withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

2024 iXS Downhill Cup round 4, Špicák

Results (266)Photos (4,768)Videos (0)Spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st6Jannik ABBOU 10009897721GER1998DH Talent Team3:03.76743:17.4681-
2nd5Elias HEIL 10101844122GER2004BERGRAUSCH RACING3:08.531113:17.88520.417s
3rd3Nils KLASEN 10015893432GER1996Team Racepark Schulenberg3:06.39283:19.03331.565s
4th12Leon WIRTH 10101850687GER1999BERGRAUSCH RACING3:03.98453:19.81042.342s
5th4Steffen SMETS 10090970927GER2003Ergotec racing team3:03.35133:20.53253.064s
6th56Jan GROSCH 10078225026GER2002Team Radservice3:06.00573:20.90063.432s
7th19Paul WEISSFLOG 10124980440GER2003shredERZ Downhill Racing3:14.802263:21.51174.043s
8th1Noah HOFMANN 10108310685AUT2003Kona      DNF3:22.90085.432s
9th29Patrick BUTTNER 10151170541GER2004MTB-Club München3:01.65323:23.28595.817s
10th9Sebastian NIELSEN 10093742501DEN20003:05.18363:24.722107.254s
11th2Adam SOJKA 10130243803POL20053:11.362163:24.999117.531s
12th45Daniel FABOK 10015370440CZE1997KOLOFIX DH RACING TEAM3:09.215123:25.153127.685s
13th7Stefan MAUSER 10013020717AUT19903:06.40493:25.424137.956s
14th31Niels GAUSS 10090976280GER2004BSS Gravity Racing3:10.066143:25.550148.082s
15th10Niclas MEIWES 10119386267GER2000RHEINGRÜN- Dasso TheRacing T3:12.611183:26.321158.853s
16th8Jan PAJAK 10107271977POL2005BSR DH Team3:00.20813:28.3231610.855s
17th14Luca DRANSMANN 10015891614GER1999LSD-Racing3:13.412213:28.4881711.020s
18th21Nico CHRIST 10075629971GER1996Vertical Ride3:09.849133:28.5111811.043s
19th20Oliver WITTMERS 10054405765GER2001BSS Gravity Racing3:13.982223:31.2591913.791s
20th11Jonas HOHMANN 10014486225GER1995Crossworx RADT / RSV Eisenach3:08.231103:31.2882013.820s
21st28Loris KULIK 10105176272GER2004Bikepark Weimar e.V.3:30.806413:31.7732114.305s
22nd16Jannik SCHNEIDER 10138401907GER2005Trail Büffel3:18.518323:33.0052215.537s
23rd42Paulin COUMES 10092205352FRA2003Cyclic 313:13.001193:33.5982316.130s
24th54Falk BARON 10006805643GER1992SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg3:14.007233:34.1552416.687s
25th13Mario ANTON 10015139256GER1996BERGRAUSCH RACING3:17.859303:35.0822517.614s
26th48Gregor SINN 10016067123GER1992MTB-news.de3:21.203343:35.9882618.520s
27th36Roman KÖPF 10014636876GER1990Greedy Vultures / RK73:10.891153:39.7902722.322s
28th40Moritz JOOS 10126666321GER20033:16.875273:39.8712822.403s
29th46Filip JECH 10047375083CZE2004Kolofix Gravity3:14.316243:41.0902923.622s
30th38Julian SCHNEIDER 10140049792GER20023:20.425333:41.3133023.845s
31st44Johannes FELBER 10035115600AUT2003Friesis-Bikery Junior RT3:35.215433:42.4043124.936s
32nd41David GEILER 10127169004AUT2005Bikeclub Leogang3:24.639383:42.6753225.207s
33rd23Sören BIELERT 10108147001GER1992Team Racepark Schulenberg3:21.289353:44.5933327.125s
34th27Luis WINGES 10126284987GER20053:17.975313:44.9163427.448s
35th52Valentin ROHRMOSER 10035125401AUT2000SportOkay.com RACING go to site3:13.109203:45.9463528.478s
36th35Michael SCHNABEL 10139706454GER1993ZRS Bamberg3:24.836393:46.0213628.553s
37th17Hendrik WALTHER 10056536331GER2000RHEINGRÜN- Dasso TheRacing T3:16.958283:46.0623728.594s
38th25Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL 10107615218GER2004Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing3:24.546363:46.5913829.123s
39th33Rolf ZURBRÜGG 10135997014SUI1989      DNF3:47.8613930.393s
40th34Tim BERGMANN 10143448432GER20053:24.638373:47.9874030.519s
41st47Milan ARSLAN 10141991412GER2004mr203:25.793403:51.3784133.910s
42nd30Jason BARTHELMANN 10129218835GER2004Ilmenau Radsport club e.v3:12.053173:58.5304241.062s
43rd32Titus CLEMENS 10090984869GER20033:17.254293:58.9294341.461s
44th55Sven SIATS 10013931204GER1990XXX Global Racing3:40.846464:02.6674445.199s
45th50Maximilian BOESE 10129836605GER1999RSV Bad Griesbach3:39.669454:09.0094551.541s
46th53Moritz BISSENDORF 10140137500GER2003Stenger - Biketeam3:38.295444:11.5234654.055s
47th57Yann MANTEGUES 10152630490FRA19943:34.719424:25.261471:07.793
39Maximilian HECK 10107674529AUT20053:14.52925     DNS
49Nicolas REZNERSKI 10150011490GER2005Rad-Union Wangen i. A.3:41.49947     DNS
22Marius HEYNEN 10142230777GER1996Bayeride e.V3:48.85648     DNS
51Janosch SCHUMANN 10130356563GER2005Shred erz.ev      DNF     DNS
26Nick DELKER 10150980379GER2001Team Racepark Schulenberg      DNS     

Male: Open  Spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st201Philip MACKE GER1995Radhaus am Markt Holzminden3:10.96423:30.1051-
2nd202Manuel BAUER (1996) 10150999880GER1996Bayeride e.V.3:10.05913:30.95520.850s
3rd210Mike SCHMICKL GER2003RCGermania Weißenburg 18943:17.27233:33.19933.094s
4th215Tim HAUG 10076666962GER1999hsb18463:18.94243:33.20643.101s
5th206Axel KIEHL GER20046:28.563253:38.37358.268s
6th208Cedric REINHOLD GER1992Ardrider3:34.172133:42.196612.091s
7th207Maurice BARALL GER20013:23.57373:43.325713.220s
8th237Florian KULIKE 10048465022GER1994Chili Racing Brigade3:22.36153:43.723813.618s
9th220Fabian MÜLLER GER2005      DNF3:46.080915.975s
10th221Finn NELKE GER2005Commencal-Co-Factory3:23.84183:46.4961016.391s
11th219Sebastian HANTSCHEL GER20051. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.3:35.036153:48.1591118.054s
12th203Jonas STREVE GER1992Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.3:27.06093:48.6631218.558s
13th217Elias WITTMANN 10150980985GER1996FlatoutRacing3:28.831103:50.0071319.902s
14th211Maximilian BRAUN GER1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team3:39.931183:57.3241427.219s
15th216Anton HANTSCHEL GER20031. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.3:38.007174:02.1841532.079s
16th228Thomas LANG GER20033:37.043164:04.2871634.182s
17th224David MERLA GER2004Backyard Racing3:52.958214:04.8391734.734s
18th233Lukáš PRIBULA 10095696746CZE1994Koloshop3:55.752224:05.1261835.021s
19th213Clemens DASTIG GER1997Kranz - Küchenstudio3:31.995124:05.7421935.637s
20th218Joris VERHULST NED1998Long Island RT3:45.922194:06.0342035.929s
21st212Jan Niklas RZEPKA 10116688354GER19973:29.635114:07.9502137.845s
22nd231Maximilian HILLIG GER2005Bikehaisl3:34.563144:12.6312242.526s
23rd229Tim SCHWARZ GER20023:50.954204:34.747231:04.642
24th227Max ADAM GER20034:02.716244:45.089241:14.984
25th235Felix GÜNTHER GER1992Zweiradtreff Fritzsche3:56.501234:49.798251:19.693
214Marius PACHT GER19913:22.9656     DNS
204Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) GER1998Team Racepark Schulenberg      DNF     DNS
222Philip CROOS MORAES GER1993Team Racepark Schulenberg      DNS     
209Nick HOCHKÖPPER GER2005      DNS     
225Daragh O'SEALBHAIGH 10091676704IRL2004      DNS     

Male: Pro: U17  Spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st143Richard TANDARA 10107167200SVK2009CTM Racing Team3:13.574143:17.3441-
2nd121Diego SEGATTINI 10048468254GER2008Trentino DH Racing3:00.96523:19.28921.945s
3rd116Malik BOATWRIGHT 10104405831NZL20082:59.05813:20.85433.510s
4th120Matyáš POVOLNÝ 10144094995CZE2008OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM3:06.89353:22.00244.658s
5th124Nico HAGLEV 10084116158NOR20083:10.969123:22.69755.353s
6th139Marat HARASIMOWICZ 10152237036POL2009BSR DOWNHILL3:10.312103:24.24666.902s
7th146Chris LIEBIG 10144104493USA2008Defiant / GT Bicycles / MonsterArmy / Suntour3:04.89133:27.30179.957s
8th122Niklas EHLERT (2008) 10149010976GER2008BERGRAUSCH RACING3:15.912183:27.776810.432s
9th128Diego Leandro ZRAUNIG 10150341189AUT2008Ride Free Osttirol3:16.809193:30.589913.245s
10th119Jannis BLOCH 10140643920GER2008Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing3:08.64893:31.8321014.488s
11th123Xaver VOGL 10105833650AUT2009KEEN MOMENTUM3:13.681153:32.2421114.898s
12th150Rostislav KAVKA 10115942666CZE2009MMR Racing H.T.3:10.715113:32.9151215.571s
13th118Lenn BERGEN 10141234004GER2008Team Racepark Schulenberg3:18.292213:33.5111316.167s
14th138Paul SCHMIDINGER 10130378286AUT2008Bikesport RC Kremstal3:06.62043:34.1401416.796s
15th160Janis SLOSBERGS 10144275861LAT2009Tandemsdh3:20.021223:34.5941517.250s
16th155Felix FASL 10127856892AUT2008Radsportteam Ried3:08.60383:35.4271618.083s
17th135Oscar KINGSTON 10114113410AUS20093:14.296163:35.7621718.418s
18th153Ondrej KOŠNAR 10143173293CZE2009OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM3:25.581303:40.4821823.138s
19th149Josef MANKE 10128668157GER2009Leogang Bikeclub3:30.170323:41.2111923.867s
20th129Maël ARENDT 10101529375GER2009DH Talent Team3:23.975283:41.7992024.455s
21st152Martin LEDWON 10143168950CZE2009OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM3:22.591243:42.3392124.995s
22nd115Lois ELLER 10118291682GER2009Scott Sports      DNF3:43.2032225.859s
23rd158Elias BRAND 10150438694GER2008shredERZ Downhill Racing3:23.669263:43.3882326.044s
24th142Juraj JANEŠÍK 10117790619SVK2009CK Stupava3:23.379253:45.8772428.533s
25th140Daniel PIKAN 10117784151SVK2008CK Stupava4:04.879413:52.1362534.792s
26th125Per PAULSEN 10151710812GER2008Raceteam Bikepark Samerberg3:17.010203:54.9262637.582s
27th148Til HOLZHAUER 10150509628GER2009KSV Baunatal3:38.433363:55.3512738.007s
28th127Franz PAVLITSCHKO 10118993823GER2009Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing3:14.978173:56.2412838.897s
29th161Phil KOTTWITZ 10150267835GER2009TilliT Rookie Rockets3:31.900333:59.8262942.482s
30th144Teofil KECK-SZAJBEL 10141694045USA2009Diehloer Berge3:42.114383:59.8503042.506s
31st130Finn IMKELLER 10150982403GER2008MSF- Frammersbach e. V. / TOB3:40.286374:00.0703142.726s
32nd132Maksimilijonas SAUDARGAS 10119976351LTU20083:23.855274:03.6243246.280s
33rd157Toni PFAFL 10150181848GER2008RC Schloßbike-Racing3:36.989354:15.9783358.634s
34th154Simon DVORÁK 10153845620CZE2009OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM Z.S.3:42.265394:22.049341:04.705
133Mo BERKA 10140167711AUT20083:07.8687     DNF
156Florian HIEBAUM 10125868089AUT2008Radunion3:07.7206     DNS
137Nepomuk ORTHACKER 10115374511AUT2008Bc Schladming-Dachstein3:11.51213     DNS
145Maddox-Gavin POLLNER 10106246205GER2009Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing3:20.63423     DNS
147Štěpán MYNAŘÍK 10117726860CZE2008JC RACING3:25.04929     DNS
141Filip OBERTÁŠ 10119233996SVK2008CK Stupava3:29.79531     DNS
134Natan CHOTARSKI 10151744053POL20083:35.03434     DNS
131Luca HAUSMANN 10152476708GER20093:52.04140     DNS
126Gian-Luca HAAG 10125851622GER2009      DNF     DNS
117Moritz JUNGABERLE 10118160027GER2008Clano / Propain      DNF     DNS
136Kiril KAPLY 10150998567GER2008Bayeride e.V.      DNF     DNS

Male: Pro: U19  Spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st62Lennox MESCHEDE 10137205470GER20063:08.58553:22.7391-
2nd75Jamie SCHMÖLZER 10117714736AUT2007Ride Free Osttirol3:08.31043:24.04121.302s
3rd64Ben FITZSIMON 10096480426IRL2007Intense Mighty Irish Racing3:02.88513:24.51731.778s
4th63Nick ELSNER 10051794445GER2006NOElsE freeride3:07.82533:24.62341.884s
5th71Lenny GÄNG 10151104257GER20073:12.46783:26.22453.485s
6th65Felim COFFEY 10096467389IRL2007Intense Mighty Irish Racing3:14.971133:26.95564.216s
7th67Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER 10139476785GER2006Ronmanshow Racing Team3:09.47863:28.86876.129s
8th69Finn LEINING 10141523788GER2007Team Racepark Schulenberg3:14.892123:29.66186.922s
9th82Igor FRANEK 10152237844POL2007BSR DOWNHILL3:12.58493:29.86397.124s
10th61Oliver VOGL 10077541578AUT2007KEEN MOMENTUM3:04.33823:29.922107.183s
11th70Levi Sylvester OJENIYI 10153260384GER2007Teufelsberg3:14.626103:30.859118.120s
12th73Johann SCHUMACHER 10127399780GER20072 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau3:16.625143:31.007128.268s
13th74Samuel GALL 10128078174GER2007Bikepark Albstadt Racing3:18.460153:33.3771310.638s
14th93Max LEIKEIM 10148010967GER2006RVC Trieb3:14.639113:35.2261412.487s
15th66Johann MITTELBACH 10151022819GER2006MSC Thalheim3:11.62273:36.5761513.837s
16th77Mikkel Merlin THOMSEN 10145871210DEN2006Team Eltraco3:18.878163:39.0341616.295s
17th91Jannik BIRKLBAUER 10128130415AUT2007Rc Mat Couture Arbö Freistadt3:21.298183:44.5211721.782s
18th68Max MÜLLER 10118997964GER20073:20.040173:50.6531827.914s
19th92David SCHLAUTMANN 10124983975GER2006RSF 67 Ahlen e.v.3:35.292273:51.8211929.082s
20th90Rio WOLF 10150986140GER2007Raceteam Bikepark Samerberg3:29.032233:53.1302030.391s
21st95Fritz CONRADTS 10143685171GER2006Teufelsberg3:22.720203:54.6272131.888s
22nd83Emilio KAUFHOLD 10136675711GER2007Chainwheel Cowboys3:30.389243:58.0352235.296s
23rd80Niks CUNABELS 10126851328LAT20063:42.128284:05.3052342.566s
24th85Maximilian HEINEN 10148041077GER2007MaxOil3:48.333294:07.1772444.438s
25th89Carlo ZÖLLNER 10151824481GER2006MTB-Club München3:33.620254:10.8522548.113s
26th76Tim CERINA 10150509830CRO2006Klickperformance3:28.088224:16.7982654.059s
81Paul SONNLEITNER 10129927137AUT2006Bikeclub Giant Stattegg3:26.20721     DNF
78Lino BLOCKUS 10129175991GER2006Rad-Union Wangen3:21.95419     DNS
79Leo JACOBI 10150980783GER2007Raceteam Bikepark Samerberg3:35.19726     DNS
84Adam KUBIŠTA 10129687667CZE2007Kolofix Gravity      DNS     
86Marián VORLÍČEK 10106630262CZE2007MMR Racing H.T.      DNS     

Male: Pro: 35+  Spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st184Benjamin HEROLD 10060387534GER1983TnT Racing3:09.05223:26.2511-
2nd172Rick BALBIERER 10003443985GER19883:08.54513:33.14726.896s
3rd181Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS 10048454716POR19893:09.30233:36.639310.388s
4th171Daniel SCHAMUL 10059458657GER1988Ilmenauer R / Zweirad Gigerenzer3:26.55193:38.717412.466s
5th173Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 10015177854BEL19893:21.52063:41.137514.886s
6th183Tomáš BROŽÍK 10006123613CZE1987TJ DOBRANY3:18.74653:44.318618.067s
7th176Oliver KUNZ 10011755067GER19823:15.94743:47.470721.219s
8th177Matthias REICHMANN 10011897335GER1980Reichmann DH Factory3:22.67673:48.887822.636s
9th185Thorsten SCHMITZ 10015179773GER1978XXX Global Racing3:36.914114:07.327941.076s
10th178Andreas HOPPIUS 10048540295GER19793:26.29284:11.4691045.218s
182Ondrej BARTOSZUK 10091478256CZE1986KOLOFIX DH RACING TEAM3:35.98510     DNS
186Peter ZVERBIK 10138809711CZE1985Enemy Bike4:23.21112     DNS
179Daniel BEYRODT 10151005944GER1989Team Racepark Schulenberg      DNS     
175Jason CONNOR 10088307871NZL1988Bikes & Beyond      DNS     
174Bastian PLAG 10137207692GER1979Rheingrün- Dasso      DNS     

Male: U15  Spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st294Anton ZIERL 10115110688AUT2010Cube Next Generation3:04.89513:14.5911-
2nd306Lewis LAIRD 10136177371NZL2010Commencal3:12.91923:15.76921.178s
3rd301Diarmuid O'SEALBHAIGH 10091677512IRL2011      DNF3:29.731315.140s
4th309Valentin BERGER 10138835373AUT2010SCM Mittersill3:28.25963:33.817419.226s
5th291Luca PFEIFFER (2010) 10148005311GER2010RC Germania Weißenburg3:20.50733:37.978523.387s
6th292Jonas HUBER 10083888008GER2010BMX RT Kornwestheim3:21.16943:44.122629.531s
7th293Mika DROSTE 10150981591GER2010Raceteam Bikepark Samerberg3:32.91293:50.166735.575s
8th296Vincent KRAUS 10151634121GER2010MF Racing3:21.46853:50.895836.304s
9th299Finn SCHREIBER 10144731963GER2011The Bikeshop Factory Racing3:32.79883:50.964936.373s
10th310Lynn Maria BERGER 10138834969AUT2010Scm Pinzgabikers3:41.684123:51.5381036.947s
11th307Radomír VÁCHA 10153640708CZE2010OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM3:33.335103:52.8411138.250s
12th295Nils STRAUCH 10110636867GER2010MTB Coach / UFC Ellingen19924:05.703163:55.2481240.657s
13th303Felix ZEITLER GER20105:46.001173:57.6611343.070s
14th298Nevio CIOCE 10141230364GER2010Traction Development Racing3:39.895113:58.0371443.446s
15th297Alois RÖMER 10150982605GER2010Raceteam Bikepark Samerberg3:32.17273:58.9271544.336s
16th305Veronika WITTENZELLNER 10150989675GER2010Bayeride e.V.3:49.177134:04.6821650.091s
17th304Fyn Ole MICHEL GER2011AMC Rodheim / Bieber4:02.098154:09.8391755.248s
18th300Eric LANG GER20104:00.267144:12.4031857.812s
302Elias KNOTT GER2010      DNS     

Male: U17  Spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st311Mart ROUBOS NED20083:30.47123:43.2961-
2nd280Sebastian ERNSTBERGER GER2009suche Team3:31.47433:43.42620.130s
3rd276Bennet WOLLENWEBER GER2008Team Racepark Schulenberg3:21.18813:43.93930.643s
4th277Felix ADAMER GER2009Raceteam Bikepark Samerberg3:47.06763:45.12841.832s
5th282Christoph FEHLEISEN AUT20083:43.91653:53.745510.449s
6th281Lionel KEPLING GER2009      DNF4:14.023630.727s
7th287Max GOTTESLEBEN GER20094:04.19794:22.059738.763s
8th279Fynn MICKOLEIT GER2009FRB Racing Team3:37.45644:26.000842.704s
9th288Petr RIZIKY CZE20084:13.192104:36.454953.158s
10th286Lennart OLY GER20083:51.61884:37.3561054.060s
11th285Nik KRÜPER GER2009Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport3:49.77875:12.863111:29.567
278Laurenz WINGES GER2008      DNF     DNF

Male: U19  Spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st265Christoffer VEMMELUND NIELSEN DEN20073:21.39223:32.0851-
2nd271Leonard FABER GER2007RVC Trieb3:23.40733:32.27620.191s
3rd256Justin ACHTELSTETTER GER2007Ronmanshowracing3:14.54613:32.29330.208s
4th262Fritz TIPPMANN GER20071 SSV Saalfeld      DNF3:35.51743.432s
5th261Henry SCHMIDT GER20063:35.27593:42.584510.499s
6th269Vincent GRIESBAUER GER20073:32.88473:52.207620.122s
7th259Lukas KLEINEWIG GER20063:24.03343:54.822722.737s
8th264Cillian PITT GER20073:33.29684:00.195828.110s
9th263Finn HOFFMANN (2007) GER20073:29.26064:10.030937.945s
10th268Sam DINKEL GER20074:03.021115:06.446101:34.361
11th267Lukas SCHLAUTMANN GER20065:22.710129:18.276115:46.191
260Armin SCHÄFER GER20073:28.1675     DNS
257Julian HUNDT GER2007Dirt Stylers e.V.3:35.75010     DNS
266Leon STENKALA GER2007      DNS     

Male: 35-44  Spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st317Stefan ROHNSTOCK GER1989Zweiradtreff Fritzsche3:18.76033:26.9241-
2nd331Justin HARMER 10092548084AUS19863:16.96723:36.82329.899s
3rd325Christoph HERMS GER1980Chainwhee / MSV Diehloer Berge3:38.19453:47.437320.513s
4th318Eugen KEPLING GER19833:38.21263:54.375427.451s
5th320Karol GALL SVK1981Bikepark Albstadt Racing3:42.98183:57.086530.162s
6th333Vlad GRIGORYEV GER19813:43.35793:59.654632.730s
7th322Jan MICKOLEIT GER1982FRB Racing Team4:10.913194:04.684737.760s
8th326Rene GREULICH GER1985Team Downhill Biber3:41.73374:07.607840.683s
9th321Mathias SCHROTH GER1984Chainwheel Cowboys3:58.861164:13.254946.330s
10th319Sascha GROẞE GER1984Chainwheel Cowboys4:03.439174:17.4381050.514s
11th316Florian BRUNDA GER1984LYNE - Gravity Riding Wear3:16.78314:21.2351154.311s
12th335Alberto RADICE 10033816305ITA1982Bike Club Leogang3:44.859104:33.200121:06.276
13th328Oskar BARTNICKI POL1985Downhill Buddiess Racing4:07.119185:00.461131:33.537
14th334Jan ROLLETSCHEK GER1983Bautrupp Racing4:27.976205:32.273142:05.349
337David BAKEŠ 10106649561CZE1982Kolofix Gravity3:29.7054     DNS
336Andy HEẞ GER1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH3:45.60711     DNS
329Benjamin KELLNER GER19853:51.42912     DNS
323Alexander SCHROTH GER1989Chainwheel Cowboys3:52.85013     DNS
324Tobias HEẞ GER1981Chainwheel Cowboys3:54.28014     DNS
330Benjamin MOSER GER19853:57.90515     DNS
332Matthias WEBER GER19874:34.78321     DNS
338Dustin METZGER GER1989Sarah and The People      DNF     DNS
327Sebastian AICHINGER GER1984      DNS     

Male: 45+  Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st341Peter BISCHOF GER19793:34.35113:47.5051-
2nd343Kalle MÖBIUS GER19783:48.19823:55.61528.110s
3rd350Petr NOVOTNÝ 10046692447CZE1978PHKOVO.cz3:50.47234:08.681321.176s
4th236Vinnie FITZSIMON 10012210866IRL1969Mighty Irish Intense4:14.92964:29.400441.895s
347Ulli STUSSIG GER1972hillbilly racing3:59.0994     DNS
346Davide SICILIANO AUT1976Freerideund DHverein Vorarlbe4:00.6215     DNS
349John KINGSTON 10114113309AUS1976Maydena Bike Park      DNS     
342Lars ROSENFELD GER1976Garage 191 / Rennarzt.de      DNS     
344Hans-Thomas SCHMIDT 10147483733GER1969Würzburg Riders e.V.      DNS     

 

 

Female: Elite  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st106Sabina KOŠÁRKOVÁ 10047336182CZE2005KELLYS FACTORY TEAM3:30.60613:49.5251-
2nd105Emma BINDHAMMER 10145311034AUT2007Radunion St.Johann3:41.02523:53.46623.941s
3rd101Lea STORNEBEL 10140651495GER2004Ergotec racing team3:41.49334:18.229328.704s
4th104Jana RICHTEROVÁ 10092748148CZE2001KOLA-BBM.CZ3:55.38354:32.439442.914s
103Isabella SCHATZ 10150076966AUT19953:50.5684     DNS

Female: Open  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st242Julia ROSENBERGER GER19953:49.44314:05.0171-
2nd241Andraina PARPAN 10128765460GER1993Team Racepark Schulenberg4:20.75635:05.89121:00.874
243Natasza PIWOWARSKA GER19993:57.1532     DNF

Female: U17  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st247Rosa ZIERL 10095234075AUT2008Cube Next Generation3:16.77013:40.1411-
2nd250Ella JOKINEN 10143160058FIN2008Team hi5bikes3:43.75924:01.572221.431s
3rd246Karla JÖRGER 10136678741GER20093:49.72434:06.564326.423s
4th249Amelie BERGER 10138835171AUT2008Pinzgabikers3:56.65145:27.81041:47.669
248Carla RANFTL GER20084:21.0935     DNF

Female: 30+  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st251Franziska ELISATH GER19833:43.93514:18.6951-
253Stefanie SICILIANO 10091267785GER1976Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb4:22.0372     DNS
252Henrike JACOBS GER1989      DNS     

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us