withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

Canmore Enduro, Canmore, AB

Results (244)Photos (1,527)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Open  Event progression Finish spread

107 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st171Finn BORSTMAYER 5:15.812:31.314:34.9171:27.311:41.923:54.0119:25.41-
2nd189Jamie LAMB 5:25.522:38.224:10.721:30.821:45.954:02.3219:33.628.2s
3rd119Fredrik BENGTSSON 5:28.532:41.234:02.811:32.051:45.244:08.2419:38.2312.8s
4th161Liam BAYLIS 5:51.382:42.944:14.231:31.131:45.134:12.6520:17.5452.1s
5th137Samuel GAUTHIER 5:58.5172:46.294:22.351:31.641:38.214:04.4320:21.3555.9s
6th108Will BURRIDGE 5:44.552:45.584:22.241:34.581:48.364:17.8920:33.061:07.6
7th41Michael BOWERING 5:33.242:51.8154:31.7111:35.2101:50.1104:16.8820:39.171:13.7
8th103Devon HAWKINS 5:48.362:50.1144:33.6131:34.791:50.094:16.7720:53.681:28.2
9th144Steve LESSOWAY 5:56.0142:47.2104:26.391:38.0181:50.4114:20.61420:58.891:33.4
10th164Daulton WAGNER 5:50.472:49.2124:37.5191:36.2131:49.684:19.01221:02.3101:36.9
11th225Eric STONEHOUSE 5:56.8152:48.1114:33.8141:37.1151:52.0174:16.1621:04.2111:38.8
12th134Noah ISAAC 5:51.382:43.554:22.861:44.5331:51.7144:34.42421:08.4121:43.0
13th97Lucas BOUDREAU 5:51.7102:44.464:23.871:40.2231:53.4194:36.12721:10.0131:44.6
14th118Thomas GEORGE 5:55.5132:49.9134:39.5211:35.7111:51.9164:19.71321:12.3141:46.9
15th153Kevin BUYTELS 5:58.0162:52.9194:33.8141:39.2201:52.2184:18.21121:14.7151:49.3
16th185Jacob STEIF 5:53.0112:52.8174:33.8141:37.0141:53.5204:31.12021:21.6161:56.2
17th186Luke JONES 6:05.6202:59.3214:28.2101:38.1191:54.0214:18.01021:23.4171:58.0
18th178Eric KOSTER 6:02.5192:44.574:24.781:34.071:51.3124:52.85421:30.0182:04.6
19th117Ryan GRAHAM (2) 6:09.9252:52.8174:42.2231:32.661:48.574:24.91721:31.1192:05.7
20th104Brad HALL 6:08.2222:55.3204:36.4181:37.4161:51.7144:30.31921:39.6202:14.2
21st90Jesper PEDERSEN 5:54.0123:05.4274:31.9121:35.7111:51.4134:48.14821:46.7212:21.3
22nd179Gregory MCDONALD 6:09.4233:03.1254:42.8241:37.9171:55.6244:21.21521:50.3222:24.9
23rd129Wriley BELL 6:20.2332:52.5164:38.6201:41.4261:54.3224:23.91621:51.2232:25.8
24th151Jarrett BLOCK 6:06.0213:02.1244:41.7221:41.4261:57.3274:26.41821:55.0242:29.6
25th128Matt CREBBIN 6:00.2182:59.9224:45.7281:40.6241:56.4264:38.12922:01.1252:35.7
26th167James MCGOVERN 6:09.7243:08.9364:43.3251:39.2201:56.3254:35.72522:13.5262:48.1
27th130Michael BOZOWSKI 6:16.4293:01.5234:44.9261:41.2251:58.3294:33.02222:15.4272:50.0
28th190Edd RUSSELL 6:15.7273:06.0294:45.5271:42.2281:54.7234:43.83822:28.1283:02.7
29th172Dylan CHIBRY 6:16.8303:07.8304:59.3341:42.7291:57.4284:31.82122:36.0293:10.6
30th120Casey BURNS 6:15.4263:15.2465:04.4431:39.6222:04.4514:33.62322:52.9303:27.5
31st149Chris VRACAS 6:16.0283:08.4355:02.1381:44.4321:59.3304:43.53722:53.9313:28.5
32nd142David JONES 6:19.3313:09.5375:00.0351:45.7412:02.1394:45.24323:02.0323:36.6
33rd106Zachary PAGENKOPF 6:29.3363:08.0324:56.0301:43.1302:04.2484:41.63423:02.5333:37.1
34th135Peter HOANG 6:25.0343:05.6285:03.8421:47.9482:00.0314:40.13223:02.7343:37.3
35th181Mack MCCUE 6:36.0443:07.9314:58.4331:44.9362:00.1324:39.83023:07.4353:42.0
36th156Adrian SMIT 6:32.8403:10.5404:56.5311:46.0422:04.3504:46.44723:16.9363:51.5
37th174Shawn GRAY 6:39.1473:08.3335:00.7371:48.4522:01.4374:39.83023:18.0373:52.6
38th160Ryan ALEXANDRUK 6:30.6393:20.2574:53.5291:47.9482:03.7464:43.83823:19.9383:54.5
39th182Adam PECUSH 6:33.4413:10.1395:04.6451:45.4392:03.6454:44.24023:21.3393:55.9
40th187Cameron BAILEY 6:19.6323:31.5684:57.8321:43.6312:03.3444:45.44423:21.5403:56.1
41st115Nick DIETRICH 6:28.1353:17.4495:04.6451:48.8532:04.2484:41.53323:24.9413:59.5
42nd87Etienne RICHARD 6:30.3383:11.7415:02.8401:49.5552:05.2544:46.04623:25.7424:00.3
43rd86Kurtis BRODA 6:42.5503:17.3485:02.2391:44.7352:00.4344:42.13623:29.4434:04.0
44th183Luke PARTRIDGE 6:47.5553:14.8455:07.3481:46.2432:00.7364:35.92623:32.7444:07.3
45th113Evan LITTAUER 6:52.5623:13.4435:00.3361:45.1372:03.8474:41.83523:37.0454:11.6
46th166Justin MCNAUGHTON 6:39.5493:19.0535:04.5441:52.9642:10.0634:44.24023:50.3464:24.9
47th157Ross FULLER 6:39.1473:18.9525:08.1491:51.1592:02.9424:50.75123:51.1474:25.7
48th184Craig GEARY 6:50.6583:14.4445:24.1651:45.5402:05.2544:36.52823:56.5484:31.1
49th162Liam RANSOME 6:34.8423:21.8605:14.1541:47.7472:05.7574:56.65824:01.1494:35.7
50th110Sam COE 6:51.6593:19.2545:16.9551:47.4462:01.9384:45.14224:02.4504:37.0
51st124Reid ZUK 6:45.1543:16.2475:17.8581:48.0502:03.1434:54.65524:05.1514:39.7
51st145Devin LYSTER 6:43.2523:19.2545:10.1501:51.7612:05.5564:55.15724:05.1514:39.7
53rd109Jake YOUNG 6:42.8513:35.7705:03.1411:52.1622:07.7594:45.94524:07.5534:42.1
54th92Jordan SCHNOOR 6:37.4453:08.3335:23.1641:44.6342:00.3335:19.17324:12.9544:47.5
55th159Brett SMIT 6:49.9573:20.5585:13.3531:54.9692:10.5664:49.95024:19.2554:53.8
56th175Daniel THAREJA 6:52.2603:13.2425:12.4521:48.0502:25.0784:48.34924:19.3564:53.9
57th173Glendon BROWN 6:44.0533:25.2665:22.6631:49.9572:07.9614:52.45324:22.1574:56.7
58th169Ian BLACKWELL 6:34.8423:41.2755:17.1561:47.1452:02.5415:03.56324:26.4585:01.0
59th154Tom WONG 6:52.4613:17.6505:21.9621:53.7662:10.9674:54.75624:31.4595:06.0
60th140Tyler PRATT (2) 6:37.4453:23.6645:05.1471:50.9582:00.6355:34.57824:32.4605:07.0
61st102Matt ANDERSON-BARON 6:59.7663:19.2545:12.2511:55.4712:07.8604:59.96024:34.4615:09.0
62nd112Dustin SHANKS 6:47.6563:09.6385:21.5611:51.5602:04.4515:21.57424:36.3625:10.9
63rd89Chris COLLINS 7:05.9673:20.9595:17.1561:55.2702:11.0685:03.56324:53.8635:28.4
64th111Andrew KAN 6:56.9643:24.4655:25.6671:53.8672:13.7715:04.66524:59.3645:33.9
65th99Nathan SPEIR 7:14.5713:23.5635:31.3691:46.4442:05.1535:03.36225:04.4655:39.0
66th150Jackie CHAN 7:08.6683:40.1745:26.2681:49.4542:07.3584:57.95925:09.6665:44.2
67th176Brad HOLMES 7:15.0743:22.6615:24.8661:53.8672:08.5625:07.96925:12.8675:47.4
68th170Eric MANNISTER 6:55.8633:42.0775:18.1591:56.9742:13.8725:06.36725:13.2685:47.8
69th101Aidan VALJAK 7:16.1753:22.6615:33.1701:52.3632:14.2735:05.26625:23.8695:58.4
70th133Braden BENSON 7:14.8723:36.1715:40.7711:55.6722:10.0635:01.46125:38.8706:13.4
71st168Tyler HODGEN 7:18.8763:39.6725:41.4721:49.7562:10.1655:14.87225:54.6716:29.2
72nd155Jake BEASLEY 6:29.6373:04.9267:41.6851:45.2382:02.4404:51.55225:55.5726:30.1
73rd127Thomas SEKERAK 7:14.9733:41.6765:56.4731:57.9762:11.2695:08.77026:10.9736:45.5
74th126Carter BRUST 7:19.3773:39.8736:00.2751:57.4752:15.0745:22.17526:34.2747:08.8
75th122Jeremy LOOSE 7:40.0793:47.7785:59.0742:04.5782:16.0755:22.47627:09.9757:44.5
76th148Jeff MADSEN 7:13.8703:32.2696:59.8791:56.5732:40.6805:07.06827:30.2768:04.8
77th138Arthur FERNANDEZ 7:12.0693:29.7677:37.6841:57.9762:11.6705:11.77127:40.8778:15.4
78th131Ben BARLOW 7:48.8804:15.9816:07.7762:12.1812:26.0795:47.28028:38.0789:12.6
79th123Brett MCINTOSH 7:30.0783:51.4797:12.8822:05.6792:24.6775:33.97728:38.6799:13.2
80th152Devon SHOULDICE 8:19.4834:02.3806:35.8782:11.1802:23.2765:39.27929:11.3809:45.9
81st94Elliott CHAN 7:55.6814:54.6826:34.1772:25.1832:47.3825:57.38130:34.28111:08.8
82nd98Chris YEUNG 8:18.5824:55.3837:02.0802:23.1822:46.3816:21.98231:47.38212:21.9
83rd165Alvin YEUNG 8:29.3855:07.1857:04.4812:25.8843:30.8846:23.18333:00.68313:35.2
84th105Jamie ROBINSON 8:57.6875:14.3867:51.0862:29.3853:01.5836:28.78434:02.68414:37.2
85th114Adrian CHAU 8:47.2865:05.9847:29.3832:41.3864:10.0856:37.28534:51.18515:25.7
86th116Aaron WONG 10:47.8895:27.2878:03.4872:52.4874:18.9868:05.78639:35.58620:10.1
87th93Chun Yin LAI 10:33.3887:14.3889:05.5882:52.6884:22.0878:07.78742:15.78722:50.3
141Keelan MILLS 6:57.0653:18.0515:19.8601:52.964               DNF
125Jozef LOPASKI 8:22.68410:07.489                         DNF
143Felix BROUSSEAU                                    DNS
107Derek CHIPPING                                    DNS
96Clayton GEHLERT                                    DNS
100Chris HERMAN                                    DNS
136Ted HINCKS                                    DNS
121Krzysztof KANTOCH                                    DNS
158Matt KEMP                                    DNS
88Robert LONG                                    DNS
139Andre MARCHAND                                    DNS
146David MCCOMB                                    DNS
147Taylor MUSGRAVE                                    DNS
163Zachary PAGENKOPF                                    DNS
91Nic PAYNE                                    DNS
188Chris SCHMITT                                    DNS
180David SYMES                                    DNS
95Nico TAVCHANDJIAN                                    DNS
177Ben WOLOSHYN                                    DNS
132Derek WONG                                    DNS

Male: U15  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st248Emmett ARMENEAU 6:19.413:06.024:53.011:43.741:58.314:35.8122:36.41-
2nd244Colby DYCK 6:28.233:01.215:24.851:39.822:02.834:39.4223:16.3239.9s
3rd246Ewan RIDGELY 6:19.413:10.735:10.721:38.612:21.854:43.2323:24.6348.2s
4th247Ben EATON 6:37.743:17.945:23.541:48.852:05.244:50.3424:03.741:27.3
5th249Ty DAVISS 6:38.153:40.455:13.531:40.632:02.225:07.9524:22.951:46.5
6th245Tyler DYCK 7:56.664:05.766:18.562:01.262:26.065:34.0628:22.165:45.7
243Quinn GALBRAITH                                    DNS
242Parker HOWARD                                    DNS
240Casey LAZZAROTTO                                    DNS
241Seth SANDS                                    DNS

Male: U21  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st226Dale MULLIGAN 5:48.712:53.824:34.411:31.911:49.814:24.1121:02.91-
2nd233Christopher GILES 6:11.552:56.734:44.951:39.731:52.524:25.3221:50.8247.9s
3rd228Breo DUNN 5:57.223:04.574:36.121:40.751:59.184:34.2721:52.0349.1s
4th237Joseph SMIT 6:00.532:58.954:50.371:40.961:55.554:26.4421:52.7449.8s
5th230Ethan MACLEAN 6:11.043:01.064:42.331:44.881:56.064:28.1622:03.551:00.6
6th234Kael CICORIA 6:26.682:53.214:44.141:38.021:54.534:27.1522:03.861:00.9
7th232Giuseppe HIDALGO 6:17.462:57.944:49.161:39.941:55.144:34.6822:14.271:11.3
8th235Ben FREDRICH-DUNNE 6:20.373:07.584:55.281:42.071:58.774:25.5322:29.581:26.6
9th238Tyson JACKSON 6:29.693:21.195:00.891:45.391:59.694:52.5923:29.192:26.2
10th231Will PITTARD 7:05.9103:43.8105:29.0101:54.5102:14.8105:22.31225:50.5104:47.6
11th227Slater FRAMPTON 7:18.4113:49.9115:36.9111:59.1112:15.3115:16.81026:16.6115:13.7
12th239Tristan BELLEPERCHE 7:44.0124:11.4126:33.4122:14.1122:25.5125:21.01128:29.7127:26.8
229Ronan ALLEN*                                    DNS
236Devon CLEGG                                    DNS

Male: 40+  Event progression Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st222Kevin EATON 5:50.322:50.624:21.511:36.211:51.014:14.3120:44.11-
1st204Gareth KINGSFORD 5:46.712:49.314:21.621:37.421:53.934:15.0220:44.11-
3rd210Tim CARTER 5:56.932:52.544:29.331:40.351:54.144:24.9421:18.1334.0s
4th208Richard MULLIGAN 6:00.852:58.364:42.291:39.941:51.224:19.1321:31.7447.6s
5th191Nicolas HUOT 5:57.842:56.754:38.851:38.832:03.2144:25.3521:40.9556.8s
6th198Kent DYCK 6:02.263:01.7114:43.9101:46.7151:57.174:27.6621:59.561:15.4
7th219Jack MEENAGHAN 6:15.892:52.034:38.141:42.6101:56.354:36.01122:01.071:16.9
8th205Mike MEANEY 6:06.873:00.984:44.7111:44.7121:56.564:29.6822:03.681:19.5
9th194D.J. HOUSER 6:17.4113:01.094:41.171:43.8111:59.994:37.11422:20.691:36.5
10th195Aric HARTLEY 6:16.8103:12.6154:39.661:42.072:00.9104:31.6922:23.7101:39.6
11th193Paul SAUNDERS ° 6:23.0143:07.3134:48.7121:41.962:01.1124:27.7722:29.9111:45.8
12th197Brad HARRINGTON 6:21.6133:02.7124:50.0131:46.3132:01.0114:35.51022:37.5121:53.4
13th217Mike WISEMAN 6:27.9162:59.374:54.3141:42.071:59.784:36.31222:39.6131:55.5
14th215Mark FOSTER 6:18.0123:20.4174:41.881:46.6142:01.3134:36.61322:44.9142:00.8
15th224Michael READ 6:09.283:01.4105:02.4161:42.392:13.2204:42.41522:51.1152:07.0
16th202Lance POPOWICH 6:24.3153:13.7164:54.7151:56.9202:05.2154:47.81623:22.8162:38.7
17th214Danny TRACE 6:34.8183:10.5145:17.1171:55.9192:10.5175:05.12024:14.0173:29.9
18th218Sidney BRYANT 6:58.9193:21.8185:27.1181:54.0182:09.0165:02.31824:53.4184:09.3
19th213Mike DIZEP 7:07.8203:23.4195:27.9191:52.8172:10.9185:28.92325:32.0194:47.9
20th223Jan CERNY 7:25.4223:26.5205:35.2202:00.7232:12.1194:58.61725:38.7204:54.6
21st199Mike WHEATER 7:25.3213:33.3215:36.4211:59.4212:16.9225:05.82125:57.4215:13.3
22nd220Colin YATES 7:28.5233:40.6225:42.0221:59.6222:13.9215:09.62226:14.5225:30.4
23rd207Daniel HEATH 6:33.4173:42.8236:10.8231:50.6164:48.0245:03.31928:09.2237:25.1
24th200John DOMBROSKI 8:46.5244:32.7247:08.5242:15.6242:36.1235:59.32431:19.02410:34.9
216Adam BELLEPERCHE 9:53.1256:16.625                         DNF
212Jeff BELL                                    DNS
201Paul CAYER                                    DNS
206Graham COLLETT                                    DNS
203Sylvain FRECHETTE                                    DNS
209Paul LARATTA                                    DNS
221Chris LINDER                                    DNS
192Greg ROMANETZ                                    DNS
196Lars SMITH                                    DNS
211Carl ST-HILAIRE                                    DNS

° Rider racing out of category

 

 

Female: Open  Event progression Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st25Frederica BLOUIN-COMEAU 6:20.913:10.524:49.011:45.011:54.614:35.1122:35.51-
2nd42Rebecca ROANTREE 6:45.833:27.735:24.042:02.8112:04.524:54.4324:39.522:04.0
3rd14Jacqueline MONETTE-WARREN 7:00.653:30.055:19.731:48.822:09.035:06.9624:55.332:19.8
4th26Jill LYNCH 6:56.643:37.495:11.921:56.772:09.465:11.9725:04.242:28.7
5th3Tara MCCONNERY 7:09.673:29.645:26.751:53.542:12.695:06.2525:18.452:42.9
6th43Monica TICE 7:07.963:37.285:30.361:56.462:09.035:03.8425:24.862:49.3
7th29Dana WACKER 7:31.983:33.665:39.671:54.952:15.8105:13.7826:09.873:34.3
8th17Marni STOKOE 7:36.5103:34.175:55.191:58.992:09.575:14.6926:29.083:53.5
9th6Alyssa COLLINS 7:37.2113:41.5105:44.882:05.6132:19.3115:25.91026:54.694:19.1
10th40Katherine-Anne MORENCY 7:39.8134:00.9155:59.2112:01.9102:12.285:30.71127:24.9104:49.4
11th36Pepper HARLTON 6:42.923:10.418:51.2361:53.132:09.254:44.5227:31.6114:56.1
12th21Nicole LAPLACE 7:43.4144:12.7185:59.4121:56.882:24.5175:35.51927:52.4125:16.9
13th7Hannah DE SOTO 7:38.4123:59.3146:17.2162:04.8122:24.0165:34.61627:58.6135:23.1
14th37Nikki SMIT 7:48.8193:53.4115:57.2102:16.2292:42.2305:33.31428:11.4145:35.9
15th46Tamara GORGONOVA 7:46.2184:10.5176:12.0142:09.6192:22.0155:34.91828:15.5155:40.0
16th19Brook MEANEY 7:45.3174:30.6246:02.3132:06.7152:21.9145:31.61228:18.6165:43.1
17th12Jacinthe LY DANG 7:43.6154:20.4216:22.2182:09.4182:25.3185:42.02228:43.2176:07.7
18th24Camber LADEN 8:07.9224:27.0236:14.9152:07.0162:28.7215:32.91328:58.5186:23.0
19th28Caroline ADSHADE 7:35.295:13.3366:19.7172:06.2142:19.7125:33.31429:07.7196:32.2
20th34Melissa DELGADO 8:15.3244:21.8226:23.5192:14.1272:26.9195:48.42329:30.2206:54.7
21st47Quinn MACINTYRE 7:50.2203:56.7137:34.6322:11.6212:27.8205:36.92029:38.0217:02.5
22nd48Sarah KOPINYA 8:18.6254:53.8346:50.4222:10.5202:28.8225:37.72130:20.0227:44.5
23rd20Tanya MASTERS 8:38.4294:20.1207:05.8242:13.1232:32.2256:06.03030:55.8238:20.3
24th8Laura GORDYKO 8:34.3284:33.5266:44.5212:20.9322:45.5325:59.92630:58.8248:23.3
25th1Cassie AYOUNGMAN 8:01.9214:31.4257:18.4272:19.8312:35.2276:14.43431:01.4258:25.9
26th27Shelly SHARROCK 8:20.9264:51.8326:58.5232:11.8222:37.6286:04.82931:05.7268:30.2
27th51Tianna GOING 8:47.1314:17.8197:07.2252:16.2292:45.3315:53.02531:06.8278:31.3
28th39Ashley GALES 8:28.4274:47.8307:28.2302:13.1232:30.2235:51.32431:19.2288:43.7
29th2Dallas TKACHUK 8:42.1304:42.1287:36.1332:13.7252:33.6266:09.93131:57.8299:22.3
30th30Tai LLOYD-EVANS 8:08.0235:19.0377:22.9292:15.6282:51.3356:12.23232:09.4309:33.9
31st18Chantal COE 9:17.7364:54.0356:39.9202:23.8332:39.9296:14.13332:09.6319:34.1
32nd9Hannah ROBERTSON 8:51.9334:49.0317:09.6262:24.5352:46.5346:19.33532:21.0329:45.5
33rd54Geraldine BUSTAMANTE 9:10.6354:38.8277:46.5342:13.7252:31.7246:04.12832:25.5339:50.0
34th50Jacinda MARCHUK 9:06.0344:46.3297:19.6282:28.4363:01.2366:01.22732:42.93410:07.4
35th38Alison KUTCHER 8:47.3324:53.2337:28.4312:24.4342:45.7336:42.53633:01.73510:26.2
36th23Laura BOUDENS 9:35.6375:27.5387:58.3352:36.9373:10.6377:07.33735:56.43613:20.9
37th13Cheyenne WOLF-WATKINS 7:44.5163:54.51214:43.3382:07.2172:19.8135:34.71736:24.13713:48.6
38th33Kyla JOHNSTON 10:21.4386:45.3399:00.5373:00.4383:40.3387:28.43840:16.63817:41.1
4Jana PEICHLOVA      4:01.716                         DNF
16Claudia BLANDFORD                                    DNS
52Laura CHALMERS                                    DNS
22Alison CHOI                                    DNS
53Sarah CLARKE                                    DNS
45Tarryn COTE                                    DNS
11Kristen CURRY                                    DNS
35Haley DANIELS                                    DNS
44Kate HUNTER                                    DNS
32Jessica JUHA                                    DNS
31Meagan KELM                                    DNS
10Erin MACDONALD                                    DNS
49Claire MCNICOL                                    DNS
15Shayna QUIBELL                                    DNS

Female: U15  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st82Sophie CHUBEY 6:44.923:16.725:11.411:47.022:01.814:48.7123:50.71-
2nd78Charlie PITTARD 7:08.033:18.135:20.221:46.012:02.224:56.4224:31.1240.4s
3rd83Stella SMITH 6:41.113:16.515:52.931:51.932:03.434:56.7324:42.7352.0s
4th84Greta DOVE 7:57.744:11.846:51.342:08.142:22.245:39.0429:10.345:19.6
85Sophia ROWLATT-BURNS                                    DNS

Female: U21  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st80Leanne GARTNER 6:26.023:04.215:01.411:41.621:55.414:37.2122:46.11-
2nd79Lydia RIDGELY 6:24.013:16.125:06.321:40.412:44.334:50.0224:01.321:15.2
3rd81Katie SMITH 6:51.933:22.735:38.531:49.232:04.124:57.3324:43.931:57.8
77Raechel BENSUSAN                                    DNS

Female: 40+  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st61Moya KELLY 7:00.013:24.415:23.212:00.422:12.724:56.5124:57.41-
2nd68Shantel KOENIG 7:11.623:50.545:31.821:59.112:09.014:57.2225:39.5242.1s
3rd67Julie SEBBY 7:36.744:02.355:46.632:06.252:23.965:17.9327:13.932:16.5
4th65Gail CROWE-SWORDS 7:53.764:04.565:58.852:05.942:18.845:26.8527:48.842:51.4
5th71Kelly MCLEOD 7:26.333:28.925:46.742:04.632:18.037:18.2928:23.053:25.6
6th64Judy HARLTON 7:42.153:48.138:35.2102:06.252:22.955:18.2429:52.964:55.5
7th76Maggie MALAPAD 8:06.074:14.476:15.562:22.2102:32.076:24.9829:55.274:57.8
8th73Nadine HARTLEY 8:19.394:31.796:42.272:15.192:50.1105:50.5630:29.285:31.8
9th60Jodi MACMILLAN 8:34.7104:37.7108:02.192:11.172:34.986:13.1732:13.897:16.4
5Crista CAUGHLIN 8:08.284:28.687:02.682:14.882:35.09          DNF
69Erin BUTLER                                    DNS
62Danielle FRERE                                    DNS
63Heather HURDLE                                    DNS
74Tara O'REILLY                                    DNS
75Emma ROWLATT                                    DNS
70Tracey SHERMAN                                    DNS
59Allison TRAVISS                                    DNS
72Johanna VANDERGUGTEN                                    DNS
66Dayna VROOM                                    DNS

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us