withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (870)Photos (1,644)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: 9-12 Cruiser Open

16 competitors found

Male: Open 17-18

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8XAlfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE3216231st
2nd01Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club13610222nd
3rd33XReuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.2114113rd
4th2XArne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR3126224th
5th35XScott MONRO-HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE2215235th
6th7Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution44311346th
7th4Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team1113147th
8th3XGeorge GERRARD Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX111311DNF
9th15Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT222645
10th764Eddie CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club522935
11th6Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms114636
12th3Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching111317
13th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Manchester / Smiley's flight club332847
14th11Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind3351148
15th11XZak GREENE Derby5461538
16th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club242846
17th742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions433105
18th31Samuel MUCHA Warsop Wheelies753155
19th23Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers455145
20th12XBenjamin WEISS Birmingham / Birmingham NRT347145
21st38Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club236116
22nd17Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks374146
23rd19Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR262106
24th197Brandon MALLON 466166
25th20Harvey MILLBANK Braintree BMX Racing Club13597
26th376Kieran BROWNING-PARSONS BRE Racing / Burnham544137
27th27Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT653147
28th34Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers457168
29th18XDexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers524118
30th9XMax DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets663158
31st5XLewis FLETCHER (u19) Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.52310DNF
32nd134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates45413DNF
33rd15XEthan CHANTLER Blackpool76417
34th29Alexander STOKES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates66517
35th27XCian BROWN Knowsley76518
36th138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates64818
37th21Callum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets85619
38th18Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers67619
39th25XJoshua BALL (u17) Birmingham57719
40th28Sam SMITH (BATH) Bath BMX88521
41st25Barney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution77721
42nd858Cody WHITTAKER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT78722
43rd37Alfie WOON Birmingham77822
44th35Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT68822
45th39Josh SPARROW Nuneaton88824
46th14Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCRDNSDNSDNS28

Male: Open 19-29

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW3Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth / Crucial BMX1113111st
2nd698Oliver COPE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX2248222nd
3rd206Tyreese BRADSHAW Derby / Team Meybo UK1124113rd
4th1Callum CHARD-MAPLE MICKS PIX BMX TEAM / Tiverton1113124th
5th779Spencer GIBSON Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK1214335th
6th5Finley CLARK Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2125346th
7th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club1113147th
8th452Hayden GREEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1225238th
9thW6Neil BRUNJES Hackney233846
10th15Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys221525
11th626Ross SHARP Army Cycling Union / Preston Pirates311527
12th2Max AVERY Decoy3351146
13th8Dan CAY DVIDE UK / North East243947
14thW2Billy LUCKHURST Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong332838
15th14Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club322745
16th22Pete WATSON (jun) Barnesbury CC / RAF-CA3431038
17th7Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT463135
18th2XScott BEAUMONT ° Redditch Premiers30+34295
19th271Brett DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing433105
20th6Matthew BOURNE ° Bristol / Crucial BMX30+555155
21st18Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source436136
22nd24George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source474156
23rd148Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club554146
24th7XDavid JAMES (mas) ° Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club30+553136
25th40Ashley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX656177
26th5XBilly IRWIN ° Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club / Urbanair BMX30+665177
27th19Lewis GILES Runnymede Rockets465157
28th32XFinntan DOYLE Manchester / MCR734147
29th21Luke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX545148
30th12Connor HEDGES Manchester / ProStart BMX22488
31st079Dale SCOTT ° Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly30+666188
32nd228Reece HOGGATT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly444128
33rd29Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers74718
34th11Ryan JONES (bmx) ° Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers30+56718
35th43Jack WATSON (sen) Barnesbury CC65DNF19
36th20XJack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms85619
37th276Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Crank BMX Coaching76619
38th789Fletcher ELLIOTT Brixton78520
39th42Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles67720
40th14XDarren UTTLEY ° Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source30+57820
41st31Connor BLYTH Andover / DC CyclesDNSDNSDNS28
41st199Luca MANSI Bournemouth / DC CyclesDNSDNSDNS28
43rd27Connor HUDSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing ClubDNSDNSDNS29
43rd16Theo POPE Bournemouth / Moto1 365 RTDNSDNSDNS29

° Riders racing out of category

Male: Superclass

12 competitors found

Male: Open: Junior

13 competitors found

Male: U7

7 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

17 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Henry SULLIVAN Bristol / Crucial BMX1113111st
2nd761Ethan WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club1124122nd
3rd034Antek POREBNY Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1113113rd
4th505Dominik SZAPPANOS Hotshot / Runnymede Rockets2114124th
5th307Elliot HATCH Burnham / Rustynut Racing2226235th
6th329Callum WOOD Decoy3115236th
7th481Arthur MASON Andover / Team AIR3339347th
8th461Krystian GARBARCZYK Peterborough Phantoms44311448th
9th261Alexander GILBERT Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT122535
10th674Vernell CHALLENGER Brixton3251027
11th449Jake AVIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution423926
12th502Kaleb TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers144947
13th940Hunter CHAMBERS Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys6641648
14th656Oscar SANDERS Peckham Challengers232735
15th357Ned WILLS Bournemouth / Fluent Bicycle Motocross3441146
16th521Joel PRICHARD Hayes Hawks22263DNF
17th055Leo BRITZ Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution535135
18th756Oakley HILL Derby / LCC BMX RT434115
19th982Jensen JESSUP T.N.T.453125
20th600Felix ZUKINA Bristol574165
21st127Charlie MAGUIRE Manchester / MCR677206
22nd303Stanley PAGE Gosport / Gosport NRT556166
23rd938Millar MCALPINE Cumbernauld Centurions455146
24th342Xavi DARLEY North East556166
25th385Tommy WESTON Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT565167
26th314Seb PERRY Nuneaton343107
27th523Teddy HAYES Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT765187
28th068Emerson TUCKER Decoy / Pure Bicycles23167
29th274Joseph O'BRIEN (bmx) North East656178
30th115Carter KENNEDY Cumbernauld Centurions646168
31st043Jenson MEE Nottingham Outlaws766198
32nd754Seth ROBINSON Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT66719DNF
33rd272Oscar HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE77721

Male: 9yrs

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st239Charlie DOWSING Crucial BMX / Nottingham Outlaws1113111st
2nd118Seth KUCHARIK Derby1113112nd
3rd312Oakley LEWIS-FIELD Andover / Team AIR2215123rd
4th232George SPENCER Decoy2125224th
5th984Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club1214135th
6th411Jake JAMES Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM33410346th
7th41Jesse ROSE North East2125237th
8th029Jack HAINES LCC BMX RT / Nuneaton1225248th
9th715Leo INGHAM Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT222635
10th613Tobias GROVES Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Mongoose Factory BMX133746
11th838Jack BELTON DecoyDNF311236
12th409Jacob DENT (bmx) Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT3341037
13th254Rocco WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK413845
14thW7Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets32272DNF
15th590Hugo BALLANTYNE Blackpool5351348
16th527Luca CHALK Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club343104REL
17th047Aston John LEE Cumbernauld CenturionsDNF54165
18th391Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX447155
19th811Chester GROCOCK Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club446145
20th334Seb STAINES Derby446145
21st725Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester2DNFDNS206
22nd023Oliver HAWKER T.N.T.543126
23rd753Rory SMYTH Gosport / Gosport NRT465156
24th825Dougie JOHNSON (u10) Manchester555156
25th866George KELHAM T.N.T.355137
26th548Harry DUFFIELD Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT65DNF187
27th308Jack GRIGGS Manchester / Smiley's flight club673167
28th263William ARNOLD Cornwall BMX Racing Club656177
29th952Jacob RUSSELL Manchester / MCR664168
30th805Jaxon CHAPMAN DAVIES Crank BMX Coaching / Preston Pirates767208
31st818Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source575178
32nd423Eric KINCAID 574168
33rd006Lukas FOWLE Bexhill Bike Park76720
34th289Benjamin TANSER Nottingham Outlaws66820
35th615Jenson CLARKE Mid Lancs BMX7DNS825
36th161Elliot WHALLEY Cumbernauld Centurions88DNS26
37th723Carter MADINE DNSDNSDNS28
38th01Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRTDNSDNSDNS29

Male: 10yrs

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW8Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester1214111st
2nd16Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1113112nd
3rdW3Jacob ANDERSON (u12) Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham Challengers1113123rd
4th01Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club2226234th
5th7Teddy JONES Birmingham / LCC BMX RT2327235th
6th193Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers43512446th
7th8Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles1214347th
8th5Finlay MUNRO Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester1113128th
9th6Moray WATSON BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions6131028
10th14Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong322745
11th17Ronnie WOOD Birmingham / LCC BMX RT432936
12th12Hugo DEIGHTON Doncaster BMX Racing / DVIDE UK5151125
13th10Preston NEWMARSH-POW Birmingham23384DNF
14th20Freddie-Ray ORLAND Birmingham / LCC BMX RT113547
15th25Joseph MCEVOY Derby / DVIDE UK2441036
16th22Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE331737
17th11Arlo STEIMETZ Burnham32385
18th30Otto PARR Bournemouth / Team Mind655165
19th50Lucas BURGHART Bournemouth544135
20th34Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates455145
21st23Ollie WARNER Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.254116
22nd836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / PCR443116
23rd48Ted HARVEY Blackpool352106
24th350Ernie COTTON DE CESARIS Braintree BMX Racing Club665176
25th33Izaac JONES Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers546157
26th671Leo BRADLEY Bath BMX / Rustynut Racing444127
27th27Jack SWALES (u11) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport746177
28th319Edward CORDERY Braintree BMX Racing Club23497
29th39Alfie HART Cornwall BMX Racing Club366158
30th956Harry TAYLOR (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club654158
31st18Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR32278
32nd24Neel GRANDANS Brixton56314DNF
33rd538Harvey SIMPSON T.N.T.47617
34th44Ronnie WALLWORK Mid Lancs BMX56718
35th42Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM56718
36th43Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution77519
37th52Freddie WALSH Tiverton67619
38th937Joshua COATES Decoy67619
39th620Jayden O CONNELL 75719
40th41Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE76720
41st47Stanley DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77721
42nd35Thomas BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing ClubDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 11yrs

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st3Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK4116111st
2nd4Marcus MULLEN Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester1113112nd
3rd10Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Fluent Bicycle Motocross2114233rd
4th7Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong3126324th
5th6Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1225225th
6thE4Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear1124146th
7th01Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates2316247th
8th2Layton HARDING Bournemouth / GT Factory BMX UK1214138th
9th445Archie CROCKER-WHITE Bideford BMX221527
10th5Adrian GAILITIS Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.133736
11th13Zac HAMILL Retro Racing BMX / Runnymede Rockets124735
12th11Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles422847
13th17Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark241736
14th18Emile CHALLENGER Brixton5141048
15th9Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source6431348
16th23Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution314845
17th12Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport33395
18th19Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood553135
19th14Zach EVERLY Derby13375
20th294Noah FORD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club256135
21st202Louis SWALES Preston Pirates552126
22nd20Lucas BELTON Decoy22376
23rd24Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution442106
24th29Max LIVINGSTONE Gosport / Gosport NRT733136
25th355Jacob JAMISON 455147
26th41Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth344117
27th16Huwie HALL Birmingham444127
28th45Oliver MERRON Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.434117
29th021Seth BYRNE Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE245118
30th609Zach PARSONS Braintree BMX Racing Club426128
31st27Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates335118
32nd15Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE36211DNF
33rd44Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX55515
34th22Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind55515
35th25Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth37515
36th50Jacob ASTON Mid Lancs BMX66416
37th38Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Ti-Go66517
38th212Charlie COTTON Knowsley56617
39th322Tommy CORLEY Preston Pirates57618
40th031Logan WATERHOUSE Decoy76619
41st46Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX67619
42nd30Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport / Gosport NRT84719
43rd580Kieran BROWNSON Team Knarly75719
44th48Jasper KIMBER Gosport / Gosport NRT68620
45th055Dawson SCOTT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly76720
46th764Max CAREY 76720
47th42Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool67720
48th39Harrison DOE Decoy67821
49th34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMXDNSDNSDNS27
49th28Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIRDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 12yrs

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW2Harry DONALD Birmingham1113111st
2nd11Harry TYERS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT4217232nd
3rd2James MILLER (u13) Andover / GT Factory BMX UK2529113rd
4th12Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3216224th
5th14Ethan HOWELL Birmingham / Team Creation Cycles1113145th
6th8Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE34310346th
7th21Ethan CROOKES-MARTIN Hotshot / Runnymede Rockets73212127th
8th52Kurts STORKIS 1135238th
9th4Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind412736
10th16Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates3341037
11th25Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys123646
12th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club222625
13th9Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club5141048
14th24Ralph SOWERBY Decoy233837
15th33Gilmour GREEN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing143848
16th27Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT232745
17th20Josh JEPSON Manchester631105
18th55Stanley FARMER Braintree BMX Racing Club / Retro Racing BMX532105
19th29Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.22155
20th071Max COOPER Braintree BMX Racing Club744155
21st22Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club446146
22nd30Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers554146
23rd173Louie KUCHARIK Derby755176
24th808Lucas STONEMAN Bath BMX / BRE Racing555156
25th28Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club455147
26th23Hunter MALYON Brixton256137
27th246Harley STEELE Ipswich345127
28th34George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club624127
29th665Noah KELLY 346138
30th48Riley BUTT Bideford BMX665178
31st386Jaziah WHYTE Peckham Challengers465158
32nd13Dylan SPENCE Birmingham / Team Bunneys11358
33rd45Andreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club56617
34th26Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT46717
35th57Joshua LEWIS Preston Pirates37717
36th36Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE86418
37th43Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX67619
38th47Jack DAVIES (bmx) Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / Manchester56DNF19
39th41Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton67720
40th938Corey STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club78621
41st115George JACKSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution77721
42nd46Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / KnightwoodDNFDNSDNS25
43rd18Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight clubDNFDNSDNS26
44th51Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRTDNSDNSDNS29

Male: 13yrs

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Coby WRAYFORD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1113111st
2nd8Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1124122nd
3rd9James COTTRELL Preston Pirates / Rabracing2215213rd
4th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 2114334th
5th4Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets52310245th
6th20Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX / Sorted Racegear1135226th
7th16Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers1225337th
8th14Nate HAMILTON North East / Smiley's flight club83112148th
9th6Todd SMITH-NOTMAN Alans Factory Supercross / North East111325
10th11Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT122515
11th13Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport612936
12th26Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR231646
13th22Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club323848
14th1XFreddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX314837
15th34Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers332847
16th447Leo CRANSTON Braintree BMX Racing Club22484DNF
17th24Edward MILLER Preston Pirates44195
18th32Logan YOUNG DC Cycles / Knightwood34295
19th29Nathaniel EAMES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates22485
20th28William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park / Crank BMX Coaching253105
21st23Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club435126
22nd25Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions356146
23rd55Alfie SIMM Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates244106
24th42Noah BUTTERY Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers443116
25th675Dexter BEARUP Doncaster BMX Racing453127
26th41Blake ALLISON Ipswich455147
27th39Owen MILLER Burnham545147
28th422Ashton STEWART 545147
29th40Billy HARRISON Birmingham635148
30th17Eli LAMB Bournemouth / GT Factory BMX UK16298
31stE8Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers534128
32nd35Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC337138
33rd59Gabriel TOWNSEND Bournemouth66315
34th63Riley SHIMELL Decoy74415
35th47Samuel ROLLISON Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.56516
36th253Cooper WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK47516
37th077Bruce ANTHONY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club46616
38th60Zach ARTHURS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club35816
39th68Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks65617
40th49Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms86418
41st44Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club66618
42nd53Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers65718
43rd50Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX57719
44th717Spencer LENCH Birmingham67720
45th62Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol58720
46th009Dexter MOORE BRE Racing / Burnham87621
47th46Marcel BIEDA Derby78621
48th268Jake GEORGESON Gosport / Warn BMX RT77721
49th51Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM76821
50th58Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms77822
51st67Milo SENEVIRATNE Manchester / MCR77822
52nd296Freddie WALLWORK Mid Lancs BMXDNSDNSDNF28
53rd18Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede RocketsDNSDNSDNS28
54th33Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team MindDNSDNSDNS29

Male: 14yrs

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW6Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong2215111st
2ndW5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX1124112nd
3rd5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing2114123rd
4th6Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1214144th
5th7Bradley JAMES Decoy3328335th
6th2Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles3115226th
7th4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT1135237th
8th9Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints4116248th
9th31Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Fluent Bicycle Motocross152836
10thW2Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers231626
11th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT222635
12th10Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham142747
13th18Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark333948
14th15Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club412745
15thW4Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching323838
16th23Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys3531147
17th22Elisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates22375
18th13Jack DAVEY (juv) Cornwall BMX Racing Club364135
19th20Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing22485
20th727William CHAPLIN Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers433105
21st12Alex DUNKLEY Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East435126
22nd52Jack WALFORD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester545146
23rd840David O'PREY MEJIA 765186
24th25Mason GROVES Knowsley654156
25th33Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers635147
26th27Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX556167
27th32Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions574167
28th14Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT14497
29th38Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution544138
30th41Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys566178
31st24Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE445138
32nd49Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets447158
33rd238Lucas TANDY Birmingham75618
34th36Chase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong66618
35th55Jacob WARN Gosport / Warn BMX RT65718
36th161Szymon PRZECZEK 77519
37th113Tyler STEPHEN-KNIGHT Hackney67619
38th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton66719
39th716Henry CONROY Knightwood58720
40th46Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers76821
41st53Malakai LLOYD Ipswich88622
42nd45Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers87722
43rd051Salvador MORGAN Peckham Challengers78722
44th649Liam WILSON (u15) Western Titans77822
45th768Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield87823
46th177David FAIRLIE (bmx) Cumbernauld Centurions88824
47th57Logan RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution88824
48th756Lewis WALKER 88824

Male: 15yrs

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8Cody COKER Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Hayes Hawks1113111st
2nd5Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1214122nd
3rd7Noah EVERLY Derby1113113rd
4th10Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source3317344th
5th11Henry RAYNER Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East1DNF210345th
6th6Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK2114136th
7th20Sean BROWN Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1258227th
8th4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX2237238th
9th17Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club125836
10th21Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club321625
11th9Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing212545
12th39Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth212536
13th466Oscar STANBURY Knightwood3641348
14th34Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans233828
15th30Joe NUNN Decoy6341347
16th29Kemi COOKE Crucial BMX / Doncaster BMX Racing4451347
17th493Angus GRAHAM Brixton456155
18th13Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets363125
19th15Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks262105
20th149Malachy O'REILLY 345125
21st26Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT4DNF4156
22nd31Joseph LITTLE Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates516126
23rd652Ryan WOODCOCK Gosport33286
24th495Mati PAWELEC Birmingham653146
25th25Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution573157
26th44Thomas KAY Manchester / MCR444127
27th16Joe PENTON-VOAK Burnham424107
28th38Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies644147
29th18Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT762158
30th274Scott MCCALLUM Cumbernauld Centurions735158
31st24Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR433108
32nd762Jack STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club545148
33rd32Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR55616
34th896Thomas SHAW Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT55616
35th37Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East64717
36th136Jayce CONNOLLY 55717
37th467Jack DE JONG Cumbernauld Centurions75618
38th55Arnas VINCIUNAS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT67619
39th45Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club66719
40th46William-Alfie HARRISON Manchester / MCR76720
41st824Alexander O'HANLON Cumbernauld CenturionsDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 16yrs

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st12Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT3227131st
2ndE5XFinley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1214322nd
3rd6Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers2147243rd
4thW1James CLITHEROE Birmingham / Hardknox Byke Coaching1113124th
5th312Nicolai MARTINEZ 1315115th
6th18Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX3115216th
7th424Oliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.3418147th
8th3Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX2237338th
9th10Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing2531027
10th15Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT234936
11th11Myles WILDBORE Crucial BMX / Derby423946
12th9Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth115745
13th14Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT2441045
14th7Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind123628
15th23Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions6351447
16th16Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester432938
17th4Josh WILLIAMS (u17) BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates41275
18th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool444125
19th30Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT754165
20th070Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles566175
21st19Max BURGESS (u17) Preston Pirates446146
22nd25Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX636156
23rd24Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR562136
24th26Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club666186
25th838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CC665177
26th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source575177
27th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR363127
28th62James ADAMS-HARRIS Gosport355137
29th20Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich577198
30th33Hayden STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club648188
31st129Jack CAMERON (u17) 577198
32nd21Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club75214DNF
33rd28Daniel HENRY Birmingham85720
34th404Donncha O'HAGAN 78621
35th35Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing77721
36th40Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms88723
37th44Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers87823
38th51Cameron MCGRAIL Cumbernauld Centurions78823
39th34Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT88824

Male: 40+

13 competitors found

Male: 50+

14 competitors found