withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (88)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Diff
1st3Lachie STEVENS-MCNAB 2:40.811-
2nd2Toby MEEK 2:41.1820.37s
3rd1Sam BLENKINSOP 2:42.3131.50s
4th15Kieran BENNETT 2:46.5045.69s
5th4Nico ARNOLD 2:46.7255.91s
6th11Angus FERGUSON 2:48.3067.49s
7th6Caelab DRUMMOND 3:01.17720.36s
8th10Calum BOOTH 3:06.73825.92s
9th13Brady STONE 3:10.23929.42s
10th7Shaun BARCLAY 3:12.151031.34s
11th51Ollie WHITESIDE 3:15.551134.74s
12th17Matthew LUSCOMBE 3:23.381242.57s
13th12George CHAPMAN 3:42.42131:01.61

Male: U15  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Diff
1st91Lewis LAIRD 2:59.151-
2nd92Mason PARR 3:13.57214.42s
3rd97Josh RADLEY 3:34.40335.25s
4th96Baxter FLORANCE 3:38.56439.41s
5th95Joel BURKITT 4:13.5351:14.38
6th98Rory NISSEN 4:23.6561:24.50
7th94Ben LAMBORN 5:00.2172:01.06

Male: U17  Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Diff
1st102Sterling STEVENS-MCNAB 2:52.131-
2nd120Finn ALMOG 2:55.9923.86s
3rd108Sam DUNNETT 2:56.0833.95s
4th101Jonty WILLIAMSON 2:59.2247.09s
5th112Luca ARTHUR 3:00.7358.60s
6th125Mika TOSHACH 3:07.38615.25s
7th113Jonty MITCHELL 3:08.82716.69s
8th124Fletcher MATTHEWS 3:10.56818.43s
9th129Flynn ROBERTSON 3:12.15920.02s
10th116Louis LIDGARD 3:18.331026.20s
11th127Mason HURFORD 3:20.111127.98s
12th110Joel SALTER QUINN 3:21.211229.08s
13th126Morgan LEE 3:22.891330.76s
14th105Harrison FLETCHER 3:23.151431.02s
15th133Sam CRAIG 3:24.791532.66s
16th128Sam HERMAN 3:26.471634.34s
17th117Jono PLANTHABER 3:27.101734.97s
18th107Dom LEUSINK 3:28.421836.29s
19th106Christian IGGULDEN 3:28.731936.60s
20th111Joel NISSEN 3:31.122038.99s
21st122Jack A'COURT 3:38.902146.77s
22nd134Blayde ATKINS 3:45.252253.12s
23rd119Jack Joseph SNOWDON 3:55.20231:03.07
24th123James DWYER 4:02.11241:09.98
25th131Edward BULL 4:06.82251:14.69
26th103Cole HULSEBOSCH 4:23.64261:31.51
27th109Mitchel TURNER 5:37.87272:45.74

Male: 17-29  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Diff
1st63Alex CRAIG 2:59.571-
2nd55Josh LEE 3:00.2020.63s
3rd58Oliver ELLIOTT 3:08.6539.08s
4th53Heath POTTON 3:09.2049.63s
5th61Blake FISHER 3:15.15515.58s
6th64Oli MANN 3:18.72619.15s
7th59Paddy TROWER 3:26.38726.81s
8th60Wiremu HOPKINS 3:42.49842.92s
9th62Mitchell FISHER 3:47.92948.35s
10th65Zak KNIGHT 5:28.87102:29.30
11th52Aiden FARMER 8:22.22115:22.65
12th57Oliver BLAIR 30:15.881227:16.31

Male: U19  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Diff
1st21Luke WAYMAN 2:40.771-
2nd31Hugo ARTHUR 2:50.3229.55s
3rd25Seth STYLIE 2:54.22313.45s
4th33Erik CASSELS-BROWN 2:54.57413.80s
5th32Eli ROBERTSON 3:03.35522.58s
6th28Oli NICHOLLS 3:07.17626.40s
7th35Tristan DOOREY 3:07.93727.16s
8th36Ollie JENKINS 3:11.92831.15s
9th24Wyatt STEVENS-MCNAB 3:39.52958.75s
10th29Charlie HENDERSON 3:40.451059.68s
11th34Archie MCKERROW 3:57.00111:16.23
12th22Christian HAUSER 6:17.53123:36.76

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Diff
1st72Ricardo MUNOZ 3:11.731-
2nd74Jordan CHILCOTT 3:49.82238.09s

Male: 40-49  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Diff
1st76Jeremy BURKE 3:32.581-
2nd77Jackson & Rose GREEN 4:12.98240.40s
3rd75Kevin VERNON 5:13.1831:40.60

Male: 50+

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Diff
1st82Paul COGGAN 3:55.501-

 

 

Female: Elite  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Diff
1st42Louise KELLY 3:39.411-
2nd43Julie DUVERT 3:44.0024.59s
3rd41Martha GILL 3:50.30310.89s

Female: U15  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Diff
1st140Isla ENSOR 4:54.271-
2nd139Lucy JENKINS 4:54.8620.59s

Female: U17  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Diff
1st136Roisin MCGUINNESS 3:24.221-
2nd137Indy DEAVOLL 3:57.33233.11s
3rd138Marleah MCCONACHIE 5:01.8931:37.67

Female: U19  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Diff
1st45Winnifred GOLDSBURY 3:22.771-
2nd46Bellah BIRCHALL 3:31.5528.78s

Female: 50+

1 competitor found

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us