withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (320)Photos (1,159)Videos (0)Spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Pro  Spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st12Jackson FREW 10009895802     2:39.9411:09.8411:28.5212:38.361-
2nd36Johnathan HELLY 100639209601:11.4411:31.1522:42.5921:12.7621:30.1222:42.8824.52s
3rd32Max HALCHUK 100957400911:47.16241:31.4033:18.56231:14.4861:30.7852:45.2636.90s
4th40Zac STRATTON 100960430171:26.41211:34.97143:01.38201:13.3431:31.9392:45.2746.91s
5th13Patrick LAFFEY 100610158121:14.3831:31.8552:46.2341:14.2751:31.4982:45.7657.40s
6th20Henry SHERRY 10079938791Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles1:17.79121:32.2972:50.0881:15.58101:30.3232:45.9067.54s
7th39Rosaire WATSON 101051444451:18.39131:34.63132:53.02141:15.1181:30.9662:46.0777.71s
8th27Drew MOZELL 10059049035Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles1:15.5561:31.8442:47.3961:14.6471:32.14112:46.7888.42s
9th19Logan CHAPMAN 100943495571:18.40141:31.9162:50.3191:16.23131:30.6542:46.8898.52s
10th24Garrett MACINTOSH 10058842002Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles1:16.7671:30.4412:47.2051:16.46151:31.0172:47.47109.11s
11th25James FROST 100075464792:04.47251:52.12253:56.59241:16.17121:32.08102:48.25119.89s
12th22Heiko KRAUSE 100531456744:57.4228      DNF1:15.4391:32.84132:48.27129.91s
13th35Magnus MANSON 10009819313FORBIDDEN SYNTHESIS TEAM1:15.2951:35.46162:50.75101:14.1841:34.16172:48.34139.98s
14th28Luke STEVENS 100078868881:13.0021:32.6192:45.6131:17.49201:33.06142:50.551412.19s
15th30Tobin WALKER 101053018671:17.78111:37.59192:55.37161:15.94111:34.98202:50.921512.56s
16th15Ethan DONOHOE 101087605251:18.53151:34.35122:52.88131:16.43141:34.56192:50.991612.63s
17th18Wilson THOMPSON 100543709081:22.48201:33.92112:56.40171:17.01171:34.14162:51.151712.79s
18th14Jack PELLAND 100829973251:19.47181:32.5782:52.04121:19.02221:32.47122:51.491813.13s
19th23Spencer YOUNG 10114734513Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles1:16.8681:35.05152:51.91111:17.95211:33.67152:51.621913.26s
20th37Sam TOOHEY 101049309441:18.67161:44.63243:03.30211:16.79161:35.45212:52.242013.88s
21st21Brandon DOUGLAS 100605999241:17.47101:36.31172:53.78151:17.07181:35.51222:52.582114.22s
22nd17Mario BALDWIN 101139030401:19.07171:37.41182:56.48181:17.17191:35.53232:52.702214.34s
23rd41Noah RUBULIAK 10048401970Blueprint Athlete Development1:20.66191:39.76213:00.42191:22.02241:34.18182:56.202317.84s
24th16Adam WOODHOUSE 10010037359C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles1:15.0241:33.91102:48.9371:21.91231:36.98252:58.892420.53s
25th33Finnegan CRAIG 10116955712graviti driven2:34.42271:41.04224:15.46261:24.97251:36.63243:01.602523.24s
26th34Kyle FINDLAY 101387208922:16.60261:42.64233:59.24251:28.52261:37.72263:06.242627.88s
27th26Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE 100161740251:29.46231:39.24203:08.70221:29.67271:39.15273:08.822730.46s
31Anthony EVANS 100130065691:17.1094:12.56265:29.6627          DNS
38Daniel BANKS 100126655541:28.3322      DNF          DNS
11Brock HAWES 10083787469           DNS          DNS

Male: Open: 35+  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st395Niall WOLFE            1:26.5711:39.0613:05.631-
2nd396Marcel AARDEN            1:37.3721:46.9323:24.30218.67s
3rd398Guillaume BOUTET LESPERANCE            1:39.9931:53.9933:33.98328.35s
4th394Jamie LALONDE            1:41.2641:54.0443:35.30429.67s
5th392Adam STANIOWSKI            1:43.2151:57.7053:40.91535.28s
6th393Chris GIESBRECHT            2:46.1262:43.3765:29.4962:23.86
397Drew PRESTON                      DNS

Male: Expert: 15-16  Spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st102Ryder WILSON 10117262270Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles     2:45.0311:11.4811:29.0512:40.531-
2nd105Austin MAKSON 101147848311:14.2311:32.7112:46.9421:12.8031:31.8922:44.6924.16s
3rd119Camden RUTHERFURD 101230764121:14.7721:34.8632:49.6331:12.7621:32.5142:45.2734.74s
4th103Jack MCCREDIE 10119142252Instinct Development1:22.18101:36.4562:58.63111:17.1461:32.8852:50.0249.49s
5th106Julian MOUTINHO 10139468806Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles1:17.4741:33.3922:50.8641:17.9981:32.3232:50.3159.78s
6th107Luke STOPANSKI 10126033696Ride Outlaw1:19.1061:36.5972:55.6951:16.3841:34.9362:51.31610.78s
7th101Mateo QUIST 101163950311:20.5371:36.2152:56.7471:16.8351:35.6982:52.52711.99s
8th118Jonte TUMMON 101138936431:18.7651:39.30102:58.0691:17.7371:36.73132:54.46813.93s
9th114Joey DELESALLE 10138850430Instinct CC1:16.7331:41.05112:57.7881:18.7991:36.23112:55.02914.49s
10th104Eden GOLAN 101308170121:20.8691:37.5382:58.39101:19.39101:36.50122:55.891015.36s
11th109Owen BAILLIE 10125750376Sovereign Cycle           DNS1:19.83111:36.22102:56.051115.52s
12th110Felix CHALA 101195040811:23.36111:37.9593:01.31121:20.70121:36.0692:56.761216.23s
13th108Noah MILNER 101144497751:20.6881:35.7342:56.4161:29.57131:35.4873:05.051324.52s
14th120Landon PORTER 101531641921:39.17121:57.65123:36.82131:43.05141:54.43143:37.481456.95s
111Mason CRUICKSHANKS 101196993946:09.28132:03.54138:12.8214          DNS
112Jordan FINDLAY 10131763164           DNS          
113Tobia GADOTTI 10116659355Instinct CC           DNS          
115Leylund NGUYEN 10154493496           DNS          

Male: Expert: 17-18  Spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st52Wyatt HARRINGTON 101138348371:37.37131:32.5913:09.96121:15.6151:30.2212:45.831-
2nd65Anthony SHELLY 10114357930Blueprint Athlete Development1:15.3311:34.2232:49.5511:14.6721:31.8122:46.4820.65s
3rd62Jacob QUIST 101047645291:16.0531:35.9252:51.9731:14.2411:34.1432:48.3832.55s
4th57Isaac HULME 10115393507Ride Outlaw1:15.6421:34.6942:50.3321:15.2141:35.3242:50.5344.70s
5th66Evan CHARLISH 10126680566C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles1:20.0251:39.01102:59.0351:14.9231:43.76142:58.68512.85s
6th56Jesse-Fin GROOT 101181856891:24.5381:37.9073:02.4381:20.3671:38.3892:58.74612.91s
7th63Ethan SPITTEL 101149273011:23.0971:39.12113:02.2171:21.4181:39.63103:01.04715.21s
8th64Jonah RICKARD 101426677821:28.43121:36.2063:04.6391:23.0391:38.3283:01.35815.52s
9th58Lucas RYALL 10051999862C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles1:24.8091:40.45123:05.25101:24.84111:37.5263:02.36916.53s
10th51Lewis ALLBON 100492136391:18.1041:34.0922:52.1941:24.81101:38.2073:03.011017.18s
11th53Cory FITCHETT 10117615009Sovereign Cycle1:22.7161:38.5293:01.2361:25.52131:40.20113:05.721119.89s
12th61Xavier LETENDRE 100969487531:26.68101:45.89133:12.57131:25.27121:42.58133:07.851222.02s
13th60Adam FRIESEN 10129787192           DNS1:26.94141:41.88123:08.821322.99s
14th55Seth PROULX-ROYDS 10059434914           DNS1:20.2261:52.09153:12.311426.48s
15th67Stein OSBORNE 10119116586graviti driven1:27.17111:38.2983:05.46112:05.19151:35.3243:40.511554.68s
59Jaxon BLAKE 10117659970           DNS          DNS
54Clem LOVELESS 10058338006           DNS          

Male: Expert: 19-34  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st278Milton MCCONVILLE            1:16.3811:34.7912:51.171-
2nd275Peter BURKITT            1:30.1131:42.3623:12.47221.30s
3rd276Rhys ELLIS            1:27.3321:54.4433:21.77330.60s
271Sandy THOMPSON                      DNS

Male: Sport: 15-16  Spread

71 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st201Cole GAUTREY            1:15.4511:34.7312:50.181-
2nd203Cody KELLY Instinct CC           1:18.1621:38.9582:57.1126.93s
3rd204Rafe HUDSON            1:20.3061:37.2932:57.5937.41s
4th239Rhys VATH C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:19.4051:38.2272:57.6247.44s
5th231Theo ROTHDRAM Instinct CC           1:19.0941:39.1692:58.2558.07s
6th227Nevin AMIRAULT            1:22.2691:37.3842:59.6469.46s
7th228Evan MCMATH C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:23.37121:37.1423:00.51710.33s
8th251Crew BERRY            1:22.99101:38.0053:00.99810.81s
9th205Micah ENSKAITIS C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:18.4031:43.82243:02.22912.04s
10th212Jed FLEMING Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles           1:21.6081:41.21183:02.811012.63s
11th223Oliver ASTIN Silver Star Gravity Team           1:24.95181:38.1563:03.101112.92s
12th206Cyrus NABAVI            1:23.75131:40.56153:04.311214.13s
13th269Ryder VAN STRIEN            1:23.21111:41.23193:04.441314.26s
14th221Ewan THOMSON            1:24.72171:40.64163:05.361415.18s
15th243Nash JAMIESON            1:24.32141:41.57203:05.891515.71s
16th226Tayton ROBISON            1:25.63201:40.43123:06.061615.88s
17th224Jack THOMPSON            1:26.32211:40.93173:07.251717.07s
18th208Kolbey MATT            1:27.03251:40.53143:07.561817.38s
19th218Wyatt DIXON            1:25.03191:42.56223:07.591917.41s
20th230Grady POTTER            1:29.53311:40.34113:09.872019.69s
21st209Travis GOLLER            1:24.38151:45.89363:10.272120.09s
22nd235Tobias BAUMANN            1:21.1571:49.44443:10.592220.41s
23rd215Kai ANKENY Instinct Development           1:26.71241:44.17263:10.882320.70s
24th210Joe O'REILLY BURGE            1:28.72281:42.48213:11.202421.02s
25th211Ben HORSWILL            1:24.44161:47.06393:11.502521.32s
26th213Cooper SALVISBURG Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles           1:27.34271:44.98313:12.322622.14s
27th261Spencer TODD            1:27.33261:45.10323:12.432722.25s
28th202Hendrik LORENZ C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:32.10351:40.45133:12.552822.37s
29th241Oihanes MOLINER CLARK            1:29.00291:43.80233:12.802922.62s
30th234Ollie THIBAULT            1:26.65231:46.51373:13.163022.98s
31st207Kale DAVIDSON C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:29.31301:44.29273:13.603123.42s
32nd242Grady WATSON            1:29.99321:44.94303:14.933224.75s
33rd216Luke MACKIE            1:31.66341:44.69293:16.353326.17s
34th259Keegan MILLARD            1:33.36381:43.96253:17.323427.14s
35th219Tyler MCNAMARA            1:37.67471:40.09103:17.763527.58s
36th245Ethan MAYES            1:33.07361:45.21333:18.283628.10s
37th217Nolan KITTSON C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:33.62391:45.86353:19.483729.30s
38th232Dylan STEWART            1:35.19431:46.61383:21.803831.62s
39th250Milo CARRUTHERS            1:33.71401:48.88423:22.593932.41s
40th246Caleb ENGLE C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:34.95421:47.96403:22.914032.73s
41st229Cash MOZAK            1:31.20331:52.06473:23.264133.08s
42nd214Oakley SALVISBURG Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles           1:36.95451:49.24433:26.194236.01s
43rd265Reid HRYCUIK            1:34.10411:53.23513:27.334337.15s
44th236Will MCINNES C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:39.90491:49.61453:29.514439.33s
45th249Lee CALDWELL            1:36.68441:53.73523:30.414540.23s
46th244Parker SNELLEN            1:45.91551:44.68283:30.594640.41s
47th264Chance ADAMS            1:37.53461:53.81533:31.344741.16s
48th222Taylor MARKHAM C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:40.88511:51.18463:32.064841.88s
49th266Callum ROCHE            1:39.87481:52.83483:32.704942.52s
50th262Henry TOSOFF            1:40.40501:55.61553:36.015045.83s
51st274Lukas SMITH (u17)            1:43.28521:53.06503:36.345146.16s
52nd225Hunter RONAYNE            1:52.62601:45.47343:38.095247.91s
53rd267Henrik STEEVES            1:48.11561:52.88493:40.995350.81s
54th254Luke ROBERTSON            1:44.96531:56.50563:41.465451.28s
55th253Nolan CAMPBELL            1:56.74621:48.15413:44.895554.71s
56th233Matthew HAWKES            1:48.23571:58.91573:47.145656.96s
57th256Ian SCHMIDT            1:53.16611:54.26543:47.425757.24s
58th263Zack RAMIREZ            1:45.15542:04.27603:49.425859.24s
59th247Kayson BIGGAR            1:51.37592:01.41583:52.78591:02.60
60th270Ryan HOSKINS            1:50.79582:04.53613:55.32601:05.14
61st260Mattias VANDERGRIFT            1:59.16632:14.34624:13.50611:23.32
62nd268Damian FISHER            2:35.46642:03.21594:38.67621:48.49
63rd116Jakob TAYLOR            3:50.30652:31.03636:21.33633:31.15
220Payten HUNT            13:37.0866     DNF
248Tristan MILNE            1:33.3237     DNF
240Kache PASSERI            1:26.3522     DNF
237Joseph BOWES                      DNS
258Owen DIXON                      DNS
257Grayson DOUGLAS                      DNS
238Owen ORR                      DNS
255Zachary TOPOLNISKY                      DNS

Male: Sport: 17-18  Spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st356Ethan ESKELIN Ride Outlaw           1:21.7411:37.5712:59.311-
2nd351Ryan BEDARD ZEP Racing           1:24.4751:38.1423:02.6123.30s
3rd349Cameron KEULING ZEP Racing           1:23.0731:40.9853:04.0534.74s
4th348Grayson BARTH ZEP Racing           1:27.0071:38.1423:05.1445.83s
5th366Cole HILSCHER            1:27.1891:42.1573:09.33510.02s
6th359Nate LAWRENCE ZEP Racing           1:22.8321:46.69153:09.52610.21s
7th357Dennis RONALD-JONES            1:27.0981:42.7893:09.87710.56s
8th374Tristan HAMRE            1:26.5861:43.82113:10.40811.09s
9th367Mikah CHETCUTI            1:31.89121:41.4263:13.31914.00s
10th365Ryder HIGGINS            1:24.0341:49.30193:13.331014.02s
11th350Seungmin LEE Blueprint Athlete Development           1:28.51101:46.93163:15.441116.13s
12th352Dylan PEAKE            1:30.39111:45.07133:15.461216.15s
13th361Malakai ROWAN            1:32.49141:43.00103:15.491316.18s
14th355Sam TIERNEY            1:32.90151:42.6483:15.541416.23s
15th354Jordan EVANS (M)            1:36.17171:40.4343:16.601517.29s
16th375Jack LOOKER            1:32.21131:44.79123:17.001617.69s
17th369Noah SANTORO            1:37.34191:45.46143:22.801723.49s
18th353Noah BENSLEY            1:34.62161:51.20203:25.821826.51s
19th373Luca BLOUIN            1:39.37201:48.11173:27.481928.17s
20th360Zachariah HOFFMAN            1:37.09181:51.39213:28.482029.17s
21st362Kyle GOPLIN            1:41.88222:04.25233:46.132146.82s
22nd372Finn JENKINS-ZADO            1:41.06212:10.69243:51.752252.44s
23rd368Gavin BRANCH            2:09.13231:54.50224:03.63231:04.32
24th371Alex BALKO            2:19.03241:49.02184:08.05241:08.74
370Aiden GORDON                      DNS

Male: Sport: 19-34  Spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st182Aiden GREANYA            1:19.2031:36.6812:55.881-
2nd171Yehor PRYIMACHEK            1:18.9321:37.8822:56.8120.93s
3rd272Teren GERBER            1:20.4441:38.5332:58.9733.09s
4th180Renaud GRÉGOIRE            1:21.6551:38.9443:00.5944.71s
5th167Zeth ELLIS            1:17.2411:45.77123:03.0157.13s
6th175Seamus GEORGE Cowichan Cycles           1:24.1081:39.5953:03.6967.81s
7th166Eric BOTH            1:23.2471:41.0563:04.2978.41s
8th151Mathis BELISLE            1:26.53111:41.3783:07.90812.02s
9th160Darien SEGEC Sovereign Cycle           1:25.58101:42.4393:08.01912.13s
10th154David EASTMAN            1:25.5191:42.68103:08.191012.31s
11th386Sheldon SCHONERT            1:22.1461:46.42133:08.561112.68s
12th181Maxence GRÉGOIRE            1:29.04121:42.69113:11.731215.85s
13th155Zach SINGER            1:31.63161:41.2573:12.881317.00s
14th179Christopher BORN            1:29.66131:46.79153:16.451420.57s
15th273Jubal VANDER WERFF            1:32.61171:47.71163:20.321524.44s
16th152Dave WEEKS ZEP Racing           1:34.70201:46.67143:21.371625.49s
17th176John TAER            1:31.36151:51.04193:22.401726.52s
18th163Gabriel RIOPEL            1:30.10141:53.19203:23.291827.41s
19th164Nicholas BARREAU            1:32.86191:51.03183:23.891928.01s
20th158Clayton THIBEAULT            1:36.06211:49.07173:25.132029.25s
21st173Vladislav SACHENKO            1:32.82181:58.84233:31.662135.78s
22nd168Aaron COOMBS            1:37.12221:54.71213:31.832235.95s
23rd153Elliot PIETERS            1:52.71251:56.16223:48.872352.99s
24th170Evan FIRTH            1:47.70232:02.94253:50.642454.76s
25th178James ESCOTT graviti driven           1:55.06262:01.89243:56.95251:01.07
26th156Brandon HILLMAN            1:51.57242:06.29263:57.86261:01.98
27th169Todd BURCHELL            1:59.06272:11.05274:10.11271:14.23
28th165James CHRISTIE            2:04.91282:12.58284:17.49281:21.61
29th177Geoff SCOTT            2:08.10292:31.17294:39.27291:43.39
159Stuart PALMER                      DNS
174Kurt VILLANUEVA                      DNS

Male: 13-14  Spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st302Mack MANIETTA Instinct Development           1:16.3611:36.4722:52.831-
2nd304Sébastien HARRISSON            1:17.7831:35.7712:53.5520.72s
3rd301Xavier HARRISSON            1:16.8521:38.1532:55.0032.17s
4th303Holden ADAMS Instinct Development           1:21.3251:40.1553:01.4748.64s
5th307Nate KIRBY            1:22.8461:39.5443:02.3859.55s
6th338Henri GALLANT            1:22.9471:41.8763:04.81611.98s
7th327Eli BUNDY            1:20.1841:45.61123:05.79712.96s
8th305Christopher SIMEUR            1:25.0581:42.7093:07.75814.92s
9th324Devun PERRY            1:25.51101:42.4583:07.96915.13s
10th316Westley CORRIGAN            1:26.86111:42.1773:09.031016.20s
11th308Olivier COURCELLES            1:25.1291:44.79113:09.911117.08s
12th331Elliot PURICH            1:29.80161:42.73103:12.531219.70s
13th339Bailen BRIGGS            1:29.16141:46.55143:15.711322.88s
14th321Cohen JOHNS            1:27.89121:49.98203:17.871425.04s
15th311Kyson STEVENSON            1:28.40131:50.50213:18.901526.07s
16th318Jackson PLISZKA Silver Star Gravity Team           1:37.13251:45.87133:23.001630.17s
17th335Asahi FUKADA            1:36.15241:47.16153:23.311730.48s
18th325Zachary GRABINSKY            1:35.05211:48.79173:23.841831.01s
19th306Dylan MACDONALD Instinct Development           1:37.52261:48.21163:25.731932.90s
20th309Jonah PETERSEN            1:34.86201:50.94223:25.802032.97s
21st310Bodam SHIN Blueprint Athlete Development           1:39.18291:49.47183:28.652135.82s
22nd319Owen HALEY            1:39.02281:49.94193:28.962236.13s
23rd334Levi ADAMS            1:35.80231:53.36233:29.162336.33s
24th313Bernardo GOMES Blueprint Athlete Development           1:34.85191:54.75253:29.602436.77s
25th332Ishaan BAKOS            1:32.04171:59.66293:31.702538.87s
26th317James CORRIGAN            1:29.70152:02.49333:32.192639.36s
27th336Kalan VATH            1:38.31271:54.72243:33.032740.20s
28th330Cruz DECHKA            1:32.06182:01.33303:33.392840.56s
29th329Graeme CAMPBELL (u15)            1:43.79311:55.14263:38.932946.10s
30th314Jaxson HOLE            1:42.11301:58.82283:40.933048.10s
31st333Leo FOGEL            1:54.31341:56.87273:51.183158.35s
32nd340Riley LARSON            1:50.38332:01.94313:52.323259.49s
33rd320Kosten LALONDE            1:46.82322:05.82343:52.643359.81s
34th322Elliot KIM            2:18.39362:02.19324:20.58341:27.75
35th315Jarek WALKER            2:06.35352:21.86354:28.21351:35.38
36th326Felix COUILLARD            2:22.31372:37.36364:59.67362:06.84
312Jackson BROWNING                      DNF
323Duncan PREFONTAINE            1:35.0822     DNF

Male: 35-44  Spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st279Rafael WEBBER PEREIRA            1:20.4311:39.7623:00.191-
2nd289Cody MACARTHUR Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles           1:24.4621:36.8913:01.3521.16s
3rd291Tom POWER Rippers Lounge Racing           1:26.9641:41.6633:08.6238.43s
4th285Jon SMITH            1:25.0931:47.9873:13.07412.88s
5th282Eric KUIACK            1:30.9151:44.2443:15.15514.96s
6th284Brad HOLMES            1:41.0871:47.6153:28.69628.50s
7th286Nick MORGAN Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles           1:40.9861:47.8863:28.86728.67s
8th280Dan MCCUTCHEON            1:41.4681:52.2593:33.71833.52s
9th292Eric FISHER            1:42.8691:50.9183:33.77933.58s
10th287Adam BOWN            1:51.13102:03.15123:54.281054.09s
11th283Tyler COFFIN            1:54.35112:00.24113:54.591154.40s
12th281Steven JOORISITY            1:58.35121:56.49103:54.841254.65s
13th288Nolan DIETZ            2:08.24132:12.41134:20.65131:20.46
290Steven COLK                      DNS

Male: 45-54  Spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st183Kal BRAGG            1:36.9011:49.7523:26.651-
2nd184Jason LORENZ Corsa Cycles Recreational Club           1:43.1321:45.2413:28.3721.72s
3rd193Kevin FOWLIE Rippers Lounge Racing           1:43.6831:51.0133:34.6938.04s
4th186Brad ROBISON            1:53.4761:51.3543:44.82418.17s
5th194Derick BERRY            1:50.6842:01.6263:52.30525.65s
6th192Andrew CARRUTHERS            1:53.2952:02.4473:55.73629.08s
7th191Will PRATT            1:57.5572:03.6384:01.18734.53s
8th188Craig JOHNS            2:02.0682:07.29104:09.35842.70s
9th189Brett CARELS Rippers Lounge Racing           2:05.8692:06.6494:12.50945.85s
10th190Joe BAUCKHAM Rippers Lounge Racing           2:44.20111:59.6754:43.87101:17.22
11th185Ian GORDON (west)            2:26.58102:17.70114:44.28111:17.63
187Russ HILLMAN                      DNS

Male: 55+  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st293Michael MOONEY Rippers Lounge Racing           1:39.0311:52.5113:31.541-
2nd296Randy REMY            1:53.0922:12.9624:06.05234.51s
3rd294Ian RUDD            1:57.3632:15.3034:12.66341.12s
295Jerrod HOSKINS                      DNS

Male: Pre-runner

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st69George AMOS 10063509419Rippers Lounge Racing1:36.2911:50.9813:27.2711:35.5511:50.0313:25.581-

 

 

Female: Pro  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st6Vaea VERBEECK 100065269691:34.1521:46.2723:20.4221:29.3611:43.2423:12.601-
2nd1Bailey GOLDSTONE 100538123481:32.9611:44.8413:17.8011:29.9621:42.6513:12.6120.01s
3rd4Ainhoa IJURKO 100483053741:37.3741:48.3033:25.6731:35.6231:47.6243:23.24310.64s
4th2Sophi LAWRENCE 10129860954Instinct Development1:36.6231:52.7343:29.3541:42.0961:45.4233:27.51414.91s
5th5Kayley SHERLOCK 100595866761:42.5061:55.6853:38.1861:38.9751:51.9953:30.96518.36s
6th3Joy ATTALLA 101166707721:40.8751:56.7063:37.5751:37.6141:54.5663:32.17619.57s
7th7Chantel WESTGUARD 101508311421:58.6472:15.7474:14.3871:59.9972:11.3674:11.35758.75s

Female: Open  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st381Lana STRILCHUK            2:07.8812:13.0014:20.881-
2nd298Taylor PALM Silver Star Gravity Team           3:30.8022:18.0225:48.8221:27.94
3rd299Julia SHAW            3:36.6032:35.0736:11.6731:50.79
297Amy COOPER                      DNS
80Rachel GRAHAM                      DNS

Female: Expert/Sport: 19-34  Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st382Dre NIMMO            1:53.2612:04.8233:58.081-
2nd379Andrea BALUTIS            1:57.1632:01.3723:58.5320.45s
3rd383Natasha FRANK            1:54.4722:05.9644:00.4332.35s
4th380Julia GALLANT            2:02.3661:58.3314:00.6942.61s
5th384Melissa KINSMAN            1:57.1742:07.1054:04.2756.19s
6th385Gillian FLETCHER            2:00.9852:08.4664:09.44611.36s

Female: 13-14  Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st344Ruby WELLS Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles           1:24.1411:44.2013:08.341-
2nd345Norah GLAVAS Instinct Development           1:36.2331:50.8023:27.03218.69s
3rd343Megan PRETORIUS            1:37.7041:56.9433:34.64326.30s
4th342Arleigh KEMP Instinct Development           1:33.8122:18.0743:51.88443.54s
5th346Forde BERRY            1:55.4152:33.7664:29.1751:20.83
6th347Ava ECHLE            2:32.4662:32.0855:04.5461:56.20

Female: 15-16  Spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st127Tayte PROULX-ROYDS 100901174281:28.1011:45.2013:13.3011:25.4411:41.8713:07.311-
2nd126Caileigh KOPPANG 101366593411:28.1621:46.2933:14.4531:26.6121:43.3123:09.9222.61s
3rd125Cameron BRAGG 10114161607Instinct Development1:28.4731:45.4823:13.9521:27.6031:44.2633:11.8634.55s
4th131Maggie SUTHERLAND 10125569918Ride Outlaw1:37.8964:42.8586:20.7471:30.7841:49.5253:20.30412.99s
5th132Jenna FOREMAN 101263707721:29.8344:22.6475:52.4761:31.8251:50.8363:22.65515.34s
6th130Allie WARD 101486454101:39.9475:10.0496:49.9881:36.3261:54.1173:30.43623.12s
7th128Piper GRAATEN 100762518821:36.1851:49.4943:25.6741:43.5771:47.9743:31.54724.23s
8th129Abbie GLAVAS 10139468604Instinct Development1:44.788      DNF1:47.1191:54.7683:41.87834.56s
9th134Charlotte GADBOIS SCHUETT 101405399472:11.7996:22.29108:34.08101:44.8281:58.1693:42.98935.67s
10th135Izzy THORPE-SHAW 10143947475Ride Outlaw5:45.15112:23.0568:08.2091:47.13102:00.41103:47.541040.23s
11th136Amandine Pearl FULLICK 10154591813           DNS2:06.08112:10.76124:16.84111:09.53
12th133Lily HOLLY 101375815482:20.97102:06.3054:27.2752:18.29122:07.59114:25.88121:18.57

Female: 17-18  Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st71Natasha MILLER 100513680491:43.9742:08.0993:52.0671:34.9111:45.1913:20.101-
2nd78Megan BEDARD 10139224181ZEP Racing1:47.5961:48.5613:36.1541:40.1631:45.2923:25.4525.35s
3rd72Becca BEATON 10115101089Instinct Development1:38.1321:52.5243:30.6521:38.1121:51.2043:29.3139.21s
4th76Isla O'CONNOR 101239740641:36.0811:52.1133:28.1911:44.3641:46.3633:30.72410.62s
5th79Mhairi SMART 10127955411Instinct Development1:43.9431:49.2623:33.2031:44.5451:52.2653:36.80516.70s
6th75Kate BRENAN 101232540421:45.4052:00.2063:45.6051:45.8861:58.1173:43.99623.89s
7th74Jorja MACINTOSH 101192741131:47.6571:59.0953:46.7461:51.5271:58.3683:49.88729.78s
8th77Ava KITCHING 101323220272:00.7482:02.3974:03.1382:01.3791:57.5463:58.91838.81s
9th73Kiera MELNECHUK 101155540602:03.9592:08.0084:11.9591:57.3382:04.7294:02.05941.95s

Female: 35-44  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st389Julie COLK            1:59.7112:07.5014:07.211-
2nd388Doris GOMES            2:05.3222:09.5624:14.8827.67s
3rd390Suzanne MACRAE            2:08.2932:20.1334:28.42321.21s

Female: 45+

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
391Heidi BERRY                      DNS

 

 

Mixed: Present but not in the results  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed Finish
N/CCOACHUnknown rider 23312                 
N/CCOACH2Unknown rider 51449                 
N/CTEAMUnknown rider 58360                 
N/CCOACH3Unknown rider 97461                 

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us