withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (293)Photos (5,994)Videos (0)Spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Pro: U17  Spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st47Yahav OSTFELD 10142279176ISR2009STAGE 1 DEVELOPMENT TEAM1:38.84521:37.3081-
2nd39Franz PAVLITSCHKO 10118993823GER2009Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:40.32041:38.98021.672s
3rd45Diego Leandro ZRAUNIG 10150341189AUT2008Ride Free Osttirol1:38.81311:39.70232.394s
4th46Elias BRAND 10150438694GER2008shredERZ Downhill Racing1:46.24571:40.66043.352s
5th37Klemens TILLMANN 10151102338GER2009Green Hill Racing Squad1:45.28351:42.73155.423s
6th49Phil KOTTWITZ 10150267835GER2009TilliT Rookie Rockets1:47.32491:46.23068.922s
7th38Lars Ole KELCH 10101528769GER20091:46.70381:46.66979.361s
8th44Bruno SCHLEICHER 10142998390AUT2009rad UNION St. Johann i. T.1:49.244111:46.79889.490s
9th40Maddox-Gavin POLLNER 10106246205GER2009Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing1:45.29161:46.97399.665s
10th41Ben BERGS 10137416749GER2009Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.1:49.293121:47.6091010.301s
11th36Florian HIEBAUM 10125868089AUT2008Radunion1:39.53431:57.1381119.830s
12th43Yannik HAUS GER2009MR20-Karlsruhe1:57.907131:57.1701219.862s
13th42Lennard CALDWELL 10151628562GER2009Mountainbike Rennsport 2020 Ka2:03.909141:57.8081320.500s
48Paul SPRENGEL 10139697461SWE2009Team Abbas Bikeworkshop1:48.93010     DNS

Male: U13  Spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st232Colin SZEPESI 101321548042012Rad Company Racing Team1:44.08611:41.5501-
2nd258Bambas VENCA CZE20131:46.75421:42.74821.198s
3rd231Ty SIMPSON GBR20121:46.99131:44.99133.441s
4th237Danny MARENHOLZ 10150989776GER2013DHM Rookie Rockets1:51.70851:48.34646.796s
5th233Hanno PLATH GER2012Gravity Groms Brandnertal1:50.80441:50.54058.990s
6th335Jarda PROKEŠ 10143045981CZE2013Commencal FDF Team1:53.87771:51.29769.747s
7th238Tom ELSENHEIMER GER2012Radfüchse Büren1:56.417111:51.30179.751s
8th235Balazs MARTON 10141790237HUN2012Rad Company Racing Team1:55.666101:51.42089.870s
9th236Paul MAUS GER2012Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf1:54.27181:52.797911.247s
10th262Václav Vašek TŮMA 10152677071CZE2012Commencal FDF Team1:57.482121:53.7731012.223s
11th242Felix EBERHARTER AUT20131:58.294131:54.0841112.534s
12th245Noel REISS GER2013Team Noel Reiss2:03.978171:55.4281213.878s
13th240Ben-Oliver KIEL GER20121:59.562151:55.4931313.943s
14th259Tomas MAIZNER CZE2013#LamyNaKole1:55.10991:55.5211413.971s
15th248Doni MEHLER GER20122:07.169201:59.8041518.254s
16th234Noah LIMMER GER20122:02.993161:59.8451618.295s
17th264Pepe SCHLEIS GER2013Gravity Pilots2:04.238181:59.8741718.324s
18th271Jeremy SEIBERT GER2012MSC Gerstetten e.V.2:06.483192:02.5491820.999s
19th265Jonas GERHOLD GER2013Gravity Pilots Wiesbaden2:07.273212:02.7971921.247s
20th250Florentin PROBST GER20132:11.307262:03.1872021.637s
21st255Paul KRANHOLD 10151005843GER20122:10.285242:03.2182121.668s
22nd241Sebastian FLYNN 10001761063GBR20121:59.523142:03.9372222.387s
23rd270Robert HERKLE 10151600674GER2012MR20 Karlsruhe2:11.928282:04.0522322.502s
24th244Jan KOLLER GER20122:23.043372:04.2592422.709s
25th263Leopold BERTELMANN GER2012DHM Rookie Rockets2:07.528222:04.8592523.309s
26th280Nick HELMSTETTER 10148011775GER2013TSV OBERAMMERGAU2:11.155252:05.4912623.941s
27th266Simon WAGNER GER2012Home Trail Krefeld e.V.2:17.610332:05.5902724.040s
28th273Johann LENSCH-FRANZEN GER2013Mtb Club Karlsruhe2:14.065302:06.1122824.562s
29th251Ianus CLEMENS GER20132:08.532232:07.2752925.725s
30th278Jake BREDA GER2012Sendersippe2:16.791312:08.3253026.775s
31st249Emilio HÜLSERMANN GER20122:11.923272:09.1693127.619s
32nd256Tim BARFUẞ GER20122:17.120322:11.2353229.685s
33rd247Anton JÜTTNER GER20122:19.860352:12.4293330.879s
34th277Arn WEHLING GER2012Radsport Erdmann2:19.587342:12.9503431.400s
35th253Lion SCHENKEL GER20132:20.301362:15.3603533.810s
36th272Benedikt NEHER GER2013Mtb Club Karlsruhe2:26.554392:15.6253634.075s
37th254Marty HORNIG GER20122:33.353412:24.4013742.851s
38th268Luiz BOSCH 10152957664GER2012KSV Baunatal2:28.169402:29.6223848.072s
39th269Hannes FUTTERER GER2013mr202:23.108382:33.9313952.381s
40th257Valerian DE FILIPPO GER20122:59.425442:39.4974057.947s
41st279Maximilian RIEWE GER2013SpleenWorks Racing2:58.177432:44.016411:02.466
42nd274Anton GASTANN GER2012MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V.2:45.160423:02.628421:21.078
239Travis BUTLER GBR2013WOFFM Academy Racing Team1:53.4056     DNF
276Julian MAYERHOFER 10142422555GER2012MTB-Club München2:12.68329     DNS
261Seba PRUSA CZE2013Commencal FDF Team      DNS     

Male: U15  Spread

78 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st153Jakob PRAČEK 10091311942SLO2010KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:36.70011:35.8361-
2nd165Reid SIMPSON 10142044861GBR20111:38.83621:37.21021.374s
3rd157Luka DE VOGEL 10149936722BEL2010G-bikes Enduro Team1:42.08041:40.79234.956s
4th229Jon DOVEMARK 10116935096SWE2011Varbergs MTB1:43.54251:41.20645.370s
5th154Valentin BERGER 10138835373AUT2010SCM Mittersill1:41.71531:41.34155.505s
6th155Theodor KRUNIC 10141282908BIH2010EST Insane1:47.075111:43.15867.322s
7th309Milans GUSTINS LAT20111:48.261131:44.01578.179s
8th193Leonard KRAMER GER20111:44.96261:44.54288.706s
9th158Alois RÖMER 10150982605GER2010Raceteam Bikepark Samerberg1:45.05671:46.208910.372s
10th214Lorenz FECHT 10141434569AUT2010KEEN MOMENTUM1:49.452151:46.3791010.543s
11th311Levente TOTH 101289750222011Rad Company Racing Team1:49.640161:46.4031110.567s
12th206Jonas HUBER 10083888008GER2010BMX RT Kornwestheim1:48.370141:46.4651210.629s
13th159Mika DROSTE 10150981591GER2010Raceteam Bikepark Samerberg1:45.37291:47.3621311.526s
14th166Simon HERYNEK GER2010Mtb Club Karlsruhe1:50.923171:47.4161411.580s
15th213Ben KÜNZEL 10114126645GER2010JK Sport&Fitness1:51.484181:48.0711512.235s
16th160Paul SCHALLMEIER 10127496679GER2011GRAVITY GROMS BIKEPARK BRANDNE1:46.299101:48.7961612.960s
17th209Pepe-Louis HAASE GER2010Fahrrad Eberhardt1:53.740201:49.3121713.476s
18th215Oskar TEIHS 10132752564AUT2010KEEN MOMENTUM1:56.192281:49.6421813.806s
19th156Jakob EHAMMER 10125868291AUT2010Radunion St. Johann1:45.17881:49.6491913.813s
20th216Nick-Lenny RAPP 10136672475GER2010MR20 Karlsruhe1:57.081321:49.9672014.131s
21st182Chris LEHMANN GER20101:52.572191:51.2742115.438s
22nd163Jamie KENNEDY 10107392724IRL2010Callaghan Racing1:55.611261:51.7752215.939s
23rd316Pepe WEISE 10086983722GER1:56.027271:51.8372316.001s
24th196Maximilian KUNKEL-GUSKA GER20111:55.100221:52.3912416.555s
25th203Lino DONATH-FRANKE 10152009387GER20103ESSEN® / ILMENAUER RADSPORTCL1:57.291331:52.5232516.687s
26th220Attila Milan BÁNFI 10152113663HUN2011Rad Company Racing Team1:58.115371:52.6452616.809s
27th164Hector NICOLAS 10106899741BEL2011Wild Bikers1:56.555301:52.6802716.844s
28th167Valentin SCHEERER GER2010Team DHM RookieRockets2:00.108431:52.7592816.923s
29th169Paul LIMMER GER20101:55.125241:52.9362917.100s
30th183Felix SCHMIDT (2010) GER20102:08.191571:53.0113017.175s
31st190Juri KELLERER GER20112:00.060411:53.0443117.208s
32nd171Maximilian EISENMANN GER2010VfG Düsseldorf2:04.985491:54.6873218.851s
33rd228Elias BRAUN GER2010Team Speiche Gera1:57.722351:54.7263318.890s
33rd318Moritz Walther Bernd JUNGHANS 10119322007GERRSV Waltershausen - Gotha1:59.582401:54.7263318.890s
35th180Ben LAMKA GER20101:57.345341:54.8963519.060s
36th170Philipp NOLD 10139124959GER2010MR20 Karlsruhe1:55.119231:55.0793619.243s
37th161Nevio CIOCE 10141230364GER2010Traction Development Racing1:54.992211:55.2563719.420s
38th172Levin GROSSMANN 10151594311GER2011MR20 Karlsruhe1:56.701311:55.7303819.894s
39th222Max STOFFELS GER2011Radfüchse Büren2:03.351471:55.9943920.158s
40th208Seth STEVENS 10095184262BEL2010Cycling Vlijtingen1:58.341381:56.0424020.206s
41st178Elias SCHNEIDER GER20102:12.968661:56.4404120.604s
42nd191Karl HOFMANN GER20111:58.751391:56.8214220.985s
43rd308Brandon BECK GER20112:08.554581:56.9244321.088s
44th168Mattis RIECHMANN GER20101:57.726361:57.5974421.761s
45th200Valentin RÜHL GER20102:01.570451:57.8624522.026s
46th219Ole KÖHLER GER2011Ole2:00.101421:58.9174623.081s
47th192Karl Roman PENKAWA GER20112:05.202501:59.1334723.297s
48th179Arnold BENNEWITZ GER20103:10.830781:59.4804823.644s
49th197Paul Jakob RICHTER GER20102:06.143532:00.0584924.222s
50th210Tom BERGS 10137416446GER2011Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.2:01.162442:00.2415024.405s
51st181Björn SEIDEMANN GER20101:56.331292:00.4705124.634s
52nd211Luciano KRIEG GER2011Grabfeld Bulls e.V.2:06.687542:00.8855225.049s
53rd188Jonah SCHÄFER GER20102:06.987552:01.2765325.440s
54th218Emil PLATE GER2010MTB Siegerland e.V.2:09.574602:01.3665425.530s
55th212Michel LUTHER 10151006045GER2010Ilmenauer RSC2:04.799482:01.3845525.548s
56th201Vincent FUCHS GER20102:05.287512:01.4745625.638s
57th227Felix BRÖER GER2010Schwachsinn & Söhne2:05.762522:01.7565725.920s
58th224Max ABART 10150264502GER2010Rc 1950 Erlangen2:09.973612:01.9705826.134s
59th176Clemens FLECK GER2010DHM Rookie Rockets2:18.495732:03.1235927.287s
60th173Knut RIKUS GER2011Mum and Dad2:07.776562:03.6716027.835s
61st217Robin UNGER GER2011MTB OSSIS RACING TEAM2:11.687622:04.2496128.413s
62nd223Franz HOTTENROTT GER2010Radsport Erdmann2:14.042672:05.2636229.427s
63rd175Elias STUTZ GER2011Mtb Club Karlsruhe2:15.041692:05.8296329.993s
64th230Luis NEYER GER2010XRiders2:09.040592:05.8796430.043s
65th194Marley KAUMANNS GER20102:11.903632:06.0286530.192s
66th198René BRÜNING GER20102:12.682652:06.5696630.733s
67th225Simon PFLOCK GER2010Rhöner WSV2:12.300642:08.7696732.933s
68th195Maxim LÖHNERT GER20102:16.447702:08.8986833.062s
69th204Luis RAẞBACH GER2010Automarkt Immelborn2:01.728462:09.3096933.473s
70th177Daniel BUSCH GER2011MTB Siegerland e.V.2:14.111682:10.7267034.890s
71st174Elijan DANZEISEN 2011WOFFM Academy Racing Team2:16.513712:14.5717138.735s
72nd199Tom HÜTER GER20102:23.935742:18.7577242.921s
73rd189Jonas BRAASCH GER20102:31.059752:24.4367348.600s
74th202Felix WANGEN GER20112:45.083762:28.6627452.826s
75th184Ferdinand HERRMANN GER20112:49.775772:35.0207559.184s
76th187Joel MÖRSTEDT GER20112:17.610722:44.301761:08.465
185Fyn KASSEL GER20101:55.40125     DNF
226Moritz BAUSS GER2010Ronmanshow Racing Team1:48.02012     DNS

Male: U17  Spread

71 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st102Vinzenz KRÜGER GER2009MCM Gravity Racing1:42.97231:39.6241-
2nd51Samuel KERDA GER2008RSV Dingolfing1:44.79451:40.68321.059s
3rd120Julian BÜRGER GER2008Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.1:44.74841:42.74333.119s
4th93Rouven REIMERS GER2008Dunkelwald Racing Team1:42.94321:43.10543.481s
5th83Titus Anil HENNEMANN GER20081:54.260241:44.31454.690s
6th107Hannes KEMMLER GER2009MTB Lörrach1:47.58281:44.40464.780s
7th114Konstantin UHLIG GER2008shredERZ e.V.1:50.069131:44.41174.787s
8th53Felix ADAMER GER2009Raceteam Bikepark Samerberg1:47.48071:44.89985.275s
9th98Tom BÜRGER GER2008Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:48.251101:45.72896.104s
10th115Merlin LIPPMANN GER2008shredERZ e.V.1:47.06661:46.219106.595s
11th56Lukas HORNER GER2008MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V.1:56.907311:46.590116.966s
12th78Luca BRYNDZA GER20081:50.631151:46.915127.291s
13th54Laurens GERSTENBERG GER2009MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V.1:48.13191:47.354137.730s
14th108Titus HARTUNG GER2009Racing Team Erdmann1:49.519121:47.889148.265s
15th92Frederick NEUMANN GER2008Dunkelwald Racing2:07.682491:47.967158.343s
16th84Wilhelm FABIG GER20092:08.419521:48.259168.635s
17th77Luca GORCENKO GER20081:51.600171:48.966179.342s
18th71Deniz ZINK GER20081:53.308191:49.064189.440s
19th312Tom LEMKE GER2009Team ROSE Bikes1:49.415111:49.117199.493s
20th65Alex POOST GER20081:53.258181:49.125209.501s
21st105Moritz KOEHLER GER2008MTB Bieberstein1:53.897221:49.306219.682s
22nd96Janne SCHMALFELD GER2008Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:54.592271:49.7192210.095s
23rd68Ben JACOBI GER2009      DNF1:50.5882310.964s
24th113Julian HAASE GER2008shredERZ e.V.1:50.255141:50.8272411.203s
25th88Joah HERMANN GER2008Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V1:56.424301:50.9432511.319s
26th70Christoph FEHLEISEN AUT20081:54.066231:51.2032611.579s
27th87Benjamin GÜNTHER GER2009Ap Racing team1:54.418251:51.4932711.869s
28th55Marius THREIS BEL20082:08.848531:51.8942812.270s
29th72Elias WIESENTHAL LUX20082:00.601371:52.6512913.027s
30th117Kevin GORECKI GER2009Teufelsberg1:56.317291:52.9093013.285s
31st110Fynn KONRADI GER2009Radsport Erdmann - Racing1:58.876341:53.4813113.857s
32nd97Sören SEYFARTH GER2008Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:55.668281:54.7453215.121s
33rd86Luca DIESING GER20091. SSV Saalfeld1:58.724331:54.9083315.284s
34th118Lennox CASSUBE GER2008Teufelsberg1:57.187321:55.2063415.582s
35th106Janis BOGNER GER2009Mtb Club Karlsruhe1:58.919351:55.2073515.583s
36th123Paul PFLIEGER GER2008YEF RACING TEAM1:53.397201:55.4933615.869s
37th62Deniz YILMAZ GER20082:05.056461:56.3133716.689s
38th63Benedikt LÄSSING GER20082:01.995411:57.4053817.781s
39th50Max KÜNSTLER GER2008JJ-Racing1:41.70311:57.4153917.791s
40th73Emil SCHUBERT GER20082:01.195401:57.9764018.352s
41st119Reyhan FAIZY GER2009Wheels over Frankfurt2:14.030591:58.5874118.963s
42nd69Cedric KÄMNITZ GER20092:00.571361:58.6904219.066s
43rd103Mika KOLB GER2009Mountainbike Rennsport 20202:02.603421:58.8564319.232s
44th116Johann TOLLE GER2009Team Redhead2:04.841451:59.0594419.435s
45th59Theo SCHALLMEIER 10127498093GER2009Gravity Groms / TSG Leutkirch1:50.684161:59.4264519.802s
46th61Guénaël LUGENTZ BEL2009Shovel & Shred Next Generation2:08.024511:59.4474619.823s
47th109Luca LUTZE GER2009Radsport Erdmann2:03.621431:59.5274719.903s
48th79Maximilian FINGER GER2009      DNF1:59.6674820.043s
49th82Pepe WIEGAND GER20082:05.194471:59.7714920.147s
50th90Janne LUDWIG GER2008DH-AKUT-Raceparts2:07.875502:02.3665022.742s
51st99Robin SCHÄFER GER2008Krause Schafe2:04.520442:02.9705123.346s
52nd122Bastian GRUND GER2009X Riders2:06.711482:03.5785223.954s
53rd67Bela KELLERER GER20092:11.676542:04.9265325.302s
54th91Karl NESTLER GER2009DH-AKUT-Raceparts2:14.225602:05.1875425.563s
55th121Marc SEIDEL GER2008WSV Schwarzenbach2:00.676382:05.6035525.979s
56th64Jasper CLAUS GER20082:13.314582:06.1585626.534s
57th74Finn BAUER GER20092:17.917622:06.5725726.948s
58th89Luis ZAJAC GER2009Carbon Heater2:14.593612:08.6425829.018s
59th75Johannes LUDWIG GER20091:53.438212:09.0505929.426s
60th94Constantin JÜNEMANN GER2009Erdmann2:33.547652:13.2456033.621s
61st80Mika DINGELDEIN GER20092:19.883632:13.7746134.150s
62nd85Yannik SCHOEWEST GER20092:40.378662:22.1916242.567s
95Timo WIRSCHING GER2008Fahrrad Eberhardt1:54.50126     DNF
100Nick LÖBER GER2009KSV Baunatal2:12.11155     DNF
101Leo WOCHELE GER2008MCM Gravity Racing2:12.39956     DNF
310Dennis WEIZEL GER20092:12.51757     DNF
76Karim KUBELT GER20082:01.03139     DSQ
104Vincent VON KUTZSCHENBACH GER2009MR20 Karlsruhe2:29.95064     DNS
111Lennis MÜNCH GER2009Rll Bikes Racing      DNS     
57Philip PATZKE GER2009Pia Isabella Mtb-Coaching      DNS     
60Felix WUDTKE GER2008      DNS     

Male: U19  Spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st34Fritz CONRADTS 10143685171GER2006Teufelsberg1:44.03941:39.6181-
2nd17Tomte SUTER GER20071:42.85031:39.66920.051s
3rd19Matteo DÖLKER 10056137924GER2006Bikepark Albstadt Racing1:44.34051:41.08931.471s
4th1Nevio LEHM 10151005540GER2006ILRC / Lehm Bikes1:35.57411:43.63244.014s
5th29Marwin HUND 10151160336GER2006RV Weingarten 18941:45.66471:43.95154.333s
6th2Jonathan HUMMERT GER20071:50.705111:45.24065.622s
7th5Jan-Niklas WESTPHALEN GER20061:45.12761:45.69576.077s
8th22Lennart GLOCKNER GER2007Jackmax Racing1:52.491171:46.71987.101s
9th13Nick SEIFERT GER20071:49.85891:47.49997.881s
10th32Kolja SATTLER GER2007Speiche Gera1:50.951121:49.171109.553s
11th31Daniel BRUZEK GER2006shredERZ e.V.1:52.416141:49.609119.991s
12th18Yannik HEINRICH GER20071:55.272191:49.9131210.295s
13th20Finn SCHRÖDER GER2007Finn Racing2:03.025261:49.9271310.309s
14th15Patrick BAREIS GER20071:47.62881:50.1841410.566s
15th23Tim SCHWALBE GER2006Lehm Bikes1:51.848131:50.2301510.612s
16th26Carlo ZÖLLNER GER2006MTB-Club München1:52.441151:50.7611611.143s
17th10Jannes JÄPEL GER20071:52.457161:51.4211711.803s
18th27Hugo CHAYROU FRA2007Rad Union St Johann in Tirol1:53.907181:51.4761811.858s
19th28Janik PÖTKE GER2007RLL-Bikes-Racing-Team2:36.066341:52.1041912.486s
20th3Tom HARWART GER20061:55.814201:54.4532014.835s
21st12Lewis GUTZEIT GER20061:57.903221:55.0832115.465s
22nd9Jan PENNINGBERND GER20071:50.341101:55.3442215.726s
23rd16Philipp KNIES GER20071:58.276231:56.7082317.090s
24th24Tom-Simon MACHOLDT GER2007MTB OSSIS RACING2:02.301241:57.4872417.869s
25th21Ludwig-Alexander WOBST GER2006Gatmo-Racing1:56.171211:57.6052517.987s
26th8Friedolin HEUMANN GER20072:06.825291:58.4462618.828s
27th6Fabian BAUERSFELD GER20072:06.087271:58.5072718.889s
28th7Felix FELLMER GER20062:06.867302:03.3832823.765s
29th14Noel NÖDLER GER20072:06.736282:04.6492925.031s
30th35Jonathan WINZIG GER2007Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.2:10.197312:05.4873025.869s
31st4Silas FERDINANDT GER20072:10.664322:05.6623126.044s
32nd25Moritz HEINZIG GER2007MTB OSSIS RACING TEAM2:16.126332:12.0693232.451s
33rd30Leonard FABER GER2007RVC Trieb1:40.45222:30.6443351.026s
34th11Joey VERNACOTOLA LUX20072:43.270352:39.822341:00.204
33Mailo GRÜHN GER2007Team Speiche Gera2:02.40025     DNS

 

 

Female: Open  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st128Hanna BLOCHBERGER 10150987655GER2004Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:51.82411:51.5451-
2nd126Julia ROSENBERGER GER19952:02.34331:54.08122.536s
3rd124Alena STRUNK 10093090678GER1992Ardrider2:00.64721:58.40336.858s
4th129Tanja WEISSBRODT GER1989Heidenberg Racing2:09.71042:00.49548.950s
5th127Jule KÜHNPAST GER1999Bike Performance Dresden2:09.78752:02.446510.901s
6th125Johannah ARENDS GER2005Ardrider2:10.65062:05.114613.569s
130Fatma DOGAN GER1983XRiders2:45.2277     DNS

Female: U13/U15  Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st144Veronika WITTENZELLNER 10150989675GER2010Bayeride e.V.1:52.70121:49.6851-
2nd143Veronika KOCOURKOVA 10153788430CZE2011Commencal FDF Team1:57.98531:54.51624.831s
3rd142Lynn Maria BERGER 10138834969AUT2010Scm Pinzgabikers1:51.80911:57.21937.534s
4th145Pauline MAUCKSCH GER20132:16.51252:09.122419.437s
5th151Charlotte SCHLEICHER 10142946557AUT2012rad UNION St. Johann i. T.2:12.57242:14.575524.890s
6th148Lina HECHT GER20102:28.03462:22.301632.616s
7th147Jip DE JONG 10150668262NED2010Bike Infection2:28.42972:26.469736.784s
8th152Luisa FUNK GER2013Ski Club Erlangen3:05.16292:51.53081:01.845
9th146Viktoria LÜCKING GER20132:46.33182:53.10391:03.418
150Magdalena BERTELMANN GER2013DHM Rookie Rockets      DNS     

Female: U17/U19  Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st131Emma BINDHAMMER 10145311034AUT2007Rad Union St.Johann1:49.66411:45.2921-
2nd132Karla JÖRGER 10136678741GER20091:58.53641:49.43724.145s
3rd141Nele SCHALLMEIER 10127497992GER2008TSG Leutkirch1:52.87521:51.87536.583s
4th133Sophie ARNDT 10150985837GER2007Fuchstrail Racing1:55.28231:52.06746.775s
5th136Louane CHAUVET FRA20092:02.98251:56.922511.630s
6th138Josefine TEUBER 10143446614GER2008MCM Gravity Racing2:13.09662:08.918623.626s
7th137Isabel WIELAGE GER2008BikeInside2:23.72782:17.615732.323s
8th140Zoe SPEER GER2006Speerlaufräder2:31.71192:20.057834.765s
9th139Hannah MAYERHOFER 10142617969GER2009MTB-Club München e.V.2:41.453102:33.103947.811s
135Celin KIS GER2006Ridecrew2:18.7607     DNS

 

 

Mixed: U11  Spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st281Quirin THIELE GER2014RSLC Holzkirchen1:58.76221:53.0461-
2nd282Mika SCHNAARS GER2014Zweirad Dahlhues2:01.54351:54.71521.669s
3rd289Noah HRUSTANOVIC ITA? Kids Lightning ?1:59.12931:57.49834.452s
4th284Thor SIMPSON GBR20141:55.85811:58.69945.653s
5th285Elias DECHANT GER2015ALPSEEBIKES2:03.25771:59.39056.344s
6th283Alexander SCHOLZ GER2014Dirt Stylers e.V.2:03.23561:59.55566.509s
7th290Jakub ZRALÝ CZE2014Commencal FDF Team2:07.59482:00.01676.970s
8th286Clemens LERCHER 10132038303AUT2014Trail Monkeys Osttirol2:25.073152:02.85589.809s
9th291Noah MANGANO 10127074832ITA2015Team Black Crew2:11.34392:06.807913.761s
10th302Jan SOBOTKA CZE2015Commencal FDF Team2:14.284102:07.2041014.158s
11th287Quentin SCHNEIDER GER2015RSLC Holzkirchen2:00.87542:09.5151116.469s
12th293Espen BEDNAREK GER2014MTB Bielefeld e.V.2:20.749132:09.6911216.645s
13th292Linus VON GOSTOMSKI GER20142:18.963122:12.1161319.070s
14th296Adrian MIKUSZIES GER20142:17.351112:13.5741420.528s
15th298Jaro MARENHOLZ GER20142:21.483142:15.6271522.581s
16th301Leo BARNICKEL GER2014BikeSportBühne Bayreuth2:29.023162:21.0421627.996s
17th304Noah RUDLOFF GER2014RV1889 Schweinfurt2:37.465182:25.2661732.220s
18th295Emil KNAPP GER20150dW2:36.668172:29.2311836.185s
19th300Nevio MAUL GER20152:43.608192:32.8151939.769s
20th297Ben GEBICKE GER20142:44.322202:35.4682042.422s
21st299Johannes SCHMITT GER20143:00.516222:53.765211:00.719
22nd305Naelia LOEW 10150927738FRA2015velo club Les Gets3:06.804233:06.611221:13.565
303Tim HAUS 10151631693GER2015MR20 Karlsruhe2:47.58921     DNS

Mixed: Present but not in the results  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Finish
N/C221Unknown rider 63145            
N/C186Unknown rider 99367            

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us