withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (913)Photos (2,919)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

13 competitors found

Male: Open: Junior

9 competitors found

Male: U7

7 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

21 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st01Henry SULLIVAN Bristol / Crucial BMX111311
2nd034Antek POREBNY Birmingham / Birmingham NRT312622
3rd505Dominik SZAPPANOS Hotshot / Runnymede Rockets111313
4th449Jake AVIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution315924
5th521Joel PRICHARD Hayes Hawks121445
6th307Elliot HATCH Burnham / Rustynut Racing222636
7th261Alexander GILBERT Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT522937
8th461Krystian GARBARCZYK Peterborough Phantoms342948
9th502Kaleb TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers23385
10th329Callum WOOD Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE137115
11th055Leo BRITZ Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution273126
12th216Charlie BLAKEBURN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club633128
13th674Vernell CHALLENGER Brixton353117
14th754Seth ROBINSON Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT43411DNF
15th757Oscar MARKO Bournemouth / DC Cycles444126
16th761Ethan WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club2215DNF
17th481Arthur MASON Andover / Team AIR44412
18th982Jensen JESSUP T.N.T.45413
19th656Oscar SANDERS Peckham Challengers56516
20th068Emerson TUCKER Decoy / Pure Bicycles64616
21st115Carter KENNEDY Cumbernauld Centurions66517
22nd274Joseph O'BRIEN (bmx) North East65617
23rd940Hunter CHAMBERS Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys56617
24th600Felix ZUKINA Bristol75618
25th667Lewis ROTHWELL Preston Pirates57719
26th756Oakley HILL Derby / LCC BMX RT87520
27th357Ned WILLS Bournemouth / Fluent Bicycle Motocross76720
28th303Stanley PAGE Gosport / Gosport NRT77822
29th272Oscar HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE88723
30th043Jenson MEE Nottingham Outlaws78823

Male: 9yrs

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1113111
2nd239Charlie DOWSING Crucial BMX / Nottingham Outlaws1113112
3rd984Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club2114123
4thW7Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets1225234
5th838Jack BELTON Decoy3115235
6th008Arthur DONALDSON Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE3115126
7th254Rocco WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK44210447
8th029Jack HAINES LCC BMX RT / Nuneaton2226248
9th118Seth KUCHARIK Derby431835
10th168Tom GILES North East522936
11th613Tobias GROVES Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Mongoose Factory BMX313746
12th41Jesse ROSE North East2531037
13th312Oakley LEWIS-FIELD Andover / Team AIR134835
14th725Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester225947
15th391Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX3431028
16th047Aston John LEE Cumbernauld Centurions5341248
17th411Jake JAMES Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM245115
18th591Joseph DEWIS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport273125
19th811Chester GROCOCK Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club523105
20th715Leo INGHAM Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT13265
21st409Jacob DENT (bmx) Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT623116
22nd505Rhylee TAYLOR DAY Ipswich / SAS RT462126
23rd232George SPENCER Decoy / Rustynut Racing176146
24th527Luca CHALK Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club734146
25th753Rory SMYTH Gosport / Gosport NRT654157
26th263William ARNOLD Cornwall BMX Racing Club465157
27th866George KELHAM T.N.T.445137
28th805Jaxon CHAPMAN DAVIES Crank BMX Coaching / Preston Pirates545147
29th023Oliver HAWKER T.N.T.335118
30th800Luca TRAMONTANO Brixton34DNF148
31st334Seb STAINES Derby754168
32nd289Benjamin TANSER Nottingham Outlaws664168
33rd812Teddy HARRADINE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club55616
34th818Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source65617
35th354Oscar RYDER-BAYES Braintree BMX Racing Club46717
36th178Aneurin MARKLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution75618
37th006Lukas FOWLE Bexhill Bike Park57618
38th161Elliot WHALLEY Cumbernauld Centurions67619
39th308Jack GRIGGS Manchester / Smiley's flight club66719
40th014Theodore DONTAS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club76720
41st779Albie DODD Braintree BMX Racing Club77721

Male: 10yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW3Jacob ANDERSON (u12) Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham Challengers1113111
2ndW8Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester1113112
3rd01Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club3317223
4th17Ronnie WOOD Birmingham / LCC BMX RT2215234
5th8Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles2114135
6th20Freddie-Ray ORLAND Birmingham / LCC BMX RT3238346
7th16Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1124227
8th12Hugo DEIGHTON Doncaster BMX Racing / DVIDE UK3227348
9th5Finlay MUNRO Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester121416
10th10Preston NEWMARSH-POW Birmingham113537
11th21Finley PALMER Bournemouth / Team Mind232746
12th15Kylan GORDON North East4421038
13th7Teddy JONES Birmingham / LCC BMX RT5231025
14th22Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE423947
15th193Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers362114DNF
16th50Lucas BURGHART Bournemouth214745
17th671Leo BRADLEY Bath BMX / Rustynut Racing235105
18th836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / PCR335115
19th319Edward CORDERY Braintree BMX Racing Club653145
20th25Joseph MCEVOY Derby / DVIDE UK443115
21st18Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR545146
22nd14Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong434116
23rd11Arlo STEIMETZ Burnham272116
24th24Neel GRANDANS Brixton546156
25th6Moray WATSON BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions185147
26th30Otto PARR Bournemouth / Team Mind536147
27th33Izaac JONES Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers654157
28th28Wilson EATON Derby564157
29th44Ronnie WALLWORK Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX646168
30th538Harvey SIMPSON T.N.T.755178
31st40Clayton SOUTHART Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT654158
32nd935Benjamin GRAY Peckham Challengers45413DNF
33rd38Jacob SQUIRES Bideford BMX / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM84618
34th23Ollie WARNER Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.75618
35th39Alfie HART Cornwall BMX Racing Club56718
36th27Jack SWALES (u11) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport38718
37th42Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM68519
38th47Stanley DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club4DNFDNF19
39th34Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates77620
40th350Ernie COTTON DE CESARIS Braintree BMX Racing Club76720
41st41Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE76720
42nd584Albert TURNER Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys67821
43rd46Oscar HALL (bmx) Manchester87722
44th43Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution7DNF722
45th937Joshua COATES DecoyDNF6822
46th52Freddie WALSH Tiverton87823

Male: 11yrs

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1James BIBBY Manchester / ProStart BMX1113111
2nd3Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK1214112
3rd10Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Fluent Bicycle Motocross1113123
4th4Marcus MULLEN Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester1225424
5th5Adrian GAILITIS Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.2136235
6th7Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1124236
7th14Zach EVERLY Derby2226247
8th9Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source2114148
9th2Layton HARDING Bournemouth / GT Factory BMX UK122526
10th6Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing133735
11thE4Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear531935
12th17Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark243946
13th021Seth BYRNE Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE8241447
14th01Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates331747
15th13Zac HAMILL Retro Racing BMX / Runnymede Rockets7411238
16th15Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE312638
17th37Leon WAITE Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT463135
18th609Zach PARSONS Braintree BMX Racing Club544135
19th11Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles23495
20th28Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR352105
21st19Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood435126
22nd12Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport434116
23rd23Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution354126
24th212Charlie COTTON Knowsley365146
25th202Louis SWALES Preston Pirates345127
26th24Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution22377
27th16Huwie HALL Birmingham554147
28th18Emile CHALLENGER Brixton22597
29th22Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind562138
30th445Archie CROCKER-WHITE Bideford BMX31378
31st27Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates463138
32nd45Oliver MERRON Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.455148
33rd294Noah FORD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club64515
34th61Deacon CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club63615
35th41Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth64616
36th49Lucas LAURIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution46616
37th39Harrison DOE Decoy55717
38th33Jett THOMPSON Gosport / Gosport NRT75618
39th018Ellis PEREZ-ADAMSON Hackney57618
40th44Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX47718
41st25Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth64818
42nd031Logan WATERHOUSE Decoy87419
43rd46Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX77519
44th50Jacob ASTON Mid Lancs BMX66719
45th906Moses DENNIS-ESSEL Peckham Challengers66719
46th34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX77620
47th580Kieran BROWNSON Team Knarly67720
48th30Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport / Gosport NRT58720
49th38Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Ti-Go75820
50th055Dawson SCOTT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly78621
51st324Max BOJANG Brixton78722
52nd237Tommy BOULTON 87823
53rd48Jasper KIMBER Gosport / Gosport NRT88824
54th20Lucas BELTON DecoyDNFDNSDNS28

Male: 12yrs

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2James MILLER (u13) Andover / GT Factory BMX UK1113211
2nd14Ethan HOWELL Birmingham / Team Creation Cycles1113112
3rd21Ethan CROOKES-MARTIN Hotshot / Runnymede Rockets1236233
4th3Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK1113144
5th13Dylan SPENCE Birmingham / Team Bunneys2215425
6th8Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE2316126
7th4Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind1124247
8th420Max VASS Runnymede Rockets1315338
9th17Jack PERKINS (12) Derby / Team Meybo UK212526
10th16Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates6421248
11th29Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.3351135
12th25Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys322746
13th11Harry TYERS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT112418
14th332Roland ELS Nuneaton221535
15th55Stanley FARMER Braintree BMX Racing Club / Retro Racing BMX323837
16th12Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3341047
17th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club24395
18th30Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers443115
19th22Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club542115
20th15Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers434115
21st20Josh JEPSON Manchester336126
22nd10Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers417126
23rd9Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club255126
24th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby563146
25th23Hunter MALYON Brixton24397
26th246Harley STEELE Ipswich362117
27th808Lucas STONEMAN Bath BMX / BRE Racing553137
28th27Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT525127
29th38James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club554148
30th40Oscar WALDING Nuneaton644148
31st7Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth425118
32nd34George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club43DNF14DNS
33rd18Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club44715
34th24Ralph SOWERBY Decoy35DNF15
35th28Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club66416
36th36Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE66416
37th41Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton56516
38th33Gilmour GREEN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing55616
39th45Andreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club76417
40th253Oliver NELSON Braintree BMX Racing Club66517
41st071Max COOPER Braintree BMX Racing Club47617
42nd19Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton67518
43rd32Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution75618
44th431Darwin SHEPHERD Nottingham Outlaws67619
45th48Riley BUTT Bideford BMX75719
46th44Alex BOUGHTON Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX77620
47th115George JACKSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution77620
48th43Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX77721
49th903Joshua BALLARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77721

Male: 13yrs

56 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Coby WRAYFORD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1113111
2ndE7Oliver TYERS (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT1124112
3rd8Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1214133
4th11Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1214324
5th12Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club4228235
6th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 3137446
7th42Noah BUTTERY Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers35210247
8th9James COTTRELL Preston Pirates / Rabracing2114328
9th13Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport432926
10th22Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club222627
11th16Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers313746
12th26Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR224838
13th25Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions233848
14th34Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers222647
15th14Nate HAMILTON North East / Smiley's flight club131535
16th6Todd SMITH-NOTMAN Alans Factory Supercross / North East111315
17th32Logan YOUNG DC Cycles / Knightwood424105
18th447Leo CRANSTON Braintree BMX Racing Club24395
19th077Bruce ANTHONY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club446145
20th675Dexter BEARUP Doncaster BMX Racing565165
21st24Edward MILLER Preston Pirates554146
22nd29Nathaniel EAMES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates384156
23rd1XFreddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX343106
24thE8Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers23166
25th35Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC534127
26th23Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club14497
27th40Billy HARRISON Birmingham536147
28th423Carter JACK Bexhill Bike Park345127
29th28William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park / Crank BMX Coaching662148
30th296Freddie WALLWORK Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX745168
31st38Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys635148
32nd37Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT31378
33rd62Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol64616
34th18Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets4REL317
35th69Zac CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club67417
36th31A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers65617
37th63Riley SHIMELL Decoy46DNF18
38th60Zach ARTHURS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club85518
39th47Samuel ROLLISON Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.58518
40th669Oliver TAYLOR (BPOOL) Blackpool58518
41st43Thomas O'BRIEN (bmx) Preston Pirates75618
42nd55Alfie SIMM Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates47718
43rd41Blake ALLISON Ipswich76619
44th009Dexter MOORE BRE Racing / Burnham75719
45th59Gabriel TOWNSEND Bournemouth66719
46th253Cooper WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK57719
47th422Ashton STEWART 65819
48th49Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms77620
49th39Owen MILLER Burnham86721
50th53Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers76821
51st58Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms87722
52nd56Ted YOUNG Runnymede Rockets87823
53rd51Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM87823
54th61Jacob ELLIS (u14) Peterborough Phantoms78823
55th68Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks8DNSDNS28
56th268Jake GEORGESON Gosport / Warn BMX RTDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 14yrs

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW6Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong1113111
2ndW5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX1113112
3rd5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing2215223
4th6Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1113134
5th2Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113125
6th15Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club53210446
7th7Bradley JAMES Decoy3418337
8th4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT2338348
9th9Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints423935
10thW2Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers112425
11th31Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Fluent Bicycle Motocross212548
12th10Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham322726
13th18Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark231647
14th25Mason GROVES Manchester413846
15th14Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT4621228
16thW4Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching3441137
17th22Elisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates22265
18th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT12475
19th20Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing235105
20th23Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys33395
21st13Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club52296
22nd28Henry RADCLIFFE Decoy145106
23rd12Alex DUNKLEY Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East23386
24th33Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers343106
25th34Euan BEAT Manchester / MCR345127
26th38Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution664167
27th27Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX653147
28th19Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR354127
29th687Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark624128
30th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton455148
31st113Tyler STEPHEN-KNIGHT Hackney446148
32nd24Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE454138
33rd32Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions57416
34th55Jacob WARN Gosport / Warn BMX RT56516
35th836Tom MCGOVERN Decoy73616
36th48Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers54716
37th238Lucas TANDY Birmingham57517
38th737Isaac CORFIELD Manchester / MCR45817
39th50Dalton SPEARIETT Preston Pirates75618
40th43Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers77519
41st727William CHAPLIN Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers76619
42nd41Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys58619
43rd046Riley BINNIE Runnymede Rockets66719
44th46Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers66719
45th36Chase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong76720
46th021Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers67720
47th59Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield85821
48th716Henry CONROY Knightwood67821
49th53Malakai LLOYD Ipswich88622
50th57Logan RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution88622
51st855Remy COLQUHOUN Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.78722
52nd145Theo KAMM Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution77822
53rd221Lewis HALL (u15) Ipswich88723
54th51Salvador MORGAN Peckham Challengers87823
55th697Luke CHAPMAN (u15) Bexhill Bike Park88824

Male: 15yrs

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1113111
2nd8Cody COKER Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Hayes Hawks1113112
3rd6Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1315123
4th15Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks2226324
5th9Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing3137245
6th20Sean BROWN Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2215436
7th11Henry RAYNER Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East2158237
8th16Joe PENTON-VOAK Burnham2428348
9th17Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club112416
10th10Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source222635
11th493Angus GRAHAM Brixton6331225
12th652Ryan WOODCOCK Gosport / Gosport NRT342948
13th21Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club431836
14th24Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR3341048
15th19George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy322747
16th25Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution4331027
17th31Joseph LITTLE Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates543125
18th29Kemi COOKE Crucial BMX / Doncaster BMX Racing454135
19th27Louis PINDER Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club424105
20th38Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies645155
21st28Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets453126
22nd44Thomas KAY Manchester / MCR545146
23rd32Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR246126
24th26Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT753156
25th37Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East764177
26th495Mati PAWELEC Birmingham664167
27th45Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club457167
28th762Jack STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club565167
29th051Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution554148
30th466Oscar STANBURY Knightwood12698
31st7Noah EVERLY Derby1113REL
32nd30Joe NUNN Decoy53DNF15DNS
33rd056William DOHERTY Bexhill Bike Park66517
34th336Archie LAMB Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates75618
35th40Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR66618
36th896Thomas SHAW Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT57618
37th42Kaydn KEMP Cardiff BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX77519
38th13Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets37DNS19
39th4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX3DNFDNS19
40th55Arnas VINCIUNAS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT67720
41st14Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMXDNSDNSDNS26

Male: 16yrs

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st424Oliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.1113111
2nd312Nicolai MARTINEZ 22DNF11112
3rd12Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1214123
4th10Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing2349324
5th11Myles WILDBORE Crucial BMX / Derby32510445
6th9Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth4239436
7th32Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers53614437
8th14Samuel HAMBLING Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT3238348
9thE5XFinley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX111325
10th6Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers231625
11thW1James CLITHEROE Birmingham / Hardknox Byke Coaching214726
12th4Josh WILLIAMS (u17) BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates332836
13th15Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT11241DNF
14th21Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club612938
15th3Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX21252DNF
16th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool7311147
17th18Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX433105
18th20Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich344115
19th404Donncha O'HAGAN 662145
20th35Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing553135
21st19Max BURGESS (u17) Preston Pirates544136
22nd659Zahir WALSH Peckham Challengers345126
23rd30Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT35196
24th7Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind172106
25th25Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX445137
26th34Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT464147
27th37Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates553137
28th16Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester12367
29th640Bradley GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms554148
30th41Markku REYNOLDS Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers546158
31st28Daniel HENRY Birmingham45514DNF
32nd42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source24713DNS
33rd502Patrick DYER 47516
34th838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CC75517
35th26Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club66618
36th171Dylan BARLOW Runnymede Rockets66618
37th46Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR76720
38th44Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers67720
39th49Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club87621
40th031Isaiah JACKSON Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT77721
41st761Eliot WILLMOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club76821
42nd112Owen LETHBRIDGE Ipswich78722
43rd31Oakley HOOPER Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM6DNSDNS24

Male: 17-18

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st33XReuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.2114111
2nd2XArne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR1113122
3rd3XGeorge GERRARD Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX3115333
4th5XLewis FLETCHER (u19) Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.1315114
5th6Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms1124235
6th3Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching4138126
7th11Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind2226347
8th18XDexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers2417348
9th4Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team121425
10th35XScott MONRO-HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE5231046
11th7Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution232725
12th15Sebastian HAMBLING Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT322728
13th742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions152846
14th291Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms32DNF1238
15th764Eddie CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club116847
16th9XMax DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets234947
17th14Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR5DNF3155
18th23Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers32495
19th12XBenjamin WEISS Birmingham / Birmingham NRT445135
20th10XSamuel DAY Gosport / Hotshot433105
21st20Harvey MILLBANK Braintree BMX Racing Club532106
22nd42Thomas BAKER (u19) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX434116
23rd27XCian BROWN Knowsley455146
24th22Declan CUNNINGHAM Manchester / MCR556166
25th15XEthan CHANTLER Blackpool364137
26th134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates645157
27th17Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks343107
28th38Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club644147
29th18Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers764178
30th11XZak GREENE Derby246128
31st21Callum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets565168
32nd27Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT463138
33rd942Oscar TALBOT Knightwood66517
34th138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates55717
35th25Barney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution65718
36th28Sam SMITH (BATH) Bath BMXDNF7519
37th39Josh SPARROW Nuneaton76619
38th957Gabriel ALMEIDA Braintree BMX Racing Club67619
39th34Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers75719
40th858Cody WHITTAKER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT77620
41st29Alexander STOKES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates67720

Male: 19-29

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Callum CHARD-MAPLE MICKS PIX BMX TEAM / Tiverton1113121
2nd01Ryan STACK Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1225412
3rd698Oliver COPE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX2125213
4th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club2215134
5th12Connor HEDGES Manchester / ProStart BMX35412335
6th7Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT45312446
7th452Hayden GREEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy2338227
8th15Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys33410348
9th27Connor HUDSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club143826
10th17Kamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney522925
11thW2Billy LUCKHURST ° Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong222638
12th14Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club3431045
13th228Reece HOGGATT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly5641547
14thW6Neil BRUNJES ° Hackney21141DNF
15th5Finley CLARK Birmingham / Birmingham NRT115736
16th779Spencer GIBSON Concept Meybo UK / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club11131DNF
17th8Dan CAY DVIDE UK / North East461115
18th21Luke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX643135
19th26Aaron HOLLOWAY Bristol / Crucial BMX43295
20th19Lewis GILES Runnymede Rockets736165
21st24George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source444126
22nd946Zak RAMSDEN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club525126
23rd148Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club566176
24th177Dan DIXON (bmx) Brixton767206
25th33XKana BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark455147
26th33George WARNER Army Cycling Union / Peckham Challengers657187
27th42Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles756187
28th40Ashley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX776208
29th32XFinntan DOYLE Manchester / MCR675188
30th789Fletcher ELLIOTT Brixton666188
31st271Brett DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing34411DNF
32nd4Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Sorted Racegear33511DNF
33rd29Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers67720
34th276Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Crank BMX Coaching77721
35th16Theo POPE Bournemouth / Moto1 365 RT5DNSDNS23

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 30+

11 competitors found

Male: 40+

13 competitors found

Male: 50+

19 competitors found