withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

The Malverns MTB Festival - Unite Co. Enduro, Eastnor Deer Park

Results (255)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionSpreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Hardtail  Event progression Spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st252Oliver SQUIRES 1:45.7721:41.44145.48s259.19s15:11.901-
2nd58Jason DALLING 1:43.9111:43.80246.39s359.91s25:14.0322.13s
3rd165Brett LAMPER 1:50.4861:45.52347.16s41:00.2035:23.36311.46s
4th196Jamie NEAL 1:54.8471:47.75451.07s61:03.3365:37.01425.11s
5th297Nathanael YORK 1:50.1851:53.58849.14s51:05.0785:37.98526.08s
6th2Joe ABLITT 1:48.8431:50.28556.35s91:03.2455:38.73626.83s
7th39Jude CHANDLER 1:56.5581:57.911139.25s11:08.08125:41.80729.90s
8th200Dan OAKLEY 1:49.4641:53.59952.27s71:07.72105:43.06831.16s
9th64Kevin DAVIES (fun) 1:57.4191:51.31659.24s111:02.8245:50.78938.88s
10th240Nick SCORE 1:57.92101:52.98756.63s101:04.0775:51.621039.72s
11th198Ivan NIKOLOV 1:59.45111:57.491059.33s121:08.07116:04.351152.45s
12th269Mike TREBILCOCK 2:03.54132:00.181454.22s81:06.5696:04.511252.61s
13th172Martin LIDGLEY 2:05.91152:00.06131:09.94141:11.03146:26.95131:15.05
14th149Saxon JONES 2:02.53122:04.51181:16.31171:14.28186:37.65141:25.75
15th191Alexander MORGAN (htl) 2:18.82192:05.30191:07.80131:09.75136:41.70151:29.80
16th170Nic LAWSON 2:10.48162:02.22171:16.00161:19.96216:48.67161:36.77
17th245Bradley SMITH (sen) 2:04.41142:01.83161:32.75221:11.81156:50.81171:38.91
18th16Connor BARNETT 2:12.74172:12.88221:22.40181:13.56167:01.59181:49.69
19th83Jane ELLACOTT 2:28.99222:09.46201:14.34151:17.07197:09.87191:57.97
20th197Isaac NEWBY 2:22.93202:14.03231:26.23191:18.82207:22.03202:10.13
21st102Maxwell GODWIN 2:18.62182:12.30211:26.23191:27.83227:24.99212:13.09
22nd103Louise GOLEC 2:34.06232:14.73241:26.87211:14.23177:29.91222:18.01
23rd47Simon COLLINS (vet) 2:28.38212:20.64252:27.25231:28.31238:44.59233:32.69
167Archie LAWLEY      1:59.0712               DNF
253Olly STANDARD      2:01.1015               DNF

Male: 13-14  Event progression Spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st122Dylan HAYES 1:47.9611:49.74345.65s11:05.9835:29.351-
2nd17Reece BARNETT 1:51.9821:50.45451.13s51:06.5045:40.08210.73s
3rd164Thomas KRAWCZYK 1:52.6631:48.68254.51s71:05.9625:41.82312.47s
4th21George BEBB 1:57.1141:47.88157.02s81:05.0315:47.06417.71s
5th152Tom KELSEY (juv) 2:01.2751:58.39646.67s21:08.2655:54.59525.24s
6th236Corban SARGENT 2:03.8272:00.62950.59s41:10.4786:05.52636.17s
7th158Jakob KESHELYA 2:02.7262:07.461648.21s31:16.92126:15.32745.97s
8th242Jake SHERMER 2:09.80112:00.60858.75s91:10.1166:19.28849.93s
9th250Sonny SPENCE 2:10.78142:04.391252.28s61:13.30106:20.77951.42s
10th127Warren HEATON 2:11.30152:04.331159.13s111:16.14116:30.91101:01.56
11th195Evan NEAL 2:10.54131:59.6771:12.76141:10.2176:33.20111:03.85
12th224Bryn RICHARDS (juv) 2:06.1692:09.38171:02.27121:17.49156:35.32121:05.97
13th90Oliver FLANAGHAN 2:09.95122:05.55131:06.60131:17.26146:39.38131:10.03
14th71Will DONNELLY 2:06.37102:02.29101:13.72151:17.83166:40.23141:10.88
15th6Rylie ALLEN 2:31.34182:23.19183:27.80161:27.60179:49.94154:20.59
16th192Andrey MORGAN 2:13.30162:06.60155:01.30171:17.231310:38.45165:09.10
17th274Eddy WALTERS 2:44.32192:38.13196:45.70181:36.161813:44.33178:14.98
48Josh COOPER 2:17.45172:05.8414     1:11.969     DNF
87Sam FAIRBAIRN 2:03.9681:56.59558.93s10          DNF

Male: 15-16  Event progression Spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st290Finlay WOODLIFFE 1:47.2811:47.37143.80s11:00.6515:19.111-
2nd160Noah KILLEEN 1:48.8331:49.75344.43s21:03.2835:26.2927.18s
3rd133Daniel HOLLAND 1:53.7791:47.64245.98s51:03.0225:30.43311.32s
4th296Louis WRIGHT 1:48.7821:49.84445.28s41:06.9195:30.82411.71s
5th34John BURGESS 1:51.0041:50.80647.05s61:04.9665:33.82514.71s
6th144Louie HUGHES 1:52.0771:51.55844.77s31:05.5385:33.94614.83s
7th75Isaac EASTLAKE 1:52.4881:54.081347.09s71:05.1575:38.81719.70s
8th4Stanley ADAMS 1:51.5251:51.16752.88s111:04.3755:39.94820.83s
9th241Louie SHEPPARD 1:51.8761:50.75551.19s91:09.84165:43.67924.56s
10th108William GREEN 1:54.00101:53.481154.07s121:04.0745:45.621026.51s
11th72Ethan DOWELL 1:56.65121:56.261455.17s151:08.06125:56.151137.04s
12th280Miles WATSON 2:06.03211:52.21951.55s101:06.9195:56.701237.59s
13th287Cai WILSON 1:56.15111:53.381058.53s201:09.70155:57.771338.66s
14th45George COATES 1:59.00141:57.841654.70s141:08.26135:59.801440.69s
15th142Joe HUDSON (yth) 2:04.94201:53.961256.06s171:07.30116:02.281543.17s
16th251Harry SQUIRES 2:01.77172:00.541948.57s81:11.78206:02.671643.56s
17th194Blake MUSTOE 2:00.32152:00.161854.31s131:08.68146:03.471744.36s
18th270Archie TURNER 2:02.49181:59.101756.86s181:10.16186:08.621849.51s
19th46Adam COCKERILL 2:01.47162:05.74241:00.48211:11.55196:19.25191:00.14
20th266Leo TRAVIS-ROBERTS 1:58.22131:57.21151:14.82251:12.84216:23.10201:03.99
21st227Freddie ROBINSON 2:03.73192:01.21201:01.79221:18.04266:24.79211:05.68
22nd82A.J. ELLACOTT 2:06.71222:03.94221:02.23231:15.60256:28.49221:09.38
23rd298Filip ZIABEK 2:12.36232:05.622357.52s191:15.19246:30.71231:11.60
24th267Harrison TREBILCOCK 2:18.57262:06.892656.00s161:09.93176:31.41241:12.30
25th96Oliver GARRATELY 2:16.24252:06.50251:10.87241:12.93226:46.55251:27.44
26th63Eli DAVIES 2:15.42242:01.83213:04.97261:14.16238:36.39263:17.28
27th292Noah WOOLFALL 2:58.42272:42.96283:36.23271:36.182810:53.81275:34.70
221Max REDFERN 3:30.73282:31.9427     1:31.8227     DNF

Male: 17-18  Event progression Spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st301Tod BUCHANAN 1:42.8721:42.30143.16s21:01.3725:09.711-
3rd35Kieran CALVER 1:44.8031:44.31345.26s31:00.4315:14.8235.11s
4th117Bilal HARDAKER 1:47.7841:44.61447.06s41:01.4335:20.89411.18s
5th22Harry BEBB 1:48.6251:47.50550.71s71:02.6855:29.52519.81s
6th208Louis PARFETT 1:52.5761:54.60949.20s61:06.0775:42.45632.74s
7th177Fred MASON (jun) 1:54.6381:51.67747.95s51:08.99105:43.26733.55s
8th217Alex RADCLIFFE 2:02.6691:55.931058.55s91:07.7796:04.92855.21s
9th268Mackenzie TREBILCOCK 2:09.18112:01.351357.93s81:06.8586:15.3291:05.61
10th286George WILLS 2:05.90101:59.92111:00.08111:12.19126:18.10101:08.39
11th77Ben EDWARDS (u16) 2:12.57122:00.02121:12.12121:11.18116:35.91111:26.20
12th141Owain HOWARTH 2:27.03132:10.30142:39.47131:17.42138:34.24123:24.53
13th214Ryland PLUMLEY 3:09.99142:35.51153:23.49141:39.001410:48.00135:38.29
211Rubin PASSBERGER 1:54.0571:50.626     1:05.766     DNF
247Harrison SMITH           59.13s10          DNF
203Harvey OLIVER      1:54.338               DNF

Male: 19-29  Event progression Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st113Cai GROCOTT 1:42.1711:42.84141.25s158.46s15:04.731-
2nd161Freddie KIRK-PATRICK 1:45.5021:46.78249.66s31:03.1625:25.12220.39s
3rd57George DALGARNO 1:49.3031:51.20346.14s21:05.7745:32.42327.69s
4th155Matthew KERR (sen) 1:55.8541:55.00452.93s41:05.1535:48.95444.22s
5th156Ciaran KERRIGAN 1:59.3952:01.2462:41.1351:12.4167:54.2052:49.47
32Matt BROOK 2:01.3961:55.375     1:09.615     DNF

Male: 30-39  Event progression Spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st123Kyle HAYES 1:41.4811:42.18240.42s158.46s25:02.551-
2nd95Kenneth FULLER 1:42.8721:41.80145.85s757.82s15:08.3625.81s
3rd40Joel CHIDLEY 1:43.7541:45.36642.76s259.56s45:11.4438.89s
4th67Ben DEAKIN 1:44.6451:43.67343.28s359.92s55:11.5248.97s
5th36Lee CAPPER 1:46.6481:44.01445.83s659.48s35:15.97513.42s
6th105Chris GRAINGER 1:45.8861:45.32545.23s41:01.4965:17.94615.39s
7th99Edward GATLAND 1:46.2271:46.44949.80s121:02.5485:25.02722.47s
8th98Rob GARRATT 1:43.3931:45.77855.41s211:02.7395:27.31824.76s
9th232Frank SALES 1:46.7191:45.62756.86s231:04.12105:33.33930.78s
10th289Mark WOOD (mas) 1:52.42151:50.651447.33s81:07.30225:37.711035.16s
11th135Hannah HOPKINS 1:50.51131:49.931350.68s141:06.67215:37.821135.27s
12th231Daniel RYOTT 1:53.32161:48.711251.94s181:05.13145:39.121236.57s
13th93Tom FOSTER (mas) 1:53.61171:48.331057.25s261:01.9275:41.121338.57s
14th199Jake OAKDEN 1:56.61221:51.281750.91s161:04.27115:43.091440.54s
15th216Ryan PURKISS 1:58.70251:48.691149.66s111:06.06165:43.121540.57s
16th174Alan MACDONALD 1:55.58181:54.142345.74s51:08.46255:43.931641.38s
17th213Rik PHOENIX 1:49.41111:50.721559.21s291:04.71135:44.071741.52s
18th210Ollie PARSONS 1:55.96201:51.611850.87s151:06.30175:44.761842.21s
19th97Matt GARRATT 1:50.98141:50.741657.17s241:10.32305:49.231946.68s
20th143Daniel HUGHES 1:56.35211:51.831955.81s221:06.35185:50.352047.80s
21st277John WARBURTON (mas) 1:49.72121:51.92201:06.87311:06.38195:54.902152.35s
22nd284Steffan WILLIAMS 1:59.89261:54.072257.24s251:05.27155:56.482253.93s
23rd51Aaron COYNE 2:03.12311:53.832151.52s171:08.11245:56.592354.04s
24th106Lewis GRAY 2:02.98301:55.792548.50s91:09.31285:56.592454.04s
25th129Charles HERRING 2:00.22271:57.773149.29s101:10.44315:57.732555.18s
26th62Chris DAVIES (end) 1:58.47241:57.593053.94s191:08.02235:58.042655.49s
27th230Oliver ROWLEY 1:55.66191:55.192458.56s281:09.83295:59.262756.71s
28th259Tony WOODCOCK 1:58.33231:56.07261:00.08301:06.66206:01.152858.60s
29th26William BISGROVE 2:01.29291:56.392755.18s201:09.01276:01.882959.33s
30th294Steve WORRALL 2:00.53281:56.682850.57s131:14.69356:02.483059.93s
31st120Peter HARPER (mas) 2:08.13341:59.483258.07s271:10.50326:16.19311:13.64
32nd248Jim SMITH (mas) 2:03.57321:57.43291:18.20321:08.73266:27.94321:25.39
33rd92Adam FOGARASI 2:14.50352:12.38341:34.57331:16.86367:18.34332:15.79
34th202Chris OLDLAND 2:30.99362:14.21351:41.89341:12.94347:40.05342:37.50
35th70Conal DIXON 1:48.03102:24.43362:52.82351:04.55128:09.85353:07.30
36th23James BELLINGHAM 2:04.93332:05.07332:58.71361:11.87338:20.59363:18.04

Male: 40-49  Event progression Spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st29Stuart BRERETON 1:41.0511:41.73247.19s659.28s35:09.271-
2nd148Oliver JONES (vet2) 1:43.7321:43.59443.32s11:00.9345:11.5822.31s
3rd215Richard POWELL (emtb) 1:44.4831:42.81345.36s359.03s15:11.6932.42s
4th91Andrew FLETCHER (vet) 1:49.9881:40.46148.42s959.03s15:17.9148.64s
5th49Neil COUSINS 1:47.1741:46.96645.19s21:01.0855:20.41511.14s
6th50Andrew COYNE 1:47.3451:46.23546.94s51:02.4565:22.97613.70s
7th31Darren BRODERICK 1:48.7461:49.51845.67s41:04.18105:28.11718.84s
8th166John LAVERTY 1:52.48111:50.25947.77s71:04.49125:35.01825.74s
9th119Nick HAREWOOD 1:55.46161:52.171748.13s81:03.6895:39.44930.17s
10th283Craig WILLIAMS (vet) 1:51.55101:50.881152.07s131:06.29185:40.811031.54s
11th153Damian KENDALL 1:50.4391:51.631554.32s181:07.55225:43.941134.67s
12th188Dan MOORE (vet) 1:53.24121:52.831953.48s171:05.21165:44.771235.50s
13th79Jamie EDWARDS (vet1) 1:54.29151:50.751052.56s141:07.73235:45.341336.07s
14th265Paul THOMAS (vet) 1:54.26141:51.281351.53s111:08.45245:45.541436.27s
15th243Rob SHERMER 1:57.68211:54.042050.82s101:05.29175:47.831538.56s
16th134Jules HOOPER 1:57.12201:51.221256.68s211:03.1985:48.221638.95s
17th121Simon HARTLAND 1:57.03191:52.111653.26s161:06.52205:48.951739.68s
18th263Graeme TEMPLE 1:53.29131:54.272357.03s221:06.35195:50.961841.69s
19th176Peter MASCALL 1:58.33221:56.932952.05s121:04.52145:51.851942.58s
20th150Tim JONES (vet) 2:00.43241:54.262252.99s151:04.50135:52.192042.92s
21st76Richard EASTMOND 1:56.71181:54.362456.57s201:04.93155:52.592143.32s
22nd262Alistair TEMPLE 1:49.8071:47.8971:02.35311:15.01435:55.072245.80s
23rd249Sean SMITH (vet) 1:58.80231:54.68251:00.89261:04.19115:58.562349.29s
24th15Graham BARLOW 1:55.69171:51.40141:04.71351:08.70256:00.522451.25s
25th1Tom ABBEY 2:01.14261:52.521855.86s191:11.10316:00.632551.36s
26th175Carl MASCALL 2:00.69251:55.97261:04.56341:03.0776:04.302655.03s
27th278Hugh WARWICK 2:01.67271:57.37301:01.73301:06.84216:07.632758.36s
28th116Lee HANLON 2:04.21311:56.05271:00.14251:11.77356:12.18281:02.91
29th184Jem MITCHELL 2:05.78321:56.46281:00.97271:09.51296:12.75291:03.48
30th157Darren KERSHAW 2:06.05331:54.06211:03.57331:13.23416:16.92301:07.65
31st187Tom MODZELEWSKI 2:06.19342:00.033359.99s241:11.36346:17.58311:08.31
32nd89Andy FIFIELD 2:07.05351:58.20311:03.30321:09.39286:17.95321:08.68
33rd12Rich ATKINS 2:07.40361:59.803257.49s231:14.55426:19.26331:09.99
34th44Tom CLEAVER 2:03.35282:00.04351:04.91361:12.37386:20.68341:11.41
35th254Shaun STENSON 2:03.97292:02.24381:05.55371:12.02366:23.79351:14.52
36th78Guy EDWARDS 2:14.05412:02.71401:01.62291:10.51306:28.91361:19.64
37th109Neil GREGORY 2:12.88402:03.01411:01.42281:12.71396:30.04371:20.77
38th225Justin ROBINS 2:04.18302:02.68391:17.48441:09.04266:33.40381:24.13
39th5Robert ADDISON 2:11.86382:01.53371:07.15381:12.91406:33.47391:24.20
40th85Erik FAIRBAIRN 2:10.76372:00.03331:13.39421:12.25376:36.45401:27.18
41st282Mark WELSBY 2:19.78432:05.26431:08.46391:11.18326:44.69411:35.42
42nd65Lee DAVIS (vet) 2:11.94392:04.44421:19.22451:21.14466:56.75421:47.48
43rd212Luke PERRY 2:20.92442:10.48451:11.45411:16.07446:58.94431:49.67
44th52Nick CRANE 2:18.59422:07.46441:17.26431:17.19457:00.52441:51.25
45th128Warren HEATON 3:37.04482:01.04361:11.15401:09.21277:58.45452:49.18
46th185Nick MOCK 2:26.73452:14.94472:01.46461:29.49488:12.63463:03.36
47th275James WALTERS 2:44.29462:29.37486:14.64471:23.154712:51.46477:42.19
223William REEVE                1:11.2333     DNF
279James WATSON (vet) 2:46.67472:13.8546               DNF

Male: 50+  Event progression Spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st19Nick BAYLISS 1:46.9911:40.96144.46s159.93s15:12.361-
2nd114David GURNSEY (svet) 1:51.1431:47.07251.38s31:03.7325:33.34220.98s
3rd206Andy ONIONS 1:49.3521:49.82352.50s41:04.4435:36.12323.76s
4th42Michael CHIVERS (gvet) 1:58.5971:51.62548.79s21:08.16125:47.18434.82s
5th222Mark REED 1:53.9351:53.95658.46s61:05.8075:52.15539.79s
6th24Scott BELSHAW 1:58.7891:54.53759.77s81:05.1855:58.28645.92s
7th132Chris HODGKINSON 1:58.7381:57.061258.48s71:05.7166:00.00747.64s
8th94Simon FOX 1:55.4461:55.3191:05.19111:06.55106:02.50850.14s
9th139Paul HOWARD (gvet) 1:53.9141:51.0841:19.93191:04.5246:09.46957.10s
10th293Aidan WOOLLASTON 2:04.67141:59.731357.26s51:13.17156:14.84101:02.48
11th28Spencer BOURNE 2:10.26201:59.94141:00.0091:06.5496:16.76111:04.40
12th218Stewart RADCLIFFE 2:07.18171:55.76101:09.17141:06.4186:18.54121:06.18
13th163Luke KRAWCZYK 2:02.33121:54.8881:11.50161:12.86146:21.59131:09.23
14th260Les TAYLOR 2:09.50191:59.97151:09.69151:07.30116:26.46141:14.10
15th125Scott HAYNES 2:08.19182:02.15171:05.75121:11.42136:27.52151:15.16
16th69Tim DENNIS 2:05.82152:00.07161:09.16131:13.30166:28.36161:16.00
17th140Nicolas HOWARTH 2:06.16162:03.03191:04.65101:15.83206:29.68171:17.32
19th264Kevin THOMAS (gvet) 2:03.75132:02.27181:17.39181:15.57196:38.99191:26.63
20th291Andrew WOOLFALL 2:26.96212:13.03211:45.58211:14.14177:39.72202:27.36
21st276John WALTERS 2:28.79222:27.29221:33.84201:28.74217:58.68212:46.32
299Robert ZIABEK 2:01.04101:55.9511               DNF
220Andy REDFERN 3:25.10232:31.9923               DNF

Male: E-MTB: 14+  Event progression Spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st209Mike PARSONS 1:39.7621:40.46241.94s155.65s14:57.821-
2nd246Chris SMITH (vet) 1:39.0911:39.51145.94s758.62s25:03.1725.35s
3rd145Stu HUGHES 1:44.0051:42.87442.44s459.92s75:09.24311.42s
4th261Mike TAYLOR (vet3) 1:43.6241:43.39542.27s21:00.5385:09.83412.01s
5th189David MOORE (emtb) 1:43.4331:44.04743.10s559.32s55:09.91512.09s
6th54Pete CROOKES 1:45.8671:46.10942.43s359.70s65:14.10616.28s
7th300Jim BUCHANAN 1:46.1481:44.95844.88s61:00.9195:16.89719.07s
8th138Will HOUSTON 1:48.89111:46.231051.08s1158.92s35:25.12827.30s
9th81Matt EDWARDS (emtb) 1:46.6091:49.661148.94s91:03.61125:28.83931.01s
10th20Chris BEADLE 1:50.34121:49.921351.26s121:03.82135:35.351037.53s
11th25Samuel BERRY 1:52.09131:52.261647.09s81:04.48145:35.931138.11s
12th258Robert SUNLEY 1:52.43141:51.841449.64s101:07.07205:41.011243.19s
13th229Mark ROSE (mas) 1:52.72151:53.671753.62s131:04.63155:44.651346.83s
14th56Darren CURTIS 1:53.55161:49.881258.38s201:03.38115:45.201447.38s
15th136Archie HOUSTON 1:56.51201:57.362356.04s151:03.18105:53.091555.27s
16th112Kenneth GRIMMETT 2:00.84221:52.121558.00s191:06.01165:56.981659.16s
17th13Justin AVES 1:54.93171:55.641957.93s181:08.53235:57.051759.23s
18th159Benjamin KILLEEN 1:58.72211:56.922255.49s141:06.29185:57.431859.61s
19th182Thomas MEAGHER 1:55.83181:54.11181:02.71231:06.13175:58.80191:00.98
20th27Andy BOND 1:56.39191:56.312159.60s221:08.37226:00.68201:02.86
21st137Sam HOUSTON 2:03.80251:58.322456.66s161:06.60196:05.40211:07.58
22nd235Carl SARGENT 2:03.64242:02.402756.93s171:13.28256:16.26221:18.44
23rd74Jim DUNN 2:06.31262:01.962659.56s211:12.00246:19.85231:22.03
24th162Dave KONSTANZ 2:06.38271:55.66201:11.43251:08.04216:21.52241:23.70
25th178Stuart MASON 2:03.16232:00.69251:06.70241:16.69266:27.26251:29.44
38Matt CHAMBERLAIN 1:46.82101:41.403     58.93s4     DSQ
3Jaime ADAMS 2:25.83282:10.8128     1:29.0827     DNF
272William VERNEY 1:45.2161:43.476               DNF

 

 

Female: 13-14

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st8Katie ALLSOP 2:04.9812:00.79158.44s11:10.9416:15.161-

Female: 15-16

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st111Mabli GRIFFITHS 2:20.2512:00.3011:04.9011:09.3016:34.761-

Female: 17-18

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st9Lucy ALLSOP 2:05.6412:01.8911:06.7311:14.4816:28.751-

Female: 19-29

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st257Isobel STYLIANIDES 2:19.5812:06.94159.93s11:10.7216:37.181-

Female: 30-39  Event progression Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st131Evie HIDDERLEY 1:54.3511:52.95157.73s11:07.9615:52.991-
2nd41Traharn CHIDLEY 2:04.0332:00.00359.94s21:09.7526:13.74220.75s
3rd10Millie ANDREWS 2:00.5921:58.3021:04.3141:11.1856:14.39321.40s
4th55Demetra CROUCH 2:08.4952:01.6741:00.4231:10.7536:21.35428.36s
5th73Heather DRING 2:05.7542:04.5751:08.1751:11.0146:29.52536.53s
6th66Fran DAWSON 2:20.0762:12.0761:09.5761:15.4566:57.1861:04.19
7th88Rachael FARRINGTON 2:26.30102:21.0791:31.4271:24.76107:43.5671:50.57
8th273Sara WALKER 2:24.9592:16.6382:37.2781:23.9488:42.8182:49.82
9th234Vanda SANTOS 2:24.5382:23.27102:52.8591:24.2199:04.8793:11.88
10th130Kaysha-May HEWINGS 2:24.4372:15.2373:47.83101:21.1279:48.63103:55.64

Female: 40-49  Event progression Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st226Sonia ROBINS 2:11.1712:00.8711:06.3111:13.2316:31.591-
2nd110Georgina GRIFFIN 2:37.2322:20.0323:21.6821:25.4639:44.4223:12.83
3rd186Tallulah MODZELEWSKA 2:59.4142:30.7743:41.9531:30.50410:42.6434:11.05
4th255Vicky STEVENS 2:49.4632:27.7034:23.1741:21.19211:01.5544:29.96

Female: 50+  Event progression Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st190Pauline MOORE 2:43.8422:25.0921:19.6111:29.2317:57.791-
295Sarah WORTON 3:25.0632:54.613     1:53.412     DNF
151Vikki JONES 2:42.0212:21.211               DNF

Female: E-MTB: 14+  Event progression Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st80Ruby EDWARDS 2:07.8612:07.18359.12s11:16.2336:30.401-
2nd219Julie RAWLE 2:10.6222:07.0921:25.9421:15.2126:58.88228.48s
3rd43Kitty CLARKSON 2:14.8232:07.0212:03.3031:11.8417:36.9931:06.59
4th256Samantha STURGESS 2:20.6042:13.3742:39.0641:20.3448:33.3942:02.99
5th86Mel FAIRBAIRN 2:51.4652:30.9852:48.9351:23.6359:35.0153:04.61

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us