0Basket

2013 All Gravity Series round 1 Double Down Hoe Down 5 (DH2) at Beacon Hill, Spokane, WA

Results (129)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://www.allgravityseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/03/2013-ALL-GRAVITY-SERI…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st98Lars STERNBERG 1853511:38.801-
2nd53Matt PATTERSON 2311521:39.9121.11s
3rd294Jake GROB 2654251:40.3131.51s
4th346Robert STENSON 2790771:41.0442.24s
5th390Bryan CRUM 1145861:41.5052.70s
6th57Craig HILL 3450561:41.7062.90s
7th330Jonathan ALLYN 3101911:43.0874.28s
8th70Kent BILLINGSLEY 3277681:43.1084.30s
9th382Alan THOMPSON 3205841:43.6294.82s
10th334Trevor PARSON 3050821:43.68104.88s
11th337Keith THOMPSON 354471:44.30115.50s
12th94Tyler GILSDORF 2280411:44.35125.55s
13th80Joshua KAHN 2615831:45.39136.59s
14th393Lane PAXTON 1508261:47.40148.60s
15th360Lucas CHALCRAFT 6385371:47.42158.62s
16th78Anthony LEONARDUZZI 3036731:48.08169.28s
17th92Steven BAFUS 2121361:48.25179.45s
18th58Willie HOBBS 2804871:49.461810.66s
19th54Adam RANSAVAGE 2926011:51.301912.50s
20th328Nathan HOCH 1712101:55.232016.43s
21st333Max MILLER (40+) 2814401:56.292117.49s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st52Nik DUNN 1:45.601-
2nd326Corey CRAIG 3580701:48.4222.82s
3rd79Zachary SEDIVY 3411461:51.4535.85s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st60Andre VOLARD 3205841:41.771-
2nd322Alec WATTS 3757211:42.8221.05s
3rd394Nicholas DORAN 1:45.1233.35s
4th392Justin COVEY 1:45.6543.88s
5th397Chris WAMSLEY 2654341:45.7553.98s
6th311Nick BELL 2932301:46.4564.68s
7th87Brent HAVVO 1:46.9675.19s
8th67Stuart GOLD 3985381:50.1088.33s
9th341Alex William FLOYD 2896451:50.1998.42s
10th374Casey HOFFMAN 2627061:51.891010.12s
11th59Jesse RANSAVAGE 3038951:51.951110.18s
12th396Eric SCHNECK 2931621:59.071217.30s
13th340Alex ELEY 2896632:01.321319.55s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st65Andrew FLASCHENRIEM 3862051:48.961-
2nd71Jeff REES 934521:51.9422.98s
3rd313Scott KEMP 1915541:54.6735.71s
4th63Adam ANDRADE 1553661:55.1646.20s
5th284David HANNER 3699531:57.3658.40s
6th324Andy COOK 917431:58.6769.71s

Cat 1: 40+ men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st331Michael DILL 3435281:51.641-
2nd61Greg SATTERFIELD 3353881:52.0320.39s
3rd51Jason WITT 1725321:58.9037.26s
4th74Dugan CRITTENDEN 3292102:01.3549.71s
5th-Steve HOFFMAN 2:08.75517.11s
6th339Jeffrey LANE 4008222:17.69626.05s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st287Ben EVANS 2:17.121-
2nd362Andrew SCHMANSKEE 2:18.8721.75s
3rd230Zach MCCRACKEN 2:31.12314.00s
4th231Ethan LIEB 2:42.67425.55s
5th316Zane GREGERSON 2:59.08541.96s
6th389Cameron WAMSLEY 3:26.1961:09.07
7th317Elijah AVERY 4:09.9071:52.78

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st320Bobby JOHNSON 1:58.821-
2nd85Damon SEDIVY ° 2:01.6122.79s
3rd302Casey ROBERTS 2:02.1833.36s
4th288Hunter MOUNTJOY 2:08.2449.42s
5th283Jasper WESSELMAN 3961642:11.23512.41s
6th350Eli MURPHY 3694762:12.10613.28s
7th329Michael CONLEY 2:12.51713.69s
8th332Jacob HANCOCK 2:13.10814.28s
9th361Brandon WAMPLER 2:19.28920.46s
10th299Raser POWELL 3442142:29.101030.28s
11th365Colton HAGUE 3970662:32.661133.84s
12th388Alex WAMSLEY 3539263:46.11121:47.29

° Rider racing out of category

Cat 2: 19-29 men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st355Ryan BOWEN 4003551:56.751-
2nd277Anthony WILLIAMS 3756251:57.2520.50s
3rd381Jared KUENZI 1:58.7331.98s
4th289David HOBBS 2:01.3344.58s
5th318Paul GANNON 2:03.1256.37s
6th286Nick FELURE 3763882:05.7468.99s
7th338Danny ZICKLER 2:06.6079.85s
8th281Joel OSCARSON 2:06.6489.89s
9th385Curt SMITH 2:06.75910.00s
10th237Adam DALMAN 2:08.271011.52s
11th309Henry HOLM 2:08.371111.62s
12th358Mike LAWLESS 2:08.491211.74s
13th229Scott NELSON (u40) 2928792:09.121312.37s
14th263Joey ISBELL 2:09.971413.22s
15th291Colton MOORE 2:15.911519.16s
16th297Derek HANSEN 2:22.751626.00s
17th262Mckay MARTWIG 2:44.491747.74s
18th267Michael HOWE 2:48.071851.32s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st345Nathan MCDONALD 1:56.061-
2nd280Otis ELMQUIST 2:00.7824.72s
3rd335Joseph MOSQUERA 2:02.8936.83s
4th400David GOODE 2:03.6047.54s
5th265Michael SCHEUER 2:04.5158.45s
6th398Tristyn DUERR 2654392:10.12614.06s
7th295Bryan FLAIG 2:12.15716.09s
8th266Tim SCHLOSSER 2:12.35816.29s
9th294Pete KINSEY 3748032:13.69917.63s
10th312Patrik ZUEST 2:16.361020.30s
11th292Mathew DAVIS 3966992:18.361122.30s
12th321Lance COGLEY 2:24.721228.66s
13th228William PORTER 2:25.801329.74s
14th308Eric VAN STEEN 2:33.411437.35s
296Brian WILSON (u40W) DNF

Cat 2: 40-49 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st363Joe MURPHY 2:01.841-
2nd239Andrew CLARKE 2:05.1023.26s
3rd304Zebediah BURKE 2:14.36312.52s
4th232Tim LIEB 2:21.23419.39s
5th327Chris CONLEY 2:42.97541.13s

Cat 3: 0-18 boys  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st234Andre STROM 3:26.201-
2nd282Colton SANDERS 4:54.1421:27.94
3rd235Kyle STROM 5:10.3331:44.13

Cat 3: 19-29 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st221Phil LEWIS 3975202:11.571-
2nd298Harrison VOORHEES 2:15.5623.99s
3rd264Brandon JONES 2:40.11328.54s
4th269Ryan COLE 2:48.15436.58s
5th222Chris ALTRINGER 2:56.61545.04s
6th379Josh GIBBS 3:11.17659.60s
300Mike BRAWLEY DNF

Cat 3: 30-39 men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st348Cody BRUINSMA 2:19.991-
2nd224Chris SHONE 2:30.80210.81s

Cat 3: 40-49 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st233Shawn STROM 3:02.861-

Cat 3: 50+ men

1 competitor found

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st72Jaime REES 2280461:51.491-
2nd315Michelle WEEKLY 3206121:59.1427.65s
3rd81Adrian HOPKINS 3621022:12.87321.38s

Cat 1 women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st89Gretchen NELSON 3433562:15.941-
2nd62Karina MAGRATH 2910342:21.0525.11s
3rd73Julie CRITTENDEN 4008212:22.6236.68s

Cat 2 women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st220Christy OTT 4004913:05.881-
2nd307Darcie GRAY 3:21.04215.16s

Cat 3 women

1 competitor found

Chat with us