withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (357)Photos (15,919)Videos (0)Event progressionSpreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Hardtail  Event progression Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st322Ian ATKINSON (gvet1) Team Jed2:53.6011:54.8611:42.6021:40.6022:31.70110:43.361-
2nd323Gareth EVANS (htl) Brechfa Mtb riders3:16.1422:01.1021:40.5011:38.3512:42.65211:18.74235.38s
3rd324Sam RICHARDSON (jun) Radical bicycle co3:17.5033:15.9541:53.2031:54.8032:52.59313:14.0432:30.68
4th325Trystan ROWLANDS Ride Guide Cymru Syndicate3:58.1042:52.2032:08.9042:09.9543:08.05414:17.2043:33.84

Male: U15  Event progression Spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st27Joe CARPENTER Ace bicycles2:19.5511:28.9111:31.7011:29.2412:07.2018:56.601-
2nd1096Sennen BROWN Mid-Shropshire Wheelers2:33.5021:43.1021:35.9031:31.9622:19.0039:43.46246.86s
3rd26Josh BUCHAN PENTLAND RACERS2:45.1041:47.4531:33.6521:32.1132:18.5529:56.8631:00.26
4th33Samuel PILLING Leisure Lakes Ulverston2:35.6132:08.6651:38.5041:42.9562:20.54410:26.2641:29.66
5th28Joe COLE Monner Racing3:01.0062:04.7541:44.9561:40.4552:37.86711:09.0152:12.41
6th34George ROCHE 2:54.9152:10.9061:56.2671:43.5572:34.31611:19.9362:23.33
7th32Joshua PAGE Marsh Tracks RT3:03.9072:29.6671:42.2551:37.9642:28.50511:22.2772:25.67
8th30William KAYE Monduro3:56.4584:14.8081:57.8081:57.9483:04.25815:11.2486:14.64

Male: U18  Event progression Spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st36Isaac BATTY 2:11.5011:24.8011:27.5511:26.0022:02.8018:32.651-
2nd40Peter CARPENTER Ace bicycles2:19.1031:28.3141:28.1021:24.0512:05.7628:45.32212.67s
3rd56Haris MEIKLE 2:17.8521:25.9521:29.0531:26.8642:08.8548:48.56315.91s
4th44George COTSWORTH-SMITH MB Cyclery / Silverfish UK2:19.1541:27.1131:30.4041:28.6582:11.5098:56.81424.16s
5th42George CAWDELL 2:22.0961:32.7071:31.3671:27.7052:10.1659:04.01531.36s
6th55Sam MACLEAN (yth) OrangeFox Bikes2:20.9051:33.8981:35.10131:29.84102:11.95109:11.68639.03s
7th59Charlie POULTER Specialized Youth Development Team2:22.5571:31.6561:33.75101:30.56122:13.80129:12.31739.66s
8th48Dylan HAYES The Collective2:30.00111:39.60141:30.4951:26.2532:08.3039:14.64841.99s
9th37Oscar BAXTER 2:27.1991:39.01131:31.5081:28.3972:10.4579:16.54943.89s
10th54Zac LOMAX 2:30.71121:34.9091:32.7991:31.25132:10.3569:20.001047.35s
11th47Max EDDON 2:25.7181:41.50161:31.0561:28.2662:13.81139:20.331147.68s
12th52Noah KILLEEN Unplugged Racing2:30.96131:37.69111:34.65121:32.65142:12.56119:28.511255.86s
13th39Seb BRISTOW MB Cyclery2:31.75151:34.95101:35.49151:33.65152:17.64169:33.48131:00.83
14th62Oliver ROBERTS (u18) 2:34.75171:38.45121:43.60221:30.45112:16.30159:43.55141:10.90
15th399Louie HUGHES Kev Factory Racing2:35.31181:40.05151:38.05171:36.56172:15.10149:45.07151:12.42
16th65Arran WHITE Trail Monkeys2:40.00201:49.44211:35.11141:29.3592:11.2589:45.15161:12.50
17th61Luke REEDER Minehead Merlins2:27.74101:31.5651:34.15111:39.94222:40.41279:53.80171:21.15
18th49Jake HOLMAN 2:31.55141:43.84191:37.85161:40.05232:21.00179:54.29181:21.64
19th43Callum CHRISTIAN Limitless Cycles2:34.00161:42.05171:39.25181:38.05192:24.15209:57.50191:24.85
20th38Tomos BRICKLEY 8+12:41.30211:44.11201:47.85251:34.80162:21.651810:09.71201:37.06
21st63Declan SPROAT Patina Clothing Co2:39.55191:43.70181:54.00261:38.29202:23.841910:19.38211:46.73
22nd35Michael ANDERTON Team Concerned2:47.00221:55.10221:41.65211:37.94182:28.252210:29.94221:57.29
23rd51Sam KAYE Monduro2:53.05231:56.75231:41.20201:39.45212:27.402110:37.85232:05.20
24th57Rohan NIXON 3:09.40262:14.25251:40.39191:40.06242:31.062311:15.16242:42.51
25th67Gruff WYNNE-EYTON 3:12.95272:06.06241:44.95241:46.81272:32.652511:23.42252:50.77
26th46Will DEWSBURY 3:06.10252:31.25271:44.35231:46.60262:31.402411:39.70263:07.05
27th53Louis LAWSON 2:53.64243:03.29292:21.55291:44.16252:33.002612:35.64274:02.99
28th50Ethan HULME Wheelism3:23.80282:19.10262:06.40282:39.89292:47.362813:16.55284:43.90
29th64Elliott THOMAS walesyurt.com go to site3:50.44292:51.86282:00.65271:52.30282:52.452913:27.70294:55.05

Male: U21  Event progression Spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st92Henry TIMEWELL 2:09.9031:22.9011:22.5611:22.4011:56.3018:14.061-
2nd393Sam STORR Forbidden Bikes2:09.5421:25.6121:28.5151:25.1642:04.1538:32.97218.91s
3rd93Joe VARNDELL Starling Cycles2:07.0011:26.5041:30.0071:24.9532:05.9148:34.36320.30s
4th88Lucas PILLING Leisure Lakes2:22.10111:27.2051:26.0621:24.0522:02.5528:41.96427.90s
5th81Cole JACKSON Nevis Cycles2:12.3041:27.4061:32.10121:27.8982:10.94108:50.63536.57s
6th76Luke FORSHAW Akta / Deviate Cycles / ISON / Renthal2:17.2081:25.9031:31.70101:28.70102:11.65128:55.15641.09s
7th72Dougie BISHOP The Trailhead Bicycle Company2:19.4491:38.80121:28.2531:25.1952:06.5558:58.23744.17s
8th85Jacob MCCANNEY Bikestyle IoM2:16.8071:36.64101:29.2561:27.0172:10.3189:00.01845.95s
9th87Sam ORMSBY 2:20.09101:31.8081:30.5081:29.00122:14.16139:05.55951.49s
10th89Oli POULTER Specialized Youth Development Team2:12.4051:52.35161:28.4541:25.8562:06.9569:06.001051.94s
11th70Bryn APPLETON Bell Helmets / CAMELBAK / Deity / Juice Lubes2:29.55121:35.5091:30.6091:28.4192:11.40119:15.46111:01.40
13th75Osian CURTIS 2:40.75161:39.25131:33.35131:31.10132:14.80149:39.25131:25.19
14th73Charlie BURROWS 2:33.05141:47.00141:37.45151:36.30152:17.50169:51.30141:37.24
15th68Jak ADDISON 2:37.40151:49.45151:36.61141:33.91142:16.85159:54.22151:40.16
16th80Matt HULL 2:58.45181:58.34181:41.65171:40.80172:34.251910:53.49162:39.43
17th84Charlie LISTER 2:55.80172:01.55191:38.61161:58.65232:21.861710:56.47172:42.41
18th91Sion SMITH 3:00.91191:58.15171:46.85201:43.55182:38.912011:08.37182:54.31
19th69Cynan AP RHYS 3:29.75232:09.36201:46.65191:43.91192:28.891811:38.56193:24.50
20th83Matt KING REME Enduro Team3:05.00202:20.50221:49.20221:40.50162:49.802411:45.00203:30.94
21st82Darcy JONES Dirt Works Bikes3:13.20212:15.55211:50.10231:49.05222:40.002111:47.90213:33.84
22nd78Edd HANDS 3:36.65242:27.75231:46.34181:46.76202:43.202312:20.70224:06.64
23rd90Cameron SANDERSON AMS Gravity Enduro Team3:15.30222:52.25251:52.00241:47.76212:43.142212:30.45234:16.39
24th74Lewis COOPER (u21) 4:34.95252:41.44242:07.05252:00.40243:01.452514:25.29246:11.23
86James NIXON (u21) 2:15.5061:28.8171:48.5021     2:10.359     DNF

Male: 21-29  Event progression Spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st137Harvey ROLLASON Alpkit / Sonder2:03.0011:21.4121:24.2511:21.2511:56.8018:06.711-
2nd387Tom LAMPKIN Hope / Ride nutrition2:10.3561:20.2511:26.5031:24.8532:03.5558:25.50218.79s
3rd134Lewis RANGER MB Cyclery2:13.8581:26.4091:25.2521:23.2922:00.9528:29.74323.03s
4th123Jasper JOHNSON Silverfish UK / Yeti2:08.9131:21.9531:28.1051:25.3642:05.8188:30.13423.42s
5th386Wil WESTGARTH Ride nutrition2:11.8571:22.9561:28.3571:25.7052:01.9548:30.80524.09s
6th127Ruairidh MCRITCHIE DHaRCO / Dirt Fund Project / Vitus2:09.1541:22.0541:28.2561:36.65302:01.8038:37.90631.19s
7th96Scott AISTHORPE 2:10.1551:22.8151:30.55151:26.7072:08.05118:38.26731.55s
8th112Nyle CRESSWELL Derbyshire Doggers2:15.8591:25.7081:27.8041:27.61132:05.8078:42.76836.05s
9th385Josef WESTGARTH Ride nutrition2:19.76131:27.34111:29.25101:25.8162:07.20108:49.36942.65s
10th106Archie CLARK Burgtec2:16.30101:25.4171:30.20141:27.25102:10.96158:50.121043.41s
11th146Ronan WHITE DHaRCO / Merida Bikes / Ride Innerliethen2:18.64111:26.70101:28.3681:27.0582:10.95148:51.701144.99s
12th97Laurie ARTHUR MB Cyclery2:21.09141:29.50121:28.9591:27.0582:06.0098:52.591245.88s
13th99Seth BARRETT (elt) Forbidden Bikes2:19.40121:34.36161:29.45111:27.46112:04.2068:54.871348.16s
14th104Lewis BROWN (exp) Merida Bikes2:22.15161:32.95131:29.79121:28.70142:08.80129:02.391455.68s
15th94Jack ACKROYD Cycle Gear Halifax2:23.75171:41.15231:30.19131:27.60122:09.30139:11.99151:05.28
16th140Owen SHERRIFF 2:21.25151:33.75151:33.95211:34.00232:13.85219:16.80161:10.09
17th131Lewis MUNRO Bspokecycles / Pirelli / ProIndustrial / SilverfishUK2:31.40231:33.11141:32.65191:29.35172:11.15169:17.66171:10.95
18th103Oliver BROADHURST Army Enduro MTB Team2:27.65191:37.29191:32.55181:31.25192:11.71189:20.45181:13.74
19th105Ruben CHALMERS Cycle Gear Halifax2:31.30221:39.85221:32.45171:28.80152:13.00199:25.40191:18.69
20th108Conrad CLARKE RAF Gravity2:32.00241:41.75241:31.29161:28.86162:13.45209:27.35201:20.64
21st126Dylan LEES 2:25.95181:37.90201:35.65241:32.80212:17.15249:29.45211:22.74
22nd128Lewis MERCKEL Royal Navy Cycling2:30.00201:36.30171:32.95201:33.35222:17.30259:29.90221:23.19
23rd111Andrew COWLING (1) Nanny Trail Tribe2:36.70271:39.21211:34.25221:35.06272:16.34239:41.56231:34.85
24th136Isaac RHODES-DAWSON 2:37.89281:42.14251:36.25261:36.86312:19.20269:52.34241:45.63
25th116Obi EICHHORN 2:34.40251:43.75261:36.85301:34.60252:24.40319:54.00251:47.29
26th122Sam HUGHES (sen) 2:55.90361:44.06271:34.65231:31.04182:11.35179:57.00261:50.29
27th125Jamie KIRKBRIDE 2:30.50211:51.70291:41.55321:37.00322:22.442910:03.19271:56.48
28th121Nathan HARDWICK RAF Gravity2:50.25311:52.35301:36.00251:32.21202:15.412210:06.22281:59.51
29th115Jasper EDWARDS Edgmond Polytechnic2:53.85341:47.21281:36.35271:34.95262:22.653010:15.01292:08.30
30th120Jack HALLIDAY 2:39.75291:52.80321:39.55311:35.16292:28.003310:15.26302:08.55
31st130Alfie MUNRO 2:49.85301:53.55331:36.55291:35.15282:21.102810:16.20312:09.49
32nd145Ryan VAN SCHIJNDEL 2:50.44321:56.50351:36.46281:34.19242:20.912710:18.50322:11.79
33rd143Sam SWIFT 2:57.44371:55.95341:42.55331:39.25342:25.553210:40.74332:34.03
34th101Will BEDDOE 2:51.90331:59.55361:46.80421:38.00332:38.853910:55.10342:48.39
35th141Joey DO REGO RAF Gravity2:55.15351:52.75311:44.20371:53.30452:32.653710:58.05352:51.34
36th102Sam BLAGBROUGH 2:58.69382:11.60391:42.66341:40.55352:29.453411:02.95362:56.24
37th133Rhys PEGORARO Army Enduro MTB Team3:02.70392:06.50371:48.95441:50.59442:36.643811:25.38373:18.67
38th138Daniel ROSKELL RAF Gravity3:04.00402:22.46451:46.05411:43.35392:30.713511:26.57383:19.86
39th139James SANDERCOCK Edgmond Polytechnic3:09.95432:27.86471:45.96401:42.76372:31.593611:38.12393:31.41
40th19Matt HARTLEY 3:16.96462:15.70411:45.90391:44.75412:39.254011:42.56403:35.85
41st95Diwas ADHIKARI Royal Signals Enduro Team3:06.86422:18.60421:44.45381:42.90382:51.904311:44.71413:38.00
42nd278Nishan RANA Royal Signals Enduro Team.3:13.30442:09.80381:46.90431:43.75403:03.254511:57.00423:50.29
43rd144Jack TEAGER-NEALE 3:44.70472:21.20431:43.40351:40.90362:39.404112:09.60434:02.89
44th100Andrew BEADLE RAF Gravity3:15.06452:22.70462:11.50471:47.96432:44.604212:21.82444:15.11
45th147Joseph WOOLLASTON Royal Signals Enduro Team3:45.70482:21.41441:55.50451:55.66462:55.004412:53.27454:46.56
46th119Rabin GURUNG AGC Enduro Team4:01.55503:21.10482:12.56481:59.85473:21.904714:56.96466:50.25
47th98Fraser AULT Royal Signals Enduro Team4:00.69494:25.40492:02.69462:03.14483:08.904615:40.82477:34.11
118Jay GRAZIER 3:04.95412:12.15401:43.40351:45.3042          DNF
107Archie CLARKE (sen) Army Enduro MTB Team2:35.10261:36.7118                    DNF
391Henrik JENSEN 2:08.502                         DNF

Male: 30-39  Event progression Spread

76 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st177Christopher GALLAGHER (elt) Hunt / Privateer2:06.7511:17.2011:25.1511:21.5011:57.9518:08.551-
2nd389Calum MCRITCHIE 2:12.5521:25.0531:30.3541:22.5422:02.4028:32.89224.34s
3rd195David HOUSTON (mas) Studio Velo2:19.2041:24.9121:26.4021:23.7532:04.8538:39.11330.56s
4th151James ANDERSON (elt) CUBE Bikes2:23.8671:27.6951:30.5651:27.3072:06.0548:55.46446.91s
5th168Martin DAVIES The Trailhead Bicycle Company2:17.3931:31.2571:29.0531:27.2162:10.6078:55.50546.95s
6th225Andrew WEEDING 2:24.4581:28.4061:30.6061:26.5442:11.4699:01.45652.90s
7th230Jordan WRIGHT (1) Army Enduro MTB Team2:25.1091:32.2091:33.75151:28.6682:09.0569:08.7671:00.21
8th191Gareth HERNAMAN-WOOD RAF Gravity2:27.79101:34.50101:31.45101:27.2052:08.9059:09.8481:01.29
9th217Ben POTTS Derbyshire Doggers2:31.70141:32.0081:30.9171:31.75182:13.44119:19.8091:11.25
10th172Nathan ETHERIDGE 2:30.60121:35.40121:32.75121:31.70172:12.15109:22.60101:14.05
11th220Gary SCOTT (mas) 2:20.4061:46.65271:35.05191:31.50132:18.09189:31.69111:23.14
12th207Laurence MCCORMICK Royal Navy Cycling2:32.55171:35.35111:34.86181:33.10242:16.60159:32.46121:23.91
13th166Ross CLARK (mas1) Army Enduro MTB Team2:32.50161:38.39141:35.40221:31.65162:14.75139:32.69131:24.14
14th216Nick PHILLIPS (1) 2:34.71181:36.00131:33.30141:31.50132:18.20199:33.71141:25.16
15th162Adam BURNSIDE 2:20.1051:27.5041:31.1091:29.0092:52.64689:40.34151:31.79
16th222Rich STAPLES 2:35.75201:41.85161:34.10161:32.81232:17.30169:41.81161:33.26
17th152Scott BALL 2:37.20221:44.81211:33.00131:30.85122:17.50179:43.36171:34.81
18th187Adam HALLING-BOND 2:40.15281:47.64291:32.30111:29.96102:13.64129:43.69181:35.14
19th209Matt MCLEAN 2:39.30251:47.19281:34.41171:31.95192:15.91149:48.76191:40.21
20th184Michael GUILFORD Rideabout Coaching2:34.75191:45.71231:35.40221:31.55152:22.19269:49.60201:41.05
21st201Reece LILLICO 2:31.70141:46.60261:35.09201:34.09272:23.35289:50.83211:42.28
22nd164Lee CAPPER 2:39.65271:44.21191:36.15241:33.35252:18.50209:51.86221:43.31
23rd212Guy NEVISON Army Enduro MTB Team2:31.46131:43.34181:39.70341:36.71342:21.34249:52.55231:44.00
24th181Jordan GOULD 2:35.80211:46.45251:38.00271:31.95192:23.29279:55.49241:46.94
25th226Jack WELSON RAF Gravity2:40.71301:44.96221:35.14211:33.54262:24.10299:58.45251:49.90
26th157Chris BOTTOMLEY Cmtb2:39.25241:42.25171:36.60261:32.61222:29.00409:59.71261:51.16
27th170Adam DEAR 2:45.25361:40.80151:36.45251:39.34452:28.053510:09.89272:01.34
28th186Matt HALE Deeside MTB2:38.51231:46.25241:41.35411:37.85362:26.903210:10.86282:02.31
29th148Thomas ABEL RAF Gravity2:42.59321:50.40301:39.04311:32.46212:29.514310:14.00292:05.45
30th200Ryan JONES (mas) 2:45.64371:51.75331:40.50381:35.21302:21.002310:14.10302:05.55
31st227Marc WHALE RAF Gravity2:40.35291:52.91361:43.79481:39.95482:20.552110:17.55312:09.00
32nd193Jim HOLLAND Inf Enduro MTB2:39.40261:50.44311:38.60291:37.15352:33.404610:18.99322:10.44
34th160Christopher BROOM 2:42.81341:51.91341:40.10361:36.50332:28.403710:19.72342:11.17
35th205Andres MARTIN 2:58.80501:54.65391:40.00351:34.60282:20.652210:28.70352:20.15
36th204Nathanael LUCAS RAF Gravity2:46.75401:51.95351:44.55491:39.85472:27.003310:30.10362:21.55
37th182Ricky GRAHAM Race Co Cycles UK2:42.75331:58.30461:40.80401:40.55522:28.553910:30.95372:22.40
38th161Ian BURKINSHAW Army Enduro MTB Team2:52.50471:55.64421:39.30331:36.00322:28.443810:31.88382:23.33
39th196Mathew HUGHES 3:02.59531:44.46201:45.60531:38.10372:21.602510:32.35392:23.80
40th189Oliver HAYLES 2:46.71391:54.91401:40.20371:38.75412:32.154510:32.72402:24.17
41st159Matthew BROCKINGTON 2:51.05431:54.51381:42.05431:40.26492:25.053010:32.92412:24.37
42nd206Stuart MCCARTHY (mas) RAF Gravity2:42.46311:56.95441:38.95301:38.65402:36.305210:33.31422:24.76
43rd190Anthony HENRY 2:51.71442:02.39491:38.50281:35.80312:27.443410:35.84432:27.29
44th165Marley CLARK Inf Enduro MTB2:56.41491:57.70451:41.85421:38.25382:29.954410:44.16442:35.61
45th210Josh MEADOWS RAF Gravity2:47.70422:00.11471:45.80551:43.00552:29.164210:45.77452:37.22
46th180Thomas GOODALL REME Enduro Team3:00.50511:56.45431:42.31441:39.19432:29.064110:47.51462:38.96
47th221Brett STABLER 2:52.45462:12.35541:42.45451:40.40502:35.814911:03.46472:54.91
48th153Mitchell BANKS 3:03.25541:54.50371:46.39581:44.05582:36.195011:04.38482:55.83
49th167Jonny CUMMINGS Infantry2:51.89452:15.05551:44.75501:39.25442:34.404811:05.34492:56.79
50th224Jordan WADE REME Enduro Team3:01.25522:01.50481:43.04461:38.85422:43.655711:08.29502:59.74
51st188Tom HATTON (mas) Pimm's Rracing3:17.05612:09.45511:43.64471:40.90532:25.553111:16.59513:08.04
52nd197John HURLEY 2:55.75482:21.60601:49.20621:39.41462:33.704711:19.66523:11.11
53rd231Jordan Mark WRIGHT 3:08.96552:20.65591:45.60531:44.05582:36.355311:35.61533:27.06
54th149Matthew AIRTON Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro Team.3:14.75592:11.00521:45.95561:43.25562:48.806411:43.75543:35.20
55th163Michael BUSBY Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro Team.3:12.65562:09.06501:48.50611:46.85632:48.706311:45.76553:37.21
56th218Graham ROSS 3:13.75572:12.15531:49.65631:48.25662:46.896111:50.69563:42.14
57th154Will BANNOCK 3:24.05632:15.60561:53.65691:45.90622:39.445411:58.64573:50.09
58th213Peter NYMAN 3:31.46682:23.40611:45.45521:44.85602:39.505512:04.66583:56.11
59th150Damon ALLISON RLC MTB Enduro Team3:16.45602:27.69631:46.83591:48.06652:47.406212:06.43593:57.88
60th202Chris LOCKYER (mas) 3:27.45672:17.10571:50.10641:51.00672:45.355912:11.00604:02.45
61st208Ryan MCLAUGHLIN Inf Enduro MTB3:14.71582:43.91671:46.20571:41.95542:46.156012:12.92614:04.37
62nd174Matt FICEK 3:24.10642:39.55661:45.10511:45.00612:40.155612:13.90624:05.35
63rd203Paul LOVELL REME Enduro Team3:24.35652:18.95581:51.50671:58.50722:45.005812:18.30634:09.75
64th396Tom BEAL 3:27.09662:48.00681:50.80661:40.50512:36.205112:22.59644:14.04
65th185Sangam GURUNG AGC Enduro Team3:23.05622:25.35621:51.70681:52.25683:12.297112:44.64654:36.09
66th179Richard GOLDSTRAW Pimm's Rracing3:37.20702:29.55641:55.20701:52.40692:51.956612:46.30664:37.75
67th194Rob HORSEMAN RAF Gravity3:47.70712:38.41651:47.70601:43.55572:54.306912:51.66674:43.11
68th199Ross JONES Singles MTB3:53.10722:55.45691:58.80711:56.56712:59.257013:43.16685:34.61
69th223Suraj THAPA MAGAR Royal Signals Enduro Team3:35.25693:27.86712:03.05721:53.36702:52.056713:51.57695:43.02
70th392Jacob WILSON (mas) 4:23.35743:39.84721:50.66651:47.75642:49.806514:31.40706:22.85
71st214Ricky PARKIN 5:48.45755:30.40732:27.75732:16.79733:46.147219:49.537111:40.98
72nd183James GREEN (mas) 2:28.901118:55.40741:30.9481:30.61112:11.35826:37.207218:28.65
192James HINCHLIFFE Bikestyle IoM2:44.70351:54.95411:40.50381:38.2538          DNF
198Greg JARDINE (mas) RLC MTB Enduro Team4:13.09733:26.9470                    DNF
219Ted SANDERS 2:47.0441                         DNF
229Jacob WOOD (mas)                               DNF

Male: 40-49  Event progression Spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st254Kyle HAYES The Collective2:15.5511:24.8111:28.4011:30.1582:03.7018:42.611-
2nd237Joe BISHOP Pedal Syndicate2:22.3521:34.1551:30.1921:27.2512:08.6939:02.63220.02s
3rd265Steven LIGGINS Estate Racing2:26.0561:37.5571:30.8031:27.5022:09.4549:11.35328.74s
4th239James BRUTON Plas y Brenin2:28.1981:33.4041:33.2591:29.5062:11.9579:16.29433.68s
5th264Ross LAMBIE The Trailhead2:30.20101:32.8131:32.3571:29.1542:11.8569:16.36533.75s
6th395Dewi THOMAS Pbs2:25.8551:32.7521:33.0081:31.75132:13.69119:17.04634.43s
7th280Neil STEWART 20Twenty Store2:23.1141:41.85131:31.8951:28.4432:12.6099:17.89735.28s
8th246Chris DIXON (1) biketreks2:28.1471:35.6161:34.40121:30.0072:10.2059:18.35835.74s
9th267Andrew LOCHHEAD 2:23.0031:50.90231:31.6141:29.4652:07.9029:22.87940.26s
10th261Oliver JONES (vet2) ridewrap2:37.19181:42.85141:32.3061:30.7592:12.3089:35.391052.78s
11th245Andrew DEACON Privateer Bikes2:29.0091:37.7181:40.50281:35.00202:16.15129:38.361155.75s
12th233Tom ATTLEE 2:35.05151:45.50191:33.45101:31.25112:13.40109:38.651256.04s
13th384Dom FERRIS TRASH FREE TRAILS2:32.35111:39.20101:35.55151:32.70162:19.50189:39.301356.69s
14th252Richard GODDARD (vet) MTB Support Bubble2:35.41171:43.21161:34.75131:31.41122:16.85149:41.631459.02s
15th288Greg WYLIE Royal Navy Cycling2:32.49121:39.55111:35.79161:37.75292:17.35159:42.93151:00.32
16th241Kevin COOK (vet2) Unplugged Racing2:35.14161:43.10151:34.86141:35.80252:17.69169:46.59161:03.98
17th234Stuart BAILEY 2:34.40141:44.16171:38.50251:34.20182:16.50139:47.76171:05.15
18th238Stuart BRERETON 2:41.15211:44.30181:33.70111:30.90102:19.35179:49.40181:06.79
20th279Charlie SMITH (vet) MB Cyclery2:38.40201:45.64201:37.15201:34.91192:20.80199:56.90201:14.29
21st244James DAVIDSON (vet2) Bike Bothy Pitfichie2:32.75131:41.25121:37.05191:35.31222:31.90319:58.26211:15.65
22nd248David DUNGWORTH 2:42.70221:58.10301:36.61181:33.45172:22.052110:12.91221:30.30
23rd394Chris BUCHAN PENTLAND RACERS2:46.75251:56.15291:37.29211:31.84142:24.302310:16.33231:33.72
24th243James DALZIEL (vet) MB Cyclery2:47.55271:54.10261:36.60171:35.15212:23.452210:16.85241:34.24
25th253Luke GREATOREX 2:45.80241:48.76211:40.85291:36.59272:32.553510:24.55251:41.94
26th1092Andrew MACKIE 2:50.30311:59.85321:37.90231:35.50242:25.652510:29.20261:46.59
27th274Ben PACKER 2:42.90231:55.50281:39.05261:36.50262:36.954010:30.90271:48.29
28th250Adam FIELDSEND RAF Gravity2:47.34261:51.20241:41.14321:42.35392:29.713010:31.74281:49.13
29th249Max ELVIN Rheon Racing2:52.10331:50.55221:42.90361:42.66412:26.202610:34.41291:51.80
30th276Martin PEAK Army Enduro MTB Team2:49.30291:54.80271:42.70331:42.20382:27.962810:36.96301:54.35
31st262Dan KAYE Monduro2:50.50322:03.15341:38.05241:37.71282:27.652710:37.06311:54.45
32nd287Chris WOOD (vet1) 2:53.05342:09.20371:37.75221:35.34232:28.712910:44.05322:01.44
33rd290Nick YATES Congos finest2:48.46281:51.39251:50.70481:42.35392:38.304210:51.20332:08.59
34th247James DUNCAN (vet) Infantry2:50.15301:58.46311:46.55431:42.70422:36.213810:54.07342:11.46
35th236Andrew BEGG McBegg3:06.10382:12.96381:41.05311:40.66322:24.912411:05.68352:23.07
36th277Alex QUINTRELL RLC MTB Enduro Team3:03.25362:04.00351:44.65381:40.54312:37.254111:09.69362:27.08
37th397Prys ATTAWAY Pbs2:59.90352:02.05331:45.65411:44.39452:39.254311:11.24372:28.63
38th242Matt CRABTREE 3:05.50372:08.40361:43.30371:40.71332:36.553911:14.46382:31.85
39th269Graeme MACLEAN 3:09.00392:13.20391:44.79391:44.76462:43.154711:34.90392:52.29
40th232Adam ALLMARK Team Faff3:12.24402:17.19411:45.61401:43.51442:42.054511:40.60402:57.99
41st285David WALKER (vet1) Infantry3:20.80452:26.34421:42.80351:41.65362:35.453711:47.04413:04.43
42nd281Jorden STONES Porksword Racing3:19.46442:37.14481:40.85291:38.00302:32.513411:47.96423:05.35
43rd256Jon HODSON Royal Signals Enduro Team3:14.79412:16.10401:49.25471:47.55482:42.604611:50.29433:07.68
44th272David O'HARE Porksword Racing3:30.20492:27.20431:42.79341:41.15352:31.963211:53.30443:10.69
45th273Rob ONEILL (vet) 3:22.75472:37.10471:48.39451:40.71332:32.103312:01.05453:18.44
46th286Richard WARMINGTON Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro Team.3:16.45422:49.90501:45.70421:42.10372:35.153612:09.30463:26.69
47th258Philip JELLEY 3:19.21432:32.70461:47.30441:44.80472:45.764812:09.77473:27.16
48th266Andrew LLOYD RJS Superbike3:22.19462:27.36451:59.16511:42.75432:40.004412:11.46483:28.85
49th263Stephan KING (vet2) Army Enduro MTB Team3:26.15482:27.20431:49.06461:48.20492:48.104912:18.71493:36.10
50th284David THOMPSON (vet2) RAF Gravity3:38.15502:43.81491:58.10492:01.09513:12.445113:33.59504:50.98
51st270Thomas MASTERS 4:23.25512:58.45511:58.65502:00.50502:58.915014:19.76515:37.15

Male: 50+  Event progression Spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st292Dan BISHOP Pedal Syndicate Monmouth2:21.2511:27.0511:30.7011:28.0512:11.6018:58.651-
2nd295Simon COMER 2:33.0021:43.1621:37.7541:33.0622:21.2539:48.22249.57s
3rd313Andy SADLER Pedal Syndicate2:36.3031:51.5051:38.3051:34.0632:22.94510:03.1031:04.45
4th303Martin JORDAN (gvet) Pedal Syndicate2:44.4041:51.4441:37.5031:36.0552:22.60410:11.9941:13.34
5th300Richard HAY 2:52.9071:55.3461:35.8521:34.2542:20.25210:18.5951:19.94
6th320John WARD 2:49.2161:49.8031:40.6061:36.6562:28.50610:24.7661:26.11
7th293Barry BOOKER 2:46.2551:55.8571:43.60111:42.60162:30.71710:39.0171:40.36
8th301Mark JOHNSON (gvet2) Team Bike Scene2:56.1082:04.90121:42.0581:36.8672:34.54910:54.4581:55.80
9th311Dan PLANT Rheon Racing3:00.25112:03.4691:43.70121:40.2082:37.101311:04.7192:06.06
10th319Gary WARD (gvet) Team Gavigan2:59.75102:04.60111:49.95201:40.8692:35.711211:10.87102:12.22
11th294Roger COATES Infantry3:05.06152:04.10101:51.00221:41.20112:34.761011:16.12112:17.47
12th321David YOUNGS Inf Enduro MTB3:03.05122:02.4081:47.25161:46.25192:44.901911:23.85122:25.20
13th298Stacey DAVIES BOWLER 3:03.36142:21.25211:44.55131:45.29182:35.351111:29.80132:31.15
14th302Geoff JONES Risca Riders3:03.25132:19.21191:44.80141:46.96212:38.151611:32.37142:33.72
15th297Neil COTTAM Chase the Rainbow3:19.56222:09.60131:46.15151:42.35142:37.951511:35.61152:36.96
16th307David MCKENDRY Woo Ha Ramit2:59.2192:36.75251:43.35101:41.95122:37.501411:38.76162:40.11
17th309Andy ORWELL NQA RACING3:07.05172:26.06241:43.3191:42.25132:41.901811:40.57172:41.92
18th314Chris SCHROEDER 3:06.60162:18.40161:50.15211:46.75202:45.352011:47.25182:48.60
19th318Richard TUDOR 3:12.81212:21.21201:49.75181:43.06172:45.542111:52.37192:53.72
20th296Jay COOPER 3:12.60202:15.36141:51.44241:52.90262:49.852512:02.15203:03.50
21st291Craig BECK (gvet) Sterlands Mondraker racing3:21.00232:25.35231:53.35261:52.71252:38.801712:11.21213:12.56
22nd316David THOMAS (gvet) 3:28.75262:23.65221:49.75181:47.05222:46.102212:15.30223:16.65
23rd299Jason GARDNER 3:44.04292:16.79151:47.39171:42.50152:48.302412:19.02233:20.37
24th310Steve PHILLIPS (gvet) 3:28.55252:18.61181:53.11251:49.71242:59.652712:29.63243:30.98
25th312Tom RICHARDS Judicious Bike Racing Team3:10.89193:38.70281:40.8071:41.15102:32.79812:44.33253:45.68
26th317Jim TODMAN 3:39.95282:43.54261:54.29271:55.29273:01.902813:14.97264:16.32
27th308Ari MEYERS 3:36.80273:09.35271:57.29281:55.75282:56.562613:35.75274:37.10
28th305Jason MCCARTHY Team Faff3:25.942411:43.65291:51.30231:48.05232:47.912321:36.852812:38.20
306Sean MCCREA 3:10.40182:18.4417                    DNF

Male: E-MTB: U30  Event progression Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st326Tod BUCHANAN Pinned TV Orbea2:21.0011:32.0511:31.7521:26.3612:12.7029:03.861-
2nd328Adam HOPWOOD Spokes Bikeshop2:59.2531:34.3621:31.3011:26.9022:08.4519:40.26236.40s
3rd327Callum DARBYSHIRE 2:51.6921:50.6031:39.5931:36.0032:25.95410:23.8331:19.97
4th129Alexander MILL 3:06.1142:10.1651:42.0041:37.8042:25.71311:01.7841:57.92
5th110Christian COWLEY RAF Gravity3:23.5552:01.6041:45.9551:43.4052:39.81511:34.3152:30.45

Male: E-MTB: 30-39  Event progression Spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st388Sam SHUCKSMITH Whyte Bikes2:11.6111:22.9111:27.4511:24.3512:03.2528:29.571-
2nd354Richard TUCKER (emtb) SouthforkRacing.co.uk go to site2:12.3021:24.5521:30.7551:26.9052:10.2088:44.70215.13s
3rd339James FLINDERS Leisure Lakes2:16.5531:27.7541:31.2561:24.9032:08.7948:49.24319.67s
4th351Michael PARSONS 2:26.2071:29.1451:30.0021:24.4522:00.3518:50.14420.57s
5th355Carl WALKER E Venture Cycles2:25.9561:26.3031:30.5041:25.3042:08.7538:56.80527.23s
6th176Jason GAIGER Freeborn Bikes2:19.5441:29.2061:31.7681:27.3662:09.1058:56.96627.39s
7th343David HASTINGS Ibis Ccycles / Sprocketscycles2:24.4551:31.1671:31.4571:28.2082:12.54109:07.80738.23s
8th336Ash COTTERELL Marin2:36.55121:34.9181:30.4531:28.2082:09.5579:19.66850.09s
9th337Pete CROOKES 2:36.10111:39.4591:34.1491:30.50112:12.1099:32.2991:02.72
10th390Richard HARRIS JONES 2:31.6181:41.10101:35.45111:33.21152:13.95119:35.32101:05.75
11th349Jake MORETON 2:33.5991:41.20111:36.75131:31.90132:16.10149:39.54111:09.97
12th342Ian HAMPSON The Collective2:34.15101:42.35121:41.15181:31.60122:15.80139:45.05121:15.48
13th338Ashley FARLEY 2:37.20131:49.19131:36.85141:29.21102:15.41129:47.86131:18.29
14th169Nikky DAVIES The Collective2:41.94141:55.75161:34.30101:27.4672:09.2569:48.70141:19.13
15th344Sam HAYES 2:45.15171:56.65171:41.25201:34.75182:24.961610:22.76151:53.19
16th352Darren REDFERN Crestline bikes2:42.24152:09.35231:36.49121:34.19162:21.101510:23.37161:53.80
17th345Rob LOOMES Klunkers2:45.95181:53.79151:38.16161:37.45202:28.352010:23.70171:54.13
18th340Luke GREENWOOD The Trailhead Bicycle Company2:44.35161:52.25141:42.25211:38.65212:32.952210:30.45182:00.88
19th155Scott BATES (emtb) 2:57.45211:58.86181:37.35151:34.84192:26.851810:35.35192:05.78
20th332Leon BILSTON 2:55.01202:00.65201:43.85221:39.91222:28.802110:48.22202:18.65
21st347Cliff MCALLEN 2:53.71192:17.39241:41.15181:32.60142:25.101710:49.95212:20.38
22nd334Reece COOPER 3:26.80251:59.25191:39.15171:34.69172:28.151911:08.04222:38.47
23rd346Zack MANLEY 3:04.05222:08.65221:48.76231:45.05232:35.252311:21.76232:52.19
24th335Tom CORNES Ride Wild MTB3:06.75232:06.90211:53.80251:47.90252:45.002411:40.35243:10.78
25th341Tom HAMBRIDGE 3:16.40242:29.14251:50.75241:47.60242:46.752512:10.64253:41.07

Male: E-MTB: 40-49  Event progression Spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st398Stu HUGHES Kev Factory Racing2:24.4021:30.0111:30.8511:25.4012:06.1618:56.821-
2nd367Mike TAYLOR (vet3) FIRM FACTORY RACING2:25.4031:34.3521:31.2521:26.2022:11.9439:09.14212.32s
3rd271David MOORE (emtb) 2:28.8041:39.0531:33.1031:28.7132:10.7029:20.36323.54s
4th257Shaun HOLMES 2:23.2511:41.3651:33.5941:31.1562:18.3069:27.65430.83s
5th362Nicholas HOPE 2:42.3571:44.1561:34.8051:30.9542:15.4549:47.70550.88s
6th383Andy MARSH (vet1) The Collective2:44.5691:47.7171:35.3971:31.3172:17.1059:56.07659.25s
7th364Richie RICH Kustom Bikes2:37.7061:49.2581:36.5591:33.05102:22.2579:58.8071:01.98
8th365Rich SEWELL 2:45.60101:50.6091:36.0081:31.1052:22.90910:06.2081:09.38
9th361Jonty GORDON 2:44.1581:56.29121:39.55101:32.0092:22.60810:14.5991:17.77
10th235Tom BARBER (emtb) Ebike W.N.K.R.S2:51.40121:55.80111:41.84121:40.75152:33.401410:43.19101:46.37
11th360Alexanda FORD 2:50.95112:05.86151:44.40151:37.44122:30.841210:49.49111:52.67
12th363Dan MATTEY 3:05.10131:58.31131:41.61111:39.05142:29.301010:53.37121:56.55
13th400Liam SWAIN 3:11.65161:54.50101:43.80141:37.25112:30.461110:57.66132:00.84
14th358Colin EDGE The Collective3:06.50152:10.16161:43.41131:38.91132:32.301311:11.28142:14.46
15th359Franky Fire TYRES Klunkers3:21.50192:14.16171:45.10161:46.45172:40.501511:47.71152:50.89
16th357James BIRKITT J's Cycles3:19.40172:05.36141:53.70191:50.40182:46.501611:55.36162:58.54
17th356Jaime BARBER 3:05.25142:27.45191:48.90181:54.15192:47.151712:02.90173:06.08
18th366Robert SIMPSON (emtb) RJS Superbike3:19.80182:26.95181:47.40171:43.30162:47.751812:05.20183:08.38
19th282James STRACHAN Team Brits Racing2:32.5551:40.0641:35.1561:31.8085:17.351912:36.91193:40.09

Male: E-MTB: 50+  Event progression Spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st368Jim BUCHANAN Pinned TV Orbea2:29.6011:36.4011:35.3611:31.7022:19.7529:32.811-
2nd379Rich MILNER 2:32.4021:40.2521:37.4431:34.3532:21.4039:45.84213.03s
3rd371Sam GIBBONS Cycle Factory2:41.0631:49.4531:35.9021:30.9012:15.6919:53.00320.19s
4th375Jez HOGGARTH Team Jed2:51.7541:52.8641:38.7041:35.2042:26.61410:25.12452.31s
5th378Richard MAWSON Team Jed2:55.6652:14.6581:40.8551:38.8552:33.66611:03.6751:30.86
6th380Ian ROBERTS (vet) Monster2:57.1562:07.2571:46.2071:40.1062:33.15511:03.8561:31.04
7th369Greg CROSS 3:01.1472:06.8061:47.3591:40.1572:33.69711:09.1371:36.32
8th372Skip GREEN 3:09.7082:06.3451:45.8061:42.1482:34.04811:18.0281:45.21
9th381Robert STORR Roller team3:11.2592:14.8591:55.10111:48.3592:42.70911:52.2592:19.44
10th370Mike DEWSBURY 3:26.64102:28.80101:46.8081:48.65112:43.811012:14.70102:41.89
11th374Keith HAMBRIDGE 3:40.00113:51.59121:53.85101:48.41102:55.611114:09.46114:36.65
12th377Stuart HULL (emtb) 4:11.10122:56.10111:59.75121:52.55123:20.151314:19.65124:46.84
373Colin HAMBRIDGE           2:05.35132:04.59133:19.5012     DNF

 

 

Female: U16

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st1Clio ORMSBY 3:03.8512:13.1011:50.7111:48.2112:43.31111:39.181-

Female: U21  Event progression Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st7Hollie VAYRO Bird Cycleworks2:29.3411:43.5511:38.6511:36.3612:21.1519:49.051-
2nd5Charlotte KAY Hope / Stif Mountain Bikes / Vittoria2:41.6521:48.4421:40.0021:40.6022:26.40210:17.09228.04s
3rd3Elin BERRY Pedal Syndicate3:00.7532:13.2131:49.8031:51.3032:46.35311:41.4131:52.36

Female: 21-34  Event progression Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st16Jess STONE Scott Sports UK2:32.2511:43.6611:40.8521:39.6022:29.35210:05.711-
2nd1137Corinna BRISBOURNE 2:47.0521:47.5921:39.0011:37.3012:26.25110:17.19211.48s
3rd12Megan-Thalia GIBLIN Burgtec / Invisiframe / Peatys / Rapha / Scrub Wheels2:51.0031:57.9631:42.6031:41.3532:34.20310:47.11341.40s
4th14Katie MAY 20Twenty Store / Deeside MTB2:56.4042:13.9541:47.7041:47.6042:42.55511:28.2041:22.49
5th13Issy HILL 3:15.3052:21.9551:51.1451:48.0052:40.10411:56.4951:50.78
6th8Nicola BENNETT Infantry3:21.1462:29.7561:55.9071:49.5062:42.80612:19.0962:13.38
7th17Liz WATERHOUSE 3:27.3472:35.5971:54.9061:55.4172:55.20812:48.4472:42.73
8th10Sophie ENTWISLE 3:58.1483:27.7082:05.30102:07.3193:04.25914:42.7084:36.99
9th11Madeleine GAMMONS 4:15.00103:50.21101:57.5081:56.6182:55.10714:54.4294:48.71
10th15Teresa MOLONEY Army Enduro MTB Team4:14.0593:31.1992:05.1592:13.59103:21.601015:25.58105:19.87

Female: 35+  Event progression Spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st1135Megan WHYTE 2:51.7511:53.7511:44.7421:41.0522:34.45110:45.741-
2nd20Sarah-Alice DAVIES 3:10.5522:09.5021:46.7031:51.3542:45.80411:43.90258.16s
3rd18Emma BIRTLES Recoil Suspension3:11.2032:38.6531:43.8011:40.5512:36.35211:50.5531:04.81
4th21Heather DRING 3:25.1452:42.2541:49.8041:49.5032:43.05312:29.7441:44.00
5th22Lucinda GIBSON Life's for living3:24.0542:43.9051:55.1151:54.3952:55.54512:52.9952:07.25
6th23Sam HEWITT High Peak Cycles3:33.0963:27.8571:59.4061:55.3662:57.89613:53.5963:07.85
7th25Sarah MORGAN (vet1) 3:38.9072:54.1062:06.1081:59.3073:24.19714:02.5973:16.85
8th24Anna LONG Army Enduro MTB Team4:45.4084:01.8181:59.9072:01.8583:36.20816:25.1685:39.42

Female: E-MTB

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Star Wars Deck th… Fun Fac… Fun Fac… Red Bul… Total time Diff
1st382Leanne RENARD 2:44.6511:59.4011:41.5411:41.9012:31.30110:38.791-

Present but not in the results  Spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Finish
N/C215Unknown rider 16562      
N/C378AUnknown rider 25895      
N/C353Unknown rider 30177      
N/C135Unknown rider 30977      
N/C6Unknown rider 51806      
N/C304Unknown rider 63205      
N/C175Unknown rider 63456      
N/C228Unknown rider 72821      
N/C109Unknown rider 72897      
N/CMARSHALUnknown rider 78729      
N/C331Unknown rider 84868      
N/C268Unknown rider 85144      
N/C1102Unknown rider 94429      
N/C156Unknown rider 96829      
N/C240Unknown rider 97386      
N/C45Unknown rider 99256      
N/C376Unknown rider 99563      

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us