Male: Kids 1 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 255 | Nils FREYER | GER | 1998 | RBO - www.trailmeisen.de | 2:31.6681 | 2:32.1841 | 2:31.6681 | - | ||
2nd | 253 | Frederik BUCH | GER | 1998 | Blackturtle Racing | 2:38.9832 | 2:36.3562 | 2:36.3562 | 4.688s | ||
3rd | 271 | Cedric SCHORMANN | GER | 1998 | 2:45.83711 | 2:38.8973 | 2:38.8973 | 7.229s | |||
4th | 252 | Bennett NEWKIRK | SUI | 1998 | Banshee / iXS Sports Division | 2:41.0813 | 2:39.7734 | 2:39.7734 | 8.105s | ||
5th | 314 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI | 1998 | bike passion | 2:46.11312 | 2:40.7705 | 2:40.7705 | 9.102s | ||
6th | 259 | Dario LANTSCHNER | ITA | 1998 | INN.vertical RACING | 2:49.66516 | 2:41.9846 | 2:41.9846 | 10.316s | ||
7th | 260 | Konstantin ZUMLOH | GER | 1998 | Trailmeisen | 2:53.73821 | 2:42.1257 | 2:42.1257 | 10.457s | ||
8th | 254 | Philipp WIMMER | GER | 1998 | Team Geißkopf | 2:44.7436 | 2:42.5068 | 2:42.5068 | 10.838s | ||
9th | 261 | Jonas MÜHLING | GER | 1998 | Happy Trail Friends Witten e.V | 2:48.74814 | 2:42.8299 | 2:42.8299 | 11.161s | ||
10th | 291 | Jakob STOLL | GER | 1998 | 2:45.4677 | 2:43.07310 | 2:43.07310 | 11.405s | |||
11th | 257 | Allen POSENAUER | GER | 1998 | Team X-Rida | 2:47.39913 | 2:43.71411 | 2:43.71411 | 12.046s | ||
12th | 263 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | GER | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 2:44.5874 | 2:51.84623 | 2:44.58712 | 12.919s | ||
13th | 279 | Robin KASPER | GER | 1999 | Kasper | 2:44.6565 | 2:44.77713 | 2:44.65613 | 12.988s | ||
14th | 275 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | GER | 1998 | IK-Pictures Racing | 3:07.69729 | 2:44.70012 | 2:44.70014 | 13.032s | ||
15th | 267 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | GER | 1999 | keins | 2:45.6448 | 2:46.44415 | 2:45.64415 | 13.976s | ||
16th | 269 | Nico GESCHWILL | GER | 1998 | Radical Field | 2:45.79610 | 2:45.65714 | 2:45.65716 | 13.989s | ||
17th | 258 | Louis KESSLER | GER | 1998 | 2:45.7229 | DNF | 2:45.72217 | 14.054s | |||
18th | 284 | Frieder FREY | GER | 1998 | 2:50.17318 | 2:46.91316 | 2:46.91318 | 15.245s | |||
19th | 313 | Eric LOTZ | GER | 1998 | 2:49.33215 | 2:47.98217 | 2:47.98219 | 16.314s | |||
20th | 268 | Michael SEUS | GER | 1998 | 2:49.95217 | 2:48.91218 | 2:48.91220 | 17.244s | |||
21st | 266 | Robert STROM | GER | 1998 | Team Rookie Racers Germany | 2:55.23322 | 2:49.97519 | 2:49.97521 | 18.307s | ||
22nd | 262 | Bennet HEY | GER | 1998 | 2:51.93419 | 2:51.00320 | 2:51.00322 | 19.335s | |||
23rd | 287 | Max KLEINMANN | GER | 1999 | 2:57.81623 | 2:51.60021 | 2:51.60023 | 19.932s | |||
24th | 264 | Hendrik PETERS | GER | 1998 | RV Germania Hungen Downhill Ra | 2:51.98320 | 2:51.68322 | 2:51.68324 | 20.015s | ||
25th | 285 | Lukas JÄKEL | GER | 1998 | 3:03.91626 | 2:54.69024 | 2:54.69025 | 23.022s | |||
26th | 324 | Alexander WAGNER | GER | 1998 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:10.38331 | 2:57.88525 | 2:57.88526 | 26.217s | ||
27th | 273 | Nico NEUMANN | GER | 1998 | FrameBreakers | 3:02.18824 | 3:15.94936 | 3:02.18827 | 30.520s | ||
28th | 277 | Marcel FLECKENSTEIN | GER | 1998 | RV Mainaschaff | 3:02.85225 | 3:02.52526 | 3:02.52528 | 30.857s | ||
29th | 283 | Jakob FÄSSLER | GER | 1998 | 3:04.45127 | 3:02.74027 | 3:02.74029 | 31.072s | |||
30th | 292 | Vincent LOTZ | GER | 1998 | 3:13.80633 | 3:03.96628 | 3:03.96630 | 32.298s | |||
31st | 265 | Niklas KROELLER | GER | 1999 | TSV Braunshardt | 3:24.95339 | 3:04.42629 | 3:04.42631 | 32.758s | ||
32nd | 57 | Tobias HELLER | GER | 1999 | 3:14.10734 | 3:04.58630 | 3:04.58632 | 32.918s | |||
33rd | 274 | Felix RIEPERT | GER | 1999 | 3:05.87428 | 3:04.63331 | 3:04.63333 | 32.965s | |||
34th | 293 | Anton VOERSTE | GER | 1999 | 3:14.42836 | 3:04.99332 | 3:04.99334 | 33.325s | |||
35th | 278 | Tom-Charly HUMMEL | GER | 1998 | Baustoffe Herbst | 3:10.18830 | 3:12.43833 | 3:10.18835 | 38.520s | ||
36th | 272 | Max MAIER | GER | 1998 | 3:11.77332 | 3:13.24334 | 3:11.77336 | 40.105s | |||
37th | 288 | Max MIDDELHAUVE | BRA | 1998 | 3:24.59738 | 3:13.29935 | 3:13.29937 | 41.631s | |||
38th | 280 | Florian WERRES | GER | 1999 | 3:14.18235 | 3:27.98041 | 3:14.18238 | 42.514s | |||
39th | 289 | Phillip RISSE | GER | 1998 | 3:24.26937 | 3:17.35437 | 3:17.35439 | 45.686s | |||
40th | 276 | Malte-Ben FISCHDICK | GER | 1999 | WOODPECKER-RACING | 3:25.33040 | 3:22.43338 | 3:22.43340 | 50.765s | ||
41st | 286 | Tim KELLER | GER | 1998 | 3:42.64544 | 3:25.99639 | 3:25.99641 | 54.328s | |||
42nd | 281 | Tim BOLKENIUS | GER | 1999 | 3:41.55343 | 3:26.24440 | 3:26.24442 | 54.576s | |||
43rd | 290 | Valentin SCHULZE | GER | 1998 | 3:27.02141 | 3:30.05842 | 3:27.02143 | 55.353s | |||
44th | 282 | Nicolas DRILLER | GER | 1999 | 3:31.41342 | DNS | 3:31.41344 | 59.745s | |||
256 | Mika HORN | GER | 1999 | Soulrider Junior DH | DNF | DNS |
Male: Kids 2 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 299 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | AUT | 2000 | 3:03.6851 | DNF | 3:03.6851 | - | |||
2nd | 298 | Nico LANTSCHNER | ITA | 2000 | 3:20.2065 | 3:10.4701 | 3:10.4702 | 6.785s | |||
3rd | 295 | Max ROTH (2000) | GER | 2000 | FrameBreakers | 3:11.7022 | 3:10.7772 | 3:10.7773 | 7.092s | ||
4th | 297 | Maurice KERSTEN | GER | 2000 | HCS-Racing | 3:12.5133 | 3:27.4996 | 3:12.5134 | 8.828s | ||
5th | 296 | Felix HARTRAMF | GER | 2000 | 3:19.9954 | 3:19.2323 | 3:19.2325 | 15.547s | |||
6th | 303 | Ian Tristan REIF ° | GER | 1999 | 3:24.8936 | 3:23.2084 | 3:23.2086 | 19.523s | |||
7th | 319 | Tom EXNER | GER | 2002 | 3:35.9558 | 3:26.1605 | 3:26.1607 | 22.475s | |||
8th | 300 | Malte STOCKMANN | GER | 2000 | rfc Oberstedten | 3:33.8327 | 3:30.1817 | 3:30.1818 | 26.496s | ||
9th | 301 | Jannis KALBITZ ° | GER | 2002 | 3:41.3399 | 3:31.4048 | 3:31.4049 | 27.719s | |||
10th | 302 | Tim SCHNEIDER (2000) | GER | 2000 | TS-Evingsen | 3:52.39210 | 3:55.7369 | 3:52.39210 | 48.707s |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Men Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Christian HEILWAGEN | GER | 1989 | BS Bike Service Specialized | 2:26.3802 | 2:25.0861 | 2:25.0861 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Julius SAUER | GER | 1993 | 6undZwanzig Magazine | 2:25.1541 | 2:25.9792 | 2:25.1542 | 0.068s | ||
3rd | 65 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | GER | 1992 | 2:32.17711 | 2:27.6383 | 2:27.6383 | 2.552s | |||
4th | 74 | Patrick HELLER | GER | 1988 | 2:29.0423 | 2:31.06610 | 2:29.0424 | 3.956s | |||
5th | 60 | Mario EBBIGHAUSEN | GER | 1993 | 2:31.4789 | 2:29.2124 | 2:29.2125 | 4.126s | |||
6th | 1 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | GER | 1985 | 2:29.5294 | 2:49.16063 | 2:29.5296 | 4.443s | |||
7th | 91 | Albrecht NEUPERT | GER | 1990 | Team Speiche Gera | 2:29.7715 | 2:30.1276 | 2:29.7717 | 4.685s | ||
8th | 8 | Johann BRUNNER | GER | 1988 | LFT RacingDivision | 2:33.17513 | 2:29.9755 | 2:29.9758 | 4.889s | ||
9th | 7 | Bastian POHL | GER | 1985 | 2:30.8817 | 2:30.1627 | 2:30.1629 | 5.076s | |||
10th | 6 | Matthias FENKE | GER | 1992 | EMANON-BIKE | 2:30.6116 | 2:31.57813 | 2:30.61110 | 5.525s | ||
11th | 56 | Florian BRUNDA | GER | 1984 | 2:39.57233 | 2:30.7938 | 2:30.79311 | 5.707s | |||
12th | 59 | Christian DÜRRENBERG | GER | 1988 | PARTISAN Racing | 2:34.75620 | 2:30.8469 | 2:30.84612 | 5.760s | ||
13th | 75 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | GER | 1985 | Harzcore | 2:31.91110 | 2:31.07011 | 2:31.07013 | 5.984s | ||
14th | 5 | Georg JANSKY | GER | 1992 | Amm-Limit.de | 2:31.2668 | 2:31.63614 | 2:31.26614 | 6.180s | ||
15th | 86 | Philipp MANNCHEN | GER | 1992 | Uborn Factory Racing | 2:33.90614 | 2:31.29512 | 2:31.29515 | 6.209s | ||
16th | 12 | Christoph ISECKE | GER | 1991 | Radscheune | 2:32.70012 | 2:32.18715 | 2:32.18716 | 7.101s | ||
17th | 121 | Toni SPRINGER | GER | 1990 | 2:34.70218 | 2:32.25916 | 2:32.25917 | 7.173s | |||
18th | 312 | Thomas SÜNKEL | GER | 1988 | batwheels.de | 2:39.42832 | 2:32.63917 | 2:32.63918 | 7.553s | ||
19th | 96 | Tom PETERS | GER | 1987 | Harzcore | 2:47.14465 | 2:33.02418 | 2:33.02419 | 7.938s | ||
20th | 10 | Michael PFAFF | GER | 1983 | 2:35.10421 | 2:33.80619 | 2:33.80620 | 8.720s | |||
21st | 103 | Alberto RODRIGUEZ PAGAN | GER | 1992 | 2:34.57116 | 2:34.04620 | 2:34.04621 | 8.960s | |||
22nd | 20 | Hannes BRAENDLEIN | GER | 1988 | 2:34.06715 | DNF | 2:34.06722 | 8.981s | |||
23rd | 107 | Marcel SCHINKE | GER | 1982 | Bike Service Eisenach | 2:41.38440 | 2:34.39221 | 2:34.39223 | 9.306s | ||
24th | 85 | Niclas LUDWIG | GER | 1991 | 2:34.67117 | 2:35.15922 | 2:34.67124 | 9.585s | |||
25th | 67 | Malte FLOERKE-STAATS* | GER | 1992 | 2:34.70319 | 5:38.480108 | 2:34.70325 | 9.617s | |||
26th | 116 | Manuel SCHUBERT | GER | 1990 | RBO - www.trailmeisen.de | 2:35.28322 | DNF | 2:35.28326 | 10.197s | ||
27th | 104 | Christoph SAMMLER | GER | 1987 | David Hasselhoff Racing Team | 2:38.91130 | 2:35.31423 | 2:35.31427 | 10.228s | ||
28th | 14 | Alexander UNGER (1987) | GER | 1987 | BS Bike Service - Specialized | 2:35.36823 | 2:36.87328 | 2:35.36828 | 10.282s | ||
29th | 66 | Sascha FLEMMING | GER | 1984 | Bike Park Weimar Racing Team | 2:37.85626 | 2:36.07824 | 2:36.07829 | 10.992s | ||
30th | 11 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | GER | 1983 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz | 2:36.86224 | 2:36.52825 | 2:36.52830 | 11.442s | ||
31st | 58 | Tristan DIETRICH | GER | 1986 | Bike Park Weimar Racing Team | 2:38.80228 | 2:36.60926 | 2:36.60931 | 11.523s | ||
32nd | 81 | Christopher KOCH | GER | 1987 | David Hasselhoff Racing Team | 2:41.89245 | 2:36.85027 | 2:36.85032 | 11.764s | ||
33rd | 125 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | GER | 1993 | U-born Factory Racing | 2:40.53434 | 2:36.94229 | 2:36.94233 | 11.856s | ||
34th | 118 | Frank SIEBERT | GER | 1986 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:41.03938 | 2:36.97030 | 2:36.97034 | 11.884s | ||
35th | 318 | Toni ZINK | GER | 1989 | 2:37.83225 | 2:39.21033 | 2:37.83235 | 12.746s | |||
36th | 17 | Michael ACKER | GER | 1986 | 2:38.03327 | 2:48.88362 | 2:38.03336 | 12.947s | |||
37th | 88 | Marvin MERTEN | GER | 1989 | 2:41.36539 | 2:38.04831 | 2:38.04837 | 12.962s | |||
38th | 325 | Patrick BOXBERGER | GER | 1990 | 2:38.87429 | 2:59.66994 | 2:38.87438 | 13.788s | |||
39th | 119 | Steve SIEGMUND | GER | 1985 | 2:52.08385 | 2:38.89332 | 2:38.89339 | 13.807s | |||
40th | 16 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | GER | 1991 | 2:38.92031 | 2:42.23843 | 2:38.92040 | 13.834s | |||
41st | 25 | Eric FRANK | GER | 1987 | Menis | 2:41.96246 | 2:39.59534 | 2:39.59541 | 14.509s | ||
42nd | 52 | Martin WOLF | GER | 1988 | Balance / Menis | 5:32.931117 | 2:40.35735 | 2:40.35742 | 15.271s | ||
43rd | 83 | Maik LEHMANN | GER | 1990 | Radioaktiv Downhill Rudolstadt | 2:40.91336 | 2:40.50136 | 2:40.50143 | 15.415s | ||
44th | 317 | Christoph WEBER | GER | 1990 | 2:40.70235 | 2:49.83766 | 2:40.70244 | 15.616s | |||
45th | 41 | Simon RIEGER | GER | 1990 | 2:40.92537 | 3:50.961107 | 2:40.92545 | 15.839s | |||
46th | 98 | Marco PINTHER | GER | 1990 | 2:46.27662 | 2:41.22337 | 2:41.22346 | 16.137s | |||
47th | 134 | Lukas WOHLLEBEN | GER | 1992 | 2:41.39441 | 2:50.33168 | 2:41.39447 | 16.308s | |||
48th | 123 | Julian STUHLMACHER | GER | 1993 | 2:41.58042 | DNS | 2:41.58048 | 16.494s | |||
49th | 320 | Christian KEY | GER | 1987 | 2:41.69243 | 2:44.10847 | 2:41.69249 | 16.606s | |||
50th | 50 | Kevin WIMBLE | GER | 1986 | Guerilla-Racing | 2:41.88044 | 2:42.57444 | 2:41.88050 | 16.794s | ||
51st | 53 | Silvio BELTZ | GER | 1985 | 2:42.98949 | 2:41.88938 | 2:41.88951 | 16.803s | |||
51st | 79 | Maximilian KLAUER | GER | 1990 | DHC Werningshausen | 2:44.98953 | 2:41.88938 | 2:41.88951 | 16.803s | ||
53rd | 133 | Steven WINKEL | GER | 1984 | Velovirus.ch | 2:45.19557 | 2:41.97740 | 2:41.97753 | 16.891s | ||
54th | 51 | Sebastian WOLF | GER | 1985 | Guerilla-Racing | 2:48.47773 | 2:42.21141 | 2:42.21154 | 17.125s | ||
55th | 89 | Christoph MIEHLE | GER | 1992 | duf concept racing | 2:48.68374 | 2:42.23242 | 2:42.23255 | 17.146s | ||
56th | 9 | Dominik WALTER | GER | 1983 | Freeride-mountain.de / ROYRO Rac | 2:42.56247 | 2:49.35365 | 2:42.56256 | 17.476s | ||
57th | 120 | Felix SIMON | GER | 1986 | 2:42.86948 | 2:54.99686 | 2:42.86957 | 17.783s | |||
58th | 40 | Remo PARUSEL | GER | 1991 | 2:43.37950 | 2:44.35649 | 2:43.37958 | 18.293s | |||
59th | 54 | Jonas BOLZ | GER | 1990 | BergTal-MTB.de | 2:44.80852 | 2:43.71945 | 2:43.71959 | 18.633s | ||
60th | 64 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | GER | 1993 | 2:44.22151 | 2:44.02446 | 2:44.02460 | 18.938s | |||
61st | 78 | Thomas HOFMANN | GER | 1986 | DH-AKUT | 2:46.15860 | 2:44.22348 | 2:44.22361 | 19.137s | ||
62nd | 127 | Stefan WAGNER | GER | 1988 | 2:47.96571 | 2:44.83050 | 2:44.83062 | 19.744s | |||
63rd | 106 | Jens SCHILLER | GER | 1984 | 2:45.13054 | 2:47.18356 | 2:45.13063 | 20.044s | |||
64th | 94 | Danny OXFART | GER | 1978 | NB Racing | 2:45.13855 | 2:47.29357 | 2:45.13864 | 20.052s | ||
65th | 80 | Maximilian KLINGER | GER | 1993 | 2:46.54864 | 2:45.14951 | 2:45.14965 | 20.063s | |||
66th | 39 | Michael NONN | GER | 1987 | 2:45.15956 | 2:47.78158 | 2:45.15966 | 20.073s | |||
67th | 95 | Stefan PAUẞE | GER | 1988 | 2:45.61459 | 2:45.26952 | 2:45.26967 | 20.183s | |||
68th | 92 | Björn NYNS | GER | 1982 | Chaos Racing | 2:45.35758 | DNS | 2:45.35768 | 20.271s | ||
69th | 321 | Volkmar UNGER | GER | 1983 | 2:50.62779 | 2:45.80553 | 2:45.80569 | 20.719s | |||
70th | 69 | Alexander FROEVEL | GER | 1987 | 2:46.22561 | 2:45.98654 | 2:45.98670 | 20.900s | |||
71st | 55 | Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS | GER | 1991 | 2:46.44063 | 2:46.57955 | 2:46.44071 | 21.354s | |||
72nd | 132 | Andi WIMMER | GER | 1989 | 2:47.61366 | 2:52.94476 | 2:47.61372 | 22.527s | |||
73rd | 37 | Constantin LUECKE | GER | 1979 | 2:47.77167 | 2:48.06959 | 2:47.77173 | 22.685s | |||
74th | 111 | Jerome SCHMITT | GER | 1993 | Team Flying-Monkeys | 2:47.83068 | 2:57.10892 | 2:47.83074 | 22.744s | ||
75th | 105 | Sven SCHELLENBERG | GER | 1981 | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:47.90469 | 2:53.51680 | 2:47.90475 | 22.818s | ||
76th | 68 | Marko FRIESE | GER | 1990 | 2:47.93770 | DNF | 2:47.93776 | 22.851s | |||
77th | 47 | Benjamin SEIDEL | GER | 1984 | SGKR-Racing | 2:48.19072 | 3:00.84095 | 2:48.19077 | 23.104s | ||
78th | 42 | Pascal RIEHLE | GER | 1990 | 2:50.16378 | 2:48.26360 | 2:48.26378 | 23.177s | |||
79th | 29 | Tobias HEẞ | GER | 1981 | Happy Trail Friends | 2:50.78780 | 2:48.75461 | 2:48.75479 | 23.668s | ||
80th | 15 | Danny WRIGHT | GBR | 1987 | 2:48.81375 | 2:50.24767 | 2:48.81380 | 23.727s | |||
81st | 28 | Martin HACKETHAL | GER | 1989 | Team BS Bike Service Eisenach | 2:51.73783 | 2:49.24364 | 2:49.24381 | 24.157s | ||
82nd | 110 | Florian SCHMAL | GER | 1989 | 2:49.70276 | 2:51.54774 | 2:49.70282 | 24.616s | |||
83rd | 27 | Stefan GÜLDNER | GER | 1986 | 2:50.14277 | 2:55.05287 | 2:50.14283 | 25.056s | |||
84th | 129 | Sebastian WEILMANN | GER | 1993 | DX-Racing | 2:51.21881 | 2:50.91369 | 2:50.91384 | 25.827s | ||
85th | 311 | Matthias KAUFMANN | GER | 1979 | 2:53.06990 | 2:51.07370 | 2:51.07385 | 25.987s | |||
86th | 117 | Mario SCHÜTZE | GER | 1988 | 3:02.666105 | 2:51.18871 | 2:51.18886 | 26.102s | |||
87th | 43 | Florian SCHEDL | GER | 1985 | Bikepark Lenggries | 2:51.91284 | 2:51.20572 | 2:51.20587 | 26.119s | ||
88th | 18 | Martin ADAMEK | GER | 1984 | Guerilla-Racing | 2:51.30782 | DNF | 2:51.30788 | 26.221s | ||
89th | 22 | Patrick DEIST | GER | 1992 | SGKR-Racing | 2:53.44892 | 2:51.35973 | 2:51.35989 | 26.273s | ||
90th | 315 | Eric MONTANIER | SUI | 1961 | bike passion | 2:52.93289 | 2:51.93875 | 2:51.93890 | 26.852s | ||
91st | 113 | Michael SCHMOTZ | GER | 1986 | Team Radioaktiv | 2:52.50286 | 2:53.87882 | 2:52.50291 | 27.416s | ||
92nd | 126 | Andreas VOIGT | GER | 1986 | Team Radioaktiv Downhill e. V. | 2:52.64687 | 2:53.27278 | 2:52.64692 | 27.560s | ||
93rd | 97 | Andy PETROWITZ | GER | 1990 | TravelRiders | 2:52.68788 | 2:53.44479 | 2:52.68793 | 27.601s | ||
94th | 46 | Florian SCHWARZ | GER | 1983 | EMANON-BIKE | 2:57.72598 | 2:52.95577 | 2:52.95594 | 27.869s | ||
95th | 63 | Philipp FABISCH | GER | 1990 | 2:53.25591 | 2:55.12788 | 2:53.25595 | 28.169s | |||
96th | 99 | Olin POSAMENTIER | GER | 1984 | 2:57.05896 | 2:53.61381 | 2:53.61396 | 28.527s | |||
97th | 114 | Kevin SCHNEIDER | GER | 1991 | 2:54.04393 | 2:54.10184 | 2:54.04397 | 28.957s | |||
98th | 49 | Manuel WALTHER | GER | 1989 | 2:57.21297 | 2:54.05383 | 2:54.05398 | 28.967s | |||
99th | 36 | Dominick LELUSCHKO | GER | 1993 | 2:56.59995 | 2:54.51885 | 2:54.51899 | 29.432s | |||
100th | 130 | Mike WENTE | GER | 1978 | RACE FACTORY | 2:54.84594 | 2:58.29793 | 2:54.845100 | 29.759s | ||
101st | 33 | Jan KARICH | GER | 1984 | Guerilla-Racing | 3:02.639103 | 2:55.49789 | 2:55.497101 | 30.411s | ||
102nd | 76 | Lars HESSLAND | GER | 1989 | DHC Werningshausen | 3:02.650104 | 2:56.43590 | 2:56.435102 | 31.349s | ||
103rd | 322 | Pascal JUERGES | GER | 1992 | 3:00.264100 | 2:56.70891 | 2:56.708103 | 31.622s | |||
104th | 327 | Alexander BEHR | GER | 1988 | 2:58.61899 | 3:01.18296 | 2:58.618104 | 33.532s | |||
105th | 44 | Dennis SCHILDHAUER | GER | 1981 | Team Green DH Racing | 3:00.456101 | 3:06.386101 | 3:00.456105 | 35.370s | ||
106th | 21 | Gereon BRUNNERT | GER | 1984 | Guerilla-Racing | 3:03.122106 | 3:02.20397 | 3:02.203106 | 37.117s | ||
107th | 93 | Sebastian OPALLA | GER | 1987 | 3:02.594102 | 3:02.92998 | 3:02.594107 | 37.508s | |||
108th | 100 | Michael POSENAUER | GER | 1966 | BDO Offenbach | 3:04.647107 | DNS | 3:04.647108 | 39.561s | ||
109th | 128 | Tobias WALDMANN | GER | 1990 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:04.716108 | 3:06.069100 | 3:04.716109 | 39.630s | ||
110th | 101 | Frank RIEDEL | GER | 1988 | 3:04.879109 | 3:05.13099 | 3:04.879110 | 39.793s | |||
111th | 24 | Roman FALLENBÜCHEL | GER | 1989 | 3:12.705113 | 3:06.862102 | 3:06.862111 | 41.776s | |||
112th | 34 | Ralf KLINGENBERG | GER | 1978 | 3:07.093110 | 3:09.206103 | 3:07.093112 | 42.007s | |||
113th | 112 | Johannes SCHMOTZ | GER | 1990 | Team Radioaktiv | 3:10.103111 | DNF | 3:10.103113 | 45.017s | ||
114th | 316 | Christian HERRMANN (1987) | GER | 1987 | 3:10.396112 | 3:20.452106 | 3:10.396114 | 45.310s | |||
115th | 72 | Christoph HEINEMANN | GER | 1988 | 3:14.306114 | DNS | 3:14.306115 | 49.220s | |||
116th | 131 | Clemens WENZEL | GER | 1969 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:22.275115 | 3:14.407104 | 3:14.407116 | 49.321s | ||
117th | 108 | Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH | GER | 1993 | 3:35.526116 | 3:14.631105 | 3:14.631117 | 49.545s | |||
4 | Timo ROSNER | GER | 1992 | FrameBreakers | DNF | DNS | |||||
26 | Manuel FROEHLICH | GER | 1993 | FrameBreakers | DNS | DNS | |||||
31 | Marcus HOCHHEIMER | GER | 1979 | Sparta | DNS | DNS | |||||
13 | Pascal HORN | GER | 1973 | Soulrider e.V. | DNS | DNS | |||||
35 | Johannes LEIMGRUBER | GER | 1984 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
87 | Stefan MEIXNER | GER | 1983 | Menis | DNS | DNS | |||||
38 | Marvin MÜLLER | GER | 1992 | SGKR-Racing | DNS | DNS | |||||
115 | Tobias SCHRÖTER | GER | 1985 | Team Radioaktiv Downhill Rudol | DNS | DNS | |||||
124 | Guido STUTE | GER | 1985 | TREK-Radscheune | DNS | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 148 | Philip TANZMANN | GER | 1997 | Mile Multisport DH Racing Team | 2:32.8881 | 2:32.7941 | 2:32.7941 | - | ||
2nd | 149 | Jonas MUCHA | GER | 1997 | Team Müller-Metalle Sömmerda | 2:38.3513 | 2:34.7082 | 2:34.7082 | 1.914s | ||
3rd | 177 | Tobias HEUSCHKEL | GER | 1996 | 2:40.4145 | 2:35.0953 | 2:35.0953 | 2.301s | |||
4th | 176 | Jonas HENRICH | GER | 1996 | 2:37.4002 | 2:35.8284 | 2:35.8284 | 3.034s | |||
5th | 147 | Mario ANTON | GER | 1996 | 2:40.4726 | 2:36.4775 | 2:36.4775 | 3.683s | |||
6th | 154 | Dominik JOST | GER | 1997 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:41.9557 | 2:36.8336 | 2:36.8336 | 4.039s | ||
7th | 152 | Devin BUSCH | GER | 1996 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:42.92810 | 2:36.8587 | 2:36.8587 | 4.064s | ||
8th | 150 | Moritz HAMMER | GER | 1996 | RWV - Haselbach | 2:39.3154 | 2:38.7388 | 2:38.7388 | 5.944s | ||
9th | 171 | Fabian BAUER | GER | 1996 | 2:42.7769 | 2:38.7789 | 2:38.7789 | 5.984s | |||
10th | 157 | Jannis HAUSCH | GER | 1997 | 2:44.48612 | 2:40.77610 | 2:40.77610 | 7.982s | |||
11th | 155 | Felix SCHMIDT (1996) | GER | 1996 | 2:45.25013 | 2:41.80611 | 2:41.80611 | 9.012s | |||
12th | 158 | Kilian DÜMLER | GER | 1996 | Bomberpiloten Downhill-Team | 2:42.6348 | 2:48.51322 | 2:42.63412 | 9.840s | ||
13th | 184 | Philipp SPIELMANN | GER | 1996 | 2:46.61615 | 2:42.77212 | 2:42.77213 | 9.978s | |||
14th | 153 | Maximilian ASCHKA | GER | 1997 | A-Team | 2:43.64411 | 2:44.44513 | 2:43.64414 | 10.850s | ||
15th | 166 | Louis KURZKURT | GER | 1996 | 2:58.75229 | 2:44.61714 | 2:44.61715 | 11.823s | |||
16th | 173 | Lars FUNKE | GER | 1996 | Steil Bergab e.V. | 2:47.38216 | 2:44.65515 | 2:44.65516 | 11.861s | ||
17th | 189 | Louis ZARI | GER | 1996 | Binoza Downhill Racing | 2:48.06717 | 2:44.80416 | 2:44.80417 | 12.010s | ||
18th | 170 | Lorenz AMBILL | GER | 1996 | 2:46.14314 | 2:45.24417 | 2:45.24418 | 12.450s | |||
19th | 151 | Haron HAUDE | GER | 1996 | 3:16.09037 | 2:45.98818 | 2:45.98819 | 13.194s | |||
20th | 160 | Artur BAUER | GER | 1997 | 2:49.37919 | 2:46.07719 | 2:46.07720 | 13.283s | |||
21st | 180 | Leon PEDDE | GER | 1997 | 2:48.14518 | 2:46.51020 | 2:46.51021 | 13.716s | |||
22nd | 185 | Simon STEINBRECHER | GER | 1997 | BS-Racing Team | 2:54.61324 | 2:46.64521 | 2:46.64522 | 13.851s | ||
23rd | 172 | Henrik EIGENBROD | GER | 1997 | 2:49.40520 | 2:49.07823 | 2:49.07823 | 16.284s | |||
24th | 163 | Niklas HOFFMANN (1996) | GER | 1996 | AH.RacingProduction | 2:54.74625 | 2:51.05524 | 2:51.05524 | 18.261s | ||
25th | 159 | Sebastian HAUPT | GER | 1997 | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 2:51.16721 | 2:52.02226 | 2:51.16725 | 18.373s | ||
26th | 183 | Nico SEMMLER | GER | 1996 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:53.88422 | 2:51.38725 | 2:51.38726 | 18.593s | ||
27th | 179 | Till NEUGEBAUER | GER | 1997 | Team Blindbikers | 2:54.10623 | DNF | 2:54.10627 | 21.312s | ||
28th | 182 | Jan RAHMANN | GER | 1996 | 2:58.61228 | 2:54.53227 | 2:54.53228 | 21.738s | |||
29th | 162 | Kevin SCHOENFELDER | GER | 1996 | Team X-Racers | 2:55.53726 | 2:55.62428 | 2:55.53729 | 22.743s | ||
30th | 161 | Dennis LELUSCHKO | GER | 1997 | 3:04.02033 | 2:56.63629 | 2:56.63630 | 23.842s | |||
31st | 169 | Martin SCHIEMENZ | GER | 1996 | 2:56.96227 | 3:09.69837 | 2:56.96231 | 24.168s | |||
32nd | 167 | Thimo Rene PISCHEL | GER | 1997 | Team Gravity Passion | 3:00.68930 | 2:57.27730 | 2:57.27732 | 24.483s | ||
33rd | 181 | Lorenz PEPPLER | GER | 1997 | RV Germania Hungen Downhill Ra | 3:02.25931 | 2:57.89231 | 2:57.89233 | 25.098s | ||
34th | 186 | Dennis STÖCKER | GER | 1997 | 3:02.33732 | 2:58.05932 | 2:58.05934 | 25.265s | |||
35th | 168 | Nathanael RAHN | GER | 1996 | 3:06.41534 | 2:58.68333 | 2:58.68335 | 25.889s | |||
36th | 178 | Sebastian MANSKY | GER | 1996 | 3:07.12635 | 3:01.17834 | 3:01.17836 | 28.384s | |||
37th | 187 | Christoph TISCHER | GER | 1997 | 3:13.16236 | 3:04.99735 | 3:04.99737 | 32.203s | |||
38th | 164 | Pablo KLEIN | GER | 1997 | BDO RT | 3:21.44538 | 3:09.35036 | 3:09.35038 | 36.556s | ||
39th | 174 | Franz GRUSKE | GER | 1997 | 3:26.62139 | 3:22.07238 | 3:22.07239 | 49.278s | |||
40th | 188 | Jonas ULRICH | GER | 1997 | OneMan Racing-Team Hettstedt | 3:43.30840 | 3:43.25839 | 3:43.25840 | 1:10.464 | ||
41st | 156 | Robin GESCHWILL | GER | 1996 | Radical Field | 3:48.59441 | DNS | 3:48.59441 | 1:15.800 | ||
165 | Alexander KONSEK | GER | 1997 | KSV Baunatal | DNS | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1⇧ | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 198 | Marius NEUFFER | GER | 1995 | DH Race Factory | 2:27.7451 | 2:33.3057 | 2:27.7451 | - | ||
3rd | 196 | Marco ROTH | GER | 1995 | FrameBreakers | 2:32.9222 | 2:30.9962 | 2:30.9963 | 3.251s | ||
7th | 197 | Bastian LACH | GER | 1995 | DH Race Factory / Soulrider e.V | 2:34.1073 | 2:33.2466 | 2:33.2467 | 5.501s | ||
4th | 243 | Max PAPE | GER | 1994 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 2:34.3464 | 2:31.2993 | 2:31.2994 | 3.554s | ||
10th | 224 | Moritz BRUEGGEMANN | GER | 1994 | Pures Wohnen Racing | 2:34.5385 | 2:34.78711 | 2:34.53810 | 6.793s | ||
12th | 230 | Cornelius HOBERG | GER | 1995 | Trailmeisen | 2:34.9446 | 2:37.12012 | 2:34.94412 | 7.199s | ||
5th | 199 | Tim SCHMULBACH | GER | 1995 | 2:35.0117 | 2:32.3754 | 2:32.3755 | 4.630s | |||
13th | 201 | Luca BOLKENIUS | GER | 1995 | 6undZwanzig Magazine | 2:35.5438 | 2:41.40018 | 2:35.54313 | 7.798s | ||
8th | 246 | Louis SABOTTKE | GER | 1994 | steil bergab e.V | 2:35.7569 | 2:33.7218 | 2:33.7218 | 5.976s | ||
2nd | 239 | Philip MACKE | GER | 1995 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 2:35.96210 | 2:28.3581 | 2:28.3582 | 0.613s | ||
11th | 200 | Jonas HOHMANN | GER | 1995 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:36.25911 | 2:34.78110 | 2:34.78111 | 7.036s | ||
14th | 208 | Tom HOLY | GER | 1995 | Radioaktiv Downhill-Team e.V. | 2:37.12512 | 2:42.04022 | 2:37.12514 | 9.380s | ||
15th | 221 | Maximilian AMBILL | GER | 1995 | Gravity Passion | 2:37.23213 | 2:43.35525 | 2:37.23215 | 9.487s | ||
6th | 233 | Eric JUNKER | GER | 1995 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 2:37.53814 | 2:32.7585 | 2:32.7586 | 5.013s | ||
17th | 207 | Sten HASSLER | GER | 1995 | ToNiS-Racing | 2:37.68915 | 2:37.97114 | 2:37.68917 | 9.944s | ||
19th | 236 | Marcus KREY | GER | 1995 | BS-Racing Team | 2:40.49016 | 2:39.51216 | 2:39.51219 | 11.767s | ||
20th | 245 | Henrik REUTER | GER | 1994 | 2:40.69317 | 2:41.74720 | 2:40.69320 | 12.948s | |||
21st | 232 | Felix JÄKEL | GER | 1995 | Team Gravity Passion | 2:41.16818 | 2:44.40326 | 2:41.16821 | 13.423s | ||
18th | 212 | Fabian FABRITIUS | GER | 1995 | 2:41.56419 | 2:38.94215 | 2:38.94218 | 11.197s | |||
16th | 205 | Fabian GALONSKA | GER | 1994 | DX-Racing | 2:42.69820 | 2:37.34513 | 2:37.34516 | 9.600s | ||
22nd | 244 | Max PFOTENHAUER | GER | 1995 | Ost 29 raddo / Radioaktiv e.V. | 2:42.75821 | 2:41.30917 | 2:41.30922 | 13.564s | ||
24th | 225 | Steffen CLAUS | GER | 1994 | EMANON-BIKE | 2:44.45122 | 2:41.95721 | 2:41.95724 | 14.212s | ||
28th | 220 | Tim STAUDTE | GER | 1995 | Woodpecker Racing | 2:46.66623 | 2:51.27633 | 2:46.66628 | 18.921s | ||
26th | 204 | Marius KÖHLER | GER | 1995 | 2:47.31624 | 2:42.75624 | 2:42.75626 | 15.011s | |||
31st | 211 | Luca ERBE | GER | 1995 | Radical Field | 2:47.71225 | DNF | 2:47.71231 | 19.967s | ||
32nd | 251 | Robin WINKLER | GER | 1995 | 2:48.74426 | 2:48.29030 | 2:48.29032 | 20.545s | |||
33rd | 247 | Richard SAECKL | GER | 1995 | 2:48.79527 | 3:22.72846 | 2:48.79533 | 21.050s | |||
34th | 242 | Paul OECHSNER | GER | 1995 | Bike Park Weimar Racing Team | 2:49.90328 | 2:51.95736 | 2:49.90334 | 22.158s | ||
35th | 228 | Stephan FINIS-WEIFENBACH | GER | 1995 | 2:51.09529 | 2:50.20631 | 2:50.20635 | 22.461s | |||
38th | 219 | Andric SPAETH | GER | 1995 | DX-Racing | 2:51.98030 | 2:51.61435 | 2:51.61438 | 23.869s | ||
30th | 229 | Franz GALLAS | GER | 1995 | 2:52.52731 | 2:46.87429 | 2:46.87430 | 19.129s | |||
39th | 206 | Robin APPENROTH | GER | 1994 | Fichtelriders Racing Team | 2:53.08132 | 2:53.77340 | 2:53.08139 | 25.336s | ||
43rd | 240 | Dennis MEUSIINGER | GER | 1994 | 2:53.35733 | 3:12.32045 | 2:53.35743 | 25.612s | |||
36th | 209 | Felix STOEBER | GER | 1995 | Team Xracers | 2:53.56734 | 2:50.67932 | 2:50.67936 | 22.934s | ||
25th | 213 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | GER | 1994 | Freeride-mountain.de / ROYRO Rac | 2:54.72135 | 2:42.31023 | 2:42.31025 | 14.565s | ||
42nd | 217 | Peter PROFASKA | GER | 1995 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:57.91536 | 2:53.20539 | 2:53.20542 | 25.460s | ||
41st | 237 | Jan KROSCHINSKI | GER | 1995 | 2:58.57737 | 2:53.16538 | 2:53.16541 | 25.420s | |||
37th | 238 | Tim LENZ | GER | 1994 | 3:00.05038 | 2:51.36034 | 2:51.36037 | 23.615s | |||
23rd | 235 | Maximilian KLEIẞ | GER | 1995 | 3:01.35439 | 2:41.70019 | 2:41.70023 | 13.955s | |||
40th | 250 | Daniel TOBISCH | GER | 1995 | 3:02.88840 | 2:53.08737 | 2:53.08740 | 25.342s | |||
45th | 218 | Fabian ROHR | GER | 1995 | Radical Field | 3:03.01241 | 3:07.32444 | 3:03.01245 | 35.267s | ||
46th | 223 | Nicklas BERLINGER | GER | 1994 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:05.45342 | 3:06.45242 | 3:05.45346 | 37.708s | ||
44th | 231 | Max HOPPE | GER | 1994 | 3:06.70943 | 2:57.90841 | 2:57.90844 | 30.163s | |||
48th | 249 | Paul SCHMIDT (1995) | GER | 1995 | 3:32.58944 | DNS | 3:32.58948 | 1:04.844 | |||
49th | 214 | Ivo HAKE | GER | 1995 | 3:37.69545 | 3:37.50747 | 3:37.50749 | 1:09.762 | |||
29th | 202 | Kevin OCIEPKA | GER | 1994 | KSV Baunatal | 4:00.37546 | 2:46.85928 | 2:46.85929 | 19.114s | ||
27th | 226 | Arne EBBIGHAUSEN | GER | 1995 | High Five Racing Team | DNF | 2:46.23627 | 2:46.23627 | 18.491s | ||
47th | 227 | Tristan FILGES | GER | 1995 | DNF | 3:06.98643 | 3:06.98647 | 39.241s | |||
50th | 234 | Tim KARICH | GER | 1995 | Guerilla-Racing | DNF | 3:59.02548 | 3:59.02550 | 1:31.280 | ||
241 | Lukas MIYABE | GER | 1994 | Binoza Downhill Racing | DNF | DNS | |||||
326 | Tore MORHENN | GER | 1995 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
210 | Maximilian BAREIS | GER | 1995 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
9th | 222 | Johannes BERGDOLL | GER | 1994 | 2Wheels- Racing | DNS | 2:33.8249 | 2:33.8249 | 6.079s | ||
215 | Christian KJER | GER | 1994 | FrameBreakers | DNS | DNS | |||||
216 | Nico MADALSCHEK | GER | 1994 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
248 | Kevin SAMES | GER | 1994 | DNS | DNS |
Female: Kids 2
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 294 | Anna NEWKIRK | SUI | 2001 | Woodpecker Racing | 3:30.4181 | 3:26.9321 | 3:26.9321 | - |
Female: Girls Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 190 | Sara BÖHM | GER | 1997 | Fichtelriders Racing Team | 2:51.3331 | 2:51.3471 | 2:51.3331 | - | ||
2nd | 194 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | GER | 1995 | Zonenschein Fly Racing | 3:13.9332 | 3:11.5372 | 3:11.5372 | 20.204s | ||
3rd | 323 | Laura MÖLLER | GER | 1996 | 3:36.1723 | 3:26.7473 | 3:26.7473 | 35.414s | |||
4th | 193 | Eileen DREXLER | GER | 1996 | Gravity Racing Team | 3:44.2504 | 3:36.9624 | 3:36.9624 | 45.629s | ||
5th | 195 | Jasmin WENZEL | GER | 1994 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 5:02.5575 | 4:58.5305 | 4:58.5305 | 2:07.197 |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 191 | Lisa THIERBACH | GER | 1994 | RSV Rederberch Racing | 3:17.2711 | 3:09.1991 | 3:09.1991 | - | ||
2nd | 135 | Allyn MÜLLER | GER | 1982 | 3:19.9522 | 3:16.4372 | 3:16.4372 | 7.238s | |||
3rd | 138 | Conny WIEDE | GER | 1990 | WOODPECKER-RACING | 3:24.6973 | 3:20.3843 | 3:20.3843 | 11.185s | ||
4th | 145 | Jennifer WANK | GER | 1988 | David Hasselhoff Racing Team | 3:30.7955 | 3:23.2824 | 3:23.2824 | 14.083s | ||
5th | 142 | Claire FIEBIG | GER | 1993 | R107Bikes | 3:39.1697 | 3:24.4075 | 3:24.4075 | 15.208s | ||
6th | 140 | Anna PFALZER | GER | 1990 | 3:35.3496 | 3:25.7436 | 3:25.7436 | 16.544s | |||
7th | 139 | Marina TSCHESCHLOK | GER | 1988 | Local Outerwear | 3:27.6204 | 3:28.1227 | 3:27.6207 | 18.421s | ||
8th | 143 | Christiane HARTRAMF | GER | 1972 | 3:51.7898 | 4:00.4058 | 3:51.7898 | 42.590s | |||
9th | 144 | Tina MAIWALD | GER | 1989 | Team Fahrrad Konsum | 4:18.5459 | DNS | 4:18.5459 | 1:09.346 | ||
141 | Anna RÖDGER | GER | 1989 | DNS | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified