withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (287)Photos (2,361)Videos (0)Event progressionSpreads

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
Full - 5 stages14U - 4 stagesLite/12U - 2 stages, ran twice

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Full - 5 stages Pro  Event progression Spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st85Adrian HAYDEN Rocky Mountain / The Notch Cyclery4:17.29712:11.85112:01.74312:09.79711:51.000112:31.6881-
2nd3Dylan CONTE Deity / Fly / GT Bicycles / Guayaki / Industry Nine / Schwalbe / SRAM4:19.55532:14.40632:10.30572:13.34451:54.797312:52.407220.719s
3rd47Tucker SHEARER Berkshire Bike and Board4:19.25722:17.64852:09.95352:13.85261:55.250412:55.960324.272s
4th135Kory NAGY 4:19.70342:12.70322:06.50732:13.25732:04.7501612:56.920425.232s
5th65Adam MORSE Bivo / POC / Velocio / Vittoria4:33.695122:16.55542:09.00042:13.30441:52.000213:04.554532.866s
6th57Luke MELLO Fisk Tree Service4:27.34492:18.64982:10.25062:17.953111:56.703613:10.899639.211s
7th98Will GOODY Basecamp VT4:37.297142:19.79792:06.39922:12.95321:55.601513:12.047740.359s
8th35Ajay NAGY 4:22.14852:18.50872:13.55492:17.656102:00.3991113:12.265840.577s
9th38Matthew SEBAS Team Granite4:25.75072:17.64962:17.149132:21.750152:00.3991113:22.697951.009s
10th54Noah COUTURE 100% / MonsterArmy / Outer Limits / Stage one cycling / Transition Bikes4:33.852132:21.906112:11.54782:17.55591:58.554713:23.4141051.726s
11th118Zeke NEUBAUER 100% / Deity / TLD4:31.102112:22.852132:14.101102:19.703122:00.0541013:27.8121156.124s
12th178Sammy HEDLUND 4:23.75062:29.101172:24.594212:17.35281:59.297913:34.094121:02.406
13th180Eli GADBOIS Crankbrothers / DHaRCO / Maxxis / Rocky Mountain / The Notch Cyclery / TRP4:26.64882:21.454102:35.805232:16.59471:58.656813:39.157131:07.469
14th25Scott SMITH (east) Valley Bike and Ski Werks4:28.906102:22.203122:18.453142:25.648192:06.3521813:41.562141:09.874
15th45Jade JENNY MTB Training Collective / MTN Trail Paddle & Bike4:37.851152:26.555142:15.398112:22.446162:02.2031313:44.453151:12.765
16th15Sam POIRIER CCF Devo4:40.305172:28.953162:21.453182:20.500142:02.7031413:53.914161:22.226
17th104Isaac ALLEN 4:44.290192:29.441182:15.887122:20.313132:04.6951513:54.626171:22.938
18th82Justin LAGASSEY Outsideinbikes.com go to site4:42.352182:27.804152:19.351162:24.406172:08.6492014:02.562181:30.874
19th170John COLLINS BETTER BOLTS / Deity / DIALED BY MIKE4:47.156202:32.656212:25.148222:24.844182:05.8041714:15.608191:43.920
20th97John FOODY Outer Limits4:49.696212:31.398192:19.898172:27.750202:08.8042114:17.546201:45.858
21st179Nick LAWLOR Glizzy Factory Racing4:55.399222:44.453232:22.906192:28.500212:11.4462214:42.704212:11.016
22nd1905Kian GHIAEI CFM4:56.250232:39.750222:24.148202:33.445222:15.6562314:49.249222:17.561
23rd172Charlie DAYTON 4:39.351162:31.406202:18.656154:47.250232:06.7031916:23.366233:51.678

Male: Full - 5 stages GT 16U  Event progression Spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st365Nick FRAZIER 100% / CFM / Country Carpenters4:32.89912:24.10232:08.79712:17.19611:58.399113:21.3931-
2nd250Peter SHEARER Berkshire Bike and Board / Crazy Chain / Deity / Fly4:39.65622:23.94622:22.852102:19.14921:59.602313:45.205223.812s
3rd490Parker DOWNING 100% / BoltonValley / Crankbrothers / Deity / Eastern States Cup / FinishlineUSA / Maxxis / MonsterArmy4:40.50042:29.55562:19.29742:20.79732:02.750513:52.899331.506s
4th429Lev DRANSFIELD 100% / Deity / Fasthouse / Maxxis / ODI4:46.79782:26.05552:23.453112:21.80541:58.500213:56.610435.217s
5th1428Eli HOULE CCF Devo4:49.500112:25.69642:18.75032:23.89872:04.297814:02.141540.748s
6th461Liam GREEN Outer Limits4:40.00032:22.32912:33.679232:23.19952:04.004714:03.211641.818s
7th331Matthew KEEGAN Jr. GIA Racing4:41.00052:34.69682:20.32162:23.31762:07.2581014:06.592745.199s
8th1158Tristan HEALEY CCF Devo4:44.35172:53.047212:18.50022:25.85192:02.344414:24.09381:02.700
9th1947Averill STEVENS 4:48.00092:39.738122:20.09752:28.687122:08.7071214:25.22991:03.836
10th1434Cornelius James CARELSEN Crozet Bicycle Shop / KMS4:58.898192:37.304102:21.95392:25.35182:03.602614:27.108101:05.715
11th707Oliver VANTUYL IdeRide4:50.160122:36.36792:25.321122:28.645112:08.7811314:29.274111:07.881
12th1269Trevor BERGMANN CCF Devo4:48.750102:31.59472:28.047142:30.899162:14.8051814:34.095121:12.702
13th1583Asa WHEELAND Stowe MTB Academy4:56.000152:40.222142:21.32572:30.770152:12.2691714:40.586131:19.193
14th1557Phineas PYECROFT Outer Limits5:05.000222:38.601112:28.250152:29.305132:08.3521114:49.508141:28.115
15th1440Ethan BERGMANN CCF Devo4:51.399132:40.101132:30.703172:33.602192:15.6491914:51.454151:30.061
16th1091Ayrton FRENCH Karbon Bikes4:58.797183:07.203292:21.55582:29.305132:05.906915:02.766161:41.373
17th1494Aaron HURDER CCF Devo5:09.101252:43.305162:27.750132:30.953172:11.7031615:02.812171:41.419
18th1668Jacob MCDONOUGH CCF Devo4:56.399162:43.500172:28.649162:37.406242:18.8522315:04.806181:43.413
19th1108Gavin DUNCAN Outer Limits4:55.852142:44.602182:31.906212:35.804202:17.1492115:05.313191:43.920
20th1164Beckett HICKEY 5:01.703202:53.406232:31.305192:31.047182:10.7501515:08.211201:46.818
21st1731Mark PONORAN 5:02.578212:54.329242:33.199222:36.609222:19.7192415:26.434212:05.041
22nd1921Afton DANFORTH SMBA5:11.750262:41.250152:42.445312:36.351212:16.1492015:27.945222:06.552
23rd1169Dillon VANCE 5:07.211232:51.101202:31.500202:39.203262:21.1022815:30.117232:08.724
24th1585Trevor MARTIN (east) 5:07.500242:53.359222:35.649252:38.305252:17.7032215:32.516242:11.123
25th1323Cyrus KIDDER IdeRide5:19.399272:50.547192:36.852272:39.555272:26.6023315:52.955252:31.562
26th1519Ben RING 5:27.453302:56.953252:34.703242:45.000322:21.2032916:05.312262:43.919
27th1944Owen DUNPHY 5:26.203283:07.047282:36.351262:39.649282:20.1022616:09.352272:47.959
28th1946Aiden HAMLETT 5:27.446293:01.852272:42.305302:39.852292:19.8052516:11.260282:49.867
29th1839David ATTEBURY Westfield Blue Devils5:31.804323:01.453262:49.250342:41.351302:24.6483016:28.506293:07.113
30th1670C.J. GOGAN 4:58.000174:04.946372:31.094182:37.195232:25.9533216:37.188303:15.795
31st1039Thomas GRAEBER 5:30.805313:13.758322:52.101352:45.453332:20.4062716:42.523313:21.130
32nd1143Trevor SANDERS 5:40.687333:07.981302:45.679332:42.687312:33.5513516:50.585323:29.192
33rd1466Aiden SAND 6:08.000373:09.910312:38.141282:48.633342:25.7153117:10.399333:49.006
34th1733William GEHRING Wild Ones5:50.594343:20.656342:45.047322:58.203362:27.5003417:22.000344:00.607
35th1085Maxwell BAUM 5:59.898363:15.203332:56.297362:53.149352:37.9533617:42.500354:21.107
36th1959Flynn MCALLISTER 5:55.703353:24.656353:20.703383:05.500373:05.7503818:52.312365:30.919
37th1558William DYBALL 6:24.149383:28.648362:59.602373:08.797382:54.5083718:55.704375:34.311
38th1159Henri ZIGMONT The Alternate Route4:42.33967:11.859382:41.321292:26.687102:10.4881419:12.694385:51.301

Male: Full - 5 stages 20U  Event progression Spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1963Quinn UVA Alpine Bike Works / Woodstock MTB4:21.55412:22.50022:12.50812:18.35212:00.250113:15.1641-
2nd1122Jac DAHROUGE Berkshire Bike and Board4:26.85122:22.44612:20.05542:19.45322:01.500213:30.305215.141s
3rd231Dan MOON CCF Devo4:33.14842:26.94532:16.60222:21.89842:04.648413:43.241328.077s
4th1069Eli QUICKEL Bicycle Express4:29.20332:29.50052:20.70352:23.39952:08.304613:51.109435.945s
5th1483Owen WILSON 4:37.58952:33.04262:22.74272:24.38762:03.309314:01.069545.905s
6th1084Markus DUMOULIN Leatt / ODI4:42.35162:27.60242:36.602192:21.60132:13.0001314:21.15661:05.992
7th1048Aidan RILEY CCF Devo4:51.75882:39.555122:29.203122:27.25082:10.149814:37.91571:22.751
8th1751Gavin WIGGIN 4:54.44692:35.30482:21.79762:37.250182:10.250914:39.04781:23.883
9th622Luca CATALANO 100% / Crankbrothers / Deity / KMS / LPB / ODI / SanPellegrino4:59.149142:35.70392:19.50032:25.59472:20.2501814:40.19691:25.032
10th1667Ben FRITHSEN 5:02.750162:38.851112:23.89982:30.898102:06.750514:43.148101:27.984
11th1814Zev WYSOCKI 4:48.78972:47.082172:24.26692:35.352162:09.309714:44.798111:29.634
12th1093Seamus FAHERTY Mainely Bicycle4:59.000122:38.102102:27.554102:33.703132:14.3521414:52.711121:37.547
13th1415Owen KEAL 4:56.797102:42.156132:39.304202:30.898102:12.3991115:01.554131:46.390
14th1088Gavin BOARDMAN 4:57.758112:33.60272:34.305162:28.35192:30.0002315:04.016141:48.852
15th1406Benjamin PIERCE After School Suspension5:09.398192:45.203152:28.398112:35.102142:12.6561215:10.757151:55.593
16th-Declan KOCH 5:01.253152:51.567192:30.266132:36.859172:12.1371015:12.082161:56.918
17th1070Langford MAXWELL 5:09.000182:50.758182:30.957142:33.145122:16.6951515:20.555172:05.391
18th1618Graham FARRINGTON Cabot Velocio TRP5:08.101172:45.000142:36.250182:35.250152:18.0001615:22.601182:07.437
19th1121Nat SQUATRITO CCF4:59.000122:46.524162:31.586152:40.680212:26.6212215:24.411192:09.247
20th1391Benjamin SILVA 5:11.457202:53.329202:35.504172:38.414192:25.6842015:44.388202:29.224
21st1700Zavion COSME CCF Devo5:22.547213:01.352212:41.000212:40.102202:24.5541916:09.555212:54.391
22nd1094Marcus DONFRANCESCO CCF Devo5:37.000223:12.000222:46.750222:41.953222:26.5082116:44.211223:29.047
23rd1818Lukas DIAZ 5:42.602236:42.000233:59.703232:50.156232:19.3441721:33.805238:18.641

Male: Full - 5 stages 21-29  Event progression Spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1942Ben DELEHANTY 4:50.79732:35.35232:18.05512:22.04712:03.102114:09.3531-
2nd202Kyle HAMEL DHaRCO / Dirt Church Elite Racing Academy / top right racing4:56.60272:30.89912:20.94632:24.85132:07.750314:21.048211.695s
3rd1083Pat MALEY 4:49.80822:33.93322:19.46522:26.10242:19.1601114:28.468319.115s
4th1906Peter ALEXANDER Sugarloaf4:52.50052:39.95362:21.70342:29.79762:08.399414:32.352422.999s
5th375Anthony LAPEDOTA Crawler Coffee House / Outer Limits5:01.64892:37.14842:26.60262:24.19522:06.101214:35.694526.341s
6th1784Ethan CALL Velocio Northeast Road / Zwift Masters Team4:50.85142:40.95382:29.10282:40.946162:13.797614:55.649646.296s
7th1168Pierrick SARTHOU Deity / GRIT Racing4:52.92962:40.93072:38.860172:32.31382:16.695915:01.727752.374s
8th1172Keaton STONE 4:48.48413:11.391232:23.47752:30.29772:09.601515:03.250853.897s
9th1954Leif OSTRUM Unspoken bike shop5:03.703112:47.399122:28.25072:28.64852:16.453815:04.453955.100s
10th1192Nathan BENHAM Benidorm Bikes5:03.352102:38.50752:31.805102:44.750212:17.4531015:15.867101:06.514
11th1478Chris POKORNEY 5:06.703132:42.95392:35.297132:35.656122:22.0551215:22.664111:13.311
12th1662Greg MURRAY Glizzy Factory Racing5:06.703132:53.609172:33.648122:35.156102:15.398715:24.514121:15.161
13th1517Nicholas FERRANTE 5:17.797172:47.804132:38.101162:35.398112:26.7971515:45.897131:36.544
14th1066Nicholas GAUTHIER 4:59.39982:46.601102:58.594282:36.047132:26.7971515:47.438141:38.085
15th1076Harris MONTGOMERY 5:16.859162:55.899192:30.76292:36.852142:31.3052015:51.677151:42.324
16th1394Justin COWDREY 100% / Deity / GRIT Racing5:07.805152:48.898142:37.594152:58.398272:23.6021315:56.297161:46.944
17th1256Will CHARUHAS 5:23.110202:52.882162:32.438112:42.531192:27.1681715:58.129171:48.776
18th1201Nate GRAHAM 5:18.898182:50.047152:46.203212:34.89992:39.9532816:10.000182:00.647
19th816Dan HOPMANS GRIT Racing5:28.946222:53.805182:39.703182:44.250202:24.7501416:11.454192:02.101
20th1880Etienne HERBERT GRIT Racing5:06.453122:46.602112:35.953143:17.852322:31.8052116:18.665202:09.312
21st1660Christian AVERY Glizzy Factory Racing5:25.094212:58.047202:44.149202:41.797172:36.0002416:25.087212:15.734
22nd1891Paul LONGTINE Valley Bike and Ski Werks5:21.649192:58.407212:53.601242:42.054182:29.8981816:25.609222:16.256
23rd1727Chauncey MORGAN 5:40.493243:03.547222:41.602192:37.453152:36.6952516:39.790232:30.437
24th1762Jonah BACHAND Ahearn Equipment / Valley Bike and Ski Werks5:28.953233:14.305252:49.352222:49.351222:33.2032216:55.164242:45.811
25th1757Edward WHIPPIE Alpine Bike Works5:43.000253:13.503242:51.121232:52.891232:34.3092317:14.824253:05.471
26th1639Daniel ENSIGN 5:50.203273:34.750282:56.648272:55.305262:30.5541917:47.460263:38.107
27th1525Jacob PEARO Dirt Church elite racing academy for the stars / The Wheel House6:07.804283:26.102272:54.304252:54.156252:39.9062718:02.272273:52.919
28th1743Cole KAMMERER 6:26.352303:24.649262:55.250263:01.953292:45.4532918:33.657284:24.304
29th1144Jake LESTER 5:44.343263:44.309313:05.308303:05.836302:56.5623218:36.358294:27.005
30th1726Sean PERRY (east) 6:22.000293:38.852293:06.844313:09.844312:45.4532919:02.993304:53.640
31st1758Jesse NORMAN Skimoo.co6:50.500313:41.601303:08.750323:00.102282:46.1563119:27.109315:17.756
32nd1229Sam ESKEW 6:50.844324:17.000323:03.055292:53.102242:39.7972619:43.798325:34.445

Male: Full - 5 stages 30-39  Event progression Spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1834Marty CHRISTOFFERSON 4:37.39912:24.45312:17.14822:22.75022:01.554113:43.3041-
2nd1450Chris MARI Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles4:40.04722:30.00022:19.25052:26.15662:03.000313:58.453215.149s
3rd1786Alex MUSUMECI 4:42.64932:30.80542:19.04742:25.00042:08.757714:06.258322.954s
4th1640Ryan BIGHAM Outer Limits4:47.00042:31.34352:17.55832:22.31712:08.570614:06.788423.484s
5th1407Adam HURSH 4:51.29762:33.70372:16.05512:24.85132:02.554214:08.460525.156s
6th1405Luke HURSH 4:51.29762:30.25032:21.04762:26.35172:05.102414:14.047630.743s
7th1362Tom DITCHBURN 4:50.85252:32.75062:23.50072:28.79782:07.344514:23.243739.939s
8th1560Oliver LEVICK Drummer Racing5:08.000122:40.25082:24.14082:30.68792:09.067814:52.14481:08.840
9th1837Connor MCLAUGHLIN (east) GSEP5:04.852112:42.703102:30.758112:33.453122:13.2031115:04.96991:21.665
10th1730Tim HOWLAND (30+) 5:09.476142:47.313152:31.321122:31.500102:13.9101215:13.520101:30.216
11th1193Carlos RODRIGUEZ VILLA 5:02.000102:43.195112:34.679152:38.754172:15.3911315:14.019111:30.715
12th676Torrey KELTY Stark Mountain Bike Works5:15.500202:47.000142:27.54792:33.445112:12.601915:16.093121:32.789
13th1420Nickolas VAN DE KAMP Outer Limits4:59.85282:41.45392:28.344102:25.10152:41.4533815:16.203131:32.899
14th1013Tyler ARNOLD Rattlers Racing5:09.203132:46.648132:32.898142:38.906182:16.3051615:23.960141:40.656
15th1520Matthew GUSTO 5:11.203162:51.000202:38.750252:35.351132:13.1491015:29.453151:46.149
16th1487David PENN 5:16.055222:46.359122:32.851132:37.899152:22.8522215:36.016161:52.712
17th1787Ross MCDONALD Cletus Burgers5:18.757262:48.305162:38.156222:37.297142:15.5471415:38.062171:54.758
18th1430Christopher DONZE 5:12.601182:48.953172:35.399182:41.805242:21.3992115:40.157181:56.853
19th843Cody FLACH 5:18.797272:54.750232:36.352202:38.101162:17.4461815:45.446192:02.142
20th1207Nicholas WHITNEY 5:09.824152:53.613212:38.321232:40.687202:23.7542315:46.199202:02.895
21st1490Travis VICARY Tricycle Cartel5:11.297173:02.746292:35.644192:39.687192:19.3792015:48.753212:05.449
22nd1142Joe DANSAK Deity / GRIT Racing5:16.575232:49.329182:35.265162:51.664322:17.8011915:50.634222:07.330
23rd1038Michael BRUNETTI 5:01.34893:21.164362:37.321212:40.687202:16.2151515:56.735232:13.431
24th1943Ryan DUNFEE 5:25.511303:04.515302:35.321172:40.687202:16.6091716:02.643242:19.339
25th1953Cameron MACKEY Burton Snowboards5:14.055193:00.500282:38.547242:43.898252:26.8982616:03.898252:20.594
26th1473Rick CRAMPTON 5:19.804282:55.656242:42.344262:45.649272:25.2972516:08.750262:25.446
27th1930Erich GUSTENHOVEN 5:16.851242:58.852262:44.554322:44.453262:28.9452816:13.655272:30.351
28th1367Rob HYATT 5:18.750252:53.805222:46.250332:48.453302:29.7582916:17.016282:33.712
29th591Gregg FREEMAN 5:15.656212:56.656252:43.352282:54.250332:30.6563216:20.570292:37.266
30th1127Peter GELOSO LAUREL BIKE CLUB5:25.101292:50.547192:42.953272:55.500352:27.5542716:21.655302:38.351
31st1741Edward BATTEN 5:28.898313:00.359272:44.148312:40.750232:40.7503716:34.905312:51.601
32nd1838Sean LOONEY 5:31.094323:20.149352:43.804292:46.750282:40.6013617:02.398323:19.094
33rd1441Jacob PARTIN 5:48.601363:16.500342:43.898302:46.899292:30.2503117:06.148333:22.844
34th1037Warren FENNER 5:35.453333:24.239372:49.589342:58.687382:30.1603017:18.128343:34.824
35th689Tyler KRUPA 5:37.695343:34.507383:04.000392:49.500312:24.5002417:30.202353:46.898
36th1089Alex RUBIN-RATTET Cletus Burgers5:37.898353:10.250313:05.945412:57.250372:44.2503917:35.593363:52.289
37th1271Michael GRIMSHAW 6:11.000403:16.149323:02.000372:55.250342:38.7033518:03.102374:19.798
38th1078Steven ANDERSON The Wheel House6:04.547383:16.445332:58.953363:22.149452:34.8053418:16.899384:33.595
39th1739Adam FINLEY 6:16.047413:40.351402:57.500352:56.445362:31.7973318:22.140394:38.836
40th1972Joshua OUELLETTE 6:09.102394:04.461443:02.547383:04.047392:50.0004119:10.157405:26.853
41st1775Bryan GUENTHNER 6:52.750463:36.101393:04.648403:07.406402:44.3514019:25.256415:41.952
42nd1750Fabian GIRALDO Infinitive Solutions6:25.899423:49.703423:18.250463:15.148422:54.5004419:43.500426:00.196
43rd1087Bill BASKINGER MTBNJ.com go to site6:39.047433:49.852433:14.000433:13.898412:52.2504319:49.047436:05.743
44th1363Claude FORTIN 6:48.601443:44.953413:11.453423:20.797442:56.5474520:02.351446:19.047
45th1749Luis MARIN Infinitive Solutions Racing6:03.297375:46.805483:15.000443:19.399432:51.0074221:15.508457:32.204
46th1555Christopher YOUNG 6:52.000454:11.750453:41.000473:25.898463:22.0554721:32.703467:49.399
47th1788Steve CHERRY Cletus Burgers7:35.851474:25.500463:17.844453:29.500473:10.1484621:58.843478:15.539
48th1812Gregory GRUENER Cletus Burgers8:48.305484:56.852473:41.953483:56.305483:32.6024824:56.0174811:12.713

Male: Full - 5 stages 40-49  Event progression Spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1778Connor LOONEY 5:00.60122:38.45322:21.95312:25.75012:08.352114:35.1091-
2nd1665Robert WESTOVER Enve / West Hill Shop4:50.72212:37.14112:29.49252:28.57022:21.156714:47.081211.972s
3rd1553Rob WALKER dirt church mtb idiot podcast / The Wheel House5:03.14132:41.04642:27.32132:30.58652:13.176414:55.270320.161s
4th1606B.J. TREGLIA ° Shirks Bike Shop5:08.90642:41.57062:24.32122:28.68732:12.977314:56.461421.352s
5th720Sammy NELSON 5:12.85172:41.10152:29.35242:29.75042:08.945215:01.999526.890s
6th1756Colin REUTER B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop5:09.48852:40.97632:33.67972:35.64862:16.262515:16.053640.944s
7th1969Ben VOEGELI 5:12.20762:44.00772:41.679102:37.93072:21.461815:37.28471:02.175
8th1783Odin ADOLPHSON Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding LLC5:16.60282:51.59492:38.64882:42.196102:21.601915:50.64181:15.532
9th414Edward SCHÄFER West Hill Shop5:24.946112:50.90682:42.555122:41.09492:21.601916:01.10291:25.993
10th1840Cheyenne WOOD 5:33.000143:02.922142:33.55862:40.68782:17.988616:08.155101:33.046
11th1241Antoine RICHARD 5:16.89993:01.453122:42.453112:45.594132:23.7031216:10.102111:34.993
12th1067Bryan LEE 5:29.696122:55.157102:41.45392:51.797152:29.6481316:27.751121:52.642
13th1781Ben KINNAMAN 054 Syndicate5:29.953133:02.148132:46.797152:45.500122:31.1021516:35.500132:00.391
14th600Greg ELZER Eco Strong Insulation5:22.203102:59.406112:53.250172:55.000162:36.4061716:46.265142:11.156
15th1029Craig RILEY Deity / GRIT Racing5:59.953203:15.304192:43.297132:45.007112:21.9531117:05.514152:30.405
16th1314Ben NEPHEW CCF5:43.101163:10.500162:51.899162:49.953142:31.0001417:06.453162:31.344
17th1086Kevin BAUM 5:44.266173:14.226172:46.321142:56.625172:43.9382017:25.376172:50.267
18th1427Don HOULE 5:51.649183:15.203182:54.555182:57.203182:34.2971617:32.907182:57.798
19th1000Jeremiah DIXON GRIT Racing5:37.054153:28.102213:06.750202:58.601192:42.3511817:52.858193:17.749
20th1736Dylan KIDDER 5:52.445193:08.656153:06.047193:08.000212:43.2501917:58.398203:23.289
21st524Evan WALDMAN 6:01.304213:23.602203:07.203213:00.156202:56.0542218:28.319213:53.210
22nd1431Richard FULTON 6:58.196243:43.805223:16.446223:15.148242:46.9532120:00.548225:25.439
23rd1556Josh PYECROFT Outer Limits6:46.997234:01.765233:17.321243:13.070222:56.1802320:15.333235:40.224
24th1075Charles PICARD 6:43.297224:29.602243:17.195233:13.851232:58.2502420:42.195246:07.086

° Rider racing out of category

Male: Full - 5 stages 50+  Event progression Spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1699Derek PIERCE CFM / Kelly-Fradet Lumber5:02.04712:33.14912:33.60112:31.95312:15.758114:56.5081-
2nd1021Joe BELLIVEAU Emma Racing5:12.69533:00.45342:38.34422:38.50032:24.703315:54.695258.187s
3rd251Todd SHEARER Berkshire Bike and Board / Crazy Chain / Deity / Fly5:07.80522:44.10123:20.102122:38.30422:27.156516:17.46831:20.960
4th1291Aaron STIEF 5:28.18843:06.67152:47.33642:43.68742:26.293416:32.17541:35.667
5th1248Frederic SANSOZ The Green Mountain Biker5:44.35162:57.00032:45.19632:45.39852:22.804216:34.74951:38.241
6th1449Heath FRAZIER 5:43.00053:09.33362:59.32562:55.32462:41.066717:28.04862:31.540
7th1042Todd METCALF 5:52.95383:21.047102:56.95353:00.10182:47.1011117:58.15573:01.647
8th1585Kurt MARTIN CCF5:46.10273:16.35183:09.50093:04.703112:44.852918:01.50883:05.000
9th629Jim CATALANO CAT MTB5:55.85293:26.110113:02.75073:04.351102:43.102818:12.16593:15.657
10th1587Alex GADBOIS 6:13.602113:12.89873:16.547112:57.35172:35.250618:15.648103:19.140
11th1073Ivar FRITHSEN 6:11.453103:16.55493:06.20383:04.25092:45.8511018:24.311113:27.803
12th1713Bruce PIERCE 6:21.750123:31.852123:15.149103:05.648122:49.2031219:03.602124:07.094
13th1326Aaron BENHAM 7:08.055134:09.398133:39.399133:28.102133:18.4531321:43.407136:46.899

 

 

Female: Full - 5 stages Pro  Event progression Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st79Ashley STEARNS Base Camp5:09.30512:43.30412:35.25012:52.05572:24.297215:44.2111-
2nd-Hannah HARRINGTON 5:18.54722:58.30422:35.30522:40.14812:19.743115:52.04727.836s
3rd129Serefina KRAJEWSKA CCF Devo5:24.85133:04.20342:41.04732:43.60222:28.547416:22.250338.039s
4th40Clair SICK GT Bicycles5:33.29763:08.10172:45.25052:43.64932:31.852616:42.149457.938s
5th7Kalen GRIFFIN Deity / etnies bike / Gnarly Nutrition / Intense / Pit Viper / TRP5:31.60253:10.35282:44.34442:47.20342:29.953516:43.454559.243s
6th24Sarah HOWERTER Outdoor Gear Exchange5:36.25073:04.20452:49.20362:47.70362:28.250316:45.61061:01.399
7th32Kristin SUNDQUIST OGE Enduro5:39.50383:07.17262:50.45472:47.68752:33.695716:58.51171:14.300
8th121Kelly DUBE 5:31.52342:59.95332:50.93783:09.082102:36.477817:07.97281:23.761
9th173Sara SPENCER 5:59.05493:47.703103:07.20393:01.19582:44.297918:39.45292:55.241
10th145Miranda VOEGELI 6:24.105103:25.39193:14.464103:02.46192:50.3281018:56.749103:12.538

Female: Full - 5 stages Amateur  Event progression Spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1785Katharine OGDEN 5:16.30412:56.05512:40.79712:43.39812:25.547116:02.1011-
2nd1759Alex JOSPE West Hill Shop5:55.84442:59.75022:47.70322:44.25022:27.906216:55.453253.352s
3rd1913Monika QUINN 5:50.20323:22.32943:01.08243:01.53152:43.762417:58.90731:56.806
4th1489Sara Ellen GODEK DIALED BY MIKE / Team Granite / US Telemark Ski5:53.00033:27.94662:58.09432:59.16842:46.008818:04.21642:02.115
5th1230Katherine FINNEGAN Valley Bike and Ski Werks6:02.60263:18.45333:02.14953:01.89962:43.805518:08.90852:06.807
6th1729Liz MCDONOUGH 6:05.39983:26.54753:04.95372:59.05432:43.203318:19.15662:17.055
7th1167Anabelle MARTINEAU Deity / GRIT Racing6:03.85273:35.05593:04.45363:09.750112:55.1021118:48.21272:46.111
8th1390Ariana WALKER 6:19.000103:29.33373:08.679103:06.34892:45.078618:48.43882:46.337
9th1882Abigail ARBOGAST Cycle Strategies5:59.10253:37.852103:15.797113:03.70372:53.3981018:49.85292:47.751
10th1732Kelly MUROSKY Rattlers Racing6:26.695123:44.203113:07.90683:05.05582:45.750719:09.609103:07.508
11th1714Amy CALDWELL West Hill Shop6:26.257113:32.80483:25.703133:10.649123:00.9061419:36.319113:34.218
12th334Kate OSTER 6:39.953143:53.102143:07.94593:07.453102:49.000919:37.453123:35.352
13th1643Becky CHRISTENSEN 6:28.000133:52.648133:23.453123:17.554142:58.1481219:59.803133:57.702
14th1883Haley RACICOT 6:18.20393:50.297123:46.000173:21.906153:03.5001620:19.906144:17.805
15th1289Brittany COLBY GRIT Racing6:52.000154:02.750153:40.250153:15.554132:58.6021320:49.156154:47.055
16th1777Athena MOORE Hustle Hive7:27.547174:21.250173:29.703143:24.359163:02.5471521:45.406165:43.305
17th1140Erin VANTUYL A-Line7:25.250164:08.250163:43.594163:30.493173:15.6481722:03.235176:01.134

Female: Full - 5 stages GT 18U  Event progression Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1218Tillie LANGE IdeRide5:37.80412:58.00812:44.69612:42.75012:24.250116:27.5081-
2nd731Kai WALDMAN Stowe MTB Academy5:44.89933:08.35122:47.75022:54.64832:26.757217:02.405234.897s
3rd1312Avery MCCONNELL Stowe MTB Academy5:41.35223:18.25042:52.64932:47.54722:30.602317:10.400342.892s
4th1740Cora GATES 5:45.95343:15.00833:02.75063:00.75042:53.250717:57.71141:30.203
5th896Chelsea MCDERMOTT Woodstock MTB5:51.39953:40.10273:03.14973:12.75062:42.054418:29.45452:01.946
6th1970Reya VOEGELI 6:08.75063:27.69652:58.20343:14.60172:47.500518:36.75062:09.242
7th1694Mckenna WHITTIER 6:24.60173:32.14963:00.00053:01.50052:48.047618:46.29772:18.789
8th-Ada MAHOOD Woodstock High School MTB7:14.50084:09.54783:50.64993:45.75093:32.953922:33.39986:05.891
9th1746Aven KELLEY 7:46.96194:22.67193:39.23883:18.80183:27.430822:35.10196:07.593

 

 

Mixed: Full - 5 stages MOTOREX E-MTB  Event progression Spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st113Dakota ALIX 4:16.59412:19.55412:14.34412:16.19511:59.203113:05.8901-
2nd316Jesse BRUNELLE CCF Devo4:30.80522:28.40622:16.95322:20.05422:06.351213:42.569236.679s
3rd1234Holden TRAHAN A-Line Racing Coalition4:37.00032:36.28132:22.10632:33.19152:15.290514:23.86831:17.978
4th1278Chance LONGLEY West Hill Shop4:47.85262:42.45362:28.35252:30.70332:14.602414:43.96241:38.072
5th1463Jax SCHMITZ CCF Devo4:45.10142:40.79752:26.60142:35.64972:17.196614:45.34451:39.454
6th1779Sage BARRY Renegades of Chunk4:46.64952:46.54772:32.15672:32.00042:14.250314:51.60261:45.712
7th1105Matthew SULLIVAN Kate's Real Food / Outer Limits4:54.61372:37.31642:30.45462:35.11362:19.278714:56.77471:50.884
8th1422Bo FULLER 5:15.79792:59.15692:47.75092:46.399102:27.554816:16.65683:10.766
9th953Steve BATTAGLINI Eastern States Cup5:20.156102:49.95382:51.445112:46.39892:28.750916:16.70293:10.812
10th814Craig DEBROSKY 5:28.094113:03.102122:37.25482:45.62982:30.0551016:24.134103:18.244
11th1080Kent MCFARLAND WAMBA Trail Crew5:08.45383:01.851102:53.554122:52.047122:40.7581316:36.663113:30.773
12th963Damian RUSSELL 5:31.805123:02.946112:50.203102:48.054112:30.6491116:43.657123:37.767
13th909Mtb BETA A-line Racing / Base Camp / CushCore / Deity / Freemans / Maxxis / Muc-Off / Nexus Sunglasses5:46.946133:13.101132:55.203132:54.406132:42.1021417:31.758134:25.868
14th-Nik ORLANDO Eastern States Cup5:51.149153:16.554143:05.398143:00.805142:35.5001217:49.406144:43.516
15th1239Jonathan SALINGER 5:50.546143:26.770163:20.046153:12.812152:56.3981518:46.572155:40.682
16th1511Craig HURDER 6:51.945163:24.610153:27.594163:23.453163:02.2421620:09.844167:03.954
17th1601Anthony HAYDEN 8:23.656174:49.047173:52.797173:32.000175:05.9061725:43.4061712:37.516

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us