withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

2024 Victorian Enduro Tour round 3 & State Champs, Bright, VIC

Results (293)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
Full course - 5 stages55+ Women - 4 stagesLite/U13 course - 3 stages

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Full course - 5 stages Elite  Event progression Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st3Jordan BEGG 4:44.0011:28.5053:04.3032:56.7014:01.70616:15.281-
2nd33Darcy WILKINSON 4:47.2021:26.1023:04.5042:58.5023:59.00416:15.3420.06s
3rd6Isaac BUCKELL 4:53.0051:25.3013:05.6063:04.4043:50.10116:18.4333.15s
4th21Duncan LEDGER 4:50.1031:27.7033:05.4053:01.2034:00.50516:24.9749.69s
5th9303Paul VAN DER PLOEG 5:06.20121:31.10123:02.9023:06.9063:53.30316:40.42525.14s
6th11Jarrad DAVIS 5:00.4091:29.1063:05.9073:05.6054:01.70616:42.73627.45s
7th28Murray STEPHENS 4:57.2061:29.7073:13.60123:09.8084:08.101116:58.47743.19s
8th15Andrew HAUGHTON 5:03.40101:30.0083:02.6013:19.50194:03.20816:58.73843.45s
9th29Pat SWINDLES 4:51.9041:30.0083:09.3093:16.90154:12.601817:00.72945.44s
10th14Dave HABICHT 5:00.3081:31.50133:14.20133:10.3094:09.301317:05.651050.37s
11th22David MAUD 5:03.60111:31.50133:12.20103:17.30174:11.701517:16.38111:01.10
12th12Jake GRAYSON 4:59.8071:32.20163:21.40183:14.10114:09.601417:17.10121:01.82
13th5Patrick BROUGHTON 5:10.10141:30.10103:21.50193:11.90104:06.301017:19.92131:04.64
14th26Andrew SHARP 5:08.40131:35.20233:16.30153:14.80124:19.302217:34.05141:18.77
15th24Jordan POWELL 5:23.00181:30.90113:18.10173:21.20214:05.20917:38.48151:23.20
16th8Harry COOK 5:12.70151:34.60213:24.00213:15.20134:13.101917:39.62161:24.34
17th4Alister BRASHER 5:20.70161:33.50183:24.70223:17.20164:12.301717:48.46171:33.18
18th31Neil VAN DER PLOEG 5:41.50211:34.10193:14.80143:27.70243:52.30217:50.49181:35.21
19th25Connor SCHOLZ 5:29.40191:35.60243:26.50233:22.60224:12.001618:06.15191:50.87
20th13Connor GRIFFIN 5:45.20231:31.50133:13.00113:19.40184:23.202518:12.38201:57.10
21st19Lachlan JOSEY 6:00.90251:32.70173:21.50193:23.60234:14.202018:32.91212:17.63
22nd10Brendon DARBY 5:39.70201:34.90223:43.90283:20.40204:21.602418:40.59222:25.31
23rd7Sam CARLTON 5:43.70221:38.00253:38.40273:37.30264:24.902619:02.34232:47.06
24th1Tom ANDERSON 6:19.20271:39.10263:28.90243:36.80254:14.602119:18.66243:03.38
25th20Jack KELLY 5:58.60241:41.70293:33.30253:38.20274:41.702819:33.57253:18.29
26th16Ryan HOLLAND 6:24.30281:40.70273:47.70294:00.50284:44.402920:37.67264:22.39
27th2Daniel BATES 6:52.10291:41.00283:50.50304:02.90295:02.503021:29.00275:13.72
28th18Matthew JERNEJCIC 6:02.40261:34.50203:36.10267:25.60304:31.002723:09.66286:54.38
29th27Ryley SHAW 16:46.30301:27.9043:06.6083:07.4074:08.301228:36.572912:21.29
17Andrew HOWIESON 5:20.8017     3:16.40163:16.60144:19.6023     DNF
10870Karl CLARIDGE                               DNS
9Riley CORKE                               DNS
12960Sam KANE                               DNS
30Billy THORNE                               DNS

Male: Full course - 5 stages Expert: 19-34  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st270Harrison WEBB 5:42.3041:32.9013:18.6013:21.8014:20.70118:16.301-
2nd256Jack DREVER 5:29.7011:35.9053:28.1033:24.5024:36.40918:34.66218.36s
3rd261Campbell MCIVER 5:41.6031:34.0023:20.7023:33.9034:33.90618:44.17327.87s
4th254Reilly COOPER-GRANT 5:37.2021:34.5033:37.2073:33.9034:25.30218:48.16431.86s
5th263Aaron O'HALLORAN 5:50.1061:39.3073:31.4053:38.8054:29.90319:09.50553.20s
6th260Rohan KNOX 5:42.3041:35.6043:42.50103:46.2074:30.50419:17.1761:00.87
7th-Unknown RIDER* 5:58.6071:55.90113:33.4063:44.3064:36.601019:48.8271:32.52
8th267Jordan SUTTON 6:18.0081:39.3073:37.4083:54.90104:34.90720:04.5581:48.25
9th255James DEMPSTER 6:32.80101:40.9093:41.4093:51.3095:04.001120:50.4292:34.12
10th258Nic HOWLAND 6:28.4091:43.00103:51.10115:06.50114:35.40821:44.41103:28.11
11th266Michael ROBERTS (elt) 20:37.10121:36.8063:28.8043:50.6084:31.80534:05.191115:48.89
257Michael GIBBON 6:41.3011                         DNF
253Nicolas BOHLE                               DNS
12170Luke CAMPBELL (u40)                               DNS
10650Blake HALLS                               DNS
262Calen-Jack NELSON                               DNS
264Nathan OMAN                               DNS
265Cameron PICKERT                               DNS
268Darcy TAYLOR                               DNS
269Connor THOMPSON                               DNS

Male: Full course - 5 stages Sport: 19+  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st298Kyle DISHON 5:52.9011:34.0013:28.3013:36.3014:28.60119:00.161-
2nd297Jeremy STAPLETON 6:07.2021:35.1023:50.2023:50.5024:33.20219:56.26256.10s
3rd137Josh GROSE 6:22.5031:42.3044:39.6074:09.6034:51.10321:45.1932:45.03
4th143Nick WAITES 6:56.2041:41.9033:58.5034:37.7054:56.40422:10.7543:10.59
5th140Phil NEVILLE 7:05.0051:43.2054:10.7044:26.2045:12.80622:37.9653:37.80
6th138Ben KEYS 8:13.6071:51.2074:38.2064:50.3065:02.00524:35.3265:35.16
7th141Justin POWER 8:06.6061:46.7064:26.0055:00.2075:33.60724:53.1275:52.96
135Chris CALLANDER                               DNS
144Kate LAWRY                               DNS
139Mac MILLS                               DNS

Male: Full course - 5 stages U15  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st124Ruben SCARR 5:10.2011:30.2013:15.8013:18.2014:11.30117:25.701-
2nd126Tate THOMAS 5:44.3021:36.4033:23.8023:42.6044:26.80218:53.9321:28.23
3rd111Rueben BATEUP 5:48.8031:37.4053:26.9043:39.1024:49.30519:21.5831:55.88
4th117Liam MAHER 6:14.0041:34.6023:25.9033:40.1034:33.40319:28.0842:02.38
5th122Hamish RETCHFORD 6:14.4051:41.1073:54.1084:03.4074:43.30420:36.3353:10.63
6th119Bo MEGINLEY 6:34.5081:43.6083:45.9064:02.4054:53.70821:00.1363:34.43
7th114Tom DOCHERTY 6:25.4071:47.20123:54.4094:30.1094:49.90621:27.0974:01.39
8th115Leon GABLER 6:15.4061:37.0043:38.8055:02.50135:05.101121:38.8984:13.19
9th120Harry MILNE 7:32.60121:39.7063:47.8074:02.9064:51.40721:54.4294:28.72
10th125Ethan TELFORD 6:52.7091:45.90104:13.10124:30.80104:57.701022:20.26104:54.56
11th121Rheef NORMAN 6:55.10101:46.50114:13.00114:27.3085:20.401422:42.30115:16.60
12th116Jasper GOUGH 7:55.90141:44.1094:06.50104:32.90114:57.40923:16.81125:51.11
13th118Archie MASSEY 7:44.20131:47.40134:17.80134:36.20125:18.601323:44.24136:18.54
14th112Reuben CASE 7:31.50111:51.80144:19.20145:55.60145:17.401224:55.55147:29.85
127Cameron WOOD 12:49.40151:54.50155:36.7015               DNF
113Marlon DAMCHEV                               DNS
123Levi ROYAL                               DNS

Male: Full course - 5 stages U17  Event progression Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st181Ryder ROSTRON 5:03.3011:31.8023:14.5013:08.0014:03.10117:00.781-
2nd169Lenny KUDLIK 5:19.6031:30.7013:19.4043:14.6034:12.00417:36.32235.54s
3rd158Sam FREITAG 5:13.8021:34.0053:16.7033:13.7024:18.70817:36.97336.19s
4th145Oliver BALL 5:20.2041:32.5043:16.2023:17.6044:11.90317:38.45437.67s
5th179Reuben PFAHLERT 5:30.5061:35.8083:22.4063:22.8064:17.30718:08.8851:08.10
6th182Oska SCARR 5:26.5051:47.30253:22.6073:18.6054:14.70518:09.7161:08.93
7th173Nash LYTHGO 5:31.4071:32.3033:26.3093:32.2094:15.90618:18.1371:17.35
8th176Luca MORTIMER 5:32.5081:34.1063:23.6083:27.7084:24.40918:22.3881:21.60
9th188Zac WATTERS 5:33.9091:39.60143:32.00123:32.40104:36.701918:54.6891:53.90
10th177Mitchell MUNARI 5:59.60111:40.80183:38.10173:27.3074:27.501319:13.37102:12.59
11th187George WALKER 5:48.70101:39.00123:39.60203:42.30134:25.301019:14.95112:14.17
12th147Hunter BEHNKE 6:37.30191:37.70103:31.60113:41.80124:11.00219:39.42122:38.64
13th171Rhylan LEE 6:03.10121:40.50173:32.10143:54.40204:34.601819:44.71132:43.93
14th150Will CHAMBERLAIN 6:17.30151:40.10163:41.30213:35.10114:42.602019:56.48142:55.70
15th168Alex KORAB 6:19.20161:39.60143:50.20284:05.60254:27.401220:22.05153:21.27
16th151Archer CLAFFEY 6:23.80171:44.10223:51.40314:06.30264:26.501120:32.15163:31.37
17th300Dylan HENSON 6:47.60211:42.10193:43.10223:49.40174:30.201620:32.42173:31.64
18th149Joshua BRUNEAU 6:29.60181:35.3073:53.50334:07.00294:31.901720:37.39183:36.61
19th148Cooper BOYD 6:15.20141:39.50133:38.40184:30.10354:53.902820:57.13193:56.35
20th156Ethan DUNLOP 6:40.80201:44.90233:36.70163:56.50224:58.503020:57.40203:56.62
21st167Tom JOHNSON 7:11.80281:43.40213:32.00124:06.40274:30.001521:03.66214:02.88
22nd159Callum FRENCH 6:59.30251:37.0093:48.40273:53.40184:46.702521:04.89224:04.11
23rd166Mack HULL 7:02.90271:50.30293:26.50104:29.50344:43.802121:33.06234:32.28
24th184John THORNTON 6:58.10241:45.20243:57.20354:06.60285:03.403421:50.50244:49.72
25th155Rylie DISS 7:21.50301:49.00283:51.90324:09.10304:47.902621:59.49254:58.71
26th161Jake GRIFFITH 6:57.30231:48.40264:02.00374:21.40315:03.703522:12.80265:12.02
27th183Caleb SINCLAIR 6:55.10221:48.50273:55.70344:42.20364:58.803122:20.31275:19.53
178Chase NELDER 8:48.4031     5:39.20383:44.90144:28.6014     DNF
185William TUCK           3:51.10303:55.20214:44.0022     DNF
180Luke ROBIN 7:01.1026     3:50.30294:03.40234:44.1023     DNF
175Jack MILNE 6:12.7013     3:44.40244:28.00334:45.2024     DNF
174Judd MCGENNISKEN      1:43.20203:59.20363:53.90194:51.8027     DNF
165Marcus HANSFORD BOKAS 7:14.40292:02.60303:43.9023     4:55.7029     DNF
157Cooper ELLIOTT           3:48.00263:48.40165:00.4032     DNF
162Andrei GUBIN           6:23.50394:26.60325:03.1033     DNF
154Luke DIMITRI           3:36.40154:05.40245:12.1036     DNF
9495Harrison COULSTON      1:38.20113:47.10253:47.60155:14.5037     DNF
146Angus BEHNKE           3:20.0055:50.2037          DNF
160Kinta GONZALEZ           3:39.3019               DNF
152Isaac CLYDE           8:09.2040               DNF
163Billy HALL                               DNS
170Angus LEACH                               DNS
172Henry LOELIGER                               DNS
186Joe VARDY                               DNS

Male: Full course - 5 stages U21  Event progression Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st86Cooper NORTHEY 4:22.1011:25.6012:55.0012:56.2023:52.50215:31.491-
2nd92Jarrah STREET 4:45.3021:28.2032:59.9022:54.3013:51.40115:59.15227.66s
3rd71Toby GIBBONS 4:51.7031:26.9023:01.6033:03.4044:07.30516:30.90359.41s
4th84Flynn MCLUCKIE 5:02.2041:29.6053:05.9043:10.2064:08.50616:56.4041:24.91
5th80Jack KETTERER 5:14.0061:32.2073:10.9063:09.7054:10.00717:16.8951:45.40
6th76Callum HINES 5:05.2051:29.5043:13.6073:15.7094:29.501417:33.5162:02.02
7th87Sam NORTHEY 5:57.40141:33.4093:06.2053:02.4034:00.30317:39.7272:08.23
8th64Clove BOONZAAYER 5:29.1071:37.90163:15.2083:25.00114:06.20417:53.4882:21.99
9th78Jude JESSEN 6:03.60171:34.50113:18.90113:10.7074:16.001018:23.7092:52.21
10th81Tyson KRSEVAN 5:29.9091:37.00143:26.10143:21.70104:32.801718:27.55102:56.06
11th89Will SHIELDS 6:10.00181:34.30103:17.80103:15.4084:11.40818:28.91112:57.42
12th93Patrick VANSTAN 5:44.60121:51.90293:19.80123:29.00124:12.10918:37.48123:05.99
13th75Jack HERCZYKOWSKI 5:29.6081:34.60123:31.00193:31.70144:32.801718:39.79133:08.30
14th90Archie SMITH 5:40.30101:37.60153:26.60153:48.10224:21.101218:53.75143:22.26
15th23Felix MOORE 5:58.30151:39.90203:22.70133:33.00154:20.801118:54.77153:23.28
16th79George JONES 5:46.50131:35.50133:29.20173:41.10194:30.301519:02.69163:31.20
17th73Sam GOUGH 6:32.40241:31.0063:16.3093:29.90134:35.302019:24.92173:53.43
18th72Chad GIRYS 6:15.30201:39.50193:28.70163:40.90184:32.501619:36.94184:05.45
19th62Dale BLACKMAN 5:40.60111:44.70263:40.30243:42.50204:50.102719:38.29194:06.80
20th271Chhay WILLIAMS 6:03.00161:38.80183:33.20203:36.40164:50.902819:42.35204:10.86
21st95Michael WILLIAMS (elt) 6:31.50231:38.60173:29.80183:40.10174:45.302520:05.35214:33.86
22nd65Euca BOONZAAYER 6:22.40211:42.40233:37.70233:53.50244:36.002120:12.09224:40.60
23rd70Ethan FRENCH 6:49.10261:32.8083:36.00223:49.80234:24.401320:12.10234:40.61
24th88Taj PRITCHARD 6:13.70191:42.40233:43.00253:57.10264:39.902220:16.19244:44.70
25th68Heath COULSTON 6:28.20221:40.80213:54.60283:42.80214:48.302620:34.79255:03.30
26th63Tyler BLACKMORE 7:18.90281:42.00223:47.20264:05.70274:42.402321:36.28266:04.79
27th69Koah FREEMAN 6:49.00251:44.40253:59.30304:19.50284:58.703021:50.98276:19.49
28th66Hunter BRANT 7:18.30271:45.90273:59.10294:21.60294:54.202922:19.13286:47.64
29th67Toby BRIDGER 8:10.30291:46.90284:10.70314:37.20314:44.102423:29.23297:57.74
61Dylan BAUD           3:33.40213:53.70254:35.1019     DNF
96Oliver WILSON           3:51.70274:21.6029          DNF
74Cooper HALL                               DNS
77Ethan HUTCHINSON                               DNS
82James LOGAN                               DNS
83Jayden MARSHALL                               DNS
85Caleb MCMILLAN                               DNS
91Sam STEPHENS                               DNS
94Tom VARDY                               DNS

Male: Full course - 5 stages 35-44  Event progression Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st210Ben MURPHY (30+) 5:02.9011:33.2013:12.3013:07.0014:03.70116:59.101-
2nd215Jeremy SHERWILL 5:32.3021:39.30103:25.0033:26.4034:12.70318:15.7121:16.61
3rd212Leigh PETERSON 5:47.6031:36.6043:21.0023:25.0024:28.10718:38.3231:39.22
4th192Will ARNOTT 5:52.0041:33.8023:37.5093:39.6054:25.00619:07.9342:08.83
5th209Tim MCKECHNIE 6:01.7081:38.7083:32.5053:38.9044:30.101019:21.9752:22.87
6th208Joseph MCARDLE 5:58.3061:38.4073:33.6073:43.5074:28.60819:22.4062:23.30
7th197Travis CRYER 6:04.00101:40.50123:45.10113:44.9084:17.00419:31.5972:32.49
8th216Christian STEWART 6:02.6091:39.60114:16.20243:40.8064:10.90219:50.1982:51.09
9th193Ant BATEUP 6:11.40111:38.7083:32.9064:04.60134:28.60819:56.2892:57.18
10th218David WILKINSON 5:59.7071:40.70133:46.20134:01.00104:31.901219:59.55103:00.45
11th219Nick WOODHOUSE 6:27.50131:41.10163:43.60104:03.90124:47.901620:44.01113:44.91
12th203Tim GARRECHT 6:38.50151:38.2063:33.7084:38.00204:22.70520:51.11123:52.01
13th198Michael DE WILDT 6:30.30141:40.80143:52.60164:02.10114:58.501821:04.39134:05.29
14th200Ashley DOLE 6:24.50121:40.80144:04.70224:22.00194:46.601521:18.67144:19.57
15th194Nathan BERRY (30+) 6:45.10171:46.10213:55.20184:12.10154:42.501321:21.06154:21.96
16th195Brad BLACKMORE 6:42.10161:41.30173:49.40154:11.90145:05.202021:29.92164:30.82
17th202Matthew FORREST 6:59.70201:42.70183:49.10144:17.30174:43.001421:31.80174:32.70
18th213Callan RITCHIE 7:21.30231:44.50203:56.80194:18.80184:30.301121:51.75184:52.65
19th214Bryce ROBINSON 7:05.60211:46.10213:54.00174:16.90165:14.702322:17.35195:18.25
20th217Scott TAYLOR 6:58.50191:47.90243:59.70204:46.40215:05.502122:38.09205:38.99
21st206Mark JESSUP 6:57.90181:49.70264:04.10214:48.80235:09.902222:50.40215:51.30
22nd204Cody GECAS 7:10.20221:44.00194:09.30234:47.80225:01.801922:53.16225:54.06
23rd196Mathew BOYLE 9:29.30261:38.0053:46.10123:52.9094:51.501723:37.83236:38.73
24th211Justin NORMAN 7:38.20241:47.20234:22.50255:28.20245:23.002424:39.19247:40.09
205Chris HALSHAW 5:54.6051:34.6033:29.304               DNF
220Rijan YOUNG 7:46.00251:49.10254:25.7026               DNF
199Chris DEAN                               DNS
201Andrew FIRTH                               DNS
207Loughlinn KENNEDY                               DNS
11380Leigh WRIGHT                               DNS

Male: Full course - 5 stages 45-54  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st233Alex HAY 5:18.8021:30.8013:21.5013:15.2014:12.60217:38.961-
2nd238Matt MOLIJN 5:15.3011:35.2033:32.6053:17.6024:16.00417:56.71217.75s
3rd245Rob STEEP 5:27.0031:34.7023:23.6033:20.7034:18.00518:04.06325.10s
4th237Mark MCDOUGALL 5:37.7041:35.2033:23.3023:25.1044:06.90118:08.27429.31s
5th246Josh STREET 5:55.5051:38.9063:30.9043:31.6054:13.80318:50.7451:11.78
6th251Cameron YOUNG (40+) 6:04.1071:39.0073:33.9063:35.1064:29.90819:22.0261:43.06
7th244Anthony SMIDT 5:59.8061:38.1053:47.3083:52.3074:25.30719:42.8772:03.91
8th250Ashton WEBSTER 6:45.2091:40.0083:42.9073:55.2084:29.90820:33.2682:54.30
9th232Alex GUNN 6:23.3081:45.90103:56.60134:07.50114:43.001220:56.3293:17.36
10th248Mark VAN HALEN 7:12.70131:44.5093:47.4093:59.6094:22.70621:06.94103:27.98
11th230Scott FREITAG 6:59.50111:48.80133:50.00104:06.40105:10.701721:55.49114:16.53
12th239Craig MOORE 7:17.00141:46.90124:00.50154:11.90124:41.501021:57.87124:18.91
13th228Matt CARTER 7:05.20121:46.50114:08.60174:19.60154:49.301322:09.28134:30.32
14th229Brad EDWARDS 6:53.90101:49.90143:59.10144:19.50145:12.201822:14.63144:35.67
15th234Richard HERRMANN 7:23.90151:53.70183:53.10124:31.40164:42.801122:24.98154:46.02
16th249Kevin WALSH 9:15.60171:51.90153:51.10114:12.00135:02.401524:13.05166:34.09
17th243Rupert SHAW 9:09.50161:53.50174:36.90185:06.10175:05.701625:51.77178:12.81
18th231David GILSON 13:10.60181:52.70164:06.40168:10.50185:01.601432:21.871814:42.91
226Adam BAKER                               DNS
227Ben BARANOW                               DNS
235David LEACH                               DNS
240Duncan MURRAY                               DNS
241Scott PIMLOTT                               DNS
247Mathieu TARIS                               DNS

Male: Full course - 5 stages 55+  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st132Miles DAVIS 6:06.0011:36.1013:34.8013:38.8014:19.70119:15.441-
2nd133Adam WHITE 7:08.1022:08.5034:04.6034:21.2024:48.80222:31.2623:15.82
3rd131Brett COOK 7:29.8031:52.4023:58.7024:21.5035:08.00322:50.4533:35.01

Male: Full course - 5 stages E-MTB  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st55Adam MONEA 5:16.2011:29.2023:25.6063:10.7014:01.10717:22.891-
2nd41Alex BOLTON 5:32.3041:28.8013:24.9053:18.4023:42.50117:26.9924.10s
3rd39Daniel ANTONELLO 5:40.9061:31.6033:18.3013:18.8033:55.60317:45.26322.37s
4th48Daniel GRIFFIN (VIC) 5:28.2031:33.3063:23.2043:22.4063:58.80517:45.98423.09s
5th47Tom GIFFIN 5:27.4021:34.3083:27.8083:19.3044:02.80917:51.62528.73s
6th53Nathan MAWSON 5:35.5051:32.9053:28.4093:19.7053:55.50217:52.06629.17s
7th43Styvan CUSINATO 5:46.8071:32.4043:27.3073:24.5073:59.50618:10.52747.63s
8th57Ben SALIBA 5:48.3091:35.70103:22.4033:35.3084:07.101218:28.8981:06.00
9th50Tim LEGGOTT 5:47.2081:33.7073:19.7023:46.60104:05.001118:32.2291:09.33
10th56Jarrod MORONI 6:21.80111:39.50123:34.40103:41.0093:58.70419:15.49101:52.60
11th58Todd SCHINTLER 6:51.80131:40.00133:39.00113:47.20114:03.001020:01.03112:38.14
12th46Matt GALVIN 6:23.60121:35.2093:50.00124:23.10134:02.50820:14.47122:51.58
13th40Matthew BICE 7:20.40141:47.10153:53.90144:28.80144:16.101321:46.36134:23.47
14th42Luke COLENSO 7:32.60161:42.10143:51.50134:12.50124:33.701621:52.47144:29.58
15th45Eric DE CARHEIL 7:26.10151:48.60164:30.10164:36.80154:18.701422:40.33155:17.44
16th54Jarrod MCELHONE 8:13.10171:51.80184:23.20155:00.10164:41.801724:10.03166:47.14
17th236Chris MASSEY 9:29.30181:50.90174:41.90175:28.80174:32.001526:02.97178:40.08
44Brenton DAVEY 5:50.20101:35.9011                    DNF
49Toby KANE                               DNS
51Dale LUMSDEN                               DNS
52Darin LYNCH                               DNS

 

 

Female: Full course - 5 stages Elite  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st38Connor MIELKE 6:00.1021:40.2013:33.8013:35.6014:35.60119:25.341-
2nd37Rachel HORE 5:58.9011:42.7023:40.3023:45.0024:38.10219:45.03219.69s
3rd35Kim BROWNING 8:09.6031:46.7034:01.3034:10.3035:01.30323:09.2433:43.90
4th34Philippa BRIGLIA 8:16.8042:01.3044:20.2044:43.2045:02.10424:23.6744:58.33

Female: Full course - 5 stages Expert: 19-34  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st36Claire DAVEY 6:17.1011:44.1013:55.8014:04.2014:52.80120:54.041-
2nd272Erin ALLANSON 7:11.3021:52.0024:38.0034:59.8024:54.80223:35.9322:41.89
3rd274Julia VAN VUUREN 8:24.0031:53.0034:34.8027:01.1035:33.90327:26.8936:32.85
273Stephanie MAKRIKOSTAS 8:37.0041:54.0044:58.904               DNF

Female: Full course - 5 stages U15  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st129Inanay GILSON 14:48.5012:06.1025:23.9019:28.6015:54.50137:41.671-
2nd128Emma FRUECHTL 15:27.3022:04.5015:42.50215:00.00215:00.00253:14.30215:32.63
130Audrey GRAAFSMA                               DNS

Female: Full course - 5 stages U17  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st190Millie HARDING 9:23.7011:53.8015:07.5015:02.2015:48.00127:15.211-
191Abigail VAN HALEN 12:45.302     5:29.6026:23.4026:08.102     DNF
189Grace GRAAFSMA                               DNS

Female: Full course - 5 stages U21  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st98Siennah KEAN 7:50.6011:51.3014:15.7015:22.7025:31.10124:51.441-
2nd97Amelia FREEMAN 9:15.4022:03.6024:38.9025:17.5015:43.10226:58.5922:07.15

Female: Full course - 5 stages 35-44  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st221Mim BENNETT 7:59.4011:51.7024:51.7045:01.5015:09.40224:53.721-
2nd222Melissa GONZALEZ 8:15.5031:52.3034:48.0025:03.2025:36.80525:35.81242.09s
3rd223Laura GRAY 8:29.3041:50.3015:01.8055:25.5035:04.00125:50.91357.19s
4th225Hayley Joy TAYLOR 8:15.0021:59.1054:49.2035:28.3045:25.30325:56.9241:03.20
5th224Shelley RYELAND 8:36.3051:56.4044:29.8015:47.9055:29.30426:19.7351:26.01

Female: Full course - 5 stages 45-54

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st252Amy NEVILLE 9:12.8012:05.1014:48.4015:34.8015:41.60127:22.701-

Female: Full course - 5 stages E-MTB

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st60Lesa MUIR 9:02.9011:59.0014:49.6015:38.5014:55.70126:25.711-

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us