withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (217)Photos (6,132)Videos (0)Spreads

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Pro  Spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st9Matt DRISCOLL Zirconia, NCFrameworks Racing / Highland / Onyx1:09.24721:18.000119.132s22:46.3791-
2nd3Dylan CONTE Killington, VTGT Bicycles / Guayaki / SRAM1:09.47831:18.900219.150s32:47.52821.149s
3rd21Patrick PARÉ-MARTIN Bromont, QC1:09.05011:19.500419.339s42:47.88931.510s
4th29Titus NICHOLSON West Milford, NJDefiant1:11.46161:20.200519.062s12:50.72344.344s
5th106Colten HUBBARD Sussex, NJFrameworks Racing1:10.74451:20.900619.614s52:51.25854.879s
6th604Max ABRAMS Dover, MAHighland Bike Shop1:12.05471:19.400320.006s62:51.46065.081s
7th4Steve ESTABROOK South Burlington, VTDefiant / Fox / GT Bicycles1:12.85181:23.100820.325s82:56.27679.897s
8th54Noah COUTURE Belchertown, MA100% / Transition Bikes1:14.42391:22.100720.589s92:57.112810.733s
9th163Damon MORIN Goffstown, NHEnergy Controls Of New Hampshi1:14.511101:25.6001020.685s113:00.796914.417s
10th88Josh POIRIER Killington, VTCrankbrothers / Fox / KMS1:17.021141:24.900920.148s73:02.0691015.690s
11th72Nicholas JOHNSON (pro) 1:15.957131:25.9001120.984s123:02.8411116.462s
12th165Matt MONTSDEOCA Land O Lakes, FLButter Affect1:15.731111:26.8001320.632s103:03.1631216.784s
13th17Sean SURPRENANT 1:15.815121:25.9001121.663s133:03.3781316.999s
14th22Cooper PLEVA Glenwood, NJAm Gear Hydro Po / Spoke Apparel1:09.79641:42.4001522.385s153:14.5811428.202s
15th164Dylan BLACHEK Binghamton, NY2:12.443151:30.4001422.318s144:05.161151:18.782

Male: Amateur: 18U  Spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st298Grady PAYSON Dedham, MEMutt Society / Rose Bike1:17.95111:28.500121.208s33:07.6591-
2nd405Cam LAMSON Middletown Springs, VTMutt Society1:18.55321:32.000521.637s53:12.19024.531s
3rd833Anthony GAGNON Quebec, QCMathieu Performance1:23.17941:29.800220.841s23:13.82036.161s
4th464Ty DAVIS Victor, NYCNY Freeride1:23.48451:30.000320.682s13:14.16646.507s
5th211Toren GLEIMAN Ludlow, VTdha / KMS1:21.93531:31.500421.360s43:14.79557.136s
6th460William SULAS Schenevus, NYHawaiian Shirt Mafia1:25.62361:35.100623.793s93:24.516616.857s
7th378Emmett SNYDER Beverly, MA1:28.48371:35.900723.152s63:27.535719.876s
8th599Brady LANNON Hamilton, MA1:30.37391:38.400824.797s133:33.570825.911s
9th768Tom BROWN Holliston, MA1:30.14181:40.8001024.266s123:35.207927.548s
10th567Ian PREBBLE Hingham, MAJD55.org go to site / Mutt Society1:34.039111:38.600923.153s73:35.7921028.133s
11th359Owen HESDON Glenside, PABoost-It Racing1:32.783101:41.1001124.825s143:38.7081131.049s
12th353Daniel ARGASINSKI Cranford, NJMBD Racing1:34.411121:42.7001324.040s113:41.1511233.492s
13th519Daniel PAKKALA 1:36.173131:42.7001323.784s83:42.6571334.998s
14th874Owen JANSEN Ghent, NY1:38.269141:42.4001223.817s103:44.4861436.827s
15th893Zachary KULICK Rochester, NY1:54.310172:01.6001528.423s154:24.333151:16.674
16th852Ryan PENAFIEL 1:50.170152:15.4001636.161s164:41.731161:34.072
17th895Samuel BIGRAS 1:53.768164:45.416171:37.757

Male: Amateur: 19-29  Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st426Bryan PINDO 1:20.86011:32.200122.247s33:15.3071-
2nd797Dylan GOBEL Wilton, NY100% / A-line Racing / GoPro1:25.26531:34.900322.127s13:22.29226.985s
3rd616Grayson MORIN Dunbarton, NH1:23.82521:35.000423.566s63:22.39137.084s
4th834Mason COLF 1:29.86651:40.600523.853s73:34.319419.012s
5th900Jared HEIDENREICH 1:28.79141:42.600724.307s93:35.698520.391s
6th618Brian LAPOINTE 1:34.35761:41.200623.312s53:38.869623.562s
7th455Ehren DOHERTY Lawrenceville, NJDW Funk Racing1:34.56271:43.800823.309s43:41.671726.364s
8th619Elijah HICKEY Rockport, MADW Funk Racing1:41.98191:46.800924.274s83:53.055837.748s
9th392Albert LEGACKI Middle Village, NYHawaiian Shirt Mafia1:58.926101:34.300222.133s23:55.359940.052s
10th899Tom AUDESSE 1:36.02781:57.9001025.567s103:59.4941044.187s

Male: Amateur: 30-39  Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st272Robert GOBEL Wilton, NY100% / A-line Racing / Deity / O'Neal1:27.46311:38.000222.550s13:28.0131-
2nd915Matthew GEREMIA Millis, MA1:29.56321:36.900123.242s23:29.70521.692s
3rd1490Travis VICARY 1:31.38641:38.900323.280s33:33.56635.553s
4th736John CAIN 1:30.79731:39.400424.186s53:34.38346.370s
5th302Peter CLARKE Canaan, MEPJ Digs / Two Wheeled Racing1:33.40051:43.700523.821s43:40.921512.908s
6th908Steven LAFERRIERE Ashland, NH1:38.18761:50.500626.792s93:55.479627.466s
7th9999Nik ORLANDO Eastern States Cup1:41.02381:52.500825.138s63:58.661730.648s
8th626Weslley VILELA 1:43.22891:50.700725.531s73:59.459831.446s
9th240Jay CHILENSKI Glenwood, NJOakley Mid-Atlantic / ODI / Spoke Apparel1:38.80671:55.900926.707s84:01.413933.400s

Male: Amateur: 40-49  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st263Benoît TREMBLAY Prevost, QC1:27.16411:34.900121.969s13:24.0331-
2nd218David ZYJESKI Granby, CTLocal 2021:36.52221:48.200225.066s33:49.788225.755s
3rd585Justin NORTON Rochester, NYCanfield Bikes / Chaingang Racing1:37.15131:49.300323.338s23:49.789325.756s
4th297Justin PAYSON Dedham, ME1:40.55941:52.400425.134s43:58.093434.060s
5th886Terry WITTMEYER 1:43.00861:52.800526.635s54:02.443538.410s
6th1152Mike SULAS Schenevus, NY1:42.51851:58.400627.184s64:08.102644.069s
7th928Antoine GALOU 2:15.15072:20.700732.352s75:08.20271:44.169

Male: Expert: 16U  Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st490Parker DOWNING Eastern States Cup / MonsterArmy1:13.66321:21.000119.685s12:54.3481-
2nd228Matt SPAIN Mahopac, NYBikeway / GIA Racing1:09.47911:28.200720.159s22:57.83823.490s
3rd429Lev DRANSFIELD Huntington, VT100% / Crankbrothers / Deity / ODI1:13.85831:23.900220.825s42:58.58334.235s
4th884Carson MORGAN Gouldsboro, PAMonsterArmy / ProBuilds Racing1:15.29241:23.900220.903s53:00.09545.747s
5th642Antoine LESSARD Bromont, QCSpecialized / Velo St-Onge1:15.90951:25.000420.986s63:01.89557.547s
6th310Andrew O'DONNELL Keene, NH100% / Leatt / MeesCo Cycles1:19.07671:26.300520.530s33:05.906611.558s
7th675Gareth ROWSELL Long Valley, NJGIA1:19.73291:26.800621.137s73:07.669713.321s
8th331Matthew KEEGAN Jr. 1:18.74961:30.900921.831s83:11.480817.132s
9th1434Cornelius James CARELSEN Charlottesville, VAKMS1:19.57381:30.300822.548s93:12.421918.073s

Male: Expert: 18U  Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st696Rex DAVIS Woodbury, CT1:15.38511:24.100120.093s12:59.5781-
2nd473Kyle FINDLAY Oakville, ON     3:00.79721.219s
3rd704Yoan PHANEUF Bromont, QCSpecialized Cycles St-Onge Evo1:15.85621:27.500520.929s33:04.28534.707s
4th694Isaac GUTTERMAN Belmont, MA1:16.84431:27.300321.375s43:05.51945.941s
5th244Jake SOWLES Colchester, VTBolton Valley / Danny's Cycles1:19.24341:27.400421.740s53:08.38358.805s
6th615Marcos TERROBA RIVERO 1:23.91661:26.600220.275s23:10.791611.213s
7th861Jake CORTES Mahwah, NJGIA Racing1:19.52651:31.100622.253s73:12.879713.301s
8th756Owen THARP Glenside, PABoost-It Racing1:25.11671:31.800722.069s63:18.985819.407s
9th522Luke BAYLISS Hurley, NYCrankbrothers / Deity1:25.46181:36.400823.472s83:25.333925.755s

Male: Expert: 19-29  Spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st343Henry DAVIS East Berlin, CTAerospace Balancing1:13.91121:21.700120.719s22:56.3301-
2nd456Marco VASQUEZ 1:12.66011:23.400221.138s52:57.19820.868s
3rd327Ben KOWALEWSKI 1:16.81731:25.100320.478s13:02.39536.065s
4th711Thomas KRAUS GIA Racing1:19.10941:26.800420.903s33:06.812410.482s
5th1219Matt FAIRHURST Plaistos, NH1:20.92951:28.600521.034s43:10.563514.233s
6th644Avi EHRLICH Cleveland, OH1:26.38171:29.300622.248s73:17.929621.599s
7th690Jared WOOD 1:26.32963:20.586724.256s
8th277Justin TOWEY 1:29.15581:38.100721.650s63:28.905832.575s

Male: Expert: 30-39  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st326Ian SCAGLIONE Goshen, CTBuzzards Bay / ProBuilds Racing1:16.04711:26.900122.042s23:04.9891-
2nd501Alex DA SILVA Peabody, MAZero Gravity     3:05.75020.761s
3rd843Cody FLACH Athens, NY1:18.03621:27.300221.332s13:06.66831.679s
4th372Mark MARRONGELLI 1:24.22431:32.700422.395s33:19.319414.330s
5th500Felipe SOUSA 1:24.92041:32.500322.522s43:19.942514.953s
6th733Matthew GREEN (u50) Waterbury Village Historic Dis, VTBicycle Express1:25.93051:39.800522.654s53:28.384623.395s
7th914Guillaume WALSH 1:33.19362:13.900623.119s64:10.21271:05.223

Male: Expert: 40+  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st594Derrick HANNON Cheshire, CT1:22.89711:32.200322.282s33:17.3791-
2nd1981Ramerom KOBLINGER Livingston, NJO'Neal / Zero Gravity1:26.07531:31.800122.596s43:20.47123.092s
3rd205Chad SHARROW Shrewsbury, VTPvf Maple Llc1:27.19941:31.800121.790s13:20.78933.410s
4th337Nathan REED (east) Harrisville, NY1:25.86921:35.200422.195s23:23.26445.885s
5th772Mike GARBACIK Tresckow, PADNA Bikes / Zero Gravity1:30.90651:37.000523.822s53:31.728514.349s

Male: 14U  Spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st827Conor HENNESSEY Fishkill, NYSpoke Apparel1:16.87821:26.000120.103s13:02.9811-
2nd777Theo BEDARD QCBosk Velo Cafe1:14.80911:27.400222.236s43:04.44521.464s
3rd1234Holden TRAHAN Princeton, MAA-Line Racing Coalition1:20.22341:27.900320.611s23:08.73435.753s
4th890Nolan ROY 1:20.16131:32.000422.524s63:14.685411.704s
5th206Mason SHARROW Shrewsbury, VTPvf Maple Llc1:22.36861:33.200522.880s113:18.448515.467s
6th1494Aaron HURDER Cumberland, RICCF Devo1:24.29771:33.800623.024s143:21.121618.140s
7th304Cooper MEAD Saratoga Springs, NYSaratoga Springs Gravity Racin1:24.56981:36.100722.689s73:23.358720.377s
8th918Pedpro OVALLE 1:26.57391:36.500822.845s103:25.918822.937s
9th1463Jax SCHMITZ 1:28.076111:37.100923.685s163:28.861925.880s
10th746Henry SHIELDS Reading, MA1:29.685131:40.4001322.138s33:32.2231029.242s
11th905Sacha WILSON Montreal, QCFeel it Send it1:28.208121:40.6001423.618s153:32.4261129.445s
12th697Landon MARSH Poughkeepsie, NYCrazy Chain / Deity1:30.321151:39.5001222.743s93:32.5641229.583s
13th701Alec PHANEUF Bromont, QCEVO bromont1:30.688161:39.2001122.704s83:32.5921329.611s
14th307Ashe MORRISSETTE Clinton, NY1:20.53151:50.3002122.305s53:33.1361430.155s
15th261Brady MILLER East Greenville, PABoost-It Racing1:33.884191:38.0001022.921s123:34.8051531.824s
16th220Thelo KASTAN 1:30.189141:43.0001525.439s193:38.6281635.647s
17th573William YOUNG (mtb) Needham, MA     3:38.7401735.759s
18th612Harbor DRAGON Warner, NHGoPro / Least / Magura1:36.845201:44.7001723.001s133:44.5461841.565s
19th929Eli SCHECHTER Boca Raton, FLMBD Racing1:26.624101:43.7001635.786s293:46.1101943.129s
20th370Alex HORNIAK Southington, CT1:33.791181:46.6001825.984s213:46.3752043.394s
21st483Cael ADAMS West Dover, VT1:32.495171:49.4001927.458s233:49.3532146.372s
22nd754Ben POULSSON 1:38.635211:51.7002225.044s183:55.3792252.398s
23rd910Walter SANDELL Cherry Hill, NJST JOES PREP1:41.354221:50.0002031.990s284:03.344231:00.363
24th445Benjamin SMITH 1:48.616241:52.0002324.941s174:05.557241:02.576
25th737Max WIEGERT Wallingford, CT1:49.646251:59.9002427.137s224:16.683251:13.702
26th463Collin MORRISON Salem, NYSaratoga Shredder Gravity1:43.644232:05.3002628.259s254:17.203261:14.222
27th664Owen MACGREGOR Stratton, VT1:52.005262:03.4002525.950s204:21.355271:18.374
28th901Jack MCCOY Southborugh, MA1:56.049272:07.9002727.793s244:31.742281:28.761
29th889Zachary LAMOUREUX 1:56.054282:13.2002828.576s264:37.830291:34.849
30th390Peter GALLIGAN Albany, NYThunder Mountain Gravity Team2:00.036292:17.2002929.830s274:47.066301:44.085

Male: GT 16U  Spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st365Nick FRAZIER Vernon, CT100% / CFM / Country Carpenters1:10.91511:22.700120.085s12:53.7001-
2nd250Peter SHEARER Canaan, CTBerkshire Bike and Board / Crazy Chain1:15.35221:26.000221.699s63:03.05129.351s
3rd575Johnathan YORKE      3:06.467312.767s
4th256Connor PARMELEE 1:17.74441:28.500420.548s23:06.792413.092s
5th751James WOLF Woodbury, CT1:20.29651:26.300321.179s43:07.775514.075s
6th818Jack CARPENTIER Franklin Lakes, NJ1:17.72131:30.200522.431s113:10.352616.652s
7th396Maximus DIDOMENICO 1:21.30161:30.700721.761s73:13.762720.062s
8th855Zack HARPER 1:23.25871:30.500621.209s53:14.967821.267s
9th1215Ezra WOOD East Chatham, NYBerkshire Bike and Board / Crazy Chain / Fly1:24.90391:31.200822.062s103:18.165924.465s
10th512Owen MARTIN River Edge, NJGIA1:24.56581:34.500921.849s83:20.9141027.214s
11th278James BODINO 1:26.658101:34.8001020.802s33:22.2601128.560s
12th355Kingston WARR Westfield, NJMBD Racing / Pedal Montclair1:27.242111:36.2001423.290s153:26.7321233.032s
13th520Samuel MUNOZ 1:27.303121:35.4001224.496s183:27.1991333.499s
14th1166Parker SNYDER Potsdam, NY1:29.470131:35.9001322.874s133:28.2441434.544s
15th294Anthony PORTER Gilford, NHPiches Ski & Sports Shop1:31.310151:34.8001022.634s123:28.7441535.044s
16th292Ryan DORR 1:31.703161:37.4001521.964s93:31.0671637.367s
17th424Chase WILSON Andover, CTMTMC1:30.557141:42.0001724.167s163:36.7241743.024s
18th1323Cyrus KIDDER 1:33.404181:41.0001623.219s143:37.6231843.923s
19th700Nolan WALSH Barrington, NH1:32.220171:43.3001824.337s173:39.8571946.157s
20th352Andrew HAGMAN Fanwood, NJMBD Racing1:35.279191:47.2001925.302s223:47.7812054.081s
21st897Mattheus ANDRADE 1:39.125211:49.3002224.632s193:53.0572159.357s
22nd282Nicholas PASS Canton, CTBerkshire Bike and Board / Crazy Chain1:39.886231:48.8002125.081s213:53.767221:00.067
23rd930William NEWBERY Boscawen, NH1:39.223221:50.2002326.350s243:55.773231:02.073
24th547Adam SARNEY Cos Cob, CT1:44.155251:47.2001926.592s253:57.947241:04.247
25th879Max POULSSON 1:43.375241:55.9002525.961s234:05.236251:11.536
26th781Hunter BERNIER Beacon Falls, CTSuburban Ski and Bike1:37.125202:04.5002728.732s284:10.357261:16.657
27th314Sahil BANSAL Hillsborough, NJ1:49.195271:57.4002625.073s204:11.668271:17.968
28th850Derek DELAROSA Hauppauge, NY1:52.242281:53.5002428.079s274:13.821281:20.121
29th904Ben VUONO Scotch Plains, NJ1:47.062262:04.6002827.398s264:19.060291:25.360

Male: 50+  Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st508Fred BASSETT Brewster, MAFast Freddy Racing1:27.23111:35.200122.884s13:25.3151-
2nd553Eric AUCLAIR Quebec City, QCVSID team 1NA1:31.43521:43.500224.030s23:38.965213.650s
3rd387Scott WILKAS Lexington, MABattle Road Bikes1:33.69131:44.800324.657s33:43.148317.833s
4th254Scott DIXON Lancaster, PABoost-It Racing1:39.82241:52.400524.893s43:57.115431.800s
5th903Doug QUINN Yarmouthport, MAHammah Time1:41.34251:51.200425.052s53:57.594532.279s
6th755Art THARP Doylestown, PABoost-It Racing2:01.15062:12.400628.863s64:42.41361:17.098

Male: Single crown  Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st288Beck TORO GORDON Bridgewater Township, NJB-Team / KETL / Trail 1 / World1:18.82811:26.800120.564s13:06.1921-
2nd1220Kyle SALVADOR 1:25.69021:32.800221.960s23:20.450214.258s
3rd1450Chris MARI New Fairfield, CTSpeed Legion / Yorktown Cycles     3:20.816314.624s
4th1875Robert SEBASTIANELLI Pittsburgh, PA1:31.36731:39.800323.646s43:34.813428.621s
5th1620Patrick REILLY Plymouth, MA1:31.41341:45.000523.916s53:40.329534.137s
6th1394Justin COWDREY 1:36.38951:45.900624.022s63:46.311640.119s
7th924Taylor ZINK 1:44.88881:40.700422.839s33:48.427742.235s
8th1275Devon KRUGER Needham, MAWild Ones1:38.06761:46.100724.722s73:48.889842.697s
9th931Kenneth SEARS 1:42.87971:57.900829.671s84:10.45091:04.258

 

 

Female: Pro  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st6Mazie HAYDEN 1:21.95411:32.300121.817s13:16.0711-
2nd26Kale CUSHMAN 1:22.47721:33.900222.862s23:19.23923.168s
3rd14Maxine BERGERON Bromont, QCCNCB BOLT / Lama Cycles1:28.59731:37.000323.539s43:29.136313.065s
4th158Ella MCANDREW 1:30.47741:41.700524.077s53:36.254420.183s
5th199Sarah HAMLIN Mendon, VTKMS1:33.37651:40.100423.082s33:36.558520.487s

Female: Amateur  Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st1489Sara Ellen GODEK 1:36.69811:46.700124.674s13:48.0721-
2nd1141Michelle GUY Reading, MAHustle Hive1:39.17221:53.800227.160s34:00.132212.060s
3rd52Ariel SURPRENANT 1:51.26042:00.100325.314s24:16.674328.602s
4th407Amanda DOMINGUS Pittsfield, VT100% / Chaingang Racing / Leatt1:47.47032:05.100428.324s44:20.894432.822s
5th784Sarah STACK 1:56.45252:08.100529.846s54:34.398546.326s
6th730Alisha LINTON Waterbury, VTBicycle Express1:56.72362:09.800630.376s64:36.899648.827s
7th293Allison WIRTZ Pembroke, NHMutt Society2:09.41282:14.100731.673s74:55.18571:07.113
8th894Maelie ROY 2:07.83072:23.200834.494s85:05.52481:17.452
9th237Danielle DROSNOCK Wind Gap, PADW Funk Racing2:25.43192:49.000936.506s95:50.93792:02.865

Female: GT 18U  Spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st916Maryjane KISSINGER East Burke, VTIdeRide1:30.53411:41.300124.652s23:36.4861-
2nd1218Tillie LANGE Wheelock, VTIdeRide1:32.88321:42.200226.012s63:41.09524.609s
3rd887Charlie BERNARD Bromont, QCCNCB BOLT1:37.57341:42.900322.519s13:42.99236.506s
4th305Emma JARL Pleasantville, NYGIA1:35.72331:44.800524.735s33:45.25848.772s
5th241Chloe HANNON Cheshire, CTBerkshire Bike and Board / Crazy Chain1:37.97351:43.700425.429s53:47.102510.616s
6th541Sitota LAROCQUE Eastryegate, VTIdeRide / Transition Bikes1:39.55961:47.000626.182s73:52.741616.255s
7th552Mathilde ROBILLARD Bromont, QCCNCB BOLT1:48.58981:54.800725.311s44:08.700732.214s
8th933Adeline LAZORCHAK 1:43.67574:09.602833.116s

 

 

Mixed: KATE'S 12U  Spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st204Joey PIMENTEL Killington, VT1:23.44311:33.600122.808s23:19.8511-
2nd453Will SPAIN Mahopac, NY1:24.08421:36.000222.242s13:22.32622.475s
3rd465Braxton BERGER Cornish, ME1:29.13131:39.700323.712s33:32.543312.692s
4th306Hayden MORRISSETTE Clinton, NY1:32.42451:40.400424.565s53:37.389417.538s
5th262Alexis TREMBLAY Prevost, QC1:32.35841:45.000626.058s103:43.416523.565s
6th395Wilder DIDOMENICO 1:32.71461:43.800527.566s123:44.080624.229s
7th284Alex FORTIER Vercheres, QCFeel it Send it1:34.51681:45.500724.727s73:44.743724.892s
8th758Beau CLARK Stockbridge, VT1:33.29771:46.900825.638s93:45.835825.984s
9th386Henry WILKAS Lexington, MABattle Road Bikes1:35.08391:50.4001226.403s113:51.886932.035s
10th321Rowan WRIGHT Pittsfield, MA1:38.184111:49.4001024.723s63:52.3071032.456s
11th276Jackson VIKSE Woodstock, VTKMS1:37.790101:49.000925.590s83:52.3801132.529s
12th484Levi KOCHIN Vineyard Haven, MA1:39.430123:53.8581234.007s
13th207Silas SHARROW Shrewsbury, VTPvf Maple Llc1:42.338131:50.1001124.088s43:56.5261336.675s
14th819Zachary DARVEAU Trois-Rivieres, QC1:58.445142:11.8001327.939s134:38.184141:18.333
15th638Tyler HORNIAK Southington, CT2:20.440152:36.6001434.193s145:31.233152:11.382
16th76Chase ULMER 2:27.870162:50.1001545.641s156:03.611162:43.760

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us