withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (334)Photos (25,379)Videos (0)Spreads

The official results can be found here.

Notice

Due to the late running of the event, the decision was made to cancel race runs and have the seeding run stand as the final event result. The Juvenile/Youth female category was scrapped due to multiple red flags and a feeling that the result was not fair.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
1st4Charlie HATTON Continental Atherton1:03.82611:04.918245.852s12:54.5961-
2nd10Joe BREEDEN Intense Racing UK 20191:06.15521:04.328146.890s22:57.37322.777s
3rd6Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) Specialized Gravity1:06.99641:07.254747.414s33:01.66437.068s
4th17Adam BRAYTON 1:08.21971:07.040549.320s73:04.57949.983s
5th36Reece WILSON Trek Factory Racing Gravity1:10.650131:06.989448.148s43:05.787511.191s
6th15Preston WILLIAMS 1:08.23381:08.4771049.441s83:06.151611.555s
7th8Dom PLATT Continental Atherton1:07.93461:09.5981248.871s63:06.403711.807s
8th19Jamie EDMONDSON Chili Racing Brigade1:09.323111:07.188650.402s93:06.913812.317s
9th13Joe SMITH (elt) 1:08.842101:09.4101150.746s113:08.998914.402s
10th11Jack READING 1:08.81991:10.3631451.094s153:10.2761015.680s
11th29Luke MUMFORD 1:11.176151:09.6251350.426s103:11.2271116.631s
12th37Mike JONES (elt) Sterlands Mondraker1:11.793161:07.703955.219s223:14.7151220.119s
13th14Douglas GOODWILL Triple Five Racing1:12.339181:13.0981751.027s143:16.4641321.868s
14th27Jay WILLIAMSON 1:13.186191:12.6101651.844s183:17.6401423.044s
15th24Drew CARTERS 1:15.502221:11.5391551.539s173:18.5801523.984s
16th33Lewis CARR (elt) 1:12.171171:06.14931:00.379233:18.6991624.103s
17th23Declan WILLICOMBE 1:14.235211:13.8641850.929s123:19.0281724.432s
18th22Luke KNIGHT Team Creation Cycles1:11.049141:18.2622351.015s133:20.3261825.730s
19th32Jake CARTLIDGE 1:13.431201:16.4382054.965s213:24.8341930.238s
20th122Ross ENNIS 1:19.780241:13.8981951.336s163:25.0142030.418s
21st25Leith ROWE 1:16.358231:16.9252154.028s203:27.3112132.715s
22nd30James ELLIOTT (elt) Scott racing1:10.019121:45.8902448.196s53:44.1052249.509s
23rd12Luke WILLIAMSON 555 Gravity Racing1:06.71931:07.53582:08.988254:23.242231:28.646
24th16Taylor VERNON Taylor VERNON on Instagram Oxford Prime1:07.11952:12.617251:12.496244:32.232241:37.636
25th21Toby DRISCOLL 3:46.927251:17.2352252.355s195:56.517253:01.921
18William BRODIE           
38Brendan CONROY 50to01 / Specialized          
3Ethan CRAIK Scott DH Factory          
34Hugo DE BOISSARD           
26Tomas ELSMORE           
2Laurie GREENLAND Santa Cruz Syndicate          
28Elliott HEAP           
31Zac HUDSON Sorted Racegear          
1Andreas KOLB Continental Atherton          
35Owen MAPLESON Dc gravity syndicate          
9Roger NOVACK VIEIRA           
20Rueben TAYLOR           
5Matt WALKER (elt) Madison Saracen Factory Team          
7Greg WILLIAMSON Madison Saracen Factory Team          

Male: Expert  Spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
1st128Matt SIMMONDS (exp) Madison Saracen Factory Team1:09.49911:12.843250.450s13:12.7921-
2nd101Josh TURNER 1:09.73621:13.871353.309s43:16.91624.124s
3rd126Zack HARROP 1:14.57951:14.489451.801s23:20.86938.077s
4th106Alfie KOROBCZYC 1:14.36631:12.383158.234s103:24.983412.191s
5th120Kieran CALVER 1:16.42591:21.722851.918s33:30.065517.273s
6th118Josh LANCETT-EDWARDS Schwalbe1:14.44241:20.637755.246s73:30.325617.533s
7th117Seth BARNETT 1:16.911111:18.602656.089s93:31.602718.810s
8th103Owen SCOTT (exp) 1:19.945131:17.828555.230s63:33.003820.211s
9th119Ethan FLETCHER 1:14.75361:27.425955.387s83:37.565924.773s
10th100Charlie MCIVER 1:16.38081:28.3561053.617s53:38.3531025.561s
11th104Fergus RITCHIE 1:23.950161:28.601111:04.410153:56.9611144.169s
12th111Ronan RATCLIFFE 1:23.922151:46.953161:01.657134:12.5321259.740s
13th108Jason DALLING 1:27.811181:43.555141:02.199144:13.565131:00.773
14th121Jake KAVANAGH Bree Racing1:44.607191:33.066131:01.551124:19.224141:06.432
15th96George DAVIES (exp) 1:16.728101:31.152121:31.422194:19.302151:06.510
16th113Archie CASSON TY Racing Team1:19.496121:45.016151:54.375204:58.887161:46.095
17th110Jamie MOSS 1:26.693172:27.766181:16.359185:10.818171:58.026
18th125Daniel BATESON 2:06.728202:18.446171:06.531165:31.705182:18.913
19th97Freddie DAVIES (exp) 1:15.23974:13.8001958.883s116:27.922193:15.130
20th99Alex POWELL (exp) Rhayader Riders CC1:21.597147:07.121201:10.840179:39.558206:26.766
109Jake ANDERSON           
102Dylan BAKER (exp)           
124Ryan BRANNEN           
115Tomasso CAMPANA Wheelbase DH Team          
116Sam CONROY Wheelbase DH Team          
107Matthew COWAN           
105George DALGARNO           
123Kieran DAVIES           
98Harry FARNHILL           
94Rory HEMMINGS           
127James HUGHES (vet)           
95Tom NISBET Army Cycling Union          
112Mason WILLIAMS (sen)           
114Sam WOOD (exp)           

Male: 13-14  Spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
1st328Cooper CASSELLS 1:17.27821:20.941153.903s13:32.1221-
2nd326Ruben BYRNE Green Machine TRiBE1:20.31751:21.309256.797s33:38.42326.301s
3rd332Ollie CARNE 1:19.32341:24.973456.914s43:41.21039.088s
4th333Ruben DE VAUX Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:18.44031:34.5161057.750s53:50.706418.584s
5th334Charlie TOOMER 1:16.09911:41.2741553.984s23:51.357519.235s
6th330Charlie DOWSON 1:22.84381:28.28551:01.57073:52.698620.576s
7th331Thomas FRANCIS 1:20.92461:35.2621157.953s63:54.139722.017s
8th325Ruari YOUNIE 1:25.33391:29.19271:04.08583:58.610826.488s
9th327Aaron DYE Blumilk.com go to site1:25.818101:30.55481:05.075114:01.447929.325s
10th313Woody CLAYTON Southborough & District Whls1:26.994111:33.05191:05.317124:05.3621033.240s
11th320Thomas JENKINS (juv) 1:28.237121:35.692121:05.008104:08.9371136.815s
12th321Finn WILLIS 1:28.291131:37.129131:04.50094:09.9201237.798s
13th305Josh REED 1:31.953141:38.074141:09.090144:19.1171346.995s
14th304Brodie HULL 1:36.706181:42.227161:12.156154:31.0891458.967s
15th319Reed DARLEY 1:21.65871:23.80831:53.204224:38.670151:06.548
16th318Jay HOLT-DAVIES Bournemouth BMX Club1:32.459151:56.520181:12.808164:41.787161:09.665
17th306Kai TURPIN Bruntwood Park BMX Club1:38.319201:50.410171:15.028184:43.757171:11.635
18th317Ethan MORRIS 1:34.141162:14.915191:07.906134:56.962181:24.840
19th308Toby WILLIAMS (juv) 1:34.978173:47.652211:30.797216:53.427193:21.305
20th307Diarmuid O'SEALBHAIGH 4:35.081221:28.61061:20.980207:24.671203:52.549
21st311Alfie BARDEN 2:02.638214:41.707221:14.394177:58.739214:26.617
22nd322Jack UNWIN 5:06.829232:30.551201:20.261198:57.641225:25.519
23rd316Austin TROWBRIDGE 1:37.443199:42.118236:09.996
323Rhory CASSON TY Racing Team          
303Franco CLOUSTON PILE           
315Millar DAVIDSON           
312Charlie FRANCIS (juv)           
329Ben LEWIS (juv)           
324Owen MORGAN           
309Corban SARGENT           
310Jake SMITH (juv)           
314Coby WRAYFORD Birmingham BMX Club          

Male: 15-16  Spread

72 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
1st231Felix GRIFFITHS Madison Saracen Development Team1:09.14111:09.750156.743s223:15.6341-
2nd234Nathan DE VAUX 1:11.89331:13.415851.128s23:16.43620.802s
3rd264Stan NISBET 1:11.55321:11.730253.360s93:16.64331.009s
4th268Rhys PRICE Pearce Cycles1:14.618121:12.089450.496s13:17.20341.569s
5th242Finn DURKIN 1:13.922101:12.160551.238s33:17.32051.686s
6th277Darragh RYAN Biking.ie1:13.87191:11.867352.734s63:18.47262.838s
7th238Finn HOLLING 1:15.079131:12.535653.926s123:21.54075.906s
8th233Haydn FLETCHER 1:13.83081:12.820754.954s143:21.60485.970s
9th271George CHAPMAN (mtb) 1:13.62261:17.9841451.469s43:23.07597.441s
11th236Seb SUMNER Blumilk.com go to site1:15.297141:17.6951353.340s83:26.3321110.698s
12th263Harry WILLIAMS (yth) 1:15.499151:17.3671254.152s133:27.0181211.384s
13th237Alan CAMERON West Highland Wheelers1:18.220211:16.6411157.418s253:32.2791316.645s
14th245Rocco BRANT Warsop Wheelies BMX Club1:16.853171:19.9061556.238s183:32.9971417.363s
15th267Nick ETHERTON Gawton Gravity Hub1:13.71471:26.5782853.512s103:33.8041518.170s
16th244Noah KILLEEN Oneplanet Adventure1:18.080201:19.9261659.445s293:37.4511621.817s
17th243James TROWBRIDGE 1:21.521311:21.6531755.269s153:38.4431722.809s
18th240Lewis GREEN (yth) 1:20.217271:22.7262056.449s193:39.3921823.758s
19th248Thomas MAPLESDEN 1:12.91451:35.0083552.879s73:40.8011925.167s
20th290Charlie POULTER 1:21.233291:22.3951957.207s243:40.8352025.201s
21st289Kaden CAMPBELL 1:21.446301:23.4142156.715s213:41.5752125.941s
22nd269Charlie BAXTER Ystwyth CC1:18.312221:22.113181:01.504343:41.9292226.295s
23rd287Seth PETTIFER 1:16.652161:30.7233256.074s173:43.4492327.815s
24th262Jack JENKINS (yth) 1:22.677341:24.2582256.789s233:43.7242428.090s
25th286Will MOSELEY Malvern cycle sport1:20.205261:27.3912956.535s203:44.1312528.497s
26th256Tyler EDWARDS 1:19.483251:28.4063157.836s263:45.7252630.091s
27th301George CAWDELL GT Viris1:21.198281:25.1922459.867s303:46.2572730.623s
28th294George SADDINGTON 1:21.832321:26.0542659.145s273:47.0312831.397s
29th273Leo RANSOM 1:26.115421:24.957231:00.769323:51.8412936.207s
30th302Fletcher GALLAGHER 1:26.132431:25.598251:00.222313:51.9523036.318s
31st232Joshua WOOD 1:12.53941:48.3164153.844s113:54.6993139.065s
32nd254Jaden FLETCHER Green Machine TRiBE1:26.256441:33.7383459.227s283:59.2213243.587s
33rd247Cole MCCANN Royal Albert CC1:23.753351:44.7663856.000s164:04.5193348.885s
34th288Isaac EASTLAKE Solent Pirates1:25.442391:37.672361:01.457334:04.5713448.937s
35th272Patrick MARTELL 1:27.368451:30.918331:08.539394:06.8253551.191s
36th284Ollie WASS 1:29.068461:38.629371:10.516434:18.213361:02.579
37th282Monty STEVENSON 1:32.060471:46.395391:07.726384:26.181371:10.547
38th249Charlie WOODLAND 1:18.992231:48.285401:19.164484:26.441381:10.807
39th276Robin SHIPP 1:25.647402:04.531431:03.867374:34.045391:18.411
40th253Asa CARTWRIGHT TY Racing Team1:25.142382:05.929441:09.313414:40.384401:24.750
41st292Jake PAUL 1:38.129501:52.726421:16.203464:47.058411:31.424
42nd300George PEAT 1:26.013412:15.105451:10.266424:51.384421:35.750
43rd239Adam STOUT 1:24.506371:28.035301:59.992514:52.533431:36.899
44th291Daniel MAPLESDEN 1:14.141113:21.835481:01.645355:37.621442:21.987
45th297Charlie HALE Bruntwood Park BMX Club1:44.415512:25.867461:35.000505:45.282452:29.648
46th298Barnaby TUCKER 1:35.331483:09.567471:08.695405:53.593462:37.959
47th270Ollie LAURIE Firecrest MTB1:22.494333:41.019491:13.153456:16.666473:01.032
49th251James NEWTON-WATERTON 1:23.953364:01.118521:17.722476:42.793493:27.159
50th235Tyler ANDERSON 1:19.128244:00.594511:25.531496:45.253503:29.619
51st252James WEEKS 1:17.938191:15.879105:20.617527:54.434514:38.800
52nd278Ros O KEEFFE Bree Racing8:23.029521:26.531271:11.7584411:01.318527:45.684
274Aidan BALTRUNAS West Highland Wheelers          
283Lewis BENNETT One Giant Leap          
296Charlie BONDS Pilgrim Flyers          
281Harry BOWDEN           
285Thomas CALE           
295Ed CARLESS           
279Jack COLLETT           
241Flynn DRELINCOURT Sorted Racegear          
293Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park BMX Club          
255Liam INGLE           
261Max LEWIS           
280Jack LUCKETT           
258Joseph MCBRIDE           
265Byron RODERICK Dare Devils          
259Bede ROFFE           
260Frank SIERACKI           
257Jonny TILT           
299Harry WAINWRIGHT           
275Alf WAREING           
246James WILSON (yth)           

Male: 17-18  Spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
1st62Billy PUGH 1:07.45411:10.391448.844s13:06.6891-
2nd41Rudi EICHHORN Canyon Collective FMD1:09.94731:08.683149.852s33:08.48221.793s
3rd39Alfie HEMING 1:09.77221:11.961749.649s23:11.38234.693s
4th43Morgan WILLIAMS BNC Racing1:10.74051:10.922550.914s73:12.57645.887s
5th40Will HAINES 1:10.89671:12.027849.930s43:12.85356.164s
6th85Callum MORRIS 1:10.37741:12.6721151.390s103:14.43967.750s
7th47Eli SHEARER 1:12.836131:09.871252.234s113:14.94178.252s
8th73Sorley SWABEY West Highland Wheelers1:12.604121:11.238651.160s93:15.00288.313s
9th72Alexander PERVAN West Highland Wheelers1:12.05191:12.6681051.102s83:15.82199.132s
10th56Soli HARVEY 1:15.103151:13.8051250.684s53:19.5921012.903s
11th63Ted MORRIS 1:15.290171:12.234952.524s123:20.0481113.359s
12th70Isaac BATTY 1:12.408101:19.2192050.769s63:22.3961215.707s
13th45Sam TURTLE 1:12.589111:16.4611453.820s153:22.8701316.181s
14th48Luke RICHARDSON (jun) 1:14.267141:16.4021355.090s253:25.7591419.070s
15th74Tom WESTGATE 1:15.798191:17.2461554.196s163:27.2401520.551s
16th79Fraser PATERSON Deeside Thistle CC1:17.535221:17.4181654.871s223:29.8241623.135s
17th77Jake WAREING 1:16.831211:20.4652354.714s193:32.0101725.321s
18th92Seth CAINS Pearce Cycles1:21.131321:17.5321754.246s173:32.9091826.220s
19th66Billy HALL (jun) Gawton Gravity Hub1:17.759231:20.4572255.070s243:33.2861926.597s
20th58Jake NOLAN 1:18.450241:17.7381857.125s273:33.3132026.624s
21st53Oliver HOOD 1:20.375301:18.6531955.226s263:34.2542127.565s
22nd44Finn COOPER (jun) Team Creation Cycles1:20.088281:20.0152154.258s183:34.3612227.672s
23rd51Jacob COX 1:16.233201:27.7502853.703s143:37.6862330.997s
24th61Nathan DIWELL-WILSON DC Cycles1:10.85561:29.9853258.672s303:39.5122432.823s
26th90Lucas PILLING Leisure Lakes1:19.286271:29.6683154.949s233:43.9032637.214s
27th84Finlay WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC1:20.795311:26.1682658.347s283:45.3102738.621s
28th82Ed HODGES Gawton Gravity Hub1:23.502361:23.5752558.957s313:46.0342839.345s
29th75Jack EMMERSON TY Racing Team1:23.171341:27.711271:02.582323:53.4642946.775s
30th83Harry DALLOW Pearce Cycles1:18.915261:34.042331:04.465343:57.4223050.733s
31st76Edward HAMBLEY 1:27.836391:28.996301:03.797334:00.6293153.940s
32nd67Thomas HAWKINS (2) 1:15.540181:28.324291:28.938394:12.802321:06.113
33rd89Harry SMITH (jun) 1:24.725381:42.414351:15.683364:22.822331:16.133
34th54Dan NADIN 1:22.128331:38.735341:22.738384:23.601341:16.912
35th87Oli POULTER 1:15.162162:20.9493753.180s134:29.291351:22.602
36th52Ruaridh HENDERSON 1:23.222351:59.145361:14.988354:37.355361:30.666
37th80Charlie CAISTER 1:20.126292:35.6143958.582s294:54.322371:47.633
38th86Henry HILL 1:18.518252:42.6324054.731s204:55.881381:49.192
39th60Sam HATFIELD 1:11.30881:10.25032:45.121405:06.679391:59.990
40th88Dylan BREWER 1:42.297402:32.598381:22.246375:37.141402:30.452
64Hadley COPPARD           
68Theo GOODSMITH           
42Oscar GRIFFITHS Intense Factory Racing          
57Archie GUNAYDI           
55Oscar HAKES           
50Jowan HEWITT Gawton Gravity Hub          
78Sandy MACKAY Peebles CC          
59George MADLEY Madison Saracen Factory Team          
81Jonathon MORLEY GT Viris          
65Creag MUIR Black Isle MTB Club          
71Ollie SINDEN Sterlands          
49Sam STENHOUSE           
46Finlay SYKES           
69Tommy WALKER           
91Oliver WHITE (jun) Gawton Gravity Hub          

Male: 19-29  Spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
1st130Luke MADLEY 1:17.23821:17.863155.098s23:30.1991-
2nd139Robin SIM 1:20.97341:18.868257.050s33:36.89126.692s
3rd143Freddie THOMSON Loughborough Students CC1:20.24331:19.14131:03.59063:42.974312.775s
4th335Dan BLADON 1:21.15251:23.16841:02.89153:47.211417.012s
5th137Lewis WEBBER Loughborough Students CC1:13.16511:41.6021155.062s13:49.829519.630s
6th131Dylan HAWORTH 1:26.50871:27.05551:05.85693:59.419629.220s
7th132Nate ROBINSON 1:26.79481:35.028759.554s44:01.376731.177s
8th141Ben BARNETT (sen2) 1:33.122121:31.97761:03.66874:08.767838.568s
9th134Paddy FURLONG Bree Racing1:23.64061:44.769121:08.332104:16.741946.542s
10th135Jamie HARRIS (sen) 1:33.005111:40.28191:05.01684:18.3021048.103s
11th136William RAYMOND 1:29.476101:40.449101:10.539124:20.4641150.265s
12th140Jack COOPER (sen) 1:28.13591:37.73181:21.230134:27.0961256.897s
13th138Archie COULSEY-BELGEONNE 1:35.455131:54.980131:08.762114:39.197131:08.998
133Ollie DE LAROQUE           
142Ally EVANS Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching          
129Morgan WILSON (sen)           

Male: 30-39  Spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
1st200Matthew RUSHTON Hope Tech Factory Racing1:16.53621:21.687156.563s23:34.7861-
2nd192Adam HARRIS (mas) 1:11.89511:26.769356.364s13:35.02820.242s
3rd184Stuart HOULSTON 1:20.18931:24.578257.145s43:41.91237.126s
4th185Ben CALDWELL 1:24.11571:27.711458.602s53:50.428415.642s
5th183Michael VICKERS 1:24.21781:31.30061:07.05164:02.568527.782s
7th195Carl NEWBIGGING 1:27.20891:31.03551:17.438114:15.681740.895s
8th196Daniel JENKINS 1:24.06861:37.46981:16.703104:18.240843.454s
9th188Robert SMAIL 1:23.32351:57.08691:08.64894:29.057954.271s
10th187Kenneth CLARKIN 1:28.825102:00.985101:07.37574:37.185101:02.399
11th193James GANT 1:21.51544:59.0981156.609s37:17.222113:42.436
190Will DAVIS (mas)           
198Matt FORD Army Cycling Union          
197Brad FROST           
199Daniel MASTERS Army Cycling Union          
191Ben PAYNE (mas1)           
194Karl TAYLOR           
189Sam WATERS           

Male: 40-49  Spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
1st215Olly MORRIS 1:12.53011:14.098155.672s13:22.3001-
3rd203Rob FRANCIS 1:20.26441:25.59421:02.03563:47.893325.593s
4th204Kris LORD 1:20.53951:31.75041:01.20843:53.497431.197s
5th205Adam GOULD INFLITE1:28.32471:31.28131:01.49654:01.101538.801s
6th202Neil WHITE (vet) 1:17.16131:57.63391:01.14934:15.943653.643s
7th220Rob HARRIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club1:29.46181:37.71561:11.04784:18.223755.923s
8th213James HEAL (vet) Army Cycling Union1:36.098111:47.64871:09.45874:33.20481:10.904
9th218Mark HARRIES 1:27.91162:06.894111:14.80594:49.61091:27.310
10th207Craig BROOKER TY Racing Team1:29.60091:53.56681:28.481114:51.647101:29.347
11th212Nick MASTERS 1:40.892122:27.383121:15.801105:24.076112:01.776
12th208Matt DEAN TY Racing Team1:33.172101:59.750101:59.957125:32.879122:10.579
209Ross HOOD (vet)           
219Steven KING (vet)           
214Vit ONODI           
217Adrian PAUL           
206Marcus SCOTT (vet2)           
210Peter WALTON           
211James WEAMES           

Male: 50+  Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
1st230Steve PEAT Santa Cruz Syndicate1:15.62011:19.582158.746s13:33.9481-
2nd221Mark WEIGHTMAN 1:23.09921:36.297359.938s23:59.334225.386s
3rd228Anthony LEWIS 1:25.00431:33.10921:35.16044:33.273359.325s
4th225Allan MILLER (gvet) 1:50.67552:05.54741:22.37935:18.60141:44.653
5th226George THOMPSON (gvet) 1:46.70642:18.55951:37.30155:42.56652:08.618
224Matthew CASSON TY Racing Team          
223Nicholas HOLLING           
229Nigel PAGE Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing          
227Christopher WHITFIELD Wheelbase DH Team          
222Darren WILSON (gvet)           

 

 

Female: Elite  Spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
1st146Phoebe GALE Canyon Collective FMD1:19.73911:21.87911:02.87913:44.4971-
2nd157Jess STONE 1:27.50931:40.84321:12.60254:20.954236.457s
3rd148Harriet HARNDEN Trek Factory Racing Gravity1:20.03821:54.32461:08.41024:22.772338.275s
4th150Meghan FLANAGAN SouthforkRacing.co.uk go to site1:43.66781:48.66041:12.65264:44.97941:00.482
5th155Bethany MCCULLY Team Creation Cycles1:41.51961:52.99651:22.63384:57.14851:12.651
6th153Hannah MULLIN 1:39.55251:55.12571:30.44695:05.12361:20.626
7th154Nina-Yves CAMERON West Highland Wheelers1:42.67972:38.21581:18.95375:39.84771:55.350
8th158Jenna FELLOWS 1:28.49744:10.54391:12.25846:51.29883:06.801
9th161Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON Trek Factory Racing Gravity4:56.96891:43.28131:09.40637:49.65594:05.158
10th149Aimi KENYON Black Isle MTB Club     8:09.170104:24.673
147Rachel ATHERTON Continental Atherton          
151Stacey FISHER           
152Monika MIXOVA           
145Tahnée SEAGRAVE Canyon Collective FMD          
159Katherine SHARP           
156Amy WHITE-BENSTED           

Female: 13-16  Spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
N/C170Hollie ALDERSON West Highland Wheelers          N/C
N/C180Katie ALLSOP Rotor RT          N/C
N/C181Willow BAKER           N/C
N/C172Katie CHARLTON North Cotswolds CC          N/C
N/C182Bella HEPBURN           N/C
N/C176Megan HORNE           N/C
N/C175Amelia MARTIN           N/C
N/C171Katie MELVILLE Derwentside CC          N/C
N/C177Kacy MILLER           N/C
N/C178Simone O KELLY           N/C
N/C179Sienna PAUL           N/C
N/C173Olivia TAYLOR Madison Saracen Development Team          N/C
N/C144Frankie WINDEBANK           N/C

Female: 17-18  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
1st160Heather WILSON Muc-Off Young Guns1:29.81411:35.12111:01.50414:06.4391-
2nd162Lacey HOLMES Lanark RT1:38.25622:42.99621:39.57926:00.83121:54.392
163Jael MAW           

Female: 19+  Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seeding Diff
1st169Emma WOOD Royal Navy Cycling1:28.65511:44.46511:08.51114:21.6311-
2nd167Tiandra ANDERSON 2:03.90832:29.16021:31.63626:04.70421:43.073
3rd165Jane PAGE 1:56.83123:18.32131:47.99637:03.14832:41.517
166Mary LYNES           
164Kerenza SCOTT           
168Keira SHERWOOD           

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us