withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (212)Photos (20)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Finish spread

75 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st53Max HARTENSTERN 10011213584GERCube Factory2:16.36612:14.9171-
2nd40Antoine VIDAL 10070590924FRACommencal Enduro Team2:17.69922:15.26020.343s
3rd151Simon CHAPELET 10071553749FRACube Factory2:21.347102:15.47430.557s
4th98Loris REVELLI 10009443942ITASR SantaCruz2:20.17872:15.57440.657s
5th153Luke WILLIAMSON 10061878809GBRTriple Five Racing2:21.450112:16.38551.468s
6th21Harry MOLLOY 10006816454GBRContinental Nukeproof Factory2:20.00862:17.84962.932s
7th2Jack READING 10006576176GBRGravity School Racing by SR Suntour2:18.44232:18.27373.356s
8th20Jamie EDMONDSON 10023865620GBRBNC Racing2:19.70352:18.59883.681s
9th119Loïc MARTIN 10074524373FRAX1 RACING COMMENCAL2:21.948122:18.83593.918s
10th152Cedric TAILLEFER 10056648889FRAIC PROCESS2:18.95142:19.623104.706s
11th108Yelco ROMERO BOULANDIER 10075574300ESPBASKONIA DH TEAM2:23.260142:19.660114.743s
12th3Tomás BARREIROS 10045137316PORTOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys2:25.920182:19.978125.061s
13th127Douglas GOODWILL 10082199194GBRTriple Five Racing2:22.102132:20.333135.416s
14th97Stefano INTROZZI 10032121027ITABIKE CENTER CIMONE2:20.68092:20.392145.475s
15th150Davide CAPPELLO 10032715353ITAThe Gravity Cartel - Rogue Racing2:24.709172:20.438155.521s
16th4Rafael SOUSA (elt) 10009580348POREVO RACING TEAM2:20.41182:20.698165.781s
17th6Vasco VASCONCELOS 10008163946POREVO RACING TEAM2:24.357162:21.192176.275s
18th5Felipe SILVA (elt) 10045506522PORBike House DH Team / Guimarães2:27.830222:23.169188.252s
19th15Pedro FERNANDES (elt2) 10060985601POR3:01.410632:23.783198.866s
20th7Rui JANEIRO 10044508230PORCD Santo António2:32.191242:24.628209.711s
21st16Gonçalo BARROS 10011071623POREVO RACING TEAM2:32.894262:25.9982111.081s
22nd37Alejandro PAZOS 10012346868ESPG-Shox Suspension2:32.741252:27.5832212.666s
23rd130Jesse SCHULTE 10036222511GERRembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland2:33.427272:28.1772313.260s
24th56Claudio SOUSA 10045153581POREVO RACING TEAM2:34.701292:29.5122414.595s
25th125Jonas PUTTKAMMER 10087944426GEREli-Racing2:34.905302:30.2652515.348s
26th68Leo ABELLA 10057059828FRACommencal Les Orres2:23.644152:30.5842615.667s
27th32Rafael CARDOSO 10103545763POR2:35.414312:31.9802717.063s
28th10Hugo CORREIA 10014915045PORU.D LORVANENSE2:38.732342:33.3012818.384s
29th146Gonçalo SILVA 10113734302PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:37.264322:33.6302918.713s
30th58Bernardo RUIVO 10148862345PORPorto Mós / Team Ribeirense2:40.761402:34.2613019.344s
31st14Pedro OLIVEIRA (elt) 10081890919PORTeam Correia2:39.873382:35.4693120.552s
32nd132Duarte RUIVO 10148862446PORPorto Mós / Team Ribeirense2:43.644472:35.9473221.030s
33rd17Bruno DIOGO 10006951244POR2:39.230362:36.0313321.114s
34th12João VIEIRA (elt) 10125226374PORPorto Mós / Team Ribeirense2:38.338332:36.4033421.486s
35th99Angel LOPEZ 10039239716ESPCC Tribu del Ñu2:41.879422:36.9773522.060s
36th136Marco FERNANDES (elt) 10044493981PORClube BTT Matosinhos2:43.092462:37.2233622.306s
37th30Duarte BAPTISTA 10139043925PORBike House DH Team / Guimarães2:42.411432:37.6153722.698s
38th107Rueben TAYLOR 10114906887GBRGravity School Racing by SR Suntour2:27.149212:39.1933824.276s
39th144Tomás FERREIRA 10126141713PORAD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira2:49.086542:39.6183924.701s
40th100Hector VELOSO 10014292326ESPCC Tribu del Ñu2:42.737442:39.6724024.755s
41st26Diogo TOMÁS 10120063954PORAlmofalinhas DH2:45.081492:40.0744125.157s
42nd65José RIBEIRO 10114753711POR2:47.796502:40.1694225.252s
43rd96José PINTO 10126251241POR2:48.225522:40.7694325.852s
44th33Daniel FERRÃO (elt) 10013756705PORSporting Clube de Travancinha2:42.855452:41.1824426.265s
45th49Julian STEINER 10008123732GER2:25.936192:41.9694527.052s
46th31Serhii SOLOVAN 10136873852POR2:40.670392:42.1964627.279s
47th27Eduardo SIMÕES 10054651093PORU.D LORVANENSE2:49.813562:42.7734727.856s
48th23Diogo VIEIRA 10045606047PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:44.237482:42.9404828.023s
49th24Alexandre SANTOS 10045364658PORMCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM2:54.178602:43.3354928.418s
50th22Rodrigo MARQUES 10114708544PORSporting Clube de Travancinha2:47.952512:45.2555030.338s
51st35Bejamim RIEL 10126251140PORWildpack Algarve Racing2:56.734622:45.3225130.405s
52nd122Mauro CRUZ 10045561183PORSporting Clube de Travancinha2:52.010572:45.7905230.873s
53rd138Luis MARTINEZ 10042092728ESPBASKONIA DH TEAM2:39.245372:45.9305331.013s
54th148Filipe OLIVEIRA 10140533479PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira4:00.030682:46.1005431.183s
55th103Gonçalo PEDROSA 10115252350PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:52.969582:46.3315531.414s
56th29Tiago OLIVEIRA 10116650867PORU.D LORVANENSE2:54.290612:48.5985633.681s
57th67Francisco NEVES 10014914843PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:38.825352:51.6945736.777s
58th137João RAMALHO 10116905794BRAClube BTT Matosinhos2:53.792592:53.1375838.220s
59th28Gabriel ALONSO 10010083839ESPCC Tribu del Ñu2:33.428283:08.3425953.425s
60th51Luis FERNANDES 10107782239PORBike House DH Team / Guimarães2:48.847533:32.071601:17.154
61st19Sergio Filipe OLIVEIRA MARTINS 10091277283POR2:41.324413:46.268611:31.351
62nd121Tiago FERNANDES (elt2) 10139482041PORSporting Clube de Travancinha4:03.343693:51.650621:36.733
63rd165Tomás CRUZ 10151509132PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira3:44.731674:16.872632:01.955
64th147Giovanni CURADO 10113816447PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira3:01.527644:37.012642:22.095
65th143Renato BARBOSA 10117163654POR2:49.420554:59.049652:44.132
126Zac HUDSON 10101420251GBR2:26.40120     DNF
52Matyáš HROMADKA 10005996604CZEDRIP ENERGY TEAM LAJKA2:28.48223     DNF
46Pedro SOUSA (u30) 10111146018PORPrifer / Trepanelas3:35.76065     DNF
102Nuno REIS 10045196627POR3:37.32566     DNF
93João RODRIGUES (u21) 10103843837PORClube Cicloturismo de Monção4:21.45770     DNF
111João BELO 10083983994PORClube BTT Matosinhos      DNF     DNF
18Roberto CÂMARA 10044430428PORCD Santo António      DNF     DNF
115Jack PIERCY (elt) 10068688714GBRCommencal Les Orres      DNF     DNF
66Renato ROLO 10015618596PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira      DNF     DNF
135Leandro SILVA 10139155271PORAlmofalinhas DH      DNF     DNF

Male: Open: U23

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st910Joao CASTRO POR7:24.17119:38.2351-

Male: Open: U17

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st902Eduardo MIRANDA POR4:20.840118:19.0911-

Male: Expert  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st908Rodrigo PEREIRA (1999) PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:50.18522:43.1651-
2nd903João GOMES (40+) PORBTT Enduro Terras de Bouro2:49.20412:46.71023.545s
3rd901Francisco VICENTE PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira3:55.21942:48.98835.823s
4th904Carlos TORRES PORNão Aplicavel3:16.29833:02.385419.220s

Male: U13  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st814Andrew GAVRYSH 10120445587USA5:17.70323:52.1131-
2nd810Simão SOUSA 10097314121POR4:11.05914:23.417231.304s

Male: U15  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st803Juliano LAVERGNE OLIVEIRA 10088036372FRAX1 RACING COMMENCAL3:25.65912:46.8421-
2nd801Benjamin VASCONCELOS 10051340363PORBike House DH Team / Guimarães13:06.83643:12.258225.416s
3rd812Tya SUREL 10058214431FRAX1 RACING COMMENCAL3:31.52723:18.879332.037s
4th809Diogo MARQUES 10105754131PORA.R. Grada / Sardanetas BTT6:05.29733:44.702457.860s

Male: U17  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st707Nico HAGLEV 10084116158NOREtnies / Hilx / Intense2:34.37922:27.3001-
2nd730Mika BRANDS 10023175910NED2:33.23712:29.12521.825s
3rd726Nui TAI 10115034506PORWildpack Algarve Racing2:41.79532:35.67838.378s
4th725Martim SOBRAL 10126135144PORAD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira2:42.41742:39.976412.676s
5th720Duarte JESUS 10045378806PORWildpack Algarve Racing2:44.79652:42.166514.866s
6th704José PEDROSO 10044801452PORBike House DH Team / Guimarães3:04.372122:47.289619.989s
7th719David GONÇALVES 10127872050PORAlmofalinhas DH2:46.30262:50.246722.946s
8th734Afonso DOMINGUES 10132303435PORClube Cicloturismo de Monção2:55.65072:52.423825.123s
9th724Tomás MARTINS 10150444556PORBike House DH Team / Guimarães2:59.805112:52.867925.567s
10th721Afonso SOARES 10116471722PORBikezone2:58.414102:57.8861030.586s
11th703Leonardo PEREIRA 10129449918PORBTT Pandilhas a Monte3:14.517143:04.0161136.716s
12th733Daniel CARVALHO 10151742033POR3:22.707153:11.4391244.139s
13th705Gabriel COSTA 10140537018PORBTT Pandilhas a Monte3:06.079133:21.0291353.729s
14th701Gonçalo BENTES 10127239833POR3:48.585163:34.133141:06.833
15th706Gustavo SOUSA (2) 10129460729PORBTT Pandilhas a Monte2:58.29794:32.752152:05.452
16th732Diogo FERNANDES (u17) 10140479626POR2:56.77886:42.409164:15.109
718José MACHADO (u17) 10150216911POR3:53.69717     DNF
708Joaquim MENESES 10129269557PORBicisintra / GásMucifal      DNF     DNF
717Filipe PRATA 10150508719POR      DNF     DNF
731Francisco SOUSA (u17) 10045687788PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira      DNF     DNF

Male: U19  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st230Fynn BRANDS 10023176920NED2:25.15232:19.4331-
2nd214Daniel PARFITT 10135272342GBRBNC Racing2:22.70012:19.69420.261s
3rd226Noa WALKER 10132908471GBRPlanet MTB C.D.E2:23.05722:19.88230.449s
4th201Álvaro PESTANA 10116649251PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:28.15952:23.15643.723s
5th227Bruno JIMENEZ ANDREUS 10089808846ESPchallenge one2:28.21762:24.16254.729s
6th244Tommy WALKER 10132087611GBRGravity School Coaching2:33.23082:27.74168.308s
7th205Nuno BENTES 10114778767POR2:35.353112:29.546710.113s
8th239Tiago PATROCÍNIO 10120844301PORTOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys2:34.557102:30.477811.044s
9th245Tom WESTGATE 10135637306GBRGravity School Racing by SR Suntour2:31.62572:34.049914.616s
10th222José CARDOSO 10044976456PORBike House DH Team / Guimarães2:34.49792:34.1351014.702s
11th211Hugo ROSENDO 10115435842ESPClub ciclista cerdedo cotobade2:38.005132:34.3751114.942s
12th207Carlos PALMEIRA 10044761945POREVO RACING TEAM2:40.796142:35.5581216.125s
13th250Gonçalo BRUM 10139483354PORCD Santo António2:43.455152:38.4241318.991s
14th203Pedro CÂMARA 10117483956PORAtlético Desportivo São Pedro2:47.098172:39.4601420.027s
15th228Pedro MARTINS 10131988890POREVO RACING TEAM2:48.449192:40.0771520.644s
16th232Duarte RIBAS 10116811727PORBike House DH Team / Guimarães2:49.034202:42.3191622.886s
17th209Hector QUINTEIRO LORENZO 10039538901ESPBICI VERDE C.C.2:25.66542:42.4111722.978s
18th246Paulino FONTAINHAS 10128291877PORBTT Enduro Terras de Bouro2:47.776182:43.4361824.003s
19th234Gonçalo LINDO 10126155857PORAD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira2:52.571212:43.4951924.062s
20th241Tiago FERREIRA (2) 10128165171PORBTT Pandilhas a Monte2:59.784242:46.7102027.277s
21st236Francisco RIBEIRO 10118772945PORBike House DH Team / Guimarães2:58.352232:52.7092133.276s
22nd213Marcel KOVACS 10119360807SLOCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:57.982222:53.1402233.707s
23rd238Rúben MATIAS 10119098301PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:45.825163:03.8582344.425s
24th204Ayun TRINDADE 10114349644PORWildpack Algarve Racing2:37.088123:36.093241:16.660
25th229Marcos RIBEIRO 10150220648PORAlmofalinhas DH3:44.392253:48.585251:29.152
26th235Rafael BRITO 10150413840POR4:12.651264:28.468262:09.035
27th243Bruno BRANCO 10048925467POR4:18.517274:28.881272:09.448
208Oscar HAKES 10088680010GBRGravity School Racing by SR Suntour      DNF     DNF
221Roee OSTFELD 10117608541ISRCommencal Icstudio      DNF     DNF
242Bernardo SOUSA 10045687889PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira      DNF     DNF

Male: 30-34  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st327Francisco SOUSA (30+) 10074024825PORTOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys2:27.29722:25.5511-
2nd314Guilherme JESUS 10008185063PORMCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM2:25.96912:25.92320.372s
3rd319Rafael MACHADO 10044142559PORAD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira2:30.56132:26.94231.391s
4th320Daniel RUIZ GUTIERREZ 10014324254ESPBIRAKA TEAM2:38.23152:35.14649.595s
5th301José NUNES 10056122968PORSporting Clube de Travancinha2:41.11072:36.935511.384s
6th313Hugo ALVES (u35) 10012933720PORMCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM2:34.47442:40.574615.023s
7th303António CARNEIRO 10116467678POR2:51.323122:42.383716.832s
8th302Francisco SILVA 10013725682PORNSCP Mortágua / SAGIPER2:44.72182:44.212818.661s
9th347Filipe BATISTA 10138623791PORTOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys2:47.68492:44.773919.222s
10th306José JACINTO 10126947419POR2:51.366132:44.8611019.310s
11th305Rui FERNANDES 10127228214PORBike House DH Team / Guimarães2:52.472142:44.8681119.317s
12th328Paulo GONÇALVES 10150444758PORBike House DH Team / Guimarães2:50.782112:44.9671219.416s
13th94Sandro SILVA 10150507406PORU.D LORVANENSE3:07.909182:47.4721321.921s
14th304Joel PINTO 10054966345PORBTT Pandilhas a Monte2:58.543162:51.3381425.787s
15th307Bruno OLIVEIRA (30+) 10045184196PORSporting Clube de Travancinha3:00.394172:51.4841525.933s
16th325David ANDRÉ DIAS 10091011949PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:38.90062:51.9251626.374s
17th308Adrian PADIN PAZ 10043062324ESPXBIKES2:58.479152:56.1281730.577s
18th348Pedro PINTO (2) 10053792443POR2:50.175103:28.103181:02.552
310Hélder BORGES 10148927215PORSporting Clube de Travancinha3:13.36919     DNF
317Fabian CIRIA MORENO 10042391408ESPC.d Navaleno      DNF     DNF

Male: 35-39  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st330Rui CABRITA 10044033637PORWildpack Algarve Racing2:28.84712:26.8491-
2nd331António JORGE 10044113257PORAD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira2:38.30922:33.00826.159s
3rd318Pedro PINTO (1) 10012445888PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:40.23352:35.41738.568s
4th95Pedro BESSA 10011491854POR2:39.03032:36.16849.319s
5th332Luis Miguel CORDEIRO CARDOSO 10013757816PORPorto Mós / Team Ribeirense2:39.91342:36.29859.449s
6th350Tiago FERNANDES (1987) 10045606956PORA.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:42.89272:37.508610.659s
7th334Rúben Daniel GOMES 10088731641PORBARRA4 / Caniço Riders2:46.54392:39.223712.374s
8th344Guilherme MARQUES 10126888209PORMaster Vantagem / RÓÓDINHAS2:41.41362:39.567812.718s
9th335Vitor MARTINS 10044361114PORPorto Mós / Team Ribeirense2:46.42582:40.873914.024s
10th340Rui GONÇALVES 10139043622PORBike House DH Team / Guimarães2:53.316132:45.0821018.233s
11th339Daniel FERRÃO (30+) 10126846274PORTOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys2:49.535102:48.9031122.054s
12th338Filipe SILVA (30+) 10104057641PORU.D LORVANENSE6:42.032182:49.7171222.868s
13th343Paulo PINTO 10126514454PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:52.512112:49.7521322.903s
14th329Fábio TORRES 10011572888PORWildpack Algarve Racing3:01.300152:50.9581424.109s
15th336Rui Pedro SANTANA PASCOAL 10091010939PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira3:20.989172:52.2251525.376s
16th337Ruben FERREIRA (30+) 10115033593POR3:08.598162:55.2201628.371s
17th333Luís JESUS 10150220547PORA.R. Grada / Sardanetas BTT2:53.243122:59.8961733.047s
18th341Tomás REIS 10138911660PORTOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys2:58.616144:24.890181:58.041
349Daniel POMBO 10004062058PORTOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys      DNF     DNF

Male: 40-44  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st414Pasqual CANALS FLIX 10003523306ESPSt Andreu Barca Moto Clube2:32.47812:30.8871-
2nd413João MACHADO 10044113358PORBARRA4 / Caniço Riders2:42.22642:36.23225.345s
3rd401Paulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES 10004974767PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:39.14822:36.68035.793s
4th403Jorge AFONSECA 10044037980PORAXPO Team Vila do Conde2:46.76682:37.63846.751s
5th409Carlos RITA 10043929361PORWildpack Algarve Racing2:42.39852:38.81757.930s
6th402Paulo RAMOS 10127122221PORAlmofalinhas DH2:41.92632:39.32968.442s
7th407Christopher GRECH 10043773555GBR2:43.67362:40.46179.574s
8th406Guillaume BALANCA 10124175037FRALoose Downhill2:44.77372:41.523810.636s
9th405Rui SILVA (1) 10043877023PORBTT Pandilhas a Monte2:47.05892:43.459912.572s
10th408António GOMES 10076496810PORSporting Clube de Travancinha3:06.542113:13.4451042.558s
412Tiago NUNES 10107666344PORU.D LORVANENSE2:53.84610     DNF

Male: 45-49  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st427José SOUSA (1) 10043876821PORCasa do Povo de Abrunheira2:43.69422:37.9271-
2nd415Ricardo SOARES 10044074659PORBikezone2:37.02912:38.26920.342s
3rd416Marco TEIXEIRA 10044066878PORTOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys2:48.27432:44.39436.467s
4th423João AMARO 10044074962PORMCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM2:54.63342:58.022420.095s
5th419Rui OLIVEIRA 10126820511PORClube BTT Matosinhos3:06.62053:03.093525.166s
6th429Marco LOURENÇO 10045557648PORBTT Enduro Terras de Bouro4:38.07863:26.983649.056s
425Ricardo LINDO 10044134879PORAD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira      DNF     DNF
420Nuno LOPES (vet1) 10075697770PORMCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM      DNF     DNF

Male: 50-54  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st501Rui CRUZ 10044007264PORMCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM2:54.62112:47.8881-
2nd505António GONÇALVES (1) 10045623023PORU.D LORVANENSE3:02.12822:54.27326.385s
3rd503João MONTEIRO 10044070922PORBTT Pandilhas a Monte5:12.67934:12.28631:24.398

Male: 55-59  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st507Francisco BATARDA 10044957561PORMCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM3:05.41813:00.9501-
2nd509José REIS 10044026866PORTOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys6:13.81426:45.70123:44.751

Male: 60+

1 competitor found

 

 

Female: Elite  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st608Lisa BAUMANN 10034782059SUICommencal Les Orres2:40.08022:34.6601-
2nd606Mikayla PARTON 10018614078GBRBNC Racing2:38.48412:34.82620.166s
3rd609Lisa BOULADOU 10068920201FRAX1racing Commencal2:40.37732:36.50331.843s
4th605Veronika WIDMANN 10007423312ITAContinental Nukeproof Factory2:44.98342:38.75544.095s
5th601Zoe ZAMORA NOVALES 10041681284ESPBaskonia Trek3:13.64662:51.486516.826s
6th604Kira ZAMORA NOVALES 10080546255ESPBaskonia Trek2:59.62953:03.902629.242s
617Patrícia LOURENÇO 10141922603PORTOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys      DNF     DNF
603Joana NUNES 10093429976PORSporting Clube de Travancinha      DNF     DNF
602Yuli REY 10112004365ESPKamikazes CD      DNF     DNF
612Siel VAN DER VELDEN 10056714062BELCommencal      DNF     DNF

Female: 30+

1 competitor found

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us