withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (897)Photos (1,079)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

14 competitors found

Male: Open: Junior

6 competitors found

Male: 6U

11 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

18 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

28 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1113111
2nd008Arthur DONALDSON Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE74314112
3rd984Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club1225223
4th386Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets2316124
5th168Tom GILES North East3238235
6th232George SPENCER Decoy / Rustynut Racing1124446
7th118Seth KUCHARIK Derby82414337
8th590Hugo BALLANTYNE Blackpool35513448
9th239Charlie DOWSING Crucial BMX / Nottingham Outlaws111316
10th41Jesse ROSE North East612925
11th838Jack BELTON Decoy211437
12th254Rocco WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK331736
13th591Joseph DEWIS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport5251245
14th725Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester222648
15th029Jack HAINES LCC BMX RT / Nuneaton132628
16th391Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX2551237
17th047Aston John LEE Cumbernauld Centurions24395
18th811Chester GROCOCK Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club444125
19th263William ARNOLD Cornwall BMX Racing Club455145
20th312Oakley LEWIS-FIELD Andover / Team AIR434115
21st715Leo INGHAM Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT447156
22nd023Oliver HAWKER T.N.T.353116
23rd409Jacob DENT (bmx) Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT446146
24th753Rory SMYTH Gosport / Gosport NRT33396
25th825Dougie JOHNSON (u10) Manchester756187
26th866George KELHAM T.N.T.664167
27th423Eric KINCAID 764177
28th043Alistair KANE Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT765187
29th334Seb STAINES Derby566178
30th308Jack GRIGGS Manchester677208
31st818Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source576188
32nd952Jacob RUSSELL Manchester / MCR56617DNF
33rd178Aneurin MARKLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution67720
34th006Lukas FOWLE Bexhill Bike Park58720
35th354Oscar RYDER-BAYES Braintree BMX Racing Club67821
36th289Benjamin TANSER Nottingham Outlaws77822
37th615Jaxon ELLIOTT BRE Racing / Burnham88723
38th805Jaxon CHAPMAN DAVIES Crank BMX Coaching / Preston Pirates88824
39th307Dylan JOYCE 88824
40th411Jake JAMES Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAMDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 10yrs

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st4Jacob ANDERSON (u12) Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham Challengers1113111
2nd10Preston NEWMARSH-POW Birmingham2125232
3rd5Finlay MUNRO Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester1124133
4th6Moray WATSON BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions3216224
5th8Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles1113145
6th16Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1113116
7th836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / PCR3126447
8thW8Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / ManchesterDNS3114228
9th7Teddy JONES Birmingham / LCC BMX RT423935
10th17Ronnie WOOD Birmingham / LCC BMX RT122525
11th20Freddie-Ray ORLAND Birmingham / LCC BMX RT2441036
12th193Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers224837
13th14Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong5261346
14th22Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE233837
15th297Isaac MOORE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club4451348
16th24Neel GRANDANS Brixton233848
17th01Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club22375
18th15Kylan GORDON North East443115
19th935Benjamin GRAY Peckham Challengers552125
20th50Lucas BURGHART Bournemouth555155
21st319Edward CORDERY Braintree BMX Racing Club13266
22nd11Arlo STEIMETZ Burnham464146
23rd18Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR35196
24th23Ollie WARNER Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.364136
25th48Ted HARVEY Blackpool337137
26th393Joshua VENTER Peterborough Phantoms546157
27th33Izaac JONES Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers455147
28th36Samuel SNELL BRE Racing / Decoy645157
29th30Otto PARR Bournemouth / Team Mind664168
30th671Leo BRADLEY Bath BMX / Rustynut Racing335118
31st34Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates454138
32nd40Clayton SOUTHART Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT546158
33rd28Wilson EATON Derby77317
34th44Ronnie WALLWORK Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX76518
35th538Harvey SIMPSON T.N.T.57618
36th42Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM65718
37th350Ernie COTTON DE CESARIS Braintree BMX Racing Club66719
38th43Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution67720
39th584Albert TURNER Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys78621
40th249Ted MALKIN Derby68721
41st41Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE76821
42nd956Harry TAYLOR (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club88622
43rd47Stanley DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77822
44th937Joshua COATES Decoy88723
45th52Freddie WALSH Tiverton87823
46th361Alfie JONES (u11)* 87823
47th46Oscar HALL (bmx) Manchester / MCR78823
48th65Luke MOAT DNSDNSDNS30

Male: 11yrs

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE4James BIBBY Manchester / ProStart BMX1113111
2nd7Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1236122
3rd445Archie CROCKER-WHITE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX2114243
4th01Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates1113134
5th10Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Fluent Bicycle Motocross2114235
6th1Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear3216346
7th9Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source81110217
8th6Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1124128
9th2Layton HARDING Bournemouth / GT Factory BMX UK232735
10th14Zach EVERLY Derby113536
11th11Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles224848
12th5Adrian GAILITIS Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.221537
13th13Zac HAMILL Retro Racing BMX / Runnymede Rockets332847
14th4Marcus MULLEN Alans Factory Supercross / Manchester122545
15th17Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark234948
16th25Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth333926
17th23Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution462125
18th15Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE523105
19th37Leon WAITE Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT545145
20th609Zach PARSONS Braintree BMX Racing Club244105
21st12Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport12256
22nd881Finley MURPHY Nuneaton347146
23rd16Huwie HALL Birmingham645156
24th832Kaier PHILLIPS Nuneaton753156
25th22Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind453127
26th49Lucas LAURIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution364137
27th24Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution452117
28th39Harrison DOE Decoy434117
29th20Lucas BELTON Decoy533118
30th18Emile CHALLENGER Brixton344118
31st27Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates535138
32nd33Jett THOMPSON Gosport / Gosport NRT645158
33rd45Oliver MERRON Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.46515
34th202Louis SWALES Preston Pirates54615
35th212Charlie COTTON Knowsley45615
36th30Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport / Gosport NRT37616
37th28Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR67417
38th294Noah FORD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club66517
39th906Moses DENNIS-ESSEL Peckham Challengers4DNF517
40th52Freddie TOOGOOD Derby75618
41st248Archie MALKIN Derby56718
42nd61Deacon CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club76619
43rd055Dawson SCOTT Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly58619
44th50Jacob ASTON Mid Lancs BMX75719
45th34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX65DNF19
46th44Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX76720
47th141Oscar RIDLEY Bristol67720
48th48Jasper KIMBER Gosport / Gosport NRT67821
49th51Max BOJANG Brixton88622
50th54Dexter ELLIOTT Burnham / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM87722
51st360Mason JONES* 78722
52nd580Kieran BROWNSON Doncaster BMX Racing / Team Knarly87823
53rd29Max LIVINGSTONE Gosport / Gosport NRT87823
54th899Sam KNIGHT (u12) Birmingham78823

Male: 12yrs

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st3Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK1113111
2ndE3Harry DONALD Birmingham1113112
3rd14Ethan HOWELL Birmingham / Team Creation Cycles1113123
4th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club5139444
5th16Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates3238235
6th4Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind1236236
7th29Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.3216447
8th21Ethan CROOKES-MARTIN Hotshot / Runnymede Rockets2215228
9th2James MILLER (u13) Andover / GT Factory BMX UK222628
10th8Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE132635
11th10Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers232745
12th15Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers242837
13th25Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys111316
14th24Ralph SOWERBY Decoy233836
15th9Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club214738
16th040Camiri BROOKS-FYFIELD Derby6551647
17th54Laurence BOJANG Brixton34295
18th30Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers565165
19th55Stanley FARMER Braintree BMX Racing Club / Retro Racing BMX355135
20th22Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club434115
21st18Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club574166
22nd246Harley STEELE Ipswich33396
23rd28Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club546156
24th46Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood745166
25th41Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton555157
26th27Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT343107
27th23Hunter MALYON Brixton447157
28th420Max VASS Runnymede Rockets42287
29th808Lucas STONEMAN Bath BMX / BRE Racing454138
30th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby466168
31st431Darwin SHEPHERD Nottingham Outlaws774188
32nd33Gilmour GREEN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing434118
33rd36Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE66618
34th43Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX66618
35th48Riley BUTT Bideford BMX65718
36th071Max COOPER Braintree BMX Racing Club55818
37th938Corey STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77519
38th45Andreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club66719
39th115George JACKSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution66820
40th57Joshua LEWIS Preston Pirates87621
41st32XOscar WALDING Nuneaton78621
42nd38James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club77721
43rd903Joshua BALLARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club88723
44th349Toby DUFF AndoverDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 13yrs

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE2Coby WRAYFORD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1113111
2nd20Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX / Sorted Racegear1113112
3rd8Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1214133
4th11Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1315434
5th4Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets2237325
6th10Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers1214246
7thW7James COTTRELL Preston Pirates / Rabracing1135227
8th12Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club46212448
9th14Nate HAMILTON North East / Smiley's flight club211415
10th30Heath OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT232735
11th29Nathaniel EAMES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates315947
12th675Dexter BEARUP Doncaster BMX Racing414938
13th37Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT142746
14th42Noah BUTTERY Manchester / Smiley's flight club4421026
15th22Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club461112DNF
16th6Todd SMITH-NOTMAN Alans Factory Supercross / North East31373DNF
17th24Edward MILLER Preston Pirates22155
18th18Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets325105
19th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 22265
20th705Harrison BARNES Nuneaton354125
21st1XFreddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX352106
22nd35Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC372126
23rd32Logan YOUNG DC Cycles / Knightwood443116
24th15Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR344116
25th69Zac CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club253107
26th40Billy HARRISON Birmingham435127
27th447Leo CRANSTON Braintree BMX Racing Club534127
28th26Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR51397
29th23Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club624128
30th13Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport23278
31st39Owen MILLER Burnham353118
32nd16Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers533118
33rd7Oliver TYERS (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT14DNF12
34th669Oliver TAYLOR (BPOOL) Blackpool27413
35th68Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks55414
36th25Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld CenturionsDNF2514
37th62Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol53614
38th47Samuel ROLLISON Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.53614
39th077Bruce ANTHONY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club44614
40th49Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms54615
41st63Riley SHIMELL Decoy65516
42nd41Blake ALLISON Ipswich64616
43rd462Samuel WOOD (u14) Doncaster BMX Racing46616
44th253Cooper WESTWOOD Birmingham / DVIDE UK66517
45th717Spencer LENCH Birmingham66517
46th53Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers86418
47th36Daniel BOROKINNI Western Titans67518
48th43Thomas O'BRIEN (bmx) Preston Pirates75618
49th44Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club76619
50th296Freddie WALLWORK Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX75719
51st28William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park / Crank BMX Coaching66719
52nd682Joshua HARRIS 57719
53rd50Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX67720
54th268XPete PRATT Decoy77721
55th58Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms77721
56th567Callum HOWE Birmingham78722
57th51Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM77822
58th67Milo SENEVIRATNE Manchester / MCR88824

Male: 14yrs

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113111
2nd6Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1113112
3rd1Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX1225223
4th5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing1113124
5th15Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club2237235
6th9Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints2114136
7th864Osian PARR Crank BMX Coaching / Dragon Riders2248347
8th25Mason GROVES Manchester2114448
9th13Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club4331035
10th29Rufus COUSINEAU Bournemouth212526
11th14Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT113527
12th10Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham132648
13th21Louis AVERY Decoy331736
14th31Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Fluent Bicycle Motocross12253DNF
15thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching5231047
16th22Elisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates432945
17th18Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark352105
18th34Euan BEAT Manchester / MCR22485
19th28Henry RADCLIFFE Decoy644145
20th19Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR554145
21st23Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys345126
22nd27Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX536146
23rd33Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers34186
24th24Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE335116
25th66Stan MASON Birmingham365147
26th727William CHAPLIN Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers544137
27th20Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing425117
28th238Lucas TANDY Birmingham23387
29th836Tom MCGOVERN Decoy454138
30th12Alex DUNKLEY Ellie Featherstone BMX Coaching / North East346138
31st717Jake ASHER Doncaster BMX Racing653148
32nd144Hari TAYLOR Birmingham662148
33rd680Luca SMITH Peterborough Phantoms47415
34th32Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions44715
35th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton65516
36th38Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution55616
37th901Jack GOULD Decoy55616
38th41Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys86317
39th43Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers66517
40th46Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers74617
41st442Zach HARVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club77519
42nd496Finley WILSON Birmingham67619
43rd046Riley BINNIE Runnymede Rockets57719
44th59Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield76720
45th145Theo KAMM Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution76720
46th921Joshua BRADFORD Nottingham Outlaws76720
47th649Liam WILSON (u15) Western Titans67720
48th36Chase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong48820
49th855Remy COLQUHOUN Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.87621
50th716Henry CONROY Knightwood77822
51st57Logan RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution88723
52nd45Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers78823

