withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (233)Photos (0)Videos (0)Spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: U11  Spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st1101Ryder BROOKS       1:11.9001-
2nd1106Tristan HALL       1:19.32527.425s
3rd1103Lucas COMELLI       1:23.011311.111s
4th1112Max MOLIERE       1:24.014412.114s
5th1113Will MURPHY       1:25.318513.418s
6th1110Hudson MCKENZIE       1:30.521618.621s
7th1105Ewan GOVAN       1:31.821719.921s
8th1107Jake JEFFERS       1:32.376820.476s
9th1104Archer FIRTH       1:33.653921.753s
10th1111Sam MCMILLAN       1:34.8191022.919s
11th1109Angus LARKIN       1:35.7491123.849s
12th1115Tyler PARKER       1:38.1501226.250s
13th1118Owen SCHIRMER       1:43.5901331.690s
14th1119Harry SHARP       1:52.6971440.797s
15th1108Foster JOHANSSON       2:01.6411549.741s
16th1120Flynn WRIGHT       2:02.9191651.019s
17th1116Bentley RABICH       3:57.985172:46.085
1117Joshua SCHILLING            DNF
1102Maxon BUTLER            DNS
1114Finn NEWMAN            DNS

Male: U13  Spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st1302Liam STEINLAUF       1:07.7261-
2nd1335Kobe SHEPHEARD       1:08.48120.755s
3rd1310Deakan BURTON       1:09.40931.683s
4th1322Hugo HILL       1:09.42141.695s
5th1329Henri MOLIERE       1:10.11652.390s
6th1319Wiley FIRTH       1:12.57064.844s
7th1315Freddy DICKINSON       1:14.14576.419s
8th1336Willem THOMPSON       1:15.28687.560s
9th1309Isaac BROADBENT       1:15.97198.245s
10th1311Eliot BYE       1:16.117108.391s
11th1307Harry BARONE       1:16.198118.472s
12th1301Ben HUNTER       1:18.7361211.010s
13th1303Sonny BRASSIL       1:19.8921312.166s
14th1327Kody LEWIS       1:20.6251412.899s
15th1332Mannix PECK       1:21.6881513.962s
16th1312Keegan CARMAN       1:22.3381614.612s
17th1325Cruiz JOHNSTONE       1:22.5451714.819s
18th1339Timothy WUCHATSCH       1:22.6751814.949s
19th1304Wade ANDERSON       1:22.8821915.156s
20th1314Mason COMELLI       1:22.9152015.189s
21st1326Javier LAVIGNE PRESSER       1:23.4522115.726s
22nd1338Hugo WRIGHT       1:23.7242215.998s
23rd1306Flynn BAKER       1:24.5082316.782s
24th1331Emmett O'LOUGHLIN       1:24.6002416.874s
25th1334Anderson SCOTT       1:25.8142518.088s
26th1323Rufus HOLLOLE SANTWYK-ANDERSON       1:27.4412619.715s
27th1308Charlie BIGGART       1:29.2182721.492s
28th1305Liam ADAMS       1:29.8192822.093s
29th1318Harry FEGGANS       1:29.9322922.206s
30th1313Ray CLARK       1:30.0353022.309s
31st1328Miller MICALLEF       1:30.9163123.190s
32nd1337Blake TODARO       1:31.5873223.861s
33rd1317Angus FEGGANS       1:33.7543326.028s
34th1333Lachie SCHAFTER       1:34.6043426.878s
35th1324Toby JARVIS       1:35.7533528.027s
36th1316Daley DWYER       2:19.021361:11.295
37th1330Benny OGLEY       5:34.976374:27.250
1320Fergus GOWAN            DNS
1321Luke HAYES            DNS

Male: U15  Spread

101 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st1509Harvey BROOKS       1:03.8131-
2nd1577Reegan SCHAFTER       1:04.17120.358s
3rd1539Charlie HILL       1:04.87031.057s
4th1598Eli WRIGHT       1:05.48541.672s
5th1530Archie FEGGANS       1:05.57651.763s
6th1541Josh ISARD       1:06.01662.203s
7th1583Tamas SPOKEVICIUS       1:06.11872.305s
8th1584Jethro SPYRAKIS       1:07.37483.561s
9th1546William KLIPPEL       1:07.44893.635s
10th15100Archie YOUNG       1:07.518103.705s
11th1570Joshua PITTS       1:07.630113.817s
12th1575Thomas PRITCHETT       1:07.954124.141s
13th1527Angus EDWARDS       1:08.271134.458s
14th1593Luca WHITE       1:08.284144.471s
15th1553Liam MAHER       1:08.304154.491s
16th1523William DONALD       1:08.713164.900s
17th1559Harry MILNE       1:09.519175.706s
18th1520Marlon DAMCHEV       1:09.575185.762s
19th1514Will CHAMBERLAIN       1:09.733195.920s
20th1544Will KENNEALY       1:09.894206.081s
21st1565Jacob OGLEY       1:09.900216.087s
22nd1550Chad LOADER       1:10.310226.497s
23rd1549Angus LEACH       1:10.693236.880s
24th1599Nicholas YEOH       1:10.741246.928s
25th1594James WHYTE       1:10.875257.062s
26th1590Ned WEBSTER       1:11.344267.531s
27th1571Mitch PLAYFAIR       1:11.632277.819s
28th1518Arlo COSTA       1:11.689287.876s
29th1511Mitchell BURNETT       1:11.760297.947s
30th1508Noah BROADBENT       1:12.082308.269s
31st1578Isaac SCOTT       1:12.095318.282s
32nd1515Cohen CHILIANIS       1:12.390328.577s
33rd1545Cooper KIRALY       1:13.681339.868s
34th1566Angus PAGE       1:13.739349.926s
35th1554Kai MARRIOTT       1:13.9633510.150s
36th1574Patrick PRICE       1:14.3013610.488s
37th1591Tyson WESTERMAN- MORROW       1:14.7863710.973s
38th1551Tanner LOWE       1:14.8483811.035s
39th1585Ethan TELFORD       1:15.1103911.297s
40th1536Charlie GOTCH       1:15.2024011.389s
41st1597Jasper WILLOUGHBY       1:15.3484111.535s
42nd1534Jack GASKELL       1:15.5534211.740s
43rd1572Marcus POLIANSKY       1:15.8534312.040s
44th1562Chase NELDER       1:15.9254412.112s
45th1521Jack DE FAZIO       1:15.9264512.113s
46th1567Liam PALAMOUNTAIN       1:16.0104612.197s
47th1582Kye SMITH       1:16.0904712.277s
48th1503Daniel ANDERSON (u15)       1:16.4294812.616s
49th1555Archie MASSEY       1:16.4834912.670s
50th1552Beau LUDLOW       1:16.5255012.712s
51st1510Jack BUCKLEY       1:16.6315112.818s
52nd1504Evan ARNEL       1:16.9195213.106s
53rd1537Jake GUARDABASCIO       1:16.9485313.135s
54th1528Hudson ELSEGOOD       1:17.1045413.291s
55th1557Rory MCKINLEY       1:17.4035513.590s
56th1573Jake PORTER       1:17.5925613.779s
57th1519Hamish DALGLEISH       1:17.6215713.808s
58th1581Jake SIMS       1:17.8075813.994s
59th1532Sam FREITAG       1:17.8185914.005s
60th1525Harrison DRAIN       1:17.8226014.009s
61st1586Ziggy THOMAS       1:18.1676114.354s
62nd1535Archer GIBSON       1:18.2216214.408s
63rd1587Chaz WALSH-MENEGAZZO       1:18.4016314.588s
64th1505Leo BAKER       1:18.4036414.590s
65th1563Becken NELSON       1:18.4226514.609s
66th1501Hudson SINCLAIR       1:18.4476614.634s
67th1538Darcy HARRIS       1:18.7436714.930s
68th1561Taj NAECK       1:19.4006815.587s
69th1516Jack CLEMENTS       1:19.4186915.605s
70th1522Jacob DEAN       1:20.2347016.421s
71st1558Bo MEGINLEY       1:20.3807116.567s
72nd1548Jeremy LAWLER       1:20.7147216.901s
73rd1595Bobby WILKINSON       1:20.8467317.033s
74th1529Lawson FEARN       1:21.6677417.854s
75th1569Jack PHEASE       1:21.9557518.142s
76th1576Callum ROBINSON       1:22.3497618.536s
77th1512Levi BYRNES       1:22.6657718.852s
78th1560Tyler MURNANE       1:24.0467820.233s
79th1517Tom COLLINS (VIC)       1:24.4917920.678s
80th1542Ethan JAMIESON       1:24.6098020.796s
81st1592Thomas WHARTON       1:24.9958121.182s
82nd1502Taylor ALDENHOVEN       1:25.5128221.699s
83rd1543Tyson JEFFERS       1:26.0198322.206s
84th1589Codey WATSON       1:26.6988422.885s
85th1568Raphael PARSONS       1:26.8298523.016s
86th1564Luke NICHOLSON       1:27.7048623.891s
87th1531Oliver FLEET       1:27.7258723.912s
88th1580Zack SHORTIS       1:28.1788824.365s
89th1506Riley BISHOP       1:29.0678925.254s
90th1547Kai KORNHOFER       1:30.2319026.418s
91st1596Harry WILLIAMS       1:34.6449130.831s
92nd1533Lucas GARDINER-MORRIS       1:37.4329233.619s
93rd15101Ozzy ROBINS       1:37.4889333.675s
94th1526Lachlan EADES       1:37.6329433.819s
95th1524Zach DOVE       1:37.7699533.956s
96th1579Elijah SHAW       1:46.4459642.632s
97th1556Archie MCCANN       18:05.9229717:02.109
1507Bryce BORTOLIN            DNS
1513Finn CATHCART            DNS
1540Ryder HUMPHRIES            DNS
1588Henry WALTON            DNS

Male: U17  Spread

61 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st1701Lachy ROBERTS 58.574s11:00.6661-
2nd1726Leroy HARRISON 1:01.72021:01.61320.947s
3rd1743Lucas PALAGHIA 1:02.44941:02.74432.078s
4th1758Patrick WARD 1:02.48351:03.17842.512s
5th1750Will SHIELDS 1:04.26781:03.45252.786s
6th1755Max TURNER 1:04.09671:03.81763.151s
7th1730Flynn JOHNSON 1:01.97731:04.52873.862s
8th1727Kody HEDIN 1:03.99561:04.55283.886s
9th1706James BELL 1:04.28691:04.81194.145s
10th1740Danny MURPHY 1:04.755121:04.847104.181s
11th1704Harvey ARIFOVIC 1:04.902131:05.345114.679s
12th1737Tom MCVILLY 1:06.558141:05.373124.707s
13th1753Jack THOMAS (u17) 1:04.676111:05.928135.262s
14th1747Marcus REID 1:07.246151:06.459145.793s
15th1717Harrison COULSTON 1:08.341191:08.607157.941s
16th1751Max SHINSKY 1:08.492201:08.687168.021s
17th1746Ethan REILLY 1:07.757161:08.778178.112s
18th1716Archie CONNER 1:07.879171:08.845188.179s
19th1733Xav LONG 1:09.068211:08.902198.236s
20th1721Hayden DOUGLAS 1:09.457231:09.095208.429s
21st1722Oscar DOW 1:04.377101:09.293218.627s
22nd1705Lachlan BANFIELD 1:10.684241:09.910229.244s
23rd1718Jack CROSSMAN 1:11.763301:10.9232310.257s
24th1713Rio CHIRNSIDE 1:11.070261:11.3742410.708s
25th1715Billy COLLINS 1:09.196221:11.6062510.940s
26th1710Spencer CARMAN 1:11.170271:12.1102611.444s
27th1732Dan LAKE 1:17.084461:12.1522711.486s
28th1749Xander SALIBA 1:12.958351:12.6292811.963s
29th1745Jack RANSOM 1:11.343281:12.9482912.282s
30th1744Taj PRITCHARD 1:11.874311:13.1473012.481s
31st1720Diesel DAVIS 1:11.489291:13.1903112.524s
32nd1738Jack MILNE 1:11.044251:13.4073212.741s
33rd1707Billy BENNETT 1:12.674341:13.4933312.827s
34th1756Will TYLER 1:14.928421:13.5393412.873s
35th1735Riley MAHAR 1:08.156181:14.3003513.634s
36th1754John THORNTON 1:14.532391:14.4733613.807s
37th1712Evan CHARBONNEAU 1:13.509361:14.5693713.903s
38th1757Corey VERWOERD 1:14.031381:15.2233814.557s
39th1714Phoenix CLANCY 1:13.631371:15.2593914.593s
40th1736Cooper MCCALLUM 1:17.738491:15.7664015.100s
41st1724Harrison FRANCIS 1:16.444451:16.4014115.735s
42nd1729Stanley JEFFRIES 1:16.180441:17.6484216.982s
43rd1741Flynn MUSGROVE 1:17.418481:17.8364317.170s
44th1760Cleveland TUCKER-YOUNG 1:18.396501:17.9274417.261s
45th1739Santiago MUGG DIAZ 1:14.894411:18.2204517.554s
46th1703Ryan ANDERSON 1:15.872431:18.6124617.946s
47th1709Toby BONNICI 1:40.338591:18.6734718.007s
48th1759Benjamin WUCHATSCH 1:20.769521:18.9824818.316s
49th1702David ALLAN 1:17.187471:20.0844919.418s
50th1723Luke FITZGERALD 1:21.224541:20.9115020.245s
51st1752Edward SWAFFIELD 1:19.400511:21.5015120.835s
52nd1748Cade ROBERTSON 1:12.216321:23.7575223.091s
53rd1711Jaxson CASSIDY 1:23.597551:24.1085323.442s
54th1761Olaf VAN STEEY 1:25.582561:24.8995424.233s
55th1725Mitch GULBIN 1:20.998531:27.4265526.760s
56th1742Lachlan OLDAKER 1:29.313571:32.8135632.147s
57th1719Cameron CROWE 1:12.228331:40.6415739.975s
58th1734Jai LORKIN 1:14.549402:02.125581:01.459
59th1708Spencer BIGGART 1:30.626585:01.193594:00.527
1728Jet INCOLL       DNS     
1731Koby JONES       DNS     

 

 

Female: U13  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st301Claire MATTHEWS       1:26.3311-
2nd302Ahna SPOKEVICIUS       2:18.052251.721s

Female: U15  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st502Piper TIPPINS       1:21.1041-
2nd501Chloe MATTHEWS       1:22.61721.513s
3rd503Emma FRUECHTL       1:39.022317.918s

Female: U17  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st703Quinn MOORE 1:09.29511:10.0291-
2nd706Amelia FREEMAN 1:13.82621:13.00522.976s
3rd702Zoe LETHLEAN 1:17.48231:14.04234.013s
4th705Yasmin ADAMS 1:28.92961:25.906415.877s
5th704Liv CURTIS 1:28.70551:28.290518.261s
707Abigail VAN HALEN 1:27.5284     DNF
701Chloe TSIMIKLIS       DNS     

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us