withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (402)Photos (1,384)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Payback

10 competitors found

Male: U7

11 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 7yrs

16 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

18 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

16 competitors found

Male: 10yrs

26 competitors found

Male: 11yrs

23 competitors found

Male: 12yrs

25 competitors found

Male: 13yrs

25 competitors found

Male: 14yrs

23 competitors found

Male: 15yrs

18 competitors found

Male: 16yrs

20 competitors found

Male: 17-18

16 competitors found

Male: 19-29

13 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 30+

3 competitors found

Male: 40+

14 competitors found

Male: 50+

15 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 1F
1st3Eli LAMB Gosport12141st
2nd5Newton HINDLEY Andover23162nd
3rd442Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth22373rd
4th14Logan YOUNG Knightwood11244th
5th23Benedek MARKO Bournemouth653145th
6th191Isaac ODLING Andover31266th
7th25Ted YOUNG Runnymede Rockets344117th
8th623Isla YOUNG ° KnightwoodCruiser: 9-12 Female436138th
9th692Ella LAMB (u12) ° GosportCruiser: 9-12 Female54514
10th406Paige CATHCART-CUNNISON ° Runnymede RocketsCruiser: 9-12 Female45514
11th349Toby DUFF Andover56415

° Riders racing out of category

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

6 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

6 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 17-29

11 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 40+

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st2XNorbert MARKO Bournemouth111311st
2nd359Jeffrey ROJAS Peckham Challengers214722nd
3rd2XXShane REID ° AndoverCruiser: 30+211413rd
4th012Jamie WEBB (mas) ° AndoverCruiser: 30+121424th
5th113Ricardo SANTOS Knightwood123635th
6th753Mario BERNO ° KnightwoodCruiser: 30+332846th
7th256Adam BUDAY Merton Saints422837th
8th438Charlie LUCKHURST ° Runnymede RocketsCruiser: 30+342948th
9th7Graham STARK Andover433105
10th2Kev MERRON T.N.T.235105
11th613Matt HAYWOOD Andover553136
12th490Hans MONTANO Hayes Hawks554147
13th22Abdul EL-KINDY Knightwood444126
14th325Matthew CROSS Gosport646168
15th7.5Carl CARTER (vet) Bournemouth565168
16th716Philip DUFF Andover365147
17th76Stuart MCQUIRK Bournemouth75618
18th808Albert FRANCE-BROTHERTON Merton Saints67619
19th649Warren GINDER ° BournemouthCruiser: 30+66719

° Riders racing out of category

Male: Cruiser: 50+

11 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 55+

8 competitors found

 

 

Female: Championship: 17+

8 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Female: 7-8

7 competitors found

Female: 9-10

16 competitors found

Female: 11-12

10 competitors found

Female: 13-14

6 competitors found

Female: 15-16

5 competitors found

Female: 17+

8 competitors found

Female: Cruiser: 17-29

4 competitors found

Female: Cruiser: 30+

6 competitors found

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us