withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (188)Photos (0)Videos (0)Spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st6Dave HETHERINGTON 1:06.76211:07.83722:14.5991-
2nd1Felix MOORE 1:07.37621:07.83312:15.20920.610s
3rd9Flynn MCLUCKIE 1:08.05731:09.34232:17.39932.800s
4th2Jack BULSTRODE 1:08.46441:09.85242:18.31643.717s
5th17Xavier WILLIAMS 1:08.73251:09.90752:18.63954.040s
6th8Blake SCOTT 1:10.40861:11.95782:22.36567.766s
7th11Lee ELLIS 1:11.76381:11.07762:22.84078.241s
8th7Jos WATERS 1:12.32891:12.54392:24.871810.272s
9th20James COX 1:13.606111:11.71172:25.317910.718s
10th5Luka DODIG 1:12.599101:15.192112:27.7911013.192s
11th12Vincent DINH 1:14.683121:15.139102:29.8221115.223s
12th19Will WALKER 1:16.166131:17.471122:33.6371219.038s
13th14Mitchell CLAXTON 1:11.51071:23.069172:34.5791319.980s
14th16Jack MOLONEY 1:17.111141:17.940132:35.0511420.452s
15th13Alex FERGUSON 1:17.563151:18.173142:35.7361521.137s
16th15Bailey DILLON 1:19.156161:19.014152:38.1701623.571s
17th10Billy THORNE 1:21.177181:21.038162:42.2151727.616s
18th18Thomas CONDIE 1:24.485201:24.638182:49.1231834.524s
19th3Seamus CORRIGAN 1:21.845191:49.822193:11.6671957.068s
20th4Luke BARLOW 1:20.933172:14.714203:35.647201:21.048

Male: Expert  Spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st102Tom YOUNG 1:10.52411:10.87612:21.4001-
2nd105Ty GODFREY 1:12.72931:11.74022:24.46923.069s
3rd111Carter GRANT 1:12.41421:13.54342:25.95734.557s
4th108Jayden RASHLEIGH 1:16.80371:12.73632:29.53948.139s
5th106Joshua WATSON 1:14.64751:15.11262:29.75958.359s
6th100Owen MACPHERSON 1:15.47261:15.71272:31.18469.784s
7th112Liam MCLENNAN 1:19.037111:14.29152:33.328711.928s
8th107Nathan SINTON 1:17.02781:17.28192:34.308812.908s
9th104James LANCASHIRE 1:19.460121:16.50582:35.965914.565s
10th113Ruben NOLES 1:14.50341:22.863122:37.3661015.966s
11th118Hudson TAYLOR 1:17.22591:21.984112:39.2091117.809s
12th109Lachie JOLLY 1:25.034151:19.545102:44.5791223.179s
13th116Eli PORTER 1:17.778101:27.330152:45.1081323.708s
14th101Barry LANGLEY 1:21.188131:25.299142:46.4871425.087s
15th119Zac MLADENOVSKI 1:21.924141:27.425162:49.3491527.949s
16th117Manning BROWN 1:25.908161:27.740172:53.6481632.248s
17th110Rory GIBSON 1:30.110171:24.243132:54.3531732.953s
18th114Cooper PATTERSON 1:30.366181:29.534182:59.9001838.500s
19th115Lewis EMBLEY 1:53.480191:37.999193:31.479191:10.079
20th103Lukas BOSSINGER 1:56.718202:05.056204:01.774201:40.374

Male: Sport  Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st208Sage COOK 1:18.05211:16.32312:34.3751-
2nd201Rhys CASSAR 1:25.72551:21.90722:47.632213.257s
3rd205Tom LAZZARA 1:25.19741:23.67732:48.874314.499s
4th207Michael FORTESCUE 1:22.57831:26.97842:49.556415.181s
5th200Nick KEANY 1:27.93761:28.53762:56.474522.099s
6th204Ben CUSACK 1:32.10571:31.08073:03.185628.810s
7th209Ryan PETERS 1:20.25621:44.67983:04.935730.560s
8th203Rylan WALTER 1:48.94191:28.21753:17.158842.783s
9th206Ted MACKAY 1:40.04282:09.55993:49.60191:15.226

Male: U13  Spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st1319Kurtis TREACEY 1:17.86411:18.19812:36.0621-
2nd1308Felix COMPAGNINO 2:43.85321     2:43.85327.791s
3rd1321Kobe SHEPHEARD 1:22.51521:25.87332:48.388312.326s
4th1320Henri MOLIERE 1:26.89541:25.61322:52.508416.446s
5th1316Finn NELSON 1:27.56751:26.72942:54.296518.234s
6th1309Jasper WILLOUGHBY 1:28.87561:30.47552:59.350623.288s
7th1303Hugo HILL 1:23.06831:39.906103:02.974726.912s
8th1318Isaac LEMAITRE 1:34.16771:32.89663:07.063831.001s
9th1317Ewan GOVAN 1:36.73981:39.57683:16.315940.253s
10th1323Ryder WAKELING 1:41.051111:39.01473:20.0651044.003s
11th1302Isaac BROADBENT 1:42.376131:39.64393:22.0191145.957s
12th1300Spencer ALLEN 1:42.390141:45.983123:28.3731252.311s
13th1301Wade ANDERSON 1:41.670121:47.278133:28.9481352.886s
14th1307Jack CONROY 1:47.450161:45.767113:33.2171457.155s
15th1304Cruiz JOHNSTONE 1:46.266151:50.198143:36.464151:00.402
16th1306Mitchell CLARK 1:50.245171:52.206153:42.451161:06.389
17th1311Angus FEGGANS 1:53.894181:55.192163:49.086171:13.024
18th1312Harry FEGGANS 1:57.634201:55.243173:52.877181:16.815
19th1314Sam MCMILLAN 1:57.490191:58.333183:55.823191:19.761
1322Tristan HALL 1:38.9049          DNF
1313Patrick RICE 1:39.56510          DNF

Male: U15  Spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st1515Jack HARBERTS 1:11.12411:14.16522:25.2891-
2nd1519Harry NELSON 1:13.01621:12.30912:25.32520.036s
3rd1502Tamas SPOKEVICIUS 1:16.12741:16.15442:32.28136.992s
4th1536Oliver RUSSELL 1:18.47171:16.57152:35.04249.753s
5th1511Charlie HILL 1:18.14261:18.37682:36.518511.229s
6th1525Kai SALSBURY 1:20.387121:16.88462:37.271611.982s
7th1545Fergus WIGGINS 1:19.01191:18.42492:37.435712.146s
8th1537Luca WHITE 1:19.069101:18.822122:37.891812.602s
9th1533Marcus REID 1:19.858111:18.630102:38.488913.199s
10th1530Josh ISARD 1:23.380181:15.90732:39.2871013.998s
11th1539Henry WALTON 1:22.243151:18.735112:40.9781115.689s
12th1524Fred FOLEY 1:18.49181:23.400192:41.8911216.602s
13th1528Tom RALSTON 1:25.696231:17.35372:43.0491317.760s
14th1517Rhylan LEE 1:22.352161:21.219132:43.5711418.282s
15th1516Joshua PITTS 1:22.217141:21.912152:44.1291518.840s
16th1514Billy RICHARDS 1:24.090201:22.991182:47.0811621.792s
17th1543Rhys BROCK 1:25.356221:22.015162:47.3711722.082s
18th1542James WHYTE 1:23.621191:23.802202:47.4231822.134s
19th1513Connor MCKENZIE 1:23.072171:24.690212:47.7621922.473s
20th1509Oliver PHILLIPS 1:27.596251:22.419172:50.0152024.726s
21st1534Harry RICKARD 1:24.377211:26.776232:51.1532125.864s
22nd1526Archie FEGGANS 1:30.570261:21.322142:51.8922226.603s
23rd1535James FREEMAN 1:26.790241:26.373222:53.1632327.874s
24th1527Robson TOOGOOD 1:20.799131:32.455272:53.2542427.965s
25th1523Cooper CUSACK 1:17.63151:42.431353:00.0622534.773s
26th1521Philip BUYZE 1:34.828301:29.080243:03.9082638.619s
27th1507Harry BENTLEY 1:36.989361:29.553253:06.5422741.253s
28th1540Oscar WARTNABY 1:34.671291:35.338283:10.0092844.720s
29th1546Brody LANGLEY 1:35.616311:36.375303:11.9912946.702s
30th1510Noah BROADBENT 1:42.090401:30.917263:13.0073047.718s
31st1508Henry ALLEN (u16) 1:37.939371:36.657313:14.5963149.307s
32nd1532Jacob PRIEST 1:36.110331:39.685323:15.7953250.506s
33rd1500Ryan ANDERSON 1:40.738391:35.407293:16.1453350.856s
34th1518Lachlan MOONEY 1:34.285281:42.689363:16.9743451.685s
35th1531Ben DAVIS 1:36.747351:40.325333:17.0723551.783s
36th1522Harry STUBBS 1:35.724321:41.361343:17.0853651.796s
37th1548Spencer HANDO 1:45.596411:43.728373:29.324371:04.035
38th1504Austin BURT 1:46.782421:44.569383:31.351381:06.062
39th1529Phoenix CLANCY 1:36.445342:03.837403:40.282391:14.993
40th1501Jake SIMS 2:05.193432:00.728394:05.921401:40.632
41st1505Tom MCVILLY 1:15.76732:59.178424:14.945411:49.656
42nd1544Finnian STREULENS 1:39.549382:38.240414:17.789421:52.500
1547Archie YOUNG 1:33.90827          DNF
1520Callum ROBINSON 11:45.06544          DNF
1541Jack HARRINGTON                

Male: U17  Spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st1710Leroy HARRISON 1:10.36611:10.88142:21.2471-
2nd1700Archer BAILEY 1:10.76821:10.49522:21.26320.016s
3rd1725Jed ERICH 1:10.83131:10.78532:21.61630.369s
4th1719Flynn JOHNSON 1:12.20751:12.15152:24.35843.111s
5th1733Oscar DOW 1:12.24361:12.26862:24.51153.264s
6th1722Hugh HAMILTON 1:12.07541:13.52372:25.59864.351s
7th1718Lucas MEYER-SMITH 1:17.096121:10.45812:27.55476.307s
8th1739Bryce ACKERMAN 1:13.92871:14.27582:28.20386.956s
9th1702Angus TAKACS 1:15.25391:15.217102:30.47099.223s
10th1721Will LOFTING 1:15.575101:15.506122:31.081109.834s
11th1705Jake FARRANCE 1:15.05081:17.581152:32.6311111.384s
12th1711James BELL 1:17.674141:15.333112:33.0071211.760s
13th1726Liam BROWN 1:17.230131:15.836132:33.0661311.819s
14th1715Dale BLACKMAN 1:16.996111:19.488202:36.4841415.237s
15th1723Tommy SINCLAIR 1:18.511161:18.929182:37.4401516.193s
16th1728Conor MCKENZIE 1:19.260191:18.688172:37.9481616.701s
17th1708Jack HERCZYKOWSKI 1:23.017241:14.99192:38.0081716.761s
18th1717Max TURNER 1:19.013181:19.207192:38.2201816.973s
19th1704Samuel ASHBY 1:21.485221:17.438142:38.9231917.676s
20th1742Caine SKINNER 1:18.180151:21.135242:39.3152018.068s
21st1738Charlie CORNELL 1:18.941171:20.535232:39.4762118.229s
22nd1734Zane LODGE 1:19.847211:19.742212:39.5892218.342s
23rd1712Jed GODFREY 1:22.264231:20.224222:42.4882321.241s
24th1714Charlie BRUNELLI 1:19.324201:25.410252:44.7342423.487s
25th1709Adam WALSHE 1:24.610261:25.535262:50.1452528.898s
26th1706Lucas COOK 1:25.329271:33.187312:58.5162637.269s
27th1720Patrick HANSEN 1:24.239251:35.038332:59.2772738.030s
28th1744Fraser ARMSTRONG 1:30.639291:30.541293:01.1802839.933s
29th1713Jed NEWELL 1:39.478331:25.653273:05.1312943.884s
30th1740Matthew HEWITT 1:33.396301:32.916303:06.3123045.065s
31st1736Niklas HYLAND 1:34.558311:33.763323:08.3213147.074s
32nd1732Hunter BRANT 1:29.265281:39.437353:08.7023247.455s
33rd1707Fraser READ 1:43.834351:29.639283:13.4733352.226s
34th1727Cameron CROWE 1:38.415321:35.725343:14.1403452.893s
35th1735Oliver DONAT 2:08.323381:17.591163:25.914351:04.667
36th1703Mitch GULBIN 2:05.624371:47.155363:52.779361:31.532
37th1731Cambell VAN STEEG 1:41.726342:24.435384:06.161371:44.914
38th1743Cooper THOMPSON 1:57.009362:17.045374:14.054381:52.807
1729Finn GIBSON                
1737Grady KERIN                
1741Dylan MCKINNON                

Male: 35+  Spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st300Hugh FEGGANS 1:12.02211:12.46712:24.4891-
2nd309Justin LARKIN 1:18.72421:20.41432:39.138214.649s
3rd311Jesse DALLAWAY 1:20.69131:19.93622:40.627316.138s
4th305Anthony SNOWDEN 1:22.27251:22.69352:44.965420.476s
5th301Rodney MATTHEWS 1:23.46861:22.53742:46.005521.516s
6th306Danny TAUGGE 1:23.51571:22.77662:46.291621.802s
7th312Steven SCHROEDER 1:26.03181:26.17372:52.204727.715s
8th302Andrew BARLOW 1:30.62891:29.37383:00.001835.512s
9th308Joshua DAVIS-BAUGH 1:34.751101:32.66293:07.413942.924s
10th315Zac HINTON 1:20.76641:54.501123:15.2671050.778s
11th303Marcus ALLEN 1:48.462121:47.756113:36.218111:11.729
12th310Andrew TILLEY 1:50.881131:46.977103:37.858121:13.369
314Bryce ROBINSON 1:35.76211          DNF

 

 

Female: Elite

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st50Jess EGAN 1:50.61811:48.56213:39.1801-

Female: Expert  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st150Scarlett BAKER 1:41.98511:40.14323:22.1281-
2nd151Ellie HARRISON 1:42.33221:39.83313:22.16520.037s

Female: U13  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st1351Audrey GRAAFSMA 1:38.47721:36.43113:14.9081-
2nd1352Maya ELLIS 1:35.87511:46.38723:22.26227.354s
3rd1350Claire MATTHEWS 1:42.21831:49.32433:31.542316.634s
4th1353Remy YOUNG 2:01.83641:52.40343:54.239439.331s

Female: U15  Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st1552Tilly BOADLE 1:24.14311:26.57012:50.7131-
2nd1555Phoebe STEPHENS 1:36.50121:34.99923:11.500220.787s
3rd1550Chloe MATTHEWS 1:47.03151:35.47533:22.506331.793s
4th1551Piper TIPPINS 1:39.97631:44.79053:24.766434.053s
5th1554Lillian O'BRIEN 1:42.24141:44.21743:26.458535.745s
1553Grace GRAAFSMA                

Female: U17  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st1754Chloe TSIMIKLIS 1:22.05511:22.66112:44.7161-
2nd1751Quinn MOORE 1:24.90221:24.97022:49.87225.156s
3rd1755Mia JASPER 1:27.03831:33.19143:00.229315.513s
4th1750Amelia FREEMAN 1:33.79341:29.48833:03.281418.565s

Female: 35+  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
1st350Michelle ALLEN 1:56.99211:59.60113:56.5931-
2nd351Kaaren FREEMAN 2:54.00722:50.95725:44.96421:48.371

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us