The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Loïc BRUNI | Specialized Gravity | PACA | 46.28s3 | 1:35.062 | 49.82s2 | 34.50s1 | 3:45.662 | 45.52s3 | 1:31.931 | 49.79s9 | 34.20s2 | 3:41.441 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Thibaut DAPRELA | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | PACA | 45.91s2 | 1:36.456 | 50.30s6 | 36.46s10 | 3:49.126 | 45.35s1 | 1:32.933 | 49.42s5 | 35.24s7 | 3:42.942 | 1.50s | ||
3rd | 5 | Benoît COULANGES | Dorval AM Commencal | AURA | 45.70s1 | 1:34.381 | 48.82s1 | 36.51s12 | 3:45.411 | 45.67s4 | 1:33.325 | 49.00s1 | 34.98s3 | 3:42.973 | 1.53s | ||
4th | 3 | Loris VERGIER | Trek Factory Racing Gravity | PACA | 46.37s4 | 1:36.265 | 50.05s4 | 35.23s5 | 3:47.913 | 46.31s5 | 1:32.792 | 49.17s2 | 35.19s6 | 3:43.464 | 2.02s | ||
5th | 6 | Dylan LEVESQUE | Scott DH Factory | OCCI | 46.70s6 | 1:38.5616 | 51.20s11 | 36.01s8 | 3:52.479 | 45.44s2 | 1:33.294 | 49.67s8 | 35.14s5 | 3:43.545 | 2.10s | ||
6th | 9 | Antoine ROGGE | Lapierre Zipp Collective | PACA | 46.98s9 | 1:35.974 | 50.24s5 | 35.00s3 | 3:48.194 | 46.72s9 | 1:34.037 | 49.33s3 | 35.44s10 | 3:45.526 | 4.08s | ||
7th | 79 | Rémi THIRION | Giant Factory Off-Road Team - DH | GEST | 46.83s8 | 1:35.743 | 49.92s3 | 35.80s7 | 3:48.295 | 46.46s6 | 1:34.528 | 50.15s11 | 35.36s8 | 3:46.497 | 5.05s | ||
8th | 12 | Thomas ESTAQUE | Commencal IC Studio | OCCI | 46.37s4 | 1:37.759 | 50.95s8 | 36.78s17 | 3:51.858 | 46.66s8 | 1:33.676 | 49.54s6 | 36.83s18 | 3:46.708 | 5.26s | ||
9th | 351 | Antoine PIERRON | The Union - Forged by Steel City Media | AURA | 47.61s15 | 1:37.488 | 50.85s7 | 35.18s4 | 3:51.127 | 47.40s15 | 1:35.0910 | 49.33s3 | 34.99s4 | 3:46.819 | 5.37s | ||
10th | 10 | Baptiste PIERRON | Dorval AM Commencal | AURA | 47.00s10 | 1:37.8912 | 51.22s12 | 36.76s16 | 3:52.8710 | 46.84s11 | 1:34.909 | 49.65s7 | 36.37s13 | 3:47.7610 | 6.32s | ||
11th | 78 | Simon CHAPELET | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | AURA | 47.03s11 | 2:20.34104 | 57.62s53 | 43.30s80 | 4:48.2989 | 47.07s13 | 1:35.5511 | 50.25s13 | 35.45s11 | 3:48.3211 | 6.88s | ||
12th | 1 | Antoine VIDAL | Commencal Les Orres | PACA | 47.98s19 | 1:41.4127 | 51.81s17 | 34.77s2 | 3:55.9716 | 47.97s19 | 1:37.3317 | 50.21s12 | 34.07s1 | 3:49.5812 | 8.14s | ||
13th | 26 | Loïc MARTIN | X1 RACING COMMENCAL | OCCI | 47.61s15 | 1:37.8211 | 51.73s15 | 36.92s19 | 3:54.0813 | 47.52s17 | 1:35.9812 | 50.31s14 | 36.43s15 | 3:50.2413 | 8.80s | ||
14th | 17 | Alix FRANCOZ | Scott DH Factory | AURA | 47.86s17 | 1:37.7710 | 51.17s10 | 36.95s21 | 3:53.7512 | 46.88s12 | 1:36.5213 | 49.95s10 | 37.58s23 | 3:50.9314 | 9.49s | ||
15th | 32 | Cedric TAILLEFER | BMX ORGANISATION | PACA | 48.46s21 | 1:46.3845 | 53.71s28 | 36.93s20 | 4:05.4834 | 48.07s20 | 1:37.6818 | 51.68s19 | 35.37s9 | 3:52.8015 | 11.36s | ||
16th | 15 | Matteo INIGUEZ | Commencal IC Studio | OCCI | 53.56s74 | 4:18.37106 | 1:55.51104 | DNF | 47.60s18 | 1:37.2116 | 51.07s15 | 37.22s20 | 3:53.1016 | 11.66s | |||
17th | 8 | Hugo FRIXTALON | Commencal IC Studio | OCCI | 50.00s37 | 1:38.3715 | 51.02s9 | 36.49s11 | 3:55.8814 | 46.83s10 | 1:38.4521 | 51.39s17 | 36.73s17 | 3:53.4017 | 11.96s | ||
18th | 19 | Thibault LALY | Pinkbike Racing | BRET | 46.71s7 | 1:38.2414 | 51.69s14 | 36.71s15 | 3:53.3511 | 46.64s7 | 1:38.4020 | 51.44s18 | 36.97s19 | 3:53.4518 | 12.01s | ||
19th | 31 | Leo GRISEL | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | 47.20s12 | 1:36.787 | 1:08.8396 | 47.54s95 | 4:20.3556 | 47.41s16 | 1:36.9214 | 51.30s16 | 38.03s29 | 3:53.6619 | 12.22s | ||
20th | 365 | Raphael INIGUEZ | Commencal IC process | OCCI | 47.57s13 | 1:41.0424 | 52.21s19 | 36.64s14 | 3:57.4618 | 47.30s14 | 1:40.2327 | 52.14s22 | 36.39s14 | 3:56.0620 | 14.62s | ||
21st | 39 | Elliot VALLON | Scott DH Factory | PACA | 49.26s29 | 1:40.4122 | 53.39s26 | 37.25s25 | 4:00.3125 | 48.41s26 | 1:38.9522 | 53.24s32 | 36.27s12 | 3:56.8721 | 15.43s | ||
22nd | 23 | Eliott BAUD | K BIKE | BFRC | 48.70s24 | 1:40.7323 | 54.43s34 | 38.75s39 | 4:02.6129 | 48.39s25 | 1:39.5325 | 53.48s33 | 37.57s21 | 3:58.9722 | 17.53s | ||
23rd | 305 | Gabin BERGEL | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 49.69s33 | 1:41.4828 | 53.78s30 | 36.42s9 | 4:01.3726 | 49.92s38 | 1:40.0226 | 52.68s26 | 36.59s16 | 3:59.2123 | 17.77s | ||
24th | 362 | Thomas OLLIER | Goodman Santa Cruz | OCCI | 48.63s22 | 1:39.7920 | 52.71s24 | 36.98s22 | 3:58.1120 | 48.44s27 | 1:40.5031 | 52.76s28 | 37.68s24 | 3:59.3824 | 17.94s | ||
25th | 46 | Oskar BOUFFIOUX | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | 47.95s18 | 1:41.1425 | 53.69s27 | 37.31s26 | 4:00.0923 | 48.18s21 | 1:41.1432 | 52.60s25 | 37.57s21 | 3:59.4925 | 18.05s | ||
26th | 30 | Romain PAULHAN | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | OCCI | 48.65s23 | 1:39.4319 | 52.36s23 | 37.08s24 | 3:57.5219 | 48.30s23 | 1:39.3723 | 52.79s29 | 39.50s39 | 3:59.9626 | 18.52s | ||
27th | 41 | Pacôme HIS | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 49.77s35 | 1:41.5430 | 54.93s36 | 38.18s31 | 4:04.4230 | 48.93s30 | 1:40.4229 | 53.79s34 | 37.82s26 | 4:00.9627 | 19.52s | ||
28th | 480 | Gautier JUNG | CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD | BFRC | 49.73s34 | 1:41.6532 | 54.81s35 | 38.43s35 | 4:04.6232 | 48.63s28 | 1:39.4124 | 54.54s37 | 38.74s36 | 4:01.3228 | 19.88s | ||
29th | 40 | Mathieu BALIZET | BIKE CLUB GIROMAGNY | BFRC | 50.11s38 | 1:41.5229 | 52.25s20 | 37.56s29 | 4:01.4427 | 49.16s31 | 1:42.0035 | 52.44s23 | 37.87s27 | 4:01.4729 | 20.03s | ||
30th | 24 | Emile RILAT | MAVIC MANIGOD | AURA | 49.04s27 | 1:42.0534 | 53.09s25 | 38.23s34 | 4:02.4128 | 49.50s32 | 1:41.8434 | 52.55s24 | 38.28s30 | 4:02.1730 | 20.73s | ||
31st | 52 | Florian SIRIEIX | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | AURA | 49.39s31 | 1:41.3526 | 52.31s22 | 37.07s23 | 4:00.1224 | 50.65s42 | 1:41.2933 | 52.75s27 | 37.95s28 | 4:02.6431 | 21.20s | ||
32nd | 377 | Joran SERMONET | V.C. DES GETS | AURA | 50.89s44 | 1:47.0449 | 55.18s39 | 39.21s42 | 4:12.3241 | 49.90s37 | 1:40.3928 | 54.00s35 | 38.52s34 | 4:02.8132 | 21.37s | ||
33rd | 451 | Gaetan RUFFIN | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | AURA | 48.27s20 | 1:41.5831 | 55.04s38 | 39.54s45 | 4:04.4331 | 48.79s29 | 1:40.4630 | 54.59s38 | 39.66s43 | 4:03.5033 | 22.06s | ||
34th | 7 | Valentin CHATANAY | MAVIC MANIGOD | AURA | 48.76s25 | 1:39.1917 | 51.79s16 | 36.79s18 | 3:56.5317 | 48.35s24 | 1:36.9815 | 51.93s20 | 47.19s93 | 4:04.4534 | 23.01s | ||
35th | 442 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | 50.47s39 | 1:44.5638 | 53.75s29 | 38.50s37 | 4:07.2835 | 49.74s35 | 1:44.1842 | 53.19s31 | 37.75s25 | 4:04.8635 | 23.42s | ||
36th | 49 | Remy VIOLLAND | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 49.60s32 | 1:44.0136 | 54.34s33 | 37.41s27 | 4:05.3633 | 49.74s35 | 1:42.6638 | 54.01s36 | 38.47s33 | 4:04.8836 | 23.44s | ||
37th | 426 | Tom BINET | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | PACA | 51.35s47 | 1:50.0563 | 56.44s42 | 38.76s40 | 4:16.6047 | 50.66s43 | 1:43.2240 | 54.81s40 | 38.35s31 | 4:07.0437 | 25.60s | ||
38th | 42 | Julien PICCOLO | X1 RACING COMMENCAL | OCCI | 49.38s30 | 1:43.7835 | 56.60s43 | 40.03s47 | 4:09.7938 | 49.72s34 | 1:42.5837 | 55.35s42 | 39.58s42 | 4:07.2338 | 25.79s | ||
39th | 53 | Félicien BONNET | VC VTT MONT D'OR | BFRC | 49.98s36 | 1:48.8857 | 58.74s64 | 39.92s46 | 4:17.5249 | 50.01s39 | 1:43.6941 | 55.78s44 | 38.88s37 | 4:08.3639 | 26.92s | ||
40th | 315 | Maël ANGLADE | FREEMAN | OCCI | 51.50s48 | 1:53.7382 | 55.42s40 | 38.22s33 | 4:18.8752 | 51.13s45 | 1:44.5343 | 54.77s39 | 38.45s32 | 4:08.8840 | 27.44s | ||
41st | 55 | Alexandre MOSNIER | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AURA | 50.76s43 | 1:45.9044 | 56.71s46 | 39.29s43 | 4:12.6642 | 49.57s33 | 1:44.9646 | 56.30s48 | 39.82s44 | 4:10.6541 | 29.21s | ||
42nd | 353 | Emile PEIZERAT | GRESI FREE RIDE | AURA | 50.99s46 | 1:45.3841 | 1:04.2092 | 40.44s51 | 4:21.0157 | 50.34s41 | 1:45.9649 | 55.08s41 | 39.50s39 | 4:10.8842 | 29.44s | ||
43rd | 54 | Mateo LEMERRE | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 50.71s41 | 1:44.1037 | 55.02s37 | 38.64s38 | 4:08.4736 | 50.72s44 | 1:45.5547 | 55.71s43 | 40.15s47 | 4:12.1343 | 30.69s | ||
44th | 307 | Benjamin SELTZ | VTT SCHWENHEIM | GEST | 51.87s51 | 1:45.8643 | 56.93s49 | 40.34s50 | 4:15.0043 | 51.44s47 | 1:44.9045 | 56.03s46 | 40.19s48 | 4:12.5644 | 31.12s | ||
45th | 309 | Tom GUEDARD | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRET | 52.22s57 | 1:47.9154 | 56.74s47 | 38.78s41 | 4:15.6546 | 51.57s48 | 1:46.4551 | 56.31s49 | 39.01s38 | 4:13.3445 | 31.90s | ||
46th | 304 | Tristan BERNELIN | LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME | OCCI | 51.88s52 | 1:49.5962 | 57.12s50 | 41.51s63 | 4:20.1055 | 52.15s53 | 1:46.6652 | 55.82s45 | 40.63s53 | 4:15.2646 | 33.82s | ||
47th | 306 | Rodolphe MARTELLO | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 51.93s53 | 1:47.2350 | 56.68s45 | 40.95s60 | 4:16.7948 | 52.76s64 | 1:47.1154 | 56.10s47 | 39.56s41 | 4:15.5347 | 34.09s | ||
48th | 388 | Guillaume FOURNIER | VCS BETTONNAIS | BRET | 53.07s72 | 1:50.2066 | 57.37s52 | DSQ | 51.57s48 | 1:46.9553 | 56.63s51 | 40.74s54 | 4:15.8948 | 34.45s | |||
49th | 463 | Celian RAULT | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRET | 52.40s61 | 1:47.3451 | 57.92s55 | 41.74s71 | 4:19.4053 | 52.40s56 | 1:46.0050 | 56.94s52 | 40.86s57 | 4:16.2049 | 34.76s | ||
50th | 301 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | X1 RACING COMMENCAL | OCCI | 52.24s59 | 1:47.5953 | 58.96s67 | 42.58s78 | 4:21.3758 | 51.25s46 | 1:44.6944 | 58.18s61 | 42.30s75 | 4:16.4250 | 34.98s | ||
51st | 51 | Leo GUICHARD | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | 50.57s40 | 1:46.4446 | 54.05s32 | 38.20s32 | 4:09.2637 | 50.25s40 | 1:42.5336 | 1:05.6691 | 38.55s35 | 4:16.9951 | 35.55s | ||
52nd | 303 | Theo GOUTAUDIER | TC CONCEPT | AURA | 50.75s42 | 1:45.2140 | 56.32s41 | 39.34s44 | 4:11.6240 | 52.45s59 | 1:45.5547 | 57.62s57 | 42.30s75 | 4:17.9252 | 36.48s | ||
53rd | 369 | Valentin CORNUTELLO | AC BOLLENE | PACA | 53.12s73 | 1:49.3760 | 59.12s68 | 41.53s64 | 4:23.1465 | 52.57s61 | 1:48.3164 | 57.55s56 | 40.43s51 | 4:18.8653 | 37.42s | ||
54th | 311 | Florent DALVET | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | AURA | 52.25s60 | 1:49.5261 | 59.57s74 | 41.34s62 | 4:22.6863 | 51.98s52 | 1:48.3061 | 58.23s62 | 40.42s50 | 4:18.9354 | 37.49s | ||
55th | 355 | Guewenn BOUTHET | JARNAC VTT | NOAQ | 53.00s71 | 1:49.1959 | 58.41s61 | 41.57s67 | 4:22.1762 | 52.19s54 | 1:47.6456 | 57.96s60 | 41.19s60 | 4:18.9855 | 37.54s | ||
56th | 324 | Hugo CREUZENET | VC VTT MONT D'OR | BFRC | 53.98s78 | 1:52.4976 | 58.83s65 | 40.78s57 | 4:26.0870 | 53.32s72 | 1:48.2359 | 56.37s50 | 41.48s64 | 4:19.4056 | 37.96s | ||
57th | 391 | Enzo FABRE | LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME | OCCI | 52.53s66 | 2:13.11102 | 58.57s63 | 41.61s68 | 4:45.8287 | 52.91s66 | 1:48.2158 | 57.02s53 | 41.33s62 | 4:19.4757 | 38.03s | ||
58th | 472 | Mëyco EYMARD | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AURA | 51.66s49 | 1:45.8042 | 58.38s59 | 47.34s94 | 4:23.1866 | 52.45s59 | 1:47.9157 | 58.27s63 | 41.00s59 | 4:19.6358 | 38.19s | ||
59th | 398 | Robin DURSAP | CREUSE OXYGENE | NOAQ | 52.40s61 | 1:50.7368 | 59.46s72 | 40.93s59 | 4:23.5267 | 51.74s50 | 1:47.4255 | 58.95s70 | 41.83s71 | 4:19.9459 | 38.50s | ||
60th | 58 | Paulin COUMES | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | OCCI | 52.15s55 | 1:48.2255 | 58.31s58 | 40.17s49 | 4:18.8551 | 52.94s67 | 1:49.4968 | 57.90s59 | 40.02s46 | 4:20.3560 | 38.91s | ||
61st | 320 | Mathis LANDREAU | JARNAC VTT | NOAQ | 52.49s63 | 1:50.8670 | 58.27s57 | 40.50s52 | 4:22.1261 | 52.41s58 | 1:49.2267 | 58.51s66 | 40.35s49 | 4:20.4961 | 39.05s | ||
62nd | 323 | Mathias RIOLLET | DURTAL VELO SPORT | PDLL | 53.87s77 | 1:50.1164 | 57.67s54 | 40.14s48 | 4:21.7960 | 52.87s65 | 1:49.6269 | 57.47s54 | 40.93s58 | 4:20.8962 | 39.45s | ||
63rd | 408 | Aurelien DAMIANI | Roussy Bike Club | GEST | 54.03s79 | 1:49.0758 | 58.38s59 | 41.53s64 | 4:23.0164 | 53.82s73 | 1:48.3061 | 57.63s58 | 41.57s68 | 4:21.3263 | 39.88s | ||
64th | 373 | Arthur FERRI PISANI | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | AURA | 54.18s81 | 1:52.5477 | 59.40s71 | 40.62s56 | 4:26.7473 | 52.40s56 | 1:50.9473 | 57.54s55 | 40.51s52 | 4:21.3964 | 39.95s | ||
65th | 335 | Julien ALAZARD | O. C. P. | PACA | 52.51s65 | 1:51.1771 | 1:00.9380 | 42.48s77 | 4:27.0975 | 51.94s51 | 1:48.3061 | 1:00.2478 | 41.71s70 | 4:22.1965 | 40.75s | ||
66th | 366 | Louis DEFLORENNE | CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS | GEST | 52.73s70 | 1:50.7469 | 1:01.0082 | 41.74s71 | 4:26.2171 | 52.59s62 | 1:50.2070 | 58.62s67 | 41.33s62 | 4:22.7466 | 41.30s | ||
67th | 482 | Teo BOUTELOUP | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | 53.59s75 | 1:52.3975 | 59.27s70 | 41.14s61 | 4:26.3972 | 52.74s63 | 1:50.9874 | 58.92s69 | 41.68s69 | 4:24.3267 | 42.88s | ||
68th | 478 | Steven FERRE | EC TARASCON | PACA | 54.46s84 | 1:52.5477 | 1:02.2087 | 45.85s89 | 4:35.0582 | 53.13s69 | 1:49.1765 | 59.51s72 | 42.58s79 | 4:24.3968 | 42.95s | ||
69th | 361 | Mattéo BRONZINI | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | AURA | 54.34s83 | 1:53.1780 | 59.24s69 | 40.82s58 | 4:27.5776 | 54.82s77 | 1:51.0675 | 58.32s64 | 40.74s54 | 4:24.9469 | 43.50s | ||
70th | 314 | Clément FAUCENSTIER | TC CONCEPT | BFRC | 52.62s69 | 1:48.3156 | 57.17s51 | 41.85s73 | 4:19.9554 | 53.27s71 | 1:49.2166 | 1:01.2283 | 41.54s66 | 4:25.2470 | 43.80s | ||
71st | 326 | Gaëtan GROSDEMANGE | CC PAYS VESOUL HTE-SAÔNE | BFRC | 53.71s76 | 1:51.4073 | 1:00.1776 | 41.61s68 | 4:26.8974 | 53.24s70 | 1:50.4972 | 59.30s71 | 42.57s78 | 4:25.6071 | 44.16s | ||
72nd | 322 | Albain CHARRAS | V.C. LE CHEYLARD | AURA | 55.50s87 | 1:51.7974 | 1:00.4178 | 44.23s85 | 4:31.9379 | 55.13s80 | 1:50.3171 | 58.50s65 | 42.22s73 | 4:26.1672 | 44.72s | ||
73rd | 313 | Eliot ROUVIDANT | MONTGERON BC | IDFR | 52.49s63 | 1:50.1265 | 58.56s62 | 40.51s53 | 4:21.6859 | 54.00s74 | 1:52.4079 | 59.62s74 | 40.80s56 | 4:26.8273 | 45.38s | ||
74th | 327 | Clément CUSSAC | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | AURA | 56.73s89 | 1:55.8786 | 59.94s75 | 41.54s66 | 4:34.0881 | 54.97s79 | 1:52.2577 | 58.91s68 | 41.53s65 | 4:27.6674 | 46.22s | ||
75th | 470 | Hugo MAIGRET | VELO CLUB DU VELAY | AURA | 55.11s86 | 1:53.9083 | 1:00.9279 | 42.23s76 | 4:32.1680 | 54.55s76 | 1:52.7080 | 59.57s73 | 41.28s61 | 4:28.1075 | 46.66s | ||
76th | 352 | Arno BILLARD | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 54.73s85 | 1:56.4587 | 1:09.99100 | 46.06s90 | 4:47.2388 | 54.49s75 | 1:51.8076 | 1:00.6481 | 41.95s72 | 4:28.8876 | 47.44s | ||
77th | 328 | Jeremy POGUT | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 52.58s67 | DNF | 53.09s68 | 1:52.2577 | 1:00.1277 | 43.51s83 | 4:28.9777 | 47.53s | |||||
78th | 356 | Maxence BOUET | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 54.28s82 | 1:52.7079 | 1:00.9881 | 42.10s74 | 4:30.0678 | 54.85s78 | 1:53.4182 | 1:00.3779 | 43.47s82 | 4:32.1078 | 50.66s | ||
79th | 376 | Arnaud STOLL | VTT SCHWENHEIM | GEST | 54.08s80 | 1:53.6381 | 1:00.2377 | 42.10s74 | 4:30.0477 | 56.13s83 | 1:53.9983 | 1:00.0176 | 42.59s80 | 4:32.7279 | 51.28s | ||
80th | 459 | Paul GOMES | A MI CHEMINS | BRET | 58.87s96 | 2:02.3594 | 1:03.9791 | 43.76s81 | 4:48.9590 | 56.70s84 | 1:54.9985 | 59.70s75 | 41.55s67 | 4:32.9480 | 51.50s | ||
81st | 359 | Louis MARQUIS | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 55.94s88 | 1:54.7084 | 1:01.8884 | 44.09s84 | 4:36.6183 | 55.55s82 | 1:55.3186 | 1:00.4280 | 42.22s73 | 4:33.5081 | 52.06s | ||
82nd | 403 | Valentin PUECH | VC GRAULHET | OCCI | 57.70s91 | 1:59.2892 | 1:01.9786 | 46.27s91 | 4:45.2286 | 58.02s89 | 1:52.9181 | 1:01.7285 | 44.16s86 | 4:36.8182 | 55.37s | ||
83rd | 477 | Julien AZORIN | EC TARASCON | PACA | 58.46s94 | 1:57.7289 | 1:01.9485 | 44.08s83 | 4:42.2085 | 57.75s87 | 1:54.9284 | 1:00.6682 | 43.64s84 | 4:36.9783 | 55.53s | ||
84th | 375 | Maxime CHANEL | TC CONCEPT | AURA | 57.90s92 | 1:56.8388 | 1:02.7488 | 42.63s79 | 4:40.1084 | 58.81s92 | 1:58.7589 | 1:01.6684 | 42.37s77 | 4:41.5984 | 1:00.15 | ||
85th | 422 | Maxim KUHN | VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE | AURA | 59.03s97 | 2:12.47101 | 1:03.1589 | 45.09s87 | 4:59.7495 | 58.02s89 | 2:00.3993 | 1:01.8686 | 43.25s81 | 4:43.5285 | 1:02.08 | ||
86th | 469 | Thomas GILBERT THOMAIN | UNION CYCLISTE DU MORTAINAIS | NORM | 59.50s99 | 1:58.9090 | DNF | 57.93s88 | 1:59.1991 | 1:02.8287 | 44.90s87 | 4:44.8486 | 1:03.40 | ||||
87th | 438 | Léo MARTINEZ | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | OCCI | 57.95s93 | 2:04.0196 | 1:09.9799 | 47.66s96 | 4:59.5994 | 55.48s81 | 1:59.1090 | 1:05.2790 | 46.80s91 | 4:46.6587 | 1:05.21 | ||
88th | 411 | Pierre BRIFFOD | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | AURA | 1:01.07102 | 2:02.7695 | 1:03.3890 | 44.68s86 | 4:51.8991 | 57.18s85 | 1:55.9887 | 1:04.6189 | 49.22s94 | 4:46.9988 | 1:05.55 | ||
89th | 402 | Corentin GAUDIOT | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 58.57s95 | 1:59.2691 | 1:05.1393 | 1:23.33101 | 5:26.29100 | 58.63s91 | 1:58.2888 | 1:06.2993 | 46.76s90 | 4:49.9689 | 1:08.52 | ||
90th | 428 | Joris MAILLARD FOURNIER | VC VTT MONT D'OR | BFRC | 59.48s98 | 2:01.4393 | 1:07.3595 | 46.27s91 | 4:54.5392 | 59.93s94 | 2:00.5394 | 1:04.2688 | 45.46s88 | 4:50.1890 | 1:08.74 | ||
91st | 28 | Charly DI PASQUALE | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | 49.15s28 | 1:39.3818 | 51.96s18 | 35.47s6 | 3:55.9615 | 1:08.2599 | 1:43.1439 | 52.84s30 | 1:09.3297 | 4:53.5591 | 1:12.11 | ||
92nd | 308 | Corentin LATARCHE | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 52.60s68 | 1:47.4752 | 56.81s48 | 38.47s36 | 4:15.3544 | 52.32s55 | 1:48.2359 | 1:36.6197 | 39.99s45 | 4:57.1592 | 1:15.71 | ||
93rd | 462 | Ronan JANNELLI | VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE | AURA | 1:03.07106 | 2:08.0598 | 1:09.5998 | 48.07s97 | 5:08.7896 | 1:03.8498 | 2:02.5395 | 1:06.1592 | 47.07s92 | 4:59.5993 | 1:18.15 | ||
94th | 405 | Jules ANTRAYGUES | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AURA | 1:00.10101 | 2:09.8499 | 1:09.2297 | 51.72s98 | 5:10.8897 | 59.33s93 | 2:08.4796 | 1:09.3394 | 51.21s95 | 5:08.3494 | 1:26.90 | ||
95th | 430 | Emilio VILLA | V.C. DES GETS | AURA | 1:02.53105 | 2:13.23103 | 1:10.67101 | 45.15s88 | 5:11.5898 | 1:03.2897 | 2:10.9297 | 1:10.4995 | 45.71s89 | 5:10.4095 | 1:28.96 | ||
96th | 390 | Thomas HENRI | MONTGERON BC | IDFR | 57.36s90 | 1:55.2585 | 1:01.7583 | DSQ | 57.29s86 | 2:00.1092 | 1:40.4698 | 44.07s85 | 5:21.9296 | 1:40.48 | |||
97th | 416 | Pierre-Alexandre PETIT | CSM CLAMART | IDFR | 1:01.89104 | 2:29.85105 | 1:27.50103 | 57.88s100 | 5:57.12101 | 1:00.1695 | 2:22.0698 | 1:15.1696 | 52.86s96 | 5:30.2497 | 1:48.80 | ||
29 | Rémi GOYAU | GRESI FREE RIDE | AURA | 48.86s26 | 1:41.8233 | 52.25s20 | 36.54s13 | 3:59.4722 | DNF | ||||||||
329 | Jérémy NICON | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | AURA | 52.23s58 | 1:51.2572 | 59.54s73 | 40.59s55 | 4:23.6168 | DNF | ||||||||
412 | Raphael EPITALON | MAVIC MANIGOD | AURA | 52.18s56 | 1:50.5367 | 58.86s66 | 43.86s82 | 4:25.4369 | DNF | ||||||||
394 | Aloïs CROS | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | AURA | 1:01.54103 | 2:09.95100 | 1:11.74102 | 51.85s99 | 5:15.0899 | 1:01.1696 | DNF | |||||||
11 | Johan GARCIN | Scott DH Factory | PACA | 1:04.17107 | 1:38.0613 | 51.33s13 | 38.01s30 | 4:11.5739 | 48.18s21 | 1:38.3319 | 52.09s21 | DSQ | |||||
27 | Mael GIRONDE | TC CONCEPT | PACA | 47.60s14 | 1:40.2221 | 53.86s31 | 37.42s28 | 3:59.1021 | DNS | ||||||||
449 | Joseph COTTIER-WEMAERE | LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME | OCCI | 51.74s50 | 1:46.6648 | 56.65s44 | 40.57s54 | 4:15.6245 | DNS | ||||||||
310 | Bastien MASNOU | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 52.01s54 | 1:46.5747 | 58.06s56 | 41.61s68 | 4:18.2550 | DNS | ||||||||
471 | Guillaume COMTE | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | 59.53s100 | 2:04.8497 | 1:06.0794 | 47.04s93 | 4:57.4893 | DNS | ||||||||
420 | Augustin CHAILLAN | BMX CLUB LES PENNES MIRABEAU | PACA | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||
450 | Enzo PEREZ | Tribe Pyrenees Gravity | PACA | 50.92s45 | 1:44.6339 | 10:32.76105 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
429 | Audran BARIOT | VTT LEMAN | AURA | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||
302 | Lucas BENEVENS | FREEMAN | OCCI | DNS | |||||||||||||
316 | Erwan BIBOLLET | VELO VAL MONTJOIE | AURA | DNS | |||||||||||||
331 | Romain CHATANAY | MAVIC MANIGOD | AURA | DNS | |||||||||||||
444 | Benjamin FOUILLIT | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | AURA | DNS | |||||||||||||
475 | Romain GRENIER | CAHORS CYCLISME | OCCI | DNS | |||||||||||||
13 | Ian GUIONNET | BUNNY HOP CLUB | PACA | DNS | |||||||||||||
436 | Paul HELLOT | ENDHURO 76 | NORM | DNS | |||||||||||||
479 | Florian PERBONI | BIKE CLUB SAINT SORLIN | AURA | DNS | |||||||||||||
18 | Gaetan VIGE | GEN-S | PACA | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 604 | Sacha Gabriel BRIZIN | 56.71s2 | 1:47.211 | 55.41s1 | 38.76s1 | 4:18.091 | - | |||||||||
2nd | 602 | Léo GODIN | V.C. DES GETS | AURA | 56.53s1 | 1:48.683 | 55.46s2 | 39.62s4 | 4:20.292 | 2.20s | |||||||
3rd | 601 | Matys MANGIAVILLANO | METROPOLE NICE CA SPORTS | PACA | 57.55s3 | 1:47.452 | 56.37s4 | 39.49s2 | 4:20.863 | 2.77s | |||||||
4th | 606 | Quentin Gabriel BARBE | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 58.18s4 | 1:50.684 | 56.30s3 | 39.57s3 | 4:24.734 | 6.64s | |||||||
5th | 607 | Neel GRIFFON | PASSION VTT | PACA | 58.92s5 | 1:53.825 | 58.53s5 | 41.00s5 | 4:32.275 | 14.18s | |||||||
6th | 619 | Noe JOUANNO | CRAZY WOOD VTT | BRET | 1:00.277 | 1:55.628 | 58.71s6 | 42.31s6 | 4:36.916 | 18.82s | |||||||
7th | 605 | Nathan GASTALDI | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | PACA | 59.95s6 | 1:54.667 | 1:00.037 | 42.83s8 | 4:37.477 | 19.38s | |||||||
8th | 612 | Ange BALESTRA | TRIAL CLUB DES CRAMPONS | AURA | 1:01.2310 | 1:54.066 | 1:00.108 | 42.67s7 | 4:38.068 | 19.97s | |||||||
9th | 610 | Hugo BIGONI | ANNECY BMX CLUB | AURA | 1:01.008 | 1:56.829 | 1:00.8110 | 44.90s11 | 4:43.539 | 25.44s | |||||||
10th | 613 | Clement BRAULT | CA EVRON | PDLL | 1:01.159 | 1:57.5710 | 1:00.509 | 45.49s12 | 4:44.7110 | 26.62s | |||||||
11th | 616 | Alois VAHIE CORDERO | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 1:01.4711 | 1:58.7111 | 1:02.8111 | 44.87s10 | 4:47.8611 | 29.77s | |||||||
12th | 615 | Gabin AROD | VCU Schwenheim | GEST | 1:03.1113 | 2:01.3213 | 1:03.8912 | 44.73s9 | 4:53.0512 | 34.96s | |||||||
13th | 611 | Ange LOLIVIER | METROPOLE NICE CA SPORTS | PACA | 1:02.9512 | 2:00.0412 | 1:04.3914 | 45.89s14 | 4:53.2713 | 35.18s | |||||||
14th | 609 | Antonin PACCARD | VTT ORGELET | BFRC | 1:03.9614 | 2:03.1114 | 1:03.9813 | 47.55s16 | 4:58.6014 | 40.51s | |||||||
15th | 614 | Enzo BEAUDOIN | ENDHURO 76 | NORM | 1:16.6120 | 2:03.5915 | 1:04.8215 | 45.69s13 | 5:10.7115 | 52.62s | |||||||
16th | 623 | Marius LAGARDE | BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL | BRET | 1:07.6017 | 2:12.5718 | 1:10.4117 | 47.35s15 | 5:17.9316 | 59.84s | |||||||
17th | 625 | Archie PORTER | V.C. MORZINE AVORIAZ | AURA | 1:06.6715 | 2:10.6917 | 1:11.7818 | 51.29s17 | 5:20.4317 | 1:02.34 | |||||||
18th | 624 | Eliott CARUSO | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 1:11.1018 | 2:22.8021 | 1:16.8019 | 56.25s19 | 5:46.9518 | 1:28.86 | |||||||
19th | 620 | Gabriel CHAVARD | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 1:11.3419 | 2:22.3520 | 1:23.4822 | 53.82s18 | 5:50.9919 | 1:32.90 | |||||||
20th | 627 | Benoit GOUTERON | VALENCE CHABEUIL BMX CLUB | AURA | 1:21.7123 | 2:21.4619 | 1:16.8720 | 1:19.1122 | 6:19.1520 | 2:01.06 | |||||||
21st | 621 | Antoine DETRAZ | V.C. DES GETS | AURA | 1:18.2321 | 2:34.8422 | 1:20.1321 | 1:06.5821 | 6:19.7821 | 2:01.69 | |||||||
22nd | 626 | Rocco LAVENDER | V.C. MORZINE AVORIAZ | AURA | 1:20.6022 | 2:35.7623 | 1:24.7423 | 1:01.8520 | 6:22.9522 | 2:04.86 | |||||||
618 | Jules DUMAS | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | AURA | 1:07.0516 | 2:09.4416 | 1:09.1416 | DNF | ||||||||||
622 | Albin CHOUPIN | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | DNS | |||||||||||||
603 | Juliano LAVERGNE OLIVEIRA | GEN-S | PACA | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 38 | Max ALRAN | X1 RACING COMMENCAL | OCCI | 47.66s1 | 1:37.041 | 50.75s1 | 35.69s1 | 3:51.141 | 48.01s1 | 1:38.251 | 49.39s1 | 35.70s1 | 3:51.351 | - | ||
2nd | 44 | Malo ROCHET | Goodman Santa Cruz | AURA | 50.31s2 | 1:41.902 | 53.18s2 | 36.88s2 | 4:02.272 | 49.69s2 | 1:41.312 | 52.86s2 | 36.70s2 | 4:00.562 | 9.21s | ||
3rd | 47 | Pierre OLLIER | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | OCCI | 51.08s4 | 1:45.273 | 55.73s5 | 39.66s6 | 4:11.743 | 50.68s3 | 1:45.274 | 55.15s4 | 38.48s3 | 4:09.583 | 18.23s | ||
4th | 76 | Colin RAYMOND | BMX VALLEE DU GIER | AURA | 51.64s6 | 1:47.157 | 55.19s4 | 38.51s3 | 4:12.494 | 51.50s5 | 1:45.476 | 55.38s5 | 38.94s6 | 4:11.294 | 19.94s | ||
5th | 70 | Ewan CROSBY | BUNNY HOP CLUB | PACA | 50.86s3 | 1:46.705 | 1:30.3839 | 49.90s32 | 4:57.8429 | 50.68s3 | 1:45.013 | 56.58s8 | 39.29s7 | 4:11.565 | 20.21s | ||
6th | 379 | Bastien DERAIL | BMX VALLEE DU GIER | AURA | 52.77s12 | 1:45.285 | 56.85s9 | 38.93s5 | 4:13.836 | 22.48s | |||||||
7th | 396 | Jules PERFILLON | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION | LREU | 52.24s9 | 1:53.0115 | 56.22s6 | 40.32s9 | 4:21.7910 | 51.71s7 | 1:47.6613 | 55.90s6 | 39.74s8 | 4:15.017 | 23.66s | ||
8th | 61 | Ivan WILLIAMS | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 51.76s7 | 1:48.2810 | 56.77s7 | 39.94s7 | 4:16.757 | 51.95s8 | 1:46.738 | 56.54s7 | 41.05s15 | 4:16.278 | 24.92s | ||
9th | 69 | Woody KEFFORD | TEAM LA REUNION | LREU | 52.02s8 | 1:46.274 | 57.58s10 | 41.11s11 | 4:16.988 | 51.56s6 | 1:46.969 | 57.45s11 | 40.32s11 | 4:16.299 | 24.94s | ||
10th | 67 | Valentin PERIES | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 51.60s5 | 1:46.966 | 57.27s8 | 38.72s4 | 4:14.556 | 52.18s9 | 1:47.1510 | 58.29s14 | 38.85s4 | 4:16.4710 | 25.12s | ||
11th | 434 | Tom PLIHON | BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL | BRET | 54.51s15 | 1:51.2814 | 57.77s11 | 41.40s15 | 4:24.9613 | 53.25s13 | 1:47.4611 | 57.62s12 | 40.30s10 | 4:18.6311 | 27.28s | ||
12th | 358 | Louca BELLANTI | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | AURA | 54.38s14 | 1:49.7213 | 57.40s9 | 41.31s14 | 4:22.8112 | 54.97s20 | 1:48.0114 | 57.35s10 | 41.21s16 | 4:21.5412 | 30.19s | ||
13th | 60 | Thomas GASTALDI | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | PACA | 53.47s13 | 1:49.4612 | 58.56s14 | 40.63s10 | 4:22.1211 | 52.20s10 | 1:45.647 | 57.68s13 | 47.87s34 | 4:23.3913 | 32.04s | ||
14th | 325 | Enzo LESUEUR | USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN | NORM | 54.51s15 | 1:48.6911 | 58.15s13 | 39.97s8 | 4:21.329 | 54.12s14 | 1:50.7617 | 58.99s17 | 40.64s12 | 4:24.5114 | 33.16s | ||
15th | 443 | Lenaïk POSSOZ-CHEVRONNET | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | 55.93s20 | 1:54.8419 | 58.59s15 | 42.05s18 | 4:31.4115 | 54.38s17 | 1:51.3919 | 58.68s15 | 40.95s14 | 4:25.4015 | 34.05s | ||
16th | 415 | Quentin SIBELLAS | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 56.60s26 | 1:54.6218 | 1:01.2822 | 43.68s23 | 4:36.1820 | 54.31s16 | 1:50.9918 | 59.94s22 | 42.14s21 | 4:27.3816 | 36.03s | ||
17th | 77 | Thomas MICALLEF | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 56.54s25 | 1:56.1123 | 1:00.9319 | 41.91s17 | 4:35.4919 | 54.72s19 | 1:51.8420 | 59.13s18 | 42.21s22 | 4:27.9017 | 36.55s | ||
18th | 393 | Gianni RUSSO | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 55.31s18 | 1:53.0216 | 59.39s17 | 42.58s19 | 4:30.3014 | 54.97s20 | 1:50.4216 | 59.45s20 | 43.16s25 | 4:28.0018 | 36.65s | ||
19th | 445 | Kaycee SAUTRON | TEAM LA REUNION | LREU | 1:05.8237 | 1:55.1020 | 1:01.7824 | 42.81s21 | 4:45.5125 | 55.36s25 | 1:52.3222 | 1:00.2223 | 40.67s13 | 4:28.5719 | 37.22s | ||
20th | 333 | Remy THIOLLAY | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 56.12s21 | 1:55.5922 | 1:01.6823 | 41.26s13 | 4:34.6518 | 55.02s22 | 1:52.8223 | 58.89s16 | 42.07s20 | 4:28.8020 | 37.45s | ||
21st | 473 | Allan PERLO | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | AURA | 58.72s32 | 1:55.4221 | 58.59s15 | 41.47s16 | 4:34.2017 | 55.06s24 | 1:49.7315 | 1:06.0035 | 39.96s9 | 4:30.7521 | 39.40s | ||
22nd | 468 | Guillaume DESIGNE | CRAZY WOOD VTT | BRET | 1:12.3140 | 3:23.1439 | 1:04.4428 | 54.32s34 | 6:34.2139 | 56.27s29 | 1:54.2125 | 59.60s21 | 41.53s18 | 4:31.6122 | 40.26s | ||
23rd | 409 | Mathys BAUMEL | 56.27s23 | 1:57.5225 | 1:02.9627 | 43.14s22 | 4:39.8922 | 54.52s18 | 1:55.8729 | 1:00.6524 | 41.22s17 | 4:32.2623 | 40.91s | ||||
24th | 417 | Francois MOTTET | BUNNY HOP CLUB | PACA | 56.19s22 | 1:58.5427 | 1:02.7026 | 45.50s26 | 4:42.9324 | 55.02s22 | 1:54.5526 | 1:01.1928 | 43.57s27 | 4:34.3324 | 42.98s | ||
25th | 413 | Esteban HERAN | CSO MILLAU | OCCI | 57.20s27 | 1:58.4726 | 1:00.9720 | 1:13.2738 | 5:09.9133 | 56.17s27 | 1:55.1128 | 1:01.0425 | 42.81s24 | 4:35.1325 | 43.78s | ||
26th | 433 | Tom BECCHETTI | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 54.68s17 | DNF | 56.30s30 | 1:55.0327 | 1:01.1827 | 42.78s23 | 4:35.2926 | 43.94s | |||||
27th | 317 | Luca MALFATTO | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 53.39s12 | 2:58.0438 | 1:00.5418 | 42.72s20 | 5:34.6935 | 55.38s26 | 1:53.1524 | 1:05.0032 | 41.87s19 | 4:35.4027 | 44.05s | ||
28th | 392 | Tom DUFFO | LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME | OCCI | 57.74s28 | 2:02.0230 | 1:04.5430 | 46.04s27 | 4:50.3426 | 57.22s31 | 1:56.8330 | 1:02.7130 | 43.56s26 | 4:40.3228 | 48.97s | ||
29th | 399 | Tobias DEBIN | VTT LUBERON | PACA | 55.56s19 | 1:54.5317 | 1:14.2736 | 1:39.1339 | 5:43.4936 | 56.18s28 | 1:58.7333 | 1:02.2429 | 44.90s29 | 4:42.0529 | 50.70s | ||
30th | 424 | Maxime GOUTERON | VALENCE CHABEUIL BMX CLUB | AURA | 58.28s31 | 1:58.9328 | 1:01.1921 | 44.41s24 | 4:42.8123 | 58.96s36 | 1:57.8331 | 1:01.1326 | 44.90s29 | 4:42.8230 | 51.47s | ||
31st | 435 | Enyo FONTAINE | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRET | 58.77s33 | 1:59.2129 | 1:08.8734 | 56.64s36 | 5:03.4932 | 59.68s37 | 1:58.0232 | 1:05.6734 | 45.25s31 | 4:48.6231 | 57.27s | ||
32nd | 401 | Quentin VIGNAU LAULHERE | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 1:01.0535 | 2:05.5333 | 1:08.6633 | 44.90s25 | 5:00.1431 | 58.65s34 | 2:02.8635 | 1:05.1933 | 43.93s28 | 4:50.6332 | 59.28s | ||
33rd | 467 | Benoit MAUNIER | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 57.91s29 | 2:02.6031 | 1:04.4929 | 47.38s29 | 4:52.3827 | 58.22s33 | 2:09.2537 | 1:04.5831 | 46.17s32 | 4:58.2233 | 1:06.87 | ||
34th | 440 | Emilien MAGNERON | VTT VAL D'ESSONNE | IDFR | 58.06s30 | 2:02.7932 | 1:07.7132 | 47.94s30 | 4:56.5028 | 57.44s32 | 2:02.8234 | 1:10.2338 | 47.88s35 | 4:58.3734 | 1:07.02 | ||
35th | 466 | Lilian MEUNIER | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 59.29s34 | 2:06.5934 | 1:06.9231 | 47.33s28 | 5:00.1330 | 58.70s35 | 2:04.9436 | 1:07.1836 | 52.62s36 | 5:03.4435 | 1:12.09 | ||
36th | 431 | Nathan MOAMES | VCU Schwenheim | GEST | 1:01.9136 | 2:12.9935 | 1:11.6835 | 48.71s31 | 5:15.2934 | 1:02.3538 | 2:09.8038 | 1:08.4437 | 47.75s33 | 5:08.3436 | 1:16.99 | ||
37th | 59 | Noé GUICHARD | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | 52.68s11 | 1:47.789 | 54.92s3 | 38.81s5 | 4:14.195 | 52.44s11 | 1:47.5512 | 54.31s3 | 1:50.1238 | 5:24.4237 | 1:33.07 | ||
38th | 461 | Lecyo SAUREL | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:07.8039 | 2:23.2736 | 1:18.9838 | 56.70s37 | 5:46.7537 | 1:08.7540 | 2:34.7839 | 2:01.0939 | 1:05.3937 | 6:50.0138 | 2:58.66 | ||
387 | Valentin BOURQUIN | BONNEVILLE ARVE ET BORNE CYCLISME | AURA | 56.36s24 | 1:56.8424 | 1:02.1925 | 41.16s12 | 4:36.5521 | 54.25s15 | 1:51.9021 | 59.30s19 | DNF | |||||
460 | Rubens HADOUX | V.C.CHAUMONTAIS | GEST | 1:07.4838 | 2:46.4737 | 1:14.4237 | 55.36s35 | 6:03.7338 | 1:05.1039 | DNF | |||||||
72 | Loys LAVAL | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 52.47s10 | 1:47.688 | 57.96s12 | 53.56s33 | 4:31.6716 | DNS | ||||||||
397 | Tony BONHOMME | Goodman Santa Cruz | AURA | DNS | |||||||||||||
456 | Emile CHOUPIN | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | DNS | |||||||||||||
71 | Jean JOUVENAL | VVRACING ACADEMY | PACA | DNS | |||||||||||||
465 | Sandro SELLANI | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 354 | Mylann FALQUET | Goodman Santa Cruz | AURA | 47.99s6 | 1:36.932 | 51.90s3 | 36.35s3 | 3:53.171 | 47.42s4 | 1:35.471 | 50.54s3 | 35.79s4 | 3:49.221 | - | ||
2nd | 14 | Leo ABELLA | Commencal Les Orres | LREU | 46.77s2 | 1:48.2324 | 2:04.3153 | 1:06.6652 | 5:45.9752 | 46.79s2 | 1:36.896 | 50.19s2 | 35.46s3 | 3:49.332 | 0.11s | ||
3rd | 34 | Lucas LAGNEAU | Canyon CLLCTV Pirelli | PACA | 47.66s5 | 1:39.024 | 52.01s4 | 35.81s1 | 3:54.502 | 47.21s3 | 1:35.743 | 51.14s4 | 35.29s1 | 3:49.383 | 0.16s | ||
4th | 20 | Hugo MARINI | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | PACA | 48.07s7 | 1:39.935 | 52.08s5 | 36.33s2 | 3:56.414 | 47.59s5 | 1:37.397 | 51.18s5 | 35.38s2 | 3:51.544 | 2.32s | ||
5th | 16 | Nathan PONTVIANNE | Goodman Santa Cruz | AURA | 46.28s1 | 1:36.531 | 49.44s1 | 43.54s40 | 3:55.793 | 46.12s1 | 1:35.582 | 49.94s1 | 43.41s37 | 3:55.055 | 5.83s | ||
6th | 21 | Kimi VIARDOT | K BIKE | AURA | 48.55s9 | 1:40.866 | 1:07.0047 | 1:18.2953 | 4:54.7046 | 48.73s10 | 1:36.124 | 58.63s29 | 36.30s5 | 3:59.786 | 10.56s | ||
7th | 36 | Arthur PERFILLON | US CAGNES VTT | LREU | 48.24s8 | 1:41.327 | 54.47s11 | 41.61s31 | 4:05.6412 | 47.86s7 | 1:40.468 | 53.23s8 | 38.69s12 | 4:00.247 | 11.02s | ||
8th | 35 | Mae ROGIER | CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES | PACA | 48.95s10 | 1:42.1210 | 54.76s14 | 37.24s4 | 4:03.077 | 48.43s8 | 1:41.7512 | 52.86s6 | 37.33s7 | 4:00.378 | 11.15s | ||
9th | 474 | Axel LEHOUX | VELO SILEX | NOAQ | 51.32s19 | 1:42.079 | 53.87s8 | 38.01s6 | 4:05.2710 | 50.27s16 | 1:41.0810 | 53.42s9 | 36.51s6 | 4:01.289 | 12.06s | ||
10th | 33 | Vincent JOUVENAL | Scott DH Factory | PACA | 47.59s4 | 1:42.9312 | 54.75s13 | 39.09s15 | 4:04.368 | 48.50s9 | 1:40.919 | 53.69s10 | 39.24s16 | 4:02.3410 | 13.12s | ||
11th | 25 | Rafaël PELLETIER | Canyon CLLCTV Pirelli | PACA | 47.33s3 | 1:37.253 | 50.81s2 | 45.17s43 | 4:00.565 | 47.66s6 | 1:36.615 | 52.90s7 | 45.99s43 | 4:03.1611 | 13.94s | ||
12th | 66 | Mathis DANET | COGNAC BMX | NOAQ | 49.48s13 | 1:42.6811 | 53.90s9 | 38.38s8 | 4:04.449 | 48.77s11 | 1:41.8213 | 53.83s11 | 39.13s15 | 4:03.5512 | 14.33s | ||
13th | 68 | Sacha COHADON | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 51.86s23 | 1:43.4614 | 54.57s12 | 38.48s10 | 4:08.3714 | 50.50s17 | 1:41.7211 | 54.60s13 | 38.10s9 | 4:04.9213 | 15.70s | ||
14th | 45 | Sacha LEONARD | ADDICTION DOWN HILL (ADH) | OCCI | 48.96s11 | 1:43.0513 | 54.40s10 | 38.99s14 | 4:05.4011 | 49.31s12 | 1:43.0115 | 54.69s14 | 38.78s13 | 4:05.7914 | 16.57s | ||
15th | 43 | Thibaud BERNELIN | LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME | OCCI | 50.88s15 | 1:44.7616 | 53.08s7 | 38.88s13 | 4:07.6013 | 50.78s19 | 1:43.3616 | 54.28s12 | 38.04s8 | 4:06.4615 | 17.24s | ||
16th | 481 | Gaspard MAHIEU PIN | V.C. DES GETS | AURA | 51.68s21 | 1:46.5218 | 57.07s21 | 39.96s23 | 4:15.2320 | 49.61s14 | 1:42.7214 | 55.01s15 | 39.34s17 | 4:06.6816 | 17.46s | ||
17th | 389 | Edgar BAILLET | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 51.19s18 | 1:48.9330 | 57.40s24 | 38.53s11 | 4:16.0521 | 50.51s18 | 1:44.3917 | 55.99s17 | 40.59s24 | 4:11.4817 | 22.26s | ||
18th | 64 | Hugo GOUIN | BMX CLUB CAVAILLON | PACA | 51.10s17 | 1:45.5917 | 55.92s17 | 39.38s17 | 4:11.9915 | 50.81s20 | 1:45.4620 | 56.12s18 | 40.29s22 | 4:12.6818 | 23.46s | ||
19th | 65 | Jules DELHOUME | EC AMBAZAC | NOAQ | 50.66s14 | 1:43.5715 | 1:01.5542 | 38.10s7 | 4:13.8816 | 52.48s26 | 1:47.3923 | 56.95s23 | 38.44s11 | 4:15.2619 | 26.04s | ||
20th | 321 | Anthony PAUL | BUNNY HOP CLUB | PACA | 53.44s33 | 1:48.2525 | 57.37s23 | 41.26s29 | 4:20.3226 | 52.79s31 | 1:45.2719 | 56.95s23 | 40.71s25 | 4:15.7220 | 26.50s | ||
21st | 423 | Eliot PIERRE | VTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE | BRET | 52.36s26 | 1:47.1419 | 55.65s15 | 39.69s19 | 4:14.8419 | 50.98s21 | 1:48.1925 | 56.51s19 | 40.71s25 | 4:16.3921 | 27.17s | ||
22nd | 386 | Jeremi SIBELLAS | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 52.29s25 | 1:50.7536 | 56.95s18 | 40.73s26 | 4:20.7227 | 52.70s30 | 1:47.3722 | 57.32s25 | 39.82s18 | 4:17.2122 | 27.99s | ||
23rd | 312 | Matheo CADIC | BUNNY HOP CLUB | PACA | 53.09s32 | 1:48.9531 | 57.02s19 | 40.37s25 | 4:19.4322 | 52.55s28 | 1:47.5424 | 56.70s21 | 40.72s27 | 4:17.5123 | 28.29s | ||
24th | 457 | Louison ARNAUD | V.C. LE CHEYLARD | AURA | 53.83s37 | 1:50.1734 | 57.58s25 | 40.28s24 | 4:21.8630 | 52.37s24 | 1:46.7121 | 57.66s27 | 41.08s29 | 4:17.8224 | 28.60s | ||
25th | 367 | Thomas CAZAJOUS | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 53.44s33 | 1:51.1637 | 58.49s33 | 39.14s16 | 4:22.2332 | 52.56s29 | 1:49.7330 | 56.89s22 | 38.85s14 | 4:18.0325 | 28.81s | ||
26th | 74 | Bastien THALMANN | Les Fourgs Singletrack | BFRC | 52.92s29 | 1:48.7427 | 57.91s27 | 39.92s22 | 4:19.4923 | 53.30s35 | 1:48.8027 | 56.56s20 | 40.31s23 | 4:18.9726 | 29.75s | ||
27th | 73 | Quentin NICKLES | FREEMAN | OCCI | 52.59s27 | 1:48.8328 | 58.34s32 | 39.90s21 | 4:19.6624 | 52.83s32 | 1:48.6726 | 58.15s28 | 39.86s19 | 4:19.5127 | 30.29s | ||
28th | 476 | Julien MAIGRET | VELO CLUB DU VELAY | AURA | 53.67s35 | 1:50.0033 | 57.82s26 | 41.51s30 | 4:23.0033 | 51.79s22 | 1:52.7938 | 57.50s26 | 39.97s20 | 4:22.0528 | 32.83s | ||
29th | 427 | Lucas JOUNEAU | CRAZY WOOD VTT | BRET | 51.78s22 | 1:47.3020 | 57.04s20 | 38.62s12 | 4:14.7418 | 52.38s25 | 1:45.1618 | 1:07.2146 | 38.12s10 | 4:22.8729 | 33.65s | ||
30th | 447 | Thibaut FONTAINE | TEAM LA REUNION | LREU | 51.89s24 | 1:52.9740 | 3:04.0156 | DNF | 53.27s34 | 1:49.6929 | 59.99s36 | 41.10s30 | 4:24.0530 | 34.83s | |||
31st | 75 | Lucas MURACCIOLE | VVRACING ACADEMY | OCCI | 54.05s39 | 1:53.5141 | 1:00.0637 | 39.59s18 | 4:27.2137 | 53.59s38 | 1:51.6634 | 59.90s35 | 39.97s20 | 4:25.1231 | 35.90s | ||
32nd | 318 | Anatole BRUNEL | A.C. ANNONAY VTT | AURA | 54.10s40 | 1:48.4126 | 57.32s22 | 42.33s36 | 4:22.1631 | 54.26s39 | 1:51.4533 | 58.87s30 | 41.27s31 | 4:25.8532 | 36.63s | ||
33rd | 368 | Aubin ADAM | DURTAL VELO SPORT | PDLL | 53.04s31 | 1:48.9832 | 58.71s34 | 59.32s51 | 4:40.0541 | 53.40s37 | 1:50.8831 | 1:00.3737 | 42.06s33 | 4:26.7133 | 37.49s | ||
34th | 370 | Alvaro MOURINO | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 1:02.6953 | 3:26.7555 | 2:07.4654 | DNF | 54.54s40 | 1:49.4628 | 59.81s34 | 42.98s36 | 4:26.7934 | 37.57s | |||
35th | 384 | Alec BEOLET | ROC VTT | AURA | 53.68s36 | 1:53.9943 | 1:01.1241 | 42.94s39 | 4:31.7338 | 53.39s36 | 1:51.6634 | 59.35s32 | 42.60s35 | 4:27.0035 | 37.78s | ||
36th | 330 | Alhan VIGNAU LAULHERE | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 54.96s43 | 1:51.2338 | 57.92s28 | 39.74s20 | 4:23.8534 | 55.12s42 | 1:52.1936 | 59.21s31 | 40.95s28 | 4:27.4736 | 38.25s | ||
37th | 50 | Matys LAUREAU | VTT GIVRY | BFRC | 49.16s12 | 1:41.988 | 52.93s6 | 37.49s5 | 4:01.566 | 49.46s13 | 1:51.4132 | 55.79s16 | 57.55s49 | 4:34.2137 | 44.99s | ||
38th | 364 | Remi LAZZARA | CLUB CYCLISTE ALLEINS | PACA | 57.78s48 | 1:58.3448 | 1:00.8940 | 44.02s42 | 4:41.0342 | 58.68s45 | 1:54.7339 | 59.56s33 | 42.59s34 | 4:35.5638 | 46.34s | ||
39th | 439 | Baptiste CUDEL | VTT SCHWENHEIM | GEST | 54.57s42 | 1:57.1447 | 1:00.8339 | 42.12s33 | 4:34.6640 | 54.82s41 | 1:55.5440 | 1:01.7439 | 43.62s38 | 4:35.7239 | 46.50s | ||
40th | 437 | Baptiste PRUVOT | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 1:15.1055 | 1:56.4145 | 1:03.9944 | 42.75s38 | 4:58.2547 | 59.21s46 | 1:56.3841 | 1:02.1140 | 41.66s32 | 4:39.3640 | 50.14s | ||
41st | 446 | Lucas TECHER | TEAM LA REUNION | LREU | 57.52s46 | 1:59.7749 | 1:04.5746 | 45.91s44 | 4:47.7745 | 56.98s44 | 1:56.4642 | 1:03.4443 | 43.92s40 | 4:40.8041 | 51.58s | ||
42nd | 400 | Sasha GARREAU | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 57.70s47 | 1:56.8446 | 1:04.1245 | 43.70s41 | 4:42.3643 | 56.58s43 | 1:58.4543 | 1:02.4241 | 43.73s39 | 4:41.1842 | 51.96s | ||
43rd | 455 | Richard LE GEAY | BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL | BRET | 58.10s49 | 1:55.9244 | 1:02.7243 | 46.86s46 | 4:43.6044 | 1:07.3151 | 1:59.8644 | 1:02.5342 | 44.38s42 | 4:54.0843 | 1:04.86 | ||
44th | 441 | Tanguy BONNAUD | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:00.1350 | 2:04.8650 | 1:07.4548 | 50.12s47 | 5:02.5648 | 59.59s47 | 2:04.3745 | 1:06.2244 | 49.86s46 | 5:00.0444 | 1:10.82 | ||
45th | 448 | Corentin DEURVEILHER | TEAM LA REUNION | LREU | 1:01.2152 | 2:08.8951 | 1:09.1049 | 46.50s45 | 5:05.7049 | 59.63s48 | 2:06.5147 | 1:07.5747 | 46.77s44 | 5:00.4845 | 1:11.26 | ||
46th | 63 | Lucas GORINAS | ADDICTION DOWN HILL (ADH) | OCCI | 54.10s40 | 1:48.0823 | 57.94s29 | 40.79s27 | 4:20.9129 | 52.10s23 | 2:31.1150 | 1:00.5638 | 47.48s45 | 5:11.2546 | 1:22.03 | ||
47th | 382 | Mathys MARTINEZ | CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES | PACA | 51.09s16 | 1:48.9029 | 58.28s30 | 42.03s32 | 4:20.3025 | 49.75s15 | 2:05.3346 | 1:21.6050 | 57.77s50 | 5:14.4547 | 1:25.23 | ||
48th | 432 | Enzo THOMAS | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | AURA | 1:04.8654 | 2:16.1852 | 1:11.9650 | 52.10s50 | 5:25.1050 | 1:03.4949 | 2:11.0648 | 1:08.7148 | 52.94s47 | 5:16.2048 | 1:26.98 | ||
49th | 458 | Leo DESPRES | BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL | BRET | 1:16.9056 | 2:17.6253 | 1:13.0351 | 51.04s48 | 5:38.5951 | 1:04.3650 | 2:12.7149 | 1:10.2149 | 55.84s48 | 5:23.1249 | 1:33.90 | ||
50th | 372 | Nino GALAND | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRET | 54.04s38 | 1:50.7235 | 58.76s35 | 42.43s37 | 4:25.9536 | 52.54s27 | 3:06.3851 | 1:06.4445 | 44.16s41 | 5:49.5250 | 2:00.30 | ||
334 | Loris DUMAS | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | AURA | 52.93s30 | 1:47.4822 | 58.31s31 | 42.15s34 | 4:20.8728 | DNF | ||||||||
385 | Maxime ROUX | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | 51.64s20 | 1:52.8639 | 58.81s36 | 41.15s28 | 4:24.4635 | 53.17s33 | 1:52.5437 | DNF | ||||||
383 | Ruben MONZO | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 56.41s45 | 1:53.6042 | 1:00.5738 | 42.22s35 | 4:32.8039 | DNF | ||||||||
464 | Maxime LAMY | VTT MICHELBACH | GEST | 1:00.1350 | 3:24.5054 | 2:26.2855 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||
57 | Rafael VERLHAC | AC COSNAC | NOAQ | 52.85s28 | 1:47.4321 | 55.83s16 | 38.45s9 | 4:14.5617 | DNS | ||||||||
418 | Titouan FADY | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRET | 55.10s44 | 3:37.4756 | 1:20.1052 | 51.38s49 | 6:44.0553 | DNS | ||||||||
395 | Ewann CASAS | CESAR BIKE | OCCI | DNS | |||||||||||||
56 | Baptiste JALLADEAU | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | DNS | |||||||||||||
62 | Clement LAUGIER | BMX CLUB ENTRECHAUX | PACA | DNS | |||||||||||||
374 | Clément SABATE | CESAR BIKE | OCCI | DNS |
Male: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 507 | Alexis PUJOL | V.C. DES GETS | AURA | 50.95s1 | 1:46.261 | 56.63s1 | 39.34s1 | 4:13.181 | 50.28s1 | 1:45.071 | 55.24s1 | 39.43s1 | 4:10.021 | - | ||
2nd | 520 | Jeremy TORDO | SAINT ANDRE VTT | PACA | 53.37s3 | 1:51.812 | 1:03.426 | 44.90s6 | 4:33.505 | 52.18s2 | 1:48.642 | 59.29s3 | 43.65s5 | 4:23.762 | 13.74s | ||
3rd | 509 | Kévin MEYER (35+) | VTT SCHWENHEIM | GEST | 54.77s5 | 1:54.675 | 59.16s2 | 42.24s2 | 4:30.842 | 54.14s4 | 1:50.343 | 58.71s2 | 40.83s2 | 4:24.023 | 14.00s | ||
4th | 513 | Remy CASANOVA | RFP TEAM | AURA | 52.62s2 | 1:53.424 | 1:01.083 | 43.98s4 | 4:31.103 | 54.01s3 | 1:50.905 | 1:00.284 | 41.78s3 | 4:26.974 | 16.95s | ||
5th | 516 | Olivier LEBEAU | TEAM LA REUNION | LREU | 54.75s4 | 1:53.323 | 1:01.494 | 42.92s3 | 4:32.484 | 54.42s5 | 1:50.864 | 1:00.745 | 42.79s4 | 4:28.815 | 18.79s | ||
6th | 533 | Cedric VUARGNOZ | RFP TEAM | AURA | 55.56s6 | 2:01.936 | 1:03.375 | 44.16s5 | 4:45.026 | 55.77s6 | 1:57.786 | 1:04.226 | 44.96s6 | 4:42.736 | 32.71s | ||
7th | 519 | Nicolas SPIRKEL | ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME | CEVL | 1:03.498 | 2:12.037 | 1:10.877 | 49.16s7 | 5:15.557 | 1:01.538 | 2:08.297 | 1:08.357 | 48.78s7 | 5:06.957 | 56.93s | ||
8th | 529 | Marc HESSMANN | MEYWIHR TEAM | GEST | 1:01.697 | 2:14.778 | 1:12.318 | 52.70s8 | 5:21.478 | 59.00s7 | 2:09.928 | 1:13.298 | 52.54s8 | 5:14.758 | 1:04.73 |
Male: 40-44 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Jerome BIGONI | ANNECY BMX CLUB | AURA | 52.14s1 | 1:47.441 | 57.26s1 | 41.47s1 | 4:18.311 | 52.42s2 | 1:45.471 | 57.57s2 | 40.50s1 | 4:15.961 | - | ||
2nd | 503 | Julien COLLET | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | 53.36s2 | 1:51.002 | 59.01s2 | 42.59s3 | 4:25.962 | 52.17s1 | 1:46.892 | 56.86s1 | 41.32s2 | 4:17.242 | 1.28s | ||
3rd | 510 | Alexandre VAHIE CORDERO | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 54.39s3 | 1:52.673 | 1:01.373 | 42.38s2 | 4:30.813 | 53.71s3 | 1:52.403 | 1:02.443 | 41.51s3 | 4:30.063 | 14.10s | ||
4th | 518 | Pierre BERROT | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 57.14s4 | 1:59.464 | 1:04.014 | 45.92s4 | 4:46.534 | 56.87s4 | 1:58.064 | 1:04.054 | 44.96s4 | 4:43.944 | 27.98s | ||
5th | 514 | Florent GASTALDI | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | PACA | 59.96s5 | 2:03.555 | 1:09.055 | 48.01s5 | 5:00.575 | 59.10s5 | 2:03.805 | 1:09.185 | 48.68s5 | 5:00.765 | 44.80s | ||
6th | 515 | Guilaume CASAS | CESAR BIKE | OCCI | 1:03.726 | 2:26.986 | 1:14.516 | 56.73s6 | 5:41.946 | 1:05.136 | 2:16.556 | 1:13.476 | 54.89s6 | 5:30.046 | 1:14.08 | ||
517 | Fabrice PERRILLAT BOITEUX | RFP TEAM | AURA | DNS |
Male: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 502 | Robert JULIEN | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 51.06s1 | 1:46.481 | 58.16s1 | 41.08s1 | 4:16.781 | 50.43s1 | 1:46.841 | 58.29s2 | 41.15s1 | 4:16.711 | - | ||
2nd | 541 | Lionel SEQUERA | VVRACING ACADEMY | OCCI | 53.87s3 | 1:49.812 | 1:00.582 | 41.92s2 | 4:26.182 | 52.56s2 | 1:47.652 | 58.15s1 | 41.57s2 | 4:19.932 | 3.22s | ||
3rd | 535 | Raymond ORRE | VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS | LREU | 53.81s2 | 1:55.763 | 1:01.243 | 43.83s3 | 4:34.643 | 53.32s3 | 1:52.203 | 1:02.063 | 42.93s3 | 4:30.513 | 13.80s | ||
4th | 538 | Gregory RUSSO | COLLERIDER BMX | PACA | 59.31s4 | 2:02.314 | 1:05.814 | 47.54s4 | 4:54.974 | 59.03s4 | 2:01.544 | 1:06.064 | 47.84s4 | 4:54.474 | 37.76s | ||
5th | 526 | Serge CASEIRO | CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS | PACA | 1:12.115 | 2:31.675 | 1:21.175 | 59.54s5 | 6:04.495 | 1:13.305 | 2:31.115 | 1:25.265 | 58.48s5 | 6:08.155 | 1:51.44 | ||
6th | 528 | Michel JURKIEWICZ | E.C.O. FIRMINY | AURA | 1:19.036 | 2:31.986 | 1:31.916 | 1:00.816 | 6:23.736 | 1:22.256 | 2:35.746 | 1:45.666 | 1:04.206 | 6:47.856 | 2:31.14 | ||
512 | Cedric MURACCIOLE | VVRACING ACADEMY | OCCI | DNS |
Male: 50-54 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 505 | Matthieu WEIDNER | ARIEGENDURO | OCCI | 55.30s1 | 1:56.781 | 1:02.341 | 43.45s1 | 4:37.871 | 56.59s1 | 1:57.361 | 1:03.071 | 43.84s1 | 4:40.861 | - | ||
2nd | 525 | Stéphane MICHEL | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 59.07s2 | 2:04.823 | 1:09.624 | 45.47s3 | 4:58.983 | 58.68s2 | 1:59.972 | 1:05.132 | 46.15s4 | 4:49.932 | 9.07s | ||
3rd | 511 | Lionel BOUVIER | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:00.094 | 2:08.584 | 1:07.453 | 48.86s5 | 5:04.984 | 1:02.273 | 2:02.373 | 1:07.204 | 47.76s5 | 4:59.603 | 18.74s | ||
4th | 540 | Nicolas VAXELAIRE | MANDEURE VTT SINGLETRACK | BFRC | 59.40s3 | 2:02.552 | 1:05.982 | 45.28s2 | 4:53.212 | 1:09.566 | 2:08.034 | 1:05.583 | 43.98s2 | 5:07.154 | 26.29s | ||
5th | 536 | Stéphane GAL | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 1:00.555 | 2:18.305 | 1:13.155 | 46.98s4 | 5:18.985 | 1:11.477 | 2:10.095 | 1:07.275 | 45.86s3 | 5:14.695 | 33.83s | ||
6th | 537 | Florent CROISSANT | US CHANGE BMX | PDLL | 1:08.786 | 2:22.826 | 1:20.956 | 58.62s7 | 5:51.176 | 1:07.914 | 2:32.587 | 1:20.446 | 57.15s7 | 5:58.086 | 1:17.22 | ||
7th | 521 | Pierre DALVET | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | AURA | 1:09.967 | 2:36.957 | 1:22.427 | 57.74s6 | 6:07.077 | 1:08.725 | 2:28.916 | 1:24.317 | 57.10s6 | 5:59.047 | 1:18.18 |
Male: 55+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 532 | Laurent PHEULPIN | AURA | 1:07.952 | 2:17.531 | 1:18.851 | 56.30s2 | 5:40.631 | 1:02.991 | 2:21.671 | 1:19.311 | 55.38s1 | 5:39.351 | - | |||
2nd | 531 | Remi GUIBAL | CC UBAYE | PACA | 1:08.233 | 2:24.412 | 1:19.302 | 55.46s1 | 5:47.402 | 1:06.642 | 2:22.082 | 1:21.182 | 58.95s3 | 5:48.852 | 9.50s | ||
3rd | 539 | Patrick DUCRUET | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | AURA | 1:11.394 | 2:34.854 | 1:24.793 | 1:00.693 | 6:11.723 | 1:09.624 | 2:42.084 | 1:26.293 | 57.81s2 | 6:15.803 | 36.45s | ||
4th | 522 | Bertrand LABOUREAU | BC MESSIGNY ET VANTOUX | BFRC | 1:07.821 | 2:33.363 | 1:28.634 | 1:02.754 | 6:12.564 | 1:06.983 | 2:27.213 | 1:40.404 | 1:04.944 | 6:19.534 | 40.18s | ||
524 | Patrice AFFLATET | Scott DH Factory | OCCI | 1:30.725 | 4:10.545 | 1:56.075 | DNF | 1:35.205 | 3:53.735 | 1:55.455 | DNF |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Marine CABIROU | Scott DH Factory | OCCI | 53.78s1 | 1:53.461 | 1:01.191 | 43.41s2 | 4:31.841 | 53.51s1 | 1:49.151 | 59.73s2 | 42.01s2 | 4:24.401 | - | ||
2nd | 212 | Vicky CLAVEL | Scott DH Factory | AURA | 54.99s2 | 2:08.766 | 1:08.996 | 41.92s1 | 4:54.663 | 1:03.238 | 1:53.622 | 59.15s1 | 40.42s1 | 4:36.422 | 12.02s | ||
3rd | 205 | Adelina FONTAINE | TEAM LA REUNION | LREU | 1:00.287 | 2:12.337 | 1:07.774 | 47.22s3 | 5:07.607 | 58.06s3 | 1:57.803 | 1:03.853 | 44.05s3 | 4:43.763 | 19.36s | ||
4th | 203 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | ROC VTT | AURA | 57.92s4 | 2:01.332 | 1:07.052 | 47.68s5 | 4:53.982 | 56.51s2 | 1:58.174 | 1:05.864 | 47.04s4 | 4:47.584 | 23.18s | ||
5th | 206 | Suzy LANGLOIS | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | 58.62s5 | 2:04.283 | 1:08.675 | 49.40s6 | 5:00.974 | 58.49s5 | 2:02.035 | 1:08.545 | 47.93s5 | 4:56.995 | 32.59s | ||
6th | 229 | Nastasia GIMENEZ | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 57.41s3 | 2:06.784 | 1:10.007 | 50.10s8 | 5:04.296 | 58.48s4 | 2:04.696 | 1:09.316 | 49.65s7 | 5:02.136 | 37.73s | ||
7th | 213 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | NOAQ | 1:00.438 | 2:22.918 | 1:13.298 | 47.27s4 | 5:23.908 | 59.61s7 | 2:07.558 | 1:11.498 | 49.39s6 | 5:08.047 | 43.64s | ||
8th | 230 | Laura PEYTHIEU | COSTE CREW VTT | AURA | 59.18s6 | 2:07.215 | 1:07.513 | 49.96s7 | 5:03.865 | 58.50s6 | 2:05.847 | 1:09.407 | 1:00.689 | 5:14.428 | 50.02s | ||
9th | 211 | Lauryne GOZZI | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:07.799 | 2:24.339 | 1:24.179 | 58.35s9 | 5:54.649 | 1:06.799 | 2:16.669 | 1:15.999 | 54.04s8 | 5:33.489 | 1:09.08 | ||
228 | Yael FOURCY | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | DNF | DNS |
Female: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 653 | Illy MORRISON | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 1:07.551 | 2:11.761 | 1:09.031 | 50.22s1 | 5:18.561 | - | |||||||
2nd | 652 | Zoe LUGANS | VTT 4X DE COMBES | OCCI | 1:09.902 | 2:16.243 | 1:13.243 | 51.43s2 | 5:30.812 | 12.25s | |||||||
3rd | 651 | Lauryn SALUZZO | VTT 4X DE COMBES | OCCI | 1:11.844 | 2:14.712 | 1:10.492 | 57.50s4 | 5:34.543 | 15.98s | |||||||
4th | 654 | Romy WILLIAMS | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:11.463 | 2:23.684 | 1:17.354 | 55.12s3 | 5:47.614 | 29.05s |
Female: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 214 | Cassandre PEIZERAT | GRESI FREE RIDE | AURA | 58.17s1 | 2:01.321 | 1:08.211 | 47.51s1 | 4:55.211 | 57.09s1 | 1:56.641 | 1:04.241 | 46.05s1 | 4:44.021 | - | ||
2nd | 226 | Niamh RICHARDS | VTT 4X DE COMBES | OCCI | 1:09.123 | 2:19.892 | 1:16.462 | 51.78s2 | 5:37.252 | 1:05.532 | 2:14.412 | 1:12.422 | 51.09s2 | 5:23.452 | 39.43s | ||
3rd | 221 | Jasmine FORGUE | LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME | OCCI | 1:06.502 | 2:30.364 | 1:18.153 | 55.10s3 | 5:50.113 | 1:06.363 | 2:23.173 | 1:17.093 | 53.01s3 | 5:39.633 | 55.61s | ||
4th | 223 | Lilou PORTAL | ADDICTION DOWN HILL (ADH) | OCCI | 1:10.044 | 2:26.633 | 1:22.934 | 57.76s4 | 5:57.364 | 1:08.204 | 2:23.244 | 1:19.174 | 58.14s4 | 5:48.754 | 1:04.73 | ||
5th | 225 | Lùna ABBAL | VTT 4X DE COMBES | OCCI | 1:10.435 | 2:39.095 | 1:23.925 | 1:00.525 | 6:13.965 | 1:09.145 | 2:26.185 | 1:21.115 | 58.16s5 | 5:54.595 | 1:10.57 | ||
6th | 227 | Naïs PEREZ | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:14.806 | 2:42.716 | 1:29.946 | 1:03.146 | 6:30.596 | 1:11.256 | 2:34.146 | 1:25.206 | 59.55s6 | 6:10.146 | 1:26.12 |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Lisa BOULADOU | X1 RACING COMMENCAL | OCCI | 53.97s1 | 1:56.101 | 1:00.101 | 42.62s1 | 4:32.791 | 53.96s1 | 1:50.991 | 58.97s1 | 42.52s2 | 4:26.441 | - | ||
2nd | 209 | Lais BONNAURE | MAVIC MANIGOD | PACA | 57.03s2 | 1:57.052 | 1:02.412 | 43.05s2 | 4:39.542 | 55.84s2 | 1:53.722 | 1:01.152 | 42.36s1 | 4:33.072 | 6.63s | ||
3rd | 208 | Soline BESSON | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 58.31s3 | 2:05.713 | 1:08.894 | 47.32s4 | 5:00.233 | 57.31s3 | 1:59.163 | 1:04.814 | 46.03s4 | 4:47.313 | 20.87s | ||
4th | 222 | Chloé VIONNET | LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE | AURA | 1:00.714 | 2:07.794 | 1:06.323 | 47.27s3 | 5:02.094 | 59.23s5 | 2:02.304 | 1:03.533 | 45.20s3 | 4:50.264 | 23.82s | ||
5th | 207 | Emy GRANDOUILLER | TC CONCEPT | AURA | DNF | 58.88s4 | 2:06.605 | 1:05.635 | 47.35s5 | 4:58.465 | 32.02s | ||||||
6th | 210 | Satine BAURENS | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:06.596 | 2:22.826 | 1:19.115 | 51.44s5 | 5:39.965 | 1:03.366 | 2:15.216 | 1:11.516 | 48.04s6 | 5:18.126 | 51.68s | ||
7th | 224 | Léa SAUZE | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | AURA | 1:05.815 | 2:22.235 | 1:23.106 | 55.92s6 | 5:47.066 | 1:04.097 | 2:20.247 | 1:20.197 | 1:38.187 | 6:22.707 | 1:56.26 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified