withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

2024 Whoop UCI World Cup XCO round 6, Les Gets

Results (383)Photos (0)Videos (0)Lap chartsSpreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Lap chart Spread

95 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st2Alan HATHERLY 10008833751RSA1996Cannondale Factory Racing810:03210:35410:23210:17110:27110:30110:33210:2645.3%1h23:141-
2nd10Mathias FLÜCKIGER 10003344258SUI1988THÖMUS MAXON810:04310:34310:22110:42210:50410:47510:44610:42127.6%1h24:4521:31
3rd17Simon ANDREASSEN 10009436363DEN1997Cannondale Factory Racing810:17510:451510:48710:44310:52810:47510:44610:1915.7%1h25:1632:02
4th12Luca BRAIDOT 10006120074ITA1991SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM89:58110:39710:551410:521011:041610:46410:45810:20311.0%1h25:1942:05
5th14Simone AVONDETTO 10029925086ITA2000WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO810:301310:37510:44510:44310:50410:49810:43510:3673.2%1h25:3352:19
6th8Samuel GAZE 10008611560NZL1995ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK810:301310:40810:34310:50610:52810:49810:32111:05285.6%1h25:5262:38
7th6Luca SCHWARZBAUER 10008816674GER1996Canyon CLLCTV XCO810:21910:411010:48710:51810:571210:531110:541010:3785.8%1h26:0272:48
8th16Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE 10010946533ESP1999BH COLOMA TEAM811:053210:33210:531110:50611:041610:41210:39310:1917.4%1h26:0482:50
9th44Antoine PHILIPP 10009545285FRA1997Massi810:371910:37510:48710:551110:51610:43310:551210:40112.8%1h26:0692:52
10th42Nadir COLLEDANI 10007946001ITA1995SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM810:231010:441410:551410:551110:51610:48710:49910:44135.1%1h26:09102:55
11th22David LIST 10011197420GER1999LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM810:472310:431210:41410:49510:49210:551411:021710:48163.3%1h26:34113:20
12th25Pierre DE FROIDMONT 10009586614BEL1997Orbea factory team810:281110:592410:47610:551110:52810:521010:581310:49174.9%1h26:40123:26
13th11Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN 10015410149CHI2000SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING810:321610:421110:561710:591811:001511:062110:581310:3565.4%1h26:48133:34
14th26Juri ZANOTTI 10011009581ITA1999TEAM BMC810:18810:491710:551410:551110:531111:031811:042110:58257.4%1h26:55143:41
15th21Thomas LITSCHER 10005835340SUI1989LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY810:291210:40810:541310:571610:49210:541210:581311:23378.6%1h27:04153:50
16th7Christopher BLEVINS 10010130319USA1998SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING810:382010:522011:153411:143211:041610:551410:42410:3057.1%1h27:10163:56
17th24Julian SCHELB 10006805946GER1992STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM810:482510:32110:48710:51811:102711:042011:052211:00266.0%1h27:18174:04
18th18Charlie ALDRIDGE 10023937762GBR2001Cannondale Factory Racing810:13410:501810:591911:001911:283811:193510:541010:391012.2%1h27:22184:08
19th31Daniele BRAIDOT 10006444723ITA1991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA810:17511:113611:052511:062411:052010:561611:001610:52198.8%1h27:32194:18
20th15Marcel GUERRINI 10007651563SUI1994BIXS Performance RT810:462210:461610:571810:551111:062211:102411:062311:04273.7%1h27:50204:36
21st58David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS 10037969521ESP2000Orbea factory team810:502610:592410:531111:032210:591411:273711:021710:47156.2%1h28:00214:46
22nd51Andri FRISCHKNECHT 10007591747SUI1994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM810:402111:063111:173511:012010:581311:092311:021710:49175.8%1h28:02224:48
23rd40Joel ROTH 10011191558SUI1999BIXS Performance RT810:562810:501811:062710:581711:052011:031811:142810:54223.7%1h28:06234:52
24th13Lars FORSTER 10006915070SUI1993THÖMUS MAXON810:321610:552211:093011:113011:072311:183311:173010:45147.3%1h28:14245:00
25th3Filippo COLOMBO 10009586210SUI1997SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM810:17510:592411:123211:123111:334311:173011:102610:37812.3%1h28:17255:03
26th35Max FOIDL 10008079979AUT1995KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM810:361810:522011:042311:082711:143011:173011:183111:08296.6%1h28:37265:23
27th37Ondřej CINK 10006456342CZE1990PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM811:294711:032711:032211:082711:072310:541211:092510:56245.4%1h28:49275:35
28th67Andreas Emanuele VITTONE 10030119692ITA2001KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM811:203911:093411:062711:012011:112811:082211:072410:52194.3%1h28:54285:40
29th48Luca SCHÄTTI 10016519888SUI2000BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN810:512710:431211:022011:102911:112811:152811:343711:15317.9%1h29:01295:47
30th32David VALERO SERRANO 10008594281ESP1988BH COLOMA TEAM811:535911:073211:103111:072611:041610:571711:032010:53219.2%1h29:14306:00
31st66Simon WALTER 10061625696SUI2000WALTER MTB TEAM811:274510:572311:042311:032211:072311:112511:152911:16324.6%1h29:20316:06
32nd52Mats Tubaas GLENDE 10015818761NOR1999811:153711:133711:274011:193411:082611:122611:112710:54225.0%1h29:39326:25
33rd55Timon RÜEGG 10008706540SUI1996BIXS Performance RT811:012911:042911:022011:062411:384611:173011:283311:34395.6%1h30:10336:56
34th73Loan CHENEVAL 10027783511FRA2000Massi811:093511:073211:193611:223811:233411:142711:303511:19343.4%1h30:23347:09
35th34Filippo FONTANA 10016518878ITA2000CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA811:023111:032711:052511:213711:223311:404411:373911:20355.7%1h30:30357:16
36th30Gunnar HOLMGREN 10010977249CAN1999KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM811:485711:053011:123211:203511:183111:183311:233211:11306.5%1h30:35367:21
37th53Gioele BERTOLINI 10007946102ITA1995KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM811:254211:164111:304411:143211:293911:162911:283311:39403.7%1h31:17378:03
38th36Vital ALBIN 10010129511SUI1998THÖMUS MAXON810:311511:335611:525511:314211:374511:374111:353811:183312.8%1h31:34388:20
39th76Sven STRÄHLE 10008815866GER1995Cube Factory Racing811:385211:093411:072911:203511:293911:384311:544011:22367.0%1h31:37398:23
40th45Cameron ORR 10011218739GBR1999WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO811:254211:194411:294311:324411:203211:223611:544011:26385.2%1h31:47408:33
41st50Maxime MAROTTE 10003393566FRA1986DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM811:083411:174211:253711:364711:535211:343911:333611:54416.9%1h32:20419:06
42nd84Joris RYF 10009417165SUI1997Specialized enduro team611:324811:133711:274011:334611:263511:3540          3.3%  -1LAP
43rd56Adair Zabdiel GUTIERREZ PRIETO 10050204958MEX2001Canyon CLLCTV XCO611:193811:355811:394711:253911:324211:3741          2.9%  -1LAP
44th86Niklas SCHEHL 10009979159GER1998STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM611:586311:285011:263911:314211:263511:3338          4.7%  -1LAP
45th94Nathan CELIE 10027619722FRA1999TEAM VOSGES KTM511:556211:244611:334511:304111:3846               4.5%  -2LAP
46th57Sam FOX 10048493415AUS2000LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY511:063311:133711:485211:485211:5352               7.1%  -2LAP
47th62Tyler ORSCHEL 10010826392CAN1998PAN-AMERICAN UNION RACING512:137311:335611:274011:294011:3041               6.7%  -2LAP
48th89Emanuele BOCCHIO VEGA 10030364317ITA2001511:244011:285011:445111:394811:4850               3.5%  -2LAP
49th61Gregor RAGGL 10006801906AUT1992JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING511:274511:295211:555711:324411:3846               4.1%  -2LAP
50th59Fabio PÜNTENER 10015750154SUI1999BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN511:535911:184311:404911:394811:4149               5.2%  -2LAP
51st27Titouan CAROD 10007705218FRA1994TEAM BMC510:472311:295211:425011:465012:0355               11.7%  -2LAP
52nd47Leandre BOUCHARD 10090960318CAN1992FORESCO HOLDING PROCO RL PRO TEAM511:375011:234511:253711:495311:5554               4.7%  -2LAP
53rd23Joshua DUBAU 10008749582FRA1996DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM511:264411:154011:525511:475112:1857               9.3%  -2LAP
54th85Clement HORNY 10016419858BEL2000BH-WALLONIE MTB TEAM511:465311:567012:036011:505411:3343               4.3%  -2LAP
55th102Léo BARTOLETTI 10025356689FRA1999511:505811:365911:505411:515511:4951               2.2%  -2LAP
56th46Knut RØHME 10015818458NOR1999Cube Factory Racing511:012911:274812:046112:216312:0456               12.1%  -2LAP
57th90Alessio AGOSTINELLI 10011133459ITA1997KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM512:398611:315411:364612:015811:2737               10.5%  -2LAP
58th82Maxime LORET 10008815462FRA1995Massi411:375011:365911:495312:4466                    9.8%  -3LAP
59th95Valentin REMONDET 10011080818FRA1999411:596411:436312:066312:0158                    3.3%  -3LAP
60th28Anton COOPER 10007693191NZL1994TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI411:475412:007311:585911:5357                    1.8%  -3LAP
61st104Jan SOMMER 10016519989SUI2000KA BOOM - KRAPF412:076611:365911:394712:0660                    4.5%  -3LAP
62nd77Erik HAEGSTAD 10008875379NOR1996411:324811:244611:555711:5256                    4.5%  -3LAP
63rd75Victor VERREAULT 10011218335CAN1999FORESCO HOLDING PROCO RL PRO TEAM411:546111:516512:056212:1362                    3.1%  -3LAP
64th79Logan SADESKY 10052411407CAN2000411:475411:274812:257112:2464                    8.4%  -3LAP
65th112Esteban BAGNON 10067005459FRA2001412:076611:546712:216812:0761                    3.8%  -3LAP
66th88Ursin SPESCHA 10009880543SUI1998KA BOOM - KRAPF412:106911:436312:106412:2665                    6.1%  -3LAP
67th93Gian Andri SCHMID 10016596377SUI2000BIXS Performance RT312:177411:516512:2067                         4.1%  -4LAP
68th72Petter FAGERHAUG 10009449804NOR1997SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM311:475411:577112:3777                         7.1%  -4LAP
69th105Thibault DANIEL 10009545386FRA1997TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING312:127111:556912:3374                         5.3%  -4LAP
70th106Mickaël BRUNELLO 10011144977FRA1998312:127112:147712:2672                         1.9%  -4LAP
71st98Adrián PLAZA 10095232863ESP1997312:207612:308312:1966                         1.5%  -4LAP
72nd65Ignacio Esteban GALLO FLORIDO 10052261762CHI2000312:117012:077412:4381                         5.0%  -4LAP
73rd111Remy MERTZ 10008081595BEL1995BH-WALLONIE MTB TEAM312:388512:187812:2370                         2.7%  -4LAP
74th68Zsombor PALUMBY 10008821223HUN1996312:348211:597212:4582                         6.4%  -4LAP
75th99Émile SINQUIN 10025861190FRA2000312:358311:546712:3575                         5.7%  -4LAP
76th109Robin BOURDIER 10072553455FRA2001312:328112:087512:3575                         3.7%  -4LAP
77th107Cyril BOURDON 10025520579FRA1995312:368412:117612:2168                         3.4%  -4LAP
78th100Sven OLIVETTI 10014635866SUI1997312:317912:258112:2773                         0.8%  -4LAP
79th103Alex BREGENZER (1998) 10010183364GER1998312:026512:398612:4080                         5.3%  -4LAP
80th87Andrin GEES 10034780342SUI2001312:418712:197912:5584                         4.9%  -4LAP
81st97Simone PEDERIVA 10032190644ITA2001312:177412:238012:3978                         3.0%  -4LAP
82nd78Daniel VAN DER WALT 10052105451RSA2001312:287812:278212:5183                         3.2%  -4LAP
83rd101Zdenek VOBECKÝ 10006956904CZE1989312:277712:348412:3978                         1.6%  -4LAP
84th113Clement TRUNET 10015692661FRA1995212:478912:5887                              1.4%  -5LAP
85th96Joosep MESI 10063671992EST2001212:519113:3188                              5.2%  -5LAP
86th92Kirill TARASSOV 10009659463EST1997212:489013:3489                              6.0%  -5LAP
87th81Tumelo MAKAE 10009579338LES1996PUMP FOR PEACE RACING TEAM212:458813:3590                              6.5%  -5LAP
64Leon Reinhard KAISER 10043808820GER2000Team Bulls311:133611:315412:1165                         8.6%     DNF
49Krzysztof LUKASIK 10010092832POL1993212:569211:3862                              11.2%     DNF
91Emanuele HUEZ 10030330668ITA2001CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA212:317912:3685                              0.7%     DNF
83Tobias STEINHART 10015076208GER1998111:2440                                   n/a     DNF
54Diego Alfonso ARIAS CUERVO 10007239113COL1988BERRIA-POLIMEDICAL MTB RACING TEAM112:0766                                   n/a     DNF
39Mario BAIR 10035124185AUT2001KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM                                        n/a     DNS
80Nick BURKI 10010129612SUI1998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN                                        n/a     DNS
20Jens SCHUERMANS 10007338133BEL1993Giant Factory Off-Road Team - XC                                        n/a     DNS

Male: U23  Lap chart Spread

140 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st2Bjorn RILEY 10060176760USA2002TREK FUTURE RACING710:00110:22110:26110:29110:25110:21110:3015.0%1h12:331-
2nd3Luca MARTIN 10075452038FRA2002Orbea factory team710:00110:28210:26110:42210:45310:41310:4888.0%1h13:5021:17
3rd4Finn TREUDLER 10034783776SUI2003Cube Factory Racing710:14310:37310:40310:46310:47410:40210:4365.4%1h14:2731:54
4th18Paul SCHEHL 10060490594GER2004LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM710:16710:43410:49611:051210:41210:46410:4248.0%1h15:0242:29
5th14Cole PUNCHARD 10092080767CAN2003PIVOT CYCLES - OTE710:401410:44610:47510:55610:51510:54810:3123.8%1h15:2252:49
6th5Dario LILLO 10034785695SUI2002Giant Factory Off-Road Team - XC710:15410:49810:51810:59910:56610:56910:4247.2%1h15:2862:55
7th12Martin GROSLAMBERT 10070472706FRA2002JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING710:15410:43410:51811:031111:051410:571010:4138.1%1h15:3573:02
8th19Alberto BARROSO GOMEZ 10040983187ESP2002BH COLOMA TEAM710:25810:50910:44410:54511:101711:021210:4577.2%1h15:5083:17
9th9Rens TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN 10023340204NED2004KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM710:15410:591510:561111:061511:001010:571010:54118.3%1h16:0793:34
10th16Yannis MUSY 10069574444FRA2002710:25810:46710:49610:55611:081611:021211:14287.8%1h16:19103:46
11th10Lennart-Jan KRAYER 10046124389GER2002LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM710:361210:571210:521010:51410:59811:082111:20346.9%1h16:43114:10
12th8Luke MOIR 10059516150RSA2002Cube Factory Racing710:502310:581410:571211:051211:011111:061710:5192.5%1h16:48124:15
13th26Owen CLARK 10055840153CAN2003710:442010:50911:001411:081811:041311:041510:59143.7%1h16:49134:16
14th35Thibaut FRANCOIS 10088467014ESP2004Canyon CLLCTV XCO710:572711:001611:141911:051211:101710:48510:54114.0%1h17:08144:35
15th25Oscar LIND 10022309475SWE2002ALLEBIKE FACTORY TEAM710:532511:112511:152111:011011:051411:051610:5193.7%1h17:21154:48
16th38Jan SÁSKA 10058329013CZE2002SUBTERRA SANTA CRUZ711:233811:102311:162210:56810:58710:52610:54114.8%1h17:29164:56
17th13Oleksandr HUDYMA 10092748451UKR2003KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM710:25811:011711:121811:142311:152111:202411:06208.8%1h17:33175:00
18th58Ian ACKERT 10054279564CAN2005TREK FUTURE RACING711:435110:541111:141911:071710:59810:52611:04197.8%1h17:53185:20
19th22Gustav Heby PEDERSEN 10059465125DEN2004WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO710:431811:042110:581311:061511:162211:292911:24377.2%1h18:00195:27
20th27Carson BEARD 10059157654USA2003710:431811:031911:182611:101911:273211:021211:17306.8%1h18:00205:27
21st23Maxime L'HOMME 10034785800SUI2003TEAM BMC710:502310:571211:162211:142311:242911:252611:18325.4%1h18:24215:51
22nd11Mathis GUAY 10066806308FRA2002KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM710:361211:223911:212811:182611:202611:212511:12257.2%1h18:30225:57
23rd48Sivert EKROLL 10020488101NOR2005711:153511:102311:324411:122211:192411:061711:11243.9%1h18:45236:12
24th20Tobias LILLELUND 10036123083DEN2002TREK FUTURE RACING710:472212:039011:081611:101911:253011:071911:132611.7%1h18:53246:20
25th69Fabio BASSIGNANA 10028900627ITA2004KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM711:113011:122611:263411:182611:283411:252611:03173.8%1h19:03256:30
26th32Nathan CORNILLON 10067324145FRA2004CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX711:535811:142911:172511:112111:131911:192311:02167.7%1h19:09266:36
27th39William HANDLEY 10019868715NOR2003711:143411:092211:304111:314211:131911:252611:15293.3%1h19:17276:44
28th29Brayden JOHNSON (u23) 10092766841USA2003SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM711:244011:021811:081611:253411:232711:413911:21365.9%1h19:24286:51
29th103Yann CHAPTAL 10066072037FRA2003TEAM SUPERIOR RAFALSOCKS712:288511:234211:061511:192811:011111:071911:072113.2%1h19:31296:58
30th47Lukas HATZ 10050146152AUT2002711:052911:163211:283811:293711:232711:323211:27384.1%1h19:40307:07
31st40Tom SCHELLEKENS 10023281192NED2003710:311111:142911:344911:172511:464911:403811:534413.0%1h19:55317:22
32nd78Hugo SANDIN 10022331000SWE2004711:344511:244411:232911:213011:334111:343311:20342.1%1h20:09327:36
33rd57Romano PÜNTENER 10063564484LIE2004THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS711:545911:345711:324411:243311:182311:102211:19336.6%1h20:11337:38
34th28Elian PACCAGNELLA 10060204345ITA2005WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO710:442011:031911:253111:253411:585412:104611:404313.4%1h20:25347:52
35th73Alexander HAMMERLE 10035137121AUT2005711:576211:274811:283811:344411:283411:343310:59148.8%1h20:27357:54
36th90Lucas GRIECO 10065826911FRA2003Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret712:096811:122611:162211:273611:263111:353611:30408.5%1h20:35368:02
37th34Jarne VANDERSTEEN 10064997357BEL2002711:163611:223911:273511:455812:095811:313111:10238.8%1h20:40378:07
38th91Pierrick BURNET 10065794676FRA2003VCA ANJOS KTM711:505711:234211:273511:354511:334111:434111:17304.9%1h20:48388:15
39th87Sven GERIG 10083733010SUI2004712:157511:163211:192711:415311:283411:413911:13269.2%1h20:53398:20
40th66Edvin ELOFSSON 10022591381SWE2005ALLEBIKE FACTORY TEAM711:354811:153111:405511:506211:505111:464211:03177.1%1h20:59408:26
41st43Chris VAN DIJK 10023350106NED2003712:016411:537911:385411:303811:192411:343311:07218.1%1h21:02418:29
42nd36Francesc BARBER ARGUINBAU 10039743308ESP2003LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY710:572711:274811:294011:314211:515212:034411:554510.0%1h21:13428:40
43rd89Khalid SIDAHMED 10078914231SUI2005712:207811:264711:273511:233211:303811:393711:29398.3%1h21:14438:41
44th45Fabian EDER 10059206154GER2003Cube Factory Racing711:133211:132811:243011:374911:414712:094512:09468.3%1h21:26448:53
45th49Naël ROUFFIAC 10068262116FRA2005VCA ANJOS KTM711:354811:244411:415611:395111:424811:524311:33414.1%1h21:26458:53
46th112Jules CHEREL 10072120288FRA2005CUBE SEFIC OREIA712:258211:406111:253111:354511:293711:303011:39428.8%1h21:43469:10
47th70Julius SCHERRER 10077140949AUT2003711:133211:183611:253111:303812:075612:164712:264710.8%1h22:15479:42
48th109Dane GREY 10114307410USA2003512:147311:335411:365111:354511:3844          5.9%  -1LAP
49th60Athys BEDINI 10068875034FRA2004TEAM ORNANS SUPERIOR512:308611:507311:456011:425511:2732          9.2%  -1LAP
50th15Oliver Vederso SØLVHØJ 10051224165DEN2002Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret510:411611:163211:324411:385012:1359          14.4%  -1LAP
51st42Joseph BLACKMORE 10097530652GBR2003513:2412411:223911:314211:202911:3139          18.2%  -1LAP
52nd37Janis BAUMANN 10034793880SUI2002TEAM BMC512:4910011:295011:334811:364811:3743          11.6%  -1LAP
53rd82Antoine JAMIN 10064271877BEL2005BH-WALLONIE MTB TEAM511:445211:305212:078212:057211:3844          5.4%  -1LAP
54th124Lubin MONTEIL 10068261914FRA2002TEAM SUPERIOR RAFALSOCKS512:5110311:436311:314211:303811:3946          11.7%  -1LAP
55th80Gian BÜTIKOFER 10081707225SUI2003511:445211:203811:344911:496012:0455          6.5%  -1LAP
56th56Nelson PEÑA FRANCO 10079976379COL2002BERRIA-POLIMEDICAL MTB RACING TEAM511:264311:456511:597411:526411:5753          4.8%  -1LAP
57th88Daniel ENGLISH 10098677373USA2005SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM512:4910011:375911:324411:425511:3139          11.3%  -1LAP
58th33Frits BIESTERBOS 10023293017NED2002510:421711:305212:179212:128012:0756          14.8%  -1LAP
59th117Antoine TRAN VAN 10070655588FRA2004CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX512:046611:355811:425911:303811:4950          4.9%  -1LAP
60th99Quentin LUCHINI 10069781174FRA2005VCA ANJOS KTM412:278411:375911:415611:4357               7.2%  -2LAP
61st94Jack WARD 10113892532AUS2005411:405011:517611:496712:0069               2.9%  -2LAP
62nd71Viktor LINDQUIST 10022418401SWE2002412:096811:517611:526911:5867               2.5%  -2LAP
63rd72Aniol MORELL COLL 10074393324ESP2003X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM412:238111:497111:375211:5062               6.6%  -2LAP
64th96Marco BETTEO 10029120087ITA2004KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM412:379311:456511:597411:3951               8.3%  -2LAP
65th127Julien BARD 10034804994SUI2004411:244011:335412:007612:0572               6.0%  -2LAP
66th97Jules CORMIER 10066205312FRA2004412:318811:456511:496711:4759               6.5%  -2LAP
67th79Ondřej NOVOTNÝ 10047271518CZE2005413:0411611:568511:476211:2231               15.0%  -2LAP
68th65Matteo SIFFREDI 10030682700ITA2003SCOTT RACING TEAM411:344511:507311:486512:3890               9.2%  -2LAP
69th114Hugo LORENTZ 10065895013FRA2005412:167611:537911:415612:0875               5.0%  -2LAP
70th92Tommaso FERRI 10030718971ITA2004BCL FACTORY TEAM412:349011:487011:476211:4960               6.6%  -2LAP
71st6Luke WIEDMANN 10056054058SUI2002THÖMUS MAXON410:562611:446412:249712:2587               13.6%  -2LAP
72nd85Leszek JASKIEWICZ 10053908035POL2005412:5510811:598711:456011:4153               10.6%  -2LAP
73rd62Tom PERRIN 10070414304FRA2004VTT FUN CLUB411:475411:476911:486512:0976               3.1%  -2LAP
74th50Kas VAN GEEST 10078080132NED2004411:233812:109412:169112:1781               7.9%  -2LAP
75th77Maxime ST ONGE 10052381192CAN2005412:228011:507312:017912:1781               4.5%  -2LAP
76th106Maxime AYRAL 10066198743FRA2005TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA412:076712:2210612:068111:5264               4.2%  -2LAP
77th53Kilian FEURSTEIN 10035124488AUT2003411:545912:2010312:078212:1079               3.6%  -2LAP
78th59Max GREENSILL 10094823140GBR2005411:163611:335412:249712:3789               12.0%  -2LAP
79th144Emilien BRUNET 10066206019FRA2003413:0211212:139711:375212:0774               12.2%  -2LAP
80th119Mauro HASSLER 10049135130SUI2005WALTER MTB TEAM412:5310711:568511:577112:0976               8.0%  -2LAP
81st86Gexan ALBISU ETXEBESTE 10050956407ESP2002412:308612:119612:108611:5366               5.2%  -2LAP
82nd131Maxime LUZI 10075891770FRA2005412:369211:548312:007612:2385               5.9%  -2LAP
83rd128Joel BLUM 10116132525SUI2005412:328912:2010312:007612:0171               4.4%  -2LAP
84th76Loris HÄTTENSCHWILER 10096396560SUI2005THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS413:0511711:548311:587212:1883               9.9%  -2LAP
85th126Florian FINK 10051102715GER2002413:0611811:537911:476212:2184               11.2%  -2LAP
86th30Zorak PAILLE 10055123262CAN2004PIVOT CYCLES - OTE411:475411:497112:028012:3991               7.4%  -2LAP
87th111Nils LANDENBERGER 10074703724SUI2002412:5610912:008811:547012:0976               8.7%  -2LAP
88th129Jules FERNANDES 10069949916FRA2003412:268311:537912:098512:2385               4.6%  -2LAP
89th44Martin FARSTADVOLL E 10110830766NOR2004411:244011:163213:4811612:4593               22.5%  -2LAP
90th118Alexandre MARTINS 10068287475FRA2004Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret412:147312:049112:269912:3188               3.7%  -2LAP
91st95Brajan SWIDER 10054555107POL2005412:4910012:2210611:587212:0069               7.1%  -2LAP
92nd81Alberto CAPOIA 10031124351ITA2002411:586312:1810112:189512:3991               5.7%  -2LAP
93rd104Lars GRÄTER 10036294451GER2004Cube Factory Racing312:5110311:517612:2396                    8.4%  -3LAP
94th63Patrik ČERNY 10047308803CZE2004311:495612:5812412:31102                    9.7%  -3LAP
95th113Ignatius DU PREEZ 10113831605RSA2003313:0211212:149912:1187                    7.0%  -3LAP
96th130Paul-François JUTEL 10093715118FRA2003312:5110312:2110512:1590                    4.9%  -3LAP
97th125Antoine LACHAIZE 10067666271FRA2002312:419512:109412:35105                    4.2%  -3LAP
98th67František HOJKA 10047374073CZE2005312:449712:099312:2699                    4.8%  -3LAP
99th108Unathi NXUMALO 10095753128RSA2002PUMP FOR PEACE RACING TEAM312:5711012:2810912:1792                    5.4%  -3LAP
100th138Felix SPRENGER 10083488183LIE2005312:207812:3811612:33104                    2.4%  -3LAP
101st110Samuel ÖRNBORG 10022590674SWE2002312:439612:3311312:1187                    4.4%  -3LAP
102nd121Vincent BRUNELLO 10066204605FRA2002313:0211212:1810112:1289                    6.8%  -3LAP
103rd137Nathan DOS REIS GRACA 10069948094FRA2004SUNN FACTORY RACING313:0211212:1610012:1792                    6.2%  -3LAP
104th120Niklas FRANZ 10082753714GER2005312:399413:1012712:46109                    4.1%  -3LAP
105th83Gabriel BORRE 10028775436ITA2005SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM312:096812:008812:55112                    7.6%  -3LAP
106th98Alexander WOODFORD 10060071878CAN2004312:167612:3011112:52111                    4.9%  -3LAP
107th132Anathole VERMERSCH 10070205853FRA2003TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING312:459812:2410812:40107                    2.8%  -3LAP
108th93Louis KRAUSS 10036307282GER2002312:5210612:5512212:32103                    3.1%  -3LAP
109th140Hugo PICHON 10066950188FRA2003CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX313:2512612:3211212:42108                    7.0%  -3LAP
110th24Alexandros ATHANASIADIS 10101239688GRE2003KOSMORIDE ALTERBIKETOURS UCI MTB TEAM313:2512612:3611412:30101                    7.3%  -3LAP
111th146Émilien PUECH 10101666892FRA2005313:2913012:2810912:36106                    8.2%  -3LAP
112th105Jules ROSSEL 10070597691FRA2004TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA313:1012112:139713:02113                    7.8%  -3LAP
113th134Remo EGLI 10065415467SUI2002KA BOOM - KRAPF312:469912:4111813:02113                    2.8%  -3LAP
114th51Luca RUWIEL 10104158479RSA2003312:036513:0712613:06115                    8.9%  -3LAP
115th135Eliot CONTESSO 10077615037FRA2002TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING213:2812912:36114                         6.9%  -4LAP
116th107Brian DE VRIES 10022850857NED2003213:0011113:04125                         0.5%  -4LAP
117th61Leo LOUNELA 10092905974SWE2005ALLEBIKE FACTORY TEAM211:566112:0592                         1.3%  -4LAP
118th143Justin CHAPON 10065965741FRA2003213:2312312:53121                         3.9%  -4LAP
119th147Romain VOCANSON 10067323741FRA2004213:2412412:49120                         4.6%  -4LAP
120th142Hugo LE GOFF 10067690725FRA2004CUBE SEFIC OREIA213:3013113:10127                         2.5%  -4LAP
121st141Lukas GARAUD 10070830087FRA2005CUBE SEFIC OREIA213:3013113:45130                         1.9%  -4LAP
122nd52Áron Mihály HORVÁTH 10059335789HUN2003MVM VESC CYCLING TEAM213:0811913:28129                         2.5%  -4LAP
123rd148Tom WICHLACZ 10072270438FRA2003VTT FUN CLUB213:4613313:52131                         0.7%  -4LAP
124th123Gabriel SÁENZ VILLAGRÁN 10111919388GUA2005213:1612212:39117                         4.9%  -4LAP
125th136Federico NESI 10053340078ITA2003BCL FACTORY TEAM114:17134                              n/a  -5LAP
126th139Bailey FREDERICKSEN 10071878495NZL2004114:24135                              n/a  -5LAP
127th145Baptiste GAILLARD 10088897450FRA2005116:56136                              n/a  -5LAP
55Benjamin KRÜGER 10036360735GER2004411:334411:416212:078211:5968               4.9%     DNF
75Angelo ZANCAN PARDO 10075034130ARG2003312:359112:4511912:47110                    1.6%     DNF
101Sofian CORNIGLION 10065704649FRA2005TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA312:137211:466814:56117                    26.9%     DNF
41Noah RAMSAY 10081536968CAN2002210:401411:2950                         7.7%     DNF
54Alix ANDRE GALLIS 10066204908FRA2005TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING211:123111:2546                         1.9%     DNF
31Andrin WALTER 10073505772SUI2002WALTER MTB TEAM211:344511:1836                         2.4%     DNF
116Hannes DEGENKOLB 10048529282GER2004213:0912012:55122                         1.8%     DNF
100Lars SOMMER 10034779534SUI2002KA BOOM - KRAPF112:0968                              n/a     DNF
84Joel DODDS 10114032877AUS2004113:27128                              n/a     DNF
64Romain DEBORD 10072513948FRA2004                                   n/a     DNS
133Guillaume Alexandre DEURWEILHER 10069757330FRA2004                                   n/a     DNS
68Morris GRUITERS 10023311508NED2004                                   n/a     DNS
17Ethan ROSE 10022014031NZL2003TREK FUTURE RACING                                   n/a     DNS

 

 

Female: Elite  Lap chart Spread

75 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st4Puck PIETERSE 10023433665NED2002ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK711:59112:39212:42112:42113:02113:06113:0219.3%1h29:121-
2nd6Candice LILL 10006797256RSA1992712:531012:33112:58213:10213:21313:26313:2897.3%1h31:4922:37
3rd1Alessandra KELLER 10008717654SUI1996THÖMUS MAXON712:45512:54313:03313:22413:21313:27413:2775.5%1h32:1933:07
4th7Jenny RISSVEDS 10007709864SWE1994TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL712:49713:281113:17413:13313:18213:19213:2665.1%1h32:5043:38
5th30Anne TERPSTRA 10005365292NED1991GHOST Factory Racing712:46613:21913:27713:22413:28513:32513:30106.0%1h33:2654:14
6th12Evie RICHARDS 10009659665GBR1997TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI712:42413:16413:351013:37813:37813:34613:2157.2%1h33:4264:30
7th3Savilia BLUNK 10015719539USA1999DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM712:52813:19613:24613:481314:031913:41713:2779.2%1h34:3475:22
8th10Laura STIGGER 10054955736AUT2000SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING713:291613:20713:23513:431013:35613:41713:40152.9%1h34:5185:39
9th32Caroline BOHÉ 10010999982DEN1999GHOST Factory Racing713:181113:291213:401113:461213:491113:471213:0425.7%1h34:5395:41
10th18Mona MITTERWALLNER 10054839841AUT2002Cannondale Factory Racing713:382213:391413:481513:36713:37813:45913:1034.8%1h35:13106:01
11th17Martina BERTA 10048435114ITA1998SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM713:372113:20713:31813:29613:441014:011813:35135.1%1h35:17116:05
12th14Nicole KOLLER 10009354420SUI1997GHOST Factory Racing713:231413:17513:33913:441113:551613:551513:45184.8%1h35:32126:20
13th9Linda INDERGAND 10007333382SUI1993Liv Factory Racing713:301813:471913:441313:40913:36713:45913:34122.1%1h35:36136:24
14th15Rebecca MCCONNELL 10075237729AUS1991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM712:35313:231013:441314:122313:521414:031913:531912.8%1h35:42146:30
15th13Kate COURTNEY 10008148889USA1995SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM712:34213:461714:082414:182514:052113:461113:311113.8%1h36:08156:56
16th26Gwendalyn GIBSON 10016145329USA1999TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI713:201213:391413:481513:511413:521414:052014:00245.6%1h36:35167:23
17th31Nina BENZ 10010827002GER1998LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM713:261513:391413:561814:001613:511313:551513:57224.2%1h36:44177:32
18th48Kelsey URBAN 10010130420USA1998TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL713:432413:502014:072314:001613:561713:481413:40153.3%1h37:04187:52
19th22Yana BELOMOINA 10006646100UKR1992KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM713:402313:542313:431214:011814:122613:571713:43173.9%1h37:10197:58
20th20Samara MAXWELL 10022126286NZL2001DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM714:043214:002614:042214:082114:072313:471213:1037.3%1h37:20208:08
21st23Lia SCHRIEVERS 10011144472GER1998714:033113:512114:082413:561513:501214:062213:36143.9%1h37:30218:18
22nd16Greta SEIWALD 10009549430ITA1997DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM713:592913:461713:561814:122314:072314:062213:54203.1%1h38:00228:48
23rd52Ronja EIBL 10015770564GER1999ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK714:143713:321314:002014:092214:052114:062214:04255.2%1h38:10238:58
24th58Annie LAST 10005621435GBR1990LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY714:213814:083013:551714:021914:021814:052013:58233.1%1h38:31249:19
25th28Chiara TEOCCHI 10008817280ITA1996Orbea factory team713:221314:022714:243014:032014:042014:422513:542010.0%1h38:31259:19
26th24Jennifer JACKSON 10059419251CAN1995Liv Factory Racing713:321913:532214:132614:353314:092514:442614:29268.9%1h39:352610:23
27th34Sina FREI 10009354521SUI1997SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING513:332014:072914:303614:322914:1927          7.3%  -1LAP
28th38Seraina LEUGGER 10079617277SUI1998BIXS Performance RT514:234014:283514:162814:182514:1927          1.4%  -1LAP
29th27Malene DEGN 10008815361DEN1996LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY514:013013:582414:142714:312814:4232          5.3%  -1LAP
30th60Rebekka ESTERMANN 10023561583SUI1999513:512514:263314:293314:262714:2830          4.6%  -1LAP
31st44Ronja BLÖCHLINGER 10034793375SUI2001Liv Factory Racing512:52813:582414:202914:353315:2534          19.8%  -1LAP
32nd21Janika LÕIV 10010871559EST1989514:133514:383914:253214:322914:3131          2.9%  -1LAP
33rd39Sofie Heby PEDERSEN 10059465024DEN2001WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO513:552714:042814:243014:433715:1733          9.8%  -1LAP
34th61Aleksandra PODGORSKA 10007885878POL1994515:055314:253214:002014:333214:2029          7.7%  -1LAP
35th47Tanja ŽAKELJ 10004604450SLO1988414:244214:414014:293314:3229               2.0%  -2LAP
36th35Jitka CÁBELICKÁ 10006049043CZE1990GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM414:213814:434214:293314:4036               2.6%  -2LAP
37th51Tamara WIEDMANN 10035124286AUT2001413:291614:133114:413815:0542               11.9%  -2LAP
38th25Giada SPECIA 10030420800ITA2000WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO414:123414:343614:343714:5741               5.3%  -2LAP
39th29Paula GORYCKA 10005864339POL1990STRÜBY STING414:334614:363714:493914:5339               2.3%  -2LAP
40th70Tina ZÜGER 10016611434SUI2000414:294314:454314:534114:5640               3.1%  -2LAP
41st53Vita MOVRIN 10017590124SLO2000413:582814:373815:174715:0843               9.4%  -2LAP
42nd76Grace INGLIS 10050878706GBR1996414:294314:574815:144614:3735               5.2%  -2LAP
43rd56Zoe CUTHBERT 10014246957AUS2001TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL413:532614:504614:594315:2745               11.3%  -2LAP
44th55Catalina Maria VIDAURRE KOSSMANN 10051907411CHI2001414:133514:464414:514015:1644               7.4%  -2LAP
45th64Sandra WALTER 10004295868CAN1980414:324514:424115:104414:5238               4.4%  -2LAP
46th40Lotte KOOPMANS 10015770261NED1993KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM314:354714:464415:1345                    4.3%  -3LAP
47th69Chrystelle BAUMANN 10008819304SUI1995314:424914:524714:5542                    1.5%  -3LAP
48th57Gabriela WOJTYLA 10009547612POL1997314:475015:175215:2752                    4.5%  -3LAP
49th45Raquel QUEIRÓS 10044386675POR2000BH COLOMA TEAM314:234015:015015:3353                    8.1%  -3LAP
50th63Isaure MEDDE 10025687196FRA2000TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING314:394815:235715:5257                    8.3%  -3LAP
51st80Femke MOSSINKOFF 10117068472NED2001315:335815:175215:3654                    2.1%  -3LAP
52nd73Romana CARFORA 10022721020NED2000315:235415:285815:2149                    0.8%  -3LAP
53rd84Nadine RIEDER 10006335090GER1989JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING314:585215:185415:3654                    4.2%  -3LAP
54th36Naama NOYMAN 10009828710ISR1998315:526115:205515:2149                    3.5%  -3LAP
55th67Merili SIRVEL 10015336892EST1999316:076715:115115:1848                    6.1%  -3LAP
56th88Perrine CLAUZEL 10007703194FRA1994315:255515:225615:5156                    3.1%  -3LAP
57th75Noémie MEDINA 10082751084FRA2000215:385915:3759                         0.1%  -4LAP
58th77Nina MOSSER 10053587632AUT2000216:006515:5960                         0.1%  -4LAP
59th33Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 10007369556BRA1991215:496016:2061                         3.3%  -4LAP
60th74Juliette TETREAULT 10010851452CAN1998215:596416:2061                         2.2%  -4LAP
61st68Theresia SCHWENK 10010091115GER1995215:315716:4066                         7.4%  -4LAP
62nd82Emma OLSON 10107023215CAN1999215:275616:2463                         6.1%  -4LAP
63rd54Hercilia Najara FERREIRA DE SOUZA 10080761372BRA1988216:086816:3365                         2.6%  -4LAP
64th72Ainara ELBUSTO ARTEAGA 10040173138ESP1992215:536216:4468                         5.4%  -4LAP
65th81Jessica MANCHESTER 10051908926NZL1999216:006516:2564                         2.6%  -4LAP
66th87Laura LAVRY 10068087314FRA2001215:586316:4267                         4.6%  -4LAP
37Steffi HÄBERLIN 10106744339SUI1997TEAM BMC314:525114:273415:2651                    6.8%     DNF
43Léna GERAULT 10008055529FRA1995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret214:073314:5849                         6.0%     DNF
65Faranak PARTO AZAR 10010703528IRI1988PUMP FOR PEACE RACING TEAM116:1869                              n/a     DNF
83Mary-Ann MOLLER 10101591922NZL1986                                   n/a     DNF
49Ramona FORCHINI 10007661162SUI1994JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING                                   n/a     DNS
78Mary GRAY 10007905076NZL1994                                   n/a     DNS
50Linn GUSTAVSSON 10008674814SWE1994Massi                                   n/a     DNS
46Isla SHORT 10008874672GBR1996GHOST Factory Racing                                   n/a     DNS
11Anne TAUBER 10009555894NED1995Orbea factory team                                   n/a     DNS

Female: U23  Lap chart Spread

73 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st7Isabella HOLMGREN 10054603506CAN2005513:11513:04113:03113:25113:3614.2%1h06:191-
2nd4Olivia ONESTI 10070878284FRA2003TRINX FACTORY TEAM512:52113:19213:16213:38313:3926.1%1h06:44225s
3rd1Kira BÖHM 10045739827GER2002Cube Factory Racing513:04313:491213:39413:31214:0247.4%1h08:0531:46
4th37Fiona SCHIBLER 10123272634SUI2005BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN513:331313:24513:36313:47413:5734.1%1h08:1741:58
5th19Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL 10094659452GBR2004512:58213:21413:51713:56614:20810.5%1h08:2652:07
6th11Elina BENOIT 10034792365SUI2004513:21813:20313:45613:57714:1466.8%1h08:3762:18
7th17Sina VAN THIEL 10049040958GER2003LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM513:17613:43713:52813:55514:1677.4%1h09:0372:44
8th8Ella MACPHEE 10109879863CAN2004PIVOT CYCLES - OTE513:381413:43713:42514:07814:0753.5%1h09:1782:58
9th18Monique HALTER 10061803633SUI2004THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS513:04313:35613:59914:181014:241110.2%1h09:2093:01
10th27Luisa DAUBERMANN 10046134594GER2002513:23913:491214:161614:12914:2297.3%1h10:02103:43
11th3Madigan MUNRO 10085042308USA2002TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI513:311113:501413:59914:291314:41168.6%1h10:30114:11
12th13Lea HUBER 10064698374SUI2004TREK FUTURE RACING513:491814:072014:041114:261114:2294.5%1h10:48124:29
13th20Matylda SZCZECINSKA 10058445110POL2002513:19713:501414:121414:381614:512011.5%1h10:50134:31
14th5Ginia CALUORI 10113425922SUI2002WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO513:241014:041914:211814:351514:28128.8%1h10:52144:33
15th9Giuliana SALVINI MORGEN 10079542206BRA2003TREK FUTURE RACING514:032413:451114:141514:271214:33145.8%1h11:02154:43
16th24Sara CORTINOVIS 10030738674ITA2003SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM513:401513:501414:372314:341415:01219.9%1h11:42165:23
17th22Finja LIPP 10050491009GER2003GHOST Factory Racing513:401514:102114:442614:471714:35158.2%1h11:56175:37
18th10Adéla HOLUBOVÁ 10047313045CZE2002ROUVY SPECIALIZED514:383213:44914:071215:012214:28129.3%1h11:58185:39
19th14Lauriane DURAFFOURG 10066750027FRA2002JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING513:501913:44914:181715:142915:142410.9%1h12:20196:01
20th6Valentina CORVI 10030868818ITA2005SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM513:321214:372814:362115:002014:431710.8%1h12:28206:09
21st38Natalia GRZEGORZEWSKA 10060983678POL2005TREK FUTURE RACING513:501914:001814:352015:092615:03239.5%1h12:37216:18
22nd32Anina HUTTER 10034809947SUI2005JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING513:572213:591714:111315:012216:123916.1%1h13:20227:01
23rd33Andrea KRAVANJA 10044933010GER2003513:542114:463415:173414:561914:481910.0%1h13:41237:22
24th26Katharina SADNIK 10035125906AUT2003KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM514:182714:453314:422515:082515:02225.8%1h13:55247:36
25th31Nicole PESSE 10030392306ITA2002TRINX FACTORY TEAM514:363114:423214:301914:481815:29306.8%1h14:05257:46
26th57Chiara SOLÈR 10084243268SUI2005THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS514:463614:362615:052915:002014:47183.3%1h14:14267:55
27th16Tyler JACOBS 10126745537RSA2004513:451714:192314:392415:032416:294119.9%1h14:15277:56
28th30Nela VIKTOROVÁ 10047304557CZE2004ROUVY SPECIALIZED514:122614:392914:482715:122815:423410.6%1h14:33288:14
29th42Katrin EMBACHER 10035122771AUT2005JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING514:433514:162214:522815:183015:37339.5%1h14:46298:27
30th12Patricie SRNSKÁ 10047392968CZE2004513:572214:413115:183615:313315:473513.1%1h15:14308:55
31st41Lucia BRAMATI 10030539523ITA2003TRINX FACTORY TEAM514:403314:493515:143215:293215:16255.6%1h15:28319:09
32nd34Antonia WEEGER 10050779076GER2004514:292914:403015:474315:323415:20279.0%1h15:48329:29
33rd39Electa GALLEZOT 10066799436FRA2004TEAM ORNANS SUPERIOR514:252814:352515:273916:114015:272912.3%1h16:05339:46
34th28Marta CANO ESPINOSA 10073447976ESP2005PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM514:292915:163915:253815:403515:21288.2%1h16:11349:52
35th40Eliška HANÁKOVÁ 10056551384CZE2005515:074014:362615:113115:283115:53378.8%1h16:15359:56
36th54Aneta NOVOTNÁ 10047257471CZE2003515:435015:214115:093015:102715:16253.7%1h16:393610:20
37th65Cristel HUBACHER 10103936490SUI2003STRÜBY STING515:154515:003615:173415:453715:33315.0%1h16:503710:31
38th25Oda LAFORCE 10019552756NOR2003514:062514:292414:362117:204316:334322.9%1h17:043810:45
39th67Marika CELESTINO 10032195492ITA2005SCOTT RACING TEAM515:124315:153815:143216:294215:35328.4%1h17:453911:26
40th43Julie LILLELUND 10036122982DEN2005515:174715:123715:193715:403516:29418.4%1h17:574011:38
41st73Lilou LACROIX 10069575555FRA2004515:074015:174015:474316:114015:47357.1%1h18:094111:50
42nd52Roxanne PORLIER 10075966138FRA2004TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING514:583815:394715:344015:573816:03387.2%1h18:114211:52
43rd45Yosselin MORALES DE LA CRUZ 10093047030MEX2005515:033915:384515:374116:033916:15408.0%1h18:364312:17
44th49Tatiana TOURNUT 10074538319FRA2004314:523715:254316:0248          7.8%  -1LAP
45th44Csenge Anna BOKROS 10023662930HUN2003MVM VESC CYCLING TEAM315:565515:324415:4042          2.6%  -1LAP
46th51Tove DANDENELL 10022457302SWE2004316:065615:394715:4743          2.9%  -1LAP
47th56Amalia MEDINA FERNANDEZ 10052516891CHI2005LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY315:104215:384516:0950          6.5%  -1LAP
48th70Emilie BRETTE 10093568406FRA2003315:455115:515415:5847          1.4%  -1LAP
49th63Kaya PFAU 10045748214GER2003316:236015:425015:5346          4.4%  -1LAP
50th61Giulia CHALLANCIN 10030683003ITA2003BCL FACTORY TEAM315:164615:475216:1652          6.6%  -1LAP
51st21Eleftheria GIACHOU 10088976767GRE2003KOSMORIDE ALTERBIKETOURS UCI MTB TEAM315:254815:505316:1551          5.4%  -1LAP
52nd68Laura SQUARISE 10125973678ITA2005316:135816:015516:0449          1.2%  -1LAP
53rd53Lauren AGGELER 10105766154USA2004TRINITY RACING MTB315:485215:394716:1854          4.2%  -1LAP
54th71Jette AELKEN 10036194320GER2003316:286215:455116:1652          4.6%  -1LAP
55th48Lucia MACHO JIMENEZ 10043158415ESP2002X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM315:144416:305916:3655          9.0%  -1LAP
56th23Simona SPĚŠNA 10047303143CZE2004214:403315:2442               5.0%  -2LAP
57th50Marie Fay ST ONGE 10052381600CAN2004215:555416:1256               1.8%  -2LAP
58th35Bailey CIOPPA 10093049858USA2004BEAR NATIONAL TEAM215:535316:2858               3.7%  -2LAP
59th74Johanna ROTH 10077859456SUI2003216:195916:3961               2.0%  -2LAP
60th64Kinga ZUR 10054545710POL2004216:406316:3660               0.4%  -2LAP
61st69Maria LAURIE 10123104300NZL2005217:227016:1957               6.4%  -2LAP
62nd58Lisa Kristine JORDE 10081059547NOR2005215:284916:4963               8.7%  -2LAP
63rd47Madison MALONEY 10114725015USA2002216:476616:5164               0.4%  -2LAP
64th66Ladina GEES 10034798227SUI2005216:426416:4862               0.6%  -2LAP
65th62Lilian BABER 10126744628RSA2005216:095717:1165               6.4%  -2LAP
66th75Seline VAN THIEL 10049043281GER2005216:516717:1767               2.6%  -2LAP
67th77Lise KLAES 10068237662FRA2005TEAM SUPERIOR RAFALSOCKS216:236017:1566               5.3%  -2LAP
68th72Nicole BRADBURY 10048295068CAN2003216:446517:4268               5.8%  -2LAP
69th78Andrea SCHÖFMANN 10104157974MOZ2003216:546817:4569               5.0%  -2LAP
70th46Jazilla MWAMIKAZI 10107268240RWA2004117:0369                    n/a  -3LAP
55Amélie VAZEILLE 10067391338FRA2002TEAM VOSGES KTM                         n/a     DNF
36Carla HAHN 10048456736GER2005LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM                         n/a     DNS
2Emilly JOHNSTON 10016150884CAN2002TREK FUTURE RACING                         n/a     DNS

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us