withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (64)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Cat 1: U18  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Diff
1st78Oliver BRANDYBERRY 608575Galbraith Gravity Racing3:38.7701-
2nd71Christopher SIMEUR 578336Galbraith Gravity Racing3:40.56921.799s
3rd79Soren PORTER 602867Galbraith Gravity Racing3:45.63436.864s
4th75Colton RUSH 3:47.87349.103s
5th76Donovan MALONE 6537423:49.092510.322s
6th80Quinn TAYLOR 596117Galbraith Gravity Racing3:51.056612.286s
7th72Blake JORGENSEN 6367833:59.382720.612s
73Ewan KELLEY 751693     
77Finn SHIMKUS 601724Galbraith Gravity Racing     

Male: Cat 2: U12  Finish spread

6 competitors found

Male: Cat 2: U14  Finish spread

3 competitors found

Male: Cat 2: U16  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Diff
1st67Rylan BEAL 613109Galbraith Gravity Racing3:52.0511-
2nd65Leo ARZOO 637505Galbraith Gravity Racing3:58.94226.891s
3rd69Torin FRAZIER 600871Galbraith Gravity Racing3:59.85237.801s
4th66Myles LUDWIG 636207Galbraith Gravity Racing4:00.42048.369s
5th61Emerson CRUZ 653233Galbraith Gravity Racing4:00.98458.933s
6th63Ben FLORIDA 7583474:12.685620.634s
7th68Talmage REYNOLDS 7583504:16.724724.673s
8th64Eli KUSICK 6545764:58.27281:06.221
9th62Liam BISHOP (WA) 6159845:05.16391:13.112

Male: Cat 2: U18

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Diff
1st70Zane ALEXANDER 7583494:50.5771-

Male: Cat 3: U7  Finish spread

4 competitors found

Male: Cat 3: U10  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Diff
1st28Gunnar SHEPHERD 599783Galbraith Gravity Racing5:09.6301-
2nd36Gabriel BUSH 7523985:14.40724.777s
3rd31Liam MCCLAIN 754011Galbraith Gravity Racing5:27.464317.834s
4th29Cody SIMS 753947Galbraith Gravity Racing5:43.147433.517s
5th32Emmitt JUSTUS 7527355:57.204547.574s
6th35Andrew BONILLA 757566Galbraith Gravity Racing6:02.914653.284s
7th33Owen PAGET 658375Galbraith Gravity Racing6:12.44771:02.817
8th37Mitchell BURKE 754973Galbraith Gravity Racing6:26.38881:16.758
9th74Radley DOWLING 602200Galbraith Gravity Racing6:28.56591:18.935
10th34Trystan HILLMAN 751520Galbraith Gravity Racing6:49.417101:39.787
11th26Wylie RUIS 616809Galbraith Gravity Racing8:06.053112:56.423
12th24Arlo PEARSON 6628928:22.354123:12.724
30Buell LUSTIG 756177Galbraith Gravity Racing     
25Quin MCCORMACK 755272     

Male: Cat 3: U14  Finish spread

9 competitors found

Male: Cat 3 U18  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Diff
1st48Owen HARLEY 6539584:26.5241-
2nd47Camden MCWILLIAMS 656402Galbraith Gravity Racing / Lenny's Bike Shop4:42.202215.678s
3rd49Ben GILLESPIE 6560784:44.917318.393s

Male: Coaches/Pro  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Diff
1st8Wells TANNER 6460333:35.7671-
2nd10Cody COX 6116743:44.95329.186s
3rd9Kevin JORGENSEN 6138443:46.803311.036s

 

 

Female: Cat 2: U12

1 competitor found

Female: Cat 2: U14

1 competitor found

Female: Cat 3: U14

1 competitor found

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us