shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2012 iXS Rookies Cup round 3 at Steinach

view_listResults (295)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Kids 1 men  dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st255Nils FREYER GER1998RBO - www.trailmeisen.de2:31.66812:32.18412:31.6681-
emoji_events2nd253Frederik BUCH GER1998Blackturtle Racing2:38.98322:36.35622:36.35624.688s
emoji_events3rd271Cedric SCHORMANN GER19982:45.837112:38.89732:38.89737.229s
 4th252Bennett NEWKIRK SUI1998Banshee / iXS Sports Division2:41.08132:39.77342:39.77348.105s
 5th314Ari MONTANIER SUI1998bike passion2:46.113122:40.77052:40.77059.102s
 6th259Dario LANTSCHNER ITA1998INN.vertical RACING2:49.665162:41.98462:41.984610.316s
 7th260Konstantin ZUMLOH GER1998Trailmeisen2:53.738212:42.12572:42.125710.457s
 8th254Philipp WIMMER GER1998Team Geißkopf2:44.74362:42.50682:42.506810.838s
 9th261Jonas MÜHLING GER1998Happy Trail Friends Witten e.V2:48.748142:42.82992:42.829911.161s
 10th291Jakob STOLL GER19982:45.46772:43.073102:43.0731011.405s
 11th257Allen POSENAUER GER1998Team X-Rida2:47.399132:43.714112:43.7141112.046s
 12th263Nino ZIMMERMANN GER1999GZ-RACING2:44.58742:51.846232:44.5871212.919s
 13th279Robin KASPER GER1999Kasper2:44.65652:44.777132:44.6561312.988s
 14th275Robin RÜCKEWOLD GER1998IK-Pictures Racing3:07.697292:44.700122:44.7001413.032s
 15th267Till ULMSCHNEIDER GER1999keins2:45.64482:46.444152:45.6441513.976s
 16th269Nico GESCHWILL GER1998Radical Field2:45.796102:45.657142:45.6571613.989s
 17th258Louis KESSLER GER19982:45.7229DNF2:45.7221714.054s
 18th284Frieder FREY GER19982:50.173182:46.913162:46.9131815.245s
 19th313Eric LOTZ GER19982:49.332152:47.982172:47.9821916.314s
 20th268Michael SEUS GER19982:49.952172:48.912182:48.9122017.244s
 21st266Robert STROM GER1998Team Rookie Racers Germany2:55.233222:49.975192:49.9752118.307s
 22nd262Bennet HEY GER19982:51.934192:51.003202:51.0032219.335s
 23rd287Max KLEINMANN GER19992:57.816232:51.600212:51.6002319.932s
 24th264Hendrik PETERS GER1998RV Germania Hungen Downhill Ra2:51.983202:51.683222:51.6832420.015s
 25th285Lukas JÄKEL GER19983:03.916262:54.690242:54.6902523.022s
 26th324Alexander WAGNER GER1998Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext3:10.383312:57.885252:57.8852626.217s
 27th273Nico NEUMANN GER1998FrameBreakers3:02.188243:15.949363:02.1882730.520s
 28th277Marcel FLECKENSTEIN GER1998RV Mainaschaff3:02.852253:02.525263:02.5252830.857s
 29th283Jakob FÄSSLER GER19983:04.451273:02.740273:02.7402931.072s
 30th292Vincent LOTZ GER19983:13.806333:03.966283:03.9663032.298s
 31st265Niklas KROELLER GER1999TSV Braunshardt3:24.953393:04.426293:04.4263132.758s
 32nd57Tobias HELLER GER19993:14.107343:04.586303:04.5863232.918s
 33rd274Felix RIEPERT GER19993:05.874283:04.633313:04.6333332.965s
 34th293Anton VOERSTE GER19993:14.428363:04.993323:04.9933433.325s
 35th278Tom-Charly HUMMEL GER1998Baustoffe Herbst3:10.188303:12.438333:10.1883538.520s
 36th272Max MAIER GER19983:11.773323:13.243343:11.7733640.105s
 37th288Max MIDDELHAUVE BRA19983:24.597383:13.299353:13.2993741.631s
 38th280Florian WERRES GER19993:14.182353:27.980413:14.1823842.514s
 39th289Phillip RISSE GER19983:24.269373:17.354373:17.3543945.686s
 40th276Malte-Ben FISCHDICK GER1999WOODPECKER-RACING3:25.330403:22.433383:22.4334050.765s
 41st286Tim KELLER GER19983:42.645443:25.996393:25.9964154.328s
 42nd281Tim BOLKENIUS GER19993:41.553433:26.244403:26.2444254.576s
 43rd290Valentin SCHULZE GER19983:27.021413:30.058423:27.0214355.353s
 44th282Nicolas DRILLER GER19993:31.41342DNS3:31.4134459.745s
 256Mika HORN GER1999Soulrider Junior DHDNFDNS

Kids 2 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st299Valentin ROHRMOSER AUT20003:03.6851DNF3:03.6851-
emoji_events2nd298Nico LANTSCHNER ITA20003:20.20653:10.47013:10.47026.785s
emoji_events3rd295Max ROTH (2000) GER2000FrameBreakers3:11.70223:10.77723:10.77737.092s
 4th297Maurice KERSTEN GER2000HCS-Racing3:12.51333:27.49963:12.51348.828s
 5th296Felix HARTRAMF GER20003:19.99543:19.23233:19.232515.547s
 6th303Ian Tristan REIF ° GER19993:24.89363:23.20843:23.208619.523s
 7th319Tom EXNER GER20023:35.95583:26.16053:26.160722.475s
 8th300Malte STOCKMANN GER2000rfc Oberstedten3:33.83273:30.18173:30.181826.496s
 9th301Jannis KALBITZ ° GER20023:41.33993:31.40483:31.404927.719s
 10th302Tim SCHNEIDER (2000) GER2000TS-Evingsen3:52.392103:55.73693:52.3921048.707s

° Riders racing out of category

Men  dialpad Finish spread

126 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st3Christian HEILWAGEN GER1989BS Bike Service Specialized2:26.38022:25.08612:25.0861-
emoji_events2nd2Julius SAUER GER19936undZwanzig Magazine2:25.15412:25.97922:25.15420.068s
emoji_events3rd65Erik FICKELSCHEER GER19922:32.177112:27.63832:27.63832.552s
 4th74Patrick HELLER GER19882:29.04232:31.066102:29.04243.956s
 5th60Mario EBBIGHAUSEN GER19932:31.47892:29.21242:29.21254.126s
 6th1Bernd SCHUMACHER GER19852:29.52942:49.160632:29.52964.443s
 7th91Albrecht NEUPERT GER1990Team Speiche Gera2:29.77152:30.12762:29.77174.685s
 8th8Johann BRUNNER GER1988LFT RacingDivision2:33.175132:29.97552:29.97584.889s
 9th7Bastian POHL GER19852:30.88172:30.16272:30.16295.076s
 10th6Matthias FENKE GER1992EMANON-BIKE2:30.61162:31.578132:30.611105.525s
 11th56Florian BRUNDA GER19842:39.572332:30.79382:30.793115.707s
 12th59Christian DÜRRENBERG GER1988PARTISAN Racing2:34.756202:30.84692:30.846125.760s
 13th75Sascha HELMSTEDT GER1985Harzcore2:31.911102:31.070112:31.070135.984s
 14th5Georg JANSKY GER1992Amm-Limit.de2:31.26682:31.636142:31.266146.180s
 15th86Philipp MANNCHEN GER1992Uborn Factory Racing2:33.906142:31.295122:31.295156.209s
 16th12Christoph ISECKE GER1991Radscheune2:32.700122:32.187152:32.187167.101s
 17th121Toni SPRINGER GER19902:34.702182:32.259162:32.259177.173s
 18th312Thomas SÜNKEL GER1988batwheels.de2:39.428322:32.639172:32.639187.553s
 19th96Tom PETERS GER1987Harzcore2:47.144652:33.024182:33.024197.938s
 20th10Michael PFAFF GER19832:35.104212:33.806192:33.806208.720s
 21st103Alberto RODRIGUEZ PAGAN GER19922:34.571162:34.046202:34.046218.960s
 22nd20Hannes BRAENDLEIN GER19882:34.06715DNF2:34.067228.981s
 23rd107Marcel SCHINKE GER1982Bike Service Eisenach2:41.384402:34.392212:34.392239.306s
 24th85Niclas LUDWIG GER19912:34.671172:35.159222:34.671249.585s
 25th67Malte FLOERKE-STAATS* GER19922:34.703195:38.4801082:34.703259.617s
 26th116Manuel SCHUBERT GER1990RBO - www.trailmeisen.de2:35.28322DNF2:35.2832610.197s
 27th104Christoph SAMMLER GER1987David Hasselhoff Racing Team2:38.911302:35.314232:35.3142710.228s
 28th14Alexander UNGER GER1987BS Bike Service - Specialized2:35.368232:36.873282:35.3682810.282s
 29th66Sascha FLEMMING GER1984Bike Park Weimar Racing Team2:37.856262:36.078242:36.0782910.992s
 30th11Dino PFEILSCHMIDT GER1983Balance Racing Team Chemnitz2:36.862242:36.528252:36.5283011.442s
 31st58Tristan DIETRICH GER1986Bike Park Weimar Racing Team2:38.802282:36.609262:36.6093111.523s
 32nd81Christopher KOCH GER1987David Hasselhoff Racing Team2:41.892452:36.850272:36.8503211.764s
 33rd125Kevin UNBEHAUN GER1993U-born Factory Racing2:40.534342:36.942292:36.9423311.856s
 34th118Frank SIEBERT GER1986Rad-Art Ilmenau2:41.039382:36.970302:36.9703411.884s
 35th318Toni ZINK GER19892:37.832252:39.210332:37.8323512.746s
 36th17Michael ACKER GER19862:38.033272:48.883622:38.0333612.947s
 37th88Marvin MERTEN GER19892:41.365392:38.048312:38.0483712.962s
 38th325Patrick BOXBERGER GER19902:38.874292:59.669942:38.8743813.788s
 39th119Steve SIEGMUND GER19852:52.083852:38.893322:38.8933913.807s
 40th16Kevin ENGELHOFER GER19912:38.920312:42.238432:38.9204013.834s
 41st25Eric FRANK GER1987Menis2:41.962462:39.595342:39.5954114.509s
 42nd52Martin WOLF GER1988Balance / Menis5:32.9311172:40.357352:40.3574215.271s
 43rd83Maik LEHMANN GER1990Radioaktiv Downhill Rudolstadt2:40.913362:40.501362:40.5014315.415s
 44th317Christoph WEBER GER19902:40.702352:49.837662:40.7024415.616s
 45th41Simon RIEGER GER19902:40.925373:50.9611072:40.9254515.839s
 46th98Marco PINTHER GER19902:46.276622:41.223372:41.2234616.137s
 47th134Lukas WOHLLEBEN GER19922:41.394412:50.331682:41.3944716.308s
 48th123Julian STUHLMACHER GER19932:41.58042DNS2:41.5804816.494s
 49th320Christian KEY GER19872:41.692432:44.108472:41.6924916.606s
 50th50Kevin WIMBLE GER1986Guerilla-Racing2:41.880442:42.574442:41.8805016.794s
 51st53Silvio BELTZ GER19852:42.989492:41.889382:41.8895116.803s
 51st79Maximilian KLAUER GER1990DHC Werningshausen2:44.989532:41.889382:41.8895116.803s
 53rd133Steven WINKEL GER1984Velovirus.ch2:45.195572:41.977402:41.9775316.891s
 54th51Sebastian WOLF GER1985Guerilla-Racing2:48.477732:42.211412:42.2115417.125s
 55th89Christoph MIEHLE GER1992duf concept racing2:48.683742:42.232422:42.2325517.146s
 56th9Dominik WALTER GER1983Freeride-mountain.de / ROYRO Rac2:42.562472:49.353652:42.5625617.476s
 57th120Felix SIMON GER19862:42.869482:54.996862:42.8695717.783s
 58th40Remo PARUSEL GER19912:43.379502:44.356492:43.3795818.293s
 59th54Jonas BOLZ GER1990BergTal-MTB.de2:44.808522:43.719452:43.7195918.633s
 60th64Mark FALLENBÜCHEL GER19932:44.221512:44.024462:44.0246018.938s
 61st78Thomas HOFMANN GER1986DH-AKUT2:46.158602:44.223482:44.2236119.137s
 62nd127Stefan WAGNER GER19882:47.965712:44.830502:44.8306219.744s
 63rd106Jens SCHILLER GER19842:45.130542:47.183562:45.1306320.044s
 64th94Danny OXFART GER1978NB Racing2:45.138552:47.293572:45.1386420.052s
 65th80Maximilian KLINGER GER19932:46.548642:45.149512:45.1496520.063s
 66th39Michael NONN GER19872:45.159562:47.781582:45.1596620.073s
 67th95Stefan PAUẞE GER19882:45.614592:45.269522:45.2696720.183s
 68th92Bjoern NYNS GER1982Chaos Racing2:45.35758DNS2:45.3576820.271s
 69th321Volkmar UNGER GER19832:50.627792:45.805532:45.8056920.719s
 70th69Alexander FROEVEL GER19872:46.225612:45.986542:45.9867020.900s
 71st55Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS GER19912:46.440632:46.579552:46.4407121.354s
 72nd132Andi WIMMER GER19892:47.613662:52.944762:47.6137222.527s
 73rd37Constantin LUECKE GER19792:47.771672:48.069592:47.7717322.685s
 74th111Jerome SCHMITT GER1993Team Flying-Monkeys2:47.830682:57.108922:47.8307422.744s
 75th105Sven SCHELLENBERG GER1981Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:47.904692:53.516802:47.9047522.818s
 76th68Marko FRIESE GER19902:47.93770DNF2:47.9377622.851s
 77th47Benjamin SEIDEL GER1984SGKR-Racing2:48.190723:00.840952:48.1907723.104s
 78th42Pascal RIEHLE GER19902:50.163782:48.263602:48.2637823.177s
 79th29Tobias HEẞ GER1981Happy Trail Friends2:50.787802:48.754612:48.7547923.668s
 80th15Danny WRIGHT GBR19872:48.813752:50.247672:48.8138023.727s
 81st28Martin HACKETHAL GER1989Team BS Bike Service Eisenach2:51.737832:49.243642:49.2438124.157s
 82nd110Florian SCHMAL GER19892:49.702762:51.547742:49.7028224.616s
 83rd27Stefan GÜLDNER GER19862:50.142772:55.052872:50.1428325.056s
 84th129Sebastian WEILMANN GER1993DX-Racing2:51.218812:50.913692:50.9138425.827s
 85th311Matthias KAUFMANN GER19792:53.069902:51.073702:51.0738525.987s
 86th117Mario SCHÜTZE GER19883:02.6661052:51.188712:51.1888626.102s
 87th43Florian SCHEDL GER1985Bikepark Lenggries2:51.912842:51.205722:51.2058726.119s
 88th18Martin ADAMEK GER1984Guerilla-Racing2:51.30782DNF2:51.3078826.221s
 89th22Patrick DEIST GER1992SGKR-Racing2:53.448922:51.359732:51.3598926.273s
 90th315Eric MONTANIER SUI1961bike passion2:52.932892:51.938752:51.9389026.852s
 91st113Michael SCHMOTZ GER1986Team Radioaktiv2:52.502862:53.878822:52.5029127.416s
 92nd126Andreas VOIGT GER1986Team Radioaktiv Downhill e. V.2:52.646872:53.272782:52.6469227.560s
 93rd97Andy PETROWITZ GER1990TravelRiders2:52.687882:53.444792:52.6879327.601s
 94th46Florian SCHWARZ GER1983EMANON-BIKE2:57.725982:52.955772:52.9559427.869s
 95th63Philipp FABISCH GER19902:53.255912:55.127882:53.2559528.169s
 96th99Olin POSAMENTIER GER19842:57.058962:53.613812:53.6139628.527s
 97th114Kevin SCHNEIDER GER19912:54.043932:54.101842:54.0439728.957s
 98th49Manuel WALTHER GER19892:57.212972:54.053832:54.0539828.967s
 99th36Dominick LELUSCHKO GER19932:56.599952:54.518852:54.5189929.432s
 100th130Mike WENTE GER1978RACE FACTORY2:54.845942:58.297932:54.84510029.759s
 101st33Jan KARICH GER1984Guerilla-Racing3:02.6391032:55.497892:55.49710130.411s
 102nd76Lars HESSLAND GER1989DHC Werningshausen3:02.6501042:56.435902:56.43510231.349s
 103rd322Pascal JUERGES GER19923:00.2641002:56.708912:56.70810331.622s
 104th327Alexander BEHR GER19882:58.618993:01.182962:58.61810433.532s
 105th44Dennis SCHILDHAUER GER1981Team Green DH Racing3:00.4561013:06.3861013:00.45610535.370s
 106th21Gereon BRUNNERT GER1984Guerilla-Racing3:03.1221063:02.203973:02.20310637.117s
 107th93Sebastian OPALLA GER19873:02.5941023:02.929983:02.59410737.508s
 108th100Michael POSENAUER GER1966BDO Offenbach3:04.647107DNS3:04.64710839.561s
 109th128Tobias WALDMANN GER1990Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext3:04.7161083:06.0691003:04.71610939.630s
 110th101Frank RIEDEL GER19883:04.8791093:05.130993:04.87911039.793s
 111st24Roman FALLENBÜCHEL GER19893:12.7051133:06.8621023:06.86211141.776s
 112nd34Ralf KLINGENBERG GER19783:07.0931103:09.2061033:07.09311242.007s
 113rd112Johannes SCHMOTZ GER1990Team Radioaktiv3:10.103111DNF3:10.10311345.017s
 114th316Christian HERRMANN (1987) GER19873:10.3961123:20.4521063:10.39611445.310s
 115th72Christoph HEINEMANN GER19883:14.306114DNS3:14.30611549.220s
 116th131Clemens WENZEL GER1969Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext3:22.2751153:14.4071043:14.40711649.321s
 117th108Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH GER19933:35.5261163:14.6311053:14.63111749.545s
 4Timo ROSNER GER1992FrameBreakersDNFDNS
 26Manuel FROEHLICH GER1993FrameBreakersDNSDNS
 87Stefan MEIXNER GER1983MenisDNSDNS
 38Marvin MÜLLER GER1992SGKR-RacingDNSDNS
 13Pascal HORN GER1973Soulrider e.V.DNSDNS
 31Marcus HOCHHEIMER GER1979SpartaDNSDNS
 115Tobias SCHRÖTER GER1985Team Radioaktiv Downhill RudolDNSDNS
 124Guido STUTE GER1985TREK-RadscheuneDNSDNS
 35Johannes LEIMGRUBER GER1984DNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st148Philip TANZMANN GER1997Mile Multisport DH Racing Team2:32.88812:32.79412:32.7941-
emoji_events2nd149Jonas MUCHA GER1997Team Müller-Metalle Sömmerda2:38.35132:34.70822:34.70821.914s
emoji_events3rd177Tobias HEUSCHKEL GER19962:40.41452:35.09532:35.09532.301s
 4th176Jonas HENRICH GER19962:37.40022:35.82842:35.82843.034s
 5th147Mario ANTON GER19962:40.47262:36.47752:36.47753.683s
 6th154Dominik JOST GER1997Soulrider e.V.2:41.95572:36.83362:36.83364.039s
 7th152Devin BUSCH GER1996Fahrrad Eberhardt2:42.928102:36.85872:36.85874.064s
 8th150Moritz HAMMER GER1996RWV - Haselbach2:39.31542:38.73882:38.73885.944s
 9th171Fabian BAUER GER19962:42.77692:38.77892:38.77895.984s
 10th157Jannis HAUSCH GER19972:44.486122:40.776102:40.776107.982s
 11th155Felix SCHMIDT (1996) GER19962:45.250132:41.806112:41.806119.012s
 12th158Kilian DÜMLER GER1996Bomberpiloten Downhill-Team2:42.63482:48.513222:42.634129.840s
 13th184Philipp SPIELMANN GER19962:46.616152:42.772122:42.772139.978s
 14th153Maximilian ASCHKA GER1997A-Team2:43.644112:44.445132:43.6441410.850s
 15th166Louis KURZKURT GER19962:58.752292:44.617142:44.6171511.823s
 16th173Lars FUNKE GER1996Steil Bergab e.V.2:47.382162:44.655152:44.6551611.861s
 17th189Louis ZARI GER1996Binoza Downhill Racing2:48.067172:44.804162:44.8041712.010s
 18th170Lorenz AMBILL GER19962:46.143142:45.244172:45.2441812.450s
 19th151Haron HAUDE GER19963:16.090372:45.988182:45.9881913.194s
 20th160Artur BAUER GER19972:49.379192:46.077192:46.0772013.283s
 21st180Leon PEDDE GER19972:48.145182:46.510202:46.5102113.716s
 22nd185Simon STEINBRECHER GER1997BS-Racing Team2:54.613242:46.645212:46.6452213.851s
 23rd172Henrik EIGENBROD GER19972:49.405202:49.078232:49.0782316.284s
 24th163Niklas HOFFMANN (1996) GER1996AH.RacingProduction2:54.746252:51.055242:51.0552418.261s
 25th159Sebastian HAUPT GER1997RSV Rederberch e.V.2:51.167212:52.022262:51.1672518.373s
 26th183Nico SEMMLER GER1996Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:53.884222:51.387252:51.3872618.593s
 27th179Till NEUGEBAUER GER1997Team Blindbikers2:54.10623DNF2:54.1062721.312s
 28th182Jan RAHMANN GER19962:58.612282:54.532272:54.5322821.738s
 29th162Kevin SCHOENFELDER GER1996Team X-Racers2:55.537262:55.624282:55.5372922.743s
 30th161Dennis LELUSCHKO GER19973:04.020332:56.636292:56.6363023.842s
 31st169Martin SCHIEMENZ GER19962:56.962273:09.698372:56.9623124.168s
 32nd167Thimo Rene PISCHEL GER1997Team Gravity Passion3:00.689302:57.277302:57.2773224.483s
 33rd181Lorenz PEPPLER GER1997RV Germania Hungen Downhill Ra3:02.259312:57.892312:57.8923325.098s
 34th186Dennis STÖCKER GER19973:02.337322:58.059322:58.0593425.265s
 35th168Nathanael RAHN GER19963:06.415342:58.683332:58.6833525.889s
 36th178Sebastian MANSKY GER19963:07.126353:01.178343:01.1783628.384s
 37th187Christoph TISCHER GER19973:13.162363:04.997353:04.9973732.203s
 38th164Pablo KLEIN GER1997BDO Race Team3:21.445383:09.350363:09.3503836.556s
 39th174Franz GRUSKE GER19973:26.621393:22.072383:22.0723949.278s
 40th188Jonas ULRICH GER1997OneMan Racing-Team Hettstedt3:43.308403:43.258393:43.258401:10.464
 41st156Robin GESCHWILL GER1996Radical Field3:48.59441DNS3:48.594411:15.800
 165Alexander KONSEK GER1997KSV BaunatalDNSDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

56 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st198Marius NEUFFER GER1995DH Race Factory2:27.74512:33.30572:27.7451-
emoji_events2nd239Philip MACKE GER1995IK-Pictures-Racing2:35.962102:28.35812:28.35820.613s
emoji_events3rd196Marco ROTH GER1995FrameBreakers2:32.92222:30.99622:30.99633.251s
 4th243Max PAPE GER1994IK-Pictures-Racing2:34.34642:31.29932:31.29943.554s
 5th199Tim SCHMULBACH GER19952:35.01172:32.37542:32.37554.630s
 6th233Eric JUNKER GER1995IK-Pictures-Racing2:37.538142:32.75852:32.75865.013s
 7th197Bastian LACH GER1995DH Race Factory / Soulrider e.V2:34.10732:33.24662:33.24675.501s
 8th246Louis SABOTTKE GER1994steil bergab e.V2:35.75692:33.72182:33.72185.976s
 9th222Johannes BERGDOLL GER19942Wheels- RacingDNS2:33.82492:33.82496.079s
 10th224Moritz BRUEGGEMANN GER1994Pures Wohnen Racing2:34.53852:34.787112:34.538106.793s
 11th200Jonas HOHMANN GER1995Fahrrad Eberhardt2:36.259112:34.781102:34.781117.036s
 12th230Cornelius HOBERG GER1995Trailmeisen2:34.94462:37.120122:34.944127.199s
 13th201Luca BOLKENIUS GER19956undZwanzig Magazine2:35.54382:41.400182:35.543137.798s
 14th208Tom HOLY GER1995Radioaktiv Downhill-Team e.V.2:37.125122:42.040222:37.125149.380s
 15th221Maximilian AMBILL GER1995Gravity Passion2:37.232132:43.355252:37.232159.487s
 16th205Fabian GALONSKA GER1994DX-Racing2:42.698202:37.345132:37.345169.600s
 17th207Sten HASSLER GER1995ToNiS-Racing2:37.689152:37.971142:37.689179.944s
 18th212Fabian FABRITIUS GER19952:41.564192:38.942152:38.9421811.197s
 19th236Marcus KREY GER1995BS-Racing Team2:40.490162:39.512162:39.5121911.767s
 20th245Henrik REUTER GER19942:40.693172:41.747202:40.6932012.948s
 21st232Felix JÄKEL GER1995Team Gravity Passion2:41.168182:44.403262:41.1682113.423s
 22nd244Max PFOTENHAUER GER1995Ost 29 raddo / Radioaktiv e.V.2:42.758212:41.309172:41.3092213.564s
 23rd235Maximilian KLEIẞ GER19953:01.354392:41.700192:41.7002313.955s
 24th225Steffen CLAUS GER1994EMANON-BIKE2:44.451222:41.957212:41.9572414.212s
 25th213Maximilian FRIETSCH GER1994Freeride-mountain.de / ROYRO Rac2:54.721352:42.310232:42.3102514.565s
 26th204Marius KÖHLER GER19952:47.316242:42.756242:42.7562615.011s
 27th226Arne EBBIGHAUSEN GER1995High Five Racing TeamDNF2:46.236272:46.2362718.491s
 28th220Tim STAUDTE GER1995Woodpecker Racing2:46.666232:51.276332:46.6662818.921s
 29th202Kevin OCIEPKA GER1994KSV Baunatal4:00.375462:46.859282:46.8592919.114s
 30th229Franz GALLAS GER19952:52.527312:46.874292:46.8743019.129s
 31st211Luca ERBE GER1995Radical Field2:47.71225DNF2:47.7123119.967s
 32nd251Robin WINKLER GER19952:48.744262:48.290302:48.2903220.545s
 33rd247Richard SAECKL GER19952:48.795273:22.728462:48.7953321.050s
 34th242Paul OECHSNER GER1995Bike Park Weimar Racing Team2:49.903282:51.957362:49.9033422.158s
 35th228Stephan FINIS-WEIFENBACH GER19952:51.095292:50.206312:50.2063522.461s
 36th209Felix STOEBER GER1995Team Xracers2:53.567342:50.679322:50.6793622.934s
 37th238Tim LENZ GER19943:00.050382:51.360342:51.3603723.615s
 38th219Andric SPAETH GER1995DX-Racing2:51.980302:51.614352:51.6143823.869s
 39th206Robin APPENROTH GER1994Fichtelriders Racing Team2:53.081322:53.773402:53.0813925.336s
 40th250Daniel TOBISCH GER19953:02.888402:53.087372:53.0874025.342s
 41st237Jan KROSCHINSKI GER19952:58.577372:53.165382:53.1654125.420s
 42nd217Peter PROFASKA GER1995Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:57.915362:53.205392:53.2054225.460s
 43rd240Dennis MEUSIINGER GER19942:53.357333:12.320452:53.3574325.612s
 44th231Max HOPPE GER19943:06.709432:57.908412:57.9084430.163s
 45th218Fabian ROHR GER1995Radical Field3:03.012413:07.324443:03.0124535.267s
 46th223Nicklas BERLINGER GER1994Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext3:05.453423:06.452423:05.4534637.708s
 47th227Tristan FILGES GER1995DNF3:06.986433:06.9864739.241s
 48th249Paul SCHMIDT (1995) GER19953:32.58944DNS3:32.589481:04.844
 49th214Ivo HAKE GER19953:37.695453:37.507473:37.507491:09.762
 50th234Tim KARICH GER1995Guerilla-RacingDNF3:59.025483:59.025501:31.280
 241Lukas MIYABE GER1994Binoza Downhill RacingDNFDNS
 326Tore MORHENN GER1995DNFDNS
 215Christian KJER GER1994FrameBreakersDNSDNS
 210Maximilian BAREIS GER1995DNSDNS
 216Nico MADALSCHEK GER1994DNSDNS
 248Kevin SAMES GER1994DNSDNS

 

 

Kids 2 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st294Anna NEWKIRK SUI2001Woodpecker Racing3:30.41813:26.93213:26.9321-

Girls  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st190Sara BÖHM GER1997Fichtelriders Racing Team2:51.33312:51.34712:51.3331-
emoji_events2nd194Cindy KIESEWETTER GER1995Zonenschein Fly Racing3:13.93323:11.53723:11.537220.204s
emoji_events3rd323Laura MÖLLER GER19963:36.17233:26.74733:26.747335.414s
 4th193Eileen DREXLER GER1996Gravity Racing Team3:44.25043:36.96243:36.962445.629s
 5th195Jasmin WENZEL GER1994Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext5:02.55754:58.53054:58.53052:07.197

Women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st191Lisa THIERBACH GER1994RSV Rederberch Racing3:17.27113:09.19913:09.1991-
emoji_events2nd135Allyn MÜLLER GER19823:19.95223:16.43723:16.43727.238s
emoji_events3rd138Conny WIEDE GER1990WOODPECKER-RACING3:24.69733:20.38433:20.384311.185s
 4th145Jennifer WANK GER1988David Hasselhoff Racing Team3:30.79553:23.28243:23.282414.083s
 5th142Claire FIEBIG GER1993R107Bikes3:39.16973:24.40753:24.407515.208s
 6th140Anna PFALZER GER19903:35.34963:25.74363:25.743616.544s
 7th139Marina TSCHESCHLOK GER1988Local Outerwear3:27.62043:28.12273:27.620718.421s
 8th143Christiane HARTRAMF GER19723:51.78984:00.40583:51.789842.590s
 9th144Tina MAIWALD GER1989Team Fahrrad Konsum4:18.5459DNS4:18.54591:09.346
 141Anna RÖDGER GER1989DNSDNS
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us