Male: 15yrs

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8Cody COKER Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Hayes Hawks1113111
2nd20Sean BROWN Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2215132
3rd17Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club62311223
4th4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX2125214
5th6Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1315325
6th21Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3238346
7th24Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR1225247
8th7Noah EVERLY Derby1113138
9th5Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing112415
10th15Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks232728
11th19George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy4431147
12th22Shea JORDAN Birmingham242836
13th39Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth7531547
14th652Ryan WOODCOCK Gosport / Gosport NRT333945
15th25Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution314836
16th495Mati PAWELEC Birmingham5641548
17th34Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans346135
18th27Louis PINDER Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club525125
19th18Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT486185
20th274Scott MCCALLUM Cumbernauld Centurions667195
21st28Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets556166
22nd36Kasperi REYNOLDS Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers455146
23rd29Kemi COOKE Crucial BMX / Doncaster BMX Racing275146
24th14Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX344116
25th16Joe PENTON-VOAK Burnham434117
26th32Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR545147
27th762Jack STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club657187
28th466Oscar STANBURY Knightwood655167
29th30Joe NUNN Decoy674178
30th44Thomas KAY Manchester / MCR766198
31st056William DOHERTY Bexhill Bike Park466168
32nd10Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source831128
33rd45Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club57719
34th40Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR76720
35th37Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East78722
36th46William-Alfie HARRISON Manchester / MCR77822
37th55Arnas VINCIUNAS Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRTDNF8824
38th31Joseph LITTLE Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston PiratesDNSDNSDNS29

Male: 16yrs

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st424Oliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.1225121
2nd2XFinley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113232
3rd18Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX3115113
4th10Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing2215244
5th4Josh WILLIAMS (u17) BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates2114115
6thE3James CLITHEROE Birmingham / Hardknox Byke Coaching2114226
7th7Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind36110247
8th3Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX1124138
9th15Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT112437
10th12Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT223737
11th14Samuel HAMBLING Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT132636
12th6Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers232735
13th23Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions4271346
14th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool5331145
15th19Max BURGESS (u17) Preston Pirates234948
16th16Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester32DNF1248
17th404Donncha O'HAGAN 644145
18th25Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX326115
19th26Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club554145
20th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR453125
21st838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CC443116
22nd24Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR145106
23rd42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source335116
24th659Zahir WALSH Peckham Challengers462126
25th32Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers446147
26th41Markku REYNOLDS Smiley's flight club / Telford Flyers564157
27th30Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets / Warn BMX RT643137
28th761Eliot WILLMOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club664167
29th28Daniel HENRY Birmingham455148
30th502Patrick DYER 546158
31st37Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates533118
32nd171Dylan BARLOW Runnymede Rockets365148
33rd40Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms65516
34th640Bradley GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms55616
35th50William FRIEND T.N.T.77418
36th33Hayden STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club75618
37th34Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT67619
38th20Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich87520
39th35Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing76720
40th44Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers67720
41st376Oscar PEAT Bexhill Bike Park / DVIDE UK77721
42nd49Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club78722
43rd031Isaiah JACKSON Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT77822

Male: 17-18

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st33XReuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.1113111
2nd6Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms2215112
3rd12XBenjamin WEISS Birmingham / Birmingham NRTREL2112133
4th8XAlfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE1146244
5th3Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching4127225
6th2XArne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR1236346
7th35XScott MONRO-HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE2338427
8th15Sebastian HAMBLING Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT2349338
9th291Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms222618
10th742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions331727
11th17Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks131537
12th7Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK EvolutionDNF421345
13th27Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT4421045
14th38Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club221528
15th10XSamuel DAY Gosport / Hotshot1541046
16th18XDexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers112436
17th20Harvey MILLBANK Braintree BMX Racing Club21585
18th24XLamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers443115
19th14Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR31265
20th11Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind353115
21st134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates665176
22nd23Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers353116
23rd37Alfie WOON Birmingham575176
24th34Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers365146
25th21XLewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.464147
26th138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates556167
27th942Oscar TALBOT Knightwood563147
28th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club434117
29th197Brandon MALLON 336128
30th29Alexander STOKES Evolved Bicycle Motorcross / Preston Pirates545148
31st18Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers445138
32nd35Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT556168
33rd27XCian BROWN KnowsleyDNF4617
34th957Gabriel ALMEIDA Braintree BMX Racing Club77418
35th28Sam SMITH (BATH) Bath BMX65718
36th19Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR72REL18
37th858Cody WHITTAKER Bruntwood Park / Bruntwood Park NRT67619
38th39Josh SPARROW Nuneaton66719
39th222Jack RIXON T.N.T.67720
40th010Jack WEBB (bmx) Ipswich5DNFDNS21
41st4Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory TeamDNSDNSDNS27
41st3XGeorge GERRARD Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMXDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 19-29

27 competitors found

Male: 30+

9 competitors found

Male: 40+

15 competitors found

Male: 50+

18 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

28 competitors found