shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2013 iXS Rookies Cup round 3 at Steinach

view_listResults (270)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Kids 1 men  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st268Max HARTENSTERN GER1999MTB-BandeSchatzki2:14.36012:13.43312:13.4331-
emoji_events2nd270Pol MARIN TRILLO ESP2000Fox giant2:17.93122:15.36422:15.36421.931s
emoji_events3rd271Nino ZIMMERMANN GER1999GZ-RACING2:18.59932:17.03332:17.03333.600s
 4th269Till ULMSCHNEIDER GER1999Cube Young Guns2:22.90842:21.05042:21.05047.617s
 5th275Tobias JÄGER GER1999DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam2:24.10662:22.71352:22.71359.280s
 6th273Niklas KROELLER GER19992:23.37252:24.21262:23.37269.939s
 7th277Anton VOERSTE GER1999fjb-racing-team2:30.39872:31.91082:30.398716.965s
 8th278Nick WILLNER GER1999Progressive Racing Team / R.A.D.2:37.00892:31.68372:31.683818.250s
 9th272Max PICKER GER1999EMANON-BIKE2:32.13082:36.487112:32.130918.697s
 10th274Florian WERRES GER19992:41.378112:35.00392:35.0031021.570s
 11th289Dennis SCHRÖTTER GER20002:47.027162:35.861102:35.8611122.428s
 12th280Felix RIEPERT GER19992:43.002132:36.697122:36.6971223.264s
 13th281Justin KÜHNLEIN GER1999Team Green DH. Racing2:37.281102:55.710262:37.2811323.848s
 14th296Ian Tristan REIF GER1999Fraggle2:43.714142:37.661132:37.6611424.228s
 15th404Sebastian STIETZ GER20002:58.670242:38.938142:38.9381525.505s
 16th286Joel DITTMANN GER1999Happy Trail Friends e.V. - Wit2:41.444122:39.327152:39.3271625.894s
 17th290Leon Bennett KLIPPER GER2000Bike Work Desch3:08.162282:42.469162:42.4691729.036s
 18th295Kamil OLEK GER1999Team RockFusion2:53.296202:42.994172:42.9941829.561s
 19th299David HUNGER GER1999Airforce2:45.651152:43.958182:43.9581930.525s
 20th284Malte-Ben FISCHDICK GER1999WOODPECKER-RACING2:49.145172:44.969192:44.9692031.536s
 21st294Malte STOCKMANN GER2000HCS-Racing2:54.371222:45.098202:45.0982131.665s
 22nd282Wessel VAN HATTUM NED1999Flying Dutchman Downhill Team2:49.320182:45.207212:45.2072231.774s
 23rd287Maurice KERSTEN GER2000HCS-Racing2:59.377252:47.142222:47.1422333.709s
 24th291Philipp JAHNKE GER2000Forest Jump2:49.586192:56.664272:49.5862436.153s
 25th298Florian MEMLER GER19993:09.245292:49.876232:49.8762536.443s
 26th285Nico LANTSCHNER ITA2000EMANONGRT2:56.437232:52.351242:52.3512638.918s
 27th293Jannik HAHMANN GER1999GZ-RACING2:53.411214:07.975302:53.4112739.978s
 28th292Max ROTH (2000) GER2000FrameBreakers3:00.594262:53.913252:53.9132840.480s
 29th403Fabian LEINS GER1999Thirtyseven3:01.403273:41.762293:01.4032947.970s
 30th435Christian FELDER GER20003:41.769303:32.891283:32.891301:19.458
 31st402Wojciech OLEK GER2000Team RockFusion4:33.115314:33.115312:19.682

Kids 2 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st407Philipp MÄRTIN GER2001Bike-Mike-Pößneck2:45.31332:39.19212:39.1921-
emoji_events2nd406Florian GERNS AUT2001Sunbikers-Bergamont2:41.73812:39.75122:39.75120.559s
emoji_events3rd408Jannis KALBITZ GER2002Team Rad Art2:43.72022:46.93432:43.72034.528s
 4th409Tim NEFFGEN GER2002BSV Profil Hürtgenwald2:55.40442:51.78842:51.788412.596s
 5th410Tom EXNER GER20022:56.75952:59.24152:56.759517.567s
 6th411Max STIEBLEHNER AUT2001LRC P.Max Almtal3:07.27762:59.93362:59.933620.741s

Men  dialpad Finish spread

125 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st8Erik FICKELSCHEER GER19922:12.41232:08.96812:08.9681-
emoji_events2nd5Niklas LUNNEBACH GER19942:16.803122:11.94822:11.94822.980s
emoji_events3rd109Manuel CZERNY GER1990Yo-Trail Racing2:12.01412:13.36352:12.01433.046s
 4th2Matthias FENKE GER1992EMANON-BIKE2:12.19122:12.45532:12.19143.223s
 5th433Niclas LUDWIG GER1991DH Race Factory2:12.85842:15.163102:12.85853.890s
 6th3Thomas SÜNKEL GER1988batwheels.de2:13.00052:15.456112:13.00064.032s
 7th6Georg JANSKY GER1992FullSpec Marketing2:15.945102:13.29042:13.29074.322s
 8th55Jonas LINNEMANN GER19922:16.643112:13.83062:13.83084.862s
 9th56Marcel SCHINKE GER1982Bike Service Eisenach2:15.80692:14.10472:14.10495.136s
 10th11Bastian POHL GER1985Zweirad Martin Racing-Team2:14.30262:14.21182:14.211105.243s
 11th108Robin KRELLMANN GER1994www.xracers-store.de2:24.276362:14.82492:14.824115.856s
 12th431Daniel SCHAMUL GER1988Zweirad Gigerenzer2:15.43372:26.780522:15.433126.465s
 13th77Tom PETERS GER1987Harzcore2:15.54282:17.210182:15.542136.574s
 14th126Karl TRÜTZSCHLER GER19902:15.834122:15.834146.866s
 15th113Bernd SCHUMACHER GER19852:20.819232:15.859132:15.859156.891s
 16th91Marcus NEUMANN (1990) GER1990RWV Haselbach2:18.753182:16.556142:16.556167.588s
 17th62Christoph SAMMLER GER1987David Hasselhoff Racing Team2:18.680172:16.736152:16.736177.768s
 18th76Sascha HELMSTEDT GER1985Harzcore2:17.123142:16.817162:16.817187.849s
 19th1Frédéric ABBOU FRA1969Race andStyle - Woinem2:16.862132:16.862197.894s
 20th15Timo ROSNER GER1992FrameBreakers2:20.853252:17.054172:17.054208.086s
 21st4Kevin ENGELHOFER GER19912:17.404162:17.266192:17.266218.298s
 22nd73Daniel KNOBL GER1986Give It All Racing2:17.332152:26.292482:17.332228.364s
 23rd111Alberto RODRIGUEZ PAGAN GER19922:24.126352:17.716202:17.716238.748s
 24th10Dino PFEILSCHMIDT GER1983Balance Racing Team Chemnitz2:23.726342:17.778212:17.778248.810s
 25th128Marcel HUNGER GER19742:22.147272:18.404222:18.404259.436s
 26th18Maximilian KLAUER GER1990BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena3:06.9351142:19.131232:19.1312610.163s
 27th117Felix SIMON GER19862:19.193192:22.379372:19.1932710.225s
 28th70Fabian GALONSKA GER1994DX-Racing2:19.302202:19.3022810.334s
 29th16Eric FRANK GER1987Menis2:22.641302:19.336242:19.3362910.368s
 30th12Joe-Henry HOLLMANN GER1988Devilion Sports2:24.378382:19.526252:19.5263010.558s
 31st110Simon RIEGER GER1990Vertical Ride2:30.411552:19.609262:19.6093110.641s
 32nd138Robin FAUST GER19942:26.412452:20.012272:20.0123211.044s
 33rd84Frank SIEBERT GER1986Rad-Art Ilmenau2:25.181412:20.118282:20.1183311.150s
 34th47Denny MÜLLER-WELT GER19892:20.753222:20.331292:20.3313411.363s
 35th107Simon ROẞMANN GER1994Woodstokers Racing Team2:30.573562:20.476302:20.4763511.508s
 36th102Christoph ISECKE GER1991TREK Radscheune Racing5:10.5921212:20.511312:20.5113611.543s
 37th59Tristan DIETRICH GER1986Bike Park Weimar Racing Team2:20.623212:20.802322:20.6233711.655s
 38th137Philipp HENCKELL GER19882:20.839242:20.8393811.871s
 39th106Kevin UNBEHAUN GER1993U-born Factory Racing2:22.563292:21.297332:21.2973912.329s
 40th90Daniel RAMSTER GER1987RVC Trieb2:25.576422:21.335342:21.3354012.367s
 41st86Philipp MANNCHEN GER1992Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.2:24.515392:21.628352:21.6284112.660s
 42nd23Lukas WOHLLEBEN GER19922:21.681262:24.952452:21.6814212.713s
 43rd65Steve SIEGMUND GER1985David Hasselhoff Racing Team2:32.877662:21.958362:21.9584312.990s
 44th436Janis STRODA GER19902:22.382282:22.961382:22.3824413.414s
 45th127Malte FLOERKE-STAATS* GER19922:22.818312:22.8184513.850s
 46th125Julian ERTL GER19922:22.862322:28.253572:22.8624613.894s
 47th72Fabian LANGRZIK GER1991EMANON-BIKE2:22.874332:45.404972:22.8744713.906s
 48th428David MAEUSBACHER GER19882:25.051402:23.856392:23.8564814.888s
 49th97Patrick BOXBERGER GER1990Team Radioaktiv2:32.412642:24.282402:24.2824915.314s
 50th14Mark FALLENBÜCHEL GER19932:24.295372:24.673442:24.2955015.327s
 51st82Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS GER1991Pedalwerk2:29.549532:24.393412:24.3935115.425s
 52nd46Danny WRIGHT GBR19872:27.300472:24.524422:24.5245215.556s
 53rd120Hendrik PLATE GER19862:28.550492:24.651432:24.6515315.683s
 54th19Tobias HEẞ GER19812:31.350632:26.044462:26.0445417.076s
 55th115Daniel BEYRODT GER19892:26.064432:36.282832:26.0645517.096s
 56th74Andreas RUG GER1989Give It All Racing2:31.335622:26.204472:26.2045617.236s
 57th17Silvio BELTZ GER1985TeamRadioaktiv e.V.2:26.399442:26.3995717.431s
 58th37Christoph THOMAE GER1988RSV Rederberch e.V.2:30.915582:26.478492:26.4785817.510s
 59th427Christoph WEBER GER19902:28.775512:26.492502:26.4925917.524s
 60th9Felix ALBRECHT GER1988Logozilla / Radhaus Schauerte2:28.814522:26.568512:26.5686017.600s
 61st52Remo PARUSEL GER19912:30.408542:26.856532:26.8566117.888s
 62nd68Sebastian KURTH GER1987DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam2:26.857462:26.8576217.889s
 63rd118Florian SCHMAL GER19892:27.542482:32.582722:27.5426318.574s
 64th41Patrick DEIST GER1992Yo-Trail Racing2:34.439692:27.793542:27.7936418.825s
 65th101Andy PETROWITZ GER1990TravelRiders2:31.074592:27.946552:27.9466518.978s
 66th34Julian GRAFETSTAETTER GER1986Paranoid Racing2:28.598502:28.154562:28.1546619.186s
 67th104Daniel MEYER GER1990Uborn Factory Racing2:28.268582:28.2686719.300s
 68th31Constantin LUECKE GER1979IBC DIMB RacingTeam2:35.207712:28.971592:28.9716820.003s
 69th38Maximilian BRAUN GER1992Steil Bergab e.V.2:37.723822:29.173602:29.1736920.205s
 70th135Oliver ROGGENBUCK GER19862:33.820682:29.745612:29.7457020.777s
 71st79Kevin OCIEPKA GER1994KSV Baunatal2:31.188602:29.895622:29.8957120.927s
 72nd57Daniel WALRECHT GER1993Bike`n Service2:35.652732:30.091632:30.0917221.123s
 73rd88Lukas MEIER GER1993Ratisbon Racing2:52.2981072:30.377642:30.3777321.409s
 74th21Patrick GERLING GER1987Paranoid Racing2:30.711572:30.7117421.743s
 75th26Dima SINITSYN GER1981Downhill Berlin e.V2:35.834742:31.054652:31.0547522.086s
 76th29Stefan GÜLDNER GER1986Guerilla Racing2:44.283962:31.104662:31.1047622.136s
 77th140Stefan BURKHARD GER19852:31.279612:31.2797722.311s
 78th98Volkmar UNGER GER1983Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.2:33.255672:31.384672:31.3847822.416s
 79th130Mario SCHÜTZE GER19882:46.438972:31.726682:31.7267922.758s
 80th95Lars HESSLAND GER1989Team Grobmotoriker2:38.576852:31.955692:31.9558022.987s
 81st22Sven ALBAN GER1980RSV2002 Eisenach2:35.018702:31.959702:31.9598122.991s
 82nd53Tim HAUSER GER19932:32.315712:32.3158223.347s
 83rd123Johannes HERZOG GER19892:32.854652:34.591782:32.8548323.886s
 84th64Stefan WAGNER GER1988David Hasselhoff Racing Team2:37.178782:33.709732:33.7098424.741s
 85th43Marvin MÜLLER GER1992Yo-Trail Racing2:39.723862:34.121742:34.1218525.153s
 86th24Martin HACKETHAL GER1989Bike Service Eisenach2:40.635882:34.158752:34.1588625.190s
 87th132Marvin MÜHRER GER19922:37.383802:34.377762:34.3778725.409s
 88th432Stefan REICHARDT GER19872:36.523762:34.525772:34.5258825.557s
 89th96Robby HÖPFNER GER1989Fahrrad Kreutz / Team Rackelhahn2:37.710812:34.798792:34.7988925.830s
 90th424Paul TOSCA RO19862:48.4641012:35.104802:35.1049026.136s
 91st69Maik WEICHERT GER1994DownhillTeamOHA2:35.330722:35.3309126.362s
 92nd420Christian STIEBELLEHNER AUT1966LRC P.Max Almtal2:36.191752:36.222812:36.1919227.223s
 93rd54Oliver DANNBERG GER19912:43.655932:36.247822:36.2479327.279s
 94th58Florian SCHEDL GER1985Bikepark Lenggries2:36.824772:56.9931082:36.8249427.856s
 95th89Philipp SCHLIRF GER1992Ratisbon Racing2:41.683902:36.855842:36.8559527.887s
 96th93Walter HÖLL AUT1969Spielberghaus-Saalbach2:37.282792:38.687882:37.2829628.314s
 97th119Frank RIEDEL GER19882:37.375852:37.3759728.407s
 98th437Michael SPROTTE GER1969U-born Factory Racing2:43.655932:38.196862:38.1969829.228s
 99th92Tobias OTTE GER1991Soulrider e.V.2:38.383832:44.131952:38.3839929.415s
 100th48Florian BECKER GER19902:38.456842:38.45610029.488s
 101st67Marco SCHITT GER1991DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam2:47.8881002:38.463872:38.46310129.495s
 102nd124Jonathan BRAUN GER19942:47.377982:38.729892:38.72910229.761s
 103rd139Silvio GINNEL GER19922:51.5661062:38.943902:38.94310329.975s
 104th122Jens SCHILLER GER19842:41.147892:39.413912:39.41310430.445s
 105th30Jan KARICH GER1984Guerilla-Racing2:39.891872:49.4181012:39.89110530.923s
 106th35Martin KODEWITZ GER1991Ratisbon Racing2:56.1751102:39.967922:39.96710630.999s
 107th80Pascal JUERGES GER1992LLP-Racing2:47.454992:41.050932:41.05010732.082s
 108th45Patrick MEIER GER1992Zweirad Meister2:42.335912:54.8771062:42.33510833.367s
 109th63Christopher KOCH GER1987David Hasselhoff Racing Team2:42.645922:44.427962:42.64510933.677s
 110th27Florian SCHUMPP GER1986DownhillTeamOHA2:49.2361022:43.832942:43.83211034.864s
 111st85Marcel GOTTLEBE GER1994Rad-Art Racing Team2:43.913952:57.7601092:43.91311134.945s
 112nd133Max BAUMGARTL GER19882:50.9361042:47.858982:47.85811238.890s
 113rd136Philipp FABISCH GER19902:49.9501032:47.970992:47.97011339.002s
 114th66Niklas MODROW GER1994DH Race Factory2:59.7411122:48.9961002:48.99611440.028s
 115th25Mike WENTE GER1978DH Race Factory2:53.8371092:49.4391022:49.43911540.471s
 116th39Marcel CASPARI GER1983Team Gravity Passion by SUS Ob2:52.4721082:50.8791032:50.87911641.911s
 117th36Christian RAMMENSEE GER1993Ratisbon Racing2:51.2711052:50.9561042:50.95611741.988s
 118th103Michael RUDOLPH GER1983Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.3:09.3151162:52.3581052:52.35811843.390s
 119th121Henrik HASE GER19933:08.3891152:56.8011072:56.80111947.833s
 120th112Andreas WIESE GER19632:59.1851112:59.18512050.217s
 121st33Christian DONNER GER1985Mechanik Taucha Racing3:03.7291133:05.6851103:03.72912154.761s
 122nd105Oliver ZAHN GER1987Uborn Factory Racing3:11.7691173:11.7691221:02.801
 123rd49Martin BARTLEWSKI GER19823:31.4751193:16.1241113:16.1241231:07.156
 124th129Marcus KNAUER GER19913:16.1311183:26.9321123:16.1311241:07.163
 125th426Michael LEHNHARDT GER1982Mile Multisport IXS Team3:59.2461203:59.2461251:50.278

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st167Jonas MUCHA GER1997GHOST Factory Racing2:15.44112:18.61332:15.4411-
emoji_events2nd196Sebastian GROSU ROU1998FUNRIDE TEAM2:24.70572:17.78812:17.78822.347s
emoji_events3rd162David GAMPERL GER19972:21.05142:18.54322:18.54333.102s
 4th178Rens VAN HATTUM NED19972:19.79722:25.013102:19.79744.356s
 5th160Jannik ABBOU GER1998Race andStyle - Woinem2:19.94932:20.34542:19.94954.508s
 6th163Hendrik PETERS GER1998RV Germania Hungen2:24.32862:21.00452:21.00465.563s
 7th170Jakob STOLL GER1998FrameBreakers2:21.62352:21.62376.182s
 8th166Erik SCHREITER GER1997www.Lowbiker.de2:30.884182:21.95762:21.95786.516s
 9th161Sebastian HAUPT GER1997RSV Rederberch e.V.2:26.08992:23.91972:23.91998.478s
 10th168Jannis HAUSCH GER19972:29.384162:24.43082:24.430108.989s
 11th180Jonas MÜHLING GER1998Happy Trail Friends Witten e.V2:26.766102:24.81692:24.816119.375s
 12th198Alexander KONSEK GER1997KSV Baunatal2:28.443122:25.265112:25.265129.824s
 13th165Timon ALGRA GER1998fk-racing2:25.80882:25.8081310.367s
 14th183Max MÄRKER GER1998FK Racing2:36.254212:26.803122:26.8031411.362s
 15th175Pascal KÖRBER GER1997fjb-racing-team2:30.898192:27.198132:27.1981511.757s
 16th173Bennet HEY GER1998Laufrad racing bikes2:29.188152:27.504142:27.5041612.063s
 17th205Eric LOTZ GER19982:44.387272:27.551152:27.5511712.110s
 18th172Michael SEUS GER1998Trailstar Crew2:28.108162:28.1081812.667s
 19th181Jean-Pierre BALTES GER1997Creek Crew2:28.238112:28.2381912.797s
 20th174Felix ECK GER1997WHIPSTAR CREW2:28.585132:29.726182:28.5852013.144s
 21st187Jonas FRANKE GER1997WHIPSTAR CREW2:28.837142:28.8372113.396s
 22nd206Joschua WIESE GER19972:29.550172:28.959172:28.9592213.518s
 23rd423Leon PEDDE GER1997SevenHills Riders2:37.547232:33.082192:33.0822317.641s
 24th190Julian BEJER GER19982:33.170202:42.952312:33.1702417.729s
 25th209Tom SPROTTE GER1997U-born Factory Racing2:36.554222:35.294202:35.2942519.853s
 26th201Jakob KRÜGER GER1998Roxyriders2:38.220242:37.354212:37.3542621.913s
 27th195Nico NEUMANN GER1998FrameBreakers2:48.607302:37.652222:37.6522722.211s
 28th188Benito KIEHL GER1998Daddy2:52.147352:38.263232:38.2632822.822s
 29th179Lucas SACHSE GER19972:43.193252:39.657242:39.6572924.216s
 30th202Luca THEVIS GER1998Roxyriders2:51.216342:39.856252:39.8563024.415s
 31st191Max MIDDELHAUVE BRA19982:56.617382:40.830262:40.8303125.389s
 32nd185Tobias STIER GER1998Laufrad racing bikes2:45.079282:41.234272:41.2343225.793s
 33rd184Marcel FLECKENSTEIN GER1998HCS-Racing2:50.016312:41.717282:41.7173326.276s
 34th192Tobias Grande ZIMMERMANN DEN19972:52.583362:42.106292:42.1063426.665s
 35th182Leopold SEYER GER1998DH-Racefactory2:57.777392:42.908302:42.9083527.467s
 36th194Jonas FELDER GER1997Forestriders2:43.940263:00.433352:43.9403628.499s
 37th207Robert HEIDICKE GER19972:54.877372:45.895322:45.8953730.454s
 38th203Alexander VOGL GER19972:46.621292:46.6213831.180s
 39th200Florian PREIẞ GER1997Rock Solid2:50.716322:47.949332:47.9493932.508s
 40th186Tom-Leonard FRAEGER GER1998Team Rookie Racers2:50.852332:54.120342:50.8524035.411s
 41st193Valentin SCHULZE GER19983:19.783403:02.108363:02.1084146.667s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st226Jonas HOHMANN GER1995Bike Service Eisenach RSV Eise2:16.15812:11.45112:11.4511-
emoji_events2nd258Nils MEWS GER1996ToNiS-Racing2:18.47652:13.97022:13.97022.519s
emoji_events3rd250Devin BUSCH GER1996Fahrrad Eberhardt2:19.13672:15.21332:15.21333.762s
 4th228Marco ROTH GER1995FrameBreakers2:18.67662:16.31642:16.31644.865s
 5th220Mario ANTON GER1996Next Racing Generation2:17.08742:16.66352:16.66355.212s
 6th261Jonas HENRICH GER19962:16.92522:18.53592:16.92565.474s
 7th225Tom KUTTENKEULER GER1996ToNiS-Racing2:17.07132:28.441222:17.07175.620s
 8th256Bastian LACH GER1995Soulrider e.V2:20.72692:17.28462:17.28485.833s
 9th248Elias SCHULER GER1995dh-team bmr2:21.974102:17.34172:17.34195.890s
 10th221Franz PAEGER GER1996Kawasaki / Triptis Trail Rider2:22.917122:18.26382:18.263106.812s
 11th222Moritz HAMMER GER1996RWV - Haselbach2:22.219112:18.857102:18.857117.406s
 12th434Benedict GRANEL GER19952:25.872132:19.782112:19.782128.331s
 13th257Sten HASSLER GER1995ToNiS-Racing2:20.55482:25.614202:20.554139.103s
 14th236Tom HOLY GER1995Radioaktiv Downhill-Team e.V.3:00.270402:22.158122:22.1581410.707s
 15th264Paul REICHE GER19952:27.421142:22.940132:22.9401511.489s
 16th230Lucas ROHRMOSER GER19962:28.020172:23.235142:23.2351611.784s
 17th235John LEPPER GER19952:29.192202:23.393152:23.3931711.942s
 18th242Felix STOEBER GER1995Team Bike Service Eisenach2:30.550222:23.754162:23.7541812.303s
 19th430Magnus WENTLAND GER19962:27.925162:24.188172:24.1881912.737s
 20th223Jonas SIEKERMANN GER1995Schwarzfahrer2:27.887152:24.419182:24.4192012.968s
 21st255Leon BARTH GER1995SGKR-Racing2:32.884272:25.342192:25.3422113.891s
 22nd251Robin WINKLER GER1995Kona Co-Factory2:28.059182:26.735212:26.7352215.284s
 23rd259Sven OHNSORGE GER1996triebwerk2:35.799342:28.692232:28.6922317.241s
 24th245Daniel TOBISCH GER19952:33.503282:28.775242:28.7752417.324s
 25th232Lars FUNKE GER19962:29.023192:29.0232517.572s
 26th227Max HEIDINGSFELDER GER1996bro.like2:29.709212:35.637322:29.7092618.258s
 27th266Stephan FINIS-WEIFENBACH GER19952:30.483252:30.4832719.032s
 28th234Benedikt RICHTER GER19952:30.629232:30.629262:30.6292819.178s
 29th244Sebastian MANSKY GER1995Team Last2:31.344242:33.681292:31.3442919.893s
 30th224Max PFOTENHAUER GER1995Ost.292:31.814252:38.217352:31.8143020.363s
 31st422Benedikt STENGEL GER1996TREK Radscheune Racing2:32.157262:50.825402:32.1573120.706s
 32nd231Tim STAUDTE GER1995Woodpecker Racing2:34.051302:32.493272:32.4933221.042s
 33rd239Maximilian PREUSS GER1996DownhillTeamOHA2:34.876312:33.423282:33.4233321.972s
 34th254Luca ERBE GER1995Radical Field2:33.511292:33.5113422.060s
 35th243Jan KROSCHINSKI GER1995Team Dirch2:35.089332:34.785302:34.7853523.334s
 36th267Valentin WESTPHAL GER19962:35.059322:40.344362:35.0593623.608s
 37th253Tomek ZWOLINSKI GER1996KSV Baunatal2:45.774372:35.500312:35.5003724.049s
 38th237Nicolas TOBABEN GER19952:41.941362:36.349332:36.3493824.898s
 39th240Erik BREYER GER1996DownhillTeamOHA2:38.945352:37.912342:37.9123926.461s
 40th249Christian RUNZER GER1996Dudestuff Factory Team2:41.315372:41.3154029.864s
 41st241Lukas KATZER GER1996Rock Solid2:48.350382:46.040382:46.0404134.589s
 42nd265Philipp GERMANOW GER19952:50.188392:49.646392:49.6464238.195s
 43rd238Ivo HAKE GER19953:03.449412:51.376412:51.3764339.925s

 

 

Kids 2 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st405Valentina HÖLL AUT2001Spielberghaus2:47.05712:42.98512:42.9851-
emoji_events2nd429Anna NEWKIRK SUI2001ewz mountainbiketeam loop3:01.14622:59.75822:59.758216.773s

Girls  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st210Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH GER1995Snow & Bike Factory Willingen2:41.59712:47.23212:41.5971-
emoji_events2nd217Svenja DECKER GER1997Die Downhillpussy's!2:58.80632:50.77622:50.77629.179s
emoji_events3rd213Cindy KIESEWETTER GER19952:54.05222:53.52432:53.524311.927s
 4th218Charlotte FISCHER GER19953:04.09743:11.73363:04.097422.500s
 5th212Shirley BRAUN GER1996Die Downhillpussy's!3:04.63753:47.05373:04.637523.040s
 6th425Laura MÖLLER GER1996LLP-Racing3:15.74763:09.45143:09.451627.854s
 7th214Nathalie THOMAE GER1995RSV Rederberch e.V3:23.71473:11.15253:11.152729.555s
 8th216Floriane KLIMOWSKI GER1997WOODPECKER-RACING4:10.08884:09.92084:09.92081:28.323

Women  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st141Franziska MEYER GER1991Amok Racing IBC DIMB Racing Te2:51.17512:41.72612:41.7261-
emoji_events2nd142Nicole PATZ GER1990IBC DIMB Racing Team3:02.58942:48.19922:48.19926.473s
emoji_events3rd147Anja FUNKE GER1984Downhill Berlin2:55.71222:49.76332:49.76338.037s
 4th153Marina TSCHESCHLOK GER1988Local Outerwear2:57.33232:52.81142:52.811411.085s
 5th152Jennifer WANK GER1988David Hasselhoff Racing Team3:10.04762:57.26252:57.262515.536s
 6th154Anne-Sophie ETTL GER1985R107Bikes3:11.54773:01.20463:01.204619.478s
 7th148Claire FIEBIG GER1993R107Bikes3:27.206113:01.55773:01.557719.831s
 8th144Allyn MÜLLER GER19823:30.746143:03.59383:03.593821.867s
 9th151Susen SCHILLER GER1989Bike Park Weimar Racing Team3:08.09553:08.095926.369s
 10th146Jessica CHUDZINSKI GER1981Soulrider e.V.3:17.36683:12.25093:12.2501030.524s
 11th157Anna PFALZER GER19903:20.31293:14.902103:14.9021133.176s
 12th145Anna RÖDGER GER1989Paranoid Racing3:21.524103:21.5241239.798s
 13th149Annika JESCHKE GER19863:28.276133:26.021113:26.0211344.295s
 14th150Stefanie KLOSTERMEIER GER1987YT- Industries Zimtstern Kabut3:27.748123:27.7481446.022s
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us