withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (919)Photos (1,997)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

14 competitors found

Male: Open: Junior

6 competitors found

Male: 6U

11 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

18 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st01Henry SULLIVAN Bristol / Crucial BMX111311
2nd034Antek POREBNY Birmingham / Birmingham NRT112412
3rd761Ethan WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club221533
4th757Oscar MARKO Bournemouth / DC Cycles234924
5th329Callum WOOD Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE4241045
6th449Jake AVIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution113526
7th216Charlie BLAKEBURN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club331747
8th055Leo BRITZ Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution122538
9th307Elliot HATCH Burnham / Rustynut Racing23168
10th261Alexander GILBERT Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT353118
11th314Seb PERRY Nuneaton22375
12th502Kaleb TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers355136
13th344Alastair NORTH Decoy542117
14th461Krystian GARBARCZYK Peterborough Phantoms31266
15th521Joel PRICHARD Hayes Hawks444127
16th754Seth ROBINSON Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT445135
17th756Oakley HILL LCC BMX RT / Nuneaton74314
18th068Emerson TUCKER Decoy / Pure Bicycles46414
19th357Ned WILLS Bournemouth / Fluent Bicycle Motocross56516
20th940Hunter CHAMBERS Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys55616
21st667Lewis ROTHWELL Preston Pirates63716
22nd982Jensen JESSUP T.N.T.75618
23rd274Joseph O'BRIEN (bmx) North East5DNF618
24th115Carter KENNEDY Cumbernauld Centurions68519
25th529George LOCKWOOD Nottingham Outlaws76720
26th600Felix ZUKINA Bristol67720
27th363Regan JONES* 87621
28th523Teddy HAYES Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT76821
29th043Jenson MEE Nottingham Outlaws67821
30th272Oscar HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE88723

Male: 9yrs

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1113111
2nd239Charlie DOWSING Crucial BMX / Nottingham Outlaws1124112
3rd984Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club2125223
4th008Arthur DONALDSON Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE1225244
5th386Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets4217225
6th232George SPENCER Decoy / Rustynut RacingDNF3516336
7th254Rocco WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK2338247
8th118Seth KUCHARIK Derby3115338
9th838Jack BELTON Decoy2441035
10th029Jack HAINES LCC BMX RT / Nuneaton221518
11th391Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX323847
12th409Jacob DENT (bmx) Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT132646
13th866George KELHAM T.N.T.5541448
14th168Tom GILES North East3711115
15th765Jesse ROSE North East1DNF31236
16th047Aston John LEE Cumbernauld Centurions3341047
17th811Chester GROCOCK Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club366155
18th263William ARNOLD Cornwall BMX Racing Club245115
19th312Oakley LEWIS-FIELD Andover / Team AIR443115
20th411Jake JAMES Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM547165
21st725Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / ManchesterDNFDNF2186
22nd590Hugo BALLANTYNE Blackpool534126
23rd952Jacob RUSSELL Manchester / MCR655166
24th591Joseph DEWIS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport415106
25th715Leo INGHAM Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT724137
26th753Rory SMYTH Gosport / Gosport NRT653147
27th825Dougie JOHNSON (u10) Manchester565167
28th334Seb STAINES Derby646167
29th023Oliver HAWKER T.N.T.466168
30th308Jack GRIGGS Manchester467178
31st805Jaxon CHAPMAN DAVIES Crank BMX Coaching / Preston Pirates756188
32nd006Lukas FOWLE Bexhill Bike Park67619DNS
33rd423Eric KINCAID 75719
34th818Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source57820
35th307Dylan JOYCE 86721
36th043Alistair KANE Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT67821
37th354Oscar RYDER-BAYES Braintree BMX Racing Club88723
38th178Aneurin MARKLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution87823
39th289Benjamin TANSER Nottingham Outlaws78823
40th615Jaxon ELLIOTT BRE Racing / Burnham8DNS826

Male: 10yrs

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st4Jacob ANDERSON (u12) Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham Challengers18110111
2ndW8Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester1135232
3rd16Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1124113
4th65Luke MOAT 2114124
5th10Preston NEWMARSH-POW Birmingham1146325
6th5Finlay MUNRO Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester2215236
7th6Moray WATSON BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions3216247
8th7Teddy JONES Birmingham / LCC BMX RT2327148
9th17Ronnie WOOD Birmingham / LCC BMX RT211435
10th20Freddie-Ray ORLAND Birmingham / LCC BMX RT33284DNF
11th836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / PCR226104DNF
12th297Isaac MOORE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club4331047
13th01Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club332835
14th14Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong223736
15th193Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers622104DNF
16th8Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles11352DNF
17th22Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE532105
18th11Arlo STEIMETZ Burnham635145
19th23Ollie WARNER Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.445135
20th671Leo BRADLEY Bath BMX / Rustynut Racing446145
21st15Kylan GORDON North East12146
22nd935Benjamin GRAY Peckham Challengers554146
23rd34Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates564156
24th33Izaac JONES Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers554146
25th24Neel GRANDANS Brixton553137
26th18Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR644147
27th30Otto PARR Bournemouth / Team Mind354127
28th28Wilson EATON Derby546157
29th50Lucas BURGHART Bournemouth755178
30th393Joshua VENTER Peterborough Phantoms465158
31st48Ted HARVEY Blackpool345128
32nd319Edward CORDERY Braintree BMX Racing Club343108
33rd538Harvey SIMPSON T.N.T.46717
34th41Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE67518
35th40Clayton SOUTHART Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT46DNF18
36th36Samuel SNELL BRE Racing / Decoy85619
37th956Harry TAYLOR (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club76619
38th584Albert TURNER Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys77620
39th44Ronnie WALLWORK Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX67720
40th42Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM86721
41st46Oscar HALL (bmx) Manchester / MCR67821
42nd43Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution78722
43rd47Stanley DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club78722
44th937Joshua COATES Decoy88723
45th350Ernie COTTON DE CESARIS Braintree BMX Racing Club87823
46th52Freddie WALSH Tiverton87823
47th361Alfie JONES (u11)* 78823
48th249Ted MALKIN Derby88824

Male: 11yrs

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE4James BIBBY Manchester / ProStart BMX1113111
2nd01Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates1214222
3rd7Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1113213
4th6Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1124334
5th2Layton HARDING Bournemouth / GT Factory BMX UK1214125
6th1Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear34310236
7th9Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source2316347
8th445Archie CROCKER-WHITE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX2125148
9th10Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Fluent Bicycle Motocross112425
10th14Zach EVERLY Derby522915
11th13Zac HAMILL Retro Racing BMX / Runnymede Rockets132636
12th18Emile CHALLENGER Brixton333947
13th23Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution5151146
14th11Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles8331437
15th4Marcus MULLEN Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester7211048
16th25Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth331748
17th15Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE22265
18th20Lucas BELTON Decoy343105
19th17Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark344115
20th49Lucas LAURIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution226105
21st39Harrison DOE Decoy363126
22nd12Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport255126
23rd832Kaier PHILLIPS Nuneaton355136
24th28Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR464146
25th212Charlie COTTON Knowsley446147
26th24Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution544137
27th881Finley MURPHY Nuneaton22377
28th609Zach PARSONS Braintree BMX Racing Club454137
29th22Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind446148
30th45Oliver MERRON Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.632118
31st16Huwie HALL Birmingham534128
32nd5Adrian GAILITIS Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.21368
33rd202Louis SWALES Preston Pirates74415
34th37Leon WAITE Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT45615
35th294Noah FORD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club65516
36th50Jacob ASTON Mid Lancs BMX47516
37th44Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX58417
38th27Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates75517
39th61Deacon CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club46717
40th325Archie PHILLIPS (u11) Nottingham Outlaws46818
41st54Dexter ELLIOTT Burnham / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM77519
42nd29Max LIVINGSTONE Gosport / Gosport NRT76619
43rd33Jett THOMPSON Gosport / Gosport NRT57719
44th141Oscar RIDLEY Bristol68620
45th52Freddie TOOGOOD Derby85720
46th248Archie MALKIN Derby76720
47th906Moses DENNIS-ESSEL Peckham Challengers67720
48th30Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport / Gosport NRT67720
49th34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX68721
50th055Dawson SCOTT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly67821
51st580Kieran BROWNSON Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly88622
52nd899Sam KNIGHT (u12) Birmingham86822
53rd48Jasper KIMBER Gosport / Gosport NRT77822
54th51Max BOJANG Brixton88824
55th360Mason JONES* 88824

Male: 12yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st14Ethan HOWELL Birmingham / Team Creation Cycles1113131
2nd3Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK2114112
3rd16Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates3216223
4th2James MILLER (u13) Andover / GT Factory BMX UK1113124
5th21Ethan CROOKES-MARTIN Hotshot / Runnymede Rockets52310245
6th420Max VASS Runnymede Rockets2215236
7th20Josh JEPSON Manchester35210347
8thE3Harry DONALD Birmingham111311DNF
9th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club223737
10th8Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE4421045
11th24Ralph SOWERBY Decoy232746
12th9Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club144938
13th29Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.232735
14th25Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys113526
15th246Harley STEELE Ipswich4441248
16th10Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers6251347
17th4Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind51285
18th54Laurence BOJANG Brixton13265
19th30Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers335115
20th27Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT245115
21st15Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers753156
22nd55Stanley FARMER Braintree BMX Racing Club / Retro Racing BMX434116
23rd46Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood365146
24th23Hunter MALYON Brixton454136
25th808Lucas STONEMAN Bath BMX / BRE Racing466167
26th18Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club525127
27th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby635147
28th41Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton366157
29th071Max COOPER Braintree BMX Racing Club456158
30th040Camiri BROOKS-FYFIELD Derby644148
31st33Gilmour GREEN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing373138
32nd22Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club763168
33rd48Riley BUTT Bideford BMX54716
34th28Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club65718
35th43Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX55818
36th36Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE87419
37th115George JACKSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution57719
38th45Andreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club68620
39th38James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club76720
40th32XOscar WALDING Nuneaton87621
41st431Darwin SHEPHERD Nottingham Outlaws78621
42nd57Joshua LEWIS Preston Pirates76821
43rd349Toby DUFF Andover87722
44th938Corey STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club68822
45th903Joshua BALLARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club87823
46th32Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK EvolutionDNFDNSDNS26

Male: 13yrs

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st7Oliver TYERS (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT1113121
2ndW7James COTTRELL Preston Pirates / Rabracing1113112
3rd20Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX / Sorted Racegear1113123
4th8Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1124234
5th14Nate HAMILTON North East / Smiley's flight club1124245
6thE2Coby WRAYFORD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1113116
7th4Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets1135237
8th6Todd SMITH-NOTMAN Alans Factory Supercross / North East1214248
9th10Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers321635
10th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 223736
11th26Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR4721338
12th1XFreddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX4431147
13th29Nathaniel EAMES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates233837
14th24Edward MILLER Preston Pirates332846
15th16Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers512845
16th37Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT242848
17th22Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club25185
18th11Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT22155
19th42Noah BUTTERY Manchester / Smiley's flight club22485
20th49Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms435125
21st35Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC32386
22nd32Logan YOUNG DC Cycles / Knightwood334106
23rd13Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport32496
24th23Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club23496
25th18Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets642127
26th47Samuel ROLLISON Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.454137
27th077Bruce ANTHONY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club336127
28th675Dexter BEARUP Doncaster BMX Racing553137
29th12Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club42398
30th62Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol454138
31st25Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions434118
32nd705Harrison BARNES Nuneaton3429DNF
33rd69Zac CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club53513
34th447Leo CRANSTON Braintree BMX Racing Club56314
35th40Billy HARRISON Birmingham54514
36th63Riley SHIMELL Decoy65415
37th669Oliver TAYLOR (BPOOL) Blackpool64515
38th68Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks55515
39th30Heath OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2DNF515
40th15Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR44816
41st39Owen MILLER Burnham66517
42nd41Blake ALLISON Ipswich74617
43rd50Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX65617
44th53Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers55717
45th296Freddie WALLWORK Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX76518
46th36Daniel BOROKINNI Western Titans57618
47th253Cooper WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK76619
48th43Thomas O'BRIEN (bmx) Preston Pirates67619
49th44Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club66719
50th28William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park / Crank BMX Coaching3DNS719
51st268XPete PRATT Decoy77620
52nd462Samuel WOOD (u14) Doncaster BMX Racing66820
53rd58Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms86721
54th682Joshua HARRIS 77721
55th567Callum HOWE Birmingham77721
56th51Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM88622
57th717Spencer LENCH Birmingham78722
58th67Milo SENEVIRATNE Manchester / MCR77822
59th268Jake GEORGESON Gosport / Warn BMX RT86DNS23

Male: 14yrs

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113111
2nd5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing1124122
3rd1Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX1214233
4th6Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1113224
5th9Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints2215115
6th15Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club73111346
7th10Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham1113447
8th25Mason GROVES Manchester3238338
9th14Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT212517
10th23Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys4341136
11th864Osian PARR Crank BMX Coaching / Dragon Riders242846
12th22Elisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates232745
13th13Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club122535
14thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching4331048
15th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT21362DNF
16th7Bradley JAMES Decoy42392DNF
17th20Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing23275
18th29Rufus COUSINEAU Bournemouth163105
19th27Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX641115
20th34Euan BEAT Manchester / MCR21695
21st19Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR354126
22nd21Louis AVERY Decoy545146
23rd12Alex DUNKLEY Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East425116
24th238Lucas TANDY Birmingham454136
25th33Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers362117
26th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton545147
27th28Henry RADCLIFFE Decoy543127
28th24Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE524117
29th32Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions654158
30th18Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark364138
31st36Chase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong634138
32nd31Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Fluent Bicycle Motocross33398
33rd680Luca SMITH Peterborough Phantoms55515
34th836Tom MCGOVERN Decoy46515
35th66Stan MASON Birmingham37515
36th38Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution64616
37th727William CHAPLIN Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers55616
38th59Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield37616
39th144Hari TAYLOR Birmingham66517
40th901Jack GOULD Decoy74617
41st43Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers47718
42nd45Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers76619
43rd649Liam WILSON (u15) Western Titans67619
44th145Theo KAMM Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution75719
45th717Jake ASHER Doncaster BMX Racing85720
46th442Zach HARVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club66820
47th716Henry CONROY Knightwood77721
48th855Remy COLQUHOUN Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.77721
49th046Riley BINNIE Runnymede Rockets58821
50th41Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys87722
51st46Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers78722
52nd57Logan RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution88824

Male: 15yrs

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8Cody COKER Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Hayes Hawks1113111
2nd5Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1214112
3rd4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX2316233
4th17Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1124224
5th15Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks1225245
6th11Henry RAYNER Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East1348436
7th7Noah EVERLY Derby1113127
8th6Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK2215148
9th24Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR221525
10th10Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source232737
11th19George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy5631436
12th39Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth243946
13th18Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT422837
14th29Kemi COOKE Crucial BMX / Doncaster BMX Racing2541135
15th652Ryan WOODCOCK Gosport / Gosport NRT324948
16th22Shea JORDAN Birmingham312648
17th14Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX343105
18th20Sean BROWN Birmingham / Birmingham NRT41385
19th495Mati PAWELEC Birmingham465155
20th36Kasperi REYNOLDS Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers466165
21st34Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans345126
22nd28Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets653146
23rd30Joe NUNN Decoy535136
24th274Scott MCCALLUM Cumbernauld Centurions436136
25th25Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution344117
26th27Louis PINDER Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club654157
27th056William DOHERTY Bexhill Bike Park547167
28th16Joe PENTON-VOAK Burnham374147
29th762Jack STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club645158
30th466Oscar STANBURY Knightwood455148
31st21Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club712108
32nd31Joseph LITTLE Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates53311DNF
33rd051Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution67518
34th37Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East75618
35th40Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR57618
36th44Thomas KAY Manchester / MCR65718
37th45Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club56718
38th32Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR67619
39th330Thomas FOSTER Birmingham77620
40th55Arnas VINCIUNAS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT76720
41st46William-Alfie HARRISON Manchester / MCR76720

Male: 16yrs

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st424Oliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.1113121
2nd2XFinley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX2114122
3rd18Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX1214113
4thE3James CLITHEROE Birmingham / Hardknox Byke Coaching1113114
5th15Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT2125235
6th12Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1326336
7th4Josh WILLIAMS (u17) BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates2215247
8th6Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers1427348
9th3Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX212525
10th14Samuel HAMBLING Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT423946
11th23Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions323845
12th10Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing331726
13th7Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind232738
14th26Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club5341237
15th16Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester3621148
16th25Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX7541647
17th32Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers265135
18th24Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR545145
19th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR444125
20th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source653145
21st30Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT543126
22nd404Donncha O'HAGAN 425116
23rd20Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich535136
24th19Max BURGESS (u17) Preston Pirates41386
25th37Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates634137
26th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool173117
27th171Dylan BARLOW Runnymede Rockets447157
28th640Bradley GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms555157
29th838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CC32498
30th502Patrick DYER 377178
31st28Daniel HENRY Birmingham366158
32nd659Zahir WALSH Peckham Challengers444128
33rd35Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing67518
34th41Markku REYNOLDS Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers75618
35th33Hayden STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club75618
36th40Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms66618
37th49Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club66618
38th34Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT85619
39th761Eliot WILLMOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club57719
40th50William FRIEND T.N.T.76720
41st44Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers77721
42nd376Oscar PEAT Bexhill Bike Park / DVIDE UK68721
43rd031Isaiah JACKSON Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT77822

Male: 17-18

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st33XReuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.1113131
2nd291Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms35412332
3rd8Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE2215343
4th2XArne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR1113114
5th6Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms1124225
6th3Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching3137226
7th3XGeorge GERRARD Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX121411DNF
8th4Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team223724DNF
9th18XDexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers111325
10th15Sebastian HAMBLING Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT4421037
11th17Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks331746
12th27Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT132645
13th742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions215817
14th19Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR6331248
15th35XScott MONRO-HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE223748
16th10XSamuel DAY Gosport / Hotshot5521236
17th12XBenjamin WEISS Birmingham / Birmingham NRT22485
18th38Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club326115
19th7Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution445135
20th134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates4DNF3145
21st11Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind335116
22nd20Harvey MILLBANK Braintree BMX Racing Club33286
23rd14Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR444126
24th29Alexander STOKES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates465156
25th197Brandon MALLON 236117
26th23Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers554147
27th27XCian BROWN Knowsley444127
28th21XLewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.642127
29th24XLamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers565168
30th18Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers556168
31st34Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers654158
32nd239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club543128
33rd138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates76518
34th28Sam SMITH (BATH) Bath BMX75618
35th010Jack WEBB (bmx) Ipswich66618
36th222Jack RIXON T.N.T.57618
37th39Josh SPARROW Nuneaton66719
38th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Manchester / Smiley's flight club76720
39th942Oscar TALBOT Knightwood67720
40th37Alfie WOON Birmingham77721
41st957Gabriel ALMEIDA Braintree BMX Racing Club77721
42nd858Cody WHITTAKER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT77721

Male: 19-29

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st452Hayden GREEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy225921
2nd4Billy LUCKHURST Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong5521232
3rd1Callum CHARD-MAPLE MICKS PIX BMX TEAM / Tiverton112413
4th4XKenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Sorted Racegear3351144
5th27Connor HUDSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club121435
6th626Ross SHARP Army Cycling Union / Preston Pirates111316
7th3Adam BRAZIL Bristol / Crucial BMX231647
8th698Oliver COPE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX11352DNF
9th26Aaron HOLLOWAY Bristol / Crucial BMX33286
10th12Connor HEDGES Manchester / ProStart BMX443117
11th18Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source34185
12thW7Neil BRUNJES Hackney21476
13th271Brett DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing434118
14th24George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source22375
15th8Dan CAY DVIDE UK / North East523108
16th14Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club34297
17th40Lewis GILES Runnymede Rockets45514
18th16Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club74415
19th21Luke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX56415
20th17Kamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney45615
21st228Reece HOGGATT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly65516
22nd37XJoseph HARRIS BMX United / Braintree BMX Racing Club66618
23rd42Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles67619
24th586Ty ARMSTRONG JumpClub S&M Source / Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club57719
25th33XKana BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark76720
26th33George WARNER Army Cycling Union / Peckham Challengers67720
27th789Fletcher ELLIOTT Brixton78621
28th20XJack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms77721
29th29Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers86822

Male: 30+

9 competitors found

Male: 40+

16 competitors found

Male: 50+

21 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

29 competitors found