Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 204 | Laurie ARTHUR | 100% / Ride / Silverfish / Yeti | 48.800s2 | 47.961s1 | 47.961s1 | - | ||
2nd | 209 | Laurie TENNANT | Reverse / Team Mitchell Cycles | 48.590s1 | 48.109s2 | 48.109s2 | 0.148s | ||
3rd | 207 | Aaron GORDON | MB Cyclery | 48.976s3 | 48.727s3 | 48.727s3 | 0.766s | ||
4th | 206 | Stephen FENNER | Knolly Bikes / Vee Tires | 51.852s4 | 50.464s4 | 50.464s4 | 2.503s | ||
5th | 205 | Ryan CARTER | 53.257s5 | 50.996s5 | 50.996s5 | 3.035s | |||
6th | 210 | Lewis WILLIAMSON | FWRTechnical | 1:16.3526 | 1:17.4976 | 1:16.3526 | 28.391s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Harry CARR | TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles | 54.027s1 | 53.492s1 | 53.492s1 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Woody CLAYTON | 57.297s2 | 56.496s2 | 56.496s2 | 3.004s | |||
3rd | 18 | Bruce OLIVER | My Cyclery | 1:00.9344 | 57.000s3 | 57.000s3 | 3.508s | ||
4th | 10 | Charlie FRANCIS (juv) | Ace bicycles | 58.105s3 | 58.075s4 | 58.075s4 | 4.583s | ||
5th | 15 | Albie LEWIS | 1:02.7629 | 1:00.5155 | 1:00.5155 | 7.023s | |||
6th | 12 | Marley KING | Zom-B Riders | 1:01.4855 | 1:02.7036 | 1:01.4856 | 7.993s | ||
7th | 2 | Finley AKHURST | 1:01.4896 | 1:11.75813 | 1:01.4897 | 7.997s | |||
8th | 9 | Edward FERNELEY | Vista insurance brokers Ltd | 1:01.7197 | 1:03.1727 | 1:01.7198 | 8.227s | ||
9th | 1 | Xavi WATTS | 1:02.7238 | 1:13.83615 | 1:02.7239 | 9.231s | |||
10th | 20 | Jack STONEHILL | Geared / The Mountain bike club | 1:30.52320 | 1:05.1288 | 1:05.12810 | 11.636s | ||
11th | 17 | Bryce MASON | 1:14.73014 | 1:05.7039 | 1:05.70311 | 12.211s | |||
12th | 8 | Will DARLEY | 1:07.11710 | 1:19.37518 | 1:07.11712 | 13.625s | |||
13th | 3 | Sam ATHERTON | 1:09.22311 | 1:08.05910 | 1:08.05913 | 14.567s | |||
14th | 19 | Archie PALMER | 1:11.45312 | 1:10.18411 | 1:10.18414 | 16.692s | |||
15th | 22 | Ollie ??? | Mum | 1:12.25313 | 1:10.53912 | 1:10.53915 | 17.047s | ||
16th | 13 | Seb KING | 1:15.82115 | 1:12.57814 | 1:12.57816 | 19.086s | |||
17th | 16 | Matthew LUCKIN | 1:19.72317 | 1:15.74316 | 1:15.74317 | 22.251s | |||
18th | 21 | Josh TREAGUS | 1:19.09416 | 1:16.04717 | 1:16.04718 | 22.555s | |||
19th | 39 | Jasper BILLINGTON-VERNON | REPSAJ | 1:23.26118 | 1:19.95719 | 1:19.95719 | 26.465s | ||
20th | 11 | Ollie KING | 1:29.25419 | 1:24.69620 | 1:24.69620 | 31.204s | |||
21st | 7 | Oz CRIPPS | 1:32.63621 | 1:47.05121 | 1:32.63621 | 39.144s |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | George COTSWORTH-SMITH | MB Cyclery / Silverfish UK | 48.871s1 | 48.156s1 | 48.156s1 | - | ||
2nd | 74 | Josh UNDERWOOD | 50.797s2 | 51.301s3 | 50.797s2 | 2.641s | |||
3rd | 69 | Charlie POULTER | Specialized Youth Development | 52.347s3 | 51.039s2 | 51.039s3 | 2.883s | ||
4th | 75 | Tibor WALKER | Solo cycling | 54.828s6 | 52.234s4 | 52.234s4 | 4.078s | ||
5th | 50 | Max GRAY | LIOS Bikes | 52.695s4 | 53.285s7 | 52.695s5 | 4.539s | ||
6th | 55 | Riley INGRAM | 55.261s7 | 52.852s5 | 52.852s6 | 4.696s | |||
7th | 47 | Reed DARLEY | OIOI MTB / zombie riders | 1:08.29629 | 53.238s6 | 53.238s7 | 5.082s | ||
8th | 53 | Charlie HAY | 54.699s5 | 54.414s8 | 54.414s8 | 6.258s | |||
9th | 48 | Thomas FRANCIS | Ace bicycles | 55.618s8 | 54.821s9 | 54.821s9 | 6.665s | ||
10th | 67 | Jake PAUL | 55.965s9 | 55.836s10 | 55.836s10 | 7.680s | |||
11th | 61 | Oliver MARSTON | 57.941s12 | 56.387s11 | 56.387s11 | 8.231s | |||
12th | 49 | Leon GRAPES | 57.062s10 | 1:16.93332 | 57.062s12 | 8.906s | |||
13th | 43 | Leo CORPS | 58.180s13 | 57.238s12 | 57.238s13 | 9.082s | |||
14th | 71 | Oliver SUMMERFIELD | 1:00.25018 | 57.254s13 | 57.254s14 | 9.098s | |||
15th | 56 | Jack ISENMAN | 57.719s11 | 57.285s14 | 57.285s15 | 9.129s | |||
16th | 58 | Jasper LEWIS | 59.875s16 | 57.453s15 | 57.453s16 | 9.297s | |||
17th | 62 | Sam MCCLURE (juv) | 1:04.46123 | 58.320s16 | 58.320s17 | 10.164s | |||
18th | 46 | Henry CROSSLEY | 58.769s14 | 58.637s17 | 58.637s18 | 10.481s | |||
19th | 57 | Louis LAWSON | Mountain Bike Club | 1:00.74619 | 59.219s18 | 59.219s19 | 11.063s | ||
20th | 42 | Reece BARNETT | 59.797s15 | 59.273s19 | 59.273s20 | 11.117s | |||
21st | 65 | Harry NEWMAN (yth) | 1:01.45020 | 59.840s20 | 59.840s21 | 11.684s | |||
22nd | 79 | Matthew WRIGHT (yth) | 1:00.03917 | 1:00.99722 | 1:00.03922 | 11.883s | |||
23rd | 72 | Harry TAYLOR (juv) | 1:04.41822 | 1:00.35221 | 1:00.35223 | 12.196s | |||
24th | 40 | Zac BOWLES | 1:14.05932 | 1:02.10623 | 1:02.10624 | 13.950s | |||
25th | 64 | Kev MOORE | 1:04.49624 | 1:02.41424 | 1:02.41425 | 14.258s | |||
26th | 78 | Ben WILLIAMS (juv) | 1:04.32021 | 1:15.16831 | 1:04.32026 | 16.164s | |||
27th | 4 | Oskar BILLINGTON-VERNON | RAKSO | 1:05.50025 | 1:05.42625 | 1:05.42627 | 17.270s | ||
28th | 60 | Henry MANSFIELD | 1:06.36726 | 1:10.88227 | 1:06.36728 | 18.211s | |||
29th | 59 | Leighton BINGHAM | 1:07.28227 | 1:34.64434 | 1:07.28229 | 19.126s | |||
30th | 70 | Leo RAISHBROOK | 1:07.69528 | 1:07.69530 | 19.539s | ||||
31st | 63 | Teddie MCGANN | 1:23.50034 | 1:08.58326 | 1:08.58331 | 20.427s | |||
32nd | 51 | Matt SHAW HALES | 1:09.37130 | 1:09.37132 | 21.215s | ||||
33rd | 76 | Tom WATSON | 1:29.64936 | 1:11.41428 | 1:11.41433 | 23.258s | |||
34th | 45 | Max CROSSLAND | 1:12.44531 | 1:25.53933 | 1:12.44534 | 24.289s | |||
35th | 52 | Joe HANTON | 1:25.79335 | 1:13.35629 | 1:13.35635 | 25.200s | |||
36th | 41 | Charlie BUHLER | Looking for sponsor! | 1:20.27033 | 1:13.99630 | 1:13.99636 | 25.840s | ||
37th | 66 | Toby OSMOND | 1:48.21837 | 2:00.87535 | 1:48.21837 | 1:00.062 |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Haris MEIKLE | 48.875s1 | 51.109s3 | 48.875s1 | - | |||
2nd | 103 | Cooper MORGE | 50.614s3 | 49.336s1 | 49.336s2 | 0.461s | |||
3rd | 106 | Ben PRIMROSE | Crud products | 50.055s2 | 50.223s2 | 50.055s3 | 1.180s | ||
4th | 86 | Charlie CAISTER | 1:06.14826 | 51.422s4 | 51.422s4 | 2.547s | |||
5th | 83 | Charlie BAKER | 52.523s4 | 51.762s5 | 51.762s5 | 2.887s | |||
6th | 89 | Ryan CLARK (u18) | Brazzers | 53.636s5 | 53.328s6 | 53.328s6 | 4.453s | ||
7th | 98 | Lockie MANN | 53.988s6 | 53.511s7 | 53.511s7 | 4.636s | |||
8th | 100 | Reuben MARSON | 1:12.62930 | 53.699s8 | 53.699s8 | 4.824s | |||
9th | 85 | John BURGESS | Bank of Dad | 59.371s13 | 54.750s9 | 54.750s9 | 5.875s | ||
10th | 80 | Jacob ADAMS | 54.762s7 | 5:58.83635 | 54.762s10 | 5.887s | |||
11th | 94 | Oli HANKIN | 56.175s8 | 1:05.37122 | 56.175s11 | 7.300s | |||
12th | 87 | Ed CARLESS | O'Neal | 56.215s9 | 1:39.98134 | 56.215s12 | 7.340s | ||
13th | 107 | Lachlan RAE | 57.020s10 | 57.317s11 | 57.020s13 | 8.145s | |||
14th | 110 | Oscar SERCOMBE | 57.313s11 | 57.097s10 | 57.097s14 | 8.222s | |||
15th | 92 | Charlie DOVE | 57.446s12 | 1:00.26216 | 57.446s15 | 8.571s | |||
16th | 132 | Finn PAGE | 2:05.44136 | 57.969s12 | 57.969s16 | 9.094s | |||
17th | 111 | Callum STEVENS | The Riders Hub | 1:02.69120 | 58.429s13 | 58.429s17 | 9.554s | ||
18th | 90 | Alex CLARK (jun) | 59.774s14 | 58.532s14 | 58.532s18 | 9.657s | |||
19th | 96 | Finn LEIGHTON | 1:02.04318 | 59.352s15 | 59.352s19 | 10.477s | |||
20th | 114 | Cai WILSON | 1:02.49619 | 1:00.62917 | 1:00.62920 | 11.754s | |||
21st | 112 | Louie WATTS | 1:01.36715 | 1:01.61718 | 1:01.36721 | 12.492s | |||
22nd | 81 | Will ANTELL | 1:01.80116 | 1:12.76228 | 1:01.80122 | 12.926s | |||
23rd | 97 | Harry LLEWELLYN | 1:20.53132 | 1:01.87919 | 1:01.87923 | 13.004s | |||
24th | 102 | Alex MONCEA | 1:01.92617 | 1:06.00823 | 1:01.92624 | 13.051s | |||
25th | 95 | Tommy HISCOTT | Mountain Mania Racing | 1:10.23829 | 1:02.37920 | 1:02.37925 | 13.504s | ||
26th | 117 | Charlie YOUNG (yth) | 1:03.06621 | 1:07.01924 | 1:03.06626 | 14.191s | |||
27th | 109 | Oliver SECKER | 1:03.26222 | 1:03.86421 | 1:03.26227 | 14.387s | |||
28th | 82 | Luke BAILEY | 1:04.64423 | 1:10.55826 | 1:04.64428 | 15.769s | |||
29th | 104 | Jack PATTIMORE | The Flamingo Room | 1:05.51624 | 1:13.00429 | 1:05.51629 | 16.641s | ||
30th | 88 | Theo CHANDLER | The Mountain bike club | 1:06.11325 | 1:26.88333 | 1:06.11330 | 17.238s | ||
31st | 91 | Ben DAHAN | 1:07.00427 | 1:07.00431 | 18.129s | ||||
32nd | 93 | Sam HALAWANI | Mountain Bike Club | 1:48.43335 | 1:08.18825 | 1:08.18832 | 19.313s | ||
33rd | 116 | Thomas WOOD (yth) | 1:10.04328 | 1:10.78127 | 1:10.04333 | 21.168s | |||
34th | 99 | Ben MARSH (yth) | 1:26.75834 | 1:13.55530 | 1:13.55534 | 24.680s | |||
35th | 115 | William WILSON (yth) | 1:21.99233 | 1:14.23031 | 1:14.23035 | 25.355s | |||
36th | 108 | Joseph RODD | 1:17.73831 | 1:16.93732 | 1:16.93736 | 28.062s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Josh COLLINS | 51.027s3 | 48.793s1 | 48.793s1 | - | |||
2nd | 125 | Soli HARVEY | 49.313s1 | 49.242s2 | 49.242s2 | 0.449s | |||
3rd | 133 | Oli POULTER | Specialized Youth Development | 49.797s2 | 49.250s3 | 49.250s3 | 0.457s | ||
4th | 122 | Charles CROSSLEY | Specialized Youth Development | 51.614s4 | 50.262s4 | 50.262s4 | 1.469s | ||
5th | 130 | Thomas NEWALL | Ace bicycles | 52.520s5 | 51.871s5 | 51.871s5 | 3.078s | ||
6th | 126 | Ben HUDDLESTON | 52.832s6 | 1:13.64014 | 52.832s6 | 4.039s | |||
7th | 118 | Maxwell BAILEY | B1KE - ShredSchool / Surrey Hills | 53.109s7 | 53.664s6 | 53.109s7 | 4.316s | ||
8th | 123 | Seb BRISTOW | MB Cyclery | 55.149s8 | 54.449s7 | 54.449s8 | 5.656s | ||
9th | 120 | Adam BERRY | 137 RACING | 56.024s9 | 1:05.64012 | 56.024s9 | 7.231s | ||
10th | 128 | Jacob LAW | 56.609s10 | 1:05.90313 | 56.609s10 | 7.816s | |||
11th | 131 | Alfie NORTON | 58.621s11 | 58.535s8 | 58.535s11 | 9.742s | |||
12th | 137 | Fraser WILLIAMS | 1:03.91012 | 1:01.9499 | 1:01.94912 | 13.156s | |||
13th | 136 | Daniel WARHURST | 1:10.47314 | 1:02.10210 | 1:02.10213 | 13.309s | |||
14th | 124 | Rowan FLINTOFT | 1:11.12115 | 1:02.46111 | 1:02.46114 | 13.668s | |||
15th | 119 | Max BAKER (jun) | 1:08.71013 | 1:25.89415 | 1:08.71015 | 19.917s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 144 | Harry GRIFFITHS (sen) | 50.637s1 | 50.020s1 | 50.020s1 | - | |||
2nd | 145 | Deron HARBISON | Proper Cycling | 52.051s2 | 50.891s2 | 50.891s2 | 0.871s | ||
3rd | 152 | Toby MASON | 54.672s6 | 52.598s3 | 52.598s3 | 2.578s | |||
4th | 154 | Anthony SCOTT-CONATY | FFBM | 54.114s4 | 52.843s4 | 52.843s4 | 2.823s | ||
5th | 156 | Sam TURNER (emtb) | Mountain Mania Racing | 1:03.80914 | 53.180s5 | 53.180s5 | 3.160s | ||
6th | 140 | Archie COULSEY-BELGEONNE | Recce Clothing / Viris | 53.543s3 | 53.922s6 | 53.543s6 | 3.523s | ||
7th | 158 | Scott WILLIAMS (sen1) | 54.313s5 | 55.281s9 | 54.313s7 | 4.293s | |||
8th | 30 | Jack DEARDEN | 58.528s11 | 54.332s7 | 54.332s8 | 4.312s | |||
9th | 148 | Emils JANSONS | FlyingMeta | 56.102s7 | 54.805s8 | 54.805s9 | 4.785s | ||
10th | 155 | Alex STEWARD | Cycle Revolution | 56.711s8 | 55.547s10 | 55.547s10 | 5.527s | ||
11th | 138 | Rob FRITH | 57.015s9 | 55.960s11 | 55.960s11 | 5.940s | |||
12th | 157 | Alex WIDGERY | 58.606s12 | 56.906s12 | 56.906s12 | 6.886s | |||
13th | 147 | Douglas HENDERSON | Evans Cycles | 57.176s10 | 57.609s13 | 57.176s13 | 7.156s | ||
14th | 150 | Jack KINGMAN | Rockets & Rascals | 59.160s13 | 59.285s14 | 59.160s14 | 9.140s | ||
15th | 153 | Daniel MILLER (sen) | 23 Racing | 1:04.80015 | 1:04.48115 | 1:04.48115 | 14.461s | ||
16th | 139 | Max CHESHIRE | 1:22.73016 | 1:12.37116 | 1:12.37116 | 22.351s | |||
17th | 149 | Dainius KAIRYS | 2:31.06317 | 1:29.35117 | 1:29.35117 | 39.331s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 171 | Ben MANNERING | 49.125s1 | 49.844s2 | 49.125s1 | - | |||
2nd | 174 | Jack NOY | 50.301s2 | 49.668s1 | 49.668s2 | 0.543s | |||
3rd | 175 | Scott PALMER (mas) | 51.359s5 | 50.222s3 | 50.222s3 | 1.097s | |||
4th | 161 | Michael BOYLES | Team Mitchell Cycles / TF Tuned | 50.547s3 | 50.520s4 | 50.520s4 | 1.395s | ||
5th | 179 | Chris RYAN | D & D Cycles | 51.129s4 | 51.152s5 | 51.129s5 | 2.004s | ||
6th | 172 | Ben MARKS | MB Cyclery | 52.461s6 | 52.023s6 | 52.023s6 | 2.898s | ||
7th | 162 | Grant BROOKER | 53.191s7 | 57.180s13 | 53.191s7 | 4.066s | |||
8th | 173 | Ben MATTHEWS (mas) | melon | 54.508s8 | 54.785s8 | 54.508s8 | 5.383s | ||
9th | 183 | Luke WELLER | 56.031s12 | 54.535s7 | 54.535s9 | 5.410s | |||
10th | 164 | Joshua COLE | MB Cyclery | 54.664s9 | 1:38.69124 | 54.664s10 | 5.539s | ||
11th | 159 | Jack ARNOLD | 55.570s11 | 54.859s9 | 54.859s11 | 5.734s | |||
12th | 178 | George RICKMAN | Team Mitchell's Cycles | 57.847s14 | 55.476s10 | 55.476s12 | 6.351s | ||
13th | 180 | Tom SAMANE | Off Rood Baby | 55.531s10 | 57.195s14 | 55.531s13 | 6.406s | ||
14th | 167 | Russell GREY | 57.199s13 | 56.317s11 | 56.317s14 | 7.192s | |||
15th | 184 | Paul WOOTTON | 58.219s15 | 57.153s12 | 57.153s15 | 8.028s | |||
16th | 163 | Chris BROWN (mas2) | 58.765s16 | 58.410s15 | 58.410s16 | 9.285s | |||
17th | 177 | Ben PURGAVIE | 1:09.21420 | 58.688s16 | 58.688s17 | 9.563s | |||
18th | 165 | Steve FLOYD | 1:02.03619 | 59.574s17 | 59.574s18 | 10.449s | |||
19th | 181 | Richard SMITH (mas) | 1:01.03118 | 59.586s18 | 59.586s19 | 10.461s | |||
20th | 182 | Ashley TAYLOR (mas) | 1:00.48817 | 1:00.23119 | 1:00.23120 | 11.106s | |||
21st | 170 | James HUTCHINS | 1:12.05822 | 1:02.64820 | 1:02.64821 | 13.523s | |||
22nd | 169 | Stuart HAWKINS | 1:13.18323 | 1:08.35221 | 1:08.35222 | 19.227s | |||
23rd | 168 | Carl HARRIS | Todas racing | 1:10.73821 | 1:09.07022 | 1:09.07023 | 19.945s | ||
24th | 166 | Charles GREAR | 1:16.65224 | 1:14.18423 | 1:14.18424 | 25.059s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 194 | Brad SHEEHAN | 49.336s1 | 48.304s1 | 48.304s1 | - | |||
2nd | 187 | Rob FRANCIS | Ace bicycles | 51.402s4 | 49.883s2 | 49.883s2 | 1.579s | ||
3rd | 193 | Adrian PAUL | 51.187s3 | 50.321s3 | 50.321s3 | 2.017s | |||
4th | 198 | David VALLER | MB Cyclery | 50.539s2 | 50.539s4 | 2.235s | |||
5th | 189 | Chris HUDDLESTON | 52.820s5 | 52.027s4 | 52.027s5 | 3.723s | |||
6th | 195 | Charlie SMITH (vet) | MB Cyclery | 52.965s6 | 53.289s5 | 52.965s6 | 4.661s | ||
7th | 186 | Tate DORTON | 53.004s7 | 1:09.37114 | 53.004s7 | 4.700s | |||
8th | 185 | James DALZIEL (vet) | MB Cyclery | 55.539s9 | 53.996s6 | 53.996s8 | 5.692s | ||
9th | 200 | James WEST | Dorking Cocks | 55.375s8 | 54.324s7 | 54.324s9 | 6.020s | ||
10th | 188 | Joby HOLFORD | Me | 55.910s10 | 55.618s8 | 55.618s10 | 7.314s | ||
11th | 190 | Krzysztof MICHALIK | 56.969s11 | 57.180s9 | 56.969s11 | 8.665s | |||
12th | 196 | David SUMMERFIELD | 57.449s12 | 58.219s11 | 57.449s12 | 9.145s | |||
13th | 199 | Gareth WALLIS | Todas racing | 57.813s13 | 58.027s10 | 57.813s13 | 9.509s | ||
14th | 197 | Damien TUTTON | MB Cyclery | 58.727s14 | 58.461s12 | 58.461s14 | 10.157s | ||
15th | 192 | Samuel PARKINSON | Thursday Night Trail Club | 1:06.35515 | 1:04.85513 | 1:04.85515 | 16.551s | ||
16th | 191 | Daniel PARKER (vet) | 1:07.44916 | 1:07.44916 | 19.145s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Anthony GASKIN | MB Cyclery | 51.727s1 | 51.563s1 | 51.563s1 | - | ||
2nd | 203 | David JOHNSTON (gvet) | 1:00.0432 | 59.605s2 | 59.605s2 | 8.042s | |||
3rd | 201 | Tony ANDREWS | 1:01.2033 | 1:01.4063 | 1:01.2033 | 9.640s |
Female: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 24 | Emily SUMMERFIELD | 1:18.0741 | 1:15.4181 | 1:15.4181 | - | |||
2nd | 23 | Brooke KING | Zom-B Riders | 1:34.7812 | 1:33.4072 | 1:33.4072 | 17.989s |
Female: 13-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 26 | Ellie BURCHETT | 59.387s1 | 1:05.7383 | 59.387s1 | - | |||
2nd | 25 | Willow BAKER | The Riders Hub | 59.453s2 | 59.672s1 | 59.453s2 | 0.066s | ||
3rd | 27 | Sienna PAUL | 1:01.0863 | 1:00.1722 | 1:00.1723 | 0.785s | |||
4th | 28 | Mai WOODMAN | 1:04.0634 | 1:35.6094 | 1:04.0634 | 4.676s |
Female: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Rhiannon GUNNER | Cannondale | 1:02.7152 | 1:00.5161 | 1:00.5161 | - | ||
2nd | 35 | Rebecca RICKMAN | TMC | 1:02.0591 | 1:01.0902 | 1:01.0902 | 0.574s | ||
3rd | 32 | Sophie HEBDEN | 1:06.1523 | 1:04.8283 | 1:04.8283 | 4.312s | |||
4th | 34 | Emily KAYWORTH | 1:33.7146 | 1:11.4374 | 1:11.4374 | 10.921s | |||
5th | 33 | Laura JONES | 1:16.6684 | 1:18.9255 | 1:16.6685 | 16.152s | |||
6th | 29 | Kitty CLARKSON | Trek Poole | 1:31.9345 | 1:51.7656 | 1:31.9346 | 31.418s |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Francie ARTHUR | MB / Silverfish / Yeti | 59.746s1 | 59.746s1 | - | |||
2nd | 38 | Yasmin THORPE | D&D Cycles | 1:05.0433 | 1:01.6361 | 1:01.6362 | 1.890s | ||
3rd | 37 | Hannah COCKLE | 1:02.9302 | 1:02.1792 | 1:02.1793 | 2.433s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified