withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

2024 100% Mini DH round 2, Forest of Dean

Results (284)Photos (20,938)Videos (0)Spreads

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Pro-Am  Spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st8Luke KNIGHT Creation Cycles1:03.7411:08.5431:03.741-
2nd5Darren EVANS (elt) The bikes college Leeds1:04.8521:14.8271:04.8521.11s
3rd324Josh TURNER 1:04.8631:07.7021:04.8631.12s
4th9Jono JONES (elt) 1:05.1041:08.9441:05.1041.36s
5th2Ben DEAKIN 1:06.3151:09.9151:06.3152.57s
6th4Adam HARRIS (mas) Kona Bike Shop Kona UK Context1:35.0481:06.6011:06.6062.86s
7th3Dylan BAKER (exp) 1:09.9861:13.0661:09.9876.24s
8th7Jake ANDERSON 1:12.597     1:12.5988.85s

Male: Hardtail  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st11Simon NASH (mas) Squid Squad1:16.3411:20.1011:16.341-
2nd10Ian SANDERS Stif Mountain Bikes1:18.0121:23.5721:18.0121.67s
3rd13Mattie STREATFEILD-JAMES 1:21.6431:28.5331:21.6435.30s

Male: U13  Spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st289Chase ROSSER Rosser racing1:15.6911:20.6131:15.691-
2nd287George WILKES Fasthouse Bell helmets1:17.6321:17.8411:17.6321.94s
3rd290Bobby TYLER Dirt Works Bikes1:18.4931:20.4321:18.4932.80s
4th288Hugo BURLEIGH Firecrest MTB1:19.6141:31.36111:19.6143.92s
5th284Arthur STARMER 1:21.0051:25.4941:21.0055.31s
6th280A.J. LEWENDON fatcreations1:22.2061:26.9771:22.2066.51s
7th285Sebastian FLYNN 1:23.4171:25.9351:23.4177.72s
8th264Layton HARDING DC Cycles1:33.93131:26.8061:26.80811.11s
9th267James O'HARE 1:28.3581:30.0591:28.35912.66s
10th283Charlie STARMER 1:28.5891:29.6581:28.581012.89s
11th275Riley NIXON 1:42.82221:31.10101:31.101115.41s
12th279Marlo GONZALES Cardiff BMX Racing Club1:32.79102:36.32241:32.791217.10s
13th266Luke LAZENBY GDK1:33.28111:34.16121:33.281317.59s
14th273Cody MOISEJEVS 1:33.86121:36.16141:33.861418.17s
15th286Seb LOXAM 1:35.00141:38.76171:35.001519.31s
16th274Henry MORRIS Dirtworks1:35.14151:40.61181:35.141619.45s
17th281Harry LITTLE (u15) Wolfpax1:51.19241:35.28131:35.281719.59s
18th269Olly ADAMS 1:35.4016     1:35.401819.71s
19th272Max LANE 1:36.32171:45.45191:36.321920.63s
20th277Arthur WHITE 1:36.99181:37.65151:36.992021.30s
21st278Will DARLEY OIOI MTB1:37.11191:45.70201:37.112121.42s
22nd320Harley HARCOURT 1:37.25201:38.10161:37.252221.56s
23rd276Theo SWANN 1:42.40211:46.35211:42.402326.71s
24th270Toby CARPENTER Carpenter1:46.55231:52.25221:46.552430.86s
25th268Finley-James TODD 1:54.7425     1:54.742539.05s
26th265Otis KEITH-SMITH 1:55.56262:01.84231:55.562639.87s

Male: 13-14  Spread

67 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st191Coby WRAYFORD Hot Pursuit Cycles1:07.0511:12.1321:07.051-
2nd199Charlie TOOMER Kev Factory Racing1:07.7821:29.94211:07.7820.73s
3rd192Cooper CASSELLS MIJ Downhill Events1:08.6131:11.9211:08.6131.56s
4th190Reed DARLEY OIOI MTB1:08.9341:15.1431:08.9341.88s
5th193Thomas FRANCIS Ace bicycles1:10.4251:18.8941:10.4253.37s
6th208Jack UNWIN 1:15.116     1:15.1168.06s
7th206Woody CLAYTON Southborough & District Whls1:15.3571:19.7851:15.3578.30s
8th234Jasper LEWIS 1:15.6381:25.17131:15.6388.58s
9th221Ewan KELMAN-MCCARTHY Firecrest MTB1:15.9391:26.88171:15.9398.88s
10th215Ethan MORRIS Hutchybikesclothing.com go to site1:17.05101:19.8661:17.051010.00s
11th203Harry SAWYER BIKE WORKS CO.1:17.65111:21.2471:17.651110.60s
12th210Jack SEARLE 1:17.90121:22.1281:17.901210.85s
13th201Austin TROWBRIDGE 1:18.20131:23.44101:18.201311.15s
14th205Charlie FRANCIS (juv) Ace bicycles1:18.39141:26.37141:18.391411.34s
15th202Joe STEEL Reaper Racing1:18.63151:22.3391:18.631511.58s
16th222Jacob HAYES 1:19.45161:28.07191:19.451612.40s
17th225Leo CORPS 1:20.31171:26.47151:20.311713.26s
18th194Tom HULIN-DRAKE 1:20.42181:26.75161:20.421813.37s
19th249Samuel JORDAN 1:22.55191:24.69111:22.551915.50s
20th223Jamie GAREY 1:22.76201:30.67231:22.762015.71s
21st195Franco CLOUSTON PILE Firecrest MTB1:22.90211:24.80121:22.902115.85s
22nd214Fletcher PARK 1:22.90211:27.47181:22.902215.85s
23rd198Leo YOUNG Pedal Premieres1:24.60231:33.03241:24.602317.55s
24th262Franklin ATTWOOD Malvern cycle sport1:24.83241:29.42201:24.832417.78s
25th197Cameron BAKER KENT 1:25.4925     1:25.492518.44s
26th255Ollie DODDS 1:26.40262:05.68541:26.402619.35s
27th204Luke HALL Malvern cycle sport1:26.81271:41.42361:26.812719.76s
28th224Joshua ELSWORTH Self1:27.18281:30.31221:27.182820.13s
29th212Joseph PRIEST Risca Riders1:27.33291:42.44371:27.332920.28s
30th231Charlie BADDELEY Firecrest MTB1:27.80301:37.72321:27.803020.75s
31st226Willem COPSON 1:28.96311:34.13251:28.963121.91s
32nd243Dylan OATLEY-STRACHAN 1:29.05321:56.72491:29.053222.00s
33rd209Max SURRIDGE 1:29.58331:36.72281:29.583322.53s
34th213Elliott POTTER 1:30.21342:06.75561:30.213423.16s
35th235Lucas KENT Malvern cycle sport1:30.75351:45.36391:30.753523.70s
36th216Freddie MORGAN-SMART 1:31.71361:47.96411:31.713624.66s
37th211Oliver QUILTY BC1:31.99372:09.10571:31.993724.94s
38th228Alexander BIRD BC club1:32.13381:38.53331:32.133825.08s
39th218Owen MARRIN 1:32.24391:37.19301:32.243925.19s
40th248Finley KEMP Jk vehicle solutions1:32.57401:34.32271:32.574025.52s
41st250Charlie HUGHES (juv) 1:32.59411:34.13251:32.594125.54s
42nd349Hadley HARDING Bournemouth BMX Club1:32.71421:37.02291:32.714225.66s
43rd251Reagan HOUSE 1:33.36431:40.34351:33.364326.31s
44th232Cody WATKINS 1:33.39441:40.29341:33.394426.34s
45th220Charlie LAYTON-SMITH RMS Media Ltd1:33.6745     1:33.674526.62s
46th322Tom GLADWYN 1:33.98462:10.61581:33.984626.93s
47th261Charlie BAMFORD RENSHAW BC club1:35.06471:50.75441:35.064728.01s
48th229Achileas BATEMAN 1:38.06491:37.36311:37.364830.31s
49th350Euan HIGGINBOTTOM Monmouth1:37.92481:48.59421:37.924930.87s
50th245Fin MARTIN 1:40.3050     1:40.305033.25s
51st239Stanley CURRIE 1:46.84561:42.63381:42.635135.58s
52nd260Noah BANNER 1:45.02511:45.60401:45.025237.97s
53rd240Ewan CASEY Burlish Bike Park1:45.41521:51.71461:45.415338.36s
54th257Arlo CARR 1:45.86532:06.46551:45.865438.81s
55th258Rory BUCKLEY 1:46.2054     1:46.205539.15s
56th196Logan SENTER Massport racing1:46.66551:51.42451:46.665639.61s
57th254Ben FOLEY 1:47.52571:57.44501:47.525740.47s
58th230James BADDELEY Firecrest MTB1:47.78582:22.96601:47.785840.73s
59th200Gabriel O'ROURKE      1:50.42431:50.425943.37s
60th329Josh ROBERTS (juv) 1:50.57591:53.46471:50.576043.52s
61st242Ollie WHITE Malvern cycle sport1:50.99602:13.58591:50.996143.94s
62nd246Dexter MANNING Everydayisachoolday1:52.60612:01.81521:52.606245.55s
63rd233Guy MORGAN 1:53.7062     1:53.706346.65s
64th256Rhys COOKE      1:55.49481:55.496448.44s
65th217Rowan MEIKLE 1:57.23632:03.53531:57.236550.18s
66th252Tom HEAD 2:03.01642:01.01512:01.016653.96s
67th241Noah AGATE 6:46.7165     6:46.71675:39.66

Male: 15-16  Spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st126Thomas MAPLESDEN 1:06.0311:08.1411:06.031-
2nd130Will MOSELEY Malvern cycle sport1:08.6521:23.86191:08.6522.62s
3rd134Finley DAVIES Commencal1:09.0331:13.2031:09.0333.00s
4th118James TROWBRIDGE 1:09.334     1:09.3343.30s
5th132Daniel MAPLESDEN 1:10.1951:14.0461:10.1954.16s
6th136Harry BOWDEN 1:10.8061:17.2781:10.8064.77s
8th119Charlie POULTER Specialized Youth Devolpment T1:12.0581:13.5441:12.0586.02s
9th151Finlay LAW 1:12.4491:25.95241:12.4496.41s
10th171Frank SIERACKI 1:12.57101:21.61171:12.57106.54s
11th117James WEEKS Katy Curd Coaching1:16.96221:12.5821:12.58116.55s
12th137Finley WHITTLE 1:13.98111:17.4591:13.98127.95s
13th165Michael BULAWA 1:14.06121:24.64211:14.06138.03s
14th139Adam WELLS (yth) Phoenix Racing1:14.37131:39.37491:14.37148.34s
15th129Leo RANSOM Team Pedalz1:14.53141:20.28111:14.53158.50s
16th121Barnaby TUCKER 1:15.55151:20.81141:15.55169.52s
17th149Joe LOCK 1:15.94161:24.40201:15.94179.91s
18th157Jack ELLIS (yth) TRIPLE THREAT1:16.0717     1:16.071810.04s
19th133Joshua DOCE Padyak UK1:16.30181:23.54181:16.301910.27s
20th124Cole ROSSER Rosser racing1:16.53191:34.55431:16.532010.50s
21st176Riley INGRAM 1:16.57201:20.37121:16.572110.54s
22nd145Daniel PEMBLE 1:16.70211:20.38131:16.702210.67s
23rd128Robin SHIPP 1:16.99231:16.7271:16.722310.69s
24th135Oscar BRYER 1:17.52241:35.02441:17.522411.49s
25th158Theo ELLIS 1:18.08251:21.14151:18.082512.05s
26th138Leon WHITBREAD 1:18.12261:24.72231:18.122612.09s
27th123Isaac EASTLAKE x5cape1:18.25271:19.79101:18.252712.22s
28th164Ed CARLESS O'Neal1:18.39281:21.16161:18.392812.36s
29th147Jacob PARSLOW 1:19.00291:28.84341:19.002912.97s
30th143Layton PRICE 1:19.32301:36.83471:19.323013.29s
31st122Rhys JORDAN 1:19.7831     1:19.783113.75s
32nd161Feargus CRIPWELL 1:19.80321:27.47321:19.803213.77s
33rd182Bailey PRITCHARD Dad1:19.88331:26.53271:19.883313.85s
34th163Seth CHECKLEY 1:20.18341:29.78351:20.183414.15s
35th167Dylan BOWEN Gateway Racing1:20.27351:27.32311:20.273514.24s
36th156Bryn FISHER 1:20.64361:27.10301:20.643614.61s
37th127Elliot SMITH (u18) 1:20.87371:50.64611:20.873714.84s
38th141Elliot TILLING 1:21.22381:26.13251:21.223815.19s
39th172Harlan QUELCH 1:21.67391:29.83361:21.673915.64s
40th168Olly BOWEN Gateway Racing1:21.85401:32.78411:21.854015.82s
41st146Jake PAUL 1:22.25411:32.13401:22.254116.22s
42nd179Joseph CHAPMAN (yth) 1:22.42421:26.71291:22.424216.39s
43rd155Levi HARLEY 1:22.74431:39.49501:22.744316.71s
44th154Jamie HOME 1:23.01441:26.57281:23.014416.98s
45th152Sebastian KEMP 1:23.27451:31.46381:23.274517.24s
46th177Charlie GAVINS 1:24.24461:24.69221:24.244618.21s
47th186Logan HEMMING 1:24.67471:40.10531:24.674718.64s
48th162Logan CRABTREE CSR (CHIICKEN SHIT RACING1:31.17551:26.18261:26.184820.15s
49th174Ellis MARGINEAN Abergavenny RC1:26.32481:44.98581:26.324920.29s
50th183Will MESSENGER Mess MTB1:26.98491:33.65421:26.985020.95s
51st169Harason BAUM 1:27.34501:31.28371:27.345121.31s
52nd175Ted MACKMAN 2 Machs Motorcycles1:27.88511:27.79331:27.795221.76s
53rd160Max CROSSLAND 1:28.97521:39.84521:28.975322.94s
54th140Harvey TUNNELL 1:29.27532:26.83621:29.275423.24s
55th159Samuel ELLIS 1:30.34541:36.76461:30.345524.31s
56th187Jonni GOW 1:32.65581:31.64391:31.645625.61s
57th189Leo BROWN ° North Devon Velo1:31.66561:36.94481:31.665725.63s
58th170Blake TOOMEY 1:32.09571:46.18591:32.095826.06s
59th188Ewan FELLOWS 1:34.64591:43.47561:34.645928.61s
60th150William LEWIS (yth) M&D investment fund1:47.07631:35.55451:35.556029.52s
61st180Riley BRAIN 1:48.00641:39.83511:39.836133.80s
62nd153Joshua JAMES Abergavenny RC1:41.19601:44.11571:41.196235.16s
63rd173P.J. O'CONNOR 1:42.47611:41.26541:41.266335.23s
64th184Charlie MAIDMAN Poor Dad1:45.87621:41.92551:41.926435.89s
65th178Lewis DRISCOLL BC club1:49.69651:47.56601:47.566541.53s

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 17-18  Spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st94Oli POULTER Specialized Youth Devolpment T1:06.1311:11.8121:06.131-
2nd96Rubin PASSBERGER Dirt Works Bikes1:06.8021:13.8451:06.8020.67s
3rd98Sam TURTLE Creation Cycles / Peatys1:07.4131:08.2211:07.4131.28s
4th114Drew CORBIJN Jl Cycleworks troylee1:09.0341:17.6271:09.0342.90s
5th323Isaac EVERSON 1:09.6051:19.90111:09.6053.47s
6th95Finlay WOODLIFFE Firecrest MTB1:09.6561:13.6141:09.6563.52s
7th105Finn COOPER (jun) Creation Cycles1:11.6771:13.3131:11.6775.54s
8th100Ellis POOLE 1:13.5281:18.85101:13.5287.39s
9th97Harry KIRBY Firecrest MTB1:17.39121:16.2361:16.23910.10s
10th116Liam WATTS (jun) 1:16.4291:22.11131:16.421010.29s
11th101Mason LEGGE EC Cycles1:16.64101:27.63141:16.641110.51s
12th106Jack BRISTOW Malvern cycle sport1:17.11111:20.14121:17.111210.98s
13th99Aiden SWABY Arrow whee / Noba / OTEC Bikes1:17.67131:18.1091:17.671311.54s
14th103Alfie DAVIES (1) All Ride Now1:18.02141:17.9781:17.971411.84s
15th104Eban DALTON BC club1:19.25151:30.97151:19.251513.12s
16th115Alex CLARK (u18) 1:21.2516     1:21.251615.12s
17th102Ronnie HARRIS 1:25.16171:32.92161:25.161719.03s
18th113Callum DAVIES (jun) 1:25.4218     1:25.421819.29s
19th111Bailey HALL 1:34.44191:44.08191:34.441928.31s
20th110Lewis HOPKINS 1:38.06211:36.05171:36.052029.92s
21st108Tom ROBERTS (jun) 1:37.6320     1:37.632131.50s
22nd109Oliver JAMES (jun) 1:39.55221:42.25181:39.552233.42s
23rd112Tom DAVIS 2:00.3223     2:00.322354.19s

Male: 19-29  Spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st70Sam MEETEN MB Cyclery1:05.1811:13.1331:05.181-
2nd80Josh COLLINS 1:05.6021:15.4351:05.6020.42s
3rd69Freddie THOMSON Loughborough Students CC1:09.0931:14.8941:09.0933.91s
5th72Thomas COOPER 1:09.2651:11.7521:09.2654.08s
6th67William RAYMOND Oaklands Wolves1:10.2061:16.6261:10.2065.02s
7th74Ben SHAW (sen1) 1:10.327     1:10.3275.14s
8th73Alex SHAW 1:12.108     1:12.1086.92s
9th76Jack DRISCOLL 1:12.619     1:12.6197.43s
10th88Jamie HARRIS (sen) 1:12.9710     1:12.97107.79s
11th78Tom MARTIN (u22) Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site1:14.64111:29.36141:14.64119.46s
12th79Tobias HACKER Wheatway Solutions1:15.8112     1:15.811210.63s
13th91Alexander STAMOS 1:17.0113     1:17.011311.83s
14th84Bradley ANDERSON KJ Roofing1:17.0614     1:17.061411.88s
15th68Matthew GRIFFIN (sen) 1:17.10151:26.62121:17.101511.92s
16th75Indigo LANE 1:17.84161:22.9281:17.841612.66s
17th82Ethan BUTLER 1:19.67171:24.17101:19.671714.49s
18th87James MARGERISON 1:19.82181:26.09111:19.821814.64s
19th83Scott BRODIE (sen) 1:19.98191:23.8491:19.981914.80s
20th77Dominic ROBERTSON Loughborough university cyclin1:20.12201:22.4671:20.122014.94s
21st93Ben CUSH 1:20.53211:27.21131:20.532115.35s
22nd92Tom LAFITTE 1:26.71221:57.44171:26.712221.53s
23rd81Ben CLARKE (sen2) University of York MTB1:29.0823     1:29.082323.90s
24th85Joe RIGGS 1:32.81241:33.20151:32.812427.63s
25th86Bleddyn MORGAN BC club1:39.09251:45.80161:39.092533.91s

Male: 30-39  Spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st62Carl NEWBIGGING 1:11.1311:14.2521:11.131-
2nd39Andrew WEEDING 1:11.5021:13.4211:11.5020.37s
3rd41Elliot GWILLIAM 1:13.533     1:13.5332.40s
4th64Robert KENNERLEY Delamere Forest MTB1:17.3141:19.3731:17.3146.18s
5th59Luke WEBBER (mas) 1:19.9751:26.0351:19.9758.84s
6th50Alfie PLUMB-DARRELL 1:20.1061:24.4641:20.1068.97s
7th55Gregory BLINCH 1:20.287     1:20.2879.15s
8th47Tim SANCHEZ Wilkies Bookies1:21.2381:26.1161:21.23810.10s
9th52Paul Adam O'SULLIVAN Cycle solvers1:24.489     1:24.48913.35s
10th60Alex SMITH (mas) 1:24.81101:37.0391:24.811013.68s
11th51Richard PEARCE Refresh Cycles1:24.9911     1:24.991113.86s
12th48Lewis ROSSITER 1:26.6712     1:26.671215.54s
13th49Murray RAWSON 1:27.2213     1:27.221316.09s
14th43Jack WILKINSON 1:27.88141:29.4371:27.881416.75s
15th63Jordan MOGG 1:28.38151:36.0081:28.381517.25s
16th61Jamie SMITH (mas) 1:30.89161:38.15101:30.891619.76s
17th58Adam PAIN 1:32.2917     1:32.291721.16s
18th66Jack CHALLENGER 1:44.7718     1:44.771833.64s

Male: 40-49  Spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st20Rob FRANCIS Ace bicycles1:09.161     1:09.161-
2nd28Stephen JONES (vet2) Dirtworks1:11.5321:19.5211:11.5322.37s
3rd27Steven KING (vet) Gravity School1:11.553     1:11.5532.39s
4th325Neil TYLER 1:13.8541:21.7051:13.8544.69s
5th21Adrian PAUL Horsham youth CC1:14.575     1:14.5755.41s
6th22Mark HARRIES 1:15.7361:21.0131:15.7366.57s
7th33Mark BIRD (vet) BC club1:16.4071:20.8021:16.4077.24s
8th24Ryan SHAW Biketart.com go to site1:16.9581:22.6261:16.9587.79s
9th29Rob HARRIES Milton Keynes BMX1:17.2591:21.0541:17.2598.09s
10th23Oliver YOUNG (vet) Pedal Premieres1:19.80101:33.8581:19.801010.64s
11th30Craig LITTLE 1:22.60111:41.18101:22.601113.44s
12th321Redas RAGINSKAS 1:22.7112     1:22.711213.55s
13th32Richard COPSON 1:23.24131:41.1391:23.241314.08s
14th35Alex YOUNG 1:24.46141:30.4471:24.461415.30s
15th26Vit ONODI Sm Plant1:25.9415     1:25.941516.78s
16th37Paul JACKSON (vet) 1:34.72161:52.00111:34.721625.56s
17th34Simon COX (mtb) Bristol South CC1:38.91171:54.63121:38.911729.75s
18th36Jon WHITE 1:52.72181:58.57131:52.721843.56s

Male: 50+  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st14Chris COLEMAN (gvet) 1:24.981     1:24.981-
2nd16Matt COUPLAND 1:40.2331:35.1611:35.16210.18s
3rd327Judd VEDMORE 1:36.5321:42.8621:36.53311.55s
4th17Brian SEARLE 1:41.234     1:41.23416.25s

 

 

Female: U13  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st294Lucy SAWYER 1:32.5011:47.3331:32.501-
2nd295Charlotte LAWTON SILVA 1:35.2721:37.5211:35.2722.77s
3rd296Ida MARTIN 1:38.1231:41.4221:38.1235.62s
4th293Jemima ELSWORTH 2:24.3742:14.0042:14.00441.50s
5th292Amy LONGDEN Palmer Park Velo RT2:28.1452:50.9452:28.14555.64s

Female: 13-14  Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st305Sienna PAUL 1:23.1711:24.2911:23.171-
2nd304Frankie WINDEBANK 1:28.4531:24.7821:24.7821.61s
3rd302Annie DENNIS 1:25.8721:27.9331:25.8732.70s
4th303Bella HEPBURN 1:31.4241:34.5951:31.4248.25s
5th301Orla BROOME 1:33.3651:33.5641:33.36510.19s
6th300Cerys GRIFFITHS 2:08.876     2:08.87645.70s

Female: 15-16  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st310Katie ALLSOP Rotor RT1:20.6111:20.0811:20.081-
2nd307Katie CHARLTON North Cotswolds CC1:23.2121:20.1421:20.1420.06s
3rd309Scarlett VEDMORE 1:26.7831:31.2631:26.7836.70s
4th306Isabel JONES 1:55.3941:57.2841:55.39435.31s

Female: 17-18  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st313Emily MOSELEY Malvern cycle sport1:19.3311:18.8411:18.841-
2nd314Kayley COUSINS Firecrest MTB1:25.1821:26.8921:25.1826.34s
3rd311Eleanor WHALLEY Magspeed Racing1:30.7431:28.8831:28.88310.04s
4th312Mabli GRIFFITHS Dardy MTB1:51.4041:42.2341:42.23423.39s

Female: 19-29  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st318Abbie SLOAN 1:18.1311:22.7111:18.131-
2nd316Klaudia BZDYK 1:29.6121:28.4621:28.46210.33s
3rd317Tyde D'SOUZA 1:34.7531:30.4431:30.44312.31s
4th315Eve EDWARDS 1:36.3641:35.9541:35.95417.82s
5th326Gabby HOWELL 1:43.8551:46.9751:43.85525.72s

Female: 30-39

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st298Jen DAFFIN 1:34.8611:43.1511:34.861-

Female: 40-49  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st328Vicky HOME 1:45.7611:44.6111:44.611-
2nd297Jenny GOW 2:13.312     2:13.31228.70s

Present but not in the results  Spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Finish
N/C227Unknown rider 15483      
N/C282Unknown rider 43786      
N/C299Unknown rider 51459      
N/C45Unknown rider 63258      
N/C308Unknown rider 74399      
N/C259Unknown rider 79232      
N/C144Unknown rider 92658      
N/C253Unknown rider 96449      

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us