Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | GBR | Trek / Unior Tools | 1:27.4733 | 1:08.8462 | 2:36.3193 | 1:36.1742 | 1:11.5892 | 2:47.7631 | - | ||
2nd | 632 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | AUS | Yeti Fox Shox | 2:10.604151 | 1:17.09798 | 3:27.701145 | 1:37.3974 | 1:11.9454 | 2:49.3422 | 1.579s | ||
3rd | 622 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SUI | SC-INTENSE | 1:28.7569 | 1:09.8517 | 2:38.6079 | 1:36.6803 | 1:12.7737 | 2:49.4533 | 1.690s | ||
4th | 12 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | ITA | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 1:28.2195 | 1:10.1719 | 2:38.3908 | 1:37.5585 | 1:12.7306 | 2:50.2884 | 2.525s | ||
5th | 1 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | SLO | Unior Tools | 1:26.8711 | 1:09.0314 | 2:35.9022 | 1:39.5927 | 1:10.9491 | 2:50.5415 | 2.778s | ||
6th | 15 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | SLO | BLACKTHORN GT | 1:28.3186 | 1:09.5766 | 2:37.8946 | 1:39.6488 | 1:14.2609 | 2:53.9086 | 6.145s | ||
7th | 2 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | NZL | Team BULLS Powered by Mountain | 1:30.75716 | 1:10.65014 | 2:41.40714 | 1:41.0739 | 1:14.46812 | 2:55.5417 | 7.778s | ||
8th | 18 | Dominik GSPAN | SUI19870716 | SUI | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 1:29.17810 | 1:09.1985 | 2:38.3767 | 1:39.5526 | 1:16.38026 | 2:55.9328 | 8.169s | ||
9th | 624 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | GBR | SC-INTENSE | 1:27.2322 | 1:08.4871 | 2:35.7191 | 1:36.1591 | 1:21.40775 | 2:57.5669 | 9.803s | ||
10th | 33 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | SUI | MAGMAbike | 1:32.55928 | 1:12.01127 | 2:44.57027 | 1:44.25812 | 1:14.36610 | 2:58.62410 | 10.861s | ||
11th | 85 | Raphaël ROBLES | FRA19910620 | FRA | FUN BIKE ALGRANGE | DNF | 1:41.60010 | 1:17.15542 | 2:58.75511 | 10.992s | ||||
12th | 626 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | GER | Bikeunit Double Distribution | 1:31.47521 | 1:11.31722 | 2:42.79222 | 1:44.57113 | 1:14.59513 | 2:59.16612 | 11.403s | ||
13th | 5 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | GER | GHOST Factory Racing | 1:27.7914 | 1:09.9868 | 2:37.7775 | 1:48.37624 | 1:11.6443 | 3:00.02013 | 12.257s | ||
14th | 9 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | GER | Radon Factory Team | 1:30.32614 | 1:11.46024 | 2:41.78616 | 1:46.23019 | 1:15.12516 | 3:01.35514 | 13.592s | ||
15th | 23 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | FRA | Enjoy MTB | 1:30.84617 | 1:12.41733 | 2:43.26324 | 1:45.21314 | 1:16.39527 | 3:01.60815 | 13.845s | ||
16th | 633 | Joseph VEJVODA | AUS19940814 | AUS | Pivot | 1:30.20713 | 1:10.88919 | 2:41.09611 | 1:44.01711 | 1:17.70047 | 3:01.71716 | 13.954s | ||
17th | 24 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | SUI | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 2:04.851149 | 1:19.969120 | 3:24.820144 | 1:45.40015 | 1:16.36624 | 3:01.76617 | 14.003s | ||
18th | 35 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | SUI | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 1:31.87424 | 1:10.60212 | 2:42.47621 | 1:47.57322 | 1:14.38011 | 3:01.95318 | 14.190s | ||
19th | 122 | Mark VAN LANKVELD | NED19910511 | NED | South Side Downhill & Dirt Tea | 1:33.44636 | 1:12.76439 | 2:46.21034 | 1:46.27620 | 1:16.37125 | 3:02.64719 | 14.884s | ||
20th | 62 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | SUI | MAGMAbike | 1:33.45637 | 1:14.03963 | 2:47.49542 | 1:46.87221 | 1:16.46530 | 3:03.33720 | 15.574s | ||
21st | 157 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | FRA | CHAMONIX VTT | 1:34.11243 | 1:12.90742 | 2:47.01939 | 1:46.14517 | 1:17.31045 | 3:03.45521 | 15.692s | ||
22nd | 138 | Arthur ESSLINGER | FRA19911025 | FRA | VTT MICHELBACH | 1:36.36463 | 1:17.329101 | 2:53.69374 | 1:49.32327 | 1:15.17317 | 3:04.49622 | 16.733s | ||
23rd | 161 | Riku LÄNSIÖ | FIN19941003 | FIN | GT-Finland | 1:43.913112 | 1:23.123135 | 3:07.036121 | 1:46.17918 | 1:18.84753 | 3:05.02623 | 17.263s | ||
24th | 43 | Joel GEBBIE | GBR19870914 | GBR | C.C. Morzine Avoriaz | 1:33.25432 | 1:11.74226 | 2:44.99629 | 1:47.95723 | 1:17.22143 | 3:05.17824 | 17.415s | ||
25th | 32 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | GER | SOLID FACTORY TEAM | 1:35.01950 | 1:12.66738 | 2:47.68644 | 1:49.19625 | 1:16.80436 | 3:06.00025 | 18.237s | ||
26th | 4 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | AUT | Glaserei Gruber | 1:28.5057 | 1:08.9883 | 2:37.4934 | 1:50.99231 | 1:15.18218 | 3:06.17426 | 18.411s | ||
27th | 34 | Josua HEIN | GER19871121 | GER | Bergamont | DNF | 1:49.35528 | 1:17.28644 | 3:06.64127 | 18.878s | ||||
28th | 11 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | SUI | Alpinestars / Co / Specialized | 1:32.71329 | 1:10.36510 | 2:43.07823 | 1:52.66041 | 1:14.2228 | 3:06.88228 | 19.119s | ||
29th | 44 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | NED | GOODBIKESONLINE.NL ko | 1:33.40834 | 1:48.544151 | 3:21.952142 | 1:50.25430 | 1:16.69834 | 3:06.95229 | 19.189s | ||
30th | 54 | Ewan DOHERTY | IRL19900414 | IRL | OC Tunning | 1:31.77623 | 1:13.49656 | 2:45.27231 | 1:51.40735 | 1:15.81919 | 3:07.22630 | 19.463s | ||
31st | 183 | Olivier NICOLE | FRA19850211 | FRA | VTT LOZERE | 1:33.79141 | 1:13.74159 | 2:47.53243 | 1:51.44336 | 1:16.08522 | 3:07.52831 | 19.765s | ||
32nd | 37 | Charles CANONNE | FRA19941111 | FRA | atmo / PJPC | 1:35.42154 | 1:12.93243 | 2:48.35350 | 1:51.11232 | 1:16.50031 | 3:07.61232 | 19.849s | ||
33rd | 625 | Irénée MENJOU ° | FRA19950723 | FRA | LOURDES VTT 65 | 1:36.56765 | 1:13.52257 | 2:50.08959 | 1:51.80538 | 1:16.03021 | 3:07.83533 | 20.072s | ||
34th | 154 | Jo WACKER | SUI19900531 | SUI | bicyclesshop dh team | 1:36.75167 | 1:13.81060 | 2:50.56162 | 1:51.28534 | 1:16.62233 | 3:07.90734 | 20.144s | ||
35th | 13 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO ° | BEL19950328 | BEL | barracuda company-Kona-Fox | 1:31.41020 | 1:10.79518 | 2:42.20518 | 1:51.22233 | 1:16.96739 | 3:08.18935 | 20.426s | ||
36th | 16 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | FRA | dagg | 1:30.52915 | 1:10.62913 | 2:41.15813 | 1:52.43740 | 1:16.43828 | 3:08.87536 | 21.112s | ||
37th | 59 | Mike SCHAER ° | SUI19960616 | SUI | Gates Nicolai Mountainbike-Tea | 1:43.456110 | 1:23.336136 | 3:06.792119 | 1:52.78543 | 1:16.44329 | 3:09.22837 | 21.465s | ||
38th | 29 | Aleš VIRTIC | SLO19920112 | SLO | Rajd Trek | 1:32.42227 | 1:12.46934 | 2:44.89128 | 1:53.47344 | 1:16.82637 | 3:10.29938 | 22.536s | ||
39th | 97 | Nico KÖLBL | GER19910105 | GER | Oswald Bikes & Service | 1:42.452107 | 1:27.961144 | 3:10.413128 | 1:52.75042 | 1:18.67052 | 3:11.42039 | 23.657s | ||
40th | 52 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | SUI | Ridebook | 1:32.94231 | 1:12.66437 | 2:45.60633 | 1:55.72951 | 1:15.83420 | 3:11.56340 | 23.800s | ||
41st | 49 | Nicolo HOFER | SUI19900705 | SUI | Bike Windlin DH Racing Team | 1:48.079127 | 1:15.72784 | 3:03.806109 | 1:51.65737 | 1:20.38767 | 3:12.04441 | 24.281s | ||
42nd | 67 | Martin KAEGI | SUI19860510 | SUI | Arosa Bike | 1:36.38664 | 1:23.786138 | 3:00.172100 | 1:53.55745 | 1:19.28360 | 3:12.84042 | 25.077s | ||
43rd | 95 | Mehdi LORENZ | SUI19930508 | SUI | Marginal Sport | 1:35.66457 | 1:13.06847 | 2:48.73255 | 1:55.53250 | 1:17.37446 | 3:12.90643 | 25.143s | ||
44th | 47 | Nils CORREVON | SUI19890901 | SUI | ZetaCyclingClub | 1:33.80442 | 1:12.64036 | 2:46.44436 | 1:55.19548 | 1:17.88148 | 3:13.07644 | 25.313s | ||
45th | 137 | Daniel VOGT | GER19860710 | GER | freiwild-energy / vogtsracing.de | 1:37.54173 | 1:15.06674 | 2:52.60771 | 1:55.49749 | 1:18.16850 | 3:13.66545 | 25.902s | ||
46th | 39 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | GER | Maxxis / Norco / Rockers Bikesho | 1:38.32777 | 1:13.20654 | 2:51.53365 | 1:54.67646 | 1:19.25959 | 3:13.93546 | 26.172s | ||
47th | 58 | Nicolas CHERIX | SUI19890521 | SUI | CYCLONE Factory Team | 1:35.62255 | 1:12.16429 | 2:47.78646 | 1:57.55554 | 1:16.94338 | 3:14.49847 | 26.735s | ||
48th | 130 | Vito TSCHENETT | SUI19890827 | SUI | The Bike Patcher | 1:37.04069 | 1:13.55658 | 2:50.59663 | 1:58.06755 | 1:16.80335 | 3:14.87048 | 27.107s | ||
49th | 182 | Christian VOIGT | GER19830310 | GER | freiwild-energy / vogtsracing.de | 1:41.08794 | 1:14.88972 | 2:55.97684 | 1:56.09252 | 1:19.10056 | 3:15.19249 | 27.429s | ||
50th | 118 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | GER | ROCK MACHINE | 1:35.13351 | 1:14.74568 | 2:49.87858 | 1:54.95447 | 1:20.91372 | 3:15.86750 | 28.104s | ||
51st | 22 | Antti LAMPEN | FIN19920314 | FIN | 1:33.67639 | 1:13.09348 | 2:46.76938 | 1:59.24258 | 1:17.08341 | 3:16.32551 | 28.562s | |||
52nd | 38 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | GBR | Blockhead Energy Gum Downhill | 1:30.86918 | 1:10.74017 | 2:41.60915 | 2:01.79270 | 1:14.80314 | 3:16.59552 | 28.832s | ||
53rd | 21 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | GER | Basislager Ghost Racing Team | 1:34.98949 | 1:12.15628 | 2:47.14541 | 2:00.51064 | 1:16.11523 | 3:16.62553 | 28.862s | ||
54th | 17 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | GER | Santa Cruz ShockTherapy | 1:40.71988 | 1:14.79369 | 2:55.51280 | 2:01.94471 | 1:14.85115 | 3:16.79554 | 29.032s | ||
55th | 57 | Lee HUSKINSON | GBR19851215 | GBR | Torico | 1:33.31633 | 1:13.17053 | 2:46.48637 | 1:49.25526 | 1:28.19792 | 3:17.45255 | 29.689s | ||
56th | 26 | Thomas ESTAQUE ° | FRA19961115 | FRA | TEAM HG DH | 1:32.81030 | 1:10.68315 | 2:43.49326 | 2:01.65269 | 1:17.08040 | 3:18.73256 | 30.969s | ||
57th | 149 | Luca BECKMANN ° | SUI19960820 | SUI | 981 DH-TEAM | 1:51.708136 | 1:17.262100 | 3:08.970127 | 2:00.19663 | 1:19.00254 | 3:19.19857 | 31.435s | ||
58th | 76 | Thomas DUEBER | GER19920502 | GER | DJK-Herdorf | 1:39.65882 | 1:16.12188 | 2:55.77982 | 1:59.89561 | 1:19.88164 | 3:19.77658 | 32.013s | ||
59th | 159 | Duncan PORTER (emtb) | GBR19850115 | GBR | Continental | 1:45.101119 | 1:30.312145 | 3:15.413136 | 1:52.19539 | 1:27.63889 | 3:19.83359 | 32.070s | ||
60th | 135 | Marco SCHLEGEL | SUI19900620 | SUI | VC Oberriet | 1:52.802140 | 1:15.53781 | 3:08.339125 | 2:00.71265 | 1:19.16657 | 3:19.87860 | 32.115s | ||
61st | 168 | Ben WILLIAMSON | GBR19930717 | GBR | Perth City Cycles | 1:40.74689 | 1:27.104141 | 3:07.850123 | 1:59.93562 | 1:20.09266 | 3:20.02761 | 32.264s | ||
62nd | 46 | Joel MOORE | GBR19920124 | GBR | Muddy Bum Bikes | 1:28.6038 | 1:11.14621 | 2:39.74910 | 2:07.96381 | 1:12.1605 | 3:20.12362 | 32.360s | ||
63rd | 100 | Julien JUGLAIR | ITA19920213 | ITA | Pila- Black Arrows- Mtb Herin | 1:39.81484 | 1:15.84086 | 2:55.65481 | 1:59.53660 | 1:21.25974 | 3:20.79563 | 33.032s | ||
64th | 140 | Dennis SCHARF | GER19910808 | GER | RSG Olympiapark München | 1:42.312106 | 1:16.49091 | 2:58.80296 | 2:01.18366 | 1:20.64668 | 3:21.82964 | 34.066s | ||
65th | 20 | Rene SCHMIDT (1984) | GER19840330 | GER | GT Bicycles | 1:37.05370 | 1:14.52466 | 2:51.57767 | 2:04.26274 | 1:17.95849 | 3:22.22065 | 34.457s | ||
66th | 184 | Gaël WIRZ | SUI19901012 | SUI | Bike Passion Genève | 1:34.98848 | 1:13.16652 | 2:48.15447 | 2:02.58972 | 1:19.64563 | 3:22.23466 | 34.471s | ||
67th | 40 | Willem HERD | GBR19921129 | GBR | Perth City Cycles | 1:35.22653 | 1:13.23255 | 2:48.45853 | 2:01.54068 | 1:20.76469 | 3:22.30467 | 34.541s | ||
68th | 173 | Timothée MULLER ° | FRA19950310 | FRA | TEAM HONEY RACING | 1:38.95980 | 1:17.474102 | 2:56.43386 | 2:03.51173 | 1:20.86171 | 3:24.37268 | 36.609s | ||
69th | 166 | Michel ANGELINI | ITA19891016 | ITA | mountain bike CC la | 1:40.81790 | 1:16.65893 | 2:57.47590 | 2:08.18082 | 1:16.56832 | 3:24.74869 | 36.985s | ||
70th | 78 | Joachim KRUG | GER19910719 | GER | Everyday26 | 1:41.819104 | 1:18.232107 | 3:00.05199 | 1:49.92429 | 1:35.061108 | 3:24.98570 | 37.222s | ||
71st | 90 | Lukas PFIFFNER | SUI19920301 | SUI | Lucky Star Team Sargans | 1:41.42399 | 1:14.79670 | 2:56.21985 | 2:05.60577 | 1:20.00565 | 3:25.61071 | 37.847s | ||
72nd | 64 | Luca BOLKENIUS ° | GER19950526 | GER | 6undZwanzig Magazine | 1:43.647111 | 1:36.335148 | 3:19.982141 | 2:01.24267 | 1:24.75282 | 3:25.99472 | 38.231s | ||
73rd | 63 | Fabian KÜTTEL | SUI19880516 | SUI | Bell Helmets / Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 1:36.10961 | 1:17.02296 | 2:53.13173 | 1:59.22957 | 1:28.83297 | 3:28.06173 | 40.298s | ||
74th | 89 | Beda BERCHTOLD | SUI19921129 | SUI | Lucky Star Sargans | 1:40.94392 | 1:16.13089 | 2:57.07388 | 2:06.47079 | 1:22.25479 | 3:28.72474 | 40.961s | ||
75th | 129 | Yonatan YATOM | ISR19940911 | ISR | TEAMISGAV | 1:41.24897 | 1:14.66767 | 2:55.91583 | 2:12.74585 | 1:18.55751 | 3:31.30275 | 43.539s | ||
76th | 31 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | RSA | Team Morewood | 1:31.93625 | 1:11.47325 | 2:43.40925 | 2:12.24284 | 1:19.28561 | 3:31.52776 | 43.764s | ||
77th | 124 | Patrik KUSTER | SUI19931107 | SUI | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 1:39.82485 | 1:15.30877 | 2:55.13278 | 2:07.60680 | 1:25.45884 | 3:33.06477 | 45.301s | ||
78th | 69 | Benjamin ROUILLER | SUI19941102 | SUI | Bicross Club du Chablais | 1:37.82476 | 1:13.94561 | 2:51.76968 | 1:45.83716 | 1:49.303117 | 3:35.14078 | 47.377s | ||
79th | 177 | Ramun TSCHENETT | SUI19870101 | SUI | The Bike Patcher | 1:41.436100 | 1:19.552117 | 3:00.988101 | 2:05.40976 | 1:30.260103 | 3:35.66979 | 47.906s | ||
80th | 148 | Alan TURIN | SUI19881215 | SUI | 1:41.09595 | 1:15.48379 | 2:56.57887 | 2:19.12295 | 1:19.04855 | 3:38.17080 | 50.407s | |||
81st | 120 | Niko KINDLE ° | LIE19960619 | LIE | Sigi's Velo Shop | 1:41.01593 | 1:18.343109 | 2:59.35898 | 2:16.19690 | 1:22.04477 | 3:38.24081 | 50.477s | ||
82nd | 3 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | RSA | INVESTEC morewood | 1:30.17112 | 1:10.93420 | 2:41.10512 | 2:17.80192 | 1:20.78770 | 3:38.58882 | 50.825s | ||
83rd | 169 | Youri SWIECKI ° | FRA19960809 | FRA | Radikal Downhill Crew | 1:46.752123 | 1:19.489116 | 3:06.241115 | 2:09.08283 | 1:30.089102 | 3:39.17183 | 51.408s | ||
84th | 25 | Benjamin STAEHLE | FRA19930623 | FRA | 1:31.32919 | 1:10.53711 | 2:41.86617 | 1:59.18756 | 1:40.449110 | 3:39.63684 | 51.873s | |||
85th | 186 | Matthieu ASTIER | FRA19881103 | FRA | 1:48.464128 | 1:15.52480 | 3:03.988110 | 2:19.01294 | 1:22.24578 | 3:41.25785 | 53.494s | |||
86th | 86 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | SUI | Gstaad-Scott | 1:41.34598 | 1:21.478129 | 3:02.823105 | 2:18.17293 | 1:24.12581 | 3:42.29786 | 54.534s | ||
87th | 82 | Quentin DESCHAMPS | FRA19930520 | FRA | FD RACING TEAM | 1:44.423113 | 1:19.271114 | 3:03.694108 | 2:05.95578 | 1:36.483109 | 3:42.43887 | 54.675s | ||
88th | 176 | Sergio TSCHENETT | SUI19850730 | SUI | The Bike Patcher | 1:42.755108 | 1:23.725137 | 3:06.480116 | 2:13.96186 | 1:28.53294 | 3:42.49388 | 54.730s | ||
89th | 115 | Alessandro LETEY | ITA19890923 | ITA | pila blackarrows | 1:40.68987 | 1:16.98195 | 2:57.67091 | 2:14.04887 | 1:29.38599 | 3:43.43389 | 55.670s | ||
90th | 93 | Federico VERRI | ITA19921217 | ITA | MADE OF DH - POINT BREAK | 1:41.789103 | 1:20.860125 | 3:02.649104 | 2:15.36189 | 1:28.21093 | 3:43.57190 | 55.808s | ||
91st | 66 | Stefano GRASSO | ITA19930810 | ITA | ancillotti doganaccia | 1:53.502141 | 1:22.616130 | 3:16.118138 | 2:14.98488 | 1:28.87898 | 3:43.86291 | 56.099s | ||
92nd | 8 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | FRA | X1 racing | 1:37.05671 | 1:13.10549 | 2:50.16160 | 1:59.43759 | 1:46.076114 | 3:45.51392 | 57.750s | ||
93rd | 143 | Harry BOWMAN | GBR19940116 | GBR | 1:56.160146 | 1:27.557142 | 3:23.717143 | 2:16.40491 | 1:29.948101 | 3:46.35293 | 58.589s | |||
94th | 145 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | FRA | 1:43.164109 | 1:15.42878 | 2:58.59295 | 2:04.77375 | 1:41.628112 | 3:46.40194 | 58.638s | |||
95th | 150 | Elliot LEES (elt) | GBR19940525 | GBR | AC GASSINOIS | 1:40.16986 | 1:14.96573 | 2:55.13479 | 2:20.42798 | 1:26.90388 | 3:47.33095 | 59.567s | ||
96th | 123 | Nico KASPER ° | GER19960627 | GER | Speedbrothers | 1:47.942126 | 1:20.583122 | 3:08.525126 | 2:24.244100 | 1:23.80380 | 3:48.04796 | 1:00.284 | ||
97th | 50 | Jérémie SEVRAIN | FRA19851028 | FRA | Devinci | 1:33.40834 | 1:13.01946 | 2:46.42735 | 2:26.627101 | 1:21.60276 | 3:48.22997 | 1:00.466 | ||
98th | 142 | Dan GODARD | USA19831007 | USA | Fly / Moj / Novatec / Shimano | 1:51.856137 | 1:20.735124 | 3:12.591131 | 2:20.08197 | 1:28.80896 | 3:48.88998 | 1:01.126 | ||
99th | 127 | Balz WEBER | SUI19810120 | SUI | Team PROJECT | 1:47.098124 | 1:18.266108 | 3:05.364112 | 2:21.82999 | 1:27.81391 | 3:49.64299 | 1:01.879 | ||
100th | 172 | Lorenzo FRIGERIO | ITA19910820 | ITA | Nukeproof / scout | 1:37.68474 | 1:12.94844 | 2:50.63264 | 2:35.335104 | 1:19.18958 | 3:54.524100 | 1:06.761 | ||
101st | 152 | Edoardo FRANCO | ITA19901129 | ITA | ancillotti doganaccia | 1:39.49481 | 1:15.10175 | 2:54.59575 | 2:27.104102 | 1:28.64495 | 3:55.748101 | 1:07.985 | ||
102nd | 36 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | SUI | Team PROJECT | 1:35.67258 | 1:12.48235 | 2:48.15447 | 2:36.006105 | 1:21.15873 | 3:57.164102 | 1:09.401 | ||
103rd | 151 | Davide GARRONE | ITA19940912 | ITA | Ancillotti UK | 1:45.440121 | 1:17.18099 | 3:02.620103 | 2:36.507106 | 1:26.19086 | 4:02.697103 | 1:14.934 | ||
104th | 81 | Theo FERRAND | FRA19921003 | FRA | FD Racing | 3:14.275153 | 1:19.486115 | 4:33.761152 | 1:57.31353 | 2:05.441121 | 4:02.754104 | 1:14.991 | ||
105th | 136 | Tom TURLO ° | SUI19960722 | SUI | VélocyraptorRacing.ch | 1:44.609116 | 1:20.949126 | 3:05.558113 | 2:19.26096 | 1:48.678116 | 4:07.938105 | 1:20.175 | ||
106th | 132 | Joël REUSSER ° | SUI19960811 | SUI | Thömus HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:44.491114 | 1:17.735103 | 3:02.226102 | 2:48.439108 | 1:25.64485 | 4:14.083106 | 1:26.320 | ||
107th | 620 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | GER | Canyon Bikes | 1:34.72646 | 1:12.98145 | 2:47.70745 | 2:59.952111 | 1:25.11883 | 4:25.070107 | 1:37.307 | ||
108th | 121 | Johannes SCHORR | GER19930623 | GER | Soulrider e.V. | DNF | 2:53.772110 | 1:32.042105 | 4:25.814108 | 1:38.051 | ||||
109th | 175 | Leon ROSSER | GBR19800704 | GBR | Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene | 1:36.58766 | 1:16.02587 | 2:52.61272 | 3:00.913112 | 1:26.71787 | 4:27.630109 | 1:39.867 | ||
110th | 84 | Nicola FRIEDLI ° | SUI19960125 | SUI | Friedli Bike Style | 1:51.331134 | 1:15.65382 | 3:06.984120 | 2:29.244103 | 1:58.918119 | 4:28.162110 | 1:40.399 | ||
111th | 188 | Olivier THILL | LUX19940430 | LUX | 1:46.122122 | 1:19.804119 | 3:05.926114 | 3:06.472116 | 1:27.71790 | 4:34.189111 | 1:46.426 | |||
112th | 96 | Baptiste RICHARD ° | FRA19960601 | FRA | Mjc plan de cuques | 1:39.81383 | 1:17.894104 | 2:57.70792 | 3:01.542113 | 1:32.772106 | 4:34.314112 | 1:46.551 | ||
113th | 133 | Enrico ZAMBONI | SUI19890501 | SUI | VC Monte Tamaro | 1:50.918133 | 1:22.962134 | 3:13.880134 | 2:42.856107 | 1:53.550118 | 4:36.406113 | 1:48.643 | ||
114th | 628 | Florian KULIKE | GER19940421 | GER | Team Green DH | 1:37.82175 | 1:17.03397 | 2:54.85476 | 3:04.282115 | 1:41.414111 | 4:45.696114 | 1:57.933 | ||
115th | 178 | Nicolas BOUCHER ° | FRA19961217 | FRA | V8 | DNF | 3:14.877117 | 1:31.211104 | 4:46.088115 | 1:58.325 | ||||
116th | 162 | Bastien BALMET | FRA19900814 | FRA | MAXIMA TEAM | 1:32.36826 | 1:13.12751 | 2:45.49532 | 3:02.975114 | 1:46.218115 | 4:49.193116 | 2:01.430 | ||
117th | 623 | Joel ANDREY ° | SUI19960131 | SUI | SC-INTENSE | 1:35.87059 | 1:12.29432 | 2:48.16449 | 3:20.751118 | 1:42.268113 | 5:03.019117 | 2:15.256 | ||
118th | 68 | Leon BALDINGER ° | SUI19960513 | SUI | Baldinger Racing Team | 1:44.652117 | 1:20.585123 | 3:05.237111 | 2:49.979109 | 2:32.071122 | 5:22.050118 | 2:34.287 | ||
119th | 27 | Dan SHERIDAN | IRL19940517 | IRL | Chain Reaction Cycles / NUKEPROOF IRL | 1:29.49411 | 1:12.90141 | 2:42.39519 | 3:22.907119 | 2:00.646120 | 5:23.553119 | 2:35.790 | ||
120th | 185 | Fraser COATES | GBR19920611 | GBR | West Coast Cycles | 1:40.88791 | 1:17.975105 | 2:58.86297 | 3:57.859120 | 1:29.762100 | 5:27.621120 | 2:39.858 | ||
121st | 6 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | RSA19940303 | RSA | C-sixx / G-Form / Morewood | 1:33.75540 | 1:11.45523 | 2:45.21030 | 4:11.141122 | 1:19.37062 | 5:30.511121 | 2:42.748 | ||
122nd | 87 | Roger KELLER ° | SUI19960620 | SUI | Gstaad-Scott | 1:55.490143 | 1:22.682131 | 3:18.172140 | 3:59.544121 | 1:33.861107 | 5:33.405122 | 2:45.642 | ||
7 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | SUI | Gstaad-Scott | 1:31.73422 | 1:10.68315 | 2:42.41720 | DNF | ||||||
30 | Andréa GAMENARA | ITA19911128 | ITA | Ancillotti UK | 1:34.81747 | 1:12.22331 | 2:47.04040 | DNF | ||||||
61 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | SUI | Gstaad-Scott | 1:33.49638 | 1:14.88471 | 2:48.38051 | DNF | ||||||
19 | Mario MILANI | ITA19931114 | ITA | Ancillotti Doganaccia Racing T | 1:36.23562 | 1:12.21430 | 2:48.44952 | DNF | ||||||
51 | Manuel MARTY | SUI19910414 | SUI | Gstaad-Scott | 1:34.34344 | 1:14.35964 | 2:48.70254 | DNF | ||||||
631 | Leif LORENZEN | USA19840913 | USA | Turner | 1:36.85168 | 1:15.67683 | 2:52.52770 | DNF | ||||||
134 | Fabian BUSCHOR | SUI19871215 | SUI | VC Oberriet | 1:41.16796 | 1:16.71094 | 2:57.87793 | DNF | ||||||
158 | Benoit LASSON | FRA19840226 | FRA | CHAMONIX VTT | 1:41.826105 | 1:16.51992 | 2:58.34594 | DNF | ||||||
79 | Udo PRADLER ° | SUI19960710 | GER | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 1:45.420120 | 1:21.153127 | 3:06.573117 | DNF | ||||||
164 | Clément FAUCENSTIER ° | FRA19950125 | FRA | MESVRIN VTT | 1:47.819125 | 1:18.774112 | 3:06.593118 | DNF | ||||||
70 | Mario KRANZ | LIE19900915 | LIE | Bike Garage Triesen | 1:41.499101 | 1:25.547139 | 3:07.046122 | DNF | ||||||
146 | Marco EBNER | GER19920815 | GER | 1:49.067130 | 1:19.234113 | 3:08.301124 | DNF | |||||||
71 | Philipp GERLACH ° | BEL19951225 | BEL | Bikes4Fun | 1:50.297131 | 1:21.407128 | 3:11.704129 | DNF | ||||||
160 | Mark HOFFMANN | GER19900920 | GER | G-Force Racing Team | 1:49.026129 | 1:22.801132 | 3:11.827130 | DNF | ||||||
171 | Pierre BRIFFOD ° | FRA19961006 | FRA | R-VTT MORILLON | 1:52.052139 | 1:20.542121 | 3:12.594132 | DNF | ||||||
250 | Miguel ZINK | GER19920524 | GER | 1:50.893132 | 1:22.899133 | 3:13.792133 | DNF | |||||||
116 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | SUI | Power-Bike DH Team | 1:35.63956 | 1:14.02962 | 2:49.66857 | DSQ | ||||||
28 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | SUI | Gstaad-Scott | 1:35.22552 | 1:15.25676 | 2:50.48161 | DSQ | ||||||
41 | Steve MARIETTA ° | FRA19961017 | FRA | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | 1:35.87660 | 1:13.11650 | 2:48.99256 | DNS | ||||||
94 | Jérôme CAROLI ° | SUI19951126 | SUI | Magma Bike | 1:38.69079 | 1:12.86640 | 2:51.55666 | DNS | ||||||
42 | Samuel ZBINDEN | SUI19831031 | SUI | Stöckli Bike | 1:37.27272 | 1:14.49965 | 2:51.77169 | DNS | ||||||
75 | Romain BURNIER | SUI19880311 | SUI | CYCLONE Factory Team | 1:38.65978 | 1:16.21590 | 2:54.87477 | DNS | ||||||
55 | Andy SCHÄFER | SUI19811002 | SUI | iXS Gravity Union | 1:41.587102 | 1:15.74585 | 2:57.33289 | DNS | ||||||
141 | Roman KUMPERS | RSA19940719 | RSA | Santa Cruz SA | 1:44.586115 | 1:18.561110 | 3:03.147106 | DNS | ||||||
187 | Romain DEMARCHE | FRA19860422 | FRA | 1:44.989118 | 1:18.685111 | 3:03.674107 | DNS | |||||||
128 | Myles WEBER ° | SUI19960304 | SUI | Team PROJECT | 1:56.080144 | 1:18.138106 | 3:14.218135 | DNS | ||||||
155 | Michael MCNEILL ° | ITA19951024 | ITA | Black Arrows Pila | 1:56.142145 | 1:19.565118 | 3:15.707137 | DNS | ||||||
167 | Andreas HANISCH ° | GER19950509 | GER | MTB Club Offenburg | 1:52.033138 | 1:25.902140 | 3:17.935139 | DNS | ||||||
147 | Sven SIATS | GER19900920 | GER | 1:51.703135 | 1:37.257149 | 3:28.960146 | DNS | |||||||
189 | Gildas TISSERAND | FRA19870305 | FRA | 2:03.135147 | 1:27.741143 | 3:30.876147 | DNS | |||||||
126 | Kevin PÖHLMANN | GER19941223 | GER | Team Green DH. Racing | 2:03.577148 | 1:30.960147 | 3:34.537148 | DNS | ||||||
181 | Yacine REKAB | FRA19850123 | FRA | velotekiero | 2:10.438150 | 1:30.890146 | 3:41.328149 | DNS | ||||||
45 | Maxime KAERCHER ° | FRA19960304 | FRA | VCU Schwenheim | 1:55.338142 | 2:01.697152 | 3:57.035150 | DNS | ||||||
77 | Samuel LANTSCHNER | ITA19940915 | ITA | Emanon GRT | 2:16.558152 | 2:11.283153 | 4:27.841151 | DNS | ||||||
163 | James ANDERSON (elt) | GBR19931108 | GBR | Mde Bikes / Shaman UK | 1:34.60545 | 5:26.797154 | 7:01.402153 | DNS | ||||||
14 | Martin FREI | SUI19880730 | SUI | GT- Akira Tuning Racing | 6:38.481154 | 1:40.607150 | 8:19.088154 | DNS | ||||||
627 | Thomas JAGGI | SUI19930921 | SUI | Redalp co Factory Team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
73 | Tim MONIOT | FRA19940131 | FRA | CHAMONIX VTT | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
48 | Benjamin BOUTIE ° | FRA19960517 | FRA | Haute Garonne VTT | DNS | |||||||||
119 | Mathias REISENHOFER | AUT19891114 | AUT | Scott bike&run downhill team | DNS | |||||||||
53 | Fabien SELLIER | FRA19840831 | FRA | 04. Mai | DNS | |||||||||
131 | Pascal STENGER | GER19911214 | GER | the pecker team | DNS | |||||||||
98 | Samuel WICKI | SUI19901008 | SUI | PIE Freeride - RT | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 190 | Rostislav STENCEL | CZE19800829 | CZE | bikeplac racing | 1:32.9591 | 1:12.5412 | 2:45.5001 | 1:42.4101 | 1:14.1641 | 2:56.5741 | - | ||
2nd | 191 | Paolo ALLEVA | ITA19750204 | ITA | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 1:49.08718 | 1:21.88618 | 3:10.97319 | 1:46.9042 | 1:17.0783 | 3:03.9822 | 7.408s | ||
3rd | 220 | Neil WHITE (vet) | GBR19790923 | GBR | Fanatik Bike Co. | 1:40.4187 | 1:19.18512 | 2:59.6038 | 1:47.5663 | 1:19.6988 | 3:07.2643 | 10.690s | ||
4th | 196 | Heinz HOSTETTLER | SUI19770909 | SUI | BanditBike.ch | 1:39.8385 | 1:16.3316 | 2:56.1695 | 1:52.0215 | 1:16.8442 | 3:08.8654 | 12.291s | ||
5th | 195 | Fabrice TIREFORT | SUI19791021 | SUI | Verbier Bikepark Team | 1:39.4213 | 1:15.7984 | 2:55.2194 | 1:51.5634 | 1:17.9025 | 3:09.4655 | 12.891s | ||
6th | 223 | Joe WARD (gvet) | IRL19711124 | IRL | Potato Bred | 1:45.57114 | 1:20.51315 | 3:06.08416 | 1:52.7756 | 1:19.4687 | 3:12.2436 | 15.669s | ||
7th | 192 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | SUI | iXS Gravity Union | 1:36.1462 | 1:11.8841 | 2:48.0302 | 2:00.90313 | 1:17.2574 | 3:18.1607 | 21.586s | ||
8th | 197 | Laurent CASTELLA | SUI19770406 | SUI | CYCLONE Factory Team | 1:39.6734 | 1:16.7427 | 2:56.4156 | 1:56.0117 | 1:22.61211 | 3:18.6238 | 22.049s | ||
9th | 225 | John COBB | GBR19670923 | GBR | Devinci Haven | 1:42.3248 | 1:15.7984 | 2:58.1227 | 1:57.4679 | 1:22.2699 | 3:19.7369 | 23.162s | ||
10th | 212 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | GER | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 1:47.89317 | 1:22.07420 | 3:09.96717 | 1:56.9188 | 1:23.66814 | 3:20.58610 | 24.012s | ||
11th | 200 | Dominik BETSCHART | SUI19820713 | SUI | Friedli Bike Style | 1:43.47712 | 1:19.84513 | 3:03.32212 | 2:01.85715 | 1:19.0766 | 3:20.93311 | 24.359s | ||
12th | 201 | Urs PARGMANN | SUI19830129 | SUI | ION | 1:42.87010 | 1:19.94514 | 3:02.81510 | 1:58.65610 | 1:22.45110 | 3:21.10712 | 24.533s | ||
13th | 205 | Marc MITSCHERICK | GER19830311 | GER | BanditBike.ch | 1:42.5249 | 1:17.5349 | 3:00.0589 | 1:59.31412 | 1:24.51215 | 3:23.82613 | 27.252s | ||
14th | 226 | Ben GREENLAND | GBR19740609 | GBR | 1:45.09113 | 1:18.29710 | 3:03.38813 | 2:03.52116 | 1:22.85612 | 3:26.37714 | 29.803s | |||
15th | 193 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | GER | Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site | 1:39.8936 | 1:14.8773 | 2:54.7703 | 1:58.67811 | 1:28.54018 | 3:27.21815 | 30.644s | ||
16th | 206 | Tim WILCOX | GBR19771122 | GBR | MonsterBike | 1:49.31819 | 1:21.37317 | 3:10.69118 | 2:01.37714 | 1:26.64116 | 3:28.01816 | 31.444s | ||
17th | 202 | Simon LONGTHORN | SUI19830716 | SUI | anthrax racing | 1:55.35023 | 1:23.91721 | 3:19.26722 | 2:03.88517 | 1:28.15417 | 3:32.03917 | 35.465s | ||
18th | 217 | Romeo WANNER | SUI19831117 | SUI | "WANNER" | 1:46.13215 | 1:16.9588 | 3:03.09011 | 2:10.60818 | 1:23.12513 | 3:33.73318 | 37.159s | ||
19th | 199 | Claudio TANADINI | SUI19800325 | SUI | 981 DH-TEAM | 1:51.25220 | 1:20.62716 | 3:11.87920 | 2:11.49219 | 1:34.20120 | 3:45.69319 | 49.119s | ||
20th | 210 | Harry HUSCHINA | GER19670318 | GER | HCS-Racing | 1:54.13522 | 1:26.95123 | 3:21.08623 | 2:24.74420 | 1:50.93921 | 4:15.68320 | 1:19.109 | ||
21st | 221 | Thomas HUBER | GER19800624 | GER | Hochberg | 2:06.49524 | 1:34.91325 | 3:41.40825 | 2:45.45621 | 1:33.44619 | 4:18.90221 | 1:22.328 | ||
621 | Stephan PASSERI | NED19790509 | NED | Southside MTB | 1:43.18411 | 1:21.92719 | 3:05.11114 | DNF | ||||||
208 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | GER | Reichmann Factory | 1:47.07916 | 1:18.92211 | 3:06.00115 | DNF | ||||||
211 | Andreas KNORR | GER19690330 | GER | Pirate | 1:52.61421 | 1:25.58122 | 3:18.19521 | DNF | ||||||
214 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | SUI19720218 | SUI | Suspension Center | 2:07.51325 | 1:31.02324 | 3:38.53624 | DNS | ||||||
215 | Christian STAUDENMANN | SUI19710330 | SUI | Suspension Center | 3:23.34026 | 1:37.19826 | 5:00.53826 | DNS | ||||||
213 | Bastiaan JANSINK | NED19770302 | NED | Scott bike&run downhill team | DNS | |||||||||
222 | Christian WUSSLER | GER19660320 | GER | MTB Club Offenburg e.V | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 229 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | ITA | ARGENTINA BIKE | 1:31.2381 | 1:12.0442 | 2:43.2821 | 1:39.1951 | 1:14.4364 | 2:53.6311 | - | ||
2nd | 243 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | FRA | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 2:58.28916 | 1:28.93216 | 4:27.22116 | 1:40.7882 | 1:13.8953 | 2:54.6832 | 1.052s | ||
3rd | 238 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | FRA | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | 1:33.4622 | 1:12.6823 | 2:46.1442 | 1:42.0993 | 1:15.2605 | 2:57.3593 | 3.728s | ||
4th | 247 | Laurie GREENLAND | GBR19970218 | GBR | wideopenmountainbike.com | 1:37.1635 | 1:11.7211 | 2:48.8844 | 1:51.6894 | 1:12.3351 | 3:04.0244 | 10.393s | ||
5th | 228 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | GER | Moto Club Faro / XDREAM | 1:35.6203 | 1:14.4865 | 2:50.1065 | 1:55.1856 | 1:13.8382 | 3:09.0235 | 15.392s | ||
6th | 233 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | SUI | bike passion | 1:42.4747 | 1:16.8797 | 2:59.3537 | 1:54.0795 | 1:18.7266 | 3:12.8056 | 19.174s | ||
7th | 629 | Zohar SHOSHANY | ISR19970213 | ISR | Rteam teamisgav | 1:45.16811 | 1:15.8806 | 3:01.0488 | 2:00.2077 | 1:19.5967 | 3:19.8037 | 26.172s | ||
8th | 236 | Philipp WIMMER | GER19980519 | GER | GT-KL Bikes | 1:43.1578 | 1:20.09211 | 3:03.2499 | 2:02.4778 | 1:21.2168 | 3:23.6938 | 30.062s | ||
9th | 235 | Bennett NEWKIRK | USA19981001 | USA | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 1:44.89410 | 1:20.17012 | 3:05.06410 | 2:22.43511 | 1:22.5919 | 3:45.0269 | 51.395s | ||
10th | 240 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | SUI19971112 | SUI | Hot-Trail | 1:57.15914 | 1:23.51914 | 3:20.67814 | 2:21.60310 | 1:26.70811 | 3:48.31110 | 54.680s | ||
11th | 232 | Dario LANTSCHNER | ITA19980624 | ITA | Emanon GRT | 1:39.4266 | 1:18.0708 | 2:57.4966 | 2:22.86312 | 1:27.50112 | 3:50.36411 | 56.733s | ||
12th | 231 | Maxime FRANSOLET | BEL19971109 | BEL | my family | 1:35.7394 | 1:12.6944 | 2:48.4333 | 2:03.1559 | 2:02.28714 | 4:05.44212 | 1:11.811 | ||
13th | 237 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | ITA19970920 | ITA | ARGENTINA BIKE | 1:47.59512 | 1:18.2129 | 3:05.80711 | 2:52.57313 | 1:23.43410 | 4:16.00713 | 1:22.376 | ||
14th | 246 | Camille DUCROT | FRA19980419 | FRA | VTT PASSE PARTOUT MACON | 2:21.06915 | 1:28.67115 | 3:49.74015 | 3:15.66314 | 1:34.65613 | 4:50.31914 | 1:56.688 | ||
241 | Arthur CANONNE | FRA19970524 | FRA | atmo / PJPC | 1:44.4229 | 1:21.96613 | 3:06.38812 | DNS | ||||||
239 | Frederik BUCH | GER19980126 | GER | Propain Co-Factory Racing | 1:48.91313 | 1:19.25810 | 3:08.17113 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | SLO | BLACKTHORN GT | 1:41.5492 | 1:17.1881 | 2:58.7372 | 2:13.6851 | 1:24.8242 | 3:38.5091 | - | ||
7th | 102 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | CZE | bikeplac racing | 1:44.5894 | 1:21.3786 | 3:05.9675 | 2:38.0919 | 1:31.7634 | 4:09.8547 | 31.345s | ||
103 | Martina BRUEHLMANN | SUI19840924 | SUI | iXS Gravity Union | 1:49.0116 | 1:18.8404 | 3:07.8516 | DNF | ||||||
3rd | 104 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | SUI | Suspension Center | 1:44.5333 | 1:21.0745 | 3:05.6074 | 2:17.6003 | 1:28.9263 | 3:46.5263 | 8.017s | ||
9th | 105 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI19841117 | SUI | stützrädli | 1:46.4185 | 1:18.1033 | 3:04.5213 | 2:39.97210 | 1:38.4109 | 4:18.3829 | 39.873s | ||
106 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | FRA | RVTT Morillon | 1:59.08710 | 1:25.8688 | 3:24.9559 | DNS | ||||||
6th | 107 | Géraldine FINK ° | SUI19950517 | SUI | Shimano | 1:57.2818 | 1:28.90111 | 3:26.18210 | 2:35.6738 | 1:33.7595 | 4:09.4326 | 30.923s | ||
5th | 108 | Sandra BÖRNER | GER19890124 | GER | Fahrwerk Fahrnau | 2:03.95212 | 1:32.17612 | 3:36.12812 | 2:33.1706 | 1:35.2177 | 4:08.3875 | 29.878s | ||
11th | 109 | Yvonne BIRKER | SUI19771106 | SUI | Giant / Sister Rides | 2:19.31414 | 1:35.65614 | 3:54.97014 | 3:39.57011 | 1:58.42310 | 5:37.99311 | 1:59.484 | ||
111 | Alix JACQUEMART (F) | FRA19860416 | FRA | Haute Garonne VTT | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
10th | 112 | Noga KOREM | ISR19910823 | ISR | Team Misgav | 1:56.5597 | 1:22.4197 | 3:18.9787 | 2:28.2485 | 1:59.80811 | 4:28.05610 | 49.547s | ||
8th | 113 | Minna RIIHIMAKI | FIN19730209 | FIN | 1:59.88111 | 1:27.71710 | 3:27.59811 | 2:34.5807 | 1:37.1288 | 4:11.7088 | 33.199s | |||
4th | 114 | Lorraine TRUONG | SUI19900412 | SUI | Norco Enduro World Team | 2:04.39713 | 1:33.85513 | 3:38.25213 | 2:27.4504 | 1:35.0636 | 4:02.5134 | 24.004s | ||
248 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | ITA | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 1:57.7169 | 1:25.9449 | 3:23.6608 | DNS | ||||||
2nd | 249 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | SUI | SC-INTENSE | 1:39.7691 | 1:18.0772 | 2:57.8461 | 2:14.8392 | 1:24.3271 | 3:39.1662 | 0.657s | ||
630 | Nancy SELLIER | FRA19890408 | FRA | PATATRAIL 05 | DNS | |||||||||
634 | Laura BATTISTA | GBR19880110 | GBR | 2:35.99515 | 1:37.80115 | 4:13.79615 | DNF |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 230 | Sara BÖHM | GER19970626 | GER | Team Green DH. Racing | 1:56.2891 | 1:25.6751 | 3:21.9641 | 3:21.7131 | 1:39.1251 | 5:00.8381 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified