withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

2023 100% Mini DH round 5, Forest of Dean

Results (278)Photos (6,586)Videos (0)Spreads

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Pro-Am  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st3Ollie SINDEN Sterlands Cycle Services1:06.7911:05.7611:05.761-
2nd1Jono JONES (elt) Propain1:07.2821:06.9021:06.9021.14s
3rd2Ben DEAKIN 1:09.0831:08.8631:08.8633.10s
4th4Daniel BATESON Bateson MTB Coaching1:10.8541:10.0841:10.0844.32s
5th5Alex POWELL (exp) Clive Powell Bikes1:18.7051:19.9151:18.70512.94s

Male: Hardtail  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st7Liam BELL (sen2) Cyclists Fighting Cancer1:20.0311:28.5531:20.031-
2nd8Simon NASH (mas) Squid Squad1:20.6921:21.1011:20.6920.66s
3rd6Tricky MOORE Fortan / Kingud / OnlineBikes.com go to site1:20.7431:22.1121:20.7430.71s
4th10Aaron REGAN-ROBINSON BRITISH CYCLING1:34.6241:38.8341:34.62414.59s
5th9Ian SHOPLAND 1:56.425     1:56.42536.39s

Male: U13  Spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st283Coby WRAYFORD Hot Pursuit Cycles1:16.2111:15.3511:15.351-
2nd289Woody CLAYTON 1:20.3721:20.1721:20.1724.82s
3rd265Jack SEARLE Phathead1:24.1131:21.9231:21.9236.57s
4th285Reuben LEWIS (juv) Afan a blast enduro1:24.1951:22.8341:22.8347.48s
5th281Franco CLOUSTON PILE Firecrest MTB1:27.0961:23.0751:23.0757.72s
6th277Dougal OGILVY 1:24.124     1:24.1268.77s
7th286Logan JILES Pedalabikeaway / Wye MTB1:27.4071:26.1761:26.17710.82s
8th320Joe STEEL 1:28.0791:27.5871:27.58812.23s
9th287Sebastian FLYNN Hilx / Leatt / Muc-Off / Ride Concepts1:27.7381:28.0281:27.73912.38s
10th290Seth BYRNE Green Machine TRiBE1:29.36101:30.82101:29.361014.01s
11th275Hugo BURLEIGH 1:33.56111:29.8591:29.851114.50s
12th255Charlie STARMER Baystar Racing1:46.50271:33.40111:33.401218.05s
13th282Arthur STARMER Baystar Racing1:34.48121:37.69171:34.481319.13s
14th276Marlo GONZALES      1:34.67121:34.671419.32s
15th279Oscar LYFORD 1:40.50201:34.86131:34.861519.51s
16th280Seb LOXAM 1:34.87131:35.67151:34.871619.52s
17th284Harry SAWYER 2:02.10321:35.23141:35.231719.88s
18th294Layton HARDING GT Bicycles1:37.20141:39.14191:37.201821.85s
19th267Cody MOISEJEVS 1:37.36151:37.35161:37.351922.00s
20th262Tom GLADWYN 1:42.82231:37.78181:37.782022.43s
21st321Harley HARCOURT 1:38.00161:50.09261:38.002122.65s
22nd269Sydney WILLIAMS Mgmx1:38.24172:13.60321:38.242222.89s
23rd271Henry MORRIS Evergreen cleaning services1:39.76181:39.62201:39.622324.27s
24th264Marcel BIEDA Derby BMX1:39.81191:41.19211:39.812424.46s
25th268Gabriel WILLIAMS 1:40.78211:41.41221:40.782525.43s
26th278Riley NIXON 1:42.00221:43.86241:42.002626.65s
27th292James WEBBER 1:43.61241:43.08231:43.082727.73s
28th295Hadley HARDING GT Bicycles1:43.8625     1:43.862828.51s
29th270Arlo MOULDEN 1:46.4826     1:46.482931.13s
30th274Ieuan CARDY 1:47.81291:46.61251:46.613031.26s
31st273Oscar ESSEX 1:47.30282:19.32331:47.303131.95s
32nd272Layne GODDARD Fluent1:48.92301:50.59271:48.923233.57s
33rd261Covey HOWELLS 2:10.88361:51.69281:51.693336.34s
34th263Ewan CASEY Burlish Bike Park2:03.28331:54.49291:54.493439.14s
35th266James O'HARE 1:58.11312:03.99311:58.113542.76s
36th256Sam PREECE 2:04.66342:01.86302:01.863646.51s
37th259Luke LAZENBY 2:05.1935     2:05.193749.84s
38th257Jasper MCKENZIE Firecrest MTB2:21.7237     2:21.72381:06.37
39th254Franklin ATTWOOD      2:37.18342:37.18391:21.83
40th260Jac JONES (u13) 2:52.91382:47.31352:47.31401:31.96

Male: 13-14  Spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st186Cooper CASSELLS MIJ Downhill Events1:09.7111:10.2611:09.711-
2nd194Jake SMITH (juv) Banshee / Bike Bros / Deity1:11.8031:11.1721:11.1721.46s
3rd204George COTSWORTH-SMITH Silverfish UK MB Cyclery1:11.5821:12.9241:11.5831.87s
4th214Charlie POULTER Specialized Youth Development     1:12.4331:12.4342.72s
5th203Reed DARLEY OIOI MTB1:13.1141:13.0751:13.0753.36s
6th202Thomas FRANCIS Ace bicycles1:14.5951:16.5271:14.5964.88s
7th198Patrick MARTELL 1:16.2161:14.6361:14.6374.92s
8th188Finn WILLIS 1:16.6871:17.4281:16.6886.97s
9th228Harry BOWDEN 1:16.888     1:16.8897.17s
10th197Corban SARGENT 1:19.1291:19.1591:19.12109.41s
11th192Finley WHITTLE 1:21.53171:19.19101:19.19119.48s
12th227Harvey DOUCH 1:19.24101:21.87171:19.24129.53s
13th193Barnaby TUCKER 1:19.27111:19.68111:19.27139.56s
14th196Robin SHIPP 1:19.27111:20.71141:19.27149.56s
15th200Jay HOLT-DAVIES Custom Cut Spokes1:19.50131:20.86151:19.50159.79s
16th187Ruben BYRNE Green Machine Trine1:20.30141:20.88161:20.301610.59s
17th219Ethan MORRIS 1:20.53151:20.40121:20.401710.69s
18th183Ruan PLATTEN 1:29.45321:20.68131:20.681810.97s
19th242Josh MANN (juv) Madison Clothing1:21.01161:28.02291:21.011911.30s
20th208Casey WILLIAMS 1:21.85181:23.39181:21.852012.14s
21st218Stanley PALMER (bmx) Fast signatures BMX1:22.61191:29.14331:22.612112.90s
22nd222Ewan KELMAN-MCCARTHY Firecrest MTB1:23.74201:23.71191:23.712214.00s
23rd221Jasper LEWIS 1:24.37221:24.08201:24.082314.37s
24th212Jake SMITH (yth) 1:24.26211:24.86211:24.262414.55s
25th213Layton PRICE 1:33.86411:25.04221:25.042515.33s
26th211William THORPE 1:31.89371:25.29231:25.292615.58s
27th207Jack WILLIAMS (juv) 1:27.78271:25.34241:25.342715.63s
28th239Will MESSENGER Mess MTB1:25.59231:27.39271:25.592815.88s
29th185Eric MCSWITY 1:26.88251:25.61251:25.612915.90s
30th215George PHAIR 1:26.80241:28.18301:26.803017.09s
31st223Samuel JORDAN 1:43.14501:27.11261:27.113117.40s
32nd229Harason BAUM 1:27.41261:29.51351:27.413217.70s
33rd182Mayson PUGH 1:28.85301:27.44281:27.443317.73s
34th191Archie HOUSTON 1:27.9028     1:27.903418.19s
35th247Jamie GAREY 1:28.59291:28.96311:28.593518.88s
36th205Jacob BUTLER MTB Dreamteam1:30.48351:29.01321:29.013619.30s
37th199Charlie LAYTON-SMITH RMS Media Ltd1:29.0331     1:29.033719.32s
38th216Patryk PĘCIKIEWICZ 1:29.74341:29.29341:29.293819.58s
39th248Bryn FISHER 1:29.71331:32.63371:29.713920.00s
40th190Kasper KUREK 1:30.5536     1:30.554020.84s
41st243Ruben HORWOOD 1:32.00381:33.19381:32.004122.29s
42nd235Douglas CARR 1:32.04391:32.56361:32.044222.33s
43rd252Reuben BOOTHROYD Sellyourbiketoday.com go to site3:04.79611:33.57391:33.574323.86s
44th231Elliott POTTER 1:33.7440     1:33.744424.03s
45th201Sebbie GRIMA 1:34.22421:34.08401:34.084524.37s
46th209Max WILLIAMS Mgmx1:34.3743     1:34.374624.66s
47th217Fletcher PARK Bank Of Mum & Dad1:43.69511:35.01411:35.014725.30s
48th241Max MARNOCK 1:39.96471:35.09421:35.094825.38s
49th240Toby MCKENZIE Firecrest MTB1:36.09441:38.45451:36.094926.38s
50th238Oliver PICTON-JONES 1:39.86461:36.43431:36.435026.72s
51st206Elliott WOODHOUSE 1:44.29531:37.76441:37.765128.05s
52nd244James HEATON 1:39.2945     1:39.295229.58s
53rd236Charlie BADDELEY 1:42.53491:40.36461:40.365330.65s
54th250Harvey COE 1:41.03481:44.41481:41.035431.32s
55th232William LEWIS (yth) 1:45.76541:42.71471:42.715533.00s
56th249Lewis DRISCOLL 1:44.10522:01.70521:44.105634.39s
57th230Olly ASHBEE 1:45.8655     1:45.865736.15s
58th184Leo YOUNG 1:46.64561:58.54511:46.645836.93s
59th245Harrison GRIFFITHS 1:48.89572:03.42531:48.895939.18s
60th237Tom VAN DER SCHALK 2:01.58581:54.69491:54.696044.98s
61st251Harrison CARR 2:10.88591:57.03501:57.036147.32s
62nd195Charlie SILVESTER Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene3:02.1760     3:02.17621:52.46
63rd246Lawrence GARRETT 5:43.9662     5:43.96634:34.25

Male: 15-16  Spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st131Seb SUMNER 1:12.4951:07.6211:07.621-
2nd115Thomas HAWKINS (2) BPC RT1:09.0931:08.2021:08.2020.58s
3rd178Drew CORBIJN Katy Curd Coaching1:09.0111:10.0341:09.0131.39s
4th151Finley DAVIES Commencal1:09.0821:09.8531:09.0841.46s
5th127Isaac EVERSON Bike Park Wales1:10.9141:10.5551:10.5552.93s
6th121James WEEKS Crankbrothers / DMR / Katy Curd Coaching1:12.5661:11.6661:11.6664.04s
7th128Harry DALLOW Pearce Cycles1:13.3571:13.7081:13.3575.73s
8th129George CAWDELL GT Viris1:22.95341:13.5171:13.5185.89s
9th173Jake NORTHOVER 1:13.718     1:13.7196.09s
10th140Harry KIRBY Firecrest MTB1:14.6191:15.41131:14.61106.99s
11th149Isaac EASTLAKE x5cape1:18.98241:14.6991:14.69117.07s
12th130Sam BEECHAM 1:16.02121:14.82101:14.82127.20s
13th168Jack TURNER (u18) Mum1:17.89191:15.07111:15.07137.45s
14th154James CROSSMAN 1:17.47151:15.13121:15.13147.51s
15th116Ellis POOLE 1:15.35101:17.18181:15.35157.73s
16th180Frank SIERACKI Loxley1:15.47111:20.35281:15.47167.85s
17th118Charlie WOODLAND Puddletown factory racing1:17.74181:16.14141:16.14178.52s
18th150Archie DUTTON O'Neal1:16.55131:17.92211:16.55188.93s
19th123Harrie SCHOLTEN 1:37.82581:16.79151:16.79199.17s
20th126Fletcher GALLAGHER Midlands mtb1:18.89231:16.89161:16.89209.27s
21st135Lucas ROSE 1:17.40141:16.91171:16.91219.29s
22nd120Adam WELLS (yth) courtney constr / Phoenix Racing1:18.04211:17.42191:17.42229.80s
23rd117Sebastian BALL 1:17.65161:18.66231:17.652310.03s
24th125Laurence MILLER Cotton Burner1:17.67171:17.78201:17.672410.05s
25th142Freddy INGRAM 1:17.90201:19.90261:17.902510.28s
26th109Ioan TILKE Bike Doctor1:19.35261:18.39221:18.392610.77s
27th139Eben MOULDEN 1:18.7022     1:18.702711.08s
28th133Noah WILLIAMS (yth) ONEAL Europe1:20.12271:18.79241:18.792811.17s
29th169Freddie SHURMER 1:19.07251:19.15251:19.072911.45s
30th155Feargus CRIPWELL 1:21.26291:20.31271:20.313012.69s
31st159John BURGESS 1:21.01281:20.42291:20.423112.80s
32nd119Harry WILLIAMS (yth) 1:46.50601:21.53301:21.533213.91s
33rd147Sebastian EMERY-BEST Blazing Sadles1:21.7130     1:21.713314.09s
34th148Arthur ELLIS (yth) TRIPLE THREAT1:22.0131     1:22.013414.39s
35th181Charlie EVANS (yth) 1:22.28321:25.13341:22.283514.66s
36th156Jack COLLETT 1:22.43331:42.47501:22.433614.81s
37th141Elliott KING 1:23.17351:24.01311:23.173715.55s
38th108Archie WEBBER 1:24.14361:32.52481:24.143816.52s
39th111Stefan SIERACKI Loxley1:24.5737     1:24.573916.95s
40th177Aaron DOIDGE 1:25.63401:24.93321:24.934017.31s
41st138Jack PATTIMORE Mud Sweat & Gears Weymouth1:24.97381:25.41361:24.974117.35s
42nd134Sol THOMPSON 1:26.11421:25.10331:25.104217.48s
43rd161Davy ATHERTON 1:25.24391:26.17381:25.244317.62s
44th160Jack BRADSHAW 1:27.92481:25.26351:25.264417.64s
45th137Jack PRICE (u18) 1:26.01411:26.10371:26.014518.39s
46th112Riley MATTHEWS 1:26.2243     1:26.224618.60s
47th174Liam NORTH 1:26.43441:26.44391:26.434718.81s
48th157Seth CHECKLEY 1:27.36471:26.45401:26.454818.83s
49th165Teilo DAUKSTA 1:26.79451:26.65411:26.654919.03s
50th164Ethan ELLERY-SMITH 1:30.68521:26.69421:26.695019.07s
51st158Joseph CHAPMAN (yth) 1:26.84461:34.56491:26.845119.22s
52nd171Jacob PARSLOW 1:33.96551:27.33431:27.335219.71s
53rd146Jac EVANS Oaklands Wolves1:37.01571:28.08441:28.085320.46s
54th152Zack DALY 1:28.3849     1:28.385420.76s
55th166Tom COOPER 1:29.26511:28.61451:28.615520.99s
56th144Glyn HASLAM 1:28.91501:29.64461:28.915621.29s
57th162Dylan ARNOLD 1:31.75531:31.27471:31.275723.65s
58th167Scott WALKLEY 1:33.5554     1:33.555825.93s
59th136Gethin RENDALL 1:34.3156     1:34.315926.69s
60th176Jake FOWLER 1:38.7059     1:38.706031.08s
61st170Leo SHORE Shore family2:07.42621:48.35511:48.356140.73s
62nd132Joshua WOODLEY Bluehawk Trading2:08.29631:49.14521:49.146241.52s
63rd172Blaine PALMER 1:53.3161     1:53.316345.69s

Male: 17-18  Spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st96Oli POULTER Specialized Youth Development1:10.7311:10.8411:10.731-
2nd94Jacob COX Melon Optics1:11.0921:11.2021:11.0920.36s
3rd97Matthew BEECHAM 1:11.5032:01.40121:11.5030.77s
4th98Samuel WOODCOCK 1:17.5141:15.2431:15.2444.51s
5th100Oscar HEAD GS Mossa1:18.3451:16.4641:16.4655.73s
6th322Liam WATTS (jun) 1:20.9481:17.4951:17.4966.76s
7th99Fred MASON (jun) 1:19.2161:20.0671:19.2178.48s
8th95Jonathan SCOTT 1:19.5371:21.4181:19.5388.80s
9th102Charlie BURROWS 1:22.72101:20.0561:20.0599.32s
10th101Callum GAY 1:21.2791:44.96111:21.271010.54s
11th104Finley THOMAS (jun) 1:28.51111:27.1291:27.121116.39s
12th106Joe MOODY 2:00.64131:35.69101:35.691224.96s
13th103Niks ARSENJEVS 1:52.3012     1:52.301341.57s

Male: 19-29  Spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st70Alex NEEDHAM Needham's Specialist Tackle1:12.5421:11.0511:11.051-
2nd325Sam DYER 1:12.3811:13.2221:12.3821.33s
3rd85Jake ANDERSON Tirpentwys trail crew1:13.5031:13.4531:13.4532.40s
4th72Alex SHAW 1:13.5641:42.14201:13.5642.51s
5th78Ben SHAW (sen1) 1:14.7951:14.0441:14.0452.99s
6th69Josh WHITTLE Whittle Roofing1:15.6261:14.8751:14.8763.82s
7th83Pete JOHNSTON The Joey Crew Cyclists Fightin1:15.9071:15.3061:15.3074.25s
8th84George DALGARNO Ride Southern Spain1:17.55101:16.1871:16.1885.13s
9th77Callum TURNER 1:17.5091:16.4081:16.4095.35s
10th73Jamie NEEDHAM Needham's Specialist Tackle1:24.97231:16.6091:16.60105.55s
11th326Ethan LOMAS 1:17.67111:17.13101:17.13116.08s
12th74Jack DRISCOLL Mustn't Grumble1:17.278     1:17.27126.22s
13th88Jamie HARRIS (sen) 1:17.7512     1:17.75136.70s
14th79Josh POPHAM Rotor RT1:18.25131:19.25121:18.25147.20s
15th91Jordan HARDING 1:18.94142:36.23221:18.94157.89s
16th89Cameron EVANS Rhayader Riders1:22.21201:19.02111:19.02167.97s
17th68Mason WILLIAMS (sen) Needham's Specialist Tackle1:19.25151:20.59141:19.25178.20s
18th86Edward REEVES Rhayader Riders1:19.90161:50.92211:19.90188.85s
19th82Edgaras JUSKEVICIUS ORB1:20.45171:21.62161:20.45199.40s
20th81Indigo LANE 1:24.50221:20.47131:20.47209.42s
21st80Jake MOORE 1:20.94181:20.75151:20.75219.70s
22nd75Josh WOODCOCK 1:23.20211:21.69171:21.692210.64s
23rd323Bailey CLEMENTS 1:22.00191:30.84181:22.002310.95s
24th76Joseph WOODBURN 1:37.54241:39.99191:37.542426.49s

Male: 30-39  Spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st44Adam HARRIS (mas) Kona Bikes UK1:08.901     1:08.901-
2nd48Carl NEWBIGGING 1:16.3731:15.3811:15.3826.48s
3rd51Luke DAVIES (mas) Broken Media / Downhill Circus1:16.0121:15.7821:15.7836.88s
4th50Elliot GWILLIAM 1:17.9041:18.1641:17.9049.00s
5th49Harry LAWRENCE 1:20.5671:18.1431:18.1459.24s
6th59Leigh WILLIAMS 1:18.7651:19.3651:18.7669.86s
7th55Mez ELDRIDGE-TULL 1:18.9761:20.1961:18.97710.07s
8th52Tom SAMANE Off Road Baby1:32.82151:20.6071:20.60811.70s
9th57Nick BENTLEY Cannondale / Man Down Media1:21.3681:23.9991:21.36912.46s
10th54Lewis GRAY 1:22.1591:23.3081:22.151013.25s
11th45Will HOUSTON 1:23.4610     1:23.461114.56s
12th56Sean CHIDGEY 1:24.02111:25.13121:24.021215.12s
13th64Jamie BYRNES (mas) 1:29.57131:24.52101:24.521315.62s
14th47Vit ONODI Sm Plant1:27.01121:25.04111:25.041416.14s
15th58Dominic WOOD (mas) 1:37.54171:32.32131:32.321523.42s
16th61Ben PAYNE (mas1) Phathead Downhill1:32.62141:33.02141:32.621623.72s
17th60Tomas STALMACIONOKAS 1:34.97161:33.56151:33.561724.66s
18th66Paulius NARASKEVICIUS ORB Off-road-baby team crew2:17.89181:40.91161:40.911832.01s
19th65Jason WONG 2:27.8719     2:27.87191:18.97
20th67Anthony CHUM YUK CHOR 2:52.8320     2:52.83201:43.93

Male: 40-49  Spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st25Adrian PAUL 1:12.9011:12.0611:12.061-
2nd19Rob FRANCIS Ace bicycles1:14.3921:13.4221:13.4221.36s
3rd26Nicholas HOPE 1:16.5131:16.2931:16.2934.23s
4th18Steven KING (vet) 1:17.3841:16.5241:16.5244.46s
5th27Pete CRUMP Hope / Hutchinson / Renthal / silver1:22.15121:16.7451:16.7454.68s
6th24Marti PEARCE 1:17.8351:19.9881:17.8365.77s
7th20Richard WILLIAMS (vet3) Mgmx1:20.7571:18.3161:18.3176.25s
8th29Edward SPIERS Afan Avin It1:20.8981:19.6471:19.6487.58s
9th23Rich SEWELL 1:22.12111:20.1891:20.1898.12s
10th30Redas RAGINSKAS 1:20.6261:21.86111:20.62108.56s
11th31Jason PINKNEY 1:21.5991:21.71101:21.59119.53s
12th42Scott WILLIAMS (vet) 1:21.69101:22.41121:21.69129.63s
13th36Mike ELSE Phathead Downhill1:23.1313     1:23.131311.07s
14th28Ruslanas VRISTIUK Off Road Baby1:25.12141:29.70151:25.121413.06s
15th43Steve SHURMER 1:25.85151:29.09141:25.851513.79s
16th38Scott ARNOLD 1:27.65161:27.30131:27.301615.24s
17th33Juozas KUDZMA Off road Baby Lithuania1:30.3417     1:30.341718.28s
18th35Lee ESSEX 1:32.24181:31.78161:31.781819.72s
19th32Redas MANKELEVICIUS 1:32.44191:34.28171:32.441920.38s
20th324Jon COE 2:13.3520     2:13.35201:01.29

Male: 50+  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st17Chris COLEMAN (gvet) 1:22.1621:18.9011:18.901-
2nd12Ian SANDERS 1:21.8511:19.4521:19.4520.55s
3rd15John EARNSHAW 1:27.203     1:27.2038.30s
4th16Matt COUPLAND 1:38.0141:31.3531:31.35412.45s
5th11Judd VEDMORE 1:40.4151:43.6041:40.41521.51s

 

 

Female: U13  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st300Sienna PAUL 1:24.9011:27.9711:24.901-
2nd303Annie DENNIS 1:32.0921:31.3821:31.3826.48s
3rd299Charlotte LAWTON SILVA 1:48.1231:53.7541:48.12323.22s
4th298Lucy SAWYER 1:52.2641:51.8031:51.80426.90s
5th297Ella NICHOLLS 4:13.1252:46.3552:46.3551:21.45

Female: 13-14  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st305Katie ALLSOP 1:26.7411:25.7511:25.751-
2nd304Orla BROOME 1:47.9221:46.9821:46.98221.23s

Female: 15-16  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st308Scarlett VEDMORE 1:35.3811:30.6611:30.661-
2nd306Ruby EDWARDS 1:44.8021:34.8321:34.8324.17s
3rd307Amber SHAKESPEARE      1:50.1731:50.17319.51s

Female: 17-18  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st317Lucy ALLSOP Specialized Youth Development1:34.6221:32.7411:32.741-
2nd316Kayley COUSINS Firecrest MTB1:34.1911:37.4721:34.1921.45s

Female: 19-29  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st319Mary LYNES Sterlands cycles RT1:20.2121:17.3611:17.361-
2nd318Abbie SLOAN Pearce Cycles1:18.4311:19.8821:18.4321.07s

Female: 30-39  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st315Jen DAFFIN 1:49.2011:47.2311:47.231-
2nd314Michelle STUPPLE Ice bikes UK1:57.6622:08.0021:57.66210.43s

Female: 40-49  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st311Hazel WAKEFIELD Afan Avin It1:23.8211:34.8521:23.821-
2nd313Emma BIRTLES Recoil Suspension1:26.9621:25.9611:25.9622.14s
3rd312Kim BARNETT 1:34.4531:37.7531:34.45310.63s
4th310Nicola SPIERS Fast signatures BMX2:02.454     2:02.45438.63s

Female: 50+

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st309Di MITCHELL 1:54.371     1:54.371-

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us