withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (289)Photos (1,730)Videos (0)Spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Pro  Spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st26Johnathan HELLY 1:27.3811:16.3612:43.7411:26.3611:15.7712:42.131-
2nd12Jackson FREW 1:29.0121:17.2022:46.2121:27.8331:16.2332:44.0621.93s
3rd14Patrick LAFFEY 1:29.3431:17.2532:46.5931:27.9641:16.1722:44.1332.00s
4th11Brock HAWES 1:30.5641:17.8852:48.4441:26.6421:18.2472:44.8842.75s
5th29Garrett MACINTOSH Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles1:31.3171:17.6742:48.9851:29.9251:16.5242:46.4454.31s
6th17Zac STRATTON 1:34.51131:19.2072:53.71111:31.3281:18.0962:49.4167.28s
7th25Heiko KRAUSE 1:33.47101:20.62102:54.09121:30.8371:18.8192:49.6477.51s
8th22Henry SHERRY Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles1:33.85111:19.5582:53.4091:32.39101:17.7252:50.1187.98s
9th27Max HALCHUK 1:33.3291:20.3792:53.69101:32.1391:18.3582:50.4898.35s
10th30James FROST 1:31.0461:21.42142:52.4671:30.7861:19.91102:50.69108.56s
11th16Ethan DONOHOE 1:34.62141:20.95112:55.57131:34.38141:21.01122:55.391113.26s
12th24Noah RUBULIAK Blueprint Athlete Development1:37.37171:23.29163:00.66171:35.22171:20.66112:55.881213.75s
13th31Tobin WALKER 1:35.50151:24.43172:59.93161:33.89121:22.24132:56.131314.00s
14th19Mario BALDWIN            DNF1:34.12131:22.92142:57.041414.91s
15th33Sam TOOHEY 1:38.74191:26.75183:05.49181:34.76151:24.26162:59.021516.89s
16th38Rhys ELLIS 1:38.18181:28.59203:06.77191:35.14161:26.58183:01.721619.59s
17th20Wilson THOMPSON 1:32.0881:21.09122:53.1781:33.82111:30.04203:03.861721.73s
18th28Drew MOZELL Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles1:30.9451:18.5462:49.4861:42.28201:23.10153:05.381823.25s
19th34Finnegan CRAIG graviti driven1:57.73231:28.61213:26.34221:40.14191:25.83173:05.971923.84s
20th35Kyle FINDLAY 1:42.12201:28.35193:10.47201:37.99181:28.28193:06.272024.14s
21st40Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE 1:47.39211:31.21223:18.60211:45.82211:31.94213:17.762135.63s
22nd37Brandon JOHNSON (pro) 1:50.69221:35.83233:26.52231:47.81221:32.91223:20.722238.59s
32Spencer YOUNG Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles1:33.97121:22.96152:56.9314          DNF
15Jack PELLAND 1:36.15161:21.29132:57.4415          DNS
21Logan CHAPMAN            DNS          DNS
23Brandon DOUGLAS            DNS          DNS
18Rosaire WATSON            DNS          DNS
39Daniel BANKS            DNS          
13Lucas CRUZ            DNS          

Male: Expert: 15-16  Spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st101Ryder WILSON Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles1:28.6111:18.7812:47.3911:27.1211:16.6512:43.771-
2nd104Julian MOUTINHO Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles1:34.4341:19.8922:54.3221:31.1821:19.6432:50.8227.05s
3rd105Jack MCCREDIE Instinct Development1:35.2151:20.6032:55.8141:33.6231:18.8122:52.4338.66s
4th107Mateo QUIST 1:36.1361:24.1263:00.256     2:55.00411.23s
5th109Noah MILNER 2:19.72131:27.03103:46.75121:34.7561:21.2442:55.99512.22s
6th103Camden RUTHERFURD 1:33.9831:22.2852:56.2651:34.3741:22.7952:57.16613.39s
7th111Owen BAILLIE Sovereign Cycle1:39.20101:24.1773:03.377     2:57.93714.16s
8th110Eden GOLAN 1:38.5091:27.12113:05.6291:34.5651:24.3762:58.93815.16s
9th114Nick RICHARDSON 1:37.1671:33.75123:10.91111:36.2671:27.6073:03.86920.09s
10th112Felix CHALA 1:41.18111:26.2993:07.47101:40.1491:30.4183:10.551026.78s
11th106Luke STOPANSKI Ride Outlaw1:38.0081:25.6083:03.6081:36.8681:56.95103:33.811150.04s
12th113Landon PORTER 1:58.57121:48.19133:46.76131:57.73111:41.6193:39.341255.57s
102Austin MAKSON 1:33.7021:20.9542:54.6531:53.3110     DNF
115Mason CRUICKSHANKS            DNS          
108Joey DELESALLE Instinct CC           DNS          

Male: Expert: 17-18  Spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st51Lewis ALLBON 1:34.6631:22.9532:57.6131:32.1831:19.6022:51.781-
2nd54Anthony SHELLY Blueprint Athlete Development1:33.6821:21.1622:54.8421:32.1421:20.1732:52.3120.53s
3rd52Wyatt HARRINGTON 1:32.5111:20.0012:52.5111:33.7741:19.5312:53.3031.52s
4th55Jacob QUIST            DNF1:30.7411:23.1872:53.9242.14s
5th59Ethan SPITTEL 1:38.4051:25.5873:03.9871:35.8051:22.9552:58.7556.97s
6th57Evan CHARLISH C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles1:40.8891:32.61113:13.49101:36.6261:22.9762:59.5967.81s
7th58Jesse-Fin GROOT 1:42.25101:25.9483:08.1981:39.1791:22.4943:01.6679.88s
8th61Lucas RYALL C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles1:39.8081:23.5643:03.3651:38.8071:23.7983:02.59810.81s
9th56Isaac HULME Ride Outlaw1:38.5262:18.18123:56.70121:38.8581:26.01103:04.86913.08s
10th60Jonah RICKARD 1:38.0441:24.9863:03.0241:42.18111:24.9593:07.131015.35s
11th65Stein OSBORNE graviti driven1:44.32121:28.4193:12.7391:40.85101:27.03123:07.881116.10s
12th53Cory FITCHETT Sovereign Cycle           DNS1:43.37121:26.12113:09.491217.71s
13th62Xavier LETENDRE 1:44.17111:31.66103:15.83111:44.33131:29.93133:14.261322.48s
64Seth PROULX-ROYDS 1:39.5771:24.3053:03.876          DNF
63Adam FRIESEN            DNS          DNS
66Jaxon BLAKE            DNS          
67Clem LOVELESS            DNS          

Male: Expert: 19-34  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st280Jacob LANGLOIS            1:37.5021:28.3023:05.801-
2nd276Cole VANDER VINE            1:43.3631:26.9113:10.2724.47s
3rd277Sandy THOMPSON            1:44.5541:30.3833:14.9339.13s
275Milton MCCONVILLE            1:32.301     DNF

Male: Sport: 15-16  Spread

68 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st263Jack HAGUE Instinct Development           1:36.0611:24.1633:00.221-
2nd202Cody KELLY Instinct CC           1:38.4641:22.3613:00.8220.60s
3rd224Joe O'REILLY BURGE            1:36.6921:25.6173:02.3032.08s
4th206Nevin AMIRAULT            1:38.3631:25.8583:04.2143.99s
5th207Evan MCMATH C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:41.12101:23.6623:04.7854.56s
6th215Nash JAMIESON            1:40.7381:24.3443:05.0764.85s
6th205Theo ROTHDRAM Instinct CC           1:40.2461:24.8363:05.0764.85s
8th212Cyrus NABAVI            1:41.0691:26.69103:07.7587.53s
9th210Jed FLEMING Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles           1:40.6971:29.27173:09.9699.74s
10th216Tayton ROBISON            1:43.62141:26.5493:10.16109.94s
11th204Rhys VATH C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:43.87151:27.19113:11.061110.84s
12th220Grady POTTER            1:44.54181:27.30123:11.841211.62s
13th211Oliver ASTIN Silver Star Gravity Team           1:43.93161:28.01133:11.941311.72s
14th233Tyler MCNAMARA            1:41.21111:30.75213:11.961411.74s
15th214Ewan THOMSON            1:44.23171:28.66163:12.891512.67s
16th209Micah ENSKAITIS C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:42.46121:30.75213:13.211612.99s
17th222Tobias BAUMANN            1:45.37211:28.48153:13.851713.63s
18th203Rafe HUDSON            1:50.66351:24.3953:15.051814.83s
19th226Cooper SALVISBURG Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles           1:45.36201:29.72183:15.081914.86s
20th218Kolbey MATT            1:45.38221:29.80193:15.182014.96s
21st213Ryder VAN STRIEN            1:46.00231:30.58203:16.582116.36s
22nd208Crew BERRY            1:48.61311:28.22143:16.832216.61s
23rd234Ethan MAYES            1:46.14241:31.08243:17.222317.00s
24th217Jack THOMPSON            1:47.70281:30.78233:18.482418.26s
25th221Travis GOLLER            1:45.11191:33.49313:18.602518.38s
26th223Kai ANKENY Instinct Development           1:46.91261:32.63253:19.542619.32s
27th230Kale DAVIDSON C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:43.23131:36.61363:19.842719.62s
28th227Spencer TODD            1:48.17291:32.88263:21.052820.83s
29th229Ollie THIBAULT            1:48.59301:33.22293:21.812921.59s
30th240Oakley SALVISBURG Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles           1:48.87321:33.12283:21.993021.77s
31st270Forrest STEVENSON            1:46.85251:35.55343:22.403122.18s
32nd232Luke MACKIE            1:47.61271:34.90333:22.513222.29s
33rd235Nolan KITTSON C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:51.44361:32.92273:24.363324.14s
34th268Kache PASSERI            1:50.37341:34.59323:24.963424.74s
35th264Payten HUNT            1:53.53401:33.32303:26.853526.63s
36th219Wyatt DIXON            1:49.61331:38.74373:28.353628.13s
37th237Milo CARRUTHERS            1:53.09381:36.52353:29.613729.39s
38th244Parker SNELLEN            1:52.47371:39.20423:31.673831.45s
39th259Owen DIXON            1:53.35391:39.43433:32.783932.56s
40th243Lee CALDWELL            1:54.14421:38.98403:33.124032.90s
41st269Hunter RONAYNE            1:54.21431:39.04413:33.254133.03s
42nd238Caleb ENGLE C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles                3:33.614233.39s
43rd242Will MCINNES C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:55.35441:40.14453:35.494335.27s
44th246Taylor MARKHAM C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:57.97451:40.82463:38.794438.57s
45th236Dylan STEWART            1:59.52481:39.76443:39.284539.06s
46th247Henry TOSOFF            2:01.23501:38.81383:40.044639.82s
47th261Nicholas EPP Silver Star Gravity Team           1:53.75411:47.17523:40.924740.70s
48th250Nolan CAMPBELL            2:01.27511:41.42483:42.694842.47s
49th245Chance ADAMS            2:04.33541:38.91393:43.244943.02s
50th239Cash MOZAK            1:59.27471:44.61493:43.885043.66s
51st249Luke ROBERTSON            2:00.09491:45.04503:45.135144.91s
52nd248Henrik STEEVES            2:04.99551:40.88473:45.875245.65s
53rd266Porter KOHLMAN North Okanagan Cycling Society Trail Ninjas / Silver Star Gravity Team           2:01.37521:45.64513:47.015346.79s
54th252Ian SCHMIDT            1:59.12461:54.31533:53.435453.21s
55th241Reid HRYCUIK            2:02.86531:57.70554:00.56551:00.34
56th257William CLOSS            2:19.61562:04.85564:24.46561:24.24
57th251Matthew HAWKES            2:43.72581:57.58544:41.30571:41.08
258Connor CURRIE graviti driven           2:21.9657     DNF
255Damian FISHER                      DNF
225Ben HORSWILL                      DNF
254Ryan HOSKINS                      DNF
265Jake JACKSON                      DNF
228Hendrik LORENZ C4 Racing powered by Norco & Corsa Cycles           1:39.855     DNF
231Grady WATSON                      DNF
253Kayson BIGGAR                      DNS
260Grayson DOUGLAS                      DNS
201Cole GAUTREY                      DNS
271Zachary TOPOLNISKY                      DNS

Male: Sport: 17-18  Spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st353Cameron KEULING ZEP Racing           1:36.6811:25.6323:02.311-
2nd351Ethan ESKELIN Ride Outlaw           1:41.0921:25.4813:06.5724.26s
3rd354Grayson BARTH ZEP Racing           1:43.2931:27.1433:10.4338.12s
4th361Seungmin LEE Blueprint Athlete Development           1:43.6041:30.5663:14.16411.85s
5th357Dennis RONALD-JONES            1:45.2451:30.8573:16.09513.78s
6th363Sam TIERNEY            1:47.2371:29.0453:16.27613.96s
7th362Malakai ROWAN            1:48.9681:28.6443:17.60715.29s
8th356Nate LAWRENCE ZEP Racing           1:45.5561:32.38103:17.93815.62s
9th352Ryan BEDARD ZEP Racing           1:48.9891:33.04113:22.02919.71s
10th360Ryder HIGGINS            1:52.36101:31.1993:23.551021.24s
11th365Jack LOOKER            1:52.82121:30.9783:23.791121.48s
12th368Luca BLOUIN            1:58.27141:38.46123:36.731234.42s
13th369Zachariah HOFFMAN            1:58.57151:42.11133:40.681338.37s
14th367Noah BENSLEY            1:56.20131:46.18143:42.381440.07s
15th374Aiden GORDON            1:58.74161:46.26153:45.001542.69s
16th370Kyle GOPLIN            2:04.53171:47.91163:52.441650.13s
371Gavin BRANCH                      DNF
358Tristan HAMRE            1:52.3610     DNF
355Cole HILSCHER                      DNF
372Alex BALKO                      DNS
359Mikah CHETCUTI                      DNS
366Noah SANTORO                      DNS

Male: Sport: 19-34  Spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st168Yehor PRYIMACHEK            1:35.8621:26.1013:01.961-
2nd157Teren GERBER            1:40.7331:28.0433:08.7726.81s
3rd163David EASTMAN            1:43.1151:28.4843:11.5939.63s
4th171Aiden GREANYA            1:33.4611:38.24123:11.7049.74s
5th278Renaud GRÉGOIRE            1:41.2741:30.8063:12.07510.11s
6th151Zach SINGER            1:45.2571:27.4923:12.74610.78s
7th155Darien SEGEC Sovereign Cycle           1:44.8961:28.5253:13.41711.45s
8th177Paul STANDISH            1:48.1281:34.8573:22.97821.01s
9th159Gabriel RIOPEL            1:51.74101:36.0083:27.74925.78s
10th176Christopher BORN            1:51.5991:37.0693:28.651026.69s
11th160Nicholas BARREAU            1:53.66121:37.99103:31.651129.69s
12th279Maxence GRÉGOIRE            1:52.01111:40.63133:32.641230.68s
13th166Jubal VANDER WERFF            1:54.89131:38.01113:32.901330.94s
14th173John TAER            1:58.07141:41.73153:39.801437.84s
15th161Elliot PIETERS            1:58.45151:53.58193:52.031550.07s
16th172Kurt VILLANUEVA            2:02.28161:50.41183:52.691650.73s
17th165Evan FIRTH            2:09.26171:54.30204:03.56171:01.60
18th175James ESCOTT graviti driven           2:17.41191:50.17174:07.58181:05.62
19th174Geoff SCOTT            2:12.38181:56.66214:09.04191:07.08
20th169Dave WEEKS ZEP Racing           2:32.09201:41.42144:13.51201:11.55
21st153Clayton THIBEAULT            2:46.82211:49.78164:36.60211:34.64
164Mathis BELISLE                      DNS
162James CHRISTIE                      DNS
170Vladislav SACHENKO                      DNS

Male: 13-14  Spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st301Mack MANIETTA Instinct Development           1:33.3311:23.6312:56.961-
2nd306Eli BUNDY            1:37.0331:25.6523:02.6825.72s
3rd302Sébastien HARRISSON            1:35.6621:30.6683:06.3239.36s
4th305Nate KIRBY            1:40.6241:26.4133:07.03410.07s
5th304Holden ADAMS Instinct Development           1:42.7451:29.7853:12.52515.56s
6th335Elliot PURICH            1:43.9261:29.9663:13.88616.92s
7th307Christopher SIMEUR            1:44.8691:29.7343:14.59717.63s
8th308Westley CORRIGAN            1:44.0371:32.30103:16.33819.37s
9th309Olivier COURCELLES            1:49.67141:30.0573:19.72922.76s
10th312Jackson PLISZKA Silver Star Gravity Team           1:48.82101:31.2593:20.071023.11s
11th331Jackson BROWNING            1:49.50131:32.97113:22.471125.51s
12th316Bodam SHIN Blueprint Athlete Development           1:50.60151:36.12123:26.721229.76s
13th317Owen HALEY            1:52.60181:36.70143:29.301332.34s
14th311Kyson STEVENSON            1:53.04191:36.30133:29.341432.38s
15th319Bernardo GOMES Blueprint Athlete Development           1:51.19161:38.78163:29.971533.01s
16th313Zachary GRABINSKY            1:51.52171:38.74153:30.261633.30s
17th333Rex JOHNSON            1:49.33121:44.46203:33.791736.83s
18th318Levi ADAMS            1:54.96201:39.65173:34.611837.65s
19th325Jaxson HOLE            1:59.37221:43.89193:43.261946.30s
20th326Leo FOGEL Silver Star Gravity Team           2:03.94241:41.58183:45.522048.56s
21st314Dylan MACDONALD Instinct Development           1:56.40211:51.11233:47.512150.55s
22nd322Kalan VATH            2:02.80231:47.90213:50.702253.74s
23rd336Phoenix MURRAY            2:06.34251:48.64223:54.982358.02s
24th320Ishaan BAKOS            2:12.73261:56.13244:08.86241:11.90
25th327Kosten LALONDE            2:14.13272:05.09264:19.22251:22.26
26th337Benjamin PACCAGNAN            2:17.78282:04.17254:21.95261:24.99
330Felix COUILLARD                      DNF
303Xavier HARRISSON                      DNF
310Cohen JOHNS            1:44.278     DNF
315Jonah PETERSEN            1:49.1211     DNF
324Graeme CAMPBELL (u15)                      DNS
321James CORRIGAN                      DNS
328Elliot KIM                      DNS
329Jarek WALKER                      DNS

Male: 35-44  Spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st296Rafael WEBBER PEREIRA            1:38.3711:25.5813:03.951-
2nd294Cody MACARTHUR Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles           1:38.8121:26.9523:05.7621.81s
3rd300Jeffery BRYSON            1:41.9431:31.6633:13.6039.65s
4th299Tom POWER Rippers Lounge Racing           1:43.6141:32.0943:15.70411.75s
5th285Eric KUIACK            1:46.4451:33.9053:20.34516.39s
6th298Joey BARBA            1:47.1261:34.5673:21.68617.73s
7th69George AMOS Rippers Lounge Racing           1:50.0971:34.1763:24.26720.31s
8th291Nick MORGAN Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles           1:54.0391:35.2183:29.24825.29s
9th281Dan MCCUTCHEON            1:53.6681:36.4093:30.06926.11s
10th295Matt CAMERON            1:55.00101:37.87103:32.871028.92s
11th282Adam STANIOWSKI            2:00.44121:43.87113:44.311140.36s
12th284Jamie LALONDE            2:04.62141:47.53133:52.151248.20s
13th292Adam BOWN            2:10.37151:46.45123:56.821352.87s
14th293Nolan DIETZ            2:14.73161:58.16144:12.89141:08.94
15th288Tyler COFFIN            2:18.67172:01.26154:19.93151:15.98
16th297Eric FISHER            2:01.91134:18.96166:20.87163:16.92
286Marcel AARDEN            1:59.3811     DNF
283Chris GIESBRECHT                      DNS
289Brad HOLMES                      DNS

Male: 45-54  Spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st184Jason LORENZ Corsa Cycles Recreational Club           1:52.3511:37.6613:30.011-
2nd188Joe BAUCKHAM Rippers Lounge Racing           1:54.4021:41.4333:35.8325.82s
3rd191Kevin FOWLIE Rippers Lounge Racing           1:59.1031:42.1643:41.26311.25s
4th185Kal BRAGG            2:00.7941:41.0323:41.82411.81s
5th183Brad ROBISON            2:11.8961:48.3454:00.23530.22s
6th189Will PRATT            2:08.9452:04.1064:13.04643.03s
7th190Andrew CARRUTHERS            2:15.4372:06.2584:21.68751.67s
8th187Brett CARELS Rippers Lounge Racing           2:17.3682:05.2874:22.64852.63s
9th186Craig JOHNS            2:17.5692:07.6294:25.18955.17s
10th192Ian GORDON (west)            2:26.41102:16.47104:42.88101:12.87
193Derick BERRY                      DNS

Male: 55+  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st391Michael MOONEY Rippers Lounge Racing           1:57.5611:43.0613:40.621-
2nd392Ian RUDD            2:30.1222:09.9624:40.08259.46s
394Jerrod HOSKINS                      DNS

Male: Pre-runner

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st400Will SUMMERS 2:02.0511:48.7913:50.8412:05.0811:47.9513:53.031-

 

 

Female: Pro  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st1Bailey GOLDSTONE 1:54.8821:35.8213:30.7011:50.6321:32.2613:22.891-
2nd2Sophi LAWRENCE Instinct Development1:54.2411:38.2223:32.4621:49.0611:34.4223:23.4820.59s
3rd4Ainhoa IJURKO 1:55.5631:38.8133:34.3731:50.7531:35.7333:26.4833.59s
4th3Joy ATTALLA Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles2:00.3341:40.8043:41.1341:58.9141:43.2343:42.14419.25s
5th5Kayley SHERLOCK 2:08.1651:49.9153:58.0752:18.1451:47.5454:05.68542.79s
6th7Chantel WESTGUARD 2:24.1262:06.5764:30.6962:24.7762:03.9164:28.6861:05.79
6Lucy SCHICK            DNS          

Female: Open  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st399Harley MURRAY            2:20.4811:58.7114:19.191-
2nd385Lana STRILCHUK            2:47.0522:29.6025:16.65257.46s
3rd398Amy COOPER            3:55.0533:25.3137:20.3633:01.17
397Taylor PALM Silver Star Gravity Team                     DNS

Female: Expert/Sport: 19-34  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st383Julia GALLANT            2:05.5011:42.4313:47.931-
2nd382Natasha FRANK            2:13.2021:55.4924:08.69220.76s
3rd381Andrea BALUTIS            2:16.9031:57.5534:14.45326.52s

Female: 13-14  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st341Ruby WELLS Corsa Cycles / Dunbar Cycles           1:49.2211:36.0623:25.281-
2nd344Arleigh KEMP Instinct Development           1:51.7621:35.3913:27.1521.87s
3rd343Megan PRETORIUS            1:54.6331:38.4233:33.0537.77s
4th342Norah GLAVAS Instinct Development           2:03.2743:34.1245:37.3942:12.11

Female: 15-16  Spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st125Tayte PROULX-ROYDS 1:45.7411:27.7613:13.5011:45.0621:27.7313:12.791-
2nd127Cameron BRAGG Instinct Development1:47.3921:31.4523:18.8421:44.8211:28.8023:13.6220.83s
3rd126Caileigh KOPPANG 1:48.0831:33.3633:21.4431:46.0931:31.1233:17.2134.42s
4th130Piper GRAATEN 1:57.7141:40.1953:37.9041:55.4641:39.0653:34.52421.73s
5th128Maggie SUTHERLAND Ride Outlaw1:57.7451:44.2473:41.9871:55.7451:39.8773:35.61522.82s
6th129Jenna FOREMAN 1:58.7661:40.3063:39.0651:58.3861:39.6163:37.99625.20s
7th133Abbie GLAVAS Instinct Development2:00.7671:39.1543:39.9162:00.8771:38.9343:39.80727.01s
8th135Izzy THORPE-SHAW Ride Outlaw2:10.50101:51.1794:01.6792:03.4391:45.8083:49.23836.44s
9th131Allie WARD 2:03.1482:09.22114:12.36102:03.2781:47.5693:50.83938.04s
10th134Charlotte GADBOIS SCHUETT 2:08.8791:49.9683:58.8382:08.61101:48.56103:57.171044.38s
11th136Amandine Pearl FULLICK 2:33.70112:09.08104:42.78112:46.50112:10.22114:56.72111:43.93
132Lily HOLLY            DNS          DNS

Female: 17-18  Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st76Isla O' CONNOR 2:02.7641:41.4533:44.2131:52.6221:36.8413:29.461-
2nd72Becca BEATON Instinct Development1:51.2611:36.2413:27.5011:53.6031:37.9823:31.5822.12s
3rd75Megan BEDARD ZEP Racing2:01.2231:43.6843:44.9041:55.5241:38.5043:34.0234.56s
4th77Mhairi SMART Instinct Development2:01.1421:39.5123:40.6521:55.7851:38.3133:34.0944.63s
5th78Kate BRENAN 2:08.6451:56.3074:04.9462:05.1961:53.7173:58.90529.44s
6th74Jorja MACINTOSH 2:10.5461:49.1063:59.6452:14.4881:49.9954:04.47635.01s
7th79Ava KITCHING 2:16.7971:48.6554:05.4472:16.75101:50.8764:07.62738.16s
8th73Kiera MELNECHUK 2:18.2581:57.7484:15.9982:13.5171:56.0794:09.58840.12s
9th80Davina WITTSTOCK 2:18.3991:58.9294:17.3192:16.7091:55.9084:12.60943.14s
71Natasha MILLER            DNF1:50.821     DNF

Female: 35-44

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st395Doris GOMES            2:43.5112:15.1414:58.651-

 

 

Mixed: Present but not in the results  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed Finish
N/C198Unknown rider 45427                 
N/CCOACHUnknown rider 82691                 

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us