withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

2024 Crankworx World Tour - Rotorua, Taniwha Downhill

Results (252)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Pro  Finish spread

101 competitors found

PosBib Name Nat. Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Run 1 Diff
1st6Lachie STEVENS-MCNAB NZL54.907s542.287s13:01.385250.758s137.245s137.200s140.409s42:45.6121-
2nd3Jakob JEWETT CAN55.223s642.803s33:04.153452.246s237.678s338.465s239.545s12:47.93422.322s
3rd9Sam BLENKINSOP NZL55.712s742.680s23:05.710654.530s1238.823s1439.990s340.129s32:53.47237.860s
4th28Richie RUDE USA1:03.3403743.391s83:20.8733155.302s1637.698s441.106s1239.756s22:53.86248.250s
5th201Tyler WAITE NZL54.721s444.103s163:06.945752.641s437.345s240.284s543.682s332:53.95258.340s
6th13George BRANNIGAN NZL56.988s1442.950s53:10.6851253.743s637.722s541.008s942.108s182:54.58168.969s
7th200Christian HAUSER ITA54.618s344.226s193:04.521554.314s1038.801s1340.255s442.066s162:55.43679.824s
8th19Ryan GILCHRIST AUS1:00.1582742.840s43:12.1701755.756s2438.508s1040.440s640.764s52:55.46889.856s
9th8Dan BOOKER AUS56.973s1344.194s183:08.696854.262s938.050s642.074s1441.532s72:55.918910.306s
10th2Tuhoto-Ariki PENE NZL     3:13.3272153.834s741.754s112:56.1891010.577s
11th40Charlie MAKEA NZL56.919s1243.470s103:08.858954.375s1138.670s1141.281s1341.926s132:56.2521110.640s
12th5Jackson FREW AUS1:00.3552843.595s123:13.7632254.535s1342.097s172:56.8251211.213s
13th16James MACDERMID NZL57.975s1844.308s203:13.2761954.077s842.866s242:56.9511311.339s
14th46Elliot JAMIESON CAN57.560s1543.759s143:11.5081555.873s2639.189s1540.780s741.638s92:57.4801411.868s
15th14Tegan CRUZ CAN57.649s1643.403s93:11.5551655.477s1938.797s1241.084s1042.219s192:57.5771511.965s
16th47Kasper WOOLLEY CAN1:08.7405745.495s303:24.4023456.070s2941.552s82:57.7181612.106s
17th63Sam GALE NZL59.337s2345.946s323:16.6132455.503s2041.747s102:58.0361712.424s
18th15Hayden STEAD NZL58.566s2043.601s133:11.2301456.825s3238.500s942.727s1841.353s62:59.4051813.793s
19th61Guy JOHNSTON NZL1:00.6223044.349s213:20.7023055.532s2141.934s142:59.4891913.877s
20th23Alex STORR GBR56.811s1044.740s243:09.2511054.701s1439.905s1842.567s1742.454s202:59.6272014.015s
21st202Oli CLARK NZL56.668s942.984s63:09.6361155.538s2239.251s1743.035s1941.949s152:59.7732114.161s
22nd31Baxter MAIWALD AUS1:01.0343146.013s333:19.1962855.476s1839.232s1642.437s1642.814s232:59.9592214.347s
23rd10Mick HANNAH AUS56.914s1145.253s273:20.0062956.056s2843.284s273:00.9422315.330s
24th4Lucas CRUZ CAN58.216s1944.145s173:11.1151355.810s2543.133s263:01.8532416.241s
25th11Brook MACDONALD NZL54.203s243.569s113:03.839359.411s3938.262s741.096s1143.475s313:02.2442516.632s
26th208Seth STYLIE NZL     3:33.7135055.467s1744.496s373:02.7642617.152s
27th204Ryan HASTINGS NZL1:00.5972946.149s343:18.4962757.221s3343.397s283:03.0592717.447s
28th24Nico ARNOLD NZL1:07.6415245.198s263:27.2123856.357s3042.804s223:03.2802817.668s
29th21Matt WALKER NZL59.059s2144.999s253:18.3422657.258s3441.808s123:03.3212917.709s
30th53John RICHARDSON NZL2:29.7008047.752s474:41.3858156.683s3143.796s353:04.1793018.567s
31st22Louis HAMILTON NZL59.577s2444.550s223:13.1891858.437s3643.118s253:05.0863119.474s
32nd7Toby MEEK NZL55.820s845.615s313:13.3042053.415s544.622s393:05.4473219.835s
33rd207Wyatt STEVENS-MCNAB NZL1:02.0403547.530s453:30.2124258.752s3743.473s303:09.2743323.662s
34th27Bas VAN STEENBERGEN CAN1:03.5624045.371s283:27.6683959.683s4143.412s293:10.2673424.655s
35th20Ethan DONOHOE CAN1:07.0544946.341s353:33.4914859.163s3841.846s2145.343s2344.939s423:11.2913525.679s
36th203Rory MEEK NZL59.123s2244.044s153:16.9072555.582s2342.801s213:11.3143625.702s
37th25Dylan CRANE USA1:05.3804545.449s293:35.4975259.426s4044.511s383:11.8443726.232s
38th39William HARVEY NZL1:03.3623846.768s373:25.294361:00.3154341.581s2044.383s2045.724s463:12.0033826.391s
39th36Cameron CLEMETT NZL1:03.4703947.232s423:30.985441:01.5984843.640s323:12.4403926.828s
40th221Kahlil KEM USA59.861s2548.365s523:25.1963558.206s3542.721s2345.044s2146.591s573:12.5624026.950s
41st209Matti MCGREGOR NZL1:04.9384247.318s433:30.189411:00.4574545.076s443:13.2844127.672s
42nd49Parker NISHKIAN USA     3:32.044461:00.3744442.263s2246.922s2444.651s403:14.2104228.598s
43rd12Sokratis Aris ZOTOS GRE1:00.0202647.198s413:22.4123355.258s1540.436s1942.154s1556.943s763:14.7914329.179s
44th212Aaron DAVEY NZL1:03.9994146.966s393:35.547531:00.3104246.204s533:15.1274429.515s
45th43Brady STONE NZL1:01.7063347.094s403:22.2213256.032s2757.974s783:16.0274530.415s
46th239Jett STEPHENS NZL1:09.6876046.909s383:39.614561:00.9004644.652s413:16.1254630.513s
47th54Mario BALDWIN AUS1:20.0247347.369s443:47.286641:04.2555643.990s363:16.7974731.185s
48th30Bailey MEARES AUS1:05.6614750.837s653:37.558541:01.6114944.951s433:17.9984832.386s
49th59Jack HALE NZL     4:20.487771:03.0575145.136s453:18.5224932.910s
50th56Ty MUIRHEAD NZL1:01.6053248.639s553:31.507451:01.2954746.557s563:18.6565033.044s
51st234Graffin WYNTER NZL1:17.2337050.780s633:50.489671:04.2425544.748s2645.077s2245.842s473:19.9095134.297s
52nd50Sam TOOHEY AUS1:07.6035146.401s363:30.636431:08.0446843.736s343:20.0335234.421s
53rd41Liam JACKSON NZL1:02.2943648.494s533:28.891401:05.3136046.018s513:20.9175335.305s
54th42George CHAPMAN NZL1:05.5434647.958s503:33.540491:05.3526146.062s523:20.9265435.314s
55th218Braedyn DAVIS USA1:05.3234450.365s623:34.357511:02.8725046.916s603:21.4865535.874s
56th219Walker COTTINGHAM USA1:12.6186452.238s673:46.046631:05.6056546.687s593:22.9465637.334s
57th29Niels BENSINK NED1:09.5925947.762s483:42.850581:04.2675746.005s503:23.0105737.398s
58th231Josh LEE NZL1:04.9844347.807s493:44.030611:03.0715245.070s2849.559s2945.939s483:23.6395838.027s
59th55Tom YOUNG AUS1:07.5015047.548s463:33.076471:04.1425446.607s583:24.0145938.402s
60th236Ollie ELLIOTT NZL1:08.5545653.317s703:50.270661:05.4836344.701s2548.379s2546.554s553:25.1176039.505s
61st211Eli ROBERTSON NZL1:10.6186148.780s563:51.161681:05.4436244.994s2749.557s2845.984s493:25.9786140.366s
62nd215Lenny BROWNE NZL1:08.3835549.851s613:43.299601:05.5526445.266s2949.279s2647.833s643:27.9306242.318s
63rd230Kobe PURCHASE NZL1:07.7685348.987s573:41.235571:07.6926746.558s3049.523s2747.088s623:30.8616345.249s
64th57Mikey HADERER USA1:14.5686752.612s695:39.337851:06.4306646.369s543:30.9576445.345s
65th210Charlie HENDERSON NZL     4:04.762721:08.1797047.612s633:34.2726548.660s
66th220Blake FISHER NZL1:08.2625449.599s593:43.137591:05.1885944.136s2456.599s3248.580s673:34.5036648.891s
67th232Leo VINCENT NZL1:10.8226253.407s713:49.971651:03.8065353.215s3349.655s3047.879s653:34.5556748.943s
68th222Aiden DEAN AUS1:22.6307649.407s584:06.044731:08.1636946.945s613:34.8206849.208s
69th213Zak SURTEES NZL1:19.4927155.375s734:09.977741:13.0017548.377s663:40.8606955.248s
70th18William MACDERMID NZL1:16.1766957.302s754:13.469751:08.6697150.248s703:41.1697055.557s
71st225Brook RUTHERFURD NZL1:14.2296651.477s663:55.376691:13.8397649.233s693:45.884711:00.272
72nd226George JOHNS NZL1:12.2536352.562s683:57.281711:10.7387351.082s3253.253s3155.069s753:50.142721:04.530
73rd229Ollie COOMBES NZL1:14.790681:08.8397912:43.244861:16.4577747.953s3157.500s3449.102s683:51.012731:05.400
74th238Oliver BLAIR NZL     4:27.507791:08.7967253.920s723:55.170741:09.558
75th223Sam CAMERON NZL1:20.1797454.970s724:15.842761:18.4277852.329s714:04.540751:18.928
76th33Rhys ELLIS CAN1:06.8154848.550s543:37.697551:04.933581:10.328804:07.299761:21.687
77th224Eathan Ram QUINES PHI1:29.340781:05.048785:04.257821:19.002791:01.703794:13.273771:27.661
78th235Tully DINSDALE NZL1:23.504771:01.580774:29.910801:21.4068055.831s341:01.8553555.002s744:14.094781:28.482
79th214Sebastian FOX NZL1:20.9147557.821s764:20.557781:12.2437457.269s774:16.510791:30.898
80th233Patrick OLD NZL1:50.704791:13.811805:26.351841:33.5618155.976s3557.037s3354.770s734:21.344801:35.732
1Bernard KERR GBR53.357s143.174s73:01.060152.505s338.412s840.937s8     DNF
205Charlie WIFFIN NZL57.792s1744.550s223:15.80623          DNF
38Allan COOKE USA1:01.8973448.219s513:26.22937          DNF
216Ashton KIRK NZL1:13.4066550.796s643:55.54770          DNF
34Craig PROUDFOOT GBR1:09.3555849.834s603:45.27062          DNS
227Regan DOIG NZL1:19.7397257.297s745:24.28283          DNS
37Carson RAYNER NZL           DNF          
237Will ASHLEY NZL           DNS          
45Tyler BROOKER NZL           DNS          
60Shaun DINNAN-STRICKLAND NZL           DNS          
26Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE NZL           DNS          
58Collin HUDSON USA           DNS          
52Henrik JENSEN GBR           DNS          
32John LAWS NZL           DNS          
17Ed MASTERS NZL           DNS          
217Oliver MCGEE NZL           DNS          
48Garret MECHEM USA           DNS          
206Joe MILLINGTON NZL           DNS          
51Jonathan REVILLOT TIROT FRA           DNS          
44Elliot WAREING NZL           DNS          
35Michael WILLIAMS (elt) AUS           DNS          

Male: U15  Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Nat. Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Run 1 Diff
1st500Lewis LAIRD NZL                3:24.5271-
2nd501Matthew WALLACE NZL                3:37.420212.893s
3rd531Chris NEWNHAM NZL                3:38.630314.103s
4th513Beau GRAY NZL                3:52.445427.918s
5th503Dylan BECA NZLFast Fibres Frame Repair                3:52.796528.269s
6th510Seb STETTNER NZLfast suspension nz / POC / Zerode                3:55.638631.111s
7th530Colton BOARDMAN NZL                3:56.818732.291s
8th520Angelo DECADI FRAAction Sports Medical / ADU industries / Brobike / Commencal New Zealand / Funn / iLabb / MyrideRotorua                3:56.883832.356s
9th502Mason PARR NZL                3:57.051932.524s
10th504Enzo GRAHAM NZL                4:00.2341035.707s
11th507Nathan MCGREGOR                 4:00.9401136.413s
12th527Jasper LEUCHS NZL                4:00.9521236.425s
13th506Riley VAN ESCH NZL                4:07.5131342.986s
14th522Bart SAUL NZL                4:09.7281445.201s
15th512Konna SCHNELL NZL                4:12.6061548.079s
16th532Carter THORNE NZL                4:18.1071653.580s
17th526Connor SCOTT NZL                4:21.4571756.930s
18th514Jethro WIFFIN NZL                4:24.2351859.708s
19th509Danny NG HKG                4:24.2801959.753s
20th516Heston MCCARTHY NZL                4:25.227201:00.700
21st533Shin YUNWOO KOR                4:29.155211:04.628
22nd529Isaac WILSON NZL                4:31.981221:07.454
23rd519Riley BAKER NZL                4:35.775231:11.248
24th525Kingston MCEWEN NZL                4:36.113241:11.586
25th517Taine HEMMINGSEN NZL                4:39.224251:14.697
26th538Kimi CHEN CHN                4:42.979261:18.452
27th534Charles BURNE NZL                4:43.125271:18.598
28th524Jordey SURREY NZL                4:46.014281:21.487
29th523Jack NILSSON NZL                4:50.947291:26.420
30th508Taj LABRIE CAN                4:59.418301:34.891
31st515Bjorn WARD NZL                5:00.702311:36.175
32nd521Seth WARD NZL                5:02.171321:37.644
33rd518Ashton GECK NZL                5:06.073331:41.546
34th505Seton MCKINNON NZL                5:22.603341:58.076
35th511Thomas EYTON-FA'AFIU NZLFocal                5:23.577351:59.050
36th540Daniel HARVEY NZL                5:27.747362:03.220
37th536Duncan AGNEW NZL                6:05.550372:41.023
38th535Hugh HIGGINS NZL                6:24.053382:59.526
537Ashton HALLIGAN NZL                     DNS
542Teddy HEATHERBELL NZL                     DNS
528Sam MCDONALD NZL                     DNS
541Denby WHITTINGTON NZL                     DNS

Male: U17  Finish spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Nat. Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Run 1 Diff
1st402Jonty WILLIAMSON NZL                3:14.8031-
2nd403Camden RUTHERFURD NZLADU industries / Chromag / Leatt / RideFox / Shredder Racks                3:15.62520.822s
3rd406Sterling STEVENS-MCNAB NZL                3:17.99833.195s
4th407Jed KUEGLER                 3:22.11247.309s
5th405Baxter SURREY NZL                3:27.581512.778s
6th409Matt MCFARLANE NZLMyRide Hastings                3:32.974618.171s
7th446Kalani HENDERSON NZL                3:33.672718.869s
8th437Oscar PETRO NZL                3:34.375819.572s
9th410Ethan PEACOCK NZL                3:35.187920.384s
10th412Toby KUEGLER NZL                3:36.2771021.474s
11th414Zander MCEWEN NZL                3:37.4361122.633s
12th404Seppy BINSBERGEN NZL                3:37.5211222.718s
13th408Daniel MASON NZL                3:38.6491323.846s
14th418Harrison FLETCHER NZL                3:39.0261424.223s
15th416Cooper NILSSON NZL                3:40.9601526.157s
16th415Dom LEUSINK NZLTop Gear Cycles                3:54.5481639.745s
17th421Monte LIESHOUT NZL                3:55.5951740.792s
18th401Nash JAMIESON CAN                3:55.7711840.968s
19th424Mackye GRAY NZLBank of Mum and Dad                3:56.7391941.936s
20th441Jack HELLYER NZL                3:57.0872042.284s
21st436Blake COOPER NZL                4:00.8282146.025s
22nd400Tobia GADOTTI ITA                4:02.6702247.867s
23rd422Dominic SPANBROEK NZL                4:03.1492348.346s
24th419Oscar HAYES NZL                4:04.2012449.398s
25th423Sam LAWSON NZL                4:04.5792549.776s
26th432Daniel CHEESMAN NZL                4:06.9082652.105s
27th443Dylan STEVEN NZL                4:08.7272753.924s
28th449Noah CLARK NZL                4:09.0962854.293s
29th433Liam HOFMANN NZL                4:09.2442954.441s
30th448Dexter LOCK NZL                4:10.0073055.204s
31st435Aston FRASER NZL                4:10.3893155.586s
32nd411Josh MATHIESON NZL99bikes Mt Roskill                4:12.8533258.050s
33rd417Kailash FOLEY NZL                4:18.645331:03.842
34th438Ben COUBROUGH NZL                4:19.597341:04.794
35th413Tennyson WIFFIN NZL                4:20.808351:06.005
36th425Django BASSETT NZL                4:26.105361:11.302
37th444Sam WALLINGFORD NZL                4:26.746371:11.943
38th440Jackson CONNOLLY AUS                4:28.222381:13.419
39th428William MILLIGAN NZL                4:35.110391:20.307
40th439Toby HURIHANGANUI NZL                4:39.910401:25.107
41st447Will JOHNS NZL                4:48.170411:33.367
42nd420Taylor FALLOON NZL                4:48.962421:34.159
43rd427Archie DUNCAN NZL                5:06.400431:51.597
44th429Jackson COOK NZL                5:14.954442:00.151
45th445Zanda TIMMERMANS NZL                5:22.347452:07.544
46th456Jack HEERDEGEN NZL                5:27.796462:12.993
47th434Ollie PARSONS NZL                8:33.426475:18.623
430Lachlan MEXTED NZL                     DNS
431James WILKINSON NZL                     DNS

Male: 19-34  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Nat. Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Run 1 Diff
1st303James OFFICER NZL                3:20.6141-
2nd301Toby HUSTON NZL                3:23.67523.061s
3rd302Ismael VANIN GIASSON BRA                3:30.974310.360s
4th334Heath POTTON NZLBuzzed Clothing / Mount Bikes                3:32.774412.160s
5th308Josh BARRY NZLF45 WHAKATANE / GLENNS GLASS / MTF FINANCE WHAKATANE                3:33.765513.151s
6th305Callum MOFFITT NZL                3:34.766614.152s
7th310Carter WIFFIN NZL                3:35.614715.000s
8th311Dylan WILMSHURST NZL                3:44.294823.680s
9th315Joel DEN HARTOG NZLCass and Luke                3:45.992925.378s
10th309Alex KENNETT NZL                3:46.9051026.291s
11th300Patrick DE LEON IMBERT ESPFreeride Alicante & Ivy                3:47.4871126.873s
12th316Lochie BROWN NZL                3:49.0451228.431s
13th306Christian CASTLE NZL                3:50.3561329.742s
14th317Cong XIAO CHN                3:52.4211431.807s
15th312Mitchell FISHER NZL                3:52.6721532.058s
16th318Junho BAE KORSEVENSEVENDESIGN TANNUS LEATT                4:08.0461647.432s
17th314Miles DAVIS GBR                4:43.729171:23.115
313Wesley HANBACK USACyclezone Rotorua                     DNS
307Heath JOHNSTON NZL                     DNS

Male: 35-39  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Nat. Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Run 1 Diff
1st324Rhys TELFORD NZL                3:33.9041-
2nd326Tommy MACGUINNESS IRL                4:26.276252.372s
3rd327Alex OLIVEIRA BRA                4:27.919354.015s
4th325Felipe FELDMAN BRA                4:39.60741:05.703
5th328Junming MA CHN                4:57.44551:23.541
322Bradley LAUDER NZLFasthouse / Zerode                     DNS
323Gustavo TESTA BRAProdecor móveis                     DNS

Male: 40+  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Nat. Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Run 1 Diff
1st330Jason WAITE NZL                3:51.5231-
2nd329Toby SUMMERS NZLMad Love Media                4:04.367212.844s
3rd331Christian BURNISTON GBRCyclezone Rotorua / SPECIALIZED NZ                4:27.807336.284s
332Bruce BECA NZLFast Fibres Ltd                     DNS

 

 

Female: Pro  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Nat. Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Run 1 Diff
1st107Eliana HULSEBOSCH NZL           1:02.120146.030s249.041s146.939s13:24.1301-
2nd101Jess BLEWITT NZL           1:06.625245.238s150.263s347.895s23:30.02125.891s
3rd108Shania RAWSON NZL           1:09.174347.574s349.862s248.297s43:34.907310.777s
4th102Sacha EARNEST NZL           1:10.686548.217s553.700s748.446s53:41.049416.919s
5th109Martha GILL GBR           1:10.178448.098s453.042s451.000s73:42.318518.188s
6th105Kalani MUIRHEAD NZL           1:12.377648.552s753.394s648.145s33:42.468618.338s
7th110Bellah BIRCHALL NZL           1:15.893748.313s653.206s549.526s63:46.938722.808s
8th113Kate HASTINGS NZL           1:20.734853.414s84:07.254843.124s
9th104Cassie VOYSEY AUS           1:25.986959.257s104:21.882957.752s
10th115Emma HICKSON NZL           1:28.1611058.231s94:29.575101:05.445
11th112Ashley BOND NZL           1:40.431111:02.350115:01.697111:37.567
106Poppy LANE NZL                     DNS
103Erice VAN LEUVEN NZL                     DNS
114Victoria ATKINS NZL           DNS          
111Iley NUNNS NZL           DNS          

Female: U15  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Nat. Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Run 1 Diff
1st544Emi SUMMERS NZLMad Love Media / Shredder Racks                4:17.1001-
2nd543Addison RUTHERFURD NZLADU / Chromag / Leatt / Shredder Racks                4:27.700210.600s
3rd545Keira BURBOROUGH-MURPHY NZL                4:28.700311.600s
4th546Skye SHERMAN CAN                4:45.100428.000s
547Marea MARTIN NZL                     DNS

Female: U17  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Nat. Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Run 1 Diff
1st453Ursula SUMMERS NZLMad Love Media / Shredder Racks                4:14.4711-
2nd452Capella MARTIN NZLFunn / Granite designs / Green Jersey Cycles / Leatt / Scott                4:22.79728.326s
3rd454Indy DEAVOLL NZL                4:25.247310.776s
4th455Kiera VLAAR NZL                4:30.240415.769s
5th451Millie WAITE NZLShredder Racks                4:30.708516.237s
6th450Caileigh KOPPANG CANRideNF / We Are One                5:04.582650.111s

Female: 19+  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Nat. Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 = Run 1 Diff
1st319Lynette DEACON GBRForbidden NZ / Leatt / the suspension lab                4:37.8191-
2nd333Laura GOLDSWORTHY NZL                5:22.278244.459s
3rd321Hannah PRESTWICH GBR                5:34.510356.691s
4th320Shayna SEYL CAN                5:46.61841:08.799

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us