withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (422)Photos (321)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Payback

9 competitors found

Male: U7

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st335Jasper EALES Gosport111311st
2nd299Arthur KINGE Gosport161822nd
3rd562Samuel ORTIZ URIBE Peckham Challengers212513rd
4th393Jonjoe BLUNDELL Runnymede Rockets413824th
5th415Khalil HENRY Peckham Challengers22DNS1345th
6th925Eddie BROWN (u7) Gosport321636th
7th276Harry MERRON T.N.T.332847th
8th882Esmee ANDERSON ° HackneyU7 Female153938th
9th983Harry TAYLOR (u7) Bournemouth23275
10th017Shiloh PARCHMENT Peckham Challengers424106
11th366Ayda WARNER ° T.N.T.U7 Female533115
12th222Henry DOUGLAS Broomfield Bikers645156
13th995Evyatar DAGAN Hackney344117
14th556Jagger HINES ° Runnymede RocketsU7 Female654157
15th507Arlo WHITE Bexhill Bike Park556168
16th218Louie STOTER Andover465158
17th664Noa KERR ° Runnymede RocketsU7 Female66517
18th463Leo HAWKER T.N.T.57719
19th552Zoe BENOLLI ° HackneyU7 Female77620
20th133Alexander FRENCH Peckham Challengers74DNS20

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 7yrs

20 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

27 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

24 competitors found

Male: 10yrs

23 competitors found

Male: 11yrs

29 competitors found

Male: 12yrs

26 competitors found

Male: 13yrs

29 competitors found

Male: 14yrs

27 competitors found

Male: 15yrs

12 competitors found

Male: 16yrs

9 competitors found

Male: 17-18

14 competitors found

Male: 19-29

9 competitors found

Male: 40+

17 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 50+

13 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

9 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

4 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 17-29

8 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 30+

6 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 40+

14 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 50+

10 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 55+

6 competitors found

 

 

Female: Payback

10 competitors found

Female: 7-8

8 competitors found

Female: 9-10

16 competitors found

Female: 11-12

18 competitors found

Female: 13-14

8 competitors found

Female: 17+

7 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: Cruiser: 17-29

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 M4 Pts
1st9Amy WILLATS Club Cyclopark11114
2nd14Sami PRINCE Bexhill Bike Park22228
3rd17Bethan COWLEY Knightwood533314
4th549Roxie ATTREE ° Club CycloparkCruiser: 13-14 Female355518
5th468Leah MEADEN ° BournemouthCruiser: 30+ Female444618
6thE1Isla YOUNG ° KnightwoodCruiser: 13-14 Female666422
7th645Ellen GIBBS THOMPSON Gosport777728
8th562Jo CONROY ° KnightwoodCruiser: 30+ Female888832

° Riders racing out of category

 

 

Mixed: Cruiser: 9-12

9 competitors found

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us