withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (78)Photos (0)Videos (0)Spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Cat 1: U18  Spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Finish
1st271Christopher SIMEUR 578336Galbraith Gravity Racing2:22.11
2nd270Oliver BRANDYBERRY 6085752:22.62
3rd276Finn SHIMKUS 6017242:24.83
4th277Quinn TAYLOR 5961172:27.34
5th272Damien COMEAU 5301702:33.25
274Donovan MALONE 653742     
275Soren PORTER 602867Galbraith Gravity Racing     
273Kade STEIMEL 590252100% / Crankbrothers / Profile Hubs / Renen     

Male: Cat 2: U12  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Finish
1st243Logan LEDAIN 6113442:36.51
2nd244Jonah PLATZ 627284Galbraith Gravity Racing2:38.72
3rd245Chris STOKES 760679Galbraith Gravity Racing2:38.83
4th247Griffin SHEPHERD 599782Galbraith Gravity Racing2:45.54
5th248Alex ROBBINS 621569Galbraith Gravity Racing2:45.95
6th246Reed ISALY 7630682:46.76
249Toma PODOREAN 656570     

Male: Cat 2: U14  Spread

5 competitors found

Male: Cat 2: U16  Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Finish
1st263Myles LUDWIG 6362072:27.91
2nd259Emerson CRUZ 6532332:28.02
3rd260Rylan BEAL 6131092:28.13
4th266Jameson KRACHE 640497Galbraith Gravity Racing2:29.54
5th262Leo ARZOO 6375052:32.15
6th264Nolan TAYLOR 596120Galbraith Gravity Racing2:32.56
7th261Torin FRAZIER 6008712:35.47
8th265Ruhaan CHAWLA 6420432:40.88
9th268Ewan KELLEY 7516932:46.69
267Liam BISHOP (WA) 615984     

Male: Cat 3: U7  Spread

6 competitors found

Male: Cat 3: U10  Spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Finish
1st215Buell LUSTIG 7561772:59.31
2nd213Liam MCCLAIN 7540113:00.52
3rd212Gunnar SHEPHERD 599783Galbraith Gravity Racing3:04.83
4th216Owen PAGET 6583753:15.04
5th218Mitchell BURKE 7549733:17.95
6th217Trystan HILLMAN 7515203:18.36
7th221Andrew BONILLA 757566Galbraith Gravity Racing3:21.17
8th219Cody SIMS 7539473:27.58
9th220Emmitt JUSTUS 7527353:31.69
10th222Birch TILLMAN Galbraith Gravity Racing3:33.510
11th223Radley DOWLING 602200Galbraith Gravity Racing3:34.511
12th224Arlo PEARSON 6628923:41.212
214Gabriel BUSH 752398Galbraith Gravity Racing     
225Quin MCCORMACK 755272     

Male: Cat 3: U14  Spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Finish
1st229Beck POTTER 7536542:37.51
2nd226Bennett BURKE 6591932:37.52
3rd227Owen MYLES 2:40.73
4th228Caper MIEL 628245GGR2:43.04
5th232Jens FRAZIER 6008722:49.55
6th231Brayden ERHOLM 660064GGR2:53.06
7th233George EICHMAN 7575122:54.27
8th235Henry ANDERSON 6550742:57.98
9th236Wiley CRIPE 7586243:02.79
10th238Hugh ANDERSON 7534833:09.010
11th234Cal WERTZ 760335Galbraith Gravity Racing3:24.511
12th239Philip DUDLEY-KNAAK Galbraith Gravity Racing3:26.712
230Hugo PAVLIK 659641     
237Odin PRUETT 636569     

Male: Cat 3 U18  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Finish
1st240Eli KUSICK 654576Galbraith Gravity Racing2:49.41
2nd241Ben GILLESPIE 6560782:51.42
242Camden MCWILLIAMS 656402     

Male: Coaches/Pro

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Finish
1st278Cody COX 6116742:29.11

 

 

Female: Cat 1: U18

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Finish
1st269Molly BLAIR 5028652:48.71

Female: Cat 2: U12  Spread

2 competitors found

Female: Cat 2: U14  Spread

2 competitors found

Female: Cat 3: U7  Spread

2 competitors found

Female: Cat 3: U10  Spread

2 competitors found

Female: Cat 3: U14

1 competitor found

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us