withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (480)Photos (26,178)Videos (0)Lap chartsSpreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: U14  Lap chart Spread

64 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st4Guy RORKE Peebles CC523.8s35:46.657:56.117:57.918:14.2242.6%30:18.61-
2nd1Rhuairdh FULTON West Lothian Clarion CC523.6s25:34.418:13.627:59.828:09.1147.6%30:20.521.9s
3rd8James HARDISTY Nottingham Clarion CC523.1s15:39.428:22.238:04.938:40.8353.4%31:10.4351.8s
4th2Benjamin WHITEHOUSE (juv) Wolverhampton Wheelers524.8s115:41.738:22.758:25.148:46.5454.1%31:40.741:22.1
5th3Zachary HUTCHINSON Clifton CC524.6s95:54.298:22.648:25.558:48.5549.2%31:55.251:36.6
6th10Rowan CAIRNS Derwentside CC524.5s85:52.178:44.988:25.868:52.5751.2%32:19.862:01.2
7th11Sam OLDHAM Barrow Central Wheelers525.4s145:55.8108:41.778:30.478:55.41050.5%32:28.672:10.0
8th9Oliver GLASS Hetton Hawks CC524.4s55:51.368:37.268:47.0118:53.4851.8%32:33.282:14.6
9th7Matthew MATHER Derwentside CC524.4s55:53.888:44.988:39.899:13.91556.6%32:56.992:38.3
10th23Joseph BROWN (juv) Derwentside CC525.8s186:12.9178:53.8108:42.1108:49.8643.1%33:04.4102:45.8
11th5Josh STEWART SteppingStanes Youth CC524.6s96:07.7148:57.3128:36.689:12.21450.2%33:18.3112:59.7
12th21Olly SMITH Rotor RT526.4s236:11.6168:56.4118:52.9138:55.3944.3%33:22.5123:03.9
13th13Daniel ELLIOTT Welwyn Wheelers CC526.4s236:04.0119:04.5148:53.9149:20.81854.1%33:50.0133:31.4
14th20Isaac VICKERY Rotor RT525.6s166:10.1159:17.1208:51.9129:08.51250.5%33:53.3143:34.7
15th39Adam SHORT Cotswold Veldrijden526.4s236:07.1139:04.1139:15.7209:18.81752.2%34:12.1153:53.5
16th18Harry COOPER (u15) Palmer Park Velo RT525.1s126:33.8259:07.1159:04.6159:11.71340.1%34:22.4164:03.8
17th6Casey JACKSON Shibden CC524.1s45:45.149:09.0179:11.21910:07.13175.9%34:36.4174:17.8
18th36Frank WHITE Shibden CC525.6s166:05.4129:30.6249:09.8189:28.92056.2%34:40.3184:21.7
19th12Cody BASSETT Derby Mercury RC525.1s126:32.5239:29.0239:07.0169:07.01145.0%34:40.6194:22.0
20th14Matthew HOLMES (u14) Mid Devon CC525.4s146:28.2219:07.2169:25.1249:32.22247.4%34:58.0204:39.4
21st16Osian ROWE Maindy Flyers CC525.8s186:33.4249:36.4279:07.5179:21.51946.5%35:04.6214:46.0
22nd29Thomas WILKS Sotonia CC528.9s376:44.7319:10.9199:25.2259:30.62141.0%35:20.2225:01.6
23rd59Laurie DUTTON VC Londres527.5s296:34.9269:43.4329:20.7229:14.81647.7%35:21.3235:02.7
24th17Wilfred PUGH One Life Racing (Hexham)524.4s56:18.6199:09.7189:36.92910:03.52959.4%35:32.9245:14.3
25th25Sennen BROWN Mid-Shropshire Wheelers526.3s226:18.4189:24.8229:32.9289:55.12757.3%35:37.4255:18.8
26th37Daniel BRANFORD Poole Wheelers528.9s376:39.4299:24.3219:23.2239:46.72446.9%35:42.4265:23.8
27th22Jude WHITE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers527.6s316:36.7279:33.2259:29.4269:38.02345.7%35:44.9275:26.3
28th48Edward GRAVES 4T+ Cyclopark530.3s436:44.8329:36.0269:32.6279:47.92545.2%36:11.5285:52.9
29th67Asher GRAY Welwyn Wheelers CC527.5s296:52.8349:42.5319:19.62110:10.63347.9%36:33.0296:14.4
30th41Harry MORAN Palmer Park Velo RT528.6s336:37.6289:42.3309:44.63010:21.43756.3%36:54.4306:35.8
31st19Cameron REEVES Abergavenny RC526.1s206:57.7369:42.0299:52.8329:59.02843.4%36:57.5316:38.9
32nd28Joshua PAGE Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek526.2s216:30.62210:02.23410:17.84210:04.53058.2%37:21.2327:02.6
33rd24Tom CRAGG Sleaford Wheelers CC529.0s396:24.92011:06.0569:47.4319:48.12673.0%37:35.4337:16.8
34th31Lucas MCCANN Newport Shropshire CC527.4s287:23.7459:41.72810:03.33410:09.43237.3%37:45.4347:26.8
35th26Zavier CLEATHERO Derwentside CC527.2s276:41.03010:13.84210:07.53610:22.73855.3%37:52.2357:33.6
36th27Riley MAHONEY Limited Edition Cycling526.9s266:56.83510:08.73910:10.33910:15.93547.8%37:58.5367:39.9
37th34Sammy BAKER Palmer Park Velo RT528.6s336:48.4339:53.43310:13.24110:40.84156.9%38:04.4377:45.8
38th35Rowan MURPHY 4T+ Cyclopark531.3s487:16.44110:07.23810:04.93510:13.53440.6%38:13.3387:54.7
39th44Ben BRAMFORD-HALE Newport Shropshire CC530.3s437:11.83910:03.83610:09.63710:21.13643.8%38:16.5397:57.9
40th54Ted CAREY Harrogate Nova CC532.0s547:18.74310:13.3419:59.23310:26.43942.8%38:29.5408:10.9
41st58Tiger GLOAG VC Londres529.3s417:04.33710:02.23410:20.84311:04.74756.7%39:01.1418:42.5
42nd56Harvey WOODROFFE Ely & District CC532.7s627:50.35710:04.23710:13.14010:32.34034.4%39:12.7428:54.1
43rd33Oliver HOWARD Halesowen A & CC530.7s467:06.63810:10.04010:45.04511:13.34957.8%39:45.6439:27.0
44th42Louis INMAN Ilkeston CC528.7s357:33.44710:38.94810:29.84410:44.14242.1%39:55.0449:36.4
45th65Felix BOYLE Preston Park Youth CC531.4s507:44.35110:34.54510:09.73811:01.44442.5%40:01.1459:42.5
46th38Finley STAUNTON Sprockets CC528.8s367:16.64210:32.24411:21.25410:57.64356.0%40:36.24610:17.6
47th71Oliver GOODMAN (juv) Southborough & District Whls532.6s607:22.74410:31.34310:49.14611:35.05157.0%40:50.74710:32.1
48th47William GOOCH Palmer Park Velo RT529.1s407:15.94010:56.05111:03.54911:09.34853.5%40:53.84810:35.2
49th40Brodie STEWART Shibden CC532.1s557:46.55210:38.44711:04.05111:04.34642.4%41:05.24910:46.6
50th46George WOOD CTW Racing529.3s417:41.94910:42.44911:14.05211:01.84545.9%41:09.45010:50.8
51st72Oliver BROPHY Southborough & District Whls532.1s557:56.06010:42.55010:57.34811:14.95041.8%41:22.75111:04.1
52nd32Albert WINKLEY Shibden CC431.3s487:48.75510:59.15311:03.950     41.6%30:23.052-1LAP
53rd63Colin BENEZET MINNS Penge CC431.4s507:24.24611:02.95511:28.456     55.0%30:26.953-1LAP
54th55Thomas LAZENBY Hillingdon Slipstreamers432.2s587:48.85610:37.94611:28.557     46.9%30:27.454-1LAP
55th30William BUTCHER Lee Valley Youth CC428.1s327:46.55210:58.65211:18.453     45.4%30:31.455-1LAP
56th61George HAINES (u15) VC Londres431.6s527:43.95011:39.16210:56.047     50.7%30:50.556-1LAP
57th64James CLARKE (u12) Colchester Rovers CC432.4s597:39.24810:59.45411:48.960     54.4%30:59.857-1LAP
58th57Ciaran HO Hadleigh CC431.0s477:54.65911:18.95811:23.355     44.0%31:07.958-1LAP
59th53Joshua HALDEN Welwyn Wheelers CC431.9s537:48.25411:17.45711:32.858     48.0%31:10.259-1LAP
60th43Oliver LIPTROT Graham Weigh Racing430.6s457:51.65811:34.86111:35.359     47.4%31:32.260-1LAP
61st62Sacha MORLAND Welwyn Wheelers CC432.1s557:56.56111:26.85912:04.562     52.0%31:59.961-1LAP
62nd60Joel KAYE Welwyn Wheelers CC432.6s608:03.06311:33.96012:00.861     49.2%32:10.362-1LAP
63rd68Logan AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)433.7s637:57.66211:43.36312:53.063     61.9%33:07.663-1LAP
64th66Toby ALDERSON 4T+ Cyclopark434.8s648:45.96413:10.96413:53.964     58.6%36:25.364-1LAP

Male: U16  Lap chart Spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Leon ATKINS Ribble - Verge55:29.417:00.716:58.116:59.117:04.111.4%33:31.31-
2nd2Milo WILLS GKR Racing55:33.627:07.027:08.427:24.737:23.724.1%34:37.521:06.2
3rd7Jody MILLS Inspire Racing Adaston Scape55:48.157:15.647:18.637:21.427:30.143.3%35:13.731:42.4
4th4Luca HILL BW Cycling55:53.777:13.337:23.247:28.147:45.9117.5%35:44.042:12.7
5th5Arthur LIMB Matlock CC55:45.337:18.957:24.757:45.087:42.165.9%35:55.952:24.6
6th6Samuel STACEY Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site55:54.987:31.867:25.367:45.597:25.734.5%36:03.162:31.8
7th3Jem HENDERSON Hetton Hawks CC55:56.897:34.887:43.4117:36.367:45.4102.3%36:36.773:05.4
8th16Theo SANDELL Southborough & District Whls55:57.1107:37.697:35.687:50.4107:42.873.2%36:43.583:12.2
9th14Alarik KNOX 56:11.0147:32.477:37.697:34.457:55.0145.0%36:50.393:19.0
10th8Evander WISHART Beeston CC56:05.0117:38.0107:50.7147:42.277:58.5174.5%37:14.3103:43.0
11th11Noah WHITE (u16) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers56:05.3127:42.0127:50.5137:58.8147:42.983.6%37:19.4113:48.1
12th9Luke TRAFFORD Shibden CC56:09.0138:00.4227:53.1157:52.7117:36.655.2%37:31.9124:00.6
14th26Harrison EVANS Ellmore Factory Racing55:51.367:42.4137:33.178:22.6298:17.32810.9%37:46.7144:15.4
15th15Noah SMITH (u16) GKR Racing55:47.847:59.9217:50.4128:10.3208:11.3234.4%37:59.7154:28.4
16th13Dillon PREECE RTD - J'sCycleShack56:27.7237:41.6117:38.2108:20.5288:01.0199.2%38:08.9164:37.6
17th24Daniel WARD (yth) Rotor RT56:21.2217:50.6148:17.7277:56.3127:53.0135.8%38:18.8174:47.5
18th10Jacob STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme56:21.0208:20.5348:01.9187:57.4137:45.197.6%38:25.9184:54.6
19th36Cypher TINDELL Sprockets CC56:17.3178:04.5258:10.2237:59.1157:56.6162.9%38:27.6194:56.3
20th18Sam GENAZZINI Solent Pirates56:18.9197:57.2187:56.5168:05.8168:21.4305.2%38:39.7205:08.4
21st29Oscar SHAW Beeston CC56:18.8188:11.5298:12.7258:11.9237:59.0182.9%38:53.8215:22.5
22nd20Harrison HENDY Team HUP56:29.2268:06.0278:04.9198:08.5178:07.7210.7%38:56.2225:24.9
23rd37Isaac STARMER Colchester Rovers CC56:11.5157:59.6208:05.6218:13.3248:31.0316.5%39:00.9235:29.6
24th64Gus DUTTON VC Londres56:24.9227:58.1198:28.1328:11.8228:02.7206.3%39:05.6245:34.3
25th28Oscar MAKEPEACE NSP Cycling Team56:15.0168:13.9308:06.5228:17.3278:13.8242.2%39:06.4255:35.1
26th70Finlay GOODMAN Southborough & District Whls56:53.3377:55.0178:05.0208:26.3307:47.5128.3%39:07.0265:35.7
27th50Dexter TOWNSEND 56:55.3387:52.7157:58.1178:10.8218:10.9223.9%39:07.7275:36.4
28th12Freddie WINKLEY Shibden CC56:27.9247:54.4168:29.3338:16.6268:16.1267.4%39:24.3285:53.0
29th60Jefferson TEAR-VERWEIJ Team Enable - M.I.Racing56:39.4348:06.1288:16.1268:09.2198:19.9292.8%39:30.5295:59.2
30th53Matthew FLETCHER (u16) 4T+ Cyclopark56:59.8448:19.0328:11.5248:09.0187:55.4155.0%39:34.6306:03.3
31st45Alex BOX NSP Cycling Team56:29.5278:01.7248:25.0308:14.2258:34.6336.8%39:45.0316:13.7
32nd40Joseph WOOLISCROFT Shibden CC56:34.2298:01.0238:21.2298:35.4348:41.7358.5%40:13.4326:42.1
33rd34Fraser CUMMINGS (xc) Matlock CC56:44.4358:05.1268:36.6368:31.4328:31.4326.5%40:29.0336:57.7
34th43Thomas ALLEN (yth) Sotonia CC56:33.6288:19.4338:38.6378:45.5378:16.6275.8%40:33.7347:02.4
35th49Niclas OLLEY Sotonia CC57:01.8478:22.9358:31.0348:38.8358:15.7254.7%40:50.1357:18.8
36th31Ivo THWAITES Southborough & District Whls56:35.9308:27.1378:32.7358:33.0338:50.0394.5%40:58.7367:27.4
37th21Teddy TAYLOR CHASE RACING56:29.0258:14.4318:19.3288:55.8429:10.94211.4%41:09.3377:38.0
38th22William MCCRISTAL Matlock CC56:57.2428:39.5428:27.7318:29.3318:43.8373.2%41:17.4387:46.1
39th46Cormac DENWOOD Harrogate Nova CC56:36.9318:23.9368:47.8399:07.2458:37.7348.6%41:33.5398:02.2
40th48Jamie KERSHAW Welland Valley CC56:38.8338:30.2388:50.7418:57.5448:42.5365.4%41:39.6408:08.3
41st59Jake BIRD (u16) Beeston CC56:37.4328:35.3408:50.3408:49.7388:50.8403.0%41:43.4418:12.1
42nd51Milo CLARKE Preston Park Youth CC57:01.3468:39.7438:47.3388:39.8368:56.9413.3%42:05.0428:33.7
43rd33Joel GIBBON Hetton Hawks CC56:55.4398:38.9418:54.4438:53.4408:49.3383.0%42:11.3438:40.0
44th65Samuel DE LA MARE VC Londres56:53.0368:40.9458:54.9448:53.7419:12.0436.0%42:34.6449:03.3
45th42Corin BRADLEY Lichfield City CC47:03.6488:33.4398:58.5469:09.646     7.1%33:45.045-1LAP
46th52Iestyn John ROWLANDS Hafren CC47:13.4538:41.7468:55.9459:09.747     5.4%34:00.646-1LAP
47th58Roch MORGAN Derby Mercury RC47:10.0509:02.9509:01.2478:50.739     2.3%34:04.747-1LAP
48th63Luca GEDDES GASCO Preston Park Youth CC47:10.2518:50.0479:09.2498:56.243     3.6%34:05.648-1LAP
49th39Oliver LARNER Lichfield City CC46:56.4418:58.1499:13.1509:15.050     3.1%34:22.549-1LAP
50th55Bayley WOODGER Mid Devon CC47:12.6528:56.9488:52.5429:30.652     7.2%34:32.650-1LAP
51st57Hadley DAVIS Preston Park Youth CC46:58.3439:17.7549:13.9519:13.449     0.8%34:43.251-1LAP
52nd35Arthur OLIVER Matlock CC46:56.1408:39.7439:24.7529:44.754     12.5%34:45.452-1LAP
53rd61Ethan LULHAM Vicious Velo47:19.8559:15.6539:02.7489:11.648     2.4%34:49.653-1LAP
54th66Oliver GUNN (u16) 4T+ Cyclopark46:59.8449:02.9509:46.9579:28.351     8.1%35:17.854-1LAP
55th41Malakhi BAILEY Halesowen A & CC47:06.5499:22.75610:07.7589:37.553     8.0%36:14.455-1LAP
56th69Maxwell OAKLEY Solent Pirates47:21.3579:15.5529:42.05410:00.856     8.2%36:19.656-1LAP
57th71Jamie BROUGH Matlock CC47:20.4569:20.8559:44.85510:02.357     7.4%36:28.257-1LAP
58th56Freddie MOORHOUSE-SMITH Shibden CC47:26.2589:46.3589:35.2539:45.655     1.9%36:33.358-1LAP
59th72Milo DE LA MARE VC Londres47:15.4549:25.4579:46.35611:08.058     18.1%37:35.159-1LAP
60th47Samuel FREEMAN Beeston CC48:23.65910:10.75910:29.45911:49.459     16.2%40:53.060-1LAP

Male: U18  Lap chart Spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st4Sebastian GRINDLEY Trinity Racing Cross617.8s35:56.419:15.159:18.849:25.439:16.3158.6%43:30.01-
2nd1Oscar AMEY GKR Racing617.6s16:07.199:05.939:07.129:30.759:30.7655.5%43:39.129.1s
3rd11Innes MCDONALD Scotia Offroad RT618.8s226:08.2119:21.389:18.639:24.429:21.0253.3%43:52.2322.2s
4th6Jamie STEWART (u18) Shibden CC617.8s36:04.779:06.649:23.659:31.869:25.5556.8%44:07.8437.8s
5th2Alfie AMEY GKR Racing617.8s35:56.629:15.469:38.4109:22.519:45.3864.1%44:16.0546.0s
6th3Lewis TINSLEY BCC RT617.6s16:06.789:35.8159:28.869:28.849:24.7457.0%44:22.3652.3s
7th5Joel HURT Beeston CC617.8s35:57.839:18.579:30.979:41.179:54.21566.1%44:40.371:10.3
8th12Mack MELLISH trainSharp Development Team618.5s146:07.2109:34.1139:33.789:46.8109:21.0259.8%44:41.381:11.3
9th28Alex HART Mid-Shropshire Wheelers618.6s186:11.0159:26.599:47.3149:41.389:37.6758.3%45:02.291:32.2
10th8Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark618.5s146:03.949:32.9129:40.1119:43.799:46.1961.1%45:05.0101:35.0
11th15Spencer CORDER Rotor RT618.6s186:20.3189:32.2119:47.7159:49.9129:49.91055.1%45:38.7112:08.7
12th16Ben COPPOLA Scott racing618.3s116:04.669:34.7149:46.01210:20.3209:50.01170.1%45:53.8122:23.8
13th10Mak LARKIN trainSharp Development Team618.0s77:54.7497:54.729:46.61310:09.4169:52.21328.4%45:55.5132:25.5
14th17Freddie DIXON Hope Tech Factory Racing618.0s76:10.9149:46.7209:57.2179:50.9139:53.71461.0%45:57.3142:27.3
15th14Noah ELLISON Shibden CC618.3s116:13.6169:41.81710:02.21810:13.4179:58.01764.2%46:27.2152:57.2
16th24Thomas LEWIS (u18) Rotor RT618.3s116:22.7219:45.81910:04.32010:02.8149:57.91657.9%46:31.7163:01.7
17th20Miel OREEL 618.5s146:20.5199:50.32210:10.22710:09.01510:07.92060.4%46:56.2173:26.2
18th13Matthew BELL (u18) Shibden CC622.7s466:10.5139:32.1109:33.999:49.61111:30.83886.5%46:59.6183:29.6
19th31Oscar MARTIN (u18) Rotor RT623.1s486:18.3179:42.01810:08.62510:27.82210:01.41866.0%47:01.2193:31.2
20th23Ewan DIX trainSharp Development Team619.3s246:35.6279:51.02310:02.51910:13.71810:03.01955.1%47:05.1203:35.1
21st21Isaac OLIVER Sheffield Youth CC621.1s336:34.3269:48.42110:07.32310:20.82110:08.82157.4%47:20.7213:50.7
22nd27Ben SCOTT (jun) Racing Metro 15620.3s286:32.92510:11.4319:53.51610:34.5269:50.81261.5%47:23.4223:53.4
23rd18Rowan BAXTER Huddersfield Star Wheelers618.7s216:36.22810:13.73210:09.02610:14.71910:13.52355.1%47:45.7234:15.7
24th46Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers620.1s276:37.22910:05.92710:08.52410:27.82210:10.62258.1%47:50.0244:20.0
25th33Magnus DENWOOD Harrogate Nova CC618.5s146:31.12410:02.22510:24.22810:31.02410:28.32661.3%48:15.3254:45.3
26th25Dillon AIR Ilkeston CC619.7s266:37.83110:10.52910:31.13010:36.32710:17.22460.0%48:32.4265:02.4
27th39Daniel PHILLIPS (u18) trainSharp Development Team622.0s416:46.93310:04.22610:37.93110:43.12810:20.92558.0%48:55.0275:25.0
28th29Sam BUDD CTW Racing622.7s466:37.73010:11.23010:26.52910:46.42910:42.02962.5%49:06.4285:36.4
29th55Callum EVANS (u18) Ellmore Factory Racing621.6s366:25.02210:29.63810:39.43310:52.13110:41.32869.4%49:29.0295:59.0
30th41Finlay MOWAT Avid Sport621.6s366:45.53210:20.33410:59.73610:32.82510:40.82762.7%49:40.7306:10.7
31st19Matteo VANDEN WIJGAERT 618.1s106:04.559:37.11611:24.34111:24.33711:07.63287.7%49:55.9316:25.9
32nd44James MARTIN (u18) REVOLVE620.5s306:49.03410:28.63610:38.23210:51.63011:02.43062.0%50:10.3326:40.3
33rd43Reece PITTMAN Lee Valley Youth CC621.6s366:54.33510:27.03510:42.13410:52.83211:13.13362.5%50:30.8337:00.8
34th26Miles HORNER Ignite619.2s236:30.92310:16.43311:10.54011:19.33511:14.53473.8%50:50.8347:20.8
35th51George HARVEY (u18) VC Jubilee620.6s316:59.63810:46.83910:47.03511:11.33311:04.13160.0%51:09.4357:39.4
36th47George CONNELL Sotonia CC622.6s457:00.83910:28.93711:02.33711:42.23811:17.63566.9%51:54.3368:24.3
37th48Noah HORTON LVC Racing621.1s336:57.53710:53.84111:03.23811:23.53611:23.53663.7%52:02.5378:32.5
38th37Charlie COAD-BELL St Ives CC620.4s297:06.74110:59.14211:08.93911:13.03411:24.23760.3%52:12.3388:42.3
39th22Charlie HOYLE Shibden CC618.6s186:20.8209:59.12410:05.12113:14.44013:10.039108.6%53:07.9399:37.9
40th49Samuel RIDGMENT Sotonia CC521.6s367:19.14211:50.44512:22.64512:05.339     69.1%43:59.040-1LAP
41st56Ben HOWLETT Stowmarket & District CC522.0s417:04.14010:51.74012:04.74417:27.142     146.9%47:49.541-1LAP
42nd40Ciaran LALLY Reifen Racing523.1s487:24.64313:05.04910:05.12117:00.041     129.4%47:57.842-1LAP
43rd52Isaac DUTTON VC Londres521.4s356:55.63611:02.94311:32.64218:09.944     162.2%48:02.443-1LAP
44th34Noah INMAN Ashfield RC520.8s327:36.34511:12.14411:33.84318:07.043     138.2%48:49.944-1LAP
45th53Ben TAMPLIN trainSharp Development Team421.7s407:25.84412:08.84718:26.046          148.1%38:22.345-2LAP
46th35Callum RUSHWORTH Inspire Racing Adaston Scape422.5s437:38.44612:02.84618:58.548          148.4%39:02.246-2LAP
47th54Dominik GARNER Limited Edition Cycling322.5s437:48.04812:16.24818:55.847          142.7%39:14.147-3LAP
30Evan WILLIAMS (2) Ignite419.6s257:46.8476:42.216:42.21          16.1%     DNF
7Declan OLDHAM Hope Tech Factory Racing318.0s76:09.01210:06.728               64.4%     DNF

Male: U23  Lap chart Spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st8Ben CHILTON Ribble Collective823.5s36:27.719:45.9310:05.2110:37.1110:40.6110:48.8110:46.2167.3%1h09:35.01-
2nd3Joseph BLACKMORE Team Inspired823.4s16:32.5210:05.9510:11.1211:30.7411:22.4311:45.7311:52.0381.4%1h13:44.024:09.0
3rd7Simon WYLLIE Team Spectra Cannondale823.4s16:35.2310:30.5610:35.5311:18.0211:18.0211:47.9411:42.0279.1%1h14:10.034:35.0
4th13Scott FISHER (elt) Hope Tech Factory Racing823.7s56:50.7410:51.5711:06.9411:19.2311:32.6411:41.4212:04.4476.4%1h15:50.046:15.0
5th25Benjamin BRIGHT Wales Racing Academy724.0s107:08.0911:34.31212:13.8912:09.5512:01.2513:13.15     85.3%1h08:59.05-1LAP
6th10Callum LABORDE WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli724.0s106:56.7510:53.9811:22.4512:13.3612:58.3714:20.16     106.4%1h09:09.06-1LAP
7th21Flynn GREGORY WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli623.9s77:02.5611:02.0911:46.3813:09.91013:54.110          97.4%57:19.07-2LAP
8th26Sullivan BERRY Rotor RT625.1s137:06.0811:33.11112:53.11612:51.9812:51.96          81.5%57:41.08-2LAP
9th45Samuel NISBET Reflex Racing626.9s207:13.71012:15.41812:41.11312:27.6713:25.89          85.8%58:30.09-2LAP
10th34Otto CHILTON Derby CC Webuycycle Huub626.9s207:47.11611:45.21413:11.91913:11.91113:11.98          69.5%59:08.010-2LAP
11th31Oliver HALLIDAY 525.3s157:47.51711:42.01312:29.51113:29.112               73.1%45:53.011-3LAP
12th57Spencer DAVIES Wales Racing Academy526.4s169:52.8309:52.8412:41.01213:03.59               32.2%45:56.012-3LAP
13th28Oscar TAYLOR Shibden CC526.9s207:20.41112:26.82012:25.21013:53.714               89.3%46:33.013-3LAP
14th27Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER Magspeed Racing523.9s77:44.31412:04.71712:49.41413:40.213               76.7%46:42.014-3LAP
15th52Sam DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)526.8s187:40.81312:20.81913:02.71814:16.015               85.8%47:47.015-3LAP
16th66Chris HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme527.1s237:30.71212:04.01612:54.71715:08.217               101.5%48:05.016-3LAP
17th36Jack JEE LVC Racing524.5s127:56.81912:26.82012:51.41515:11.418               91.1%48:51.017-3LAP
18th79Jay CRACKNELL Caesarean CC Jersey528.9s318:11.02012:29.32213:22.72014:51.116               81.5%49:23.018-3LAP
19th67Matthew WILSON (rd) Ride Revolution Coaching427.4s257:56.31811:47.41516:09.826                    103.6%36:21.019-4LAP
20th55Dominic BELL C&N Cycles RT427.4s258:23.32413:48.22514:27.721                    72.4%37:07.020-4LAP
21st73Harry HOWLETT Origin RT428.6s308:43.92613:45.62414:42.522                    68.4%37:41.021-4LAP
22nd68Peter MAYTOM VC Londres427.8s278:12.02114:16.52614:50.423                    81.0%37:47.022-4LAP
23rd49Leo LAW Lakes RC426.4s168:14.42313:31.02315:37.725                    89.7%37:49.023-4LAP
24th56Max AVERY Colchester Rovers CC426.8s188:13.82214:35.72715:31.524                    88.6%38:48.024-4LAP
25th59Alex HARVEY BRIGHTON EXCELSIOR CC428.3s298:32.82514:42.12816:50.127                    97.0%40:33.025-4LAP
14Joseph SMITH (u23) WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli423.5s39:15.7289:15.7111:39.96                    25.9%     DNF
15Stan VAN GRIEKEN 423.7s59:19.2299:19.2211:40.77                    25.3%     DNF
6Oliver AKERS Ribble - Verge Sport323.9s77:04.8711:25.510                         61.4%     DNF
40Eli TUCKER Southampton University Road CC (SURC)325.1s137:46.61516:03.430                         106.5%     DNF
62Henry WEAVER Southborough & District Whls327.8s278:48.02715:17.429                         73.8%     DNF
47Pedro HUTCHINSON trainSharp Development127.3s24                                   n/a     DNF

Male: 23+  Lap chart Spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st2Toby BARNES Ribble - Verge Sport823.0s26:20.4110:02.3210:20.1310:58.3210:51.7110:37.0110:49.0173.1%1h10:22.01-
2nd1Thomas MEIN Hope Factory Racing823.2s36:32.929:49.3110:05.9211:06.4311:06.4311:06.4211:05.2269.6%1h11:16.0254.0s
3rd24Wout VERVOORT 823.9s87:09.6816:25.5378:12.818:12.8111:04.5211:23.3311:31.14129.4%1h14:23.034:01.0
4th12Joseph BECKINGSALE Montezuma's RT823.8s77:15.91110:47.8611:12.5611:12.5411:15.9411:38.3411:26.6360.2%1h15:13.044:51.0
5th11Tom COUZENS Montezuma's RT823.2s36:43.1410:39.1511:42.3811:21.3511:32.8611:44.8511:50.5576.3%1h15:57.055:35.0
6th22Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing822.6s16:53.8611:10.0911:05.9511:51.8711:29.8511:59.9612:27.5880.6%1h17:21.066:59.0
7th4Jenson YOUNG Ribble - Verge Sport823.9s86:42.8310:34.6311:54.31011:39.3611:53.7712:21.4812:21.4684.1%1h17:51.077:29.0
8th9James SWADLING NSR - Nigel Smith Racing824.3s117:10.8910:35.0411:01.3412:29.21011:56.9812:15.2712:24.9773.9%1h18:18.087:56.0
9th18Nick CRAIG ° Scott racing726.1s177:45.11811:30.11211:44.5912:03.4812:08.8912:54.79     66.6%1h08:33.09-1LAP
10th37George THOMPSON (elt) Rose RT625.3s127:14.11011:38.91311:59.11112:30.41112:44.310          76.1%56:32.010-2LAP
11th43Kieran JARVIS Brother UK-Orientation626.5s187:31.31611:28.71112:18.81612:18.8913:25.312          78.4%57:18.011-2LAP
12th30Kishan BAKRANIA 625.4s147:45.41911:51.31512:18.11512:41.91313:14.111          70.6%58:16.012-2LAP
13th32Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing626.9s207:22.01311:58.71712:15.11312:35.61213:28.013          82.8%58:36.013-2LAP
14th48Joseph TAYLOR (exp) Magspeed Racing526.7s197:51.22012:17.42112:17.91412:45.114               62.4%45:38.014-3LAP
15th46Cameron HURST Velo Schils - Interbike RT525.3s127:24.01411:53.91613:06.12213:01.615               77.0%46:01.015-3LAP
16th38Frederik SCHESKE Team Spectra Cannondale525.8s167:29.11512:13.01912:22.51713:42.117               83.1%46:12.016-3LAP
17th29Robin GODDEN Hope Factory Racing527.1s237:55.42112:15.62013:03.62113:32.316               70.9%47:14.017-3LAP
18th58George TURNER (exp) 528.1s308:09.32612:24.12212:44.22014:20.918               75.9%47:17.018-3LAP
19th35Dan CLARK (exp) Magspeed Racing527.0s228:21.12912:11.31812:33.51914:47.319               77.1%48:20.019-3LAP
20th44Charlie MACTEAR WestSide Coaching 73426.9s208:07.52512:58.62413:45.823                    69.4%35:19.020-4LAP
21st61Grant FRASER G!RO Cycles427.9s288:12.12713:03.82513:56.724                    70.0%35:40.021-4LAP
22nd54Paul MORRIS (spt) Fareham Wheelers CC428.0s298:18.52812:55.72314:02.825                    69.1%35:45.022-4LAP
23rd53Theo CLARKE 427.2s248:00.82313:31.02614:40.027                    83.0%36:20.023-4LAP
24th41Oscar HUTCHINGS Team Tor 2000 KALAS428.4s3221:11.34021:10.93915:42.229                    34.9%37:52.024-4LAP
25th63Andrew MOULDEN Lee Velo (South East London)428.9s358:48.83214:17.22914:17.226                    62.1%37:52.025-4LAP
26th71Grant WALDER Crawley Wheelers428.4s3211:42.13911:42.11415:45.132                    34.6%39:30.026-4LAP
27th70Omar MALIK Southborough & District Whls428.9s358:41.33014:38.93215:43.431                    81.0%39:32.027-4LAP
28th69Max HOLGATE Loughborough Students CC427.5s277:56.72213:48.72717:23.435                    118.9%39:36.028-4LAP
29th64Andrew LINDSAY (sen) NOVA RT428.3s318:52.53414:54.93315:42.730                    77.0%39:50.029-4LAP
30th81Paul BEATTIE ° RAF-CA428.7s349:03.53513:57.42816:24.934                    81.2%39:54.030-4LAP
31st80Graham HOLLIDGE ° Fareham Wheelers CC429.3s399:07.83614:29.43115:54.833                    74.3%40:01.031-4LAP
32nd76Michael WARNER (2) ° VC Venta430.1s408:49.83315:34.83515:34.828                    76.4%40:29.032-4LAP
33rd65Jamie BRYANT Southborough & District Whls429.1s378:43.63115:05.33418:53.036                    116.4%43:11.033-4LAP
34th78George METCALFE Team Darenth327.3s269:08.23716:14.536                         77.8%25:50.034-5LAP
35th72Oliver DAW Hub Vélo329.1s379:25.73818:17.638                         94.0%28:12.035-5LAP
19Arno VAN DEN BROECK Van den Plas - Hepa cycling424.1s107:05.6710:50.6712:13.212                    72.3%     DNF
20Lewis CRAVEN ° WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli425.7s157:44.31711:02.3811:34.57                    49.6%     DNF
5Joe COUKHAM Ribble - Verge Sport423.2s36:53.7511:17.31012:27.418                    80.7%     DNF
60Josh WAKELING CX Cartel327.2s248:04.12414:26.830                         79.1%     DNF
42Alec BRIGGS TEKKERZ CC223.5s67:18.912                              n/a     DNF

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 40-49  Lap chart Spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st4Paul LLOYD (vet) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware734.3s15:06.417:15.017:19.217:30.617:30.417:35.6148.7%42:51.41-
2nd2Paul OLDHAM Hope Tech Factory Racing735.3s45:17.127:31.137:29.227:42.927:38.027:58.4450.9%44:12.121:20.7
3rd1Robert JEBB Hope Tech Factory Racing737.0s105:20.047:29.727:32.337:51.647:39.337:53.8248.1%44:23.631:32.2
4th3Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon735.0s25:17.837:34.947:37.347:51.037:48.147:55.0349.5%44:39.041:47.6
5th15James THOMPSON (vet1) Rutland CC736.2s85:24.468:08.7107:48.358:07.467:59.358:03.3550.6%46:07.553:16.1
6th5Nick BLIGHT Nopinz RT737.0s105:35.587:53.967:58.288:12.078:01.268:30.0752.0%46:47.963:56.5
7th12Dominic RORKE Peebles CC736.2s85:22.958:06.897:56.977:58.858:37.098:13.5660.1%46:52.174:00.7
8th7Chris THOMAS North Cheshire Clarion736.0s75:24.677:43.757:56.568:43.9168:38.3108:46.01362.0%47:49.084:57.6
9th20Andy TAYLOR (opn) C&N Cycles RT735.2s35:45.5128:05.688:05.698:26.4108:46.9138:36.1852.5%48:21.395:29.9
10th8Paul COLLING Shibden CC737.9s165:42.5118:00.778:39.3158:26.098:45.4118:39.01053.4%48:50.7105:59.3
11th30Mark PERRY (vet2) Vicious Velo738.6s235:52.3148:18.7118:16.7108:39.8138:34.978:40.51147.7%49:01.5116:10.1
12th28Daniel NORTHOVER Southborough & District738.0s185:39.4108:23.1148:21.5118:41.7158:47.6148:44.41255.5%49:15.6126:24.2
13th27Matthew WEBBER (vet) Forest Side Riders739.4s306:09.0228:29.5168:35.3138:21.188:35.288:38.9940.6%49:28.2136:36.8
14th26Paul ELCOCK AS Test Team737.5s135:59.5188:23.7158:23.5128:35.2128:46.1128:53.11548.3%49:38.4146:47.0
15th9David BEACHILL Geared Up RT737.9s166:06.1208:23.0138:38.9148:34.2118:54.4158:53.21646.0%50:07.6157:16.2
16th31David STREULE London Dynamo739.0s266:06.9218:42.9228:39.7168:40.0148:58.1178:46.41446.7%50:32.9167:41.5
17th21Matt J SMITH WDMBC739.0s265:47.2138:35.2188:48.4208:59.0179:06.6209:11.91959.0%51:07.2178:15.8
18th29Bill BELL BIGFOOT CC737.8s155:39.098:39.2218:46.8199:16.5229:21.7249:04.61765.7%51:25.5188:34.1
19th13David MORRIS (vet1) www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site735.5s66:02.8198:36.6198:45.8189:07.4209:12.7229:05.91852.3%51:26.6198:35.2
20th37Rich WARNER GS Henley738.4s205:58.2168:38.2208:43.4179:24.5249:17.7239:18.02157.6%51:58.2209:06.8
21st32Kevin NEWLYN Sussex Revolution Velo Club740.1s346:14.2258:31.7178:59.4239:14.7219:06.8219:16.32048.7%52:03.2219:11.8
22nd34Nathaniel COOKE Sunday Echappúe639.2s295:57.6158:47.3239:16.7269:25.4259:03.219     58.1%43:09.422-1LAP
23rd10Steve PUGH One Life Racing (Hexham)638.5s226:30.5319:03.2278:53.2219:04.3189:00.618     39.4%43:10.323-1LAP
24th40James WADDINGTON (vet) 639.5s316:11.0248:47.8248:58.3229:24.0239:34.926     55.0%43:35.524-1LAP
25th14Paul HENDY Team HUP638.1s196:24.5268:47.9259:04.6249:31.4269:27.125     48.6%43:53.525-1LAP
26th16Andrew MOSLEY Lincoln Wheelers CC638.6s236:30.4298:48.8269:07.6259:04.4199:45.027     49.8%43:54.826-1LAP
27th23Geoffrey LULHAM Vicious Velo637.4s126:09.0229:28.3309:23.5279:32.3278:57.016     55.1%44:07.227-1LAP
28th43Marcus SHIELDS AYR ROADS CC639.6s336:26.1289:13.1289:46.92810:15.02910:17.930     60.0%46:38.628-1LAP
29th19Stuart SPIES Chaingang Racing637.5s136:30.4299:19.6299:54.62910:44.4309:50.828     65.1%46:57.229-1LAP
30th17Ian KEARY Palmer Park Velo RT639.1s286:24.8279:29.53110:14.23110:13.9289:59.829     59.6%47:01.130-1LAP
31st36Duncan RIMMER Morden Cycle Racing Club639.5s316:50.2329:57.63210:01.53010:47.13110:30.431     57.8%48:46.231-1LAP
32nd18Mark ALLEN (vet) Sotonia CC640.5s356:59.23410:36.43311:22.43211:55.63212:01.232     72.0%53:35.232-1LAP
33rd11Paul DABLE 05-Mar542.1s367:46.93511:52.63412:38.43312:52.033          65.3%45:51.933-2LAP
22James DEAR Destination Bike RT338.4s205:59.1178:22.512                    39.9%     DNF
33Russell SHORT Chaingang Racing238.8s256:54.633                         n/a     DNF
6Alan GUNNER Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site135.3s4                              n/a     DNF

Male: 50-59  Lap chart Spread

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Ian TAYLOR (gvet) Shibden CC521.4s17:37.6211:52.7212:09.6112:04.2159.4%44:05.01-
2nd2Nicholas WHITLEY Team Enable - M.I.Racing521.5s27:37.1111:53.6312:44.4312:48.6468.1%45:25.021:20.0
3rd3Stuart MARSHALL (gvet) 522.2s410:21.83210:21.8112:57.0412:55.4625.0%46:58.032:53.0
4th7Pete MIDDLETON www.Zepnat.com RTLazer go to site523.3s118:30.4912:38.0513:01.9512:33.8253.2%47:07.043:02.0
5th4Morgan DONNELLY (gvet) Kendal CC525.1s198:07.3712:47.7713:11.5612:40.8362.4%47:13.053:08.0
6th8Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Wheelers521.8s37:42.8313:16.31013:12.4712:54.2572.1%47:28.063:23.0
7th5Philip SIMCOCK Team JMC522.6s58:00.5512:56.7813:27.4813:25.3868.0%48:12.074:07.0
8th38Mike SIMPSON (cx) Beeline Bicycles RT528.0s388:24.1812:41.7613:31.4913:09.7761.0%48:15.084:10.0
9th11Andrew BRINDLE Horwich CC522.8s88:04.4613:05.5913:36.91013:52.2971.8%49:02.094:57.0
10th10Nicholas POPHAM Team Enable - M.I.Racing522.6s57:50.7413:35.81213:45.01114:20.11482.7%49:54.0105:49.0
11th16Carl JACKSON (gvet) Ellmore Factory Racing523.0s98:36.91113:56.11413:48.51314:00.01162.5%50:45.0116:40.0
12th18Magnus WILLS Dulwich Paragon CC523.2s1012:14.35112:14.3412:14.3214:25.51617.9%51:31.0127:26.0
13th39Glenn DAVEY Maglia Rosso525.3s228:32.51015:06.32013:48.31214:04.31276.8%51:57.0137:52.0
14th40Mark WHITTAKER GS Invicta-ELO-Herberts Cycles526.6s318:55.11414:04.71514:22.11614:18.31361.1%52:07.0148:02.0
15th12Kevin KNOX Vicious Velo528.2s419:20.51714:21.41914:09.11414:31.41755.5%52:51.0158:46.0
16th14Phillip CRAKER Barrow Central Wheelers523.5s129:12.51514:07.51614:48.81914:21.01560.9%52:53.0168:48.0
17th50Daniel ALEXANDER www.Zepnat.com RTLazer go to site525.5s248:53.21213:31.41114:37.51715:53.12678.8%53:21.0179:16.0
18th9Keith SHERIDAN Magspeed Racing522.7s78:54.21314:15.71714:17.61516:19.22883.3%54:09.01810:04.0
19th46Jez PARSONS Team TMC - Strada Wheels526.6s319:27.11814:20.31815:08.52015:07.22060.2%54:30.01910:25.0
20th44Mike MOONEY Hub Vélo528.7s439:32.21913:40.91316:56.93213:57.41077.7%54:36.02010:31.0
21st15John HINES (gvet) Newport Shropshire CC523.6s139:37.72215:43.32714:43.41815:02.31863.3%55:30.02111:25.0
22nd49Bryan HOLLAND North Road CC526.4s309:32.82015:32.12415:32.12315:18.02162.7%56:21.02212:16.0
23rd17Neil MANSFIELD Grity RT524.3s149:12.61615:39.22615:37.32615:36.32370.0%56:30.02312:25.0
24th20Keith LAW Lakes RC525.1s199:37.62115:29.52215:35.92415:26.02262.0%56:34.02412:29.0
25th42James WALLACE (gvet) Lee Velo (South East London)529.1s459:41.72316:04.62915:16.32115:05.81965.8%56:38.02512:33.0
26th28Robert WIMBLE 525.9s289:46.42515:23.22115:26.12215:39.22460.2%56:41.02612:36.0
27th34Damain PITTOCK C&N Cycles RT525.2s219:47.62715:36.12515:35.92415:57.62763.0%57:22.02713:17.0
28th22Andy COLLINS (gvet1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers525.5s2410:07.23115:29.82315:43.82815:52.72556.9%57:39.02813:34.0
29th23Chris HUTCHINGS VC Venta524.6s169:46.92615:51.32816:06.92916:47.73071.7%58:57.02914:52.0
30th24Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Wheelers524.7s179:59.82916:18.03316:30.13016:20.02965.1%59:33.03015:28.0
31st21Philip WILKINSON Rockingham Forest Wheelers525.6s2610:02.03016:10.33116:39.63118:56.73188.8%1h02:14.03118:09.0
32nd41Ian DAY Rotor RT428.2s4110:23.33316:09.73017:46.740     71.1%44:48.032-1LAP
33rd27Pete GOY Louth cycle centre RT426.8s3410:36.03716:15.63217:42.039     67.0%45:00.033-1LAP
34th43Philip MURRELL Forest Side Riders430.2s5410:28.53516:32.93417:34.337     67.7%45:06.034-1LAP
35th33Andrew COOK (gvet) Trek Sheffield Fox Valley427.3s3510:34.53617:02.83617:37.238     66.6%45:42.035-1LAP
36th53Norman BLISSETT trainSharp Club427.9s3710:56.64017:41.94017:00.433     61.7%46:07.036-1LAP
37th19Tim PETERS Horsham Cycling425.0s1811:17.74617:40.73917:05.534     56.5%46:29.037-1LAP
38th51Fraser JOHNSON Hemel Hempstead CC427.6s3610:23.73418:12.54417:52.641     75.2%46:56.038-1LAP
39th32Simon PATEMAN www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site428.0s3811:14.04317:57.24317:21.735     59.8%47:01.039-1LAP
40th45James WARD (gvet) Cambridge CC426.3s2910:41.33820:28.44615:43.027     91.5%47:19.040-1LAP
41st57Sean FISHPOOL Southborough & District Whls429.9s5111:21.64816:56.43518:57.745     66.9%47:46.041-1LAP
42nd30Scott HEYHOE Handsling Racing425.6s2611:13.04218:22.74518:04.242     63.8%48:06.042-1LAP
43rd60Chris MONTAGU Kingston Wheelers CC430.3s5512:54.65417:19.23817:28.036     35.3%48:12.043-1LAP
44th71Nick SMITH (fwc1) 430.5s5711:19.84717:54.04218:55.344     67.0%48:39.044-1LAP
45th29Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC424.5s1512:16.85217:50.54119:15.946     56.9%49:48.045-1LAP
46th54Paul MOSS Stowmarket & District CC429.3s4711:16.84520:38.34718:12.243     83.0%50:37.046-1LAP
47th66Duncan TIPPINS Wigmore CC429.9s5111:15.04420:44.54820:44.547     84.4%53:14.047-1LAP
48th76Phil KIRBY VC Londres429.3s4713:33.05521:58.74921:58.748     62.2%58:00.048-1LAP
49th36Daniel DONCASTER Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)430.0s5312:46.95322:01.75023:30.749     83.9%58:49.049-1LAP
50th61James TREDRAY Dulwich Paragon CC429.3s4711:09.64122:54.15125:02.250     124.3%59:35.050-1LAP
51st74Dean PAINTER 432.4s5811:51.85024:46.65226:09.151     120.4%1h03:20.051-1LAP
52nd37Mark WARRINGTON GS Vecchi328.7s4315:35.85628:57.653          85.7%45:02.052-2LAP
47Andrew LARKING Sussex Revolution Velo Club326.6s319:44.52417:13.137          76.7%     DNF
48Daniel STREET (vet) Lewes Wanderers CC225.4s239:55.128               n/a     DNF
58David OXBERRY 229.1s4510:52.439               n/a     DNF
73Tom JENKINS (gvet) 7oaks tri club229.7s5011:43.749               n/a     DNF
62Dylan BEXLEY Dulwich Paragon CC128.0s38                    n/a     DNF
65Andrew SELTZER East Grinstead CC130.4s56                    n/a     DNF

Male: 60+  Lap chart Spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st114Glenn COLTMAN Pedal Power Loughborough530.3s49:00.2214:05.7114:30.1314:12.4161.1%52:19.01-
2nd102John MCGRATH Team TMC - Strada Wheels528.2s18:54.4114:36.0214:08.0115:00.5268.5%53:07.0248.0s
3rd101Grant JOHNSON 529.5s29:34.8715:01.3314:12.4215:20.0760.1%54:38.032:19.0
4th124Kevin HOLLOWAY GS Vecchi531.9s79:28.4515:39.2814:30.9415:09.2465.2%55:19.043:00.0
5th103Robin MURRAY Buxton CC - Sett Valley Cycles530.0s39:27.8415:24.4615:10.4515:03.0362.8%55:36.053:17.0
6th105Paul DICKENS Rockingham Forest Wheelers531.3s69:34.4615:08.9515:21.6615:13.0560.4%55:49.063:30.0
7th125Simon HIME Finchley Racing Team533.2s109:37.6815:08.7415:22.8715:18.4659.8%56:01.073:42.0
8th117Dave MCMULLEN (sgvet) Cotswold Veldrijden530.8s59:17.9315:32.9716:05.6816:02.5873.1%57:30.085:11.0
9th116Stephen JONES (svet2) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware433.2s109:54.1916:02.2916:45.510     69.2%43:15.09-1LAP
10th112Dave COPLAND Ipswich Bicycle Club433.5s1210:22.51216:09.51016:09.89     55.8%43:15.010-1LAP
11th109Sean BESWICK www.Zepnat.com RTLazer go to site433.5s1210:04.21016:40.51116:47.311     66.7%44:06.011-1LAP
12th110David ROBINSON (svet) VC VELDRIJDEN432.4s910:35.51417:42.51417:17.812     67.2%46:08.012-1LAP
13th119Steven JENKYN Pedal Power Loughborough437.2s2310:49.51617:20.81217:49.013     64.6%46:37.013-1LAP
14th130Alan PARSONS Team Enable - M.I.Racing437.2s2310:40.11517:27.71318:19.014     71.7%47:03.014-1LAP
15th128Clive GOADBY Dulwich Paragon CC433.7s1410:55.21718:25.21519:48.015     81.3%49:42.015-1LAP
16th113Michael SPEIRS Kendal CC435.0s1812:05.32021:14.11821:14.117     75.7%55:08.016-1LAP
17th121Charlie ELSEY Newbury Velo435.9s2113:17.82422:25.62020:30.316     68.7%56:50.017-1LAP
18th107Chris WATTS Matlock CC434.3s1711:38.61820:57.41723:55.421     105.5%57:06.018-1LAP
19th115Paul BROWN (svet2) Pedal Power Loughborough435.9s2111:50.61922:19.91922:47.420     92.4%57:34.019-1LAP
20th127Martin BROWN (svet) 7oaks tri club434.1s1512:25.52224:18.12122:11.919     95.6%59:30.020-1LAP
21st131Robert SMITH (svet) Stowmarket & District CC437.6s2512:15.82125:40.92221:40.218     109.4%1h00:14.021-1LAP
22nd104Jan KARDASZ Fibrax Wrexham RC332.1s824:55.52518:27.116          35.1%43:55.022-2LAP
126Jim BRINGLOW Crawley Wheelers235.6s2010:13.311               n/a     DNF
123Martyn DYMOND Pedalon234.2s1610:32.513               n/a     DNF
120Raymond COCHRANE Team Enable - M.I.Racing235.0s1812:27.723               n/a     DNF

 

 

Female: U14  Lap chart Spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st31Olivia POOLE Deeside Thistle CC641.8s25:28.815:43.716:09.995:36.015:40.0212.5%29:20.21-
2nd38Eva GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark644.4s175:37.745:53.545:46.725:53.045:39.614.7%29:34.8214.6s
3rd36Lauren FOX Mid Devon CC641.4s15:37.435:46.225:57.955:48.725:47.356.1%29:38.8318.6s
4th42Katie LAWSON Secret-Training.cc644.2s145:34.625:54.255:50.235:51.235:45.545.9%29:39.9419.7s
5th32Aisling CHARLESWORTH Fibrax Wrexham Roads642.4s35:40.656:09.185:39.315:58.165:45.138.8%29:54.4534.2s
6th37Harriet BUTCHER Lee Valley Youth CC642.5s45:43.265:50.535:57.546:23.7136:01.6611.8%30:39.061:18.8
7th33Isla JEBB Hope Tech Factory Racing642.5s46:23.4176:03.366:01.165:57.156:03.777.4%31:11.071:50.8
8th34Olivia SMALLSHAW Shibden CC642.9s75:45.876:07.776:15.2106:22.196:20.1910.5%31:33.982:13.7
9th47Emma KNOX Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site644.0s136:10.286:15.796:05.076:23.6126:11.185.1%31:49.592:29.3
10th45Betsy HACKER Kent Velo Youth544.2s146:16.4136:29.1146:15.8116:02.97     7.2%25:48.310-1LAP
11th35Annabelle GRIFFITHS Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek542.7s66:18.1156:21.5106:09.486:22.811     3.6%25:54.411-1LAP
12th46Olivia MARRIOTT Derby Mercury RC544.2s146:16.9146:24.6116:25.4136:22.310     2.3%26:13.512-1LAP
13th39Jaime DOWNING Wolverhampton Wheelers543.6s116:13.5106:27.3136:26.1146:25.014     3.7%26:15.513-1LAP
14th50Eva-Joan LEAVIS Derby Mercury RC544.4s176:14.5116:37.6196:21.7126:33.015     6.2%26:31.214-1LAP
15th44Jess DUFFIELD Cwmcarn Paragon CC544.9s216:39.0196:33.1166:40.1186:08.18     8.7%26:45.115-1LAP
16th48Eva MAR-MOLINERO Solent Pirates543.7s126:20.6166:32.2156:37.6156:35.316     4.5%26:49.316-1LAP
17th41India-Rose OSBORNE 4T+ Cyclopark544.6s196:11.596:43.9206:39.4176:38.617     8.7%26:57.917-1LAP
18th43Elsie HUGHES Shibden CC542.9s76:16.2126:34.3176:54.8206:49.019     10.3%27:17.318-1LAP
19th51Sophie JACOBS Solent Pirates544.6s196:32.2186:24.9126:45.3197:08.121     11.2%27:35.119-1LAP
20th54Emma BUFFA VC Londres544.9s216:58.0226:36.5187:00.3216:47.518     6.0%28:07.120-1LAP
21st52Georgia LOVETT Palmer Park Velo RT543.3s107:03.9236:49.6216:39.0166:54.520     6.2%28:10.421-1LAP
22nd55Emily HOME Hillingdon Slipstreamers545.4s236:56.4216:52.4227:22.6238:12.422     19.4%30:09.122-1LAP
23rd40Amber MAUGER Jersey Youth Cycling543.0s96:43.6207:35.9237:18.8228:39.924     28.8%31:01.123-1LAP
24th49Olive WOOLISCROFT Shibden CC548.0s257:09.4247:36.9247:50.5248:13.923     15.0%31:38.624-1LAP
25th56Edie WRIGHT Limited Edition Cycling446.7s248:14.1259:29.8259:33.825          16.1%28:04.425-2LAP

Female: U16  Lap chart Spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Peggy KNOX Vicious Velo638.1s15:15.035:14.515:17.925:08.915:12.912.9%26:47.21-
2nd2Aelwen DAVIES TORQ Performance638.2s25:10.625:19.425:17.615:27.635:15.525.5%27:08.8221.6s
3rd3Zoe ROCHE Ribble - Verge Sport638.5s35:06.915:22.535:18.435:27.425:15.936.7%27:09.6322.4s
4th16Anna LLOYD VC Londres639.0s75:22.955:32.445:34.155:40.775:35.645.5%28:24.741:37.5
5th4Rose LEWIS Halesowen A & CC638.6s45:20.745:34.965:40.365:40.165:40.056.1%28:34.751:47.5
6th6Isla PATTINSON Solent Pirates640.3s145:30.665:32.445:45.075:35.945:41.974.4%28:46.161:58.9
7th7Megan CHERRY Origin RT639.4s95:36.185:38.875:47.095:42.085:40.463.2%29:03.672:16.4
8th22Katie ALLSOP Rotor RT639.2s85:30.775:43.695:52.8125:47.8105:55.6117.5%29:29.682:42.4
9th12Lara DIX Dartmoor Velo639.7s115:42.195:44.9105:46.785:50.5115:49.592.5%29:33.492:46.2
10th8Georgia MAHONEY Magspeed Racing640.2s135:46.5105:56.5125:33.345:39.455:59.0137.7%29:34.8102:47.6
11th11Heidi ROSCOE CTW Racing641.0s186:03.9135:41.985:47.5105:47.495:49.8106.4%29:51.3113:04.1
12th5Charlotte LISSAMAN NEWARK CASTLE CC640.1s125:56.5125:48.5115:52.0115:51.3125:43.983.7%29:52.3123:05.1
13th9Katie COLLING Shibden CC639.6s105:48.9115:57.4135:56.1135:54.6135:57.4122.4%30:14.1133:26.9
14th23Iris GRAY Welwyn Wheelers CC638.6s46:17.9156:00.8156:14.4156:04.5146:14.2154.7%31:30.3144:43.1
15th14Poppy SPENCER Shibden CC640.5s156:04.1146:17.6166:10.1146:24.8166:10.4145.7%31:47.2155:00.0
16th20Elizabeth WALLACE Lee Velo (South East London)640.8s176:22.3176:00.1146:15.1166:16.2156:28.8168.0%32:03.1165:15.9
17th17Rachel HALDEN Welwyn Wheelers CC540.5s156:29.0196:52.5196:34.0176:26.117     6.8%27:02.117-1LAP
18th15Izabel YOUNG Shibden CC538.8s66:18.1166:58.5206:59.8196:57.518     11.0%27:52.618-1LAP
19th21Idha HICKS Preston Park Youth CC541.6s216:23.3186:38.3176:52.5187:57.421     24.5%28:32.919-1LAP
20th18Kirsten BROWN Sprockets CC541.3s206:34.1206:52.0187:27.9217:10.119     13.7%28:45.220-1LAP
21st19Lara BROWN Sprockets CC541.0s186:57.4217:22.4217:13.9207:10.119     6.0%29:24.821-1LAP

Female: U18  Lap chart Spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st2Alice COLLING Shibden CC524.5s57:16.9310:59.3311:11.8111:11.8153.8%41:04.21-
2nd4Madeline MOORHOUSE SMITH Hope Tech Factory Racing523.8s37:15.1110:56.6211:22.6211:23.5257.1%41:21.6217.4s
3rd3Rebecca WOODVINE RR23 - runandride.co.uk go to site523.5s27:22.8411:16.5511:31.9311:37.8357.6%42:12.531:08.3
4th13Isabel MAYES Shibden Hope Tech Apex523.3s17:15.9211:24.6711:32.5411:47.9462.4%42:24.341:20.1
5th5Ellie MITCHINSON Montezuma's RT524.0s47:25.7511:15.2411:39.9511:54.7560.4%42:39.551:35.3
6th9Anna PATTERSON Ignite524.8s67:30.0611:30.6811:44.7612:22.6965.0%43:32.562:28.3
7th6Bethany-Ann JACKSON Pine Sport525.2s87:37.9911:42.7911:53.6812:00.0657.2%43:39.372:35.1
8th7Anwen NESHAM Cardiff JIF527.4s177:31.1711:43.21011:48.5712:25.51065.3%43:55.782:51.5
9th11Zoe PARKER Solihull CC527.4s177:32.9811:51.81211:58.1912:14.8862.2%44:04.893:00.6
10th12Tulsi BAKRANIA Montezuma's RT525.3s97:54.01111:46.61112:04.91012:00.9752.9%44:11.6103:07.4
11th15Faye WILLIAMS Rotor RT525.1s77:53.51012:18.41312:34.81113:05.21265.8%46:16.9115:12.7
12th10Amelia CLEATHERO Reifen Racing525.7s108:25.81612:56.61413:13.31313:03.51156.8%48:04.8127:00.6
13th14Jamie Leigh LLOYD Liverpool Braveheart BC526.7s147:57.81213:25.51512:40.81213:35.31370.6%48:06.0137:01.8
14th16Harriette TAYLOR CHASE RACING526.8s1510:40.52310:40.5113:40.81613:46.71429.1%49:15.2148:11.0
15th18Esme WILEY VC Londres528.2s238:20.91413:26.21613:26.21413:52.51566.2%49:33.8158:29.6
16th25Rebecca GASCOYNE Pedalon527.4s178:29.61713:53.21913:27.81514:00.81665.0%50:18.9169:14.7
17th20Iona SIMCOCK Team JMC526.8s158:01.01313:59.02013:52.01714:05.01775.7%50:23.7179:19.5
18th23Ingrid GASCOIGNE Team Empella527.4s178:34.41813:41.81814:20.71914:53.41873.7%51:57.71810:53.5
19th19Melissa COOPER Ignite526.5s138:20.91414:01.02114:47.32114:55.41978.8%52:31.01911:26.8
20th28Isabel WALLACE Lee Velo (South East London)527.4s178:45.91913:35.31714:43.02015:21.82075.3%52:53.52011:49.3
21st17Tia TAYLOR Shibden CC526.4s1211:17.82411:17.8613:57.61818:39.32165.1%55:38.82114:34.6
22nd26Ella FRIEDLANDER Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)428.2s238:55.22014:45.42215:26.822     73.2%39:35.622-1LAP
23rd22Ilana LORD VC Deal427.4s179:09.52215:56.52316:57.524     85.2%42:30.923-1LAP
24th27Ella CHATFIELD Crawley Wheelers426.3s119:06.42116:28.12416:36.023     82.3%42:36.824-1LAP

Female: U23  Lap chart Spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st3Elena DAY Team Spectra Cannondale625.8s97:08.4111:15.5211:20.1111:52.0211:02.9166.2%53:05.01-
2nd2Millie COUZENS Fenix-Deceuninck624.0s19:11.8169:11.8111:22.2211:42.3111:54.9229.6%53:47.0242.0s
3rd11Kacey EYEINGTON Derwentside CC625.6s77:13.0311:28.3311:32.1411:52.8312:00.1366.3%54:32.031:27.0
4th8Hope INGLIS Brother UK-Orientation marketing624.9s27:11.0211:43.5511:27.4312:09.1512:10.5569.5%55:06.042:01.0
5th18Lotta MANSFIELD Montezuma's RT626.6s137:31.0811:49.1711:52.2611:59.4412:13.5662.6%55:52.052:47.0
6th16Niamh MURPHY Liv CC - Halo Films625.4s67:28.3611:44.8611:49.3512:34.3812:05.5468.3%56:08.063:03.0
7th6Roisin LALLY Loughborough Lightning625.0s37:30.4711:56.1812:16.8812:19.6612:36.0967.9%57:04.073:59.0
8th22Madeline COOPER Montezuma's RT625.7s87:26.9411:40.0412:40.21113:02.81113:09.91276.8%58:25.085:20.0
9th15Flo LISSAMAN NEWARK CASTLE CC625.9s107:53.61012:35.61112:16.7712:53.8912:27.0763.4%58:33.095:28.0
10th5Elizabeth MCKINNON Montezuma's RT625.3s57:27.5513:51.81512:17.2912:20.2712:35.0885.9%58:57.0105:52.0
11th20Freya WHITESIDE Shibden Apex RT625.1s47:35.5912:44.21212:36.71013:03.11213:06.51172.7%59:31.0116:26.0
12th31Phoebe ROCHE Saint Piran WRT626.5s128:03.61112:22.1912:49.21313:06.31313:04.61062.6%59:52.0126:47.0
13th28Bethany BARNETT AWOL Worx Galliard626.8s148:25.31412:30.21012:47.81212:56.81013:28.21359.9%1h00:35.0137:30.0
14th9Hannah MCCLOREY RFDA627.1s168:03.71212:55.01313:14.51413:31.11413:28.71467.7%1h01:41.0148:36.0
15th21Katie HADNUM Reifen Racing526.4s118:20.51313:40.31413:45.81515:07.215     81.3%51:20.015-1LAP
16th30Shona MOSLEY JRC-INTERFLON RT527.0s158:54.91514:44.91614:17.81615:32.116     74.3%53:57.016-1LAP

Female: 23+  Lap chart Spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Xan CREES Team Spectra Cannondale624.1s17:08.7111:02.0111:12.2111:17.0111:43.9264.2%52:53.01-
2nd36Isla SHORT GHOST Factory Racing626.2s97:31.2511:09.3211:16.5211:29.4211:28.1152.8%53:21.0228.0s
3rd14Kate EEDY ° Team Empella625.6s67:33.3611:39.4511:32.1311:44.5311:46.0355.7%54:41.031:48.0
4th4Ruby JAMES Hope Factory Racing624.1s17:15.1311:38.4311:39.7412:06.6411:58.6467.0%55:02.042:09.0
5th19Amy PERRYMAN TEKKERZ CC624.9s57:14.1211:38.9411:53.2512:07.4513:06.6781.2%56:25.053:32.0
6th17Victoria PEEL Hope Factory Racing627.0s147:40.9811:55.7611:59.8612:44.6612:24.3565.9%57:13.064:20.0
7th7Alderney BAKER Team Empella624.7s47:36.3712:31.5912:23.3712:48.6713:36.6979.0%59:21.076:28.0
8th10Meg DE BRUYNE Proximus-Cyclis-Alphamotor624.4s37:28.0412:25.9812:37.8813:32.71013:46.51084.5%1h00:15.087:22.0
9th26Eilish GILBERT 627.1s158:15.61213:10.91313:12.41112:53.6813:02.8659.9%1h01:02.098:09.0
10th35Louise MAH Sutton CC626.8s118:00.0912:20.9712:51.4914:14.61213:25.5878.0%1h01:19.0108:26.0
11th24Cassandra MACKINTOSH 626.0s88:13.01012:53.31013:03.81013:26.0914:49.41280.4%1h02:51.0119:58.0
12th29Natasha REDDY Team Empella625.9s78:17.51312:56.41113:59.11314:04.31114:42.51177.4%1h04:26.01211:33.0
13th32Gemma FELSTEAD Veloccino526.8s118:35.91413:27.31413:29.21214:47.813     72.1%50:47.013-1LAP
14th25Emma Jane HORNSBY LDN-Academy526.8s118:35.91413:04.41214:30.01415:21.216     78.6%51:58.014-1LAP
15th34Carly IBBITSON Fareham Wheelers CC528.0s169:09.01714:07.51614:47.41514:49.714     62.1%53:22.015-1LAP
16th27Amy DRYSDALE Army Cycling Union526.4s108:15.11113:33.11516:05.11715:12.715     94.9%53:32.016-1LAP
17th37Sophie HOLMES Saint Piran WRT431.1s179:05.41614:54.31716:02.316          76.4%40:33.017-2LAP

° Rider racing out of category

Female: 40-49  Lap chart Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Jennifer ANDREWS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)643.5s15:51.918:45.819:09.338:50.018:57.2356.1%42:17.81-
2nd2Rowena DUFFIELD Cwmcarn Paragon CC645.0s36:00.028:47.829:03.328:52.128:52.5150.9%42:20.622.8s
3rd7Delia BEDDIS Vicious Velo645.7s46:12.338:49.339:01.219:19.338:56.9250.2%43:04.7346.9s
4th3Natalie SMITH Rotor RT646.3s56:14.049:34.949:46.149:44.049:45.9456.7%45:51.243:33.4
5th5Suzanne WARREN Cardiff Ajax CC648.4s66:50.259:58.7510:42.7511:00.6510:33.8561.0%49:54.357:36.5
6th4Claire EVANS Sprockets CC543.6s27:14.2611:25.8612:03.7611:58.46     66.7%43:25.86-1LAP
7th6Lynne SCOFIELD Rockingham Forest Wheelers549.0s77:29.6712:13.7712:21.0712:15.47     64.8%45:08.77-1LAP

Female: 50-59  Lap chart Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st32Helen PATTINSON Montezuma's RT644.1s15:58.438:32.628:14.718:14.618:33.1343.2%40:17.31-
2nd35Alison KINLOCH Shibden CC645.1s35:54.728:33.738:33.838:22.028:13.7144.9%40:23.025.7s
3rd31Lucy SIDDLE Reifen Racing644.8s25:54.418:25.418:20.828:40.638:28.6246.9%40:34.6317.3s
4th33Tracey FLETCHER Magspeed Racing645.9s56:01.848:39.548:35.548:48.048:54.8447.8%41:45.441:28.1
5th34Nicky HUGHES Southborough & District645.1s36:31.159:59.2510:12.0610:06.3510:00.3556.5%47:34.057:16.7
6th36Fiona DAY WDMBC648.2s66:59.7610:31.7610:11.3510:57.8610:31.9656.7%50:00.569:43.2

Female: 60+  Lap chart Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st41Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal CC557.2s27:24.5110:52.8111:15.9110:53.5152.1%41:23.91-
2nd43Lesley WILKINSON ADDISCOMBE CC551.0s17:42.7211:08.7211:22.7211:14.3247.5%42:19.5255.6s

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us