withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (711)Photos (1,786)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: 9-12 Cruiser Open

18 competitors found

Male: Open 17-18

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st3XGeorge GERRARD Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX211411st
2nd33XReuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.111312nd
3rd742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions223723rd
4th6Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms132624th
5th5XLewis FLETCHER (u19) Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.141635th
6th2XArne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR422836th
7th3Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching132647th
8th17Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks215848th
9th35XScott MONRO-HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE353117
10th291Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms31488
11th764Eddie CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club23275
12th15Sebastian HAMBLING Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT32385
13th38Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club551118
14th14Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR453126
15th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Manchester / Smiley's flight club524116
16th27Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT344117
17th20Harvey MILLBANK Braintree BMX Racing Club64515
18th11XZak GREENE Derby63615
19th21Callum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets66416
20th27XCian BROWN Knowsley74516
21st21XLewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.56617
22nd479Thomas WILSON Warsop Wheelies76518
23rd29Alexander STOKES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates57618
24th19Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR47718
25th28Sam SMITH (BATH) Bath BMX85619
26th39Josh SPARROW Nuneaton68721
27th858Cody WHITTAKER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT76821
28th197Brandon MALLON 4DNFDNS21
29th18Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers87DNS25
30th7Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK EvolutionDNSDNSDNS28
31st18XDexter GAMBE Peckham ChallengersDNSDNSDNS30

Male: Open 19-29

24 competitors found

Male: Superclass

8 competitors found

Male: Open: Junior

6 competitors found

Male: 6U

6 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

15 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

26 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st239Charlie DOWSING Crucial BMX / Nottingham Outlaws211411st
2nd01Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT111312nd
3rd386Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets123623rd
4th984Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club111324th
5th168Tom GILES North East212535th
6th613Tobias GROVES Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Mongoose Factory BMX332846th
7th232George SPENCER Decoy / Rustynut Racing341837th
8th41Jesse ROSE North East423948th
9th838Jack BELTON Decoy23385
10th254Rocco WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK442106
11th047Aston John LEE Cumbernauld Centurions344115
12th725Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester434116
13th591Joseph DEWIS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport155117
14th029Jack HAINES LCC BMX RT / Nuneaton32278
15th391Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX253108
16th411Jake JAMES Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM444127
17th590Hugo BALLANTYNE Blackpool53513
18th409Jacob DENT (bmx) Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT52613
19th715Leo INGHAM Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT55414
20th334Seb STAINES Derby66517
21st527Luca CHALK Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club56617
22nd952Jacob RUSSELL Manchester / MCR65718
23rd818Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source77519
24th805Jaxon CHAPMAN DAVIES Crank BMX Coaching / Preston Pirates77620
25th161Elliot WHALLEY Cumbernauld Centurions76720
26th043Alistair KANE Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT67720
27th423Eric KINCAID 66820
28th308Jack GRIGGS Manchester78621
29th014Theodore DONTAS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club88723
30th178Aneurin MARKLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution87823
31st289Benjamin TANSER Nottingham Outlaws88824

Male: 10yrs

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st16Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK2114111st
2nd7Teddy JONES Birmingham / LCC BMX RT1315122nd
3rd5Finlay MUNRO Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester3216213rd
4th10Preston NEWMARSH-POW Birmingham3137224th
5th8Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles2417335th
6th01Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club4228346th
7th17Ronnie WOOD Birmingham / LCC BMX RT2158447th
8thW8Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester1214138th
9th6Moray WATSON BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions112417
10th20Freddie-Ray ORLAND Birmingham / LCC BMX RT232725
11th12Hugo DEIGHTON Doncaster BMX Racing / DVIDE UK322735
12th15Kylan GORDON North East6361546
13th836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / PCR5231028
14th11Arlo STEIMETZ Burnham233848
15th22Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE313746
16th14Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong142737
17th50Lucas BURGHART Bournemouth734145
18th952Jamie ROBERTSON (u11) Cumbernauld Centurions145105
19th36Samuel SNELL BRE Racing / Decoy455145
20th671Leo BRADLEY Bath BMX / Rustynut Racing446145
21st25Joseph MCEVOY Derby / DVIDE UK353116
22nd297Isaac MOORE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club854176
23rd28Wilson EATON Derby564156
24th33Izaac JONES Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers567186
25th34Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates674177
26th40Clayton SOUTHART Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT564157
27th27Jack SWALES (u11) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport446147
28th44Ronnie WALLWORK Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX676197
29th584Albert TURNER Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys567188
30th620Jayden O CONNELL 775198
31st538Harvey SIMPSON T.N.T.755178
32nd319Edward CORDERY Braintree BMX Racing Club45716DNS
33rd46Oscar HALL (bmx) Manchester / MCR66719
34th937Joshua COATES Decoy78621
35th41Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE67821
36th768Harris ROBERTSON Cumbernauld CenturionsDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 11yrs

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE4James BIBBY Manchester / ProStart BMX1113111st
2nd3Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK1124112nd
3rd10Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Fluent Bicycle Motocross1113143rd
4th01Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates1214134th
5th6Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing3227225th
6th2Layton HARDING Bournemouth / GT Factory BMX UK2136226th
7th445Archie CROCKER-WHITE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX11DNF9337th
8th37Leon WAITE Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT4419448th
9thE4XJack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear7231238
10th7Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong131525
11th14Zach EVERLY Derby234947
12th18Emile CHALLENGER Brixton3441137
13th15Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE234926
14th23Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution6711446
15th11Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles322735
16th22Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind5441348
17th17Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark352105
18th24Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution443115
19th4Marcus MULLEN Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester21255
20th16Huwie HALL Birmingham426125
21st25Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth625136
22nd20Lucas BELTON Decoy433106
23rd27Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates555156
24th28Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR25296
25th212Charlie COTTON Knowsley466167
26th12Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport33397
27th021Seth BYRNE Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE265137
28th202Louis SWALES Preston Pirates536147
29th19Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood554148
30th34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX853168
31st355Jacob JAMISON 347148
32nd031Logan WATERHOUSE Decoy674178
33rd50Jacob ASTON Mid Lancs BMX57517
34th33Jett THOMPSON Gosport / Gosport NRT65617
35th52Freddie TOOGOOD Derby67518
36th29Max LIVINGSTONE Gosport / Gosport NRT74718
37th46Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX47718
38th055Dawson SCOTT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly76619
39th942Finlay SHAW Cumbernauld Centurions66719
40th30Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport / Gosport NRT56819
41st49Lucas LAURIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution78520
42nd42Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool87621
43rd025Callum KEANE (u12) Cumbernauld Centurions76821
44th51Max BOJANG Brixton78722

Male: 12yrs

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE3Harry DONALD Birmingham1113111st
2nd2James MILLER (u13) Andover / GT Factory BMX UK1113142nd
3rd3Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK1113113rd
4th16Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates2327234th
5th4Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind1629225th
6th12Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3238226th
7th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club2114137th
8th20Josh JEPSON Manchester35311448th
9th420Max VASS Runnymede Rockets422835
10th9Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club233847
11th25Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys144928
12th33Gilmour GREEN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing5361448
13th54Laurence BOJANG Brixton4431136
14th8Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE222635
15th55Stanley FARMER Braintree BMX Racing Club / Retro Racing BMX4551447
16th27Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT5451436
17th24Ralph SOWERBY Decoy375155
18th18Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club552125
19th246Harley STEELE Ipswich424105
20th28Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club764175
21st23Hunter MALYON Brixton326116
22nd38James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club634136
23rd43Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX646166
24th46Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood466166
25th41Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton574167
26th717Marshall BITTLE 645157
27th115George JACKSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution556167
28th29Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.33397
29th48Riley BUTT Bideford BMX755178
30th431Darwin SHEPHERD Nottingham Outlaws667198
31st706Joshua FAIRLIE Cumbernauld Centurions667198
32nd11Harry TYERS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT2114DNF
33rd57Joshua LEWIS Preston Pirates77721
34th332Roland ELS NuneatonDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 13yrs

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE2Coby WRAYFORD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1113111st
2nd14Nate HAMILTON North East / Smiley's flight club1113342nd
3rd7Oliver TYERS (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT2125113rd
4th8Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3418124th
5th4Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets1315235th
6th6Todd SMITH-NOTMAN Alans Factory Supercross / North East2237126th
7th16Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers2529347th
8thW7James COTTRELL Preston Pirates / Rabracing1135338th
9th10Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers4341135
10th11Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT232725
11th25Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions215826
12th12Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club332847
13th24Edward MILLER Preston Pirates313746
14th20Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX / Sorted Racegear121427
15th22Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club323848
16th26Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR144948
17th447Leo CRANSTON Braintree BMX Racing Club42395
18th37Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT33285
19th42Noah BUTTERY Manchester / Smiley's flight club32165
20th35Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC424105
21st669Oliver TAYLOR (BPOOL) Blackpool464146
22nd32Logan YOUNG DC Cycles / Knightwood653146
23rd30Heath OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT542116
24th40Billy HARRISON Birmingham544136
25th1XFreddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX456157
26th33Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind437147
27th59Gabriel TOWNSEND Bournemouth646167
28th268Jake GEORGESON Gosport / Warn BMX RT556167
29th28William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park / Crank BMX Coaching565168
30th49Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms546158
31st29Nathaniel EAMES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates265138
32nd296Freddie WALLWORK Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX55414DNF
33rd43Thomas O'BRIEN (bmx) Preston Pirates65617
34th39Owen MILLER Burnham76518
35th41Blake ALLISON Ipswich67518
36th18Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets77519
37th253Cooper WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK66719
38th268XPete PRATT Decoy66719
39th717Spencer LENCH Birmingham77620
40th486Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans77721
41st58Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms77721

Male: 14yrs

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW5Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong1113111st
2nd1Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX1214122nd
3rd5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing2125233rd
4th2Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113114th
5th6Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1113125th
6th7Bradley JAMES Decoy3227236th
7th22Elisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates2529447th
8th25Mason GROVES Manchester54312348th
9th4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT234935
10th865Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers212528
11th29Rufus COUSINEAU Bournemouth223746
12thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching3431045
13th14Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT5351337
14th18Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark4441236
15th15Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club113528
16th32Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions6321147
17th27Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX44195
18th23Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys444125
19th31Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Fluent Bicycle Motocross334105
20th20Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing247135
21st840David O'PREY MEJIA 634136
22nd19Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR535136
23rd9Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints12256
24th24Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE463136
25th50Dalton SPEARIETT Preston Pirates563147
26th34Euan BEAT Manchester / MCR625137
27th12Alex DUNKLEY Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East555157
28th901Jack GOULD Decoy376167
29th55Jacob WARN Gosport / Warn BMX RT366158
30th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton565168
31st649Liam WILSON (u15) Western Titans456158
32nd10Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham3216DNF
33rd38Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution65617
34th238Lucas TANDY Birmingham65617
35th177David FAIRLIE (bmx) Cumbernauld Centurions46717
36th59Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield77418
37th145Theo KAMM Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution76518
38th836Tom MCGOVERN Decoy75719
39th046Riley BINNIE Runnymede Rockets67720
40th45Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers78621
41st855Remy COLQUHOUN Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.77721
42nd737Isaac CORFIELD Manchester / MCR87823
43rd8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRTDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 15yrs

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8Cody COKER Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Hayes Hawks1113111st
2nd7Noah EVERLY Derby1214112nd
3rd17Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2316233rd
4th6Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK2114134th
5th4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX1214225th
6th5Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1124126th
7th11Henry RAYNER Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East3328247th
8th21Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3148348th
9th20Sean BROWN Birmingham / Birmingham NRT143836
10th39Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth323845
11th19George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy4241048
12th10Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source213627
13th34Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans222637
14th25Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution232735
15th31Joseph LITTLE Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates5331146
16th14Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX445134DNF
17th27Louis PINDER Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club465155
18th28Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets646165
19th16Joe PENTON-VOAK Burnham33285
20th336Archie LAMB Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates654155
21st149Malachy O'REILLY 544136
22nd36Kasperi REYNOLDS Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers746176
23rd32Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR457166
24th051Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution657186
25th493Angus GRAHAM Brixton665177
26th495Mati PAWELEC Birmingham555157
27th274Scott MCCALLUM Cumbernauld Centurions353117
28th45Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club567187
29th44Thomas KAY Manchester / MCR775198
30th896Thomas SHAW Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT776208
31st898Alexander FERNS Cumbernauld Centurions567188
32nd18Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT47415DNF
33rd40Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR87621
34th467Jack DE JONG Cumbernauld Centurions78621
35th698Callum FLEMING Cumbernauld Centurions86721
36th46William-Alfie HARRISON Manchester / MCR77822
37th55Arnas VINCIUNAS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT68822

Male: 16yrs

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st2XFinley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX111311st
2nd18Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX113532nd
3rd12Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT321623rd
4th3Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX111314th
5th6Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers341845th
6th24Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR4341146th
7th15Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT223737th
8th16Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester23272DNF
9th23Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions42395
10thE3James CLITHEROE Birmingham / Hardknox Byke Coaching2125DNF
11th14Samuel HAMBLING Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT53210DNF
12th25Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX632116
13th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR1449DNF
14th404Donncha O'HAGAN 445138
15th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source255125
16th26Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club325107
17th838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CC56314
18th10Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing37414
19th7Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind65415
20th37Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates45615
21st620Jamie DUMIGAN 56516
22nd34Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT74617
23rd129Jack CAMERON (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions56617
24th640Bradley GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms65718
25th51Cameron MCGRAIL Cumbernauld Centurions68620
26th49Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club76821
27th376Oscar PEAT Bexhill Bike Park / DVIDE UKDNF7722
28th941Jack SHAW (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions78722
29th44Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers77822
30th19Max BURGESS (u17) Preston PiratesDNSDNSDNS29
31st070Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC CyclesDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 30+

9 competitors found

Male: 40+

11 competitors found

Male: 50+

15 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

27 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st8Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX22151
2nd127Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT21141
3rd10Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR21363
4th1Stanley PALMER (bmx) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport12253
5th182Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers11242
6th34Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles11132
7th5Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source33174
8th2Sean BROWN Birmingham / Birmingham NRT13374
9th3Joe PENTON-VOAK Burnham42288
10th28Jack LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club33285
11th14Louis PINDER Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club424106
12th27Colby HOARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles353116
13th9Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets543127
14th23Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club445137
15th20Lui-Kye MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club244105
16th13Joseph LITTLE Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates454138
17th10XJono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution34613
18th923Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club55414
19th35Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT63514
20th173Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX65516
21st31Hari PRITCHARD Crank BMX Coaching / Nottingham Outlaws56617
22nd20XTheo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR76518
23rd22Lewis BARNES Birmingham57618
24th729William-Alfie HARRISON Manchester / MCR66719
25th051Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution67720
26th6Fintan COCKBURN Bath BMXDNSDNSDNS25

Male: Cruiser: 17-29

29 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 30-39

12 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 40-44

9 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 45-49

12 competitors found