withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (888)Photos (2,361)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

13 competitors found

Male: Open: Junior

13 competitors found

Male: U7

7 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

17 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Henry SULLIVAN Bristol1113111st
2nd034Antek POREBNY Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1113122nd
3rd761Ethan WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club2114113rd
4th505Dominik SZAPPANOS Hotshot / Runnymede Rockets36110124th
5th329Callum WOOD Decoy2226235th
6th261Alexander GILBERT Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT63110336th
7th307Elliot HATCH Burnham / Rustynut Racing1135347th
8th055Leo BRITZ Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution2428248th
9th521Joel PRICHARD Hayes Hawks122525
10th068Emerson TUCKER Decoy / Pure Bicycles312625
11th674Vernell CHALLENGER Brixton4241046
12th481Arthur MASON Andover / Team AIR4451347
13th449Jake AVIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution134838
14th314Seb PERRY Nuneaton3341047
15th502Kaleb TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers5331146
16th754Seth ROBINSON Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT422838
17th756Oakley HILL Derby / LCC BMX RT724135
18th938Millar MCALPINE Cumbernauld Centurions245115
19th342Xavi DARLEY North East574165
20th956Oscar SANDERS Peckham Challengers657185
21st982Jensen JESSUP T.N.T.755176
22nd385Tommy WESTON Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT656176
23rd303Stanley PAGE Gosport / Gosport NRT533116
24th115Carter KENNEDY Cumbernauld Centurions366156
25th357Ned WILLS Bournemouth / Fluent Bicycle Motocross666187
26th940Hunter CHAMBERS Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys565167
27th274Joseph O'BRIEN (bmx) North East365147
28th600Felix ZUKINA Bristol646167
29th523Teddy HAYES Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT477188
30th043Jenson MEE Nottingham Outlaws576188
31st127Charlie MAGUIRE Manchester / MCR443118
32nd461Krystian GARBARCZYK Peterborough Phantoms253108
33rd272Oscar HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE75719

Male: 9yrs

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st239Charlie DOWSING Crucial BMX / Nottingham Outlaws1113141st
2nd118Seth KUCHARIK Derby1113112nd
3rd984Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club1113213rd
4th01Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2226124th
5th715Leo INGHAM Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT2147235th
6th029Jack HAINES LCC BMX RT / Nuneaton3216236th
7th613Tobias GROVES Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Mongoose Factory BMX4329247th
8th838Jack BELTON DecoyDNF4214428th
9th312Oakley LEWIS-FIELD Andover / Team AIR222615
10thW7Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets513937
11th725Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester123637
12th254Rocco WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK3341036
13th232George SPENCER Decoy7231235
14th590Hugo BALLANTYNE Blackpool151748
15th411Jake JAMES Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM6331248
16th047Aston John LEE Cumbernauld Centurions4351246
17th41Jesse ROSE North East442105
18th527Luca CHALK Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club236115
19th811Chester GROCOCK Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club245115
20th023Oliver HAWKER T.N.T.653145
21st409Jacob DENT (bmx) Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT558186
22nd308Jack GRIGGS Manchester / Smiley's flight club866206
23rd263William ARNOLD Cornwall BMX Racing Club457166
24th334Seb STAINES Derby344116
25th825Dougie JOHNSON (u10) Manchester345127
26th753Rory SMYTH Gosport / Gosport NRT565167
27th006Lukas FOWLE Bexhill Bike Park675187
28th548Harry DUFFIELD Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT554147
29th391Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX664168
30th818Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source477188
31st289Benjamin TANSER Nottingham Outlaws577198
32nd723Carter MADINE 36DNS19DNS
33rd866George KELHAM T.N.T.77620
34th952Jacob RUSSELL Manchester / MCR76720
35th423Eric KINCAID 87621
36th805Jaxon CHAPMAN DAVIES Crank BMX Coaching / Preston Pirates78621
37th161Elliot WHALLEY Cumbernauld Centurions68721
38th615Jenson CLARKE Mid Lancs BMX78823

Male: 10yrs

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW8Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester1113111st
2ndW3Jacob ANDERSON (u12) Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham Challengers1113132nd
3rd01Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club2316243rd
4th16Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK2114114th
5th14Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong4239425th
6th11Arlo STEIMETZ Burnham5139436th
7th7Teddy JONES Birmingham / LCC BMX RT2327227th
8th22Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE2428248th
9th5Finlay MUNRO Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester121415
10th10Preston NEWMARSH-POW Birmingham121436
11th12Hugo DEIGHTON Doncaster BMX Racing / DVIDE UK142737
12th8Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles3521037
13th20Freddie-Ray ORLAND Birmingham / LCC BMX RT233838
14th193Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers313745
15th6Moray WATSON BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions21252DNF
16th17Ronnie WOOD Birmingham / LCC BMX RT124746
17th18Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR343105
18th671Leo BRADLEY Bath BMX / Rustynut Racing433105
19th25Joseph MCEVOY Derby / DVIDE UK624125
20th319Edward CORDERY Braintree BMX Racing Club454135
21st30Otto PARR Bournemouth / Team Mind465156
22nd23Ollie WARNER Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.345126
23rd50Lucas BURGHART Bournemouth32276
24th48Ted HARVEY Blackpool334106
25th836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / PCR534127
26th34Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates646167
27th33Izaac JONES Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers545147
28th44Ronnie WALLWORK Mid Lancs BMX656177
29th538Harvey SIMPSON T.N.T.554148
30th27Jack SWALES (u11) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport755178
31st24Neel GRANDANS Brixton475168
32nd42Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM466168
33rd52Freddie WALSH Tiverton76518
34th956Harry TAYLOR (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club75618
35th620Jayden O CONNELL 66618
36th350Ernie COTTON DE CESARIS Braintree BMX Racing Club76619
37th937Joshua COATES Decoy66719
38th47Stanley DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club57719
39th43Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution57719
40th41Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE67720
41st35Thomas BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing ClubDNFDNSDNS25

Male: 11yrs

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1James BIBBY Manchester / ProStart BMX1113111st
2nd3Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK1113112nd
3rd10Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Fluent Bicycle Motocross12811333rd
4th6Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing3126234th
5th4Marcus MULLEN Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester1113125th
6th7Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong4217246th
7th2Layton HARDING Bournemouth / GT Factory BMX UK2114127th
8th23Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution2327348th
9th445Archie CROCKER-WHITE Bideford BMX113537
10thE4Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear221525
11th5Adrian GAILITIS Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.222646
12th14Zach EVERLY Derby233845
13th17Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark422838
14th13Zac HAMILL Retro Racing BMX / Runnymede Rockets5421147
15th15Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE323826
16th01Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates131548
17th12Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport13595
18th37Leon WAITE Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT31375
19th24Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution532105
20th20Lucas BELTON Decoy446145
21st18Emile CHALLENGER Brixton33396
22nd11Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles253106
23rd202Louis SWALES Preston Pirates344116
24th44Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX554146
25th19Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood464147
26th45Oliver MERRON Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.645157
27th355Jacob JAMISON 464147
28th16Huwie HALL Birmingham254117
29th294Noah FORD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club442108
30th212Charlie COTTON Knowsley545148
31st25Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth563148
32nd27Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates735158
33rd609Zach PARSONS Braintree BMX Racing Club55515
34th22Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind62715
35th021Seth BYRNE Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE75416
36th28Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR55616
37th29Max LIVINGSTONE Gosport / Gosport NRT75517
38th41Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth47617
39th9Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source34DNS17
40th48Jasper KIMBER Gosport / Gosport NRT68418
41st50Jacob ASTON Mid Lancs BMX66618
42nd39Harrison DOE Decoy66618
43rd30Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport / Gosport NRT38718
44th42Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool67619
45th38Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Ti-Go66719
46th34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX87520
47th055Dawson SCOTT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly78621
48th322Tommy CORLEY Preston Pirates77721
49th46Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX77721
50th031Logan WATERHOUSE Decoy76821
51st580Kieran BROWNSON Team Knarly87722
52nd764Max CAREY 87722

Male: 12yrs

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW2Harry DONALD Birmingham1113111st
2nd11Harry TYERS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT1225222nd
3rd12Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2237333rd
4th2James MILLER (u13) Andover / GT Factory BMX UK3115114th
5th52Kurts STORKIS 2125225th
6th4Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind43310246th
7th21Ethan CROOKES-MARTIN Hotshot / Runnymede Rockets3216337th
8th8Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE3328448th
9th14Ethan HOWELL Birmingham / Team Creation Cycles11131DNS
10th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club4441237
11th24Ralph SOWERBY Decoy2441025
12th29Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.432945
13th18Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club113537
14th9Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club2721148
15th20Josh JEPSON Manchester321646
16th25Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys5151116
17th27Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT12145
18th16Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates23385
19th7Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth145105
20th30Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers355135
21st55Stanley FARMER Braintree BMX Racing Club / Retro Racing BMX446146
22nd246Harley STEELE Ipswich534126
23rd071Max COOPER Braintree BMX Racing Club463136
24th13Dylan SPENCE Birmingham / Team Bunneys22266
25th22Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club555157
26th47Jack DAVIES (bmx) Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / Manchester34DNF157
27th23Hunter MALYON Brixton573157
28th26Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT647177
29th28Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club654158
30th46Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood754168
31st808Lucas STONEMAN Bath BMX / BRE Racing654158
32nd33Gilmour GREEN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing436138
33rd36Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE76518
34th386Jaziah WHYTE Peckham Challengers58518
35th43Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX75618
36th34George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club66618
37th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby57618
38th48Riley BUTT Bideford BMX67619
39th665Noah KELLY 66719
40th45Andreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club76720
41st115George JACKSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution86721
42nd41Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton77822
43rd57Joshua LEWIS Preston Pirates88723
44th938Corey STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club87823
45th51Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT78DNS24

Male: 13yrs

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Coby WRAYFORD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1113111st
2nd8Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1124112nd
3rd4Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets2125133rd
4th14Nate HAMILTON North East / Smiley's flight club1113224th
5th11Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT3317345th
6th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 2125136th
7th16Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers1236347th
8th9James COTTRELL Preston Pirates / Rabracing3216428th
9th6Todd SMITH-NOTMAN Alans Factory Supercross / North East211425
10th20Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX / Sorted Racegear1DNF1926
11th32Logan YOUNG DC Cycles / Knightwood233836
12th13Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport431838
13th26Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR143847
14th34Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers6241245
15thE8Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers112427
16th22Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club323848
17th447Leo CRANSTON Braintree BMX Racing Club523105
18th1XFreddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMXDNF22125
19th28William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park / Crank BMX Coaching535135
20th24Edward MILLER Preston Pirates732125
21st25Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions355136
22nd42Noah BUTTERY Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers743146
23rd29Nathaniel EAMES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates434116
24th23Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club244106
25th35Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC22487
26th40Billy HARRISON Birmingham43297
27th47Samuel ROLLISON Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.455147
28th68Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks654157
29th41Blake ALLISON Ipswich645158
30th63Riley SHIMELL Decoy546158
31st253Cooper WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK564158
32nd422Ashton STEWART 663158
33rd077Bruce ANTHONY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club36615
34th675Dexter BEARUP Doncaster BMX Racing35715
35th296Freddie WALLWORK Mid Lancs BMX47516
36th17Eli LAMB Bournemouth / GT Factory BMX UK55616
37th46Marcel BIEDA Derby46616
38th39Owen MILLER Burnham35816
39th53Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers57517
40th268Jake GEORGESON Gosport / Warn BMX RT74617
41st009Dexter MOORE BRE Racing / Burnham77418
42nd59Gabriel TOWNSEND Bournemouth85518
43rd44Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club56718
44th60Zach ARTHURS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club84719
45th50Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX66719
46th18Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets2DNFDNS19
47th62Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol68620
48th717Spencer LENCH Birmingham78621
49th49Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms76821
50th51Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM67821
51st423Carter JACK Bexhill Bike Park4DNFDNS22
52nd58Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms88723
53rd67Milo SENEVIRATNE Manchester / MCR88824
54th55Alfie SIMM Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates77DNS24

Male: 14yrs

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW6Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong1113111st
2ndW5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX1113122nd
3rd5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing2125223rd
4th4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT2125234th
5th2Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113115th
6th9Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints2316246th
7thW4Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching3227347th
8th6Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club111313DNF
9thW2Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers321638
10th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT222646
11th31Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Fluent Bicycle Motocross411628
12th18Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark232745
13th10Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham124747
14th7Bradley JAMES Decoy122536
15th12Alex DUNKLEY Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East333947
16th15Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club223735
17th14Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT352105
18th23Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys445135
19th864Osian PARR Crank BMX Coaching / Dragon Riders15395
20th20Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing23495
21st25Mason GROVES Knowsley32386
22nd32Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions343106
23rd13Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club535136
24th727William CHAPLIN Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers454136
25th27Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX347147
26th33Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers563147
27th238Lucas TANDY Birmingham644147
28th38Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution473147
29th36Chase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong445138
30th840David O'PREY MEJIA 464148
31st161Szymon PRZECZEK 554148
32nd22Elisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates635148
33rd55Jacob WARN Gosport / Warn BMX RT56415
34th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton64515
35th49Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets63615
36th52Jack WALFORD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester45615
37th177David FAIRLIE (bmx) Cumbernauld Centurions56516
38th24Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE64616
39th113Tyler STEPHEN-KNIGHT Hackney75517
40th41Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys55717
41st45Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers57618
42nd46Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers76619
43rd716Henry CONROY Knightwood77620
44th768Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield76720
45th53Malakai LLOYD Ipswich67720
46th57Logan RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution67720
47th649Liam WILSON (u15) Western TitansDNS6621
48th051Salvador MORGAN Peckham Challengers77721
49th756Lewis WALKER 77721

Male: 15yrs

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8Cody COKER Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Hayes Hawks1113111st
2nd6Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK2114222nd
3rd7Noah EVERLY Derby1124113rd
4th20Sean BROWN Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1214124th
5th17Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3339435th
6th21Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1135146th
7th9Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing2125447th
8th13Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets1214438th
9th4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX221527
10th11Henry RAYNER Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East322738
11th16Joe PENTON-VOAK Burnham4421035
12th10Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source332838
13th39Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth223726
14th25Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution4341125
15th149Malachy O'REILLY 5541436
16th26Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT3551347
17th34Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans544135
18th493Angus GRAHAM Brixton544135
19th31Joseph LITTLE Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates436135
20th30Joe NUNN Decoy335115
21st466Oscar STANBURY Knightwood545146
22nd29Kemi COOKE Crucial BMX / Doncaster BMX Racing22266
23rd32Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR455146
24th44Thomas KAY Manchester / MCR467176
25th18Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT456157
26th652Ryan WOODCOCK Gosport544137
27th24Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR33397
28th762Jack STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club653147
29th38Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies645158
30th896Thomas SHAW Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT674178
31st5Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing11138
32nd36Kasperi REYNOLDS Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers553138
33rd15Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks2DNFDNS18
34th136Jayce CONNOLLY 77519
35th274Scott MCCALLUM Cumbernauld Centurions76619
36th45Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club76619
37th37Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East67619
38th495Mati PAWELEC Birmingham66719
39th467Jack DE JONG Cumbernauld Centurions66719
40th46William-Alfie HARRISON Manchester / MCR76720
41st55Arnas VINCIUNAS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT77721
42nd824Alexander O'HANLON Cumbernauld Centurions77DNS23

Male: 16yrs

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW1James CLITHEROE Birmingham / Hardknox Byke Coaching1214111st
2nd312Nicolai MARTINEZ 1326122nd
3rd12Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2158323rd
4th3Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX1427344th
5th15Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT3115435th
6th10Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing2417346th
7th9Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth3126237th
8th4Josh WILLIAMS (u17) BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates1113118th
9th6Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers4331045
10thE5XFinley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX111326
11th18Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX211418
12th19Max BURGESS (u17) Preston Pirates4251147
13th16Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester4731425
14th424Oliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.224828
15th11Myles WILDBORE Crucial BMX / Derby124736
16th23Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions2631147
17th14Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT254115
18th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool453125
19th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR33395
20th41Markku REYNOLDS Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers644145
21st24Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR672156
22nd7Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind572146
23rd33Hayden STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club536146
24th070Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles745166
25th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source545147
26th30Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT366157
27th26Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club437147
28th21Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club32277
29th404Donncha O'HAGAN 724138
30th25Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX545148
31st62James ADAMS-HARRIS Gosport463138
32nd20Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich334108
33rd838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CC55616
34th28Daniel HENRY Birmingham65617
35th35Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing55717
36th129Jack CAMERON (u17) 76518
37th40Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms76619
38th49Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club67619
39th34Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT75719
40th44Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers66719
41st51Cameron MCGRAIL Cumbernauld Centurions67720

Male: 17-18

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st3XGeorge GERRARD Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1113111st
2nd8XAlfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE4228232nd
3rd4Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team1113113rd
4th3Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching1113124th
5th14Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR3339245th
6th2XArne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR1225236th
7th33XReuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.3115127th
8th17Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks24410448th
9th6Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms22262DNF
10th15Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT4421035
11th764Eddie CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club323836
12th742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions12REL1235
13th11XZak GREENE Derby441946
14th20Harvey MILLBANK Braintree BMX Racing Club243948
15th7Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution2841447
16th9XMax DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets23493DNF
17th35XScott MONRO-HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE41385
18th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club556165
19th12XBenjamin WEISS Birmingham / Birmingham NRT455145
20th376Kieran BROWNING-PARSONS BRE Racing / Burnham545145
21st18XDexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers21366
22nd15XEthan CHANTLER Blackpool554146
23rd23Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers663156
24th34Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers654156
25th19Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR334107
26th197Brandon MALLON 545147
27th38Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club3DNF2137
28th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Manchester / Smiley's flight club436137
29th134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates635148
30th27Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT655168
31st01Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club12148
32nd11Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind362118
33rd29Alexander STOKES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates83617
34th31Samuel MUCHA Warsop Wheelies76518
35th5XLewis FLETCHER (u19) Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.55DNF18
36th18Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers76619
37th21Callum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets5DNF619
38th25XJoshua BALL (u17) Birmingham77620
39th138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates66DNF20
40th27XCian BROWN Knowsley77721
41st28Sam SMITH (BATH) Bath BMX77721
42nd858Cody WHITTAKER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT68721
43rd35Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT87722
44th25Barney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution86822
45th37Alfie WOON Birmingham87823
46th39Josh SPARROW Nuneaton78823

Male: 19-29

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st206Tyreese BRADSHAW Derby / Team Meybo UK1113121st
2nd698Oliver COPE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX2215112nd
3rdW3Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth / Crucial BMX1315113rd
4thW2Billy LUCKHURST ° Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong4149344th
5th779Spencer GIBSON Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK11REL12235th
6th5Finley CLARK Birmingham / Birmingham NRT22610346th
7thW6Neil BRUNJES Hackney1135237th
8th1Callum CHARD-MAPLE MICKS PIX BMX TEAM / Tiverton132612DNF
9th452Hayden GREEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy422826
10th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club313745
11th8Dan CAY DVIDE UK / North East2451137
12th7Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT2531046
13th18Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source4241048
14th12Connor HEDGES Manchester / ProStart BMX331727
15th15Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys243938
16th2Max AVERY Decoy322745
17th626Ross SHARP Army Cycling Union / Preston Pirates53195
18th22Pete WATSON (jun) Barnesbury CC / RAF-CA454135
19th14Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club335115
20th271Brett DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing472135
21st21Luke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX545146
22nd32XFinntan DOYLE Manchester / MCR665176
23rd228Reece HOGGATT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly645156
24th43Jack WATSON (sen) Barnesbury CC763166
25th42Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles654157
26th16Theo POPE Bournemouth / Moto1 365 RT572147
27th19Lewis GILES Runnymede Rockets556167
28th148Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club554147
29th24George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source346138
30th40Ashley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX666188
31st20XJack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms666188
32nd789Fletcher ELLIOTT Brixton777218
33rd276Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Crank BMX Coaching88723
34th27Connor HUDSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing ClubDNSDNSDNS27
35th31Connor BLYTH Andover / DC CyclesDNSDNSDNS28
36th29Finley RANDLE Redditch PremiersDNSDNSDNS29
37th199Luca MANSI Bournemouth / DC CyclesRELDNSDNS30

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 30+

8 competitors found

Male: 40+

14 competitors found

Male: 50+

18 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

18 competitors found