| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 36 | Ewan FAFARD | | Maple Ridge, BC | | 2:42.221 | - |
| 2nd | 2 | Dan SKOGLAND | | West Vancouver, BC | Cove | 2:42.592 | 0.37s |
| 3rd | 8 | Adriano DIGIACINTO | | North Vancouver, BC | Bryson Racing Clan | 2:44.963 | 2.74s |
| 4th | 3 | Jean Sebastien THERRIEN | | North Vancouver, BC | | 2:46.644 | 4.42s |
| 5th | 999 | Thomas VANDERHAM | | North Vancouver, BC | Evil | 2:46.665 | 4.44s |
| 6th | 24 | Robert VENABLES | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:48.186 | 5.96s |
| 7th | 1 | Tyler GORZ | | Coquitlam, BC | CBR / Pinkbike | 2:48.287 | 6.06s |
| 8th | 13 | Tim COLEMAN | | Coquitlam, BC | John Henry Bike Shop | 2:48.338 | 6.11s |
| 9th | 39 | Jeffery BRYSON | | North Van, BC | brysonraciingclan.com | 2:48.479 | 6.25s |
| 10th | 35 | Kyle MARSHALL | | Victoria, BC | Evil / Kali / Nema / Straitline | 2:49.5010 | 7.28s |
| 11th | 37 | Lear MILLER | | Sedona, Az | | 2:50.1711 | 7.95s |
| 12th | 33 | Kenny SMITH | | Whistler, BC | Dakine / Evil / SRAM | 2:50.4512 | 8.23s |
| 13th | 12 | Jeff BEESTON (end) | | Courtenay, BC | Trail Bicycles Eatmore Sprouts | 2:51.7613 | 9.54s |
| 14th | 25 | Kevin BARTKOWSKI | | Whistler, BC | Evil | 2:52.5014 | 10.28s |
| 15th | 10 | Dennis BEARE | | North Vancouver, BC | | 2:52.5815 | 10.36s |
| 16th | 29 | Rob STEAD (mas) | | Vancouver, BC | John Henry Bikes | 2:53.3016 | 11.08s |
| 17th | 5 | Ross MEASURES | | North Vancouver, BC | Knolly Bikes / SRAM | 2:53.6217 | 11.40s |
| 18th | 16 | Ryan WALTERS | | Vancouver, BC | John Henry Bikes | 2:56.4618 | 14.24s |
| 19th | 9 | Kevin LANDRY | | Etobicoke, ON | Banshee | 2:56.9019 | 14.68s |
| 20th | 17 | Tom POWER | | Vancouver, BC | | 2:58.3120 | 16.09s |
| 21st | 18 | Stephen MATTHEWS | | Calgary, AB | Calgary Cycle Online | 2:58.4221 | 16.20s |
| 22nd | 272 | Cameron WOODS | | West Vancouver, BC | Devinci / Pinkbike | 2:59.4822 | 17.26s |
| 23rd | 19 | Justin TERWIEL | | Kamloops, BC | | 3:00.3523 | 18.13s |
| 24th | 27 | Jeff HUNTER | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:01.6824 | 19.46s |
| 25th | 11 | A.J. CLEARY | | Coldstream, BC | Skyride Cycle | 3:03.8725 | 21.65s |
| 26th | 26 | Tristan OLK | | North Vancouver, BC | Steed Cycles | 3:06.0426 | 23.82s |
| 27th | 28 | Cole CARTER | | North Vancouver, BC | DHRacer / Nema / Specialized | 3:07.3127 | 25.09s |
| 28th | 34 | Roberto JURK | | West Vancouver, BC | | 3:08.7028 | 26.48s |
| 29th | 41 | Brian SERNEELS | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:12.7829 | 30.56s |
| 30th | 32 | Kyle MCDONALD | | Whistler, BC | Cycle Component Network | 3:14.1030 | 31.88s |
| 31st | 14 | Bill MACEWEN | | Vancouver, BC | Steed Cycles | 3:14.8431 | 32.62s |
| | 22 | Aaron DOBIE | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | DNS | |
| | 23 | Andres PAEZ | | North Vancouver, BC | Cycle Component Network | DNS | |
| | 15 | Dean TENNANT | | Victoria, BC | Dunbar Cycles / Sombrio | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 271 | Kirk MCDOWALL | | Anmore, BC | | 2:57.121 | - |
| 2nd | 275 | Dan DIEDRICKSEN | | Victoria, BC | | 2:57.442 | 0.32s |
| 3rd | 239 | Kevin TAFTS | | Vancouver, BC | Obsession: Bikes | 2:57.913 | 0.79s |
| 4th | 265 | Ben PORTEOUS | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:59.164 | 2.04s |
| 5th | 267 | Jordan BROMLEY | | Bby, BC | | 2:59.885 | 2.76s |
| 6th | 236 | Simon KERSEY | | Richmond, BC | | 2:59.966 | 2.84s |
| 7th | 602 | Jimmy VUKELICH | | Coquitlam, BC | | 3:00.757 | 3.63s |
| 8th | 263 | Daniel ANDERSON | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:01.838 | 4.71s |
| 9th | 241 | Nick GUERIN | | North Vancouver, BC | John Henry Bikes | 3:03.019 | 5.89s |
| 10th | 259 | Rhys ELLISON | | Burnaby, BC | bikeology | 3:03.6210 | 6.50s |
| 11th | 255 | Steven QUESNELLE | | Powell River, BC | norco performance / taws cycle | 3:03.7011 | 6.58s |
| 12th | 280 | Cody MACARTHUR | | Cranbrook, BC | | 3:05.4512 | 8.33s |
| 13th | 279 | Jesse BALLHAUSEN | | Pemberton, BC | | 3:05.9413 | 8.82s |
| 14th | 244 | Cameron MURPHY | | Surrey, BC | | 3:06.0514 | 8.93s |
| 15th | 243 | Jason STOLZE | | Chilliwack, BC | | 3:08.4015 | 11.28s |
| 16th | 276 | Zac SMITH | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:09.5416 | 12.42s |
| 17th | 251 | Jordan MASSE | | New Westminster, BC | Steed Cycles | 3:09.9317 | 12.81s |
| 18th | 264 | Regan HOGELIE | | Vernon, BC | Skyride Cycle | 3:10.0218 | 12.90s |
| 19th | 266 | Alexander MACMILLAN | | Calgary, AB | MCL Racing | 3:11.4619 | 14.34s |
| 20th | 247 | Mark VAN DER POUW KRAAN | | Pitt Meadows, BC | Experience Cycling | 3:11.7720 | 14.65s |
| 21st | 260 | Devin MCPHERSON | | North Vancouver, BC | Obsession Bikes | 3:12.3721 | 15.25s |
| 22nd | 250 | Justin JOHNSON | | Milner, BC | VELOCITY CYCLES | 3:14.1322 | 17.01s |
| 23rd | 248 | Landon PINETTE | | Williams Lake, BC | | 3:15.4423 | 18.32s |
| 24th | 278 | Andrew LANGRIDGE | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:15.8824 | 18.76s |
| 25th | 282 | Geoff HODSON | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:16.7425 | 19.62s |
| 26th | 252 | Grady BEGG | | Langley, BC | | 3:19.5926 | 22.47s |
| 27th | 253 | Nick SPOTTOCK | | Salmon Arm, BC | Skookum Cycle and Ski | 3:22.7227 | 25.60s |
| 28th | 246 | Travis DERKATCH | | Powell River, BC | | 3:25.1328 | 28.01s |
| 29th | 274 | Curtis TOWNSLEY | | Burnaby, BC | | 3:25.8229 | 28.70s |
| 30th | 235 | Darryl MARLATT | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:44.3230 | 47.20s |
| 31st | 245 | Brennan KOVACEVICH | | Milton, ON | | 3:44.4931 | 47.37s |
| 32nd | 269 | Tyler SCHMIDT | | Port Coquitlam, BC | | 3:46.8032 | 49.68s |
| 33rd | 281 | Kenneth MACDONALD | | Port Hope, ON | | 3:50.9133 | 53.79s |
| 34th | 273 | Ryan MURCAR | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:57.4534 | 1:00.33 |
| 35th | 238 | Peter BUCKLEY | | New Westminster, BC | | 3:57.6135 | 1:00.49 |
| 36th | 254 | Carl AUSTMAN | | Coquitlam, BC | | 4:12.3436 | 1:15.22 |
| 37th | 262 | Kris JOHNSTONE | | Kamloops, BC | Bicycle Café | 5:45.3337 | 2:48.21 |
| 38th | 261 | Cody HUNTER | | Burnaby, BC | | 6:58.5438 | 4:01.42 |
| | 242 | Niall EGAN | | Vancouver, BC | Epic Mtb (Ireland) | DNF | |
| | 277 | Leo BRANDROLD | | Garibaldi Highland, BC | | DNS | |
| | 268 | Kevin KING | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | DNS | |
| | 258 | Norman THOMPSON | | West Vancouver, BC | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 628 | Marek STASTNY | | Burnaby, BC | | 3:03.241 | - |
| 2nd | 629 | Rob ELLIOTT | | Burnaby, BC | | 3:13.342 | 10.10s |
| 3rd | 627 | Tom THORNTON | | North Vancouver, BC | Bike Club | 3:15.653 | 12.41s |
| 4th | 623 | Terry HAUK | | Burnby, BC | | 3:26.504 | 23.26s |
| 5th | 625 | Kyle SIMPSON | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:36.745 | 33.50s |
| 6th | 621 | Craig FINDLAY | | Coquitlam, BC | | 3:37.946 | 34.70s |
| 7th | 622 | Stan HUNTER | | Maple Ridge, BC | The B-Team | 3:48.087 | 44.84s |
| 8th | 630 | Andrew SHOSTAK | | Powell River, BC | PRCA / Taws Cycles | 3:50.258 | 47.01s |
| 9th | 626 | Richard HALL | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:50.979 | 47.73s |
| 10th | 620 | Waylon EDWARDS | | N. Vancouver, BC | | 3:58.1310 | 54.89s |
| | 624 | Todd KAULBACK | | Vancouver, BC | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 336 | Jordan GOSTELI | | Squamish, BC | C4 / Cycling BC / Dincus / MMR | 2:48.421 | - |
| 2nd | 361 | Brennan WALSTROM | | BC | | 2:49.802 | 1.38s |
| 3rd | 343 | Harrison DUXBURY-SLEEP | | Gibsons, BC | Sunshine Coast CC | 2:53.683 | 5.26s |
| 4th | 345 | Forrest RIESCO | | Gibsons, BC | | 2:54.724 | 6.30s |
| 5th | 346 | Owen SCULLY | | Squamish, BC | | 2:54.735 | 6.31s |
| 6th | 347 | Cole SWANSON | | Delta, BC | | 2:58.256 | 9.83s |
| 7th | 321 | Mitch ZACHARIAS | | Maple Ridge, BC | Experience Cycling | 2:58.327 | 9.90s |
| 8th | 323 | Lee JACKSON | | Squamish, BC | | 2:58.348 | 9.92s |
| 9th | 331 | Zander GEDDES | | Whistler, BC | Fanatik Bike Co. | 3:00.269 | 11.84s |
| 10th | 325 | Adam KRAL | | Cobble Hill, BC | Marty's Mountain Cycle | 3:00.6310 | 12.21s |
| 11th | 324 | Liam MONTGOMERY | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:02.0511 | 13.63s |
| 12th | 349 | Wyatt RIEGEL | | Revelstoke, BC | Skookum Cycle and Ski | 3:12.1412 | 23.72s |
| 13th | 332 | Tyson OLAND | | Lake Country, BC | Union Cycle | 3:12.5013 | 24.08s |
| 14th | 356 | Mark WALLACE | | Duncan, BC | Experience Cycling | 3:13.1214 | 24.70s |
| 15th | 348 | Grant LESTOCK-KAY | | Mill Bay, BC | | 3:14.4715 | 26.05s |
| 16th | 327 | Alex ARNOLD | | Sparwood, BC | | 3:14.8616 | 26.44s |
| 17th | 360 | Max BAYMAN | | Kamloops, BC | | 3:18.1117 | 29.69s |
| 18th | 330 | Kip SHORTREED | | Brackendale, BC | Banshee / MMR / Trident | 3:18.5418 | 30.12s |
| 19th | 337 | Tyler CRAIG (18+) | | Winfield, BC | | 3:18.9619 | 30.54s |
| 20th | 335 | Denver TONKIN | | Kelowna, BC | Union Cycle | 3:21.1020 | 32.68s |
| 21st | 333 | Ryan VARCHOL | | Summerland, BC | Cyclepath | 3:27.4721 | 39.05s |
| 22nd | 357 | Jonny DEMPSEY | | Squamish, BC | | 3:28.0322 | 39.61s |
| 23rd | 355 | Dez MAY | | Victoria, BC | | 3:29.7123 | 41.29s |
| 24th | 338 | Thomas SULLIVAN | | Kamloops, BC | Full Boar Team | 3:31.1824 | 42.76s |
| 25th | 334 | Marcell SZLAVY | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:31.4325 | 43.01s |
| 26th | 328 | Calvin MCCORMACK | | Surrey, BC | | 3:38.1026 | 49.68s |
| 27th | 350 | Jason TEITGE | | Roberts Creek, BC | Sunshine Coast CC | 3:40.4727 | 52.05s |
| 28th | 340 | Mick SANDY | | Sun Peaks, BC | full boar bike store | 3:40.7228 | 52.30s |
| 29th | 322 | Dylan MANNING | | Maple Ridge, BC | Experience Cycling | 3:41.4429 | 53.02s |
| 30th | 320 | Scott MENZIES | | Pitt Meadows, BC | Experience Cycling | 4:01.1430 | 1:12.72 |
| | 359 | Nick CHAPPELL-MOSS | | Mission, BC | | DNF | |
| | 341 | Dexter HOOK | | Kamloops, BC | Full Boar DH RT | DNF | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 137 | Nick GRIMM | | North Vancouver, BC | Bryson Racing Clan | 2:46.831 | - |
| 2nd | 21 | Tyler ALLISON | | Whistler, BC | Team BC | 2:47.132 | 0.30s |
| 3rd | 122 | Cameron PORTEOUS | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:49.133 | 2.30s |
| 4th | 100 | Alex CURRIE | | North Vancouver, BC | Devinci / Pinkbike | 2:49.394 | 2.56s |
| 5th | 121 | Justin DALE | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:50.965 | 4.13s |
| 6th | 101 | Linden FENIAK | | Sechelt, BC | Cove / Sunshine Coast CC | 2:54.266 | 7.43s |
| 7th | 109 | Riley SUHAN | | Golden, BC | Pinkbike | 2:55.937 | 9.10s |
| 8th | 119 | Taylor SMITH (M) | | Nanaimo, BC | Cycle Component Network | 3:03.068 | 16.23s |
| 9th | 113 | Peter MURI | | Winfield, BC | Union Cycle | 3:04.539 | 17.70s |
| 10th | 106 | Thomas ZONNEVELD | | Fort Langley, BC | No Hype Bikes / Race Face / Schwa / TLD | 3:04.9510 | 18.12s |
| 11th | 112 | Jake GLENNIE | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:10.3311 | 23.50s |
| 12th | 132 | Nicholas LE MARE | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:12.7512 | 25.92s |
| 13th | 117 | Aaron COOMBS | | Winfield, BC | | 3:15.6613 | 28.83s |
| 14th | 124 | Jarred MARTIN | | Kamloops, BC | full boar bike store | 3:15.7114 | 28.88s |
| 15th | 110 | Joe ESNOUF | | Victoria, BC | Faultlin / Marty's Mountain Cycle | 3:15.7915 | 28.96s |
| 16th | 108 | Jay BOYSEN | | Bowen Island, BC | | 3:16.7716 | 29.94s |
| 17th | 120 | Rylan CARNEGIE | | Lake Country, BC | Larry's Cycle | 3:18.0217 | 31.19s |
| 18th | 131 | Kurtis DE MARCO | | Maple Ridge, BC | Maple Ridge Cycle | 3:19.3718 | 32.54s |
| 19th | 127 | Cam HILTS | | West Vancouver, BC | Devinci / Pinkbike | 3:19.9519 | 33.12s |
| 20th | 329 | Kyler SHOWERS | | Lake Country, BC | | 3:20.2920 | 33.46s |
| 21st | 130 | Trevor THEW | | Duncan, BC | Pro City Racing | 3:23.0221 | 36.19s |
| 22nd | 129 | Jordan TIMMER | | Maple Ridge, BC | Maple Ridge Cycle | 3:26.0422 | 39.21s |
| 23rd | 118 | Luke LORENZ | | Maple Ridge, BC | | 3:27.1423 | 40.31s |
| 24th | 114 | Colton DAVIES | | Victoria, BC | Pro City Racing | 3:27.5324 | 40.70s |
| 25th | 115 | Cody LEEK | | Surrey, BC | | 3:30.0725 | 43.24s |
| 26th | 98 | Liam LEYLAND | | BC | Experience Cycling | 3:30.7726 | 43.94s |
| 27th | 97 | Daniel MANUEL | | Burnaby, BC | | 3:32.2727 | 45.44s |
| 28th | 123 | Kyle STOJKE | | Kamloops, BC | | 3:33.0228 | 46.19s |
| 29th | 133 | Brent BOGAERT | | Maple Ridge, BC | | 3:33.2529 | 46.42s |
| 30th | 136 | Patrick CLARKE | | Calgary, AB | MCL Racing | 3:37.5230 | 50.69s |
| 31st | 116 | Mitchel SWANSON | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:39.1931 | 52.36s |
| 32nd | 139 | David POTTER | | Port Coquitlam, BC | | 3:46.3332 | 59.50s |
| 33rd | 125 | Cole MINTZ | | Kamloops, BC | full boar bike store | 7:17.1633 | 4:30.33 |
| | 134 | Liam GIBB | | Roberts Creek, BC | | DNS | |
| | 111 | Carson JORDON | | Delta, BC | Mad March Racing | DNS | |
| | 107 | Dexter ROBSON | | Salt Spring Island, BC | Experience Cycling | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 222 | Glenn FRANKS | | Vancouver, BC | | 2:52.541 | - |
| 2nd | 210 | Darryl BARTLETT | | Coquitlam, BC | Pinkbike | 2:52.632 | 0.09s |
| 3rd | 240 | Edmund SMITH (sen) | | Vancouver, BC | | 2:56.853 | 4.31s |
| 4th | 204 | Cory LECLERC | | Squamish, BC | | 2:58.374 | 5.83s |
| 5th | 208 | Bart BROWN | | Langley, BC | Abbotsford BMX Society | 3:00.265 | 7.72s |
| 6th | 218 | Scott MITCHELL | | Victoria, BC | Pro