withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (716)Photos (2,690)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: 9-12 Cruiser Open

18 competitors found

Male: Open 17-18

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st3XGeorge GERRARD Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX111311st
2nd742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions312632nd
3rd33XReuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.111313rd
4th6Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms5331124th
5th3Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching2711025th
6th15Sebastian HAMBLING Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT333946th
7th784Eddie CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club412737th
8th291Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms231648th
9th14Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR354126
10th35XScott MONRO-HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE32495
11th2XArne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR22267
12th17Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks425116
13th27Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT453125
14th5XLewis FLETCHER (u19) Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.16297
15th479Thomas WILSON Warsop Wheelies643138
16th38Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club244108
17th197Brandon MALLON 56415
18th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Manchester / Smiley's flight club63615
19th11XZak GREENE Derby62715
20th27XCian BROWN Knowsley47516
21st29Alexander STOKES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates55616
22nd20Harvey MILLBANK Braintree BMX Racing Club57517
23rd21XLewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.74617
24th28Sam SMITH (BATH) Bath BMX65617
25th21Callum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets74718
26th18XDexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers1DNFDNS18
27th18Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers86519
28th19Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR76821
29th39Josh SPARROW Nuneaton78722
30th858Cody WHITTAKER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT87823

Male: Open 19-29

25 competitors found

Male: Superclass

9 competitors found

Male: Open: Junior

7 competitors found

Male: 6U

6 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

14 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

26 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st239Charlie DOWSING Crucial BMX / Nottingham Outlaws111311st
2nd01Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT141622nd
3rd386Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets131533rd
4th41Jesse ROSE North East112424th
5th984Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club322715th
6th029Jack HAINES LCC BMX RT / Nuneaton311536th
7th168Tom GILES North East2171047th
8th591Joseph DEWIS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport5331148th
9th838Jack BELTON Decoy23275
10th613Tobias GROVES Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Mongoose Factory BMX425116
11th232George SPENCER Decoy / Rustynut Racing22487
12th409Jacob DENT (bmx) Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT345125
13th715Leo INGHAM Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT226108
14th254Rocco WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK43310DNF
15th391Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX362116
16th047Aston John LEE Cumbernauld Centurions444127
17th725Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester54413
18th590Hugo BALLANTYNE Blackpool65314
19th527Luca CHALK Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club45514
20th423Eric KINCAID 75416
21st805Jaxon CHAPMAN DAVIES Crank BMX Coaching / Preston Pirates75517
22nd411Jake JAMES Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM5REL318
23rd818Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source76619
24th334Seb STAINES Derby67619
25th952Jacob RUSSELL Manchester / MCR56819
26th161Elliot WHALLEY Cumbernauld Centurions77620
27th043Alistair KANE Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT86721
28th527XHarry MONTGOMERY Cumbernauld Centurions68721
29th308Jack GRIGGS Manchester67821
30th014Theodore DONTAS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club88723
31st178Aneurin MARKLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution87823
32nd289Benjamin TANSER Nottingham Outlaws88824

Male: 10yrs

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW8Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester13812111st
2nd16Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1214212nd
3rd10Preston NEWMARSH-POW Birmingham3115123rd
4th22Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE3216234th
5th6Moray WATSON BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions2114245th
6th17Ronnie WOOD Birmingham / LCC BMX RT4329236th
7th8Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles2136347th
8th7Teddy JONES Birmingham / LCC BMX RT1135128th
9th5Finlay MUNRO Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester522937
10th12Hugo DEIGHTON Doncaster BMX Racing / DVIDE UK212535
11th01Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club123645
12th20Freddie-Ray ORLAND Birmingham / LCC BMX RT121418
13th952Jamie ROBERTSON (u11) Cumbernauld Centurions4641446
14th15Kylan GORDON North East3431048
15th671Leo BRADLEY Bath BMX / Rustynut Racing4541347
16th11Arlo STEIMETZ Burnham2451136
17th836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / PCR534125
18th33Izaac JONES Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers355135
19th319Edward CORDERY Braintree BMX Racing Club23275
20th14Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong352105
21st50Lucas BURGHART Bournemouth545146
22nd25Joseph MCEVOY Derby / DVIDE UK437146
23rd36Samuel SNELL BRE Racing / Decoy664166
24th28Wilson EATON Derby653146
25th34Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates646167
26th620Jayden O CONNELL 766197
27th27Jack SWALES (u11) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport747187
28th538Harvey SIMPSON T.N.T.775197
29th297Isaac MOORE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club477188
30th44Ronnie WALLWORK Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX564158
31st584Albert TURNER Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys565168
32nd40Clayton SOUTHART Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT756188
33rd768Harris ROBERTSON Cumbernauld Centurions67619
34th41Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE67720
35th46Oscar HALL (bmx) Manchester / MCR78621
36th937Joshua COATES Decoy87722

Male: 11yrs

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE4James BIBBY Manchester / ProStart BMX1113111st
2nd10Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Fluent Bicycle Motocross1124122nd
3rd01Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates1135243rd
4th7Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong28111224th
5th6Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1146335th
6th3Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK2125116th
7th2Layton HARDING Bournemouth / GT Factory BMX UK2215137th
8th445Archie CROCKER-WHITE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX3317348th
9th11Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles135926
10th15Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE224835
11th14Zach EVERLY Derby432947
12th18Emile CHALLENGER Brixton231646
13th17Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark2441048
14th021Seth BYRNE Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE422845
15th24Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution3261128
16th25Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth513937
17th20Lucas BELTON Decoy444125
18th12Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport15175
19th23Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution425115
20th19Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood672155
21st16Huwie HALL Birmingham545146
22nd49Lucas LAURIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution443116
23rd355Jacob JAMISON 556166
24th202Louis SWALES Preston Pirates652136
25th212Charlie COTTON Knowsley646167
26th37Leon WAITE Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT362117
27th33Jett THOMPSON Gosport / Gosport NRT364137
28th22Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind533117
29th942Finlay SHAW Cumbernauld Centurions637168
30th27Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates546158
31st30Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport / Gosport NRT467178
32ndE4XJack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear32388
33rd50Jacob ASTON Mid Lancs BMX77418
34th28Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR85518
35th34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX76518
36th055Dawson SCOTT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly67518
37th29Max LIVINGSTONE Gosport / Gosport NRT76619
38th51Max BOJANG Brixton76619
39th42Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool57719
40th46Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX85720
41st025Callum KEANE (u12) Cumbernauld Centurions67720
42nd031Logan WATERHOUSE Decoy75820
43rd4Marcus MULLEN Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester3DNSDNS22
44th52Freddie TOOGOOD Derby78DNS24

Male: 12yrs

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE3Harry DONALD Birmingham1113111st
2nd3Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK2114112nd
3rd2James MILLER (u13) Andover / GT Factory BMX UK2114223rd
4th16Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates1326224th
5th11Harry TYERS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT3238135th
6th4Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind2518246th
7th12Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2428147th
8th246Harley STEELE Ipswich1236338th
9th8Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE413836
10th29Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.143826
11th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club5641545
12th24Ralph SOWERBY Decoy5341247
13th9Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club321647
14th420Max VASS Runnymede Rockets114635
15th23Hunter MALYON Brixton5351348
16th332Roland ELS Nuneaton22263DNF
17th20Josh JEPSON Manchester752145
18th25Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys465155
19th55Stanley FARMER Braintree BMX Racing Club / Retro Racing BMX34295
20th27Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT33395
21st33Gilmour GREEN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing425116
22nd54Laurence BOJANG Brixton644146
23rd46Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood336126
24th43Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX466166
25th115George JACKSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution656177
26th48Riley BUTT Bideford BMX577197
27th18Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club465157
28th38James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club554147
29th41Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton675188
30th717Marshall BITTLE 646168
31st431Darwin SHEPHERD Nottingham Outlaws776208
32nd28Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club75719DNF
33rd57Joshua LEWIS Preston Pirates76720
34th706Joshua FAIRLIE Cumbernauld Centurions67720

Male: 13yrs

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE2Coby WRAYFORD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1113111st
2nd14Nate HAMILTON North East / Smiley's flight club1214122nd
3rd8Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1113123rd
4th7Oliver TYERS (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT2114114th
5thW7James COTTRELL Preston Pirates / Rabracing2237245th
6th11Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2226236th
7th20Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX / Sorted Racegear1348247th
8th6Todd SMITH-NOTMAN Alans Factory Supercross / North East3115238th
9th4Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets121445
10th37Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT5421146
11th447Leo CRANSTON Braintree BMX Racing Club132637
12th12Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club2621048
13th32Logan YOUNG DC Cycles / Knightwood414945
14th10Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers342936
15th35Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC4531238
16th669Oliver TAYLOR (BPOOL) Blackpool5251237
17th1XFreddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX4DNF4155
18th26Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR23495
19th28William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park / Crank BMX Coaching455145
20th18Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets635145
21st29Nathaniel EAMES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates434116
22nd40Billy HARRISON Birmingham445136
23rd268Jake GEORGESON Gosport / Warn BMX RT556166
24th59Gabriel TOWNSEND Bournemouth665176
25th22Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club353117
26th49Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms644147
27th25Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions32387
28th30Heath OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT24397
29th33Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind546158
30th41Blake ALLISON Ipswich756188
31st16Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers31268
32nd24Edward MILLER Preston Pirates3339REL
33rd296Freddie WALLWORK Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX57618
34th39Owen MILLER Burnham65718
35th43Thomas O'BRIEN (bmx) Preston Pirates56718
36th486Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans77519
37th253Cooper WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK76619
38th717Spencer LENCH Birmingham67619
39th268XPete PRATT Decoy66719
40th58Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms77721
41st42Noah BUTTERY Manchester76DNS22

Male: 14yrs

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW5Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong1113111st
2nd2Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113112nd
3rd6Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club22711223rd
4th5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing2226124th
5th1Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX1124135th
6th4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT1113246th
7th7Bradley JAMES Decoy2136347th
8th865Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers3137238th
9th9Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints221535
10th25Mason GROVES Manchester135935
11th22Elisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates162947
12thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching324936
13th20Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing5411047
14th29Rufus COUSINEAU Bournemouth3441148
15th10Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham621948
16th14Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT4521126
17th15Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club32385
18th12Alex DUNKLEY Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East24395
19th32Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions355135
20th840David O'PREY MEJIA 566175
21st18Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark444126
22nd50Dalton SPEARIETT Preston Pirates746176
23rd23Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys452116
24th19Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR433106
25th24Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE535137
26th177David FAIRLIE (bmx) Cumbernauld Centurions444127
27th34Euan BEAT Manchester / MCR653147
28th55Jacob WARN Gosport / Warn BMX RT566178
29th238Lucas TANDY Birmingham755178
30th27Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX23498
31st8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT4329DNF
32nd31Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Fluent Bicycle Motocross33410DNF
33rd649Liam WILSON (u15) Western Titans55717
34th38Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution67518
35th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton57618
36th046Riley BINNIE Runnymede Rockets77519
37th59Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield67619
38th836Tom MCGOVERN Decoy66719
39th145Theo KAMM Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution86620
40th45Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers76720
41st855Remy COLQUHOUN Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.77721
42nd901Jack GOULD Decoy68721
43rd737Isaac CORFIELD Manchester / MCR77822

Male: 15yrs

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8Cody COKER Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Hayes Hawks1124111st
2nd7Noah EVERLY Derby1214112nd
3rd5Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1146233rd
4th4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX3519224th
5th11Henry RAYNER Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East4127345th
6th6Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK2114136th
7th34Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans1337347th
8th17Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2215128th
9th20Sean BROWN Birmingham / Birmingham NRT133728
10th15Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks221525
11th10Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source342935
12th21Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club252946
13th25Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution3431046
14th16Joe PENTON-VOAK Burnham3621147
15th39Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth4341147
16th27Louis PINDER Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club513938
17th19George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy443115
18th31Joseph LITTLE Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates534125
19th274Scott MCCALLUM Cumbernauld Centurions226105
20th14Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX525125
21st28Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets474156
22nd18Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT555156
23rd149Malachy O'REILLY 364136
24th493Angus GRAHAM Brixton645156
25th32Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR675187
26th336Archie LAMB Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates756187
27th36Kasperi REYNOLDS Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers736167
28th467Jack DE JONG Cumbernauld Centurions567187
29th44Thomas KAY Manchester / MCR656178
30th495Mati PAWELEC Birmingham485178
31st45Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders746178
32nd051Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution667198
33rd896Thomas SHAW Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT66820
34th40Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR77721
35th898Alexander FERNS Cumbernauld Centurions87722
36th698Callum FLEMING Cumbernauld Centurions88723
37th46William-Alfie HARRISON Manchester / MCR87823
38th55Arnas VINCIUNAS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT78823

Male: 16yrs

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st2XFinley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX111311st
2nd18Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX311512nd
3rd16Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester1DNF21143rd
4th23Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions132644th
5th3Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX112435th
6th6Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers233826th
7th15Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT221537th
8th12Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT212528th
9th14Samuel HAMBLING Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT33395
10th10Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing22375
11th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR32386
12th7Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind444127
13th404Donncha O'HAGAN 364136
14th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source535138
15th25Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX454137
16thE3James CLITHEROE Birmingham / Hardknox Byke Coaching42178
17th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool64414
18th26Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club64515
19th24Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR74516
20th838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CC55616
21st34Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT47617
22nd620Jamie DUMIGAN 76518
23rd37Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates56718
24th070Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles85619
25th44Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers75719
26th129Jack CAMERON (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions66820
27th640Bradley GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms87621
28th49Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club77721
29th51Cameron MCGRAIL Cumbernauld Centurions87722
30th941Jack SHAW (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions68822
31st19Max BURGESS (u17) Preston Pirates58DNS23
32nd376Oscar PEAT Bexhill Bike Park / DVIDE UK88824

Male: 30+

9 competitors found

Male: 40+

10 competitors found

Male: 50+

15 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

27 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st8Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX11241
2nd127Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT12141
3rd182Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers21142
4th10Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR21144
5th5Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source442103
6th1Stanley PALMER (bmx) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport41272
7th34Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles12363
8th6Fintan COCKBURN Bath BMX226104
9th2Sean BROWN Birmingham / Birmingham NRT33175
10th3Joe PENTON-VOAK Burnham33285
11th10XJono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution325106
12th27Colby HOARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles23497
13th9Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets443116
14th28Jack LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club443118
15th20Lui-Kye MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club15398
16th35Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT336127
17th14Louis PINDER Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club55414
18th13Joseph LITTLE Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates55414
19th22Lewis BARNES BirminghamDNF6416
20th23Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club56516
21st20XTheo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR75517
22nd31Hari PRITCHARD Crank BMX Coaching / Nottingham Outlaws57517
23rd173Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX66618
24th923Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club74718
25th729William-Alfie HARRISON Manchester / MCR67619
26th051Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution66719

Male: Cruiser: 17-29

29 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 30-39

12 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 40-44

9 competitors found