withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

2024 Whoop UCI World Cup XCC round 6, Les Gets

Results (160)Photos (0)Videos (0)Lap chartsSpreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Lap chart Spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Alan HATHERLY 10008833751RSA1996Cannondale Factory Racing102:0632:13212:1292:1332:1182:11222:0312:0722:17281:55119.1%21:281-
2nd14Charlie ALDRIDGE 10023937762GBR2001Cannondale Factory Racing102:0632:12122:1292:15212:1182:10112:0422:0722:15232:00312.5%21:3224s
3rd5Samuel GAZE 10008611560NZL1995ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK102:30382:0912:0912:1112:0922:0512:09122:1162:0211:58227.1%21:3335s
4th3Luca SCHWARZBAUER 10008816674GER1996Canyon CLLCTV XCO102:0512:12122:13182:1332:12172:10112:0562:0722:15232:02410.7%21:3446s
5th16Thomas LITSCHER 10005835340SUI1989LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY102:0872:0912:13182:14162:1182:10112:0562:0852:14222:0378.9%21:3557s
6th2Filippo COLOMBO 10009586210SUI1997SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM102:0752:16352:1032:1332:1182:10112:0422:0612:16262:03710.6%21:3668s
7th13Simon ANDREASSEN 10009436363DEN1997Cannondale Factory Racing102:1092:13212:1292:14162:12172:0832:0422:18292:0422:02413.1%21:3779s
8th8Luca BRAIDOT 10006120074ITA1991SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM102:12132:13212:1292:1332:1182:0832:0422:18292:0642:02413.1%21:39811s
9th12Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE 10010946533ESP1999BH COLOMA TEAM102:1092:14282:1152:15212:13272:0832:0682:14192:0642:06127.1%21:43915s
10th7Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN 10015410149CHI2000SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING102:0512:12122:14292:1332:12172:11222:12212:14192:0532:09187.2%21:471019s
11th9Lars FORSTER 10006915070SUI1993THÖMUS MAXON102:0872:15332:13182:15212:1182:10112:11182:14192:0762:0598.0%21:491121s
12th20Pierre DE FROIDMONT 10009586614BEL1997Orbea factory team102:17212:1152:1292:1332:12172:10112:10162:12122:0872:0599.6%21:501222s
13th28Vital ALBIN 10010129511SUI1998THÖMUS MAXON102:11112:1152:13182:1332:13272:0972:09122:16262:0872:08156.2%21:511323s
14th21Juri ZANOTTI 10011009581ITA1999TEAM BMC102:13142:1152:1292:1332:13272:0832:09122:14192:09112:09184.7%21:511423s
15th4Christopher BLEVINS 10010130319USA1998SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING102:0752:16352:0912:15212:1042:11222:0792:16262:11142:10247.1%21:521524s
16th10Simone AVONDETTO 10029925086ITA2000WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO102:15172:14282:13182:14162:13272:0722:08102:12122:0872:08156.3%21:521624s
17th37Krzysztof LUKASIK 10010092832POL1993102:19252:14282:1152:1332:1182:0972:09122:12122:0872:07139.4%21:531725s
18th32Antoine PHILIPP 10009545285FRA1997Massi102:17212:12122:1292:15212:1042:0972:10162:13172:09112:10246.2%21:571829s
19th39Mats Tubaas GLENDE 10015818761NOR1999102:22302:12122:13182:15212:1042:10112:11182:1162:11142:081510.9%22:031935s
20th19Julian SCHELB 10006805946GER1992STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM102:14152:1152:14292:17312:14332:10112:13232:1162:11142:09186.2%22:042036s
21st40Gioele BERTOLINI 10007946102ITA1995KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM102:24362:1152:13182:1112:12172:10112:12212:15232:10132:091811.6%22:072139s
22nd6Mathias FLÜCKIGER 10003344258SUI1988THÖMUS MAXON102:16192:12122:1152:14162:1182:11222:08102:1162:19292:15288.6%22:082240s
23rd33Cameron ORR 10011218739GBR1999WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO102:23332:13212:14292:16272:0712:0972:14252:1162:13182:091812.6%22:092341s
24th30Joel ROTH 10011191558SUI1999BIXS Performance RT102:15172:13212:15332:18352:13272:11222:11182:1162:13182:13275.3%22:132445s
25th35Leandre BOUCHARD 10090960318CAN1992FORESCO HOLDING PROCO RL PRO TEAM102:23332:15332:13182:16272:1042:13282:15282:13172:13182:05914.4%22:162548s
26th34Knut RØHME 10015818458NOR1999Cube Factory Racing102:19252:12122:15332:17312:12172:13282:15282:12122:15232:07139.4%22:172649s
27th25David VALERO SERRANO 10008594281ESP1988BH COLOMA TEAM102:16192:1152:14292:17312:16362:13282:15282:12122:16262:09186.2%22:192751s
28th29Ondřej CINK 10006456342CZE1990PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM102:22302:1152:13182:14162:12172:13282:16322:19312:13182:11268.4%22:242856s
29th17David LIST 10011197420GER1999LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM102:20272:1032:1292:1332:12172:12272:14252:16262:19292:18297.7%22:262958s
30th38Andri FRISCHKNECHT 10007591747SUI1994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM102:22302:12122:15332:17312:1182:14342:14252:15232:11142:19308.4%22:30301:02
31st36Luca SCHÄTTI 10016519888SUI2000BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN102:18232:14282:16372:18352:12172:13282:15282:15232:26312:383119.7%23:05311:37
32nd27Max FOIDL 10008079979AUT1995KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM82:20272:1032:1032:1332:13272:15352:34342:3032          18.5%  -1LAP
33rd24Daniele BRAIDOT 10006444723ITA1991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA82:24362:12122:1292:1332:0922:10112:35352:3533          20.2%  -1LAP
18Joshua DUBAU 10008749582FRA1996DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM72:11112:14282:13182:16272:15342:13282:1323               3.8%     DNF
23Gunnar HOLMGREN 10010977249CAN1999KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM72:21292:13212:13182:16272:12172:10112:1632               8.5%     DNF
26Filippo FONTANA 10016518878ITA2000CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA62:23332:20382:1152:1332:15342:2736                    12.2%     DNF
31Nadir COLLEDANI 10007946001ITA1995SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM62:18232:13212:15332:19382:27382:4137                    21.1%     DNF
22Titouan CAROD 10007705218FRA1994TEAM BMC52:14152:16352:17382:18352:2337                         6.7%     DNF
11Marcel GUERRINI 10007651563SUI1994BIXS Performance RT                                                  n/a     DNS
15Jens SCHUERMANS 10007338133BEL1993Giant Factory Off-Road Team - XC                                                  n/a     DNS

Male: U23  Lap chart Spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Bjorn RILEY 10060176760USA2002TREK FUTURE RACING102:0832:12182:15172:1122:21302:19172:15142:1862:0422:05413.7%22:081-
2nd3Finn TREUDLER 10034783776SUI2003Cube Factory Racing102:0512:0822:22362:17252:17102:1732:1452:20192:0312:08915.4%22:1123s
3rd7Rens TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN 10023340204NED2004KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM102:0962:11132:15172:1462:20262:18102:15142:20192:0842:04212.9%22:1436s
4th11Oleksandr HUDYMA 10092748451UKR2003KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM102:0962:13272:16262:1462:18172:19172:1332:21212:0952:03114.6%22:1547s
5th10Martin GROSLAMBERT 10070472706FRA2002JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING102:18222:1072:1492:1352:17102:1732:1452:1862:1192:04211.3%22:1658s
6th15Paul SCHEHL 10060490594GER2004LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM102:16182:0822:1352:0912:21302:20202:1452:1862:12102:06511.9%22:1769s
7th18Gustav Heby PEDERSEN 10059465125DEN2004WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO102:12102:12182:15172:1462:19202:20202:1222:19132:0952:06511.1%22:18710s
8th38Joseph BLACKMORE 10097530652GBR2003102:27382:11132:1232:1462:1552:1732:1452:1622:0732:07815.7%22:20812s
9th22Owen CLARK 10055840153CAN2003102:14142:0942:1352:1462:17102:21272:1452:1622:13132:10129.3%22:21913s
10th29Frits BIESTERBOS 10023293017NED2002102:17202:12182:1122:1462:1422:24312:1452:19132:1072:101210.8%22:251017s
11th17Tobias LILLELUND 10036123083DEN2002TREK FUTURE RACING102:12102:1072:15172:1462:17102:18102:15142:28352:1072:08915.6%22:271119s
12th37Noah RAMSAY 10081536968CAN2002102:25342:0942:1492:15162:1212:18102:1452:1862:12102:101212.4%22:271219s
13th21Oscar LIND 10022309475SWE2002ALLEBIKE FACTORY TEAM102:14142:13272:15172:16232:1552:20202:1112:19132:15152:11166.9%22:291321s
14th2Luca MARTIN 10075452038FRA2002Orbea factory team102:0512:15332:16262:15162:19202:18102:15142:1862:17232:121911.2%22:301422s
15th36Tom SCHELLEKENS 10023281192NED2003102:25342:12182:1232:1462:1552:1732:15142:1862:12102:12199.8%22:321524s
16th8Lennart-Jan KRAYER 10046124389GER2002LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM102:24322:15332:15172:16232:1422:1732:1452:1752:15152:06514.3%22:331625s
17th16Alberto BARROSO GOMEZ 10040983187ESP2002BH COLOMA TEAM102:0962:12182:16262:1232:22322:24312:17222:21212:14142:091111.6%22:361728s
18th12Cole PUNCHARD 10092080767CAN2003PIVOT CYCLES - OTE102:15172:13272:1492:15162:1682:21272:16202:19132:16202:11167.6%22:361828s
19th5Luke WIEDMANN 10056054058SUI2002THÖMUS MAXON102:13132:14322:16262:17252:17102:19172:1332:22272:15152:11168.4%22:371929s
20th4Dario LILLO 10034785695SUI2002Giant Factory Off-Road Team - XC102:0832:28392:0912:1232:1422:20202:1452:22272:17232:172515.6%22:412033s
21st13Oliver Vederso SØLVHØJ 10051224165DEN2002Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret102:20252:15332:16262:1462:18172:18102:15142:19132:15152:14224.5%22:442136s
22nd27Andrin WALTER 10073505772SUI2002WALTER MTB TEAM102:22292:11132:17322:18312:17102:1612:16202:1622:15152:16238.4%22:442236s
23rd25Brayden JOHNSON (u23) 10092766841USA2003SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM102:16182:11132:1492:17252:20262:20202:23322:21212:17232:12199.2%22:512343s
24th9Mathis GUAY 10066806308FRA2002KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM102:0832:13272:1492:15162:20262:20202:21292:22272:16202:232911.7%22:522444s
25th23Carson BEARD 10059157654USA2003102:14142:0942:28382:19342:1682:1612:19242:19132:16202:172514.7%22:532545s
26th34Jan SÁSKA 10058329013CZE2002SUBTERRA SANTA CRUZ102:25342:1072:1492:18312:19202:20202:22312:1862:18262:101211.5%22:542646s
27th6Luke MOIR 10059516150RSA2002Cube Factory Racing102:25342:13272:15172:17252:17102:18102:18232:21212:21282:16239.0%23:012753s
28th14Yannis MUSY 10069574444FRA2002102:0962:0412:23372:20362:28372:28342:19242:1512:18262:222719.4%23:062858s
29th30Jarne VANDERSTEEN 10064997357BEL2002102:22292:11132:1492:1462:19202:1732:19242:24302:24292:333216.8%23:17291:09
30th35William HANDLEY 10019868715NOR2003102:20252:12182:1492:15162:19202:1732:20272:24302:26312:443424.2%23:31301:23
31st39Chris VAN DIJK 10023350106NED2003102:22292:1072:1352:22382:26352:21272:21292:25322:25302:273013.1%23:32311:24
32nd32Francesc BARBER ARGUINBAU 10039743308ESP2003LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY102:20252:1072:15172:15162:23332:22302:23322:27342:31322:283116.2%23:34321:26
33rd26Zorak PAILLE 10055123262CAN2004PIVOT CYCLES - OTE102:18222:15332:19352:18312:20262:29352:29342:21212:32332:222712.6%23:43331:35
34th40Martin FARSTADVOLL E 10110830766NOR2004102:21282:1072:15172:19342:24342:30362:29342:21212:34342:413323.8%24:04341:56
35th24Elian PACCAGNELLA 10060204345ITA2005WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO82:18222:12182:17322:21372:19202:24312:36362:2633          18.2%  -1LAP
36th31Thibaut FRANCOIS 10088467014ESP2004Canyon CLLCTV XCO82:17202:12182:17322:17252:18172:18102:20272:4736          26.5%  -1LAP
37th19Maxime L'HOMME 10034785800SUI2003TEAM BMC62:12102:12182:16262:15162:36382:4437                    24.2%  -3LAP
38th28Nathan CORNILLON 10067324145FRA2004CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX62:24322:15332:1352:17252:27362:4938                    27.1%  -3LAP
39th20Alexandros ATHANASIADIS 10101239688GRE2003KOSMORIDE ALTERBIKETOURS UCI MTB TEAM42:28392:24382:32392:3839                              9.7%  -5LAP
33Janis BAUMANN 10034793880SUI2002TEAM BMC                                                  n/a     DNS

 

 

Female: Elite  Lap chart Spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Alessandra KELLER 10008717654SUI1996THÖMUS MAXON82:3082:2982:2622:3042:37102:3122:3022:17114.6%19:501-
2nd3Puck PIETERSE 10023433665NED2002ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK82:2612:30142:2512:3042:3332:2912:39202:21212.8%19:5323s
3rd12Rebecca MCCONNELL 10075237729AUS1991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM82:34122:2982:2622:2612:37102:3122:3022:22410.6%19:5535s
4th9Evie RICHARDS 10009659665GBR1997TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI82:2972:31192:2752:3042:3582:3122:3022:2775.4%20:00410s
5th21Gwendalyn GIBSON 10016145329USA1999TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI82:35142:2862:2752:33112:3332:37122:34102:2996.8%20:16526s
6th25Anne TERPSTRA 10005365292NED1991GHOST Factory Racing82:36172:34302:31172:33112:3332:3352:35112:21210.6%20:16626s
7th2Savilia BLUNK 10015719539USA1999DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM82:35142:2732:29122:3282:38142:36112:2812:32157.5%20:17727s
8th5Jenny RISSVEDS 10007709864SWE1994TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL82:2722:30142:2752:3282:40172:42272:3152:311310.2%20:20830s
9th15Mona MITTERWALLNER 10054839841AUT2002Cannondale Factory Racing82:44242:2982:31172:2932:3222:3462:3272:29910.1%20:20930s
10th10Kate COURTNEY 10008148889USA1995SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM82:43232:2732:2622:35132:2912:3582:3152:341911.6%20:201030s
11th16Samara MAXWELL 10022126286NZL2001DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM82:34122:30142:30152:36152:3582:3582:36122:2666.8%20:221132s
12th30Steffi HÄBERLIN 10106744339SUI1997TEAM BMC82:45252:2982:31172:3042:3462:3462:3382:321510.7%20:281238s
13th6Linda INDERGAND 10007333382SUI1993Liv Factory Racing82:2842:32222:2752:3282:37102:37122:42272:352110.2%20:301340s
14th11Nicole KOLLER 10009354420SUI1997GHOST Factory Racing82:32112:33272:31172:36152:3462:3582:36122:34193.3%20:311441s
15th23Chiara TEOCCHI 10008817280ITA1996Orbea factory team82:2722:31192:29122:35132:37102:38182:37142:37267.5%20:311541s
16th19Jennifer JACKSON 10059419251CAN1995Liv Factory Racing82:2842:32222:2892:37172:44282:42272:40222:301210.8%20:411651s
17th13Greta SEIWALD 10009549430ITA1997DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM82:3082:31192:33252:38202:38142:40232:41262:35217.3%20:461756s
18th27Sina FREI 10009354521SUI1997SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING82:38182:32222:2892:37172:40172:37122:44302:362410.8%20:52181:02
19th35Ronja BLÖCHLINGER 10034793375SUI2001Liv Factory Racing82:42222:2732:32212:39242:46312:37122:38172:311312.9%20:52191:02
20th22Malene DEGN 10008815361DEN1996LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY82:46262:33272:38292:37172:41202:37122:3382:32159.2%20:57201:07
21st36Raquel QUEIRÓS 10044386675POR2000BH COLOMA TEAM82:50362:2862:38292:41292:42242:37122:37142:25517.2%20:58211:08
22nd17Janika LÕIV 10010871559EST198982:47292:2982:32212:43332:43262:39192:38172:29912.1%21:00221:10
23rd26Caroline BOHÉ 10010999982DEN1999GHOST Factory Racing82:46262:33272:37282:38202:41202:39192:39202:28812.2%21:01231:11
24th38Kelsey URBAN 10010130420USA1998TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL82:49342:34302:32212:38202:39162:39192:40222:321511.2%21:03241:13
25th14Martina BERTA 10048435114ITA1998SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM82:31102:2512:29122:45352:45292:45302:43282:412913.8%21:04251:14
26th28Jitka CÁBELICKÁ 10006049043CZE1990GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM82:41212:32222:34262:43332:42242:41262:40222:38277.2%21:11261:21
27th20Giada SPECIA 10030420800ITA2000WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO82:38182:32222:32212:38202:45292:45302:46322:35219.2%21:11271:21
28th31Seraina LEUGGER 10079617277SUI1998BIXS Performance RT82:48322:36352:35272:40272:40172:40232:37142:36248.4%21:12281:22
29th7Laura STIGGER 10054955736AUT2000SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING82:2842:30142:2892:46363:02362:44292:38172:463323.0%21:22291:32
30th34Léna GERAULT 10008055529FRA1995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret82:47292:2982:40322:39242:41202:40232:43282:443212.1%21:23301:33
31st40Tamara WIEDMANN 10035124286AUT200182:46262:39382:40322:42322:43262:39192:40222:42314.4%21:31311:41
32nd37Isla SHORT 10008874672GBR1996GHOST Factory Racing82:39202:36352:44372:41292:46312:46322:45312:38276.4%21:35321:45
33rd32Sofie Heby PEDERSEN 10059465024DEN2001WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO82:47292:30142:38292:41292:41202:46322:54332:412916.0%21:38331:48
34th39Linn GUSTAVSSON 10008674814SWE1994Massi52:50362:35342:41352:53382:4833               11.6%  -2LAP
35th33Lotte KOOPMANS 10015770261NED1993KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM52:52382:36352:44372:47372:4833               10.3%  -2LAP
36th18Lia SCHRIEVERS 10011144472GER199852:48322:34302:42362:39242:5435               13.0%  -2LAP
37th29Naama NOYMAN 10009828710ISR199842:52382:39382:49392:5338                    8.8%  -3LAP
4Candice LILL 10006797256RSA199252:35142:2512:30152:2823:5737               63.4%     DNF
24Paula GORYCKA 10005864339POL1990STRÜBY STING42:49342:34302:40322:4027                    9.7%     DNF
8Anne TAUBER 10009555894NED1995Orbea factory team                                        n/a     DNS

Female: U23  Lap chart Spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st7Isabella HOLMGREN 10054603506CAN200582:3532:3892:47272:3212:3632:3412:3212:3679.9%20:501-
2nd1Kira BÖHM 10045739827GER2002Cube Factory Racing82:3412:39112:43142:3762:3632:4032:3842:26111.6%20:5323s
3rd16Sina VAN THIEL 10049040958GER2003LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM82:3882:39112:4282:3642:3882:3822:3632:27210.2%20:5434s
4th4Olivia ONESTI 10070878284FRA2003TRINX FACTORY TEAM82:3882:3742:44192:3532:3512:4032:3842:3237.9%20:5949s
5th5Ginia CALUORI 10113425922SUI2002WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO82:3532:39112:46232:3322:3512:4182:3842:3348.5%21:00510s
6th18Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL 10094659452GBR200482:46212:3512:3912:3762:3632:4032:3522:3348.5%21:01611s
7th10Adéla HOLUBOVÁ 10047313045CZE2002ROUVY SPECIALIZED82:43172:3622:43142:3642:3632:4032:3972:43234.5%21:16726s
8th2Emilly JOHNSTON 10016150884CAN2002TREK FUTURE RACING82:3532:43332:4032:3882:3632:44132:43102:42215.8%21:21831s
9th13Lea HUBER 10064698374SUI2004TREK FUTURE RACING82:41142:3742:46232:44142:43132:42102:3972:3676.4%21:28938s
10th11Elina BENOIT 10034792365SUI200482:41142:39112:43142:42122:40122:4182:45132:38114.4%21:291039s
11th14Lauriane DURAFFOURG 10066750027FRA2002JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING82:49272:3742:3912:3882:39112:46162:43102:39147.6%21:301140s
12th9Giuliana SALVINI MORGEN 10079542206BRA2003TREK FUTURE RACING82:42162:41232:4152:42122:3882:42102:44122:41183.8%21:311241s
13th3Madigan MUNRO 10085042308USA2002TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI82:3412:39112:4282:3882:3882:47202:52292:411811.7%21:311341s
14th8Ella MACPHEE 10109879863CAN2004PIVOT CYCLES - OTE82:44182:39112:4282:44142:43132:4032:4192:40163.1%21:331443s
15th15Tyler JACOBS 10126745537RSA200482:3672:39112:46232:45172:45152:42102:45132:44256.4%21:421552s
16th29Andrea KRAVANJA 10044933010GER200382:3882:42282:44192:45172:46162:54292:45132:36711.5%21:50161:00
17th33Fiona SCHIBLER 10123272634SUI2005BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN82:50302:3892:4152:41112:46162:45142:48192:43237.6%21:52171:02
18th30Antonia WEEGER 10050779076GER200482:44182:42282:43142:45172:48212:46162:45132:41184.3%21:54181:04
19th20Finja LIPP 10050491009GER2003GHOST Factory Racing82:40122:43332:44192:46222:48212:46162:46172:47265.0%22:00191:10
20th12Patricie SRNSKÁ 10047392968CZE200482:3882:3742:43142:47242:53262:55322:52292:391411.5%22:04201:14
21st35Electa GALLEZOT 10066799436FRA2004TEAM ORNANS SUPERIOR82:52352:3742:4282:44142:47202:45142:50252:47269.6%22:04211:14
22nd27Nicole PESSE 10030392306ITA2002TRINX FACTORY TEAM82:49272:39112:4032:47242:55272:46162:52292:371011.5%22:05221:15
23rd26Nela VIKTOROVÁ 10047304557CZE2004ROUVY SPECIALIZED82:50302:41232:4282:45172:50242:50242:49212:38117.6%22:05231:15
24th6Valentina CORVI 10030868818ITA2005SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM82:3532:39112:45222:45172:55273:02372:48192:381117.4%22:07241:17
25th24Katharina SADNIK 10035125906AUT2003KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM82:40122:47402:51342:53342:46162:47202:46172:40168.1%22:10251:20
26th22Sara CORTINOVIS 10030738674ITA2003SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM82:46212:39112:4282:46222:46162:49232:53322:51318.8%22:12261:22
27th28Anina HUTTER 10034809947SUI2005JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING82:45202:45372:4152:47242:51252:48222:50252:49296.2%22:16271:26
28th23Oda LAFORCE 10019552756NOR200382:51322:40212:48302:48282:55272:57332:50252:35614.2%22:24281:34
29th25Marta CANO ESPINOSA 10073447976ESP2005PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM82:49272:41232:47272:50302:55272:52262:49212:42218.7%22:25291:35
30th34Natalia GRZEGORZEWSKA 10060983678POL2005TREK FUTURE RACING82:51322:46392:47272:48282:49232:50242:50252:48283.0%22:29301:39
31st17Monique HALTER 10061803633SUI2004THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS82:56392:41232:48302:47242:56342:53272:49212:49299.3%22:39311:49
32nd21Simona SPĚŠNA 10047303143CZE200482:47232:44352:50322:51312:55272:54292:49212:51316.7%22:41321:51
33rd38Katrin EMBACHER 10035122771AUT2005JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING82:53362:41232:46232:51312:55272:54292:53322:593311.2%22:52332:02
34th36Eliška HANÁKOVÁ 10056551384CZE200562:51322:45372:52352:57372:55272:5327          7.3%  -1LAP
35th39Julie LILLELUND 10036122982DEN200562:47232:42282:53362:52332:57352:5834          9.9%  -1LAP
36th37Lucia BRAMATI 10030539523ITA2003TRINX FACTORY TEAM62:48262:42282:54372:55363:02363:0035          12.3%  -1LAP
37th31Bailey CIOPPA 10093049858USA2004BEAR NATIONAL TEAM62:53362:40212:50322:54353:02363:0136          13.8%  -1LAP
38th19Eleftheria GIACHOU 10088976767GRE2003KOSMORIDE ALTERBIKETOURS UCI MTB TEAM52:57402:42282:54373:01383:0236               12.3%  -2LAP
39th40Yosselin MORALES DE LA CRUZ 10093047030MEX200542:53362:44352:59393:1839                    20.7%  -3LAP
32Carla HAHN 10048456736GER2005LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM32:47232:3623:0440                         17.9%     DNF

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us