withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (260)Photos (0)Videos (0)Spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: U11  Spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st1101Ryder BROOKS       2:18.8161-
2nd1102Tristan HALL       2:30.070211.254s
3rd1117Freddie COOTE       2:38.266319.450s
4th1106Hudson MCKENZIE       2:46.779427.963s
5th1108Jake JEFFERS       2:48.959530.143s
6th1103Lucas COMELLI       2:54.207635.391s
7th1105Will MURPHY       2:55.939737.123s
8th1104Max MOLIERE       2:56.875838.059s
9th1119Joshua SCHILLING       2:57.971939.155s
10th1116Maxon BUTLER       3:00.6581041.842s
11th1110Sam MCMILLAN       3:04.0941145.278s
12th1109Archer FIRTH       3:06.4281247.612s
13th1107Ewan GOVAN       3:10.6631351.847s
14th1118Eli LACEY       3:25.987141:07.171
15th1112Tyler PARKER       3:36.692151:17.876
16th1111Angus LARKIN       3:40.997161:22.181
17th1115Foster JOHANSSON       3:52.973171:34.157
18th1114Harry SHARP       3:56.786181:37.970
1113Owen SCHIRMER            DNF

Male: U13  Spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st1305Henri MOLIERE       2:11.6111-
2nd1301Liam STEINLAUF       2:16.16224.551s
3rd1302Kobe SHEPHEARD       2:17.81136.200s
4th1304Hugo HILL       2:18.23846.627s
5th1312Sonny BRASSIL       2:27.229515.618s
6th1338Ben WELLS       2:28.377616.766s
7th1308Willem THOMPSON       2:30.307718.696s
8th1307Freddy DICKINSON       2:31.051819.440s
9th1306Wiley FIRTH       2:33.034921.423s
10th1311Ben HUNTER       2:33.6841022.073s
11th1317Wade ANDERSON       2:38.6621127.051s
12th1314Mannix PECK       2:39.3231227.712s
13th1337Caelan TRAHAIR       2:40.4671328.856s
14th1325Luke CALVERT       2:40.6551429.044s
15th1310Eliot BYE       2:40.6621529.051s
16th1331Lucas MILONAKOS       2:41.8671630.256s
17th1328Cole ELLISON       2:42.4691730.858s
18th1322Emmett O'LOUGHLIN       2:43.5081831.897s
19th1335Harper SEALEY       2:44.6251933.014s
20th1315Keegan CARMAN       2:45.1932033.582s
21st1303Deakan BURTON       2:45.5452133.934s
22nd1318Mason COMELLI       2:48.4982236.887s
23rd1336Sid SPRUNT       2:48.5012336.890s
24th1319Javier LAVIGNE PRESSER       2:50.8412439.230s
25th1326Felix COMPAGNINO       2:51.2762539.665s
26th1329Cooper MAFFEI       2:52.4412640.830s
27th1330Miller MICALLEF       2:53.4822741.871s
28th1332Coby MURNANE       2:53.6912842.080s
29th1321Flynn BAKER       2:56.5992944.988s
30th1334Lachie SCHAFTER       2:57.8253046.214s
31st1320Hugo WRIGHT       2:59.4433147.832s
32nd1324Charlie BIGGART       3:03.6153252.004s
33rd1313Kody LEWIS       3:06.0903354.479s
34th1323Anderson SCOTT       3:10.6433459.032s
35th1327Morrissey COSTA       4:13.219352:01.608
36th1333Benny OGLEY       4:30.934362:19.323
1309Isaac BROADBENT            DNS
1316Timothy WUCHATSCH            DNS

Male: U15  Spread

98 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st1501Harvey BROOKS       2:05.0721-
2nd1506Josh ISARD       2:05.63020.558s
3rd1502Reegan SCHAFTER       2:07.10032.028s
4th1512Angus EDWARDS       2:08.73243.660s
5th1544Lewis HURLEY       2:09.41554.343s
6th1507Tamas SPOKEVICIUS       2:09.48964.417s
7th1505Archie FEGGANS       2:10.61375.541s
8th1503Charlie HILL       2:11.12686.054s
9th1524Miller BOON       2:14.25799.185s
10th1515Harry MILNE       2:14.418109.346s
11th1531Arlo COSTA       2:14.526119.454s
12th1580Zac ROWLAND       2:14.686129.614s
13th1562Connor MCKENZIE       2:15.2431310.171s
14th1517Will CHAMBERLAIN       2:16.7271411.655s
15th1595Ned WEBSTER       2:17.5801512.508s
16th1587Archie SMITH       2:18.6271613.555s
17th1514William DONALD       2:18.7301713.658s
18th1537Sam FREITAG       2:19.6081814.536s
19th1574Jake PORTER       2:20.0441914.972s
20th1581Isaac SCOTT       2:20.6242015.552s
21st1549Miles KERR       2:20.8692115.797s
22nd1525Bryce BORTOLIN       2:21.3032216.231s
23rd1510Joshua PITTS       2:22.2892317.217s
24th1516Marlon DAMCHEV       2:22.7752417.703s
25th1513Liam MAHER       2:22.9122517.840s
26th1526Noah BROADBENT       2:23.2612618.189s
27th1561Matthew MCCANN       2:23.8002718.728s
28th1532Hamish DALGLEISH       2:24.1722819.100s
29th1509Archie YOUNG       2:24.6202919.548s
30th1541Charlie GOTCH       2:24.6833019.611s
31st1596James WHYTE       2:25.0243119.952s
32nd1567Becken NELSON       2:25.4623220.390s
33rd1579Ewan ROGAN       2:27.5713322.499s
34th1521Leo BAKER       2:27.6113422.539s
35th1511Thomas PRITCHETT       2:28.5803523.508s
36th1578Jack RICH       2:28.6803623.608s
37th1558Zak MARASCO       2:28.8523723.780s
38th1594Jem WATERSON       2:28.8803823.808s
39th1564Will MINNIECE       2:29.4203924.348s
40th1518Will KENNEALY       2:29.4834024.411s
41st1598Jasper WILLOUGHBY       2:30.3414125.269s
42nd1520Evan ARNEL       2:31.1514226.079s
43rd1586Hudson SINCLAIR       2:31.9784326.906s
44th1565Tyson MORROW       2:32.4684427.396s
45th1534Hudson ELSEGOOD       2:32.5884527.516s
46th1551Lachie KNIGHT       2:32.6664627.594s
47th1542Jake GUARDABASCIO       2:32.7164727.644s
48th1557Caillin MAFFEI       2:34.2064829.134s
49th1554Tanner LOWE       2:34.2954929.223s
50th1589Jean SMITH       2:34.5155029.443s
51st1535Lawson FEARN       2:35.6475130.575s
52nd1563Rory MCKINLEY       2:35.7455230.673s
53rd1559Kai MARRIOTT       2:35.8295330.757s
54th1570Angus PAGE       2:36.3355431.263s
55th1566Tyler MURNANE       2:36.7775531.705s
56th1547Tyson JEFFERS       2:37.5145632.442s
57th1556Nixon LYLE       2:37.9415732.869s
58th1590Alex TANASKOVIC       2:38.0115832.939s
59th1555Beau LUDLOW       2:38.4825933.410s
60th1529Noah CHARBEL       2:39.0676033.995s
61st1530Tom COLLINS (VIC)       2:39.9296134.857s
62nd1593Ziggy THOMAS       2:39.9326234.860s
63rd1588Felix SMITH       2:40.6926335.620s
64th1523Dusty BOHN       2:41.3106436.238s
65th1592Jacob TERRY       2:41.4676536.395s
66th1546Ethan JAMIESON       2:41.9146636.842s
67th1572Marcel PFLIEGER       2:42.6266737.554s
68th1597Harry WILLIAMS       2:43.9336838.861s
69th1540Archer GIBSON       2:45.1536940.081s
70th1569Joseph O'BRIEN       2:45.6697040.597s
71st1576Archer REYNE       2:48.1807143.108s
72nd1539Ryan GERBAC       2:49.7587244.686s
73rd1545Remy HYSLOP       2:51.5507346.478s
74th1591Josh TAYLOR       2:52.2497447.177s
75th1528Levi BYRNES       2:54.1907549.118s
76th1553Jeremy LAWLER       2:55.7327650.660s
77th1585Jake SIMS       2:56.9907751.918s
78th1527Jack BUCKLEY       2:57.3777852.305s
79th1522Jimmy BLEKIC       2:59.5417954.469s
80th1519Will ANDERSON       3:06.590801:01.518
81st1543Henry HEWITT       3:06.836811:01.764
82nd1504Eli WRIGHT       3:09.019821:03.947
83rd1538Lucas GARDINER-MORRIS       3:09.194831:04.122
84th1575Jake RAYNOR       3:12.328841:07.256
85th1577Liam RICARDO       3:14.905851:09.833
86th1568Ryley O'NEILL       3:19.305861:14.233
87th1584Zack SHORTIS       3:26.029871:20.957
88th1548Harley KELEHER       3:40.388881:35.316
89th1582Kobe SEMMENS       4:24.588892:19.516
90th1583Elijah SHAW       4:26.970902:21.898
91st1560Archie MASSEY       5:45.687913:40.615
92nd1536Leo FERMOR       9:05.685927:00.613
1550Alex KIPPING            DNF
1573Jack PHEASE            DNF
1508Jethro SPYRAKIS            DNF
1533Lachlan EADES            DNS
1552Jethro LANGELIERS            DNS
1571Raphael PARSONS            DNS

Male: U17  Spread

89 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st1701Lachy ROBERTS 1:58.43811:57.5561-
2nd1702Leroy HARRISON 2:00.71822:01.94724.391s
3rd1736Oliver DONAT 2:06.67552:03.31935.763s
4th1707Danny MURPHY 2:04.52832:04.04646.490s
5th1714Oscar DOW 2:09.665132:06.07858.522s
6th1706James BELL 2:07.11072:06.13168.575s
7th1708Harvey ARIFOVIC 2:09.343122:06.48078.924s
8th1738Jed ERICH 2:08.584102:06.89889.342s
9th1703Lucas PALAGHIA 2:08.39892:07.03499.478s
10th1704Will SHIELDS 2:28.934502:07.483109.927s
11th1744Kinta GONZALEZ 2:08.935112:07.7691110.213s
12th1758Will LOFTING 2:09.762142:09.0621211.506s
13th1760Nash LYTHGO 2:13.846212:09.9641312.408s
14th1755Bailey KENDALL 2:06.98562:10.4651412.909s
15th1713Ethan REILLY 2:16.689262:10.6961513.140s
16th1712Max SHINSKY 2:13.440192:11.5121613.956s
17th1715Xav LONG 2:12.431182:12.2751714.719s
18th1711Harrison COULSTON 2:11.964172:12.6331815.077s
19th1789Dylan BAUD 2:11.270162:12.9211915.365s
20th1781Blake TAYLOR 2:07.12582:12.9602015.404s
21st1782Jonty TILLEY 2:13.631202:13.2072115.651s
22nd1764Judd MCGENNISKEN 2:17.199292:16.2092218.653s
23rd1756Dan LAKE 2:15.714252:16.4662318.910s
24th1776Archie SMITH 2:17.078272:16.8022419.246s
25th1754Koby JONES 2:56.380752:17.2052519.649s
26th1720Spencer CARMAN 2:20.116332:17.4522619.896s
27th1778Linc SPRUNT 2:18.218302:17.8992720.343s
28th1728Dale BLACKMAN 2:17.078272:17.9662820.410s
29th1741Matthew FENWICK 2:29.699522:19.2292921.673s
30th1749Hank HORDPENKO 2:20.636352:19.4203021.864s
31st1709Tom MCVILLY 2:05.86742:19.7603122.204s
32nd1721Samuel ASHBY 2:19.239322:19.8693222.313s
33rd1719Billy COLLINS 2:24.894422:20.8693323.313s
34th1716Hayden DOUGLAS 2:14.626222:21.0353423.479s
35th1751Kade JAMES 2:26.561482:21.3543523.798s
36th1770Angus PASTUSZKA 2:25.033432:22.1763624.620s
37th1743Harrison FRANCIS 2:26.294462:22.5093724.953s
38th1722Finn BAKER 2:24.273412:23.0893825.533s
39th1757Zane LODGE 2:15.084242:23.4923925.936s
40th1717Lachlan BANFIELD 2:21.071372:24.2954026.739s
41st1739Jake FARRANCE 2:14.734232:24.3994126.843s
42nd1784Will TYLER 2:25.254442:25.8584228.302s
43rd1718Rio CHIRNSIDE 2:34.690592:25.8604328.304s
44th1790James WILKINSON (u17) 2:26.449472:25.9784428.422s
45th1768Flynn MUSGROVE 2:43.570672:26.0944528.538s
46th1740Xander FEARN 2:19.215312:26.6344629.078s
47th1725Billy BENNETT 2:30.226542:27.6624730.106s
48th1771Taj PRITCHARD 2:33.346552:28.1514830.595s
49th1762Cooper MCCALLUM 2:33.519572:29.6264932.070s
50th1729Evan CHARBONNEAU 2:29.202512:30.0115032.455s
51st1786Corey VERWOERD 2:30.125532:30.6845133.128s
52nd1723Riley BARRATT 2:39.089642:31.2355233.679s
53rd1748Lachie HOLBROOK 2:23.100392:32.1125334.556s
54th1788Benjamin WUCHATSCH 2:38.327632:33.1305435.574s
55th1730Phoenix CLANCY 2:37.612622:34.6245537.068s
56th1766Cody MORTON 2:42.029662:37.1635639.607s
57th1767Santiago MUGG DIAZ 2:23.701402:37.9955740.439s
58th1775Xander SALIBA 2:33.757582:38.1925840.636s
59th1733Cameron CROWE 3:37.507782:40.5905943.034s
60th1783Cleveland TUCKER-YOUNG 2:47.564692:41.1576043.601s
61st1747Darcy HANCOCK 2:21.008362:42.7336145.177s
62nd1759Jai LORKIN 2:37.468612:42.9576245.401s
63rd1774Tyler ROBINSON 2:48.914702:43.5316345.975s
64th1742Rylan FOX 2:45.160682:48.7246451.168s
65th1731Caleb COLE 2:55.856742:49.0786551.522s
66th1710Marcus REID 2:10.871152:49.3986651.842s
67th1726Spencer BIGGART 2:52.196722:52.2866754.730s
68th1745Sam GRAHAM       2:52.7146855.158s
69th1746Mitch GULBIN       2:53.9796956.423s
70th1763Finn MCCLURE 2:28.163493:03.778701:06.222
71st1737Aaron DOYLE 3:07.291763:06.059711:08.503
72nd1787Luke WHITE 3:17.002773:09.857721:12.301
73rd1732Josh COLLINS 2:25.535453:11.228731:13.672
74th1785Cambell VAN STEEG 2:50.418713:16.534741:18.978
75th1750Jobe JAKOBS 2:33.507563:18.102751:20.546
76th1779Trent STUART 2:20.425343:26.634761:29.078
77th1752Lewis JEFFRIES       3:47.478771:49.922
1772Jack RANSOM 2:22.54538     DNF
1780Edward SWAFFIELD 2:36.72660     DNF
1724Aston BARRY 2:39.88565     DNF
1769Lachlan OLDAKER 2:53.98073     DNF
1753Stanley JEFFRIES 3:54.72279     DNS
1727Bailey BIRCH       DNS     
1734Diesel DAVIS       DNS     
1761Riley MAHAR       DNS     
1765Jack MILNE       DNS     
1773Cade ROBERTSON       DNS     
1777Toby SMITH       DNS     
1705Max TURNER       DNS     

 

 

Female: U13  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st301Claire MATTHEWS       2:46.5551-
2nd304Remy YOUNG       3:09.163222.608s
303Dakota LUDEMAN            DNS
302Ahna SPOKEVICIUS            DNS

Female: U15  Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st504Audrey GRAAFSMA       2:35.0001-
2nd502Chloe MATTHEWS       2:45.373210.373s
3rd505Grace GRAAFSMA       2:45.984310.984s
4th501Piper TIPPINS       2:47.917412.917s
5th506Kara REXTER       3:05.208530.208s
6th503Emma FRUECHTL       3:24.446649.446s

Female: U17  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
1st701Quinn MOORE 2:13.78012:16.7881-
2nd705Chloe TSIMIKLIS 2:26.55832:22.08025.292s
3rd703Zoe LETHLEAN 2:24.93022:35.495318.707s
4th702Amelia FREEMAN 2:38.03842:46.199429.411s
5th704Liv CURTIS 3:11.12072:55.704538.916s
6th707Stevie TANASKOVIC 2:55.86652:58.428641.640s
7th706Piper ATTERIDGE 3:10.14562:59.540742.752s

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us