0Basket

2012 All Gravity Series round 7 (Moscow Arms Race) at Moscow, ID

Results (62)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://www.allgravityseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/10/2012-AGS-6.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st55Kyle THOMAS 2626131:58.091-
2nd29Charlie SPONSEL 1:59.4121.32s
3rd68Jake GROB 2:01.1833.09s
4th34Craig HILL 3540562:01.5943.50s
5th1Willie HOBBS 2804872:05.6757.58s
6th44Tyler GILSDORF 2280412:09.07610.98s
7th41Adam RANSAVAGE 2926012:13.37715.28s
8th36Bryan CRUM 1145862:14.30816.21s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st47Nik DUNN CAN199606282:11.611-
2nd43Bret GILKEY 2948892:15.5023.89s
3rd32Zachary SEDIVY 3411462:16.3234.71s
4th25Kendall SMITH 2:22.37410.76s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st30Kent BILLINGSLEY 2:05.121-
2nd46Matt MINNICK 2945792:05.6020.48s
3rd24Alec WATTS 3757212:05.6230.50s
4th37Cameron HOEFER 3025282:06.9941.87s
5th45Justin COVEY 2:07.2752.15s
6th100Steven BAFUS 2121362:08.6263.50s
7th31Chris WAMSLEY 2654342:08.8973.77s
8th49Steven MEYER 2:09.6184.49s
9th49Skye SCHILLHAMMER 2:10.1795.05s
10th99Eric SCHNECK 2931622:15.861010.74s
11th27Erik GORMAN 2437232:16.791111.67s
12th42Jesse RANSAVAGE 3038952:16.951211.83s
13th66Alex William FLOYD 2896452:17.961312.84s
14th40Michael SMITH (WA) 3014132:20.121415.00s
15th77Brad DOWD 3754714:09.32152:04.20

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st22Scott KEMP 1915542:11.951-
2nd56Jeff REES 934522:18.5126.56s
3rd35Andy COOK 917432:24.80312.85s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st270Damon SEDIVY 2:21.931-

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st258Preston PRIMMER 2:29.161-
2nd261Casey ROBERTS 2:38.7129.55s
3rd252Henry HOLM 2:43.99314.83s
4th255Cole LUEDTKE 2:44.12414.96s
5th272Chase SMITH (WA) 3507742:44.19515.03s
6th259John MILLER (cat2) 3:19.95650.79s
7th256Patrick HANLEY 3:27.92758.76s
8th271Jake KING 3:30.9981:01.83

Cat 2: 19-29 men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st276Ryan BOWEN 2:14.061-
2nd282Anthony WILLIAMS 2:17.6723.61s
3rd253Jordan BENZ 2:21.8237.76s
4th280Max FRIESE 2:22.0848.02s
5th260Nicholas DORAN 2:22.4358.37s
6th96Scott NELSON (u40) 2928792:25.48611.42s
7th251Mike LAWLESS 2:28.69714.63s
8th33David HOBBS 2:36.57822.51s
9th277Danny ZICKLER 3705233:20.8491:06.78

Cat 2: 30-39 men

1 competitor found

Cat 2: 40-49 men

1 competitor found

Cat 3: 0-12 boys

1 competitor found

Cat 3: 15-18 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st278Levi VIXIE 2:58.961-

Cat 3: 19-29 men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st247Ben GRIMM 3:06.161-
2nd254Ethan MURRAY 3:33.98227.82s

Cat 3: 30-39 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st250Pete KINSEY 3748032:37.331-
2nd274Lance COGLEY 2:43.5726.24s
3rd257Matt ROBINSON (cat2) 2:49.69312.36s

Cat 3: 50+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st281Randy PRIMMER 3561183:37.411-

 

 

Pro women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st39Jaime REES 2280462:22.941-

Cat 1 women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st-Sandy DENSMORE 2:56.521-
2nd28Ruth THOMAS 3:03.1126.59s
3rd50Lacy KEMP 3:10.78314.26s
Chat with us