Male: Kids 1 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 268 | Max HARTENSTERN | GER | 1999 | MTB-BandeSchatzki | 2:14.3601 | 2:13.4331 | 2:13.4331 | - | ||
2nd | 270 | Pol MARIN TRILLO | ESP | 2000 | Fox giant | 2:17.9312 | 2:15.3642 | 2:15.3642 | 1.931s | ||
3rd | 271 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | GER | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 2:18.5993 | 2:17.0333 | 2:17.0333 | 3.600s | ||
4th | 269 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | GER | 1999 | Cube Young Guns | 2:22.9084 | 2:21.0504 | 2:21.0504 | 7.617s | ||
5th | 275 | Tobias JÄGER | GER | 1999 | DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam | 2:24.1066 | 2:22.7135 | 2:22.7135 | 9.280s | ||
6th | 273 | Niklas KROELLER | GER | 1999 | 2:23.3725 | 2:24.2126 | 2:23.3726 | 9.939s | |||
7th | 277 | Anton VOERSTE | GER | 1999 | fjb-racing-team | 2:30.3987 | 2:31.9108 | 2:30.3987 | 16.965s | ||
8th | 278 | Nick WILLNER | GER | 1999 | Progressive Racing / R.A.D. | 2:37.0089 | 2:31.6837 | 2:31.6838 | 18.250s | ||
9th | 272 | Max PICKER | GER | 1999 | EMANON-BIKE | 2:32.1308 | 2:36.48711 | 2:32.1309 | 18.697s | ||
10th | 274 | Florian WERRES | GER | 1999 | 2:41.37811 | 2:35.0039 | 2:35.00310 | 21.570s | |||
11th | 289 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | GER | 2000 | 2:47.02716 | 2:35.86110 | 2:35.86111 | 22.428s | |||
12th | 280 | Felix RIEPERT | GER | 1999 | 2:43.00213 | 2:36.69712 | 2:36.69712 | 23.264s | |||
13th | 281 | Justin KÜHNLEIN | GER | 1999 | Team Green DH. Racing | 2:37.28110 | 2:55.71026 | 2:37.28113 | 23.848s | ||
14th | 296 | Ian Tristan REIF | GER | 1999 | Fraggle | 2:43.71414 | 2:37.66113 | 2:37.66114 | 24.228s | ||
15th | 404 | Sebastian STIETZ | GER | 2000 | 2:58.67024 | 2:38.93814 | 2:38.93815 | 25.505s | |||
16th | 286 | Joel DITTMANN | GER | 1999 | Happy Trail Friends e.V. - Wit | 2:41.44412 | 2:39.32715 | 2:39.32716 | 25.894s | ||
17th | 290 | Leon Bennett KLIPPER | GER | 2000 | Bike Work Desch | 3:08.16228 | 2:42.46916 | 2:42.46917 | 29.036s | ||
18th | 295 | Kamil OLEK | GER | 1999 | Team RockFusion | 2:53.29620 | 2:42.99417 | 2:42.99418 | 29.561s | ||
19th | 299 | David HUNGER | GER | 1999 | Airforce | 2:45.65115 | 2:43.95818 | 2:43.95819 | 30.525s | ||
20th | 284 | Malte-Ben FISCHDICK | GER | 1999 | WOODPECKER-RACING | 2:49.14517 | 2:44.96919 | 2:44.96920 | 31.536s | ||
21st | 294 | Malte STOCKMANN | GER | 2000 | HCS-Racing | 2:54.37122 | 2:45.09820 | 2:45.09821 | 31.665s | ||
22nd | 282 | Wessel VAN HATTUM | NED | 1999 | Flying Dutchman Downhill Team | 2:49.32018 | 2:45.20721 | 2:45.20722 | 31.774s | ||
23rd | 287 | Maurice KERSTEN | GER | 2000 | HCS-Racing | 2:59.37725 | 2:47.14222 | 2:47.14223 | 33.709s | ||
24th | 291 | Philipp JAHNKE | GER | 2000 | Forest Jump | 2:49.58619 | 2:56.66427 | 2:49.58624 | 36.153s | ||
25th | 298 | Florian MEMLER | GER | 1999 | 3:09.24529 | 2:49.87623 | 2:49.87625 | 36.443s | |||
26th | 285 | Nico LANTSCHNER | ITA | 2000 | EMANONGRT | 2:56.43723 | 2:52.35124 | 2:52.35126 | 38.918s | ||
27th | 293 | Jannik HAHMANN | GER | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 2:53.41121 | 4:07.97530 | 2:53.41127 | 39.978s | ||
28th | 292 | Max ROTH (2000) | GER | 2000 | FrameBreakers | 3:00.59426 | 2:53.91325 | 2:53.91328 | 40.480s | ||
29th | 403 | Fabian LEINS | GER | 1999 | Thirtyseven | 3:01.40327 | 3:41.76229 | 3:01.40329 | 47.970s | ||
30th | 435 | Christian FELDER | GER | 2000 | 3:41.76930 | 3:32.89128 | 3:32.89130 | 1:19.458 | |||
31st | 402 | Wojciech OLEK | GER | 2000 | Team RockFusion | 4:33.11531 | 4:33.11531 | 2:19.682 |
Male: Kids 2 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 407 | Philipp MÄRTIN | GER | 2001 | Bike-Mike-Pößneck | 2:45.3133 | 2:39.1921 | 2:39.1921 | - | ||
2nd | 406 | Florian GERNS | AUT | 2001 | Sunbikers-Bergamont | 2:41.7381 | 2:39.7512 | 2:39.7512 | 0.559s | ||
3rd | 408 | Jannis KALBITZ | GER | 2002 | Team Rad Art | 2:43.7202 | 2:46.9343 | 2:43.7203 | 4.528s | ||
4th | 409 | Tim NEFFGEN | GER | 2002 | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 2:55.4044 | 2:51.7884 | 2:51.7884 | 12.596s | ||
5th | 410 | Tom EXNER | GER | 2002 | 2:56.7595 | 2:59.2415 | 2:56.7595 | 17.567s | |||
6th | 411 | Max STIEBLEHNER | AUT | 2001 | LRC P.Max Almtal | 3:07.2776 | 2:59.9336 | 2:59.9336 | 20.741s |
Male: Men Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | GER | 1992 | 2:12.4123 | 2:08.9681 | 2:08.9681 | - | |||
2nd | 5 | Niklas LUNNEBACH | GER | 1994 | 2:16.80312 | 2:11.9482 | 2:11.9482 | 2.980s | |||
3rd | 109 | Manuel CZERNY | GER | 1990 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:12.0141 | 2:13.3635 | 2:12.0143 | 3.046s | ||
4th | 2 | Matthias FENKE | GER | 1992 | EMANON-BIKE | 2:12.1912 | 2:12.4553 | 2:12.1914 | 3.223s | ||
5th | 433 | Niclas LUDWIG | GER | 1991 | DH Race Factory | 2:12.8584 | 2:15.16310 | 2:12.8585 | 3.890s | ||
6th | 3 | Thomas SÜNKEL | GER | 1988 | batwheels.de | 2:13.0005 | 2:15.45611 | 2:13.0006 | 4.032s | ||
7th | 6 | Georg JANSKY | GER | 1992 | FullSpec Marketing | 2:15.94510 | 2:13.2904 | 2:13.2907 | 4.322s | ||
8th | 55 | Jonas LINNEMANN | GER | 1992 | 2:16.64311 | 2:13.8306 | 2:13.8308 | 4.862s | |||
9th | 56 | Marcel SCHINKE | GER | 1982 | Bike Service Eisenach | 2:15.8069 | 2:14.1047 | 2:14.1049 | 5.136s | ||
10th | 11 | Bastian POHL | GER | 1985 | Zweirad Martin Racing-Team | 2:14.3026 | 2:14.2118 | 2:14.21110 | 5.243s | ||
11th | 108 | Robin KRELLMANN | GER | 1994 | www.xracers-store.de | 2:24.27636 | 2:14.8249 | 2:14.82411 | 5.856s | ||
12th | 431 | Daniel SCHAMUL | GER | 1988 | Zweirad Gigerenzer | 2:15.4337 | 2:26.78052 | 2:15.43312 | 6.465s | ||
13th | 77 | Tom PETERS | GER | 1987 | Harzcore | 2:15.5428 | 2:17.21018 | 2:15.54213 | 6.574s | ||
14th | 126 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | GER | 1990 | 2:15.83412 | 2:15.83414 | 6.866s | ||||
15th | 113 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | GER | 1985 | 2:20.81923 | 2:15.85913 | 2:15.85915 | 6.891s | |||
16th | 91 | Marcus NEUMANN (1990) | GER | 1990 | RWV Haselbach | 2:18.75318 | 2:16.55614 | 2:16.55616 | 7.588s | ||
17th | 62 | Christoph SAMMLER | GER | 1987 | David Hasselhoff Racing Team | 2:18.68017 | 2:16.73615 | 2:16.73617 | 7.768s | ||
18th | 76 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | GER | 1985 | Harzcore | 2:17.12314 | 2:16.81716 | 2:16.81718 | 7.849s | ||
19th | 1 | Frédéric ABBOU | FRA | 1969 | Race andStyle - Woinem | 2:16.86213 | 2:16.86219 | 7.894s | |||
20th | 15 | Timo ROSNER | GER | 1992 | FrameBreakers | 2:20.85325 | 2:17.05417 | 2:17.05420 | 8.086s | ||
21st | 4 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | GER | 1991 | 2:17.40416 | 2:17.26619 | 2:17.26621 | 8.298s | |||
22nd | 73 | Daniel KNOBL | GER | 1986 | Give It All Racing | 2:17.33215 | 2:26.29248 | 2:17.33222 | 8.364s | ||
23rd | 111 | Alberto RODRIGUEZ PAGAN | GER | 1992 | 2:24.12635 | 2:17.71620 | 2:17.71623 | 8.748s | |||
24th | 10 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | GER | 1983 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz | 2:23.72634 | 2:17.77821 | 2:17.77824 | 8.810s | ||
25th | 128 | Marcel HUNGER | GER | 1974 | 2:22.14727 | 2:18.40422 | 2:18.40425 | 9.436s | |||
26th | 18 | Maximilian KLAUER | GER | 1990 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 3:06.935114 | 2:19.13123 | 2:19.13126 | 10.163s | ||
27th | 117 | Felix SIMON | GER | 1986 | 2:19.19319 | 2:22.37937 | 2:19.19327 | 10.225s | |||
28th | 70 | Fabian GALONSKA | GER | 1994 | DX-Racing | 2:19.30220 | 2:19.30228 | 10.334s | |||
29th | 16 | Eric FRANK | GER | 1987 | Menis | 2:22.64130 | 2:19.33624 | 2:19.33629 | 10.368s | ||
30th | 12 | Joe-Henry HOLLMANN | GER | 1988 | Devilion Sports | 2:24.37838 | 2:19.52625 | 2:19.52630 | 10.558s | ||
31st | 110 | Simon RIEGER | GER | 1990 | Vertical Ride | 2:30.41155 | 2:19.60926 | 2:19.60931 | 10.641s | ||
32nd | 138 | Robin FAUST | GER | 1994 | 2:26.41245 | 2:20.01227 | 2:20.01232 | 11.044s | |||
33rd | 84 | Frank SIEBERT | GER | 1986 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:25.18141 | 2:20.11828 | 2:20.11833 | 11.150s | ||
34th | 47 | Denny MÜLLER-WELT | GER | 1989 | 2:20.75322 | 2:20.33129 | 2:20.33134 | 11.363s | |||
35th | 107 | Simon ROẞMANN | GER | 1994 | Woodstokers Racing Team | 2:30.57356 | 2:20.47630 | 2:20.47635 | 11.508s | ||
36th | 102 | Christoph ISECKE | GER | 1991 | TREK Radscheune Racing | 5:10.592121 | 2:20.51131 | 2:20.51136 | 11.543s | ||
37th | 59 | Tristan DIETRICH | GER | 1986 | Bike Park Weimar Racing Team | 2:20.62321 | 2:20.80232 | 2:20.62337 | 11.655s | ||
38th | 137 | Philipp HENCKELL | GER | 1988 | 2:20.83924 | 2:20.83938 | 11.871s | ||||
39th | 106 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | GER | 1993 | U-born Factory Racing | 2:22.56329 | 2:21.29733 | 2:21.29739 | 12.329s | ||
40th | 90 | Daniel RAMSTER | GER | 1987 | RVC Trieb | 2:25.57642 | 2:21.33534 | 2:21.33540 | 12.367s | ||
41st | 86 | Philipp MANNCHEN | GER | 1992 | Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 2:24.51539 | 2:21.62835 | 2:21.62841 | 12.660s | ||
42nd | 23 | Lukas WOHLLEBEN | GER | 1992 | 2:21.68126 | 2:24.95245 | 2:21.68142 | 12.713s | |||
43rd | 65 | Steve SIEGMUND | GER | 1985 | David Hasselhoff Racing Team | 2:32.87766 | 2:21.95836 | 2:21.95843 | 12.990s | ||
44th | 436 | Janis STRODA | GER | 1990 | 2:22.38228 | 2:22.96138 | 2:22.38244 | 13.414s | |||
45th | 127 | Malte FLOERKE-STAATS* | GER | 1992 | 2:22.81831 | 2:22.81845 | 13.850s | ||||
46th | 125 | Julian ERTL | GER | 1992 | 2:22.86232 | 2:28.25357 | 2:22.86246 | 13.894s | |||
47th | 72 | Fabian LANGRZIK | GER | 1991 | EMANON-BIKE | 2:22.87433 | 2:45.40497 | 2:22.87447 | 13.906s | ||
48th | 428 | David MAEUSBACHER | GER | 1988 | 2:25.05140 | 2:23.85639 | 2:23.85648 | 14.888s | |||
49th | 97 | Patrick BOXBERGER | GER | 1990 | Team Radioaktiv | 2:32.41264 | 2:24.28240 | 2:24.28249 | 15.314s | ||
50th | 14 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | GER | 1993 | 2:24.29537 | 2:24.67344 | 2:24.29550 | 15.327s | |||
51st | 82 | Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS | GER | 1991 | Pedalwerk | 2:29.54953 | 2:24.39341 | 2:24.39351 | 15.425s | ||
52nd | 46 | Danny WRIGHT | GBR | 1987 | 2:27.30047 | 2:24.52442 | 2:24.52452 | 15.556s | |||
53rd | 120 | Hendrik PLATE | GER | 1986 | 2:28.55049 | 2:24.65143 | 2:24.65153 | 15.683s | |||
54th | 19 | Tobias HEẞ | GER | 1981 | 2:31.35063 | 2:26.04446 | 2:26.04454 | 17.076s | |||
55th | 115 | Daniel BEYRODT | GER | 1989 | 2:26.06443 | 2:36.28283 | 2:26.06455 | 17.096s | |||
56th | 74 | Andreas RUG | GER | 1989 | Give It All Racing | 2:31.33562 | 2:26.20447 | 2:26.20456 | 17.236s | ||
57th | 17 | Silvio BELTZ | GER | 1985 | TeamRadioaktiv e.V. | 2:26.39944 | 2:26.39957 | 17.431s | |||
58th | 37 | Christoph THOMAE | GER | 1988 | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 2:30.91558 | 2:26.47849 | 2:26.47858 | 17.510s | ||
59th | 427 | Christoph WEBER | GER | 1990 | 2:28.77551 | 2:26.49250 | 2:26.49259 | 17.524s | |||
60th | 9 | Felix ALBRECHT | GER | 1988 | Logozilla / Radhaus Schauerte | 2:28.81452 | 2:26.56851 | 2:26.56860 | 17.600s | ||
61st | 52 | Remo PARUSEL | GER | 1991 | 2:30.40854 | 2:26.85653 | 2:26.85661 | 17.888s | |||
62nd | 68 | Sebastian KURTH | GER | 1987 | DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam | 2:26.85746 | 2:26.85762 | 17.889s | |||
63rd | 118 | Florian SCHMAL | GER | 1989 | 2:27.54248 | 2:32.58272 | 2:27.54263 | 18.574s | |||
64th | 41 | Patrick DEIST | GER | 1992 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:34.43969 | 2:27.79354 | 2:27.79364 | 18.825s | ||
65th | 101 | Andy PETROWITZ | GER | 1990 | TravelRiders | 2:31.07459 | 2:27.94655 | 2:27.94665 | 18.978s | ||
66th | 34 | Julian GRAFETSTAETTER | GER | 1986 | Paranoid Racing | 2:28.59850 | 2:28.15456 | 2:28.15466 | 19.186s | ||
67th | 104 | Daniel MEYER (1990) | GER | 1990 | Uborn Factory Racing | 2:28.26858 | 2:28.26867 | 19.300s | |||
68th | 31 | Constantin LUECKE | GER | 1979 | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 2:35.20771 | 2:28.97159 | 2:28.97168 | 20.003s | ||
69th | 38 | Maximilian BRAUN | GER | 1992 | Steil Bergab e.V. | 2:37.72382 | 2:29.17360 | 2:29.17369 | 20.205s | ||
70th | 135 | Oliver ROGGENBUCK | GER | 1986 | 2:33.82068 | 2:29.74561 | 2:29.74570 | 20.777s | |||
71st | 79 | Kevin OCIEPKA | GER | 1994 | KSV Baunatal | 2:31.18860 | 2:29.89562 | 2:29.89571 | 20.927s | ||
72nd | 57 | Daniel WALRECHT | GER | 1993 | Bike`n Service | 2:35.65273 | 2:30.09163 | 2:30.09172 | 21.123s | ||
73rd | 88 | Lukas MEIER | GER | 1993 | Ratisbon Racing | 2:52.298107 | 2:30.37764 | 2:30.37773 | 21.409s | ||
74th | 21 | Patrick GERLING | GER | 1987 | Paranoid Racing | 2:30.71157 | 2:30.71174 | 21.743s | |||
75th | 26 | Dima SINITSYN | GER | 1981 | Downhill Berlin e.V | 2:35.83474 | 2:31.05465 | 2:31.05475 | 22.086s | ||
76th | 29 | Stefan GÜLDNER | GER | 1986 | Guerilla Racing | 2:44.28396 | 2:31.10466 | 2:31.10476 | 22.136s | ||
77th | 140 | Stefan BURKHARD | GER | 1985 | 2:31.27961 | 2:31.27977 | 22.311s | ||||
78th | 98 | Volkmar UNGER | GER | 1983 | Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 2:33.25567 | 2:31.38467 | 2:31.38478 | 22.416s | ||
79th | 130 | Mario SCHÜTZE | GER | 1988 | 2:46.43897 | 2:31.72668 | 2:31.72679 | 22.758s | |||
80th | 95 | Lars HESSLAND | GER | 1989 | Team Grobmotoriker | 2:38.57685 | 2:31.95569 | 2:31.95580 | 22.987s | ||
81st | 22 | Sven ALBAN | GER | 1980 | RSV2002 Eisenach | 2:35.01870 | 2:31.95970 | 2:31.95981 | 22.991s | ||
82nd | 53 | Tim HAUSER | GER | 1993 | 2:32.31571 | 2:32.31582 | 23.347s | ||||
83rd | 123 | Johannes HERZOG | GER | 1989 | 2:32.85465 | 2:34.59178 | 2:32.85483 | 23.886s | |||
84th | 64 | Stefan WAGNER | GER | 1988 | David Hasselhoff Racing Team | 2:37.17878 | 2:33.70973 | 2:33.70984 | 24.741s | ||
85th | 43 | Marvin MÜLLER | GER | 1992 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:39.72386 | 2:34.12174 | 2:34.12185 | 25.153s | ||
86th | 24 | Martin HACKETHAL | GER | 1989 | Bike Service Eisenach | 2:40.63588 | 2:34.15875 | 2:34.15886 | 25.190s | ||
87th | 132 | Marvin MÜHRER | GER | 1992 | 2:37.38380 | 2:34.37776 | 2:34.37787 | 25.409s | |||
88th | 432 | Stefan REICHARDT | GER | 1987 | 2:36.52376 | 2:34.52577 | 2:34.52588 | 25.557s | |||
89th | 96 | Robby HÖPFNER | GER | 1989 | Fahrrad Kreutz / Team Rackelhahn | 2:37.71081 | 2:34.79879 | 2:34.79889 | 25.830s | ||
90th | 424 | Paul TOSCA | RO | 1986 | 2:48.464101 | 2:35.10480 | 2:35.10490 | 26.136s | |||
91st | 69 | Maik WEICHERT | GER | 1994 | DownhillTeamOHA | 2:35.33072 | 2:35.33091 | 26.362s | |||
92nd | 420 | Christian STIEBLEHNER | AUT | 1966 | LRC P.Max Almtal | 2:36.19175 | 2:36.22281 | 2:36.19192 | 27.223s | ||
93rd | 54 | Oliver DANNBERG | GER | 1991 | 2:43.65593 | 2:36.24782 | 2:36.24793 | 27.279s | |||
94th | 58 | Florian SCHEDL | GER | 1985 | Bikepark Lenggries | 2:36.82477 | 2:56.993108 | 2:36.82494 | 27.856s | ||
95th | 89 | Philipp SCHLIRF | GER | 1992 | Ratisbon Racing | 2:41.68390 | 2:36.85584 | 2:36.85595 | 27.887s | ||
96th | 93 | Walter HÖLL | AUT | 1969 | Spielberghaus-Saalbach | 2:37.28279 | 2:38.68788 | 2:37.28296 | 28.314s | ||
97th | 119 | Frank RIEDEL | GER | 1988 | 2:37.37585 | 2:37.37597 | 28.407s | ||||
98th | 437 | Michael SPROTTE | GER | 1969 | U-born Factory Racing | 2:43.65593 | 2:38.19686 | 2:38.19698 | 29.228s | ||
99th | 92 | Tobias OTTE | GER | 1991 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:38.38383 | 2:44.13195 | 2:38.38399 | 29.415s | ||
100th | 48 | Florian BECKER | GER | 1990 | 2:38.45684 | 2:38.456100 | 29.488s | ||||
101st | 67 | Marco SCHITT | GER | 1991 | DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam | 2:47.888100 | 2:38.46387 | 2:38.463101 | 29.495s | ||
102nd | 124 | Jonathan BRAUN | GER | 1994 | 2:47.37798 | 2:38.72989 | 2:38.729102 | 29.761s | |||
103rd | 139 | Silvio GINNEL | GER | 1992 | 2:51.566106 | 2:38.94390 | 2:38.943103 | 29.975s | |||
104th | 122 | Jens SCHILLER | GER | 1984 | 2:41.14789 | 2:39.41391 | 2:39.413104 | 30.445s | |||
105th | 30 | Jan KARICH | GER | 1984 | Guerilla-Racing | 2:39.89187 | 2:49.418101 | 2:39.891105 | 30.923s | ||
106th | 35 | Martin KODEWITZ | GER | 1991 | Ratisbon Racing | 2:56.175110 | 2:39.96792 | 2:39.967106 | 30.999s | ||
107th | 80 | Pascal JUERGES | GER | 1992 | LLP-Racing | 2:47.45499 | 2:41.05093 | 2:41.050107 | 32.082s | ||
108th | 45 | Patrick MEIER | GER | 1992 | Zweirad Meister | 2:42.33591 | 2:54.877106 | 2:42.335108 | 33.367s | ||
109th | 63 | Christopher KOCH | GER | 1987 | David Hasselhoff Racing Team | 2:42.64592 | 2:44.42796 | 2:42.645109 | 33.677s | ||
110th | 27 | Florian SCHUMPP | GER | 1986 | DownhillTeamOHA | 2:49.236102 | 2:43.83294 | 2:43.832110 | 34.864s | ||
111th | 85 | Marcel GOTTLEBE | GER | 1994 | Rad-Art Racing Team | 2:43.91395 | 2:57.760109 | 2:43.913111 | 34.945s | ||
112th | 133 | Max BAUMGARTL | GER | 1988 | 2:50.936104 | 2:47.85898 | 2:47.858112 | 38.890s | |||
113th | 136 | Philipp FABISCH | GER | 1990 | 2:49.950103 | 2:47.97099 | 2:47.970113 | 39.002s | |||
114th | 66 | Niklas MODROW* | GER | 1994 | 2:59.741112 | 2:48.996100 | 2:48.996114 | 40.028s | |||
115th | 25 | Mike WENTE | GER | 1978 | DH Race Factory | 2:53.837109 | 2:49.439102 | 2:49.439115 | 40.471s | ||
116th | 39 | Marcel CASPARI | GER | 1983 | Team Gravity Passion by SUS Ob | 2:52.472108 | 2:50.879103 | 2:50.879116 | 41.911s | ||
117th | 36 | Christian RAMMENSEE | GER | 1993 | Ratisbon Racing | 2:51.271105 | 2:50.956104 | 2:50.956117 | 41.988s | ||
118th | 103 | Michael RUDOLPH | GER | 1983 | Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg e. | 3:09.315116 | 2:52.358105 | 2:52.358118 | 43.390s | ||
119th | 121 | Henrik HASE | GER | 1993 | 3:08.389115 | 2:56.801107 | 2:56.801119 | 47.833s | |||
120th | 112 | Andreas WIESE | GER | 1963 | 2:59.185111 | 2:59.185120 | 50.217s | ||||
121st | 33 | Christian DONNER | GER | 1985 | Mechanik Taucha Racing | 3:03.729113 | 3:05.685110 | 3:03.729121 | 54.761s | ||
122nd | 105 | Oliver ZAHN | GER | 1987 | Uborn Factory Racing | 3:11.769117 | 3:11.769122 | 1:02.801 | |||
123rd | 49 | Martin BARTLEWSKI | GER | 1982 | 3:31.475119 | 3:16.124111 | 3:16.124123 | 1:07.156 | |||
124th | 129 | Marcus KNAUER | GER | 1991 | 3:16.131118 | 3:26.932112 | 3:16.131124 | 1:07.163 | |||
125th | 426 | Michael LEHNHARDT | GER | 1982 | Mile Multisport IXS Team | 3:59.246120 | 3:59.246125 | 1:50.278 |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 167 | Jonas MUCHA | GER | 1997 | GHOST Factory Racing | 2:15.4411 | 2:18.6133 | 2:15.4411 | - | ||
2nd | 196 | Sebastian GROSU | ROU | 1998 | FUNRIDE TEAM | 2:24.7057 | 2:17.7881 | 2:17.7882 | 2.347s | ||
3rd | 162 | David GAMPERL | GER | 1997 | 2:21.0514 | 2:18.5432 | 2:18.5433 | 3.102s | |||
4th | 178 | Rens VAN HATTUM | NED | 1997 | 2:19.7972 | 2:25.01310 | 2:19.7974 | 4.356s | |||
5th | 160 | Jannik ABBOU | GER | 1998 | Race andStyle - Woinem | 2:19.9493 | 2:20.3454 | 2:19.9495 | 4.508s | ||
6th | 163 | Hendrik PETERS | GER | 1998 | RV Germania Hungen | 2:24.3286 | 2:21.0045 | 2:21.0046 | 5.563s | ||
7th | 170 | Jakob STOLL | GER | 1998 | FrameBreakers | 2:21.6235 | 2:21.6237 | 6.182s | |||
8th | 166 | Erik SCHREITER | GER | 1997 | www.Lowbiker.de | 2:30.88418 | 2:21.9576 | 2:21.9578 | 6.516s | ||
9th | 161 | Sebastian HAUPT | GER | 1997 | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 2:26.0899 | 2:23.9197 | 2:23.9199 | 8.478s | ||
10th | 168 | Jannis HAUSCH | GER | 1997 | 2:29.38416 | 2:24.4308 | 2:24.43010 | 8.989s | |||
11th | 180 | Jonas MÜHLING | GER | 1998 | Happy Trail Friends Witten e.V | 2:26.76610 | 2:24.8169 | 2:24.81611 | 9.375s | ||
12th | 198 | Alexander KONSEK | GER | 1997 | KSV Baunatal | 2:28.44312 | 2:25.26511 | 2:25.26512 | 9.824s | ||
13th | 165 | Timon ALGRA | GER | 1998 | fk-racing | 2:25.8088 | 2:25.80813 | 10.367s | |||
14th | 183 | Max MÄRKER | GER | 1998 | FK Racing | 2:36.25421 | 2:26.80312 | 2:26.80314 | 11.362s | ||
15th | 175 | Pascal KÖRBER | GER | 1997 | fjb-racing-team | 2:30.89819 | 2:27.19813 | 2:27.19815 | 11.757s | ||
16th | 173 | Bennet HEY | GER | 1998 | Laufrad racing bikes | 2:29.18815 | 2:27.50414 | 2:27.50416 | 12.063s | ||
17th | 205 | Eric LOTZ | GER | 1998 | 2:44.38727 | 2:27.55115 | 2:27.55117 | 12.110s | |||
18th | 172 | Michael SEUS | GER | 1998 | Trailstar Crew | 2:28.10816 | 2:28.10818 | 12.667s | |||
19th | 181 | Jean-Pierre BALTES | GER | 1997 | Creek Crew | 2:28.23811 | 2:28.23819 | 12.797s | |||
20th | 174 | Felix ECK | GER | 1997 | WHIPSTAR CREW | 2:28.58513 | 2:29.72618 | 2:28.58520 | 13.144s | ||
21st | 187 | Jonas FRANKE | GER | 1997 | WHIPSTAR CREW | 2:28.83714 | 2:28.83721 | 13.396s | |||
22nd | 206 | Joschua WIESE | GER | 1997 | 2:29.55017 | 2:28.95917 | 2:28.95922 | 13.518s | |||
23rd | 423 | Leon PEDDE | GER | 1997 | SevenHills Riders | 2:37.54723 | 2:33.08219 | 2:33.08223 | 17.641s | ||
24th | 190 | Julian BEJER | GER | 1998 | 2:33.17020 | 2:42.95231 | 2:33.17024 | 17.729s | |||
25th | 209 | Tom SPROTTE | GER | 1997 | U-born Factory Racing | 2:36.55422 | 2:35.29420 | 2:35.29425 | 19.853s | ||
26th | 201 | Jakob KRÜGER | GER | 1998 | Roxyriders | 2:38.22024 | 2:37.35421 | 2:37.35426 | 21.913s | ||
27th | 195 | Nico NEUMANN | GER | 1998 | FrameBreakers | 2:48.60730 | 2:37.65222 | 2:37.65227 | 22.211s | ||
28th | 188 | Benito KIEHL | GER | 1998 | Daddy | 2:52.14735 | 2:38.26323 | 2:38.26328 | 22.822s | ||
29th | 179 | Lucas SACHSE | GER | 1997 | 2:43.19325 | 2:39.65724 | 2:39.65729 | 24.216s | |||
30th | 202 | Luca THEVIS | GER | 1998 | Roxyriders | 2:51.21634 | 2:39.85625 | 2:39.85630 | 24.415s | ||
31st | 191 | Max MIDDELHAUVE | BRA | 1998 | 2:56.61738 | 2:40.83026 | 2:40.83031 | 25.389s | |||
32nd | 185 | Tobias STIER | GER | 1998 | Laufrad racing bikes | 2:45.07928 | 2:41.23427 | 2:41.23432 | 25.793s | ||
33rd | 184 | Marcel FLECKENSTEIN | GER | 1998 | HCS-Racing | 2:50.01631 | 2:41.71728 | 2:41.71733 | 26.276s | ||
34th | 192 | Tobias Grande ZIMMERMANN | DEN | 1997 | 2:52.58336 | 2:42.10629 | 2:42.10634 | 26.665s | |||
35th | 182 | Leopold SEYER | GER | 1998 | DH-Racefactory | 2:57.77739 | 2:42.90830 | 2:42.90835 | 27.467s | ||
36th | 194 | Jonas FELDER | GER | 1997 | Forestriders | 2:43.94026 | 3:00.43335 | 2:43.94036 | 28.499s | ||
37th | 207 | Robert HEIDICKE | GER | 1997 | 2:54.87737 | 2:45.89532 | 2:45.89537 | 30.454s | |||
38th | 203 | Alexander VOGL | GER | 1997 | 2:46.62129 | 2:46.62138 | 31.180s | ||||
39th | 200 | Florian PREIẞ | GER | 1997 | Rock Solid | 2:50.71632 | 2:47.94933 | 2:47.94939 | 32.508s | ||
40th | 186 | Tom-Leonard FRAEGER | GER | 1998 | Team Rookie Racers | 2:50.85233 | 2:54.12034 | 2:50.85240 | 35.411s | ||
41st | 193 | Valentin SCHULZE | GER | 1998 | 3:19.78340 | 3:02.10836 | 3:02.10841 | 46.667s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 226 | Jonas HOHMANN | GER | 1995 | Bike Service Eisenach RSV Eise | 2:16.1581 | 2:11.4511 | 2:11.4511 | - | ||
2nd | 258 | Nils MEWS | GER | 1996 | ToNiS-Racing | 2:18.4765 | 2:13.9702 | 2:13.9702 | 2.519s | ||
3rd | 250 | Devin BUSCH | GER | 1996 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:19.1367 | 2:15.2133 | 2:15.2133 | 3.762s | ||
4th | 228 | Marco ROTH | GER | 1995 | FrameBreakers | 2:18.6766 | 2:16.3164 | 2:16.3164 | 4.865s | ||
5th | 220 | Mario ANTON | GER | 1996 | Next Racing Generation | 2:17.0874 | 2:16.6635 | 2:16.6635 | 5.212s | ||
6th | 261 | Jonas HENRICH | GER | 1996 | 2:16.9252 | 2:18.5359 | 2:16.9256 | 5.474s | |||
7th | 225 | Tom KUTTENKEULER | GER | 1996 | ToNiS-Racing | 2:17.0713 | 2:28.44122 | 2:17.0717 | 5.620s | ||
8th | 256 | Bastian LACH | GER | 1995 | Soulrider e.V | 2:20.7269 | 2:17.2846 | 2:17.2848 | 5.833s | ||
9th | 248 | Elias SCHULER | GER | 1995 | dh-team bmr | 2:21.97410 | 2:17.3417 | 2:17.3419 | 5.890s | ||
10th | 221 | Franz PAEGER | GER | 1996 | Kawasaki / Triptis Trail Rider | 2:22.91712 | 2:18.2638 | 2:18.26310 | 6.812s | ||
11th | 222 | Moritz HAMMER | GER | 1996 | RWV - Haselbach | 2:22.21911 | 2:18.85710 | 2:18.85711 | 7.406s | ||
12th | 434 | Benedict GRANEL | GER | 1995 | 2:25.87213 | 2:19.78211 | 2:19.78212 | 8.331s | |||
13th | 257 | Sten HASSLER | GER | 1995 | ToNiS-Racing | 2:20.5548 | 2:25.61420 | 2:20.55413 | 9.103s | ||
14th | 236 | Tom HOLY | GER | 1995 | Radioaktiv Downhill-Team e.V. | 3:00.27040 | 2:22.15812 | 2:22.15814 | 10.707s | ||
15th | 264 | Paul REICHE | GER | 1995 | 2:27.42114 | 2:22.94013 | 2:22.94015 | 11.489s | |||
16th | 230 | Lucas ROHRMOSER | GER | 1996 | 2:28.02017 | 2:23.23514 | 2:23.23516 | 11.784s | |||
17th | 235 | John LEPPER | GER | 1995 | 2:29.19220 | 2:23.39315 | 2:23.39317 | 11.942s | |||
18th | 242 | Felix STOEBER | GER | 1995 | Team Bike Service Eisenach | 2:30.55022 | 2:23.75416 | 2:23.75418 | 12.303s | ||
19th | 430 | Magnus WENTLAND | GER | 1996 | 2:27.92516 | 2:24.18817 | 2:24.18819 | 12.737s | |||
20th | 223 | Jonas SIEKERMANN | GER | 1995 | Schwarzfahrer | 2:27.88715 | 2:24.41918 | 2:24.41920 | 12.968s | ||
21st | 255 | Leon BARTH | GER | 1995 | SGKR-Racing | 2:32.88427 | 2:25.34219 | 2:25.34221 | 13.891s | ||
22nd | 251 | Robin WINKLER | GER | 1995 | Kona Co-Factory | 2:28.05918 | 2:26.73521 | 2:26.73522 | 15.284s | ||
23rd | 259 | Sven OHNSORGE | GER | 1996 | triebwerk | 2:35.79934 | 2:28.69223 | 2:28.69223 | 17.241s | ||
24th | 245 | Daniel TOBISCH | GER | 1995 | 2:33.50328 | 2:28.77524 | 2:28.77524 | 17.324s | |||
25th | 232 | Lars FUNKE | GER | 1996 | 2:29.02319 | 2:29.02325 | 17.572s | ||||
26th | 227 | Max HEIDINGSFELDER | GER | 1996 | bro.like | 2:29.70921 | 2:35.63732 | 2:29.70926 | 18.258s | ||
27th | 266 | Stephan FINIS-WEIFENBACH | GER | 1995 | 2:30.48325 | 2:30.48327 | 19.032s | ||||
28th | 234 | Benedikt RICHTER | GER | 1995 | 2:30.62923 | 2:30.62926 | 2:30.62928 | 19.178s | |||
29th | 244 | Sebastian MANSKY | GER | 1995 | Team Last | 2:31.34424 | 2:33.68129 | 2:31.34429 | 19.893s | ||
30th | 224 | Max PFOTENHAUER | GER | 1995 | Ost.29 | 2:31.81425 | 2:38.21735 | 2:31.81430 | 20.363s | ||
31st | 422 | Benedikt STENGEL | GER | 1996 | TREK Radscheune Racing | 2:32.15726 | 2:50.82540 | 2:32.15731 | 20.706s | ||
32nd | 231 | Tim STAUDTE | GER | 1995 | Woodpecker Racing | 2:34.05130 | 2:32.49327 | 2:32.49332 | 21.042s | ||
33rd | 239 | Maximilian PREUSS | GER | 1996 | DownhillTeamOHA | 2:34.87631 | 2:33.42328 | 2:33.42333 | 21.972s | ||
34th | 254 | Luca ERBE | GER | 1995 | Radical Field | 2:33.51129 | 2:33.51134 | 22.060s | |||
35th | 243 | Jan KROSCHINSKI | GER | 1995 | Team Dirch | 2:35.08933 | 2:34.78530 | 2:34.78535 | 23.334s | ||
36th | 267 | Valentin WESTPHAL | GER | 1996 | 2:35.05932 | 2:40.34436 | 2:35.05936 | 23.608s | |||
37th | 253 | Tomek ZWOLINSKI | GER | 1996 | KSV Baunatal | 2:45.77437 | 2:35.50031 | 2:35.50037 | 24.049s | ||
38th | 237 | Nicolas TOBABEN | GER | 1995 | 2:41.94136 | 2:36.34933 | 2:36.34938 | 24.898s | |||
39th | 240 | Erik BREYER | GER | 1996 | DownhillTeamOHA | 2:38.94535 | 2:37.91234 | 2:37.91239 | 26.461s | ||
40th | 249 | Christian RUNZER | GER | 1996 | Dudestuff Factory Team | 2:41.31537 | 2:41.31540 | 29.864s | |||
41st | 241 | Lukas KATZER | GER | 1996 | Rock Solid | 2:48.35038 | 2:46.04038 | 2:46.04041 | 34.589s | ||
42nd | 265 | Philipp GERMANOW | GER | 1995 | 2:50.18839 | 2:49.64639 | 2:49.64642 | 38.195s | |||
43rd | 238 | Ivo HAKE | GER | 1995 | 3:03.44941 | 2:51.37641 | 2:51.37643 | 39.925s |
Female: Kids 2 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 405 | Valentina HÖLL | AUT | 2001 | Spielberghaus | 2:47.0571 | 2:42.9851 | 2:42.9851 | - | ||
2nd | 429 | Anna NEWKIRK | SUI | 2001 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 3:01.1462 | 2:59.7582 | 2:59.7582 | 16.773s |
Female: Girls Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 210 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | GER | 1995 | Snow & Bike Factory Willingen | 2:41.5971 | 2:47.2321 | 2:41.5971 | - | ||
2nd | 217 | Svenja DECKER | GER | 1997 | Die Downhillpussy's! | 2:58.8063 | 2:50.7762 | 2:50.7762 | 9.179s | ||
3rd | 213 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | GER | 1995 | 2:54.0522 | 2:53.5243 | 2:53.5243 | 11.927s | |||
4th | 218 | Charlotte FISCHER | GER | 1995 | 3:04.0974 | 3:11.7336 | 3:04.0974 | 22.500s | |||
5th | 212 | Shirley BRAUN | GER | 1996 | Die Downhillpussy's! | 3:04.6375 | 3:47.0537 | 3:04.6375 | 23.040s | ||
6th | 425 | Laura MÖLLER | GER | 1996 | LLP-Racing | 3:15.7476 | 3:09.4514 | 3:09.4516 | 27.854s | ||
7th | 214 | Nathalie THOMAE | GER | 1995 | RSV Rederberch e.V | 3:23.7147 | 3:11.1525 | 3:11.1527 | 29.555s | ||
8th | 216 | Floriane KLIMOWSKI | GER | 1997 | WOODPECKER-RACING | 4:10.0888 | 4:09.9208 | 4:09.9208 | 1:28.323 |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Franziska MEYER | GER | 1991 | Amok Racing IBC DIMB Racing Te | 2:51.1751 | 2:41.7261 | 2:41.7261 | - | ||
2nd | 142 | Nicole PATZ | GER | 1990 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:02.5894 | 2:48.1992 | 2:48.1992 | 6.473s | ||
3rd | 147 | Anja FUNKE | GER | 1984 | Downhill Berlin | 2:55.7122 | 2:49.7633 | 2:49.7633 | 8.037s | ||
4th | 153 | Marina TSCHESCHLOK | GER | 1988 | Local Outerwear | 2:57.3323 | 2:52.8114 | 2:52.8114 | 11.085s | ||
5th | 152 | Jennifer WANK | GER | 1988 | David Hasselhoff Racing Team | 3:10.0476 | 2:57.2625 | 2:57.2625 | 15.536s | ||
6th | 154 | Anne-Sophie ETTL | GER | 1985 | R107Bikes | 3:11.5477 | 3:01.2046 | 3:01.2046 | 19.478s | ||
7th | 148 | Claire FIEBIG | GER | 1993 | R107Bikes | 3:27.20611 | 3:01.5577 | 3:01.5577 | 19.831s | ||
8th | 144 | Allyn MÜLLER | GER | 1982 | 3:30.74614 | 3:03.5938 | 3:03.5938 | 21.867s | |||
9th | 151 | Susen SCHILLER | GER | 1989 | Bike Park Weimar Racing Team | 3:08.0955 | 3:08.0959 | 26.369s | |||
10th | 146 | Jessica CHUDZINSKI | GER | 1981 | Soulrider e.V. | 3:17.3668 | 3:12.2509 | 3:12.25010 | 30.524s | ||
11th | 157 | Anna PFALZER | GER | 1990 | 3:20.3129 | 3:14.90210 | 3:14.90211 | 33.176s | |||
12th | 145 | Anna RÖDGER | GER | 1989 | Paranoid Racing | 3:21.52410 | 3:21.52412 | 39.798s | |||
13th | 149 | Annika JESCHKE | GER | 1986 | 3:28.27613 | 3:26.02111 | 3:26.02113 | 44.295s | |||
14th | 150 | Stefanie KLOSTERMEIER | GER | 1987 | YT- Industries Zimtstern Kabut | 3:27.74812 | 3:27.74814 | 46.022s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified