withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

Sturdy Dirty Women's Enduro, Raging River State Forest, WA

Results (295)Photos (4,653)Videos (0)Event progressionSpreads

The official results can be found here.

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
Pro/Expert course - 4 stagesSport course - 4 stagesBeginner course - 3 stagesLite course - 1 stage

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Female: Pro/Expert course - 4 stages Pro  Event progression Spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1Jill KINTNER Fox / Pivot / Shimano6:51.0916:57.2413:20.4815:01.58122:10.391-
2nd5Chloe BEAR 7:07.4427:19.6023:41.8625:19.51323:28.4121:18.02
3rd15Syra FILLAT 7:22.4037:25.8133:42.6135:18.08223:48.9031:38.51
4th12Hazel DONNELLY Cascadia Junior Cycling / Project Bike7:56.4287:36.0443:47.1945:21.07424:40.7242:30.33
5th14Hailey ELISE Juliana Bicycles7:29.4647:45.7663:52.0655:39.691024:46.9752:36.58
6th6Bekah ROTTENBERG Team Brave Endeavors!!7:30.4157:42.4354:21.19135:34.97725:09.0062:58.61
7th3Meigan BUTLER 7:36.8968:02.5093:56.9575:35.08825:11.4273:01.03
8th13Fiona DOUGHERTY Mountain Marauders7:59.0897:46.1773:59.7985:30.32525:15.3683:04.97
9th23Sophie LYMBERIS LGI Homes Racing8:25.71167:53.0283:52.1765:32.12625:43.0293:32.63
10th4Megan CHINBURG 7:51.0378:14.81113:59.8695:44.901125:50.60103:40.21
11th24Nova SHIERS Sweetlines Freeride8:09.33118:13.99104:20.40125:37.56926:21.28114:10.89
12th11Hailey CLARK Mountain Marauders8:05.49108:20.75134:14.17115:51.261526:31.67124:21.28
13th10Ursula CASEY 8:18.66138:28.35144:08.18105:55.191726:50.38134:39.99
14th19Serena RIO Canyon Bikes8:17.64128:19.86124:37.08165:48.261327:02.84144:52.45
15th7Andi ZOLTON Roam Events8:22.34158:38.33164:22.01145:53.981627:16.66155:06.27
16th9Alexandra PAVON Juliana Bicycles8:19.49148:33.10155:04.26175:46.561227:43.41165:33.02
17th17Darragh HILDRETH 8:44.45179:17.36174:23.27155:50.511428:15.59176:05.20
18th8Alex SHOWERMAN Juliana Bicycles9:51.35189:55.41185:10.69186:12.571831:10.02188:59.63

Female: Pro/Expert course - 4 stages Expert: U19  Event progression Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st22Amelia GOODE Tahoma MTB8:50.8618:30.9014:19.6315:47.34127:28.731-
2nd20Elia BELAU Mount Si9:28.43210:04.1125:02.8826:08.85230:44.2723:15.54

Female: Pro/Expert course - 4 stages Expert: 19-29  Event progression Spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st32Katherine FURLAND 7:44.8118:17.0713:57.1115:40.99225:39.981-
2nd31Ren EGNEW The Dirty Beavers / Wild Rye8:00.0628:25.9024:06.9925:47.83626:20.78240.80s
3rd27Olivia ANDREOZZI 8:14.8148:28.0234:08.5835:51.27726:42.6831:02.70
4th38Lily KRASS RITTER 8:28.2258:29.6844:11.9645:42.96326:52.8241:12.84
5th45Eve PREUCIL The Dirty Beavers8:30.1068:33.8854:14.2355:47.12527:05.3351:25.35
6th48Isabelle ZAIK EVO8:01.0838:34.0364:47.39125:55.68827:18.1861:38.20
7th37Melissa KOZIOL 8:39.0178:44.9384:20.1165:38.13127:22.1871:42.20
8th34Gabrielle JONES Shore Sirens8:41.8188:52.6494:20.8475:44.83427:40.1282:00.14
9th46Sadie SMITH 8:46.1898:34.1874:32.0796:06.591127:59.0292:19.04
10th39Kalia KRICHKO Shred Report8:49.73109:24.25124:32.35106:09.311228:55.64103:15.66
11th36Erin KINNEY Donut Squad9:20.54139:25.57134:31.9186:05.071029:23.09113:43.11
12th26Eva ANDERSON 9:47.03168:53.42104:45.18115:58.40929:24.03123:44.05
13th28Hay BOYLE 9:57.51179:23.31114:55.30156:12.931330:29.05134:49.07
14th44Mia POSTFOROOSH 9:40.80159:49.20144:54.70146:27.481730:52.18145:12.20
15th43Morgan MCGONAGLE Shred Report9:13.361210:10.41184:53.36136:39.431930:56.56155:16.58
16th40Katie LEACH 10:09.57199:58.61155:17.25166:26.561631:51.99166:12.01
17th41Mila LUMAE 10:09.06189:59.16165:30.97176:19.501531:58.69176:18.71
18th35Meghan KELLEY 9:21.551410:06.71176:25.43186:16.011432:09.70186:29.72
19th42Sarah MADISON 9:09.111110:11.82197:01.86196:30.461832:53.25197:13.27
20th25Delaney ADRIAN 13:52.972015:19.432010:41.64208:04.902047:58.942022:18.96

Female: Pro/Expert course - 4 stages Expert: 30-39  Event progression Spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st55Teresa HUGHES Donut Squad7:51.8718:13.7424:09.8745:35.51125:50.991-
2nd54Sarah EDWARDS 8:04.4148:20.7654:11.4675:40.84226:17.47226.48s
3rd60Krystin NORMAN Arc'teryx / Juliana Bicycles / Shred Report / Wild Rye8:01.1328:27.6684:02.8315:48.61726:20.23329.24s
4th64Jaime SCHULTZ North Bend Book Club8:13.0578:18.9344:06.8335:43.54326:22.35431.36s
5th51Jennifer CRAWFORD 8:12.0768:22.2264:10.9965:47.71626:32.99542.00s
6th50Myrriah COVARRUBIAS Sky Tavern Racing8:03.5238:06.5214:41.61125:50.50926:42.15651.16s
7th52Molly CRICKMAN Rift Cycles Racing8:09.4858:35.0694:22.0395:46.66526:53.2371:02.24
8th56Ariel KAZUNAS 8:29.6698:15.9234:29.75115:43.81426:59.1481:08.15
9th65Adrianne SOIKE Floppy Corndog Factory Racing8:40.06108:26.9374:06.0825:49.24827:02.3191:11.32
10th67Emily THOMPSON Shred Report8:23.0088:42.49124:22.78105:56.971227:25.24101:34.25
11th49Steph CARPENTER 8:46.36118:37.73104:10.0656:02.171327:36.32111:45.33
12th63Abi RUKSZNIS 8:55.69138:42.02114:19.6285:51.421027:48.75121:57.76
13th53Haley DRIVER 8:51.72129:14.54144:50.91135:55.861128:53.03133:02.04
14th62Cassie REMY 9:08.18149:36.62154:51.46146:08.941429:45.20143:54.21
15th162Caitlyn EVANS 9:36.19169:49.63165:28.72176:19.881631:14.42155:23.43
16th57Ellen KILCUP Floppy Corndog Factory Racing9:21.34158:53.37136:52.69196:21.021731:28.42165:37.43
17th58Kiara MCKERNAN 9:47.241710:24.72185:18.09166:22.041831:52.09176:01.10
18th160Ellen LUDLOW Brave Endeavors11:47.00199:53.08174:55.00156:09.961532:45.04186:54.05
19th66Katie STAVER Breakfast Racing Team11:11.141810:55.33195:35.39186:42.511934:24.37198:33.38

Female: Pro/Expert course - 4 stages Expert: 40-49  Event progression Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st74Lya MACAYA Donut Squad8:12.5818:26.4924:09.6125:43.74126:32.421-
2nd75Sienna MARTIN Roam8:15.9728:25.2314:19.5135:44.21226:44.92212.50s
3rd70Erin BERGEY 8:29.1538:50.1134:07.1015:44.51327:10.87338.45s
4th79Meg SKIDMORE Hella Mello9:11.7049:43.5744:51.5246:23.92530:10.7143:38.29
5th72Annie CLARK 9:39.5859:43.6055:15.6666:26.79631:05.6354:33.21
6th165Julie DONNELLY Project Bike9:56.85610:08.5765:02.4056:09.11431:16.9364:44.51
7th77Ana PIMSLER Hella Mello Racing10:55.68711:03.8775:28.1676:35.15734:02.8677:30.44

Female: Pro/Expert course - 4 stages Expert: 50-59  Event progression Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st84Madge SAUNDERS 8:41.9928:54.0014:30.2625:56.06128:02.311-
2nd80Angela BOHREN 8:41.4118:57.0524:21.8916:17.61528:17.96215.65s
3rd81Julie GOLDZMAN Hella Mello Racing9:04.2539:46.8844:59.5546:03.41229:54.0931:51.78
4th83Janine ROBINSON Pacific Bike and Ski9:21.7449:39.9434:47.3736:06.73329:55.7841:53.47
5th82Carolyn HOPE Hot Flashes9:36.2659:53.6356:50.8766:12.15432:32.9154:30.60
6th85Jessica TODD 11:46.06611:21.2966:07.2856:44.73635:59.3667:57.05

Female: Pro/Expert course - 4 stages Expert: 60+

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st86Cynthia KRASS 9:23.0019:19.1614:51.5316:04.68129:38.371-

 

 

Mixed: Pro/Expert course - 4 stages Present but not in the results  Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Finish
N/CstaffUnknown rider 20960      
N/CsweepUnknown rider 34765      
N/CSWEEP2Unknown rider 40948      
N/CSWEEP3Unknown rider 66731      
N/CSWEEP4Unknown rider 68264      
N/CSTAFF2Unknown rider 86877      

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us