The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 90 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | GER | 1982 | 3:10.2701 | 3:11.5031 | - | |||
2nd | 92 | Josua HEIN | GER19871121 | GER | 1987 | OnTheEdge | 3:16.2663 | 3:11.6152 | 0.112s | ||
3rd | 100 | Frank SCHNEIDER | GER19781003 | GER | 1978 | 3:18.4515 | 3:14.1243 | 2.621s | |||
4th | 7 | Dave GORIS | BEL19900201 | BEL | 1990 | GIANT GERMANY | 3:19.2538 | 3:14.4004 | 2.897s | ||
5th | 84 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | GER | 1990 | 3:15.9152 | 3:16.8085 | 5.305s | |||
6th | 5 | Hermes SCHADE | GER19871210 | GER | 1987 | MTB-Bande Schatzki / Specialized | 3:23.06012 | 3:16.8296 | 5.326s | ||
7th | 95 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | GER | 1991 | Syntace Liteville | 3:27.32422 | 3:18.5657 | 7.062s | ||
8th | 3 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | GER | 1989 | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 3:24.71115 | 3:18.9548 | 7.451s | ||
9th | 99 | Daniel JAHN | GER19820106 | GER | 1982 | Conti Nicolai Team | 3:19.7559 | 3:19.3699 | 7.866s | ||
10th | 8 | Andre WAGENKNECHT | GER19790209 | GER | 1979 | 3:18.5896 | 3:19.53610 | 8.033s | |||
11th | 45 | Manuel SCHATZ | GER19870703 | GER | 1987 | 3:21.47310 | 3:20.10611 | 8.603s | |||
12th | 56 | Felix WUNDERLICH | GER19871121 | GER | 1987 | Trek Store Munich | 3:17.9044 | 3:20.14712 | 8.644s | ||
13th | 2 | Tommy KIESEWETTER | GER19881108 | GER | 1988 | 3:27.18721 | 3:21.19913 | 9.696s | |||
14th | 17 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN ° | GER19930720 | GER | 1993 | Zonenschein Fly Factory | 3:32.80137 | 3:22.58614 | 11.083s | ||
15th | 98 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | GER | 1988 | 3:26.08518 | 3:23.59815 | 12.095s | |||
15th | 103 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | GER | 1988 | 3:39.95748 | 3:23.59815 | 12.095s | |||
17th | 85 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | FRA | 1989 | Lyon VTT | 3:24.92617 | 3:23.76317 | 12.260s | ||
18th | 4 | Frank HEDWIG | GER19800714 | GER | 1980 | 3:24.61214 | 3:23.79018 | 12.287s | |||
19th | 41 | Daniël PRIJKEL | NED19880608 | NED | 1988 | 3:24.82616 | 3:24.54519 | 13.042s | |||
20th | 47 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | GER19800114 | GER | 1980 | 3:35.19744 | 3:25.87720 | 14.374s | |||
21st | 19 | Fabian FADER ° | GER19920424 | GER | 1992 | SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM | 6:00.59472 | 3:26.47721 | 14.974s | ||
22nd | 16 | Philipp BOERNER | GER19860118 | GER | 1986 | 3:30.13227 | 3:27.05722 | 15.554s | |||
23rd | 91 | Benjamin OLUOCH | GER19911031 | GER | 1991 | 3:32.17034 | 3:27.16323 | 15.660s | |||
24th | 6 | Marvin LENZ | GER19891231 | GER | 1989 | Broductions | 3:23.92113 | 3:27.67624 | 16.173s | ||
25th | 106 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | GER | 1987 | 3:28.33724 | 3:27.76725 | 16.264s | |||
26th | 40 | Benjamin PRESCHER | GER19900227 | GER | 1990 | 3:26.69620 | 3:27.96526 | 16.462s | |||
27th | 15 | Birk BERGHAEUSER | GER19901102 | GER | 1990 | GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr | 3:26.41719 | 3:28.15927 | 16.656s | ||
28th | 58 | Lucas FRIGOUT ° | FRA19930515 | FRA | 1993 | 3:27.79723 | 3:28.22528 | 16.722s | |||
29th | 59 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | GER | 1991 | Eightinch Racing | 3:29.32525 | 3:28.43529 | 16.932s | ||
30th | 51 | Jarno VEERHOEK | NED19831110 | NED | 1983 | 3:30.79331 | 3:29.18230 | 17.679s | |||
31st | 31 | Sebastian JENSEN ° | DEN19931014 | DEN | 1993 | 222Racing | 3:34.24441 | 3:29.64831 | 18.145s | ||
32nd | 57 | Quentin CHANUDET ° | FRA19920927 | FRA | 1992 | 3:29.55526 | 3:29.89232 | 18.389s | |||
33rd | 105 | Jonas LINNEMANN ° | GER19920115 | GER | 1992 | 3:32.24036 | 3:30.27933 | 18.776s | |||
34th | 102 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | GER | 1986 | 3:30.41730 | 3:31.44534 | 19.942s | |||
35th | 27 | Fabian HEIM ° | GER19920715 | GER | 1992 | Team Last International | 3:34.55642 | 3:31.86835 | 20.365s | ||
36th | 32 | Marc JERSCH | GER19851104 | GER | 1985 | Team Eldorado Kulmbach | 3:38.94547 | 3:32.80136 | 21.298s | ||
37th | 48 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER ° | GER19920214 | GER | 1992 | 3:30.92232 | 3:33.71237 | 22.209s | |||
38th | 1 | Andreas KRIEGER | GER19811111 | GER | 1981 | Propain | 4:07.88367 | 3:33.90738 | 22.404s | ||
39th | 55 | Sandro WOLF ° | GER19920821 | GER | 1992 | RWV Haselbach | 3:30.94233 | 3:34.09139 | 22.588s | ||
40th | 39 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | GER19811226 | GER | 1981 | 3:32.83638 | 3:34.70240 | 23.199s | |||
41st | 93 | Markus HILLMANN | GER19890730 | GER | 1989 | rsv adler arnstadt | 3:38.92846 | 3:35.14741 | 23.644s | ||
42nd | 23 | Dominik GLADEN | GER19901217 | GER | 1990 | 3:33.12639 | 3:36.37942 | 24.876s | |||
43rd | 20 | Benno FRÖHLICH | GER19870523 | GER | 1987 | Amok Racing | 3:30.35529 | 3:36.70443 | 25.201s | ||
44th | 35 | Moritz KRUSE | GER19890815 | GER | 1989 | 3:54.80463 | 3:37.44744 | 25.944s | |||
45th | 150 | Felix HERDZINA | GER19870715 | GER | 1987 | 3:32.23335 | 3:37.48645 | 25.983s | |||
46th | 49 | Robin SEIFARTH | GER19840626 | GER | 1984 | Team BikeMike | 3:30.25628 | 3:37.60746 | 26.104s | ||
47th | 46 | Arie SCHINDLER | GER19910524 | GER | 1991 | 3:43.70253 | 3:40.27147 | 28.768s | |||
48th | 21 | Julian GERHARDT | GER19901116 | GER | 1990 | Team-Selmastar.de | 3:45.31555 | 3:40.86048 | 29.357s | ||
49th | 25 | Peer GUMIN | GER19900307 | GER | 1990 | 3:35.11143 | 3:40.95849 | 29.455s | |||
50th | 96 | Maximilian FISCHER | GER19880503 | GER | 1988 | Team Radl - Laden Bayreuth | 3:33.29740 | 3:41.14250 | 29.639s | ||
51st | 34 | Max KRUSE ° | GER19920915 | GER | 1992 | 3:48.31260 | 3:41.32551 | 29.822s | |||
52nd | 30 | Christoph ISECKE | GER19910806 | GER | 1991 | TREK-Radscheune | 3:41.65449 | 3:42.27152 | 30.768s | ||
53rd | 43 | Lucas RHAM | GER19900303 | GER | 1990 | Team BikeMike | 3:22.97811 | 3:43.01753 | 31.514s | ||
54th | 13 | Falk BANKNER | GER19840909 | GER | 1984 | RSV Münster | 3:44.77354 | 3:44.16654 | 32.663s | ||
55th | 104 | Andy KRAFT | GER19830603 | GER | 1983 | 3:37.12145 | 3:44.91855 | 33.415s | |||
56th | 10 | Bo ANDERSEN | DEN19810203 | DEN | 1981 | 222Racing | 3:55.62464 | 3:45.17856 | 33.675s | ||
57th | 89 | Julian SCHMIDT (1992) ° | GER19920703 | GER | 1992 | 4:02.28266 | 3:48.05457 | 36.551s | |||
58th | 36 | Marcel LAUXTERMANN | GER19840623 | GER | 1984 | 3:45.67056 | 3:48.87458 | 37.371s | |||
59th | 82 | Michael JOLK | GER19900114 | GER | 1990 | 3:53.45261 | 3:50.72759 | 39.224s | |||
60th | 29 | Marco HERMANN | GER19840619 | GER | 1984 | Team Rose | 3:42.63351 | 3:52.33260 | 40.829s | ||
61st | 37 | Sven LIEBSCHER | GER19810407 | GER | 1981 | No6Pack | 4:13.16268 | 3:54.48461 | 42.981s | ||
62nd | 14 | Mauricio BAUMANN ° | GER19920601 | GER | 1992 | 5:05.70271 | 3:58.21962 | 46.716s | |||
63rd | 81 | Marc-Oliver VACCARO ° | GER19920518 | GER | 1992 | 3:48.28559 | 4:00.31063 | 48.807s | |||
64th | 50 | Kai THIERFELDER | GER19800920 | GER | 1980 | Baumkontakt e.v. | 4:15.55169 | 4:04.32964 | 52.826s | ||
65th | 101 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | GER19890704 | GER | 1989 | 3:18.9477 | 4:29.54365 | 1:18.040 | |||
66th | 26 | André GÜNTHER | GER19820601 | GER | 1982 | Heiko´s Radschuppen | 3:41.88550 | 10:42.00566 | 7:30.502 | ||
24 | Marcel GRAU | GER19870331 | GER | 1987 | 3:43.30052 | DNS | |||||
54 | Niclas WICHT | GER19860102 | GER | 1986 | Cdrei Flow Team | 3:45.95557 | DNS | ||||
53 | Matthias WERNER | GER19840910 | GER | 1984 | Team Vodkawasser / TSV Eifa 1992 | 3:48.11458 | DNS | ||||
18 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | GER | 1990 | 3:53.52962 | DNS | |||||
11 | Sebastian ARTELT | GER19870614 | GER | 1987 | 3:58.67565 | DNS | |||||
42 | Georg RAUHUT | GER19840310 | GER | 1984 | 4:49.32370 | DNS | |||||
12 | Marc BALZEROWSKI | GER19880803 | GER | 1988 | DNS | ||||||
22 | Philipp GERKEN | GER19880215 | GER | 1988 | Canfield Bikes | DNS | |||||
33 | Michael JOLK | GER19900114 | GER | 1990 | Conti-Nicolai | DNS | |||||
44 | Gorden RIETDORF | GER19800901 | GER | 1980 | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Men Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 203 | Benjamin PEER | GER | 1987 | Team Radioaktiv | 3:31.5946 | 3:24.1841 | - | |||
2nd | 663 | Matthias WENGENROTH | GER | 1989 | Skoda Pabst Racing | 3:25.7531 | 3:29.4802 | 5.296s | |||
3rd | 637 | Tom PETERS | GER | 1987 | Mega Bike | 3:30.9655 | 3:31.9623 | 7.778s | |||
4th | 655 | Christian JUNKER | GER | 1982 | WSV Oberhof | 3:30.1894 | 3:32.1414 | 7.957s | |||
5th | 309 | Tassilo VALTINK | GER | 1987 | Rosstrappen Downhill | 3:29.6253 | 3:32.2005 | 8.016s | |||
6th | 205 | Patrick HELLER | GER | 1988 | 3:39.63314 | 3:32.8216 | 8.637s | ||||
7th | 201 | Stefan BECK | GER | 3:26.4062 | 3:32.9827 | 8.798s | |||||
8th | 207 | Claus WIEDENBRUEGGE | GER | 1987 | 3:38.50212 | 3:34.2958 | 10.111s | ||||
9th | 234 | Eric FÖRSTER | GER | 1986 | 3:39.89815 | 3:35.2379 | 11.053s | ||||
10th | 659 | Martin KUHN | GER | 1989 | Rederberch. e.V. | 3:42.09521 | 3:35.72410 | 11.540s | |||
11th | 660 | Lukas QUADFLIEG | GER | 1987 | 3:40.25916 | 3:36.03011 | 11.846s | ||||
12th | 295 | Philipp Klaus SCHLEGEL | GER | 1988 | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:43.55729 | 3:36.50312 | 12.319s | |||
13th | 299 | Robert SCHULZ | GER | 1988 | KB-Racing | 3:42.48725 | 3:37.40113 | 13.217s | |||
14th | 294 | Markus SCHLEGEL | GER | 1987 | 3:44.05632 | 3:37.44414 | 13.260s | ||||
15th | 235 | Kai FREIBERG | GER | 1987 | Team Zweiradtechnik Keiderling | 3:53.75368 | 3:37.53915 | 13.355s | |||
16th | 253 | Jan HOEHNA | GER | 1986 | 3:47.12044 | 3:38.10516 | 13.921s | ||||
17th | 206 | Sebastian GALLERY | GER | 1991 | BIKE N STYLE | 3:42.18122 | 3:39.19317 | 15.009s | |||
18th | 650 | Franz KLETT | GER | 1990 | 3:50.43953 | 3:39.37818 | 15.194s | ||||
19th | 222 | Henning BRANDENBURGER | GER | 1982 | Harzcore | 3:35.8209 | 3:40.05419 | 15.870s | |||
20th | 202 | Matthias JANSEN | GER | 1991 | 3:44.20133 | 3:41.01420 | 16.830s | ||||
21st | 248 | Patrick HARIG | GER | 1990 | 3:43.55930 | 3:41.06121 | 16.877s | ||||
22nd | 275 | Fabian MOSCH | GER | 1991 | Fahrrad E / Trek International | 3:47.60945 | 3:41.40522 | 17.221s | |||
23rd | 214 | Felix ALBRECHT | GER | 1988 | RACE FACTORY | 3:45.89940 | 3:41.53723 | 17.353s | |||
24th | 241 | Eike GOERTZ | GER | 1981 | Harzcore | 3:46.46143 | 3:41.98824 | 17.804s | |||
25th | 671 | Marvin STEINWENDER | GER | 1991 | 3:38.71013 | 3:43.41925 | 19.235s | ||||
26th | 230 | Christian DÜRRENBERG | GER | 1988 | 3:43.41128 | 3:43.47626 | 19.292s | ||||
27th | 316 | Thomas WUST | GER | 1985 | 3:43.87431 | 3:44.14727 | 19.963s | ||||
28th | 651 | Philipp BRÜSCHKE | GER | 1989 | Berlin-Crime Racing | 3:48.08446 | 3:44.23528 | 20.051s | |||
29th | 306 | Pascal SUKUP | GER | 1987 | Amok Racing | 3:35.5838 | 3:44.35329 | 20.169s | |||
30th | 223 | Michael COHRS | GER | 1989 | 3:43.10926 | 3:44.92130 | 20.737s | ||||
31st | 280 | Robert OTTO (1989) | GER | 1989 | 4:11.795115 | 3:44.97931 | 20.795s | ||||
32nd | 272 | Philipp MARTIN | GER | 1985 | 3:59.76287 | 3:45.50432 | 21.320s | ||||
33rd | 231 | Johannes ETZRODT | GER | 1985 | Echte Nordhäuser | 3:43.19127 | 3:45.99433 | 21.810s | |||
34th | 233 | Robert FISCHER | GER | 1991 | 3:46.09842 | 3:46.03734 | 21.853s | ||||
35th | 644 | Maurice BAHRS | GER | 1984 | 3:45.60138 | 3:46.37235 | 22.188s | ||||
36th | 291 | Sebastian SACHSSE | GER | 1988 | Bike N'Style Racing | 6:33.786138 | 3:46.40936 | 22.225s | |||
37th | 247 | David HAPPEKOTTE | GER | 1982 | 3:42.19524 | 3:46.59737 | 22.413s | ||||
38th | 243 | Thorsten GROSS | GER | 1982 | 3:52.87064 | 3:46.61538 | 22.431s | ||||
39th | 263 | Markus KRUMMRICH | GER | 1988 | 3:35.93810 | 3:46.87739 | 22.693s | ||||
40th | 262 | Felix KRAMER | GER | 1991 | 3:50.00152 | 3:48.47540 | 24.291s | ||||
41st | 304 | Toni SPRINGER | GER | 1990 | 3:48.82950 | 3:49.48441 | 25.300s | ||||
42nd | 226 | Markus DERER | GER | 1985 | TREK-Radscheune | 3:41.42618 | 3:49.69442 | 25.510s | |||
43rd | 239 | Sebastian GLASER | GER | 1985 | 3:44.83036 | 3:49.81943 | 25.635s | ||||
44th | 251 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | GER | 1985 | Harzcore | 3:42.19123 | 3:49.99844 | 25.814s | |||
45th | 312 | Adrian WIENECKE | GER | 1990 | ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg / Salt | 3:48.49549 | 3:50.32045 | 26.136s | |||
46th | 289 | Sting ROEFS | NED | 1989 | 4:10.337112 | 3:51.10946 | 26.925s | ||||
47th | 228 | Patric DREHER | GER | 1985 | 3:45.76639 | 3:51.12347 | 26.939s | ||||
48th | 260 | Daniel KNOBL | GER | 1986 | 3:51.10055 | 3:51.63148 | 27.447s | ||||
49th | 302 | Frank SIEBERT | GER | 1986 | 3:58.74983 | 3:52.03649 | 27.852s | ||||
50th | 666 | Christian GROẞE | GER | 1987 | Lowbiker Freeride Team | 3:58.43382 | 3:52.06150 | 27.877s | |||
51st | 643 | Marco ANTESBERGER | GER | 1982 | GeVas Racing | 4:03.76293 | 3:52.71751 | 28.533s | |||
52nd | 679 | Guido STUTE | GER | 1985 | 3:53.73867 | 3:53.55452 | 29.370s | ||||
53rd | 277 | Michael NONN | GER | 1987 | Bike`n`Style Racing | 4:06.842101 | 3:54.19453 | 30.010s | |||
54th | 259 | Maximilian KLAUER | GER | 1990 | DHC Werningshausen | 3:45.90941 | 3:54.69354 | 30.509s | |||
55th | 648 | Dennis SCHARF | GER | 1991 | 3:52.85563 | 3:54.90555 | 30.721s | ||||
56th | 640 | Chris SANDHAGEN | GER | 1986 | 3:56.58779 | 3:55.46556 | 31.281s | ||||
57th | 646 | Daniel WOHLFAHRT | GER | 1985 | Crosscan Racing Team | 5:14.422137 | 3:55.61757 | 31.433s | |||
58th | 212 | Marian BOCK | GER | 1988 | 4:09.683110 | 3:55.82058 | 31.636s | ||||
59th | 286 | Markus RATHMANN | GER | 1985 | 3:54.25170 | 3:56.20459 | 32.020s | ||||
60th | 245 | Marvin HACKENBROICH | GER | 1990 | BigAirMax Racing Team | 3:55.90673 | 3:57.46160 | 33.277s | |||
61st | 672 | David SKOULA | GER | 1986 | Kaktus | 3:56.47277 | 3:57.46261 | 33.278s | |||
62nd | 281 | Christian PAGELS | GER | 1982 | Team LuftLinie | 3:54.21369 | 3:58.09862 | 33.914s | |||
63rd | 209 | Jan Marco BAUMEISTER | GER | 1981 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:52.84162 | 3:58.30463 | 34.120s | |||
64th | 242 | Christoph GOLLWITZER (1984) | GER | 1984 | Gravity Pilots e. V. - Team Ex | 3:50.90454 | 3:58.37664 | 34.192s | |||
65th | 237 | Florian GÄRTNER | GER | 1987 | 3:59.03384 | 3:58.71265 | 34.528s | ||||
66th | 240 | Steve GLAUSE | GER | 1990 | 3:52.67161 | 3:58.73966 | 34.555s | ||||
67th | 270 | Jakob MADSEN | DEN | 1983 | 3:56.34376 | 3:59.80467 | 35.620s | ||||
68th | 268 | Denny LISCHKE | GER | 1984 | 4:00.35589 | 4:00.10768 | 35.923s | ||||
69th | 282 | Holger PAPE | GER | 1988 | Harzcore | 3:48.20147 | 4:00.14569 | 35.961s | |||
70th | 303 | Florian SLUKA | GER | 1988 | 3:51.22156 | 4:00.25270 | 36.068s | ||||
71st | 225 | Kay CZARNOTTA | GER | 1983 | 3:55.13772 | 4:00.72871 | 36.544s | ||||
72nd | 249 | Felix HARTART | GER | 1986 | 4:01.98190 | 4:00.93372 | 36.749s | ||||
73rd | 638 | Benjamin TOPF | GER | 1990 | Team Rose | 3:44.96337 | 4:01.10173 | 36.917s | |||
74th | 288 | Stefan REINHARDT | GER | 1984 | 4:07.904104 | 4:01.92774 | 37.743s | ||||
75th | 284 | Hendrik PLATE | GER | 1986 | 3:41.43319 | 4:02.01775 | 37.833s | ||||
76th | 670 | Alexander UNGER (1987) | GER | 1987 | Rad-i-o Racing | 3:53.49165 | 4:02.31076 | 38.126s | |||
77th | 221 | Alex BOELECKE | GER | 1989 | Tean-Bike-Tuning-Tabarz | 3:48.22748 | 4:02.89277 | 38.708s | |||
78th | 305 | Bastian STOCKMANN | GER | 1984 | 4:06.447100 | 4:04.92078 | 40.736s | ||||
79th | 283 | Yannic PETERS | GER | 1990 | 4:08.693107 | 4:05.67179 | 41.487s | ||||
80th | 256 | Dirk KAUFMANN | GER | 1984 | 4:10.999113 | 4:05.68280 | 41.498s | ||||
81st | 315 | Fabian WURM | GER | 1989 | Romo`s Racing Team | 3:54.77371 | 4:06.04681 | 41.862s | |||
82nd | 213 | Toni ABRAMOWSKI | GER | 1987 | 4:01.99191 | 4:06.19982 | 42.015s | ||||
83rd | 665 | Johann BRUNNER | GER | 1988 | Team Lorenz | 3:51.90359 | 4:06.23183 | 42.047s | |||
84th | 308 | Julian TERPE | GER | 1988 | 4:06.23198 | 4:06.44084 | 42.256s | ||||
85th | 250 | Sebastian HARTMANN | GER | RideSFO Specialized | 4:02.45492 | 4:07.05285 | 42.868s | ||||
86th | 301 | Sebastian SEMELLA | GER | 1985 | 3:51.85158 | 4:08.60386 | 44.419s | ||||
87th | 298 | Marcel SCHROEN | GER | 1984 | Freeride-Verein Wasungen e.V. | 4:15.216118 | 4:08.70687 | 44.522s | |||
88th | 220 | Fabian BOEHMER | GER | 1988 | Bad Racing | 3:57.21780 | 4:08.96488 | 44.780s | |||
89th | 244 | Sascha GROẞE | GER | 1984 | Echte Nordhäuser | 4:17.957121 | 4:09.28989 | 45.105s | |||
90th | 265 | Tobias KURT | GER | 1985 | 4:09.462109 | 4:09.36890 | 45.184s | ||||
91st | 252 | Lars HESSLAND | GER | 1989 | DHC Werningshausen | 4:07.919105 | 4:10.27691 | 46.092s | |||
92nd | 269 | Christoph LOEFFLER | GER | 1985 | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:56.22675 | 4:10.96492 | 46.780s | |||
93rd | 674 | Christian HEILWAGEN | GER | 1989 | WSV Oberhof | 3:40.93217 | 4:10.97793 | 46.793s | |||
94th | 292 | Tom SCHAFFERHANS | GER | 1987 | MTB-Riderz Breitungen | 4:05.25896 | 4:11.15794 | 46.973s | |||
95th | 255 | Dennis HOPFENGAERTNER | GER | 1991 | SpeedfrEEksracing Team | 3:59.14585 | 4:12.09295 | 47.908s | |||
96th | 216 | Kai BAUMANN | GER | 1986 | 4:30.374126 | 4:12.77996 | 48.595s | ||||
97th | 641 | Sebastian KRÜGER | GER | 1982 | 4:08.547106 | 4:13.17897 | 48.994s | ||||
98th | 279 | Tobias OTTE | GER | 1991 | Soulrider e.V. | 4:43.784133 | 4:13.83998 | 49.655s | |||
99th | 676 | Pieter DIJK | NED | 1984 | Bollenbakker | 3:44.44635 | 4:19.80699 | 55.622s | |||
100th | 314 | Kevin WOLTER | GER | 1990 | MAXXIS - MG Sport | 3:34.6087 | 4:22.063100 | 57.879s | |||
101st | 236 | James FRÖHLICH | GER | 1991 | SpeedfrEEksracing Team | 3:58.10881 | 4:22.329101 | 58.145s | |||
102nd | 285 | Nils POLLOK | GER | 1989 | Bergabschmiede.de | 4:17.330120 | 4:22.454102 | 58.270s | |||
103rd | 227 | Enrico DITTBERNER | GER | 1984 | 4:29.696125 | 4:25.145103 | 1:00.961 | ||||
104th | 218 | Martijn BERENSCHOT | NED | 1988 | 4:39.230131 | 4:26.362104 | 1:02.178 | ||||
105th | 296 | Patrick SCHLIE | GER | 1985 | Team LuftLinie | 4:32.086127 | 4:27.009105 | 1:02.825 | |||
106th | 662 | Matthias MÜLLER (1983) | GER | 1983 | 4:07.097103 | 4:27.169106 | 1:02.985 | ||||
107th | 217 | Christoph BEINERT | GER | 1983 | 4:27.148124 | 4:30.288107 | 1:06.104 | ||||
108th | 229 | Florian DREYER | GER | 1987 | RACE FACTORY | 4:15.534119 | 4:30.857108 | 1:06.673 | |||
109th | 254 | Janos HOLLAND | GER | 1981 | DNF | 4:34.565109 | 1:10.381 | ||||
110th | 654 | Sebastian PRZYBYLA | GER | 1990 | 4:46.403134 | 4:36.800110 | 1:12.616 | ||||
111th | 653 | Andy PETROWITZ | GER | 1990 | TravelRiders | 4:11.590114 | 4:49.578111 | 1:25.394 | |||
112th | 238 | Chris GLANIA | GER | 1986 | 4:32.129128 | 4:55.065112 | 1:30.881 | ||||
113th | 678 | Niklas DEIMEL | GER | 1991 | 4:48.849135 | 5:04.427113 | 1:40.243 | ||||
114th | 310 | Dominik WALTER | GER | 1983 | 3:49.63551 | 5:09.404114 | 1:45.220 | ||||
115th | 290 | Andreas RUG | GER | 1989 | 4:06.871102 | 5:28.944115 | 2:04.760 | ||||
116th | 677 | Jens MILLER | GER | 1991 | 3:36.62411 | 5:38.975116 | 2:14.791 | ||||
117th | 287 | Steffen REIMANN | GER | 1989 | RACE FACTORY | 3:59.95688 | 6:15.307117 | 2:51.123 | |||
118th | 276 | Raiko MÜLLER | GER | 1982 | 3:41.44620 | 6:29.780118 | 3:05.596 | ||||
119th | 639 | Don-Sebastian BUDDE | GER | 1987 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:55.95774 | 6:50.769119 | 3:26.585 | |||
120th | 264 | Sandrino KURCH | GER | 1991 | 4:56.226136 | 23:24.946120 | 20:00.762 | ||||
668 | Sebastian SCHNEIDER | GER | 1991 | Stylefish.eu | 4:12.319116 | DNF | |||||
204 | Johannes NEUMEIER | GER | 1989 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:44.26334 | DNS | |||||
273 | Mario MERKEL | GER | 1988 | Echte Nordhäuser | 3:51.76357 | DNS | |||||
266 | Lesley LAGEWEG | NED | 1987 | BG Racing | 3:51.99160 | DNS | |||||
257 | Kai KAUFMANN | GER | 1990 | 3:53.73466 | DNS | ||||||
261 | Christian KÖNIG | GER | 1981 | 3:56.51878 | DNS | ||||||
664 | Yves BALDAUF | GER | 1987 | 3:59.67786 | DNS | ||||||
649 | Sebastian SOHR | GER | 1983 | 4:04.83494 | DNS | ||||||
656 | Denis BRANDAU | GER | 1986 | 4:04.86795 | DNS | ||||||
211 | Stefan KERS | GER | 1985 | Speedfreeks Racing | 4:05.68497 | DNS | |||||
278 | Björn NYNS | GER | 1982 | 4:06.34599 | DNS | ||||||
267 | Oliver LANGE | GER | 1983 | 4:09.316108 | DNS | ||||||
224 | Christian CRAMER | GER | 1988 | Loco Motion Sports | 4:09.881111 | DNS | |||||
652 | Dominik BASZCZOK | GER | 1983 | BikeSport Rittershausen | 4:13.015117 | DNS | |||||
313 | Hans Peter WOLBER | GER | 1987 | 4:19.786122 | DNS | ||||||
219 | Steffen BODLAK | GER | 1987 | Perverso Racing | 4:22.751123 | DNS | |||||
311 | Timo WERMTER | GER | 1989 | 4:33.754129 | DNS | ||||||
293 | Marcel SCHLEGEL | GER | 1989 | 4:34.467130 | DNS | ||||||
258 | Dirk KIRCHNER | GER | 1983 | Team LuftLinie | 4:40.932132 | DNS | |||||
667 | Sergio BOBEL | GER | 1988 | Radscheune | DNF | DNS | |||||
208 | Frank BUNZEL | GER | 1985 | Romo`s Racing Team | DNS | ||||||
232 | Daniel FAHNING | GER | 1981 | Team LuftLinie | DNS | ||||||
297 | Phillipp SCHNEIDER | SUI | 1983 | ps-photography | DNS |
Male: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 338 | Jaco HESSE | GER | 1980 | Canfield Brothers Europe Racin | 3:37.5382 | 3:38.1321 | - | |||
2nd | 357 | Sven PFEIFFER | GER | 1979 | Bike Bauer / VULKATECH | 3:35.1951 | 3:42.7512 | 4.619s | |||
3rd | 336 | Erik HENNES | GER | 1978 | Fahrvergnügen e.V. | 3:43.0834 | 3:44.1243 | 5.992s | |||
4th | 335 | Christian HEES (1980) | GER | 1980 | 3:44.7555 | 3:45.1414 | 7.009s | ||||
5th | 340 | Andreas HOPPIUS | GER | 1979 | 3:47.3086 | 3:45.8435 | 7.711s | ||||
6th | 370 | Josef WENGE | GER19781106 | GER | 1978 | Gaswolke Köln | 3:41.7213 | 3:45.9596 | 7.827s | ||
7th | 356 | Andreas OSWALD | GER | 1975 | GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr | 3:48.51610 | 3:48.5757 | 10.443s | |||
8th | 362 | Ralf SCHMEDDING | GER | 1976 | Bike Bauer / VULKATECH | 4:01.40918 | 3:51.1988 | 13.066s | |||
9th | 675 | Roy HONEBEEKE | NED | 1979 | Bollenbakker | 3:50.15212 | 3:52.0539 | 13.921s | |||
10th | 325 | Roberto DIESEL | GER | 1975 | Mudfreaks | 3:47.5097 | 3:53.63110 | 15.499s | |||
11th | 328 | Florian ECKEL | GER | 1977 | Trashmountain | 3:53.36615 | 3:53.92011 | 15.788s | |||
12th | 334 | Werner HAWIGHORST | GER | 1965 | 3:49.11111 | 3:56.82912 | 18.697s | ||||
13th | 372 | Mike WUTZLER | GER | 1980 | 3:55.52816 | 3:57.92213 | 19.790s | ||||
14th | 350 | Oliver LUSTENBERGER | GER | 1979 | 4:05.43721 | 3:58.30614 | 20.174s | ||||
15th | 368 | Ulli STUSSIG | GER | 1972 | 3:56.42017 | 4:01.25515 | 23.123s | ||||
16th | 367 | Thomas STEINKAMP | GER | 1973 | Roach RacingTeam | 3:50.42413 | 4:01.29916 | 23.167s | |||
17th | 361 | Dennis SCHEUER | GER | 1979 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:48.3869 | 4:01.48617 | 23.354s | |||
18th | 365 | Sebastian SENZ | GER | 1980 | 4:10.39632 | 4:02.66418 | 24.532s | ||||
19th | 318 | Uwe BERKENKOPF | GER | 1965 | Giant / JWF Fahrradhandel Köln | 4:08.26829 | 4:08.66519 | 30.533s | |||
20th | 351 | Christian LYNÆS | DEN | 1977 | 222Racing | 4:12.71534 | 4:09.54920 | 31.417s | |||
21st | 366 | Stephan STEINFELDT | GER | 1980 | 3:47.7848 | 4:10.85421 | 32.722s | ||||
22nd | 363 | Daniel SCHNEEVOIGT | GER | 1980 | Harzcore | 4:07.85127 | 4:13.43522 | 35.303s | |||
23rd | 331 | Markus GOETZKE | GER | 1970 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 4:12.52433 | 4:14.71723 | 36.585s | |||
24th | 332 | Uwe GROSSHENNIG | GER | 1975 | RACE FACTORY | 4:19.92639 | 4:14.91124 | 36.779s | |||
25th | 353 | Frank MORSCH | GER | 1970 | no panic RT | 4:09.13830 | 4:15.56825 | 37.436s | |||
26th | 317 | Rico BERGMANN | GER | 1978 | 4:09.14331 | 4:20.21226 | 42.080s | ||||
27th | 349 | Alf LIEBETRUTH | GER | 1978 | MTB- Riderz-Breitungen e.V. | 4:08.09828 | 4:21.22627 | 43.094s | |||
28th | 344 | Gerhard KLETT | GER | 1959 | 4:13.84435 | 4:22.77828 | 44.646s | ||||
29th | 347 | Thomas LASSMANN | GER | 1977 | 4:16.78837 | 4:25.47129 | 47.339s | ||||
30th | 323 | Christian CUNAEUS | GER | 1974 | 4:06.87125 | 4:28.87730 | 50.745s | ||||
31st | 352 | Johannes MEYER | GER | 1979 | SCW-MTB | 4:02.65519 | 4:29.62831 | 51.496s | |||
32nd | 321 | Jan BRANDSE | NED | 1976 | 4:06.87626 | 4:32.13232 | 54.000s | ||||
33rd | 324 | Ronny CUNAEUS | GER | 1980 | 4:21.79941 | 4:33.41933 | 55.287s | ||||
34th | 320 | Christian BLEYER | GER | 1980 | 4:04.38620 | 4:34.91234 | 56.780s | ||||
35th | 371 | Mike WENTE | GER | 1978 | RACE FACTORY | 4:15.43436 | 4:35.75435 | 57.622s | |||
36th | 322 | Robert CORNELIUS | GER | 1977 | Waldboden Tiefflieger Pforzhei | 4:33.86943 | 4:37.66536 | 59.533s | |||
37th | 327 | Martin DUERRFELD | GER | 1971 | 4:17.17938 | 4:38.38737 | 1:00.255 | ||||
38th | 345 | Thomas KUHN | GER | 1972 | 4:39.68445 | 4:42.75738 | 1:04.625 | ||||
39th | 359 | Heiko RIEGER | GER | 1977 | 4:38.95044 | 4:57.32239 | 1:19.190 | ||||
40th | 360 | Andreas ROTH | GER | 1972 | 4:59.55048 | 5:02.13940 | 1:24.007 | ||||
41st | 346 | Rene LAPACZINSKI | GER | 1973 | 4:56.53247 | 5:39.86341 | 2:01.731 | ||||
355 | Ingo OSTERLOH | GER | 1979 | Team Chakamoto | 4:06.75524 | DNF | |||||
326 | Oliver DÖPPER | GER | 1978 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:50.61014 | DNS | |||||
364 | Falko SCHREIBER | GER | 1977 | 4:05.54922 | DNS | ||||||
337 | Hendrik HESSE | GER | 1978 | 4:05.57823 | DNS | ||||||
330 | Frank FINGER | GER | 1973 | 4:21.10040 | DNS | ||||||
348 | Dirk LEENAARTS | GER | 1975 | 4:22.70842 | DNS | ||||||
369 | Bart VAN DEN BIGGELAAR | NED | 1977 | Veerhoek Racing | 4:44.02246 | DNS | |||||
329 | Uwe ELFERING | GER | 1965 | Elfering-Nicolai-Conti | 5:24.67549 | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 97 | Markus BAST | GER19760603 | GER | 1976 | 3:26.3892 | 3:19.0241 | - | |||
2nd | 88 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | NED | 1972 | 3:24.6851 | 3:22.3722 | 3.348s | |||
3rd | 69 | Enrico SCHAUMBURG | GER19800220 | GER | 1980 | 3:43.8053 | 3:44.8383 | 25.814s | |||
4th | 60 | Oliver FUHRMANN | GER19700320 | GER | 1970 | IRIDE / SelmaStar | 3:47.0384 | 3:47.1354 | 28.111s | ||
5th | 61 | Michael HILLEBRAND | GER19660429 | GER | 1966 | 4:01.9078 | 3:57.7345 | 38.710s | |||
6th | 66 | Stephan LUEDKE | GER19730221 | GER | 1973 | Team Pirate | 4:00.9837 | 4:03.3966 | 44.372s | ||
7th | 64 | Manuel KLATTE | GER19781210 | GER | 1978 | RSG Lohne-Vechta | 4:22.45214 | 4:09.0497 | 50.025s | ||
8th | 68 | Torsten RÖDL | GER19690210 | GER | 1969 | Conti-Nicolai-Team | 4:12.06410 | 4:10.1718 | 51.147s | ||
9th | 65 | Michael KRÜGER | GER19630913 | GER | 1963 | Bodenhaftung / IBC DIMB R | 4:15.43811 | 4:13.0579 | 54.033s | ||
10th | 83 | Matthias FELBER | GER19761123 | GER | 1976 | Team Radl - Laden Bayreuth | 4:17.79212 | 4:19.42610 | 1:00.402 | ||
11th | 71 | Sandro STEIN | GER19741009 | GER | 1974 | TREK-Radscheune | 4:04.2399 | 4:20.56411 | 1:01.540 | ||
12th | 63 | Harry HUSCHINA | GER19670318 | GER | 1967 | HCS-Racing | 4:26.21115 | 4:21.39212 | 1:02.368 | ||
62 | Tony HOLZHEY | GER19790324 | GER | 1979 | 3:51.2475 | DNS | |||||
67 | Adalbert PETERS | GER19620709 | GER | 1962 | 3:58.1866 | DNS | |||||
86 | Bernd SOMMER | GER19801123 | GER | 1980 | TeamSelmaStar.de | 4:22.29613 | DNS | ||||
73 | Nils VON MARCHOLEWSKI | GER19800328 | GER | 1980 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 79 | Nicolas MATHIEU | BEL19940216 | BEL | 1994 | 14:54.4114 | 3:32.7201 | - | |||
2nd | 77 | Jan BERKENKOPF | GER19950404 | GER | 1995 | JWF Fahrradhandel Giant | 3:40.6602 | 3:34.3262 | 1.606s | ||
3rd | 78 | Julian HIBBEN | GER19950124 | GER | 1995 | DR Gravity Union / Rose Bikes | 3:37.1211 | 3:35.7783 | 3.058s | ||
4th | 80 | Maurice MUTSCHKE | GER19940428 | GER | 1994 | Heiko´s Radschuppen | 3:46.2993 | 3:47.3844 | 14.664s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 389 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED | 1992 | 3:35.6643 | 3:30.9121 | - | ||||
2nd | 396 | Thomas DUEBER | GER | 1992 | Conti-Nicolai | 3:26.9591 | 3:33.3312 | 2.419s | |||
3rd | 622 | Timo SCHUETZ | GER | 1995 | Rad-i-o Racing | 3:40.4468 | 3:37.7453 | 6.833s | |||
4th | 391 | Jacques BOUVET | GER | 1994 | 3:38.6094 | 3:38.2194 | 7.307s | ||||
5th | 647 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | GER | 1993 | 3:34.0282 | 3:40.0575 | 9.145s | ||||
6th | 623 | Michael SCHWAB | GER | 1992 | Rad-i-o Racing | 3:39.7126 | 3:40.1096 | 9.197s | |||
7th | 613 | Maximilian MITTELBACH | GER | 1992 | GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr | 3:39.1405 | 3:40.5557 | 9.643s | |||
8th | 604 | Stefan HANNAPPEL | GER | 1993 | 3:58.81628 | 3:41.2468 | 10.334s | ||||
9th | 633 | Michael WEIPPERT | GER | 1992 | Downhill Berlin e.V. | 3:45.81714 | 3:41.3919 | 10.479s | |||
10th | 624 | Matthias STENZEL | GER | 1993 | 3:51.23020 | 3:43.49310 | 12.581s | ||||
11th | 635 | Tobias WOLTER | GER | 1993 | 3:43.87612 | 3:43.50411 | 12.592s | ||||
12th | 628 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | GER | 1994 | Rad-i-o Racing | 3:40.1537 | 3:45.61112 | 14.699s | |||
13th | 598 | Patrick FRIESE | GER | 1993 | 3:44.18413 | 3:45.83313 | 14.921s | ||||
14th | 629 | Philipp TELGENBROK | GER | 1994 | 3:48.04116 | 3:47.03014 | 16.118s | ||||
15th | 400 | Matthias FENKE | GER | 1992 | TEAM ROTWILD | 3:52.84123 | 3:49.29415 | 18.382s | |||
16th | 620 | Mark ROLOFF | GER | 1994 | 3:54.43325 | 3:49.77016 | 18.858s | ||||
17th | 657 | Christoph MIEHLE | GER | 1992 | 3:43.24911 | 3:50.06817 | 19.156s | ||||
18th | 658 | Carlo KUPFERNAGEL | GER | 1995 | DNF | 3:52.64218 | 21.730s | ||||
19th | 610 | Gino KUHN | GER | 1994 | 3:58.99729 | 3:53.86719 | 22.955s | ||||
20th | 388 | Marius BERNDT | GER | 1993 | BigAirMax Racing Team | 3:56.30726 | 3:55.61020 | 24.698s | |||
21st | 673 | Marcel RINDER | GER | 1992 | 3:52.39221 | 3:55.68221 | 24.770s | ||||
22nd | 642 | Robert PACIA | GER | 1992 | 4:09.80336 | 4:00.25322 | 29.341s | ||||
23rd | 395 | Alexander CZAPIK | GER | 1993 | 5:11.83854 | 4:00.98023 | 30.068s | ||||
24th | 618 | Christopher PRASUHN | GER | 1993 | X-Rida RT | 3:40.4949 | 4:01.47824 | 30.566s | |||
25th | 632 | Marc VAN UEUEM | GER | 1993 | 3:52.66022 | 4:01.56225 | 30.650s | ||||
26th | 608 | Marcus KREY | GER | 1995 | 3:51.14219 | 4:02.02026 | 31.108s | ||||
27th | 398 | Mario EBBIGHAUSEN | GER | 1993 | 3:47.18315 | 4:03.72027 | 32.808s | ||||
28th | 661 | Florian LEHMANN | GER | 1995 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:53.14924 | 4:04.10728 | 33.195s | |||
29th | 631 | Oliver TROMMLER | GER | 1992 | 3:41.48910 | 4:04.32129 | 33.409s | ||||
30th | 390 | Soeren BEYER | GER | 1994 | SpeedfrEEksracing Team | 4:14.05740 | 4:05.70230 | 34.790s | |||
31st | 602 | Niklas GIERENZ | GER | 1992 | 4:21.60242 | 4:06.56831 | 35.656s | ||||
32nd | 596 | Malte FLOERKE-STAATS* | GER | 1992 | 3:50.08117 | 4:07.29732 | 36.385s | ||||
33rd | 609 | Kevin KRUK | GER | 1994 | Rose Bikes | 4:01.05331 | 4:13.96033 | 43.048s | |||
34th | 606 | Kristoffer HORSCH | GER | 1993 | 4:09.92837 | 4:13.99534 | 43.083s | ||||
35th | 612 | Alexander LUEHRS | GER | 1992 | 4:16.02741 | 4:14.31735 | 43.405s | ||||
36th | 394 | Jan CASSENS-SASSE | GER | 1992 | 4:22.75443 | 4:14.78736 | 43.875s | ||||
37th | 599 | Sebastian FRIESE | GER | 1994 | 4:09.29935 | 4:16.05637 | 45.144s | ||||
38th | 393 | Fabio BURKHARDT | GER | 1994 | 4:10.45039 | 4:21.47738 | 50.565s | ||||
39th | 626 | Julian STUHLMACHER | GER | 1993 | DDMC Solling | 3:57.60427 | 4:23.92839 | 53.016s | |||
40th | 397 | Arne EBBIGHAUSEN | GER | 1995 | 4:25.10444 | 4:24.27340 | 53.361s | ||||
41st | 605 | Florian HÖLER* | GER | 1993 | 4:03.79132 | 4:24.56441 | 53.652s | ||||
42nd | 634 | Jannis WEẞLING | GER | 1993 | 4:06.83834 | 4:24.62242 | 53.710s | ||||
43rd | 607 | Marius KÖHLER | GER | 1995 | 4:04.53433 | 4:26.22043 | 55.308s | ||||
44th | 630 | Yannik THOMAS | GER | 1993 | 3:59.56830 | 4:35.68144 | 1:04.769 | ||||
45th | 617 | Max PFOTENHAUER | GER | 1995 | Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 4:29.63347 | 4:35.91645 | 1:05.004 | |||
46th | 392 | Christopher BROEL | GER | 1994 | 4:48.09850 | 4:44.15746 | 1:13.245 | ||||
47th | 615 | Jacob NELLES | GER | 1993 | Hirschbachflitzer | 4:50.33251 | 4:45.15647 | 1:14.244 | |||
48th | 636 | Jan WOYDOWSKI | GER | 1992 | Team Zweiradtechnik Keiderling | 4:27.66745 | 4:48.41248 | 1:17.500 | |||
49th | 399 | Thorben ECKHOFF | GER | 1994 | 4:29.05046 | 4:53.73849 | 1:22.826 | ||||
50th | 669 | Ludwig BOLAY | GER | 1995 | Radl-Laden e.V | 4:52.23452 | 4:54.51750 | 1:23.605 | |||
51st | 597 | Tim FLORIAN | GER | 1995 | 4:37.34249 | 5:06.25051 | 1:35.338 | ||||
52nd | 603 | Marcel GOTTLEBE | GER | 1994 | Rad-Art Racing Team | 5:01.46453 | 5:11.55952 | 1:40.647 | |||
53rd | 627 | Roman STUMPF | GER | 1994 | ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg / Salt | 5:50.90756 | 5:13.11453 | 1:42.202 | |||
54th | 601 | Fritz GEERS | GER | 1995 | WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 5:31.11055 | 5:13.95854 | 1:43.046 | |||
55th | 614 | Marvin MÜHRER | GER | 1992 | DDMC-Solling e.V. | 4:33.80148 | 5:14.55255 | 1:43.640 | |||
645 | Florian KULIKE | GER | 1994 | Team Radl - Laden Bayreuth | 3:51.00718 | DNS | |||||
680 | Jannik SCHLICKEL | GER | 1993 | Laubrider e.V. | 4:10.01138 | DNS | |||||
600 | Thilo FROCHTE | GER | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
611 | Johannes LINDENAU | GER | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
616 | Max PAPE | GER | 1994 | Rad-i-o Racing | DNS | ||||||
621 | Julian SATTLER | GER | 1994 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 87 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | GER | 1988 | GIANT GERMANY | 3:48.8631 | 3:54.6131 | - | ||
2nd | 94 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | GER | 1988 | OnTheEdge | 3:52.4532 | 4:01.0162 | 6.403s | ||
3rd | 74 | Kim SCHWEMMER ° | GER19930801 | GER | 1993 | Eightinch Racing | 4:16.0793 | 4:10.6643 | 16.051s | ||
4th | 75 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | GER19910813 | GER | 1991 | Eightinch Racing | 4:18.6544 | 4:15.4484 | 20.835s |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 375 | Janine FOERSTER | GER | 1984 | 4:32.5772 | 4:24.5411 | - | ||||
2nd | 381 | Anna MISCHKE | GER | 1973 | 4:15.2361 | 4:30.7502 | 6.209s | ||||
3rd | 373 | Jana Ricarda BÜSING | GER | 1987 | 4:39.7574 | 4:35.4073 | 10.866s | ||||
4th | 377 | Ann Christin HARTMANN | GER | 1985 | 4:54.1717 | 4:41.3424 | 16.801s | ||||
5th | 379 | Ina JUNKER | GER | 1980 | No6Pack | 4:37.5153 | 4:51.0785 | 26.537s | |||
6th | 384 | Franziska SEMELLA | GER | 1988 | Rosstrappen-Downhill Thale | 4:53.6336 | 4:52.6146 | 28.073s | |||
7th | 376 | Sabine GOETZKE | GER | 1978 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 4:48.7585 | 4:55.4307 | 30.889s | |||
8th | 374 | Stephanie DOERING | GER | 1987 | 4:57.9908 | 4:58.4798 | 33.938s | ||||
9th | 378 | Diana JAEGER | GER | 1982 | 5:09.5139 | 5:13.8239 | 49.282s | ||||
382 | Nadja NOBEL | GER | 1982 | 7:06.93110 | DNS | ||||||
385 | Myrte VERSTAPPE | NED | 1986 | Freeride4girls.nl | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 386 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | GER | 1995 | SpeedfrEEksracing Team | 4:33.1101 | 4:39.5021 | - | |||
2nd | 387 | Jessica MICHAELIS | GER | 1994 | 5:12.6452 | 4:56.1032 | 16.601s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified