withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (316)Photos (15,459)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: U14  Lap chart Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st6Zachary HUTCHINSON Clifton CC39:19.819:19.829:35.012.7%28:14.61-
2nd15James HARDISTY Nottingham Clarion CC39:24.429:16.619:38.624.0%28:19.524.9s
3rd3Benjamin WHITEHOUSE (u14) Wolverhampton Wheelers39:30.149:29.339:46.233.0%28:45.5330.9s
4th4Josh STEWART 39:27.739:37.849:55.965.0%29:01.4446.8s
5th1Rhuairdh FULTON West Lothian Clarion CC39:41.069:38.8510:00.093.7%29:19.751:05.1
6th2Guy RORKE Peebles CC39:32.359:57.5810:03.5125.5%29:33.361:18.7
7th8Casey JACKSON Shibden CC39:41.6710:03.7129:54.143.8%29:39.471:24.8
8th9Oliver GLASS Hetton Hawks CC39:57.7910:06.0149:56.081.7%29:43.081:28.4
9th14Cody BASSETT Derby Mercury RC39:58.5109:50.369:55.961.4%29:44.791:30.1
10th11Sam OLDHAM Barrow Central Wheelers39:48.089:59.1910:06.1133.1%29:53.2101:38.6
11th20Isaac VICKERY Rotor RT310:01.0119:54.5710:06.7142.1%30:02.2111:47.6
12th19Olly SMITH Rotor RT310:13.21510:01.6109:54.253.2%30:08.9121:54.3
13th32Thomas WILKS Sotonia CC310:17.11710:03.31110:02.8112.4%30:23.1132:08.5
14th38Daniel BRANFORD Poole Wheelers310:21.51810:04.21310:00.8103.4%30:26.4142:11.8
15th13Matthew HOLMES (u14) Mid Devon CC310:06.71310:11.01610:09.1150.7%30:26.9152:12.3
16th39Adam SHORT Cotswold Veldrijden310:14.01610:11.91810:18.3171.0%30:44.2162:29.6
17th7Matthew MATHER Derwentside CC310:02.11210:23.52010:22.9193.6%30:48.5172:33.9
18th35Finlay BURNS Maindy Flyers CC310:11.31410:07.91510:36.7204.7%30:55.9182:41.3
19th12Osian ROWE Maindy Flyers CC310:32.52210:12.81910:14.7163.2%31:00.0192:45.4
20th41Hedd GRIFFITHS Maindy Flyers CC310:42.92410:11.71710:20.0185.1%30:05.0201:50.4
21st10Daniel ELLIOTT Welwyn Wheelers CC310:28.61910:41.92310:47.3213.0%31:57.7213:43.1
22nd16Cameron REEVES Abergavenny RC310:28.61910:38.32210:53.5224.0%32:00.4223:45.8
23rd18Jude WHITE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers310:41.32310:44.82511:01.3243.1%32:27.4234:12.8
24th22Tom CRAGG Sleaford Wheelers CC311:01.02910:38.12110:56.7233.6%32:35.7244:21.1
25th46William PHILLIPS (u14) Avid Sport310:29.62110:43.12411:24.6298.7%32:37.2254:22.6
26th23Zavier CLEATHERO Derwentside CC310:52.02611:10.12811:21.1254.5%33:23.0265:08.4
27th48James ALLEN (u14) Mid Devon CC311:00.52810:59.82711:32.8305.0%33:33.0275:18.4
28th21Sennen BROWN Mid-Shropshire Wheelers310:52.22711:20.13111:33.1316.3%33:45.4285:30.8
29th33Finley STAUNTON Sprockets CC311:01.33011:38.13411:21.7265.6%34:01.1295:46.5
30th31Rowan MURPHY 4T+ Cyclopark311:27.93411:17.93011:23.0271.5%34:08.8305:54.2
31st43Talan JONES Maindy Flyers CC311:37.83611:13.72911:23.2283.6%34:14.6316:00.0
32nd25Riley MAHONEY Limited Edition Cycling311:04.73111:36.93311:33.5324.8%34:15.1326:00.5
33rd37Harry MORAN Palmer Park Velo RT311:24.63311:46.03711:52.0344.0%35:02.6336:48.0
34th45Finley CUMMINS WestSide Coaching 73 Degrees311:44.13911:32.53211:53.7353.1%35:10.3346:55.7
35th26William BUTCHER Lee Valley Youth CC311:36.43511:41.73611:59.2383.3%35:17.3357:02.7
36th47Zak LEWIS Abergavenny RC311:48.24112:00.54111:34.3333.8%35:22.9367:08.3
37th42William GOOCH Palmer Park Velo RT311:43.83711:38.13412:02.7393.5%35:24.6377:10.0
38th44Osian PHILLIPS Maindy Flyers CC311:50.14311:50.13811:59.1371.3%35:39.3387:24.7
39th36Oliver LIPTROT Graham Weigh Racing311:48.64211:55.83911:55.8361.0%35:40.3397:25.7
40th30George STACEY Wheal Velocity311:43.83712:00.84212:09.9413.7%35:54.4407:39.8
41st27Lucas MCCANN Newport Shropshire CC311:23.63212:06.94412:29.5439.6%36:00.0417:45.4
42nd28Oliver HOWARD Halesowen A & CC311:45.74012:05.74312:09.4403.4%36:00.7427:46.1
43rd40George WOOD CTW Racing311:53.74411:56.14012:28.5424.9%36:18.3438:03.7
44th50Lucas RICHES 312:05.54612:17.34513:05.3448.2%37:28.0449:13.4
45th51Harley CLARKE Preston Park Youth CC311:57.74512:40.94613:10.04510.1%37:39.0459:24.4
46th24Albert WINKLEY Shibden CC310:43.72510:51.62616:28.24853.5%38:03.4469:48.8
47th34Rory STANTON-SPENCER Shibden CC312:42.54812:55.84714:02.34710.5%39:40.74711:26.1
48th49Omar WILSON Mid Devon CC312:42.14713:05.04813:58.64610.0%39:45.74811:31.1

Male: U16  Lap chart Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Leon ATKINS Ribble - Verge511.1s108:27.118:49.319:06.749:18.1310.1%35:52.31-
2nd4Jem HENDERSON Hetton Hawks CC510.8s48:44.029:05.839:06.639:15.025.9%36:22.2229.9s
3rd2Milo WILLS GKR Racing510.5s18:49.749:09.149:04.019:13.514.5%36:26.6334.3s
4th6Arthur LIMB Matlock CC512.4s298:56.669:01.529:05.929:31.446.5%36:47.8455.5s
5th18Dillon PREECE RTD - J'sCycleShack511.6s148:57.679:22.179:24.959:35.577.0%37:31.751:39.4
6th8Jody MILLS Inspire Racing Adaston Scape510.8s48:45.639:33.3149:41.1109:32.9510.6%37:43.661:51.3
7th3Luca HILL BW Cycling510.5s18:52.059:19.369:44.1119:43.089.8%37:48.971:56.6
8th5Samuel STACEY Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site511.0s79:08.0119:24.089:39.179:32.955.7%37:55.082:02.7
9th10Noah WHITE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers511.0s79:05.499:26.499:39.179:43.086.9%38:04.992:12.6
10th7Luke TRAFFORD Shibden CC510.5s19:05.289:26.7109:39.699:54.7139.1%38:16.8102:24.5
11th11Freddie WINKLEY Shibden CC511.9s189:17.1169:15.759:50.1149:49.3116.2%38:24.2112:31.9
12th9Jacob STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme511.6s149:21.4199:26.7109:47.1139:49.9125.1%38:36.7122:44.4
13th12Alarik KNOX Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site512.0s239:21.8209:41.4179:37.769:47.6104.6%38:40.6132:48.3
14th23Jack MORGAN (yth2) Solent Pirates511.1s109:06.1109:27.91210:01.2179:58.91410.1%38:45.1142:52.8
15th21Teddy TAYLOR CHASE RACING511.1s109:26.0239:38.8169:46.21210:01.7166.3%39:03.7153:11.4
16th19Oliver SWINBURN Velo Club Lincoln511.9s189:14.2139:31.51310:00.31610:11.52110.3%39:09.4163:17.1
17th20Daniel DAVIES (u16) Maindy Flyers CC512.1s259:21.0189:45.4209:56.91510:02.2177.3%39:17.6173:25.3
18th16Theo SANDELL Southborough & District Whls510.8s49:15.4149:42.91810:04.61810:10.2209.9%39:23.9183:31.6
19th14Noah SMITH (u16) GKR Racing511.0s79:18.3179:49.42110:13.72210:00.8159.9%39:33.2193:40.9
20th33Isaac STARMER Colchester Rovers CC512.2s269:25.0229:50.32210:05.21910:07.8187.6%39:40.5203:48.2
21st15Finn DAVIES Clee Cycles511.7s169:16.8159:34.51510:15.22410:35.32714.1%39:53.4214:01.1
22nd39Niclas OLLEY Sotonia CC513.2s409:47.4299:44.21910:09.12010:12.8224.9%40:06.7224:14.4
23rd13Sam GENAZZINI Solent Pirates511.7s169:33.02410:00.72410:09.12010:33.32610.5%40:27.1234:34.8
24th24Jacob MAUGER Jersey Youth Cycling513.2s409:23.02110:10.92710:35.13010:10.11912.8%40:31.8244:39.5
25th30Oscar SHAW Beeston CC512.3s289:41.1289:51.72310:13.92310:33.0258.9%40:31.9254:39.6
26th22Daniel WARD (u16) Rotor RT511.5s139:11.51210:19.42910:17.22510:48.32917.6%40:47.7264:55.4
27th17Harrison HENDY Team HUP511.9s189:40.32610:10.02610:22.72810:24.3247.6%40:49.2274:56.9
28th53Dexter TOWNSEND 513.4s439:54.53110:02.02510:21.92710:23.8234.9%40:55.5285:03.2
29th31Fraser CUMMINGS (xc) Matlock CC512.0s239:40.72710:23.73110:20.12610:40.32810.3%41:16.8295:24.5
30th52Jed CLAXTON Wheal Velocity512.9s369:34.52510:31.03210:26.62910:58.43114.6%41:43.3305:51.0
31st47Milo CLARKE Preston Park Youth CC512.9s369:58.93210:11.82810:41.33210:50.5308.6%41:55.3316:03.0
32nd36Thomas ALLEN (u16) Sotonia CC512.4s299:51.33010:22.53010:55.93311:24.83415.8%42:46.9326:54.6
33rd42Iestyn John ROWLANDS Hafren CC513.2s4010:24.33610:52.53710:40.33111:13.8337.9%43:24.0337:31.7
34th25George HUGHES (u16) Shibden CC512.4s2910:09.73410:41.73411:04.73411:28.93613.0%43:37.4347:45.1
35th28Noah ROSCOE CTW Racing511.9s1810:28.43810:38.93311:21.23511:03.5328.4%43:43.9357:51.6
36th38Edward HOME Hillingdon Slipstreamers512.7s3210:04.63310:50.73511:24.53611:37.23715.3%44:09.7368:17.4
37th51Bayley WOODGER Mid Devon CC513.6s4410:34.44010:57.13811:27.33711:37.63810.0%44:49.9378:57.6
38th27Ivo THWAITES Southborough & District Whls512.7s3210:29.03911:02.74011:52.44111:26.03513.3%45:02.6389:10.3
39th54Timothée GAY 512.2s2610:22.33510:51.33611:36.03812:07.74116.9%45:09.5399:17.2
40th29Arthur OLIVER Matlock CC511.9s1810:25.13710:59.53911:46.44011:47.74013.2%45:10.6409:18.3
41st34Malakhi BAILEY Halesowen A & CC512.7s3210:50.34211:08.84111:45.33912:08.94312.1%46:05.84110:13.5
42nd43Hadley DAVIS Preston Park Youth CC513.0s3810:39.14111:26.44312:11.94311:46.83914.5%46:17.24210:24.9
43rd50Oliver RICHES (u16) Wheal Velocity513.1s3910:51.14311:19.24211:56.54212:07.74111.8%46:27.64310:35.3
44th32Theo MCFADDEN Inspire Racing Adaston Scape412.8s3511:15.84412:23.64413:13.444     17.4%37:05.644-1LAP
45th46Meryn KITCHING Taunton Bike Club413.8s4513:01.14514:48.84514:36.645     13.8%42:40.345-1LAP

Male: U18  Lap chart Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st8Sebastian GRINDLEY Trinity Racing Cross63.0s77:50.618:07.818:17.438:21.628:22.826.8%41:03.21-
2nd3Alfie AMEY GKR Racing62.9s47:59.458:11.048:18.748:20.018:23.034.9%41:15.0211.8s
3rd1Oscar AMEY GKR Racing63.7s128:01.288:10.228:10.218:26.448:33.176.6%41:24.8321.6s
4th4Joel HURT Ribble Verge Sport63.0s77:59.868:10.838:22.068:24.438:30.056.3%41:30.0426.8s
5th11Mak LARKIN trainSharp Development Team64.9s257:59.248:13.258:16.728:28.158:30.566.5%41:32.5529.3s
6th16Noah ELLISON Shibden CC62.8s27:54.628:17.478:23.388:38.2108:18.019.2%41:34.2631.0s
7th6Declan OLDHAM Hope Tech Factory Racing62.5s17:59.868:16.368:20.058:36.598:26.147.6%41:41.0737.8s
8th9Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark62.8s28:09.6128:22.7118:23.798:30.868:33.174.8%42:02.5859.3s
9th13Spencer CORDER Rotor RT63.1s108:14.4148:22.0108:23.078:31.278:39.8105.1%42:13.391:10.1
10th7Nathaniel HENDERSON Hetton Hawks CC62.9s48:06.9108:21.098:33.0138:36.188:40.5116.9%42:20.4101:17.2
11th15Freddie DIXON Hope Tech Factory Racing63.3s118:10.4138:24.1128:24.8108:41.6128:46.3177.3%42:30.4111:27.2
12th17Isaac OLIVER Sheffield Youth CC63.7s128:09.2118:31.9148:29.0118:43.6138:43.7147.1%42:41.1121:37.9
13th14Ben COPPOLA Scott racing62.9s47:55.238:19.888:49.1179:09.5228:35.1915.6%42:51.5131:48.3
14th10Mack MELLISH trainSharp Development Team63.0s78:04.298:34.4168:31.6129:00.0218:41.71311.5%42:54.8141:51.6
15th21Charlie HOYLE Shibden CC64.2s188:23.2178:28.8138:39.8158:40.1118:53.4206.0%43:09.4152:06.2
16th20Ewan DIX trainSharp Development Team64.1s178:18.9158:34.2158:39.3148:49.5148:45.3156.1%43:11.2162:08.0
17th26Alex HART Mid-Shropshire Wheelers63.7s128:28.4198:36.9178:49.2188:56.6188:57.0225.6%43:51.6172:48.4
18th12Matthew BELL (u18) Shibden CC65.5s328:21.7168:50.8228:51.6218:49.8158:53.7216.4%43:53.2182:50.0
19th22Miles HORNER Ignite64.7s238:36.4218:43.7198:50.5208:58.3198:40.9124.2%43:54.5192:51.3
20th18Thomas LEWIS (u18) Rotor RT63.8s158:24.5188:48.1218:54.6228:59.8208:45.7167.0%43:56.4202:53.2
21st34Finlay MOWAT Avid Sport64.9s258:39.5238:45.4208:48.8168:53.2168:46.6182.6%43:58.5212:55.3
22nd37Dylan CHERRUAULT Avid Sport65.3s308:39.0228:41.9188:50.3198:53.4178:51.1192.8%44:00.9222:57.7
23rd23Ben SCOTT (u18) Racing Metro 1564.5s208:30.6208:57.5249:24.9259:32.6259:37.92813.2%46:08.0235:04.8
24th32James MARTIN (u18) REVOLVE64.4s198:43.9249:16.6269:19.8239:30.3239:28.1258.9%46:23.0245:19.8
25th19Dillon AIR Ilkeston CC63.8s158:53.6278:53.6239:29.7269:46.1299:34.7279.8%46:41.4255:38.2
26th25Sam BUDD CTW Racing64.5s208:51.9269:28.2289:36.8289:30.5249:23.0238.4%46:54.8265:51.6
27th28Oliver MORGAN (cx) Ignite64.7s238:51.7259:27.6279:35.5279:37.1269:27.8248.5%47:04.2276:01.0
28th33Tommy STROUD Ignite65.0s279:12.7299:44.7319:24.8249:38.5279:40.8295.8%47:46.3286:43.1
29th27Evan WILLIAMS (2) Ignite64.6s229:12.3289:28.7299:42.2299:46.9309:34.5266.3%47:49.1296:45.9
30th36Jack BEVERIDGE Avid Sport66.0s339:16.1309:16.1259:43.5309:44.2289:43.5305.1%47:49.6306:46.4
31st29Oliver AGOMBAR Magspeed Racing65.2s299:16.9319:39.3309:44.2319:50.53110:05.2328.7%48:41.1317:37.9
32nd30Kyran LEVEY Ignite66.0s339:23.4339:49.3329:54.93210:10.33210:17.3349.6%49:41.0328:37.8
33rd35Oliver OLDHAM Barrow Central Wheelers65.0s279:25.43510:22.23510:11.33310:12.5339:51.63110.0%50:08.0339:04.8
34th31Harrison WARNER VC Venta66.6s359:19.33210:06.43310:11.83410:26.23410:07.63312.0%50:17.9349:14.7
35th38Oscar PASMORE Rotor RT65.3s309:24.03410:10.33410:47.23510:32.73510:43.53514.8%51:43.03510:39.8

Male: U23  Lap chart Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
1st3Daniel BARNES Team Spectra Cannondale98.2s47:56.818:09.518:12.718:19.318:16.018:21.318:26.638:20.526.2%1h06:11.01-
2nd9Huw BUCK JONES Wales Racing Academy98.1s37:58.028:09.928:18.528:24.538:24.528:24.428:25.828:28.846.4%1h06:42.0231.0s
3rd7Simon WYLLIE Team Spectra Cannondale98.0s28:13.458:19.148:25.038:22.028:25.338:28.748:33.648:24.134.1%1h07:19.031:08.0
4th16Joseph SMITH (u23) WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli98.2s48:23.968:20.558:34.258:27.048:27.658:25.838:19.518:15.913.7%1h07:22.041:11.0
5th13Scott FISHER (u23) Hope Tech Factory Racing98.2s48:00.238:16.838:25.648:37.158:26.348:39.358:41.059:04.8713.5%1h08:19.052:08.0
6th19Benjamin BRIGHT Wales Racing Academy98.4s88:34.478:38.068:39.368:44.278:39.178:41.768:50.678:57.564.5%1h09:53.063:42.0
7th21Flynn GREGORY WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli99.5s148:49.0118:55.399:01.0108:41.368:36.368:45.878:49.468:52.454.8%1h10:30.074:19.0
8th27Oscar TAYLOR Shibden CC99.1s128:37.198:42.388:55.388:56.388:57.699:06.3109:12.589:08.486.8%1h11:45.085:34.0
9th39Spencer DAVIES Wales Racing Academy79.5s148:55.9138:56.8108:58.399:03.298:56.188:53.08          1.9%53:53.09-2LAP
10th6Oliver AKERS Ribble - Verge Sport77.8s18:07.349:04.9129:03.9119:22.4129:12.5119:00.99          15.4%54:00.010-2LAP
11th25Thomas CRAPPER Magspeed Racing78.8s98:52.7129:01.1119:09.3129:10.6109:08.9109:36.611          8.2%55:08.011-2LAP
12th31Ethan WHITESIDE* 68.9s108:35.588:41.778:51.879:16.1119:15.412               7.9%44:49.012-3LAP
13th24Sullivan BERRY Rotor RT68.9s108:40.8109:06.4139:21.8149:23.2139:30.813               9.6%46:12.013-3LAP
14th30Oscar PRATT 05-Mar68.3s79:00.4149:12.7149:18.6139:42.5159:33.014               7.8%46:49.014-3LAP
15th38Eli TUCKER 69.2s139:06.8159:20.8159:37.9159:34.6149:40.515               6.2%47:30.015-3LAP

Male: 23+  Lap chart Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Thomas MEIN Hope Factory Racing97.9s27:38.917:54.127:55.418:05.118:03.118:10.118:09.518:15.828.0%1h04:20.01-
2nd2Toby BARNES Ribble - Verge Sport97.8s17:47.627:50.118:00.328:08.728:09.528:14.728:15.028:10.515.9%1h04:44.0224.0s
3rd12Tom COUZENS Montezuma's RT98.1s48:09.838:22.238:23.038:28.638:28.238:31.838:31.838:18.534.5%1h07:22.033:02.0
4th5Joe COUKHAM Ribble - Verge Sport98.1s48:19.958:28.858:32.048:35.248:37.648:41.858:38.348:53.456.7%1h08:55.044:35.0
5th22Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing98.3s68:27.568:39.478:38.358:41.668:45.668:39.048:48.378:47.844.1%1h09:36.055:16.0
6th11Joseph BECKINGSALE Montezuma's RT98.0s38:18.348:28.648:43.268:41.558:48.378:43.268:40.859:12.51010.9%1h09:44.065:24.0
7th17Nick CRAIG ° Scott racing99.5s118:48.7108:44.798:48.688:49.398:43.458:48.878:47.469:02.073.6%1h10:42.076:22.0
8th15Paul OLDHAM ° Hope Tech Factory Racing98.6s78:42.888:38.268:48.898:46.088:55.4108:53.589:00.889:11.696.4%1h11:06.086:46.0
9th32Robert JEBB ° Hope Tech Factory Racing99.5s119:13.5138:50.0108:51.7108:54.9108:52.999:01.099:01.098:53.664.4%1h11:38.097:18.0
10th14Giles DRAKE WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli99.3s108:47.898:42.288:45.578:45.578:48.689:18.6129:18.3109:06.687.0%1h11:42.0107:22.0
11th34Giorgio COPPOLA Four4th Lights78.6s78:41.578:53.0119:03.1119:04.9129:09.0139:03.410          5.3%54:03.011-2LAP
12th33Frederik SCHESKE Team Spectra Cannondale78.9s98:59.6119:06.1139:05.5129:02.7119:07.0129:11.311          2.2%54:41.012-2LAP
13th29Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing69.5s119:05.4129:02.0129:12.0139:15.6139:10.514               2.5%45:55.013-3LAP
14th26Robin GODDEN Hope Factory Racing69.5s119:29.3169:16.8149:17.8149:39.5159:06.811               6.0%46:50.014-3LAP
15th37Charlie RICCARD WestSide Coaching 73 Degrees69.8s179:17.0149:20.8159:30.8159:30.3149:13.415               3.1%47:02.015-3LAP
16th40Charlie MACTEAR WestSide Coaching 73 Degrees510.0s189:23.0159:36.41610:01.1179:49.116                    6.8%39:00.016-4LAP
17th43Glyndwr GRIFFITHS ° WestSide Coaching 73 Degrees510.1s199:46.4199:52.7179:54.1169:54.217                    1.3%39:37.017-4LAP
18th35William LEZARD Magspeed Racing49.5s119:44.2179:55.21810:03.618                         3.3%29:52.018-5LAP
19th36Sam CHATWIN ° Army Cycling Union410.4s209:50.62010:03.01910:19.119                         4.8%30:23.019-5LAP
20th41Dan HOPES WestSide Coaching 73 Degrees49.6s169:46.21810:07.22010:23.320                         6.3%30:26.020-5LAP

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st3Paul OLDHAM Hope Tech Factory Racing612.8s48:56.419:11.519:20.019:26.319:37.627.7%46:44.51-
2nd1Robert JEBB Hope Tech Factory Racing613.8s69:06.129:20.729:29.329:29.329:36.815.6%47:16.1231.6s
3rd2Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon613.8s69:13.739:41.359:43.949:38.439:53.247.1%48:24.331:39.8
4th4Paul LLOYD (vet) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware612.7s29:18.849:30.849:56.659:51.149:42.536.8%48:32.341:47.8
5th5Nick BLIGHT Nopinz RT612.7s29:22.959:26.939:39.239:52.6510:08.458.1%48:42.751:58.2
6th8Dave POWELL (vet) Horwich CC614.1s99:45.9710:03.9610:05.2610:15.6610:16.165.2%50:40.763:56.2
7th6Alan GUNNER Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site612.5s19:33.5610:09.8710:36.4810:30.8710:54.4714.1%51:57.675:13.1
8th7Chris THOMAS North Cheshire Clarion613.1s59:49.6810:29.5810:17.6710:44.1811:35.8818.0%53:09.886:25.3
9th9Sam CHATWIN Army Cycling Union614.9s1410:30.1911:17.2911:44.3911:50.4912:21.6917.7%57:58.3911:13.8
10th12Fran RIZZUTI Army Cycling Union514.4s1110:50.11012:19.91012:48.31113:02.610     20.4%49:15.410-1LAP
11th18Simon DODD Wheal Velocity514.6s1311:14.81112:27.71112:57.31213:04.511     16.3%49:58.811-1LAP
12th17Paul BROOM Somerset RC515.2s1612:02.51212:34.41312:45.81013:24.813     11.4%51:02.712-1LAP
13th14Jonathan HARE Exeter Wheelers514.9s1412:26.91312:31.11213:09.91313:10.312     5.8%51:33.013-1LAP
14th16Diogo PACHECO Exeter Wheelers513.8s612:32.91414:04.11414:43.91415:08.515     20.7%56:43.114-1LAP
15th15Alan SANDERS Cycle Sport South Hams514.2s1013:13.01614:37.31614:50.61614:55.014     12.9%57:49.915-1LAP
16th10Paul DABLE 05-Mar515.3s1712:59.81514:32.41514:44.31515:23.216     18.4%57:55.116-1LAP
17th13Craig LAWSON Exeter Wheelers514.4s1113:27.61714:48.71715:08.81716:00.217     18.9%59:39.617-1LAP

Male: 50-59  Lap chart Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Ian TAYLOR (gvet) Shibden CC612.5s18:45.718:48.318:54.319:02.119:04.513.6%44:47.41-
2nd3Stuart MARSHALL (gvet) 612.8s48:48.738:53.929:04.129:10.829:17.125.4%45:27.3239.9s
3rd2Nicholas WHITLEY 612.5s18:45.928:56.039:05.939:28.049:39.1410.1%46:07.431:20.0
4th4Morgan DONNELLY (gvet) Kendal CC612.8s48:59.849:18.749:29.859:30.859:34.836.5%47:06.642:19.2
5th10Pete MIDDLETON 612.9s79:22.979:24.959:19.349:27.439:40.553.8%47:27.852:40.4
6th11Nicholas POPHAM 612.6s39:19.369:28.369:32.569:38.369:44.074.4%47:54.963:07.5
7th7Philip SIMCOCK Team JMC612.9s79:10.359:28.369:43.989:48.689:41.167.0%48:05.173:17.7
8th6Anthony TURNER Cotswold Veldrijden612.8s49:49.399:35.289:41.579:45.079:49.082.5%48:52.684:05.2
9th24Julian WILKES 1st Chard Wheelers613.4s1210:03.1119:50.81010:08.6910:12.91010:06.4103.7%50:35.295:47.8
10th12Kevin KNOX Vicious Velo614.0s209:44.489:42.7910:11.31110:29.81610:17.9138.1%50:39.8105:52.4
11th34James BOVEY Mid Devon CC614.2s2310:03.51210:01.41110:24.81410:22.81310:09.8113.9%51:16.5116:29.1
12th13Phillip OLIVER Rutland CC613.6s159:58.01010:14.01610:11.01010:29.21410:13.5125.2%51:19.1126:31.7
13th30Sam MILLER (gvet) Cheddar CC614.3s2710:10.11610:10.31510:23.61310:21.3129:59.894.0%51:19.4136:32.0
14th9Keith SHERIDAN Magspeed Racing613.1s1010:13.71810:18.21910:25.01510:09.0910:18.6142.6%51:37.5146:50.1
15th21Mark SHEPHERD (gvet) Stafford RC613.6s1510:13.11710:15.21710:20.61210:20.91110:41.5194.6%52:04.9157:17.5
16th22Kevin BREWER WestSide Coaching 73 Degrees613.6s1510:08.01310:09.41310:38.22010:32.31810:29.7165.0%52:10.7167:23.3
17th14John HINES (gvet) Newport Shropshire CC612.9s710:08.51410:08.51210:31.41710:29.41510:41.5195.4%52:12.0177:24.6
18th15Neil MANSFIELD Grity RT?613.4s1210:09.71510:10.01410:35.21810:41.12010:29.4155.2%52:18.6187:31.2
19th31Tim CARPENTER Exeter Wheelers614.2s2310:14.91910:23.92010:28.41610:38.51910:32.0173.8%52:31.9197:44.5
20th42Richard TAYLOR (gvet) Exeter Wheelers615.1s3410:34.62310:15.21710:35.21810:31.91710:39.4183.9%52:51.4208:04.0
21st33Simon EVERINGTON BRISTOL CX614.9s3210:33.72210:27.62110:39.12210:48.92110:42.2213.4%53:26.1218:38.7
22nd39Gideon AROUSSI Exeter Wheelers614.6s3010:41.12510:30.02210:38.82110:49.52210:43.9223.1%53:37.8228:50.4
23rd25Martin SMITH (gvet) Mid Devon CC614.2s2310:32.32110:33.82311:01.62611:14.52611:07.1256.7%54:43.4239:56.0
24th32Joe LOADER Reflex Racing614.5s2810:30.82010:57.42411:01.32511:11.92511:02.5236.5%54:58.32410:10.9
25th26Andy COLLINS (gvet1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers614.0s2010:48.62711:00.82710:57.42311:07.72311:04.2242.9%55:12.62510:25.2
26th28Tristan ELLIS 1st Chard Wheelers614.2s2310:43.02610:57.42411:07.72711:11.62411:13.5264.7%55:27.42610:40.0
27th16Tim PETERS Horsham Cycling613.4s1210:56.42911:00.32611:01.02411:29.02711:43.2277.1%56:23.22711:35.8
28th38Damain PITTOCK C&N Cycles RT514.8s3110:37.52411:02.92811:32.62811:43.829     10.4%45:11.628-1LAP
29th36Nick PASHLEY BRISTOL CX514.5s2810:52.72811:20.93011:49.83011:43.328     8.7%46:01.229-1LAP
30th17Julian HOWELL Gala CC514.0s2011:15.53111:09.62911:40.72912:05.931     8.4%46:25.730-1LAP
31st23Andrew WHITESIDE Shibden Hope Tech Apex513.9s1911:05.73011:28.83111:53.73111:59.830     8.1%46:41.731-1LAP
32nd27Chris STAUNTON Sprockets CC514.9s3211:55.73212:35.33212:09.63212:25.532     5.5%49:21.032-1LAP
33rd29Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC513.6s1512:21.83312:37.13313:03.13313:28.933     9.0%51:44.533-1LAP
34th20Ian SPENCER (gvet) Shibden CC513.1s1012:28.53413:03.83413:25.53413:58.534     12.0%53:09.434-1LAP

Male: 60+  Lap chart Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st102Grant JOHNSON 619.6s39:30.529:30.419:44.719:46.819:55.524.4%48:47.51-
2nd101John MCGRATH Team TMC - Strada Wheels619.6s39:30.019:48.349:50.439:47.5210:09.636.9%49:25.2237.7s
3rd103Mick STYLE ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM620.3s99:49.139:44.939:45.4210:01.239:55.312.8%49:36.1348.6s
4th113Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC620.3s99:54.249:44.8210:06.2410:29.9410:49.31011.0%51:24.642:37.1
5th104Robin MURRAY Buxton CC - Sett Valley Cycles619.4s210:05.4610:14.4510:21.5510:30.9510:41.566.0%52:13.053:25.5
6th105Jan KARDASZ Fibrax Wrexham RC620.5s1110:02.9510:22.4610:32.1610:44.2910:29.646.9%52:31.763:44.2
7th106Gary HOBBS Stroud Valley Velos619.1s110:29.6910:34.7810:32.8710:35.4610:34.250.9%53:05.974:18.4
8th110Peter GOLDING West Suffolk Wheelers620.1s610:26.8810:27.4710:51.3910:55.01010:43.574.5%53:44.084:56.5
9th114Dave COPLAND Ipswich Bicycle Club620.1s610:37.11010:41.81010:50.6810:55.21110:48.892.8%54:13.595:26.0
10th115Donald GRAY Cardiff JIF620.1s610:18.3710:40.1911:09.21211:00.51210:54.5118.2%54:22.6105:35.1
11th118Malcolm CROSS VC Venta620.6s1210:42.41110:53.51211:00.81010:43.5810:45.082.9%54:25.8115:38.3
12th112Sean BESWICK 620.0s510:47.21210:51.81111:01.31110:42.1711:03.4123.3%54:45.7125:58.2
13th116Pete BISHOP Exeter Wheelers521.1s1411:50.51412:02.61412:23.81412:36.713     6.5%49:14.513-1LAP
14th111Chris WATTS Matlock CC521.0s1310:59.21311:18.61312:00.11315:19.115     39.4%49:57.814-1LAP
15th119Stephen CROSSMAN Minehead CC522.7s1512:37.81513:30.41513:41.41513:55.814     10.3%54:08.115-1LAP
16th117Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) WarVena Racing Team422.9s1614:23.81619:23.21618:51.016          34.7%53:00.716-2LAP

 

 

Female: U14  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st21Olivia POOLE Deeside Thistle CC49.8s19:24.4110:00.519:57.916.4%29:32.61-
2nd22Aisling CHARLESWORTH Fibrax Wrexham RC410.4s49:50.6310:08.9210:33.957.3%30:43.821:11.2
3rd26Olivia SMALLSHAW Shibden CC410.5s59:49.3210:16.4310:32.247.3%30:48.531:15.9
4th25Annabelle GRIFFITHS Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek410.9s710:02.3610:30.1410:26.234.6%31:09.641:37.0
5th23Isla JEBB Hope Tech Factory Racing410.3s310:04.2710:38.4610:24.625.7%31:17.451:44.8
6th24Lauren FOX Mid Devon CC49.9s29:54.9510:30.1410:44.088.3%31:19.061:46.4
7th27Harriet BUTCHER Lee Valley Youth CC411.1s99:52.7410:48.1810:45.699.3%31:37.372:04.7
8th36Jess DUFFIELD Cwmcarn Paragon CC411.6s1410:11.31110:51.5910:43.176.6%31:57.482:24.8
9th37Betsy HACKER Kent Velo Youth411.3s1110:07.6911:03.01110:42.569.1%32:04.492:31.8
10th28Eva GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark410.7s610:04.3810:40.9711:56.51418.6%32:52.4103:19.8
11th34Elsie HUGHES Shibden CC410.9s710:10.41011:28.91311:08.91012.9%32:59.1113:26.5
12th29Jaime DOWNING Wolverhampton Wheelers411.7s1510:36.71311:00.91011:11.0115.4%33:00.3123:27.7
13th33Katie LAWSON Shibden CC411.7s1510:17.01211:14.21212:21.51720.2%34:04.5134:31.9
14th39Eva MAR-MOLINERO Solent Pirates411.3s1110:55.21511:43.01411:45.7137.7%34:35.2145:02.6
15th30Amber MAUGER Jersey Youth Cycling411.2s1010:41.11412:24.51611:31.31216.1%34:48.0155:15.4
16th31India-Rose OSBORNE 4T+ Cyclopark411.3s1111:04.51612:48.61712:02.61515.7%36:06.9166:34.3
17th40Isla WATSON (u14) Solent Pirates411.7s1511:45.41712:02.81512:09.9163.5%36:09.6176:37.0

Female: U16  Lap chart Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Peggy KNOX Vicious Velo47.9s68:57.619:30.719:25.616.2%28:01.71-
2nd3Zoe ROCHE Ribble - Verge Sport47.0s18:58.139:31.029:56.4210.8%28:32.5230.8s
3rd2Aelwen DAVIES TORQ Performance47.0s18:57.929:31.8310:11.8413.7%28:48.6346.9s
4th4Rose LEWIS Halesowen A & CC47.5s39:12.5410:09.6610:12.7610.9%29:42.441:40.7
5th13Lara DIX Dartmoor Velo48.0s89:38.4510:08.0410:17.076.7%30:11.452:09.7
6th8Isla PATTINSON Solent Pirates47.8s59:49.3810:08.4510:10.033.5%30:15.562:13.8
7th5Lottie LISSAMAN NEWARK CASTLE CC47.9s69:47.4710:13.3710:26.486.6%30:34.972:33.2
8th9Megan CHERRY Origin RT48.3s129:46.6610:39.61210:12.259.0%30:46.782:45.0
9th12Eva FOX Mid Devon CC47.5s39:50.6910:22.5810:36.997.8%30:57.692:55.9
10th10Rianna MAHONEY Woolwich CC48.1s109:58.81010:28.1910:41.2117.1%31:16.3103:14.6
11th16Ruby ISAAC Welland Valley CC49.3s1610:06.31110:36.71110:37.4105.1%31:29.6113:27.9
12th6Georgia MAHONEY Magspeed Racing48.3s1210:15.91410:31.21010:46.1124.9%31:41.6123:39.9
13th7Katie COLLING Shibden CC48.6s1410:06.71210:40.81310:52.7137.6%31:48.7133:47.0
14th14Poppy SPENCER Shibden CC48.6s1410:16.91511:08.81411:09.6148.5%32:43.9144:42.2
15th15Izabel YOUNG Shibden CC48.0s810:10.21311:41.71611:41.71515.0%33:41.2155:39.5
16th11Heidi ROSCOE CTW Racing48.2s1110:25.01611:37.01512:03.01615.7%34:13.2166:11.5

Female: U18  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Alice COLLING Shibden CC55.2s39:19.729:24.619:36.419:42.914.1%38:08.81-
2nd2Rebecca WOODVINE RR23 - runandride.co.uk go to site55.0s29:18.019:41.339:39.329:49.325.6%38:32.8224.0s
3rd5Anwen NESHAM Cardiff JIF55.7s79:21.839:36.229:55.849:53.236.1%38:52.6343.8s
4th4Bethany-Ann JACKSON Pine Sport54.9s19:41.969:52.249:53.439:58.942.9%39:31.241:22.4
5th11Anna PATTERSON Ignite55.3s49:33.0410:11.7610:17.2610:02.157.7%40:09.252:00.4
6th6Mia RUTTERFORD Montezuma's RT55.5s59:34.0510:11.1510:17.2610:22.168.4%40:29.762:20.9
7th12Zoe PARKER Solihull CC55.8s99:57.1810:12.8710:12.6510:23.074.3%40:51.272:42.4
8th3Ellie MITCHINSON Montezuma's RT55.6s69:56.9710:25.9910:34.9910:47.6108.5%41:50.883:42.0
9th7Amelia CLEATHERO Reifen Racing56.1s1310:06.61010:28.91010:41.01110:39.385.7%42:01.893:53.0
10th18Harriette TAYLOR CHASE RACING56.3s1410:02.1910:25.5810:48.21310:51.6118.2%42:13.6104:04.8
11th9Layla BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek56.6s1610:19.61210:37.11110:33.8810:54.9135.7%42:31.8114:23.0
12th16Amelia STAUNTON 55.9s1010:19.21110:46.81310:37.41010:52.9125.4%42:42.3124:33.5
13th17Rebecca GASCOYNE Pedalon56.9s1710:27.11410:48.31410:47.01210:47.093.4%42:56.2134:47.4
14th14Melissa COOPER Ignite56.3s1410:26.81310:46.21210:51.41410:59.6145.2%43:10.3145:01.5
15th13Faye WILLIAMS Rotor RT56.0s1110:31.01510:48.91511:05.21511:30.6159.4%44:01.7155:52.9
16th10Eleina MCFADDEN Inspire Racing Adaston Scape55.7s710:36.41611:24.61611:58.01612:06.91614.2%46:11.7168:02.9
17th15Iona SIMCOCK Team JMC56.0s1111:11.01712:14.31712:25.91712:20.21711.2%48:17.31710:08.5

Female: U23  Lap chart Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st27Elena DAY Team Spectra Cannondale77.3s19:01.919:04.619:11.019:17.819:24.519:23.114.2%55:30.01-
2nd5Hope INGLIS 77.3s19:02.729:17.929:28.929:35.029:42.539:30.227.3%56:44.021:14.0
3rd2Elizabeth MCKINNON Montezuma's RT78.7s99:24.639:40.239:40.339:37.039:42.029:57.635.8%58:10.032:40.0
4th7Kacey EYEINGTON Derwentside CC78.2s69:36.0410:02.1410:01.4410:05.0410:16.5410:27.468.9%1h00:37.045:07.0
5th18Beatrix KIEHLMANN Royal Albert CC77.8s59:40.8510:22.4610:21.3510:33.6610:50.8610:27.0412.1%1h02:24.056:54.0
6th15Freya WHITESIDE Shibden Hope Tech Apex77.6s39:56.0610:14.5510:33.4710:33.7710:35.9510:27.356.7%1h02:28.066:58.0
7th17Katie HADNUM Reifen Racing78.2s610:01.9710:30.0710:30.0610:27.8510:58.4711:01.179.8%1h03:37.078:07.0
8th11Flo LISSAMAN NEWARK CASTLE CC77.6s310:04.5810:30.3811:01.1811:06.7811:49.1811:49.4817.4%1h06:29.0810:59.0
9th24Grace WHITEHOUSE WarVena Racing Team59.3s1010:40.0911:00.8911:22.1911:22.19          6.6%44:34.09-2LAP
10th25Harriet LIMB WXC World Racing58.3s810:53.31011:50.81012:18.41011:59.610          13.0%47:10.010-2LAP

Female: 23+  Lap chart Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st6Ruby JAMES Hope Factory Racing77.0s29:10.719:21.029:28.319:29.819:37.519:22.414.9%56:37.01-
2nd4Alderney BAKER Team Empella77.1s39:13.539:18.619:29.129:33.929:48.649:48.336.3%57:19.0242.0s
3rd8Kate EEDY ° Team Empella77.6s69:36.969:29.039:32.039:42.039:40.329:34.122.3%57:42.031:05.0
4th1Xan CREES Team Spectra Cannondale76.8s19:32.759:32.949:32.449:43.149:40.539:48.542.8%57:57.041:20.0
5th13Becky PREECE Hope Factory Racing77.1s39:13.329:45.769:38.759:58.6510:05.359:55.759.4%58:45.052:08.0
6th10Ceris STYLER ° Backstedt Bike Performance JRT77.9s79:28.149:44.0510:04.2610:15.7610:12.5710:13.568.4%1h00:06.063:29.0
7th9Christina WIEJAK Saint Piran WRT78.4s89:44.089:49.7710:08.1710:19.4710:26.4810:35.688.8%1h01:12.074:35.0
8th14Ffion GILBERT 77.4s59:40.6710:59.91310:34.8910:34.8810:11.0610:14.5713.7%1h02:23.085:46.0
9th20Eilish GILBERT 78.4s89:49.3910:21.8810:18.8810:58.31210:39.4910:56.0911.7%1h03:12.096:35.0
10th16Kate MACTEAR WestSide Coaching 73 Degrees79.1s1410:45.21310:47.9910:34.91010:39.4910:59.11010:57.4103.8%1h04:53.0108:16.0
11th19Cassandra MACKINTOSH 58.9s1110:36.21010:54.91211:06.01210:50.111          4.7%43:36.011-2LAP
12th21Natasha REDDY Team Empella58.7s1010:38.61110:54.51110:56.21111:08.813          4.7%43:47.012-2LAP
13th26Hannah BAYES Saint Piran WRT58.9s1110:42.81211:29.21411:23.21410:40.810          7.6%44:25.013-2LAP
14th23Anna BONIFACE Reading CC59.0s1310:45.71410:52.51011:13.01311:37.414          8.0%44:38.014-2LAP

° Riders racing out of category

Female: 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Verity APPLEYARD Velo Fixers56.9s110:05.6310:05.6210:18.4110:28.413.8%41:04.91-
2nd2Jennifer ANDREWS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)57.0s210:05.2110:05.2110:34.7210:32.424.9%41:24.5219.6s
3rd3Rowena DUFFIELD Cwmcarn Paragon CC57.0s210:05.3210:24.7310:39.0310:49.337.3%42:05.331:00.4
4th5Elizabeth HUGHES Mudbath CC57.6s510:22.2510:41.4410:54.7411:04.446.8%43:10.342:05.4
5th4Natalie SMITH Rotor RT57.4s410:09.8410:48.4511:29.1511:26.6513.0%44:01.152:56.2
6th6Suzanne WARREN Cardiff Ajax CC58.0s611:13.0612:17.1612:29.6612:14.5611.4%48:22.267:17.3

Female: 50-59  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st22Helen PATTINSON Montezuma's RT510.0s19:34.519:36.919:56.4110:03.515.0%39:21.41-
2nd21Lucy SIDDLE Reifen Racing510.2s29:49.529:49.5210:03.5310:14.034.2%40:06.7245.3s
3rd23Miriam WHITEHURST Reflex Racing510.4s39:54.6310:07.1310:01.5210:04.822.1%40:18.4357.0s
4th26Vickie WILKINSON Cheltenham & County CC510.4s310:51.6511:07.8411:41.8411:51.149.1%45:42.746:21.3
5th25Lisa MARTIN 512.4s510:50.5411:36.7512:20.1612:52.6618.8%47:52.258:30.8
6th24Alison BAGNALL Rotor RT512.4s511:57.0612:00.7612:07.7512:06.751.5%48:24.469:03.0

Female: 60+  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st33Lesley WILKINSON ADDISCOMBE CC511.7s112:03.3112:02.8112:11.2112:23.112.8%48:52.01-
2nd32Karen MCGRATH Worthing Excelsior CC511.9s312:20.8212:27.3212:59.7313:13.527.1%51:13.222:21.2
3rd31Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal CC511.8s212:47.5313:15.3312:46.5214:06.6310.5%53:07.634:15.6

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us