withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (352)Photos (11,563)Videos (0)Spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Pro  Spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st11Collin BOURQUE Hamden, CTDefiant54.09s11:05.58126.28s102:25.9511:00.6011:14.37129.40s152:44.371-
2nd1Titus NICHOLSON West Milford, NJDefiant56.17s51:06.55525.84s52:28.5641:01.6831:16.25427.75s42:45.6821.31s
3rd10Nick FRAZIER Vernon, CTCALLUS / CFM / Country Carpenters55.90s41:06.25425.67s42:27.8231:02.8841:16.31527.49s22:46.6832.31s
4th16David KAHN Etowah, NCBlack OX / Good Hike Realty / Handup Gloves / Ride Kanuga / Ride Rock Creek58.30s121:05.95325.37s22:29.6271:04.0851:15.30227.94s52:47.3242.95s
5th340Zach HUMBLE 54.17s21:08.071226.62s142:28.8651:01.6021:17.451029.23s142:48.2853.91s
6th3Jack PEDERSON Breckenridge, COSouthern Gravity58.97s141:07.12926.22s82:32.31141:04.3561:17.06928.54s82:49.9565.58s
7th13Carter LINDBLOM Charlottesville, VABlue Wheel off road / Julbo Eyewear56.22s61:06.56626.40s122:29.1861:05.1171:16.50628.44s62:50.0575.68s
8th18Cole SUETOS Lenoir City, TNDefiant56.31s71:05.72224.62s12:26.6521:06.7481:16.53727.52s32:50.7986.42s
9th2Jake KAHN Oliver Springs, TNDanny's Cycles / Flpsde58.81s131:06.91726.37s112:32.09111:09.32121:16.24328.70s102:54.2699.89s
10th15Walker COTTINGHAM Greenville, SCThe Gravity Academy56.88s91:07.291026.10s72:30.2781:07.93101:20.931327.20s12:56.061011.69s
11th4Ronnie VANCE Esmont, VAEndeavor / Handup / TakeAim Cycling1:00.64221:07.801126.66s152:35.10161:08.00111:19.881128.52s72:56.401112.03s
12th8Eric WILLETTS Knoxville, TNCamp 3 / UT Cycling1:01.13231:11.312127.23s222:39.67211:09.73131:21.071429.52s173:00.321215.95s
13th14Cooper PLEVA Glenwood, NJAm gear / Crawler Coffee House / hydropower / Spoke Apparel59.01s151:08.981526.85s162:34.84151:06.8191:25.051929.70s193:01.561317.19s
14th23Zen CLEMENTS Talcott, WVTri-Cities Gravity / VTH Factory Racing57.87s111:07.05827.17s212:32.09111:18.16201:16.65828.81s113:03.621419.25s
15th9Chris LIEBIG Havre De Grace, MDBrutal Engineering / Defiant / Fox Racing / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / Kenda / MonsterArmy56.35s81:08.281326.09s62:30.72101:12.96151:22.911629.22s123:05.091520.72s
16th19Henry SYMANSKI Marshall, VASledgehammer Racing59.55s171:11.812326.88s172:38.24191:14.08171:21.441529.65s183:05.171620.80s
17th26Jack RIENIETS California, MD59.75s181:10.471926.49s132:36.71171:11.28141:23.681831.92s243:06.881722.51s
18th17Chase NELSON Arlington, VA57.25s101:08.701426.22s82:32.17131:13.38161:25.622128.64s93:07.641823.27s
19th5Colin MULALLY Sinking Spring, PACamp Three / Frameworks Racing1:01.53241:17.082628.62s252:47.23261:14.92191:25.182031.24s233:11.341926.97s
20th6Spencer BROWN Pisgah Forest, NC59.52s161:13.542427.39s232:40.45231:14.30181:29.272430.16s203:13.732029.36s
21st22Cristian SUAREZ Warren, NJGearwork1:00.48201:10.151826.90s182:37.53181:26.84241:20.821229.51s163:17.172132.80s
22nd12Michael KANE Greenville, SCSRAM / weevile wx project1:32.57272:38.482758.16s275:09.21271:20.39211:27.382230.62s213:18.392234.02s
23rd27Jack SHARPLES Cary, NC100% / Maxxis / ODI59.87s191:11.752226.99s192:38.61201:29.63251:23.561729.22s123:22.412338.04s
24th21Connor CASLER Cottleville, MOBike Center / Trail Labs55.59s31:09.421625.47s32:30.4891:25.96221:29.162332.02s253:27.142442.77s
25th20Kaden DEGENHARDT Fall Creek, WIRock Solid Trail Contracting1:00.56211:10.021733.05s262:43.63241:26.00231:33.922530.81s223:30.732546.36s
26th7Daniel SANFORD Thomasville, NCCrankbrothers / DirtSpray Racing1:01.59251:14.722528.55s242:44.86252:45.53261:35.032632.57s264:53.13262:08.76
25Ethan QUEHL Merrietta, GAInnovative dirt solutions                     DNS
28Ethan WRIGHT Birmingham, AL100% / 7protection / Banshee / Crankbrothers / Deity / Fox suspension / GoPro / Maxxis / ODI1:02.16261:10.652027.14s202:39.9522          
24Max JACKSON Stow, MATeam Magnetic                     

Male: Cat 1: 0-16  Spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st341Henry OWENS 1:02.02101:11.51526.40s22:39.9361:09.9121:17.13128.15s12:55.191-
2nd82Luka JONES Brevard, NC100% / GoPro / Gravity Academy / Industry Nine / SRAM / The Hub59.09s31:17.241227.13s82:43.4691:10.7731:23.72629.53s73:04.0228.83s
3rd83Ryo BOISVERT Markham, ONThe Gravity Academy1:00.5661:10.73326.80s42:38.0931:14.0251:21.63429.06s23:04.7139.52s
4th81Preston ULIKOWSKI* Cornelius, NC1:11.42171:12.87828.17s132:52.46141:16.2971:20.79229.41s43:06.49411.30s
5th80Bryson PRESSON Knoxville, TNSouthern Gravity1:00.0141:11.26426.90s52:38.1741:09.8711:25.47732.47s153:07.81512.62s
6th84Eli HARDY Brevard, NCGravity Academy1:00.5151:14.721127.00s62:42.2381:16.0661:22.38529.46s53:07.90612.71s
7th86Griffin CLAYTON Mooresville, NCXtreme Gravity Racing58.34s21:10.44226.58s32:35.3621:11.9141:28.161029.89s83:09.96714.77s
8th98Travis GAUVIN Fort Collins, CO1:01.9891:13.47928.13s122:43.58101:16.6081:25.90830.21s93:12.71817.52s
9th100Matthew KEEGAN Jr. Closter, NJGIA Racing1:02.15111:11.57727.09s72:40.8171:25.89101:21.44329.20s33:16.53921.34s
10th79Slade GAINEY Greenville, SCThe Gravity Academy56.64s11:06.23125.36s12:28.2311:25.6591:29.651329.47s63:24.771029.58s
11th94Cruze GAINEY Greenville, SCThe Gravity Academy1:02.31121:13.881027.59s92:43.78111:27.11121:29.561230.90s103:27.571132.38s
12th87Rowan CLARK (east) Roanoke, VARSC Gravity Roanoke Star Cycling1:01.1181:17.961528.56s152:47.63121:28.02141:28.971131.01s113:28.001232.81s
13th89Charlie DWYER Raleigh, NCRed Rocket Racing           1:26.67111:31.161432.09s133:29.921334.73s
14th85Miles KEE Asheville, NCGravity Academy / Kee Mapping1:00.6371:11.52627.63s102:39.7851:32.31161:26.65931.63s123:30.591435.40s
15th93Sam GLENN Roanoke, VARSC Gravity1:04.20131:17.901428.11s112:50.21131:28.89151:33.021532.36s143:34.271539.08s
16th88Ian BRUNETTI Old Hickory, TN100% / Kee Mapping / Schwalbe1:40.85202:52.762047.34s205:20.95201:27.74131:37.131833.50s203:38.371643.18s
17th99Garrett HUMMEL West Newton, PACamp 3 / DOWNHILLSOUTHEAST / Flat Tire Co. Bike Shop / Frameworks Racing / Kanuga / ODI / Renthal / Rock creek1:09.58161:20.341729.54s182:59.46171:39.63171:35.231633.07s183:47.931752.74s
18th96Peyton NICOLA Morgantown, WVPathfinder Factory Racing1:04.93141:19.561628.73s172:53.22161:48.98191:39.461932.72s174:01.16181:05.97
19th102Wyatt STARR Tuscaloosa, ALDeity / Industry Nine / Maxxis / RNDM Company / RockShox / Specialized / SRAM / The Gravity Academy / velocity1:14.78181:20.481828.71s163:03.97181:44.17181:43.702033.47s194:01.34191:06.15
20th90Charlie BLACK Glasgow, VARSC Gravity1:06.63151:17.821328.46s142:52.91151:58.70201:35.301732.62s164:06.62201:11.43
21st101Harrison LEE Hurricane, UTCommencal / Crankbrothers / Deity / e*thirteen / Send City MTB / TRP1:27.61191:30.121930.95s193:28.68192:19.60212:08.562137.18s215:05.34212:10.15
91Shun BOISVERT Markham, ON                     
92Asher BOSWELL Greenville, SCThe Gravity Academy                     

Male: Cat 1: 17-18  Spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st39Austin HAESSLY Mooresville, NCXtreme Gravity Racing55.23s11:06.84226.79s52:28.8621:04.8211:15.93228.56s22:49.311-
2nd38Sam HAWKINBERRY Morgantown, WVGravity Academy58.26s31:09.83426.23s22:34.3231:08.3421:19.11328.67s32:56.1226.81s
3rd37William ARBOGAST Morgantown, WVThe Gravity Academy56.12s21:04.96125.86s12:26.9411:18.75101:14.62127.91s13:01.28311.97s
4th46Owen STIMETS Knoxville, TN59.52s61:10.16537.62s292:47.30181:08.8831:28.541232.18s163:09.60420.29s
5th52Jack LENDERKING Salem, VARVD Gravity1:04.81191:14.801727.93s132:47.54201:14.0441:25.381031.22s123:10.64521.33s
6th47Noah NICHOLSON Farragut, TNBrian Nicholson59.96s71:11.461027.30s72:38.7281:17.2351:24.29630.16s53:11.68622.37s
7th66Silas Cade SNIDER Swannanoa, NCEpic Cycles1:00.8881:09.80327.24s62:37.9251:17.7961:24.49730.36s63:12.64723.33s
7th63Blue JOHNSON Staunton, VAJohnson Syndicate Factory Racing CLLCTV / ShenRock1:04.96201:11.29927.94s142:44.19101:17.9271:24.28530.44s73:12.64723.33s
9th49Max CANTERBURY Wake Forest, NCPaula Smith Factory Racing1:03.33121:13.601429.00s212:45.93141:18.3991:25.36929.36s43:13.11923.80s
10th58Nathan MASTERS Charlottesville, VABlue Wheel Bikes / Reinbow Minature Horses / The Gravity Academy1:02.99111:14.081528.52s182:45.59121:18.86111:24.82830.74s93:14.421025.11s
11th62Tristan GAUVIN Fort Collins, CO59.48s51:11.17827.64s92:38.2971:27.71181:23.40430.56s83:21.671132.36s
12th97Harlan BLEIER Swannanoa, NCKee Mapping1:03.97171:15.352027.43s82:46.75161:18.1081:31.431332.29s173:21.821232.51s
13th42Sorin VLADU Roanoke, VARSC Gravity           1:20.77141:32.101431.71s143:24.581335.27s
14th41Elijah EDWARDS Knoxville, TNCycle Nutrition / Wide Open Fuel1:03.72151:15.291927.92s122:46.93171:19.17121:36.162032.00s153:27.331438.02s
15th43Chase PETERSON Clinton, TN1:00.8991:10.66726.71s42:38.2661:30.24231:27.081130.76s103:28.081538.77s
16th55Lockard BOWEN Chapel Hill, NC1:03.41141:15.662128.94s202:48.01211:26.36171:32.261732.47s193:31.091641.78s
17th61Blake FISHER Columbus, OH1:05.32221:13.471328.51s172:47.30181:23.51161:34.281933.38s223:31.171741.86s
18th50Christian GRAY Lynchburg, VARAC Racing1:03.72151:14.961827.68s102:46.36151:20.60131:37.702133.52s243:31.821842.51s
19th45Goose MCLEOD Wilmington, NCXGR Racing1:08.37231:20.342429.36s222:58.07241:28.17191:32.221632.72s203:33.111943.80s
20th40Peyton HURT Charlottesville, VABlue Wheel Bicycles / Take Aim Cycling / TLD59.40s41:10.28626.48s32:36.1641:28.96201:32.181532.32s183:33.462044.15s
21st67Owen THARP Glenside, PABoost-It Racing1:15.88291:28.542829.98s243:14.40281:34.51251:32.911830.93s113:38.352149.04s
22nd59Travis STEVENS Harpers Ferry, WV1:04.35181:20.742530.04s252:55.13221:22.74151:41.602435.46s293:39.802250.49s
23rd60Ethan FINN Madison, NJGIA Racing / Mobius1:02.21101:13.311228.06s152:43.5891:29.24211:45.342732.90s213:47.482358.17s
24th51Ian HENDERSON (VA) Midlothian, VALine Drive Mountain Bike Academy1:11.04261:21.002629.40s233:01.44251:29.69221:45.032634.29s273:49.012459.70s
25th57Emmit DAVIDSON Asheville, NC1:08.47241:19.972328.71s192:57.15231:34.13241:45.472831.69s133:51.29251:01.98
26th64Egan PHILLIPS Snowshoe, WVMAC / Snowshoe Mountain Resort1:19.75301:31.942931.32s283:23.01291:35.38261:44.262533.60s263:53.24261:03.93
27th53Eason VAUGHN Raleigh, NCRed Rocket Racing1:12.04271:19.562230.52s273:02.12261:46.78281:41.222335.48s304:03.48271:14.17
28th48Decker BURNETT Clarkesville, GASouthern Appalachian / The Gravity Academy1:10.72252:17.453039.25s304:07.42301:38.22271:53.632933.53s254:05.38281:16.07
29th44Luke MACKENZIE Raleigh, NCRed Rocket Racing1:03.40131:14.121628.10s162:45.62131:58.32301:37.962233.38s224:09.66291:20.35
30th95Elias NORANDER Charlotte, NCPer Norander1:14.24281:24.062730.10s263:08.40272:18.15311:59.963035.21s284:53.32302:04.01
31st54Jacob FRANCIS Winfield, WV           1:54.11294:03.873140.50s316:38.48313:49.17
56August COCHRANE Afton, VABlue Wheel off road / GoPro / Ochain / Renthal1:05.21211:11.731127.69s112:44.6311          DNF

Male: Cat 1: 19-29  Spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st103Justin WINGENROTH Ephrata, PA100% / Cutters Bike Shop / Deity / ODI59.86s41:11.77528.63s112:40.2651:08.0311:21.20130.42s32:59.651-
2nd107Xander LEFEBVRE Asheville, NCOutLive1:06.32141:11.92628.12s92:46.36101:15.4721:24.29430.75s43:10.51210.86s
3rd343Marcos TERROBA RIVERO 57.72s21:08.32126.68s22:32.7211:20.5371:23.91230.24s13:14.68315.03s
4th112Evan BOLEWARE Knoxville, TNAmateur Human Racing1:08.02161:15.601328.26s102:51.88151:18.3051:28.12631.96s73:18.38418.73s
5th118Soren POOLE Charlottesville, VAUVA Cycling58.17s31:10.47226.83s32:35.4721:24.83141:24.00330.41s23:19.24519.59s
6th106Connor WHALEY Mooresville, NCXtreme Gravity Racing1:02.7781:14.201028.68s122:45.6591:19.3061:28.99731.18s53:19.47619.82s
7th117Tristan BROUGHTON St Albans, WV1:04.12121:14.14928.88s142:47.14121:16.8431:30.28932.53s103:19.65720.00s
8th116Renaud GRÉGOIRE Gatineau, QC57.68s11:10.48328.68s122:36.8431:23.80111:29.23831.97s83:25.00825.35s
9th109Ben DESIDERATO N. Huntingdon, PADirtSpray / FLAT TIRE1:08.20171:18.481828.92s152:55.60171:23.23101:31.071032.83s113:27.13927.48s
10th113Maxence GRÉGOIRE Gatineau, QC1:03.94101:14.05827.43s62:45.4281:24.64131:34.441231.31s63:30.391030.74s
11th105Colby SMITH Albemarle, NCBike Source Charlotte1:02.5161:11.10426.22s12:39.8341:29.21151:32.491131.98s93:33.681134.03s
12th108Robby ZARZECKI Wake Forest, NCPaula Smith Factory Racing1:04.26131:15.661428.04s82:47.96131:23.93121:35.421435.24s183:34.591234.94s
13th65Luke SINEATH Weaverville, NC1:02.4051:14.411127.15s42:43.9671:21.4391:27.46547.29s203:36.181336.53s
14th121Brandon WITHAM Cary, NC1:06.73151:17.301629.81s192:53.84161:20.7081:42.891833.31s133:36.901437.25s
15th110Skyler HUDSON Apex, NCReid Hibbard Racing / Sewer System Components1:11.64211:20.921929.96s203:02.52191:30.62161:39.321735.23s173:45.171545.52s
16th114Bailey GUNTER Taylors, SCCrankbrothers / Michelin / STORM1:10.65201:22.882129.76s183:03.29201:34.35171:39.141633.45s143:46.941647.29s
17th119Adam ST.LAURENT Concord, NCReid Hibbard Racing1:09.77181:18.251729.29s172:57.31181:38.44181:38.581534.53s153:51.551751.90s
18th115Samuel KRISTY Montclair, VATeam Bikenetic1:03.3591:12.35727.72s72:43.4261:49.51201:35.401332.94s123:57.851858.20s
19th104Stephen HERMANN Tallahassee, FLEpic Bikes1:02.7671:16.521527.36s52:46.64111:40.86191:58.481938.74s194:18.08191:18.43
20th120Jordan TUNKS Reston, VABRG1:03.97111:15.441228.92s152:48.33141:16.8642:42.942035.00s164:34.80201:35.15
111Samuel RIX Rome, GAB-Team / Maxxfit / Oakley / TLD1:10.08191:22.302030.95s213:03.3321          

Male: Cat 1: 30-39  Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st122Micah VAN HORN Harriman, TN1:05.4641:13.25129.17s42:47.8811:19.1111:32.09231.39s23:22.591-
2nd129Andrew PUCKETT Daleville, VABobs Fresh Seafood1:03.5421:18.28428.56s12:50.3821:21.3831:31.65130.93s13:23.9621.37s
3rd132Erik ROMAN Flushing, NYGearwork Suspension1:05.3231:17.77228.92s22:52.0131:23.6241:33.69332.77s33:30.0837.49s
4th125Brandon ARP Knoxville, TNAmateur Human Racing1:06.7551:18.01330.31s72:55.0751:21.1121:37.20433.24s43:31.5548.96s
5th123Ethan INGALLS Arden, NC1:02.8311:20.41629.00s32:52.2441:27.6861:37.44534.24s63:39.36516.77s
6th128Angelo WASH Richmond, VADHaRCO / Line Drive Mountain Bike Academy / Transition Bikes1:10.2671:24.68829.65s53:04.5971:25.4151:42.09735.07s73:42.57619.98s
7th124Jason EATON Cary, NC1:07.9161:18.40530.13s62:56.4461:34.3581:38.74633.26s53:46.35723.76s
8th131Devon JOHNSON (east) Harland, VTDeity Freshblood / Leatt / Magura / Out-live1:14.4381:21.92731.36s83:07.7181:41.4891:43.87836.03s84:01.38838.79s
9th126Dylan GOODWIN Reading, PA           1:32.9571:51.70938.16s94:02.81940.22s
127Cody REBOK Roanoke, VA                     

Male: Cat 1: 40+  Spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st133Kevin LIEBIG Havre De Grace, MDBrutal Engineering / Fox Racing / GT Bicycles / Maxxis / Racers Edge / Spoke app / Stan's1:04.0711:13.82127.09s12:44.9811:21.0221:27.75130.72s13:19.491-
2nd346Ian CUSTER 1:10.9081:20.64730.96s83:02.5081:21.9541:30.50331.83s23:24.2824.79s
3rd137Chuck PITTS Oliver Springs, TNHusl1:06.2051:16.58428.56s22:51.3431:21.2831:31.23432.26s43:24.7735.28s
4th139Jason CYR Davis, WVCycle Strategies Coaching / Maxxis / New River Bikes / Renthal1:05.3421:14.91228.92s32:49.1721:20.2011:32.14533.25s73:25.5946.10s
5th136Mark MCLEWEE Charlottesville, VABlue Wheel Off-Road Team1:06.1241:21.09829.88s72:57.0971:25.7451:28.74232.41s53:26.8957.40s
6th138Richard BOWMAN Elkview, WVRedemption Racing1:05.7331:16.84529.80s52:52.3751:25.8461:32.38632.48s63:30.70611.21s
7th347Cor CARELSEN 1:06.6961:16.55329.01s42:52.2541:36.2471:33.31732.00s33:41.55722.06s
8th135Jack BURNETT Clarkesville, GASouthern Appalachian1:08.2671:17.48629.83s62:55.5761:38.3681:45.28835.12s83:58.76839.27s
361Lane BOERTMANN 1:20.2591:29.53933.44s93:23.229          DNS
134Asa BLEIER Swannanoa, NCCompound Crew                     DNS
140Billyjoe PHILLIPS Snowshoe, WVSnowshoe Mtn                     DNS

Male: Cat 2: 13-14  Spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st179Adam CARELSEN Ivy, VATHE CROZET BICYCLE SHOP           1:27.1311:26.53129.81s13:23.471-
2nd177Camden LUKENS Mount Dora, FLAdrenaline Bike Works / G-Forms / Handup / Oakley           1:34.2021:39.52431.93s23:45.65222.18s
3rd176James JOHNSON (u15) Murfreesboro, TNRaw Race Footage           1:35.6131:40.70636.03s93:52.34328.87s
4th175Patrick BLANCO Cornelius, NC           1:41.8351:39.47333.97s43:55.27431.80s
5th172Ryder DAVIDSON Edinburg, VAHub City Cycles of Hagerstown. Massanutten Resort. Duschhaus gloves           1:45.9571:40.07534.28s54:00.30536.83s
6th185Marshall FISHER Columbus, OH           1:41.3141:46.76835.48s64:03.55640.08s
7th183Mccall FEHD Earlysville, VATake Aim Devo           1:56.71111:35.01233.13s34:04.85741.38s
8th186Andrew PARROTT Charlottesville, VATakeAim Devo RT           1:49.8691:41.90735.54s74:07.30843.83s
9th173Eli BERNARD Asheville, NC100% / Angry Bear / Arma / Commencal / ODI           1:42.0861:50.92935.56s84:08.56945.09s
10th180Eli SANTAMARINA Newnan, GABlack OX / Out-live           1:47.8381:56.331036.53s104:20.691057.22s
11th184Brandt DUSENBERRY Mooresville, NC           1:53.23101:59.721137.48s114:30.43111:06.96
12th178Aleksander LOSZEWSKI Mclean, VA           2:11.02122:12.131237.95s125:01.10121:37.63
13th230Cole REVIS Lewisville, NCVelocious Sport           2:16.54132:20.311342.98s145:19.83131:56.36
14th182Christopher KELLER Newark, OHDeity / GoPro / HBTH / Leatt / Magura / Mtbtwins / Peatys / Specialized           2:20.83142:27.741441.66s135:30.23142:06.76
15th181Andrew KELLER Newark, OHDeity / GoPro / HBTH / Leatt / Mtbtwins / Peatys / Specialized           2:50.37153:27.411546.12s157:03.90153:40.43

Male: Cat 2: 15-16  Spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st344Charlie CULBERTSON            1:29.0811:30.27230.46s13:29.811-
2nd348Jake MOTTE            1:30.8121:29.85130.59s23:31.2521.44s
3rd141Henry ADAMS Charlottesville, VABlue Wheel off road / Take Aim Devo           1:34.3151:35.00431.04s33:40.35310.54s
4th149Benjamin DECKER Waynesboro, PARAC Gravity           1:33.2841:36.02632.84s83:42.14412.33s
5th174Grayson WEST Forest, VA           1:41.18121:33.53334.12s153:48.83519.02s
6th157Connor MASTERS Charlottesville, VAThe Gravity Academy           1:35.7071:40.911332.71s73:49.32619.51s
7th160Brady MILLER East Greenville, PABoost-It Racing           1:38.6891:37.12834.05s133:49.85720.04s
8th147Cameron CILANO Wake Forest, NCPaula Smith Factory Racing           1:38.6581:37.54934.36s173:50.55820.74s
9th142Dean AMMONS Morgantown, WV           1:42.54141:38.001131.89s43:52.43922.62s
10th167Sebastian SNETKOV Glen Allen, VA           1:34.7561:44.161734.10s143:53.011023.20s
11th144Aiden BARKER Moorsville, NCHighline Gravity Racing           1:31.4831:49.692332.06s53:53.231123.42s
12th170Thomas VAN WOUDENBERG Spring Hill, TN           1:43.54161:37.631032.31s63:53.481223.67s
13th153Julian JONES Johnson City, TN           1:44.66171:36.94733.88s123:55.481325.67s
14th163Quinn OKUPINSKI Greenviile, SCWEEVIL-SRAM GROM RACING TEAM           1:46.85191:38.791234.24s163:59.881430.07s
15th159Greg MCCAW Mooresville, NCXtreme Gravity Racing           1:40.74111:45.571835.23s214:01.541531.73s
16th151Jackson FERRELL Blacksburg, VARSC Gravity           1:43.47151:43.871634.51s204:01.851632.04s
17th146Max CHAMBERLAIN Slatyfork, WV           1:41.92131:45.681934.42s194:02.021732.21s
18th171Owen ZOLLARS Snowshoe, WVSnowshoe Dirt Tracks           1:46.02181:42.321535.25s224:03.591833.78s
19th158Aiden MCBRIDE Woodbridge, VATake Aim Devo           1:47.77201:46.362035.51s234:09.641939.83s
20th155Denver LAMB Mount Holly, NCGoPro / Leatt / Magura / ODI / Skull candy           1:53.27231:42.301434.38s184:09.952040.14s
21st154Ian JORA Roanoke, VARVD Gravity           1:51.10211:47.022133.32s104:11.442141.63s
22nd152Pauly INGRASSIA CASSELL Roanoke, VAGravity roanoke, VA           2:04.02241:35.19533.49s114:12.702242.89s
23rd169Rush STONER Greenville, SC           1:39.10102:01.382535.74s244:16.222346.41s
24th148Paul CONDINO Asheville, NCSouthern Appalachian MTB           1:52.23222:06.012839.95s284:38.19241:08.38
25th162Diesel NEHREN Raleigh, NCRed Rocket Racer           2:21.02251:47.042233.06s94:41.12251:11.31
26th161Conner MOHR Knoxville, TNBox / Düsch haus / Fly / Renthal           2:33.44272:03.162636.93s265:13.53261:43.72
27th164Sam OVERTON Brevard, NC           2:37.95281:57.342438.27s275:13.56271:43.75
28th145Collin BENNETT North Chesterfield, VALine Drive           2:39.79292:04.742736.66s255:21.19281:51.38
29th143Asa BAKER Columbia, TN           2:48.14302:14.552940.75s295:43.44292:13.63
30th165Ethan SANFORD Mooresville, NC           2:27.71262:37.163048.00s305:52.87302:23.06
150Elliot DWYER Raleigh, NCRed Rocket Racing                     
156Charlie LINFORD Mooresville, NC                     
166Alexander SHUGRUE Richmond, VALine Drive                     

Male: Cat 2: 17-18  Spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st190Felix FACTEAU Charlottesville, VATake Aim           1:31.5421:31.30132.51s33:35.351-
2nd192Ashton PILAND Midlothian, VALine Drive Academy           1:31.5831:36.61335.11s93:43.3027.95s
3rd187Tristan MEYER Herndon, VALine Drive MTB Academy           1:28.9611:44.00932.18s23:45.1439.79s
4th189Sanders MARTIN Raleigh, NCRed Rocket Racers           1:39.0061:35.27231.42s13:45.69410.34s
5th196Grant HICKMAN Cornelius, NCThe Cycle Path           1:34.2441:43.88833.37s43:51.49516.14s
6th197Will BURNETT Clarkesville, GASouthern Appalachian           1:38.4451:41.49633.80s63:53.73618.38s
7th193Nasir EBRAHIM Roanoke, VAUVA School of Nursing           1:48.1381:40.86536.00s104:04.99729.64s
8th195Lucas QADDOMI Raleigh, NCPaula Smith Factory Racing           1:50.33101:42.05733.58s54:05.96830.61s
9th194Andrew MACY Raleigh, NCPaula Smith Factory Racing           1:40.6071:56.461133.82s74:10.88935.53s
10th168Andreas SPOORMAKER Jr. Fairfax, VALine Drive Mountain Bike Academy           1:57.94111:39.22433.85s84:11.011035.66s
11th191Harper NICHOLS Charlottesville, VATakeAim Cycling           1:48.6391:51.561049.74s114:29.931154.58s
12th188Aidan BRUNO Harrisonburg, VALine Drive MTB Academy / MD Ortho Systems / Rocktown Bicycles           2:29.47126:11.84121:27.391210:08.70126:33.35

Male: Cat 2/3: 0-12  Spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st349Sam BUSCHI            1:30.2411:34.18131.24s13:35.661-
2nd219Silas FEINER Charlottesville, VABlue Wheel Off Road Team / Take Aim Devo           1:41.6421:38.16231.91s23:51.71216.05s
3rd222Ryder WILFONG Fairmont, WV           1:54.8341:52.27335.51s34:22.61346.95s
4th218Logan BERNARD Asheville, NCAngry Bear, LLC           1:43.6632:02.24537.08s64:22.98447.32s
5th225Rowan AHMED-VOGT Marietta, GATwo Wheeled Rovers           1:56.6662:05.18735.59s44:37.4351:01.77
6th223Xavier MCNAMARA Marietta, GAAska           2:06.3372:01.94439.56s114:47.8361:12.17
7th220Weston LUKENS Mount Dora, FLAdrenaline Bike Works / G-Form / Hand up / Hayes / Helium / Oakley           2:07.6882:04.70637.96s74:50.3471:14.68
8th224Yu BOISVERT Markham, ON           1:55.1752:21.151239.89s124:56.2181:20.55
9th226Mah'ki JEFFERSON Richmond, VALine Drive Mountain Bike Academy           2:14.1492:19.321038.54s95:12.0091:36.34
10th233Mason WERTMAN Pittsburgh, PAOut-live / Trailflo Racing           2:28.08102:08.06937.04s55:13.18101:37.52
11th229Lincoln RECKER Liberty Township, OHWikid Racing           2:48.77112:05.86838.44s85:33.07111:57.41
12th227Thatcher KEE Asheville, NCKee Mapping           3:39.58132:20.411139.19s106:39.18123:03.52
13th232Harrison VANNOY Lewisville, NCVelocious Sport           2:58.55122:49.90131:02.84136:51.29133:15.63
228Josh LIEBIG Havre De Grace, MDBrutal Engineering / CUSH CORE / Fly / GT Bicycles / Maxxis / Racers Edge / SPOKE APPARELL / Stan's                     
231Breck ROMER Lewisville, NCVelocious Sport                     
221Devin WILLIAMS Richmond, VALine Drive Mountain Bike Academy                     

Male: Cat 2/3: 19-29  Spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st251Wesley BAILEY Midlothian, VA           1:24.4111:27.30129.66s13:21.371-
2nd256Joshua FOSTER (east) Vienna, VAAL's Bike Shop / Cinnaholic Dulles Cinnamon Rolls           1:28.1221:28.71233.17s43:30.0028.63s
3rd252Ian YUREK Plum, PAThe Bike Lab           1:29.8431:39.78433.45s63:43.07321.70s
4th266Thomas MCDANIEL Lexington, KY           1:36.9671:35.84333.00s23:45.80424.43s
5th253Nicholas RYAN Fletcher, NCReid Hibbard Racing           1:33.0851:39.87533.09s33:46.04524.67s
6th267Chris MCHENRY Angier, NC           1:31.3841:39.96634.96s113:46.30624.93s
7th258Stephen SEIFERT Mooresville, NCXtreme Gravity Racing           1:38.9281:43.84933.40s53:56.16734.79s
8th262Collin HANDY Maidens, VA           1:42.0291:41.21734.29s73:57.52836.15s
9th257Spencer RENCK Cleveland, TN           1:43.63101:41.28834.38s83:59.29937.92s
10th263Tom HUGHES (u30) Raleigh, NCPaula Smith Factory Racing           1:35.0461:49.581136.46s124:01.081039.71s
11th260Jacob BROWN (FL) Tallahassee, FL           1:47.63121:45.811034.78s94:08.221146.85s
12th261Noah PINTO Denver, NC100% / High Line Gravity Racing / Noble Wheels           1:51.00131:50.631339.73s184:21.361259.99s
13th264Michael GLAUDE Alexandria, VAGlaude's Load           1:55.07141:51.241436.53s134:22.84131:01.47
14th268Adam SPORRER Warrendale, PAOutLive           1:45.00112:03.081938.46s174:26.54141:05.17
15th265Jacob BOWMAN Elkview, WVRedemption Racing           1:59.65151:50.401237.60s154:27.65151:06.28
16th259Kiran SELIGMAN Pittsboro, NC           2:00.30161:57.571636.74s144:34.61161:13.24
17th254Alec BURGESS Gadsden, ALBSA / Handup / Havoc Racing / Maxxfit Racing           2:14.60191:51.581534.94s104:41.12171:19.75
18th255Hunter LAWRENCE Troutville, VA           2:05.90182:01.521737.68s164:45.10181:23.73
19th269Madison WEITEKAMP Alexandria, VAGlaude's Loads           2:02.49172:01.681841.20s194:45.37191:24.00
270Cameron WURTSBAUGH Knoxville, TNTENNESSEE CC                     DNS

Male: Cat 2/3: 30-39  Spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st271Nicolas ORAZIETTI Charlotte, NC                32.65s13:47.531-
2nd278Ricardo DURANGO Boca Raton, FL           1:40.3221:45.41137.60s74:03.33215.80s
3rd279Joe ZUKOWSKI Northford, CTGlaude's Loads           1:47.3051:46.58234.28s24:08.16320.63s
4th292Steve MOWER Matthews, NC           1:47.6861:46.75336.04s34:10.47422.94s
5th291Russell LINEMAN Oil City, PAAm gear           1:41.2441:54.93837.66s84:13.83526.30s
6th294Nick ROXBERRY Franklin, PA           1:51.2791:49.14636.23s54:16.64629.11s
7th295Christopher RYAN Chapel Hill, NCCraigslist Racing           1:40.4831:59.931438.82s124:19.23731.70s
8th280Eamon MCDONOUGH Latrobe, PA           1:59.54121:47.20436.16s44:22.90835.37s
9th293Braden ROMER Lewisville, NCVelocious Sport           1:40.1112:05.041538.40s104:23.55936.02s
10th273Joseph KENT Millwood, VAAM'E Grips / Duschhaus / Evolve Cycling / Movement Mortgage           1:50.4081:54.43739.01s134:23.841036.31s
11th281Jameson HINKLE Crozet, VABlue Wheel Off Road Team           1:52.67101:59.091239.12s144:30.881143.35s
12th276Brandon WILSON Black Earth, WIOpe Gravity Racing           2:06.72161:48.51536.85s64:32.081244.55s
13th284James MOORMAN Oldenburg, IN           1:56.76111:58.681040.59s184:36.031348.50s
14th296Mark WILLIAMS (east) Harrisonburg, VA           2:00.11131:58.971138.03s94:37.111449.58s
15th274Josh TUCKER Rockford, TNAmateur Human Racing           1:49.6272:08.841839.30s154:37.761550.23s
16th339Chris BEASLEY            2:01.44141:59.291339.53s164:40.261652.73s
17th288Andrew ENGLERT Hubtingburg, IN           2:02.76152:05.441639.72s174:47.92171:00.39
18th275Andrew BRYAN Raleigh, NCSt33p Coffee           2:25.79181:56.52938.61s115:00.92181:13.39
19th290Tyler KRAFT Concord, NC           2:20.30172:08.621744.28s205:13.20191:25.67
20th277Stone MARSH Hayden, AL           2:48.25192:27.801941.71s195:57.76202:10.23
272Joshua HAMMOND Perry Hall, MDGT Racers Edge                     DNS
283Tyler ALOKONIS Elkridge, MDBlue Bombers Racing                     
287Todd AUTIO Indianapolis, IN                     
130Michael FELTS Eagle Rock, VABobs Fresh Seafood Racing                     
289Dakota GEYER Monrovia, IN                     
285Brandon GULLETT Charlottesville, VA                     
282Albert HOPKINS Great Mills, MDBlue Bombers Racing                     
286Jonathan JACKSON Bainbridge, IN                     
358Michael VANNI                      

Male: Cat 2/3: 40-49  Spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st310Tabias SPENCER Chattanooga, TN           1:45.5231:46.00136.98s14:08.501-
2nd301Eric HAWKINBERRY Morgantown, WV           1:40.5911:52.80338.11s44:11.5023.00s
3rd297Erik BELL Cross Junction, VAHalf Ass Fab Racing           1:43.7721:50.81238.07s34:12.6534.15s
4th311Travis WERTMAN Pittsburgh, PAOut-live / Trailflo Racing           1:56.4151:58.09440.15s64:34.65426.15s
5th302Mike POUND Richmond, VA           1:54.4042:03.05640.80s84:38.25529.75s
6th306Josh SUHRE Cincinnati, OHOP3RAT1V           1:57.3862:02.05540.73s74:40.16631.66s
7th305Ali BANGURA Tallahassee, FLEpic Bikes           2:05.8872:08.04742.26s94:56.18747.68s
8th298Jeremy WYLIE Marion, NC7idp / Deity / Epic Cycles / O'Neal           2:06.9282:13.18837.82s24:57.92849.42s
9th356Dan SANDS            2:56.3892:14.10939.08s55:49.5691:41.06
307William BAKER Berea, KY                     
303Mitch DAVIDSON Asheville, NC                     
300David KERN North Chesterfield, VALine Drive MTB Academy                     
308Mark LOUDER Pgh, PAThe Bike Lab Pittsburgh                     
304Tyler MASSEY Garner, NCTito Bandito Racing                     
309Tilman MCDANIEL Lexington, KY                     
299Jeremy PELASTON Greenville, OH                     

Male: Cat 3: 13-14  Spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st234Henry BULL Scottsville, VA7 Rivers / Take Aim           1:56.1911:43.51134.46s14:14.161-
2nd236Aiden CURFISS Blacksburg, VARSC Gravity           2:00.9921:57.17338.53s64:36.69222.53s
3rd242Lane MORRISON Sugar Grove, PABack 40 Bike Park           2:06.6131:55.84239.77s74:42.22328.06s
4th239John FRANCIS Clover, VA           2:21.9242:05.08538.40s45:05.40451.24s
5th238Ryan CULLINAN Charlottesville, VATakeAim Devo           2:36.3552:23.13638.11s35:37.5951:23.43
6th235Hayes DOUTHIT Crozet, VATakeAim Devo           2:38.2062:33.32738.46s55:49.9861:35.82
7th237Caleb KERN North Chesterfield, VALine Drive MTB Academy           5:28.7171:59.32435.49s28:03.5273:49.36
241Knox JENNETTE Cleveland, TN                     

Male: Cat 3: 15-16  Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st244Andrew ROARK Gloucester Point, VAColonial Revolution           1:47.1821:33.03133.07s13:53.281-
2nd243Cole WARREN Mooresville, NCXtreme Gravity Racing           1:54.7861:47.23235.46s34:17.47224.19s
3rd249Sam DEBORD Kingsport, TNJust ride bikes and fitness           1:50.0131:54.85336.68s44:21.54328.26s
4th250Jacob KEEN Lenoir City, TN           1:35.6812:11.24735.26s24:22.18428.90s
5th248Oakley GRAY Lynchburg, VARAC Racing           1:52.2651:56.32439.57s64:28.15534.87s
6th240Wesley FREED Williamstown, WV           1:50.6941:58.78539.16s54:28.63635.35s
7th247Robert DICOLA Springfield, VAGnarlington Shreddlers           2:07.4472:06.86641.59s94:55.8971:02.61
8th246Aidan BURNETTE Frederick, MDDirt Rooster Racing           2:16.7082:21.00941.45s85:19.1581:25.87
9th245Daniel BUKALO Rockville, MD           3:02.2392:12.52840.45s75:55.2092:01.92

Male: 50+  Spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st342Jerry MAILLOUX            1:27.1611:37.62133.53s13:38.311-
2nd312Steve KLIMES Hendersonville, NC           1:41.0321:49.64335.84s24:06.51228.20s
3rd327Clay TAYLOR Louisville, KY           1:46.8131:45.64240.04s54:12.49334.18s
4th317Sean GALLAGHER Charlottesville, VAblue wheel           1:57.0051:56.12439.93s44:33.05454.74s
5th313Steve SPONG Lakeland, FLDVO Suspension / Leatt / Leroy's Bikeworks / Magura Brakes           1:56.3642:10.99740.24s64:47.5951:09.28
6th314Jeff SIMS (east) Knoxville, TNSouthern Gravity / TVB           2:07.5062:08.95641.85s84:58.3061:19.99
7th325Gerry LEVENS Naples, FL           2:18.4072:06.29540.74s75:05.4371:27.12
8th316Shawn HERMANN Tallahassee, FLEpic Bikes           2:19.3882:17.19943.13s95:19.7081:41.39
9th323Joseph GLOTZ Russell, PABack 40 Bike Park           2:31.07112:12.64846.42s125:30.1391:51.82
10th321Andrew BURNETTE Frederick, MD           2:20.8992:29.771145.61s115:36.27101:57.96
11th320Gregory STARR Tuscaloosa, ALVelo City Cycles, Tuscaloosa           2:32.84122:18.961049.42s135:41.22112:02.91
12th319Russ LEVINTON Charlotte, NC           2:25.47102:38.121449.92s145:53.51122:15.20
13th322Tommy FRANCIS Clover, VA           2:43.57132:30.781245.19s105:59.54132:21.23
14th315Allan MUELLER Knoxville, TNALM Photo / Cedar Bluff Cycles / Clinch Valley Trail Alliance           2:45.31142:36.731339.46s36:01.50142:23.19
15th318Randy SHEARIN Canton, GA           3:39.23153:16.671552.13s157:48.03154:09.72
324Stephen HENSLEE Gadsden, ALMaxxfit Racing                     
326John RALSTEN Vienna, WV                     
328Art THARP Glenside, PABoost-It Racing                     

Male: Single crown  Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st336Jesse BORROR Morgantown, WVFox Factory / Industry Nine / Magura / Maxxis           1:39.2611:39.80132.68s13:51.741-
2nd333Camden WOODARD Roanoke, VARVD Gravity           1:44.7231:49.03236.00s24:09.75218.01s
3rd331Will WRIGHT (VA) Richmond, VA           1:44.4321:50.35437.78s44:12.56320.82s
4th329Hudson SMITH Youngsville, NCPaula Smith Factory Racing           1:49.2541:49.27339.04s54:17.56425.82s
5th332Payton WILSON Rockingham, VA           1:56.3952:13.26640.87s64:50.52558.78s
6th338Kipp FREED Williamstown, WV           2:16.7062:02.19537.06s34:55.9561:04.21
7th330Hunter NOBLE Adger, AL           2:44.1673:27.6871:14.9577:26.7973:35.05
335Gideon BEZUIDENHOUT Wake Forest, NCMagura Bicycle / Paula Smith Factory Racing                     DNF
334Alex BERNARD Germantown, MDCactoctin Mountain Cyclery / Leatt / Magura                     
337Lucas VIDIGAL Phoenixville, PAZero Gravity                     

 

 

Female: Pro  Spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st33Aletha OSTGAARD Selah, WAFastrack Racing / GoPro / ODI / Schwalbe / Smith / SRAM / TLD / V&R Racing1:05.0911:17.55528.58s12:51.2221:25.1841:23.22129.12s13:17.521-
2nd30Rachel PAGEAU Chicoutimi, QCOnlyFans1:06.6821:15.46229.63s52:51.7731:20.6411:26.84231.11s23:18.5921.07s
3rd32Raina LOGAR Davis, WVThe Gravity Collective1:18.7481:16.47328.98s33:04.1951:24.0331:34.73432.56s43:31.32313.80s
4th36Caroline WASHAM Mooresville, NCIndustry Nine / Liv / RockShox / SRAM1:07.1741:17.47428.60s22:53.2441:23.6721:37.57532.71s63:33.95416.43s
5th31Delaney STULL Davis, WVThe Gravity Academy1:11.5251:23.43629.97s63:04.9261:29.1051:38.82632.12s33:40.04522.52s
6th29Zanna LOGAR Davis, WVThe Gravity Collective1:06.7231:14.80129.09s42:50.6111:43.4361:29.56332.56s43:45.55628.03s
7th35Manni SANTAMARINA Newnan, GAMonsterArmy / Out-live1:17.7371:29.35830.72s73:17.8081:47.7471:46.54734.08s74:08.36750.84s
8th34Amelia CAPUANO Boiling Springs, PAgreen machine1:14.3661:27.13731.77s83:13.2672:10.2982:14.59838.56s85:03.4481:45.92

Female: Cat 1: U18  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st68Juli BLACK Glasgow, VARSC Gravity1:15.9331:27.84430.14s23:13.9141:27.6811:34.80132.00s13:34.481-
2nd69Matilda GENTRY Charlotte, NCCLTMTB / WHITETAIL MTB1:12.6011:26.48330.98s33:10.0621:39.7621:42.82236.30s43:58.88224.40s
3rd70Lucinda CHERBAKA Blacksburg, VA1:12.6421:19.42129.81s13:01.8712:02.8231:49.59436.19s34:28.60354.12s
4th71Addison GEYER Fredericksburg, VAAm gear1:17.3141:24.86231.58s43:13.7532:19.2351:43.31333.74s24:36.2841:01.80
5th72Peyton LEE Hurricane, UTCommencal / Crankbrothers / Deity / Maxxis / Send City MTB / TRP1:26.0451:38.54532.10s53:36.6852:15.4042:06.65537.15s54:59.2051:24.72

Female: Cat 1: 19+  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st77Lily THOMAS Snowshoe, WV1:25.3621:30.45132.40s13:28.2111:54.2711:58.85233.78s14:26.901-
2nd73Alison LUCY Chattanooga, TNAmateur Human Racing1:27.9031:36.54433.99s43:38.4331:58.0331:53.99137.20s24:29.2222.32s
3rd76Abigail ARBOGAST Morgantown, WV1:33.0251:36.10332.93s23:42.0542:07.0342:06.56438.27s34:51.86324.96s
4th74Nadia PETERSON Clinton, TN1:30.2741:46.81536.83s53:53.9151:57.5222:12.68542.02s54:52.22425.32s
5th75Farrah ASHE Morganton, GA1:24.5111:33.77233.66s33:31.9422:27.2262:02.67339.82s45:09.71542.81s
6th214Lisa Elizabeth BRUNN West Melbourne, FL1:38.3161:48.21739.88s64:06.4062:26.7652:23.14643.46s65:33.3661:06.46
7th78Amber MULALLY Oliver Springs, TNDHSE1:45.6771:47.64642.49s74:15.8072:44.8572:43.95746.28s76:15.0871:48.18

Female: Cat 2/3: U17  Spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st201Pearse MCNAMARA Marietta, GAAska           1:48.7412:07.05237.19s24:32.981-
2nd203Rachel REYNOLDS Troutville, VARoanoke Star Cycling           1:49.1622:09.33336.51s14:35.0022.02s
3rd204Alivia GLOTZ Russell, PABack 40 Bike Park           1:50.3132:15.00539.14s54:44.45311.47s
4th198Lilah BLEIER Asheville, NC           1:55.9842:13.67438.49s44:48.14415.16s
5th199Sophie ABBOTT Wake Forest, NCPaula Smith Factory Racing           2:15.8252:01.07137.55s34:54.44521.46s
6th200Emily LEVENS Brevard, NC           2:17.6662:15.21644.68s65:17.55644.57s
7th202Sophie CHILDERS Salem, VARoanoke Star Cycling Gravity           2:26.9872:34.27747.33s75:48.5871:15.60
205Lillian NICHOLSON Farragut, TN                     

Female: Cat 2/3: 17+  Spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st216Bella PALM Farmington, PAPathfinder Factory Racing           2:12.6212:12.06344.00s65:08.681-
2nd206Hannah ELLISON Sissonville, WVwheelbilly bikes           2:34.1232:06.75240.89s25:21.76213.08s
3rd215Ally BURROW Roanoke, VARSC Gravity           2:37.3342:04.27140.22s15:21.82313.14s
4th209Kasey LANDIS Pittsboro, NC           2:29.3422:24.24541.82s45:35.40426.72s
5th217Olivia YOUNG Johnson City, TNTri Cities Gravity           2:45.8262:13.66441.32s35:40.80532.12s
6th210Myah LAWRENCE Troutville, VARSC Gravity           2:44.9052:37.66746.73s86:09.2961:00.61
7th208Daniella STEARNS Knoxville, TNAmateur Human Racing           3:09.1982:29.65643.46s56:22.3071:13.62
8th211Courtney BEUGELMANS Annapolis, MDTakeAim Women's Gravity Racing           3:16.1392:44.92845.61s76:46.6681:37.98
9th207Mary MCWHIRTER Birmingham, ALAmateur Human Racing           3:08.9372:57.28949.16s96:55.3791:46.69
10th213Katharine BEARDMORE Black Earth, WIOpe Gravity Racing           5:45.95104:02.561057.73s1010:46.24105:37.56
345Tara NICHOLSON                      
212Shantae TAYLOR Alexandria, VATAKEAIM WOMEN'S GRAVITY TEAM / THE BIKE LANE                     

 

 

Mixed: Present but not in the results  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed Finish
N/C362Unknown rider 23684                 
N/C350Unknown rider 28250                 
N/C360Unknown rider 35465                 
N/C359Unknown rider 64269                 
N/C354Unknown rider 70671                 
N/C353Unknown rider 78206                 
N/C357Unknown rider 99981                 

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us