withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (44)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://www.allgravityseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/07/2013-ALL-GRAVITY-SERI…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st4Kent BILLINGSLEY 4:52.591-
2nd12Bryan CRUM 5:10.51217.92s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st2Zachary SEDIVY 3411465:10.121-

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st10Justin COVEY 4:52.451-
2nd6Andrew FRINK 4:59.5227.07s
3rd9Nick BELL 2932304:59.9637.51s
4th8Forrest TAYLOR 3757215:16.87424.42s
5th122Chase PEASLEE 5:17.16524.71s
6th5Alex William FLOYD 2896455:19.29626.84s

Cat 1: 30-39 men

1 competitor found

Cat 1: 40+ men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st7Frank ROBBINS 5:24.781-
2nd13Rich DENSMORE 5:27.8723.09s

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st129Casey ROBERTS 5:01.351-
2nd101Damon SEDIVY ° 5:05.0923.74s
3rd115Scott KNAPP 5:33.12331.77s
4th112Keenan CHARLTON 5:35.07433.72s
5th125Jacob HANCOCK 5:42.83541.48s
6th114Craig HIGASHI 5:43.59642.24s
7th136Preston PRIMMER 5:45.58744.23s
8th-Michael CONLEY (u40) 5:47.78846.43s
9th108Zane GREGERSON 7:24.5092:23.15
10th132Stow MILLER 8:56.33103:54.98

° Rider racing out of category

Cat 2: 19-29 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st109Evan HARMON 5:04.311-
2nd103Anthony WILLIAMS 3756255:12.8328.52s
3rd118Ryan BOWEN 4003555:18.66314.35s
4th105Colton MOORE 3763885:40.91436.60s
5th140Ian HUME 6:48.5751:44.26

Cat 2: 30-39 men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st139Jeremy HIAASEN 5:41.661-
2nd128Tim HEALY 6:56.5621:14.90

Cat 2: 40-49 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st113Chris CHARLTON 5:49.811-
2nd123Chris CONLEY 6:17.35227.54s
3rd138Mitch SCHMIDT 6:21.70331.89s

Cat 3: 0-12 boys

1 competitor found

Cat 3: 12-14 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st111Jedidiah LAMB 8:37.141-
2nd119Will CALDWELL 9:18.61241.47s

Cat 3: 15-18 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st116Nic RAISER 6:16.601-

Cat 3: 19-29 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st127Phil LEWIS 6:41.281-

Cat 3: 40+ men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st137Randy PRIMMER 7:23.001-
2nd121Stephen WILLIAMS 7:33.94210.94s

 

 

Pro women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st3Adrian HOPKINS 3621026:01.181-

Cat 1 women

1 competitor found

Cat 2 women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st117Christine WIKE 7:05.561-
2nd135Gretchen RANDOLPH 7:07.4721.91s

Cat 3 women

1 competitor found

Chat with us