withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (909)Photos (1,995)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

13 competitors found

Male: Open: Junior

9 competitors found

Male: U7

8 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

19 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st01Henry SULLIVAN Bristol / Crucial BMX111311
2nd034Antek POREBNY Birmingham / Birmingham NRT121412
3rd449Jake AVIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution214723
4th505Dominik SZAPPANOS Hotshot / Runnymede Rockets121424
5th521Joel PRICHARD Hayes Hawks332835
6th502Kaleb TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers3621146
7th261Alexander GILBERT Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT122547
8th307Elliot HATCH Burnham / Rustynut Racing21363DNS
9th329Callum WOOD Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE444126
10th461Krystian GARBARCZYK Peterborough Phantoms734145
11th068Emerson TUCKER Decoy / Pure Bicycles433105
12th757Oscar MARKO Bournemouth / DC Cycles562136
13th481Arthur MASON Andover / Team AIR344118
14th055Leo BRITZ Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution523107
15th940Hunter CHAMBERS Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys643137
16th761Ethan WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club2114DNF
17th274Joseph O'BRIEN (bmx) North East44614
18th216Charlie BLAKEBURN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club25714
19th754Seth ROBINSON Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT73515
20th756Oakley HILL Derby / LCC BMX RT55515
21st600Felix ZUKINA Bristol56516
22nd982Jensen JESSUP T.N.T.37616
23rd303Stanley PAGE Gosport / Gosport NRT65617
24th043Jenson MEE Nottingham Outlaws65718
25th115Carter KENNEDY Cumbernauld Centurions77519
26th667Lewis ROTHWELL Preston Pirates48719
27th272Oscar HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE87621
28th357Ned WILLS Bournemouth / Fluent Bicycle Motocross76821
29th656Oscar SANDERS Peckham Challengers6DNSDNS24

Male: 9yrs

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st239Charlie DOWSING Crucial BMX / Nottingham Outlaws1113111
2nd01Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1214112
3rd984Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club1113123
4th838Jack BELTON Decoy3418234
5th118Seth KUCHARIK Derby1135125
6th613Tobias GROVES Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Mongoose Factory BMX2327336
7th029Jack HAINES LCC BMX RT / Nuneaton26311347
8th312Oakley LEWIS-FIELD Andover / Team AIR2338348
9th008Arthur DONALDSON Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE124747
10thW7Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets322738
11th725Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester214726
12th409Jacob DENT (bmx) Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT5351347
13th411Jake JAMES Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM6541546
14th023Oliver HAWKER T.N.T.5451448
15th715Leo INGHAM Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT24REL1625
16th41Jesse ROSE North East332825
17th254Rocco WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK42395
18th232George SPENCER Decoy / Rustynut Racing353115
19th811Chester GROCOCK Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club584175
20th527Luca CHALK Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club864185
21st591Joseph DEWIS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport34186
22nd866George KELHAM T.N.T.637166
23rd334Seb STAINES Derby657186
24th006Lukas FOWLE Bexhill Bike Park775196
25th818Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source457167
26th505Rhylee TAYLOR DAY Ipswich / SAS RT545147
27th753Rory SMYTH Gosport / Gosport NRT456157
28th047Aston John LEE Cumbernauld Centurions676197
29th178Aneurin MARKLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution776208
30th168Tom GILES North East52298
31st391Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX41278
32nd800Luca TRAMONTANO Brixton46616DNF
33rd354Oscar RYDER-BAYES Braintree BMX Racing Club66820
34th308Jack GRIGGS Manchester / Smiley's flight club88521
35th263William ARNOLD Cornwall BMX Racing Club76821
36th161Elliot WHALLEY Cumbernauld Centurions88622
37th805Jaxon CHAPMAN DAVIES Crank BMX Coaching / Preston Pirates87722
38th289Benjamin TANSER Nottingham Outlaws77822
39th779Albie DODD Braintree BMX Racing Club88723
40th014Theodore DONTAS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club78823

Male: 10yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW8Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester3126111
2ndW3Jacob ANDERSON (u12) Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham Challengers1113122
3rd5Finlay MUNRO Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester1113113
4th01Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club2125134
5th12Hugo DEIGHTON Doncaster BMX Racing / DVIDE UK1214245
6th16Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1113226
7th8Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles3317347
8th11Arlo STEIMETZ Burnham3159438
9th22Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE134837
10th15Kylan GORDON North East143846
11th10Preston NEWMARSH-POW Birmingham2261025
12th6Moray WATSON BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions4251138
13th17Ronnie WOOD Birmingham / LCC BMX RT222637
14th193Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers5231048
15th7Teddy JONES Birmingham / LCC BMX RT2441025
16th14Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong7631646
17th25Joseph MCEVOY Derby / DVIDE UK634135
18th50Lucas BURGHART Bournemouth52295
19th23Ollie WARNER Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.644145
20th319Edward CORDERY Braintree BMX Racing Club443115
21st24Neel GRANDANS Brixton461116
22nd21Finley PALMER Bournemouth / Team Mind353116
23rd27Jack SWALES (u11) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport464146
24th33Izaac JONES Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers355136
25th350Ernie COTTON DE CESARIS Braintree BMX Racing Club546157
26th30Otto PARR Bournemouth / Team Mind536147
27th40Clayton SOUTHART Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT472137
28th18Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR235107
29th671Leo BRADLEY Bath BMX / Rustynut Racing554148
30th538Harvey SIMPSON T.N.T.753158
31st20Freddie-Ray ORLAND Birmingham / LCC BMX RT23278
32nd935Benjamin GRAY Peckham Challengers45514DNF
33rd836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / PCR36716
34th584Albert TURNER Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys55717
35th34Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates66618
36th46Oscar HALL (bmx) Manchester77519
37th38Jacob SQUIRES Bideford BMX / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM67619
38th28Wilson EATON Derby84719
39th47Stanley DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club68620
40th39Alfie HART Cornwall BMX Racing Club67720
41st44Ronnie WALLWORK Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX86721
42nd42Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM77822
43rd52Freddie WALSH Tiverton77822
44th937Joshua COATES Decoy88723
45th41Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE78823
46th43Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution8DNFDNS26

Male: 11yrs

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1James BIBBY Manchester / ProStart BMX1113111
2nd3Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK1236122
3rd10Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Fluent Bicycle Motocross3126223
4th7Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong2226344
5th9Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source2114315
6th5Adrian GAILITIS Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.2327146
7thE4Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear1326237
8th01Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates4116338
9th6Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing413825
10th4Marcus MULLEN Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester122547
11th2Layton HARDING Bournemouth / GT Factory BMX UK111316
12th15Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE221527
13th12Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport221548
14th18Emile CHALLENGER Brixton134846
15th17Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark1541035
16th14Zach EVERLY Derby252948
17th23Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution345125
18th11Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles31485
19th13Zac HAMILL Retro Racing BMX / Runnymede Rockets34295
20th16Huwie HALL Birmingham535135
21st19Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood444126
22nd609Zach PARSONS Braintree BMX Racing Club534126
23rd45Oliver MERRON Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.263116
24th37Leon WAITE Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT524116
25th24Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution34187
26th22Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind453127
27th202Louis SWALES Preston Pirates653147
28th25Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth335117
29th212Charlie COTTON Knowsley463138
30th021Seth BYRNE Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE428148
31st61Deacon CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club446148
32nd445Archie CROCKER-WHITE Bideford BMX3339DNF
33rd41Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth65415
34th49Lucas LAURIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution56516
35th28Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR64616
36th38Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Ti-Go55616
37th34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX66517
38th294Noah FORD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club57517
39th33Jett THOMPSON Gosport / Gosport NRT56617
40th39Harrison DOE Decoy76518
41st906Moses DENNIS-ESSEL Peckham Challengers65718
42nd031Logan WATERHOUSE Decoy74819
43rd50Jacob ASTON Mid Lancs BMX77620
44th46Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX76720
45th27Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates67720
46th44Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX78621
47th018Ellis PEREZ-ADAMSON Hackney68721
48th30Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport / Gosport NRT87722
49th48Jasper KIMBER Gosport / Gosport NRT87722
50th055Dawson SCOTT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly87823
51st324Max BOJANG BrixtonDNSDNSDNS28
51st237Tommy BOULTON DNSDNSDNS28
53rd20Lucas BELTON DecoyDNSDNSDNS29

Male: 12yrs

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2James MILLER (u13) Andover / GT Factory BMX UK2114111
2nd11Harry TYERS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT1214322
3rd14Ethan HOWELL Birmingham / Team Creation Cycles1113113
4th21Ethan CROOKES-MARTIN Hotshot / Runnymede Rockets2327244
5th4Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind3115325
6th17Jack PERKINS (12) Derby / Team Meybo UK1236236
7th8Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE1124137
8th12Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club4127448
9th3Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK122525
10th13Dylan SPENCE Birmingham / Team Bunneys333935
11th29Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.224847
12th23Hunter MALYON Brixton421738
13th10Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers512826
14th332Roland ELS Nuneaton131518
15th30Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers3451247
16th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club1371146
17th15Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers24285
18th25Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys34185
19th420Max VASS Runnymede Rockets21365
20th33Gilmour GREEN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing345125
21st20Josh JEPSON Manchester534126
22nd55Stanley FARMER Braintree BMX Racing Club / Retro Racing BMX254116
23rd18Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club623116
24th22Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club354126
25th28Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club463137
26th246Harley STEELE Ipswich452117
27th24Ralph SOWERBY Decoy273127
28th27Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT435127
29th41Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton644148
30th36Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE526138
31st40Oscar WALDING Nuneaton653148
32nd808Lucas STONEMAN Bath BMX / BRE Racing545148
33rd38James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club46515
34th9Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club54615
35th16Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates33REL15
36th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby75416
37th19Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton57416
38th48Riley BUTT Bideford BMX56516
39th071Max COOPER Braintree BMX Racing Club65617
40th45Andreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club67518
41st32Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution75618
42nd43Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX76619
43rd431Darwin SHEPHERD Nottingham Outlaws67619
44th44Alex BOUGHTON Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX66719
45th7Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth46DNS19
46th115George JACKSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution77620
47th903Joshua BALLARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club76720
48th253Oliver NELSON Braintree BMX Racing Club77721
49th34George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing ClubDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 13yrs

56 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Coby WRAYFORD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1113111
2nd6Todd SMITH-NOTMAN Alans Factory Supercross / North East1113122
3rd8Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1225123
4thE7Oliver TYERS (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT1214144
5th9James COTTRELL Preston Pirates / Rabracing2114215
6th42Noah BUTTERY Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers2114336
7th11Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1326337
8th14Nate HAMILTON North East / Smiley's flight club2316248
9th22Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club312625
10th16Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers242848
11th26Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR333947
12th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 314825
13th25Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions222636
14th34Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers4251146
15th13Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport342938
16th37Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT162947
17thE8Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers254115
18th29Nathaniel EAMES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates433105
19th31A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers433105
20th23Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club516125
21st675Dexter BEARUP Doncaster BMX Racing346136
22nd24Edward MILLER Preston Pirates383146
23rd18Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets455146
24th60Zach ARTHURS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club257146
25th447Leo CRANSTON Braintree BMX Racing Club43187
26th69Zac CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club553137
27th077Bruce ANTHONY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club644147
28th423Carter JACK Bexhill Bike Park553137
29th40Billy HARRISON Birmingham464148
30th1XFreddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX128118
31st669Oliver TAYLOR (BPOOL) Blackpool524118
32nd12Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club523108
33rd63Riley SHIMELL Decoy64515
34th41Blake ALLISON Ipswich64515
35th62Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol53715
36th35Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC47516
37th28William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park / Crank BMX Coaching54716
38th47Samuel ROLLISON Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.67417
39th009Dexter MOORE BRE Racing / Burnham75517
40th59Gabriel TOWNSEND Bournemouth86418
41st268Jake GEORGESON Gosport / Warn BMX RT76518
42nd38Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys75618
43rd39Owen MILLER Burnham76619
44th53Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers76619
45th55Alfie SIMM Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates86620
46th422Ashton STEWART 68620
47th49Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms77721
48th43Thomas O'BRIEN (bmx) Preston Pirates68721
49th253Cooper WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK67821
50th296Freddie WALLWORK Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX87722
51st51Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM87722
52nd61Jacob ELLIS (u14) Peterborough Phantoms87823
53rd58Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms78823
54th32Logan YOUNG DC Cycles / Knightwood3DNSDNS23
55th68Dylan SLATTER Hayes HawksDNSDNSDNS30
55th56Ted YOUNG Runnymede RocketsDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 14yrs

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW6Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong1214111
2ndW5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX1113112
3rd2Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1315223
4th6Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club17210224
5th7Bradley JAMES Decoy5139245
6th15Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club4127446
7th5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing2114137
8thW2Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers211413DNF
9th9Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints2DNF31325
10th20Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing242838
11th10Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham7221146
12th31Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Fluent Bicycle Motocross521835
13th25Mason GROVES Manchester134837
14thW4Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching3341046
15th22Elisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates21364DNF
16th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT32273DNF
17th12Alex DUNKLEY Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East42285
18th23Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys523105
19th24Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE442105
20th38Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution663155
21st858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton544136
22nd19Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR435126
23rd32Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions363126
24th13Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club34186
25th34Euan BEAT Manchester / MCR254117
26th50Dalton SPEARIETT Preston Pirates436137
27th836Tom MCGOVERN Decoy444127
28th687Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark254117
29th55Jacob WARN Gosport / Warn BMX RT325108
30th021Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers375158
31st48Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers537158
32nd4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT1135DNF
33rd046Riley BINNIE Runnymede Rockets75416
34th27Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX37616
35th737Isaac CORFIELD Manchester / MCR63716
36th18Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark66517
37th43Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers66517
38th238Lucas TANDY Birmingham65617
39th727William CHAPLIN Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers55717
40th221Lewis HALL (u15) Ipswich76518
41st66Stan MASON Birmingham67518
42nd36Chase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong48618
43rd53Malakai LLOYD Ipswich74718
44th716Henry CONROY Knightwood85619
45th145Theo KAMM Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution65819
46th46Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers84DNF20
47th28Henry RADCLIFFE Decoy1DNFDNS19
48th51Salvador MORGAN Peckham ChallengersDNF6620
49th697Luke CHAPMAN (u15) Bexhill Bike Park86721
50th59Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield58821
51st41Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys88622
52nd855Remy COLQUHOUN Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.77822
53rd57Logan RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution87823
54th113Tyler STEPHEN-KNIGHT Hackney7DNFDNS24
55th14Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT7DNSDNS27

Male: 15yrs

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8Cody COKER Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Hayes Hawks1113111
2nd5Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing2114112
3rd17Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2125233
4th20Sean BROWN Birmingham / Birmingham NRT3126244
5th6Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1225225
6th21Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3339346
7th7Noah EVERLY Derby1113127
8th15Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks1236238
9th11Henry RAYNER Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East124735
10th10Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source233835
11th16Joe PENTON-VOAK Burnham412736
12th19George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy4511047
13th9Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing12141DNF
14th652Ryan WOODCOCK Gosport / Gosport NRT224846
15th25Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution5411048
16th493Angus GRAHAM Brixton33394DNF
17th24Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR23275
18th27Louis PINDER Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club644145
19th28Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets34295
20th26Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT443115
21st38Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies22596
22nd466Oscar STANBURY Knightwood545146
23rd31Joseph LITTLE Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates453126
24th45Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club466166
25th18Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT534127
26th495Mati PAWELEC Birmingham345127
27th896Thomas SHAW Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT456157
28th44Thomas KAY Manchester / MCR565167
29th336Archie LAMB Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates566178
30th37Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East764178
31st762Jack STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club656178
32nd29Kemi COOKE Crucial BMX / Doncaster BMX Racing335118
33rd42Kaydn KEMP Cardiff BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX56617
34th32Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCRDNF7418
35th051Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution65718
36th40Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR77519
37th056William DOHERTY Bexhill Bike Park67720
38th55Arnas VINCIUNAS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT67720
39th14Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMXDNSDNSDNS27
39th13Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede RocketsDNSDNSDNS27
39th4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMXDNSDNSDNS27
39th30Joe NUNN DecoyDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 16yrs

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE5XFinley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX7119111
2nd6Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers1135232
3rd424Oliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.1225143
4th312Nicolai MARTINEZ 1113114
5th3Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX2226225
6th14Samuel HAMBLING Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT3339246
7th15Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT1214337
8th12Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT21REL12228
9thW1James CLITHEROE Birmingham / Hardknox Byke Coaching111318
10th4Josh WILLIAMS (u17) BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates132635
11th18Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX221547
12th11Myles WILDBORE Crucial BMX / Derby4431135
13th21Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club3521046
14th9Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth311537
15th32Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers5241146
16th10Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing222648
17th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool343105
18th25Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX354125
19th16Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester24285
20th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source433105
21st20Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich344116
22nd26Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club434116
23rd30Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT274136
24th659Zahir WALSH Peckham Challengers553136
25th838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CC555157
26th404Donncha O'HAGAN 635147
27th19Max BURGESS (u17) Preston Pirates564157
28th46Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR555157
29th37Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates475168
30th34Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT646168
31st640Bradley GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms736168
32nd62James ADAMS-HARRIS Gosport465158
33rd49Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club66517
34th171Dylan BARLOW Runnymede Rockets64717
35th761Eliot WILLMOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club66618
36th44Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers57618
37th7Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind45DNS18
38th502Patrick DYER 77620
39th031Isaiah JACKSON Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT76720
40th28Daniel HENRY BirminghamDNSDNSDNS26
41st35Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut RacingDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 17-18

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions2428341
2nd17Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks2215432
3rd5XLewis FLETCHER (u19) Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.1124113
4th3Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching1337214
5th7Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution1225345
6th4Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team2215236
7th2XArne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR4138127
8th3XGeorge GERRARD Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX111312DNF
9th6Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms314828
10th15Sebastian HAMBLING Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT323835
11th35XScott MONRO-HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE333937
12th764Eddie CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club241716
13th18XDexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers234928
14th38Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club5251246
15th9XMax DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets5271447
16th291Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms142745
17th27Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT453125
18th20Harvey MILLBANK Braintree BMX Racing Club31155
19th42Thomas BAKER (u19) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX34295
20th21XLewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.455145
21st12XBenjamin WEISS Birmingham / Birmingham NRT474156
22nd15XEthan CHANTLER Blackpool452116
23rd23Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers655166
24th33XReuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.11136
25th10XSamuel DAY Gosport / Hotshot237127
26th18Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers746177
27th11Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind354127
28th22Declan CUNNINGHAM Manchester / MCR634138
29th37Alfie WOON Birmingham773178
30th34Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers565168
31st11XZak GREENE Derby43613DNF
32nd138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates65617DNS
33rd21Callum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets56617
34th27XCian BROWN Knowsley56617
35th858Cody WHITTAKER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT77418
36th134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates54REL18
37th29Alexander STOKES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates86519
38th28Sam SMITH (BATH) Bath BMX77519
39th25Barney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution66719
40th39Josh SPARROW Nuneaton66820
41st957Gabriel ALMEIDA Braintree BMX Racing Club78621
42nd942Oscar TALBOT Knightwood77721
43rd14Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR6DNFDNS22

Male: 19-29

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st698Oliver COPE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1135111
2nd01Ryan STACK Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1214222
3rd1Callum CHARD-MAPLE MICKS PIX BMX TEAM / Tiverton2125133
4th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club1113114
5th452Hayden GREEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy2136235
6thW6Neil BRUNJES ° Hackney2114126
7th26Aaron HOLLOWAY Bristol / Crucial BMX3339347
8th7Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT42511448
9thW2Billy LUCKHURST ° Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong132625
10th17Kamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney423936
11th8Dan CAY DVIDE UK / North East5511147
12th271Brett DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing324946
13th14Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club2441038
14th33XKana BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark3351147
15th27Connor HUDSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club121428
16th4Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Sorted Racegear342935
17th12Connor HEDGES Manchester / ProStart BMX433105
18th21Luke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX354125
19th946Zak RAMSDEN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club646165
20th24George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source442105
21st228Reece HOGGATT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly664166
22nd19Lewis GILES Runnymede Rockets544136
23rd32XFinntan DOYLE Manchester / MCR667196
24th42Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles456156
25th29Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers576187
26th789Fletcher ELLIOTT Brixton557177
27th33George WARNER Army Cycling Union / Peckham Challengers655167
28th177Dan DIXON (bmx) Brixton765187
29th148Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club567188
30th40Ashley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX675188
31st276Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Crank BMX Coaching766198
32nd15Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys2327DNF
33rd5Finley CLARK Birmingham / Birmingham NRTDNSDNSDNS27
33rd779Spencer GIBSON Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UKDNSDNSDNS27
33rd16Theo POPE Bournemouth / Moto1 365 RTDNSDNSDNS27

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 30+

11 competitors found

Male: 40+

13 competitors found

Male: 50+

18 competitors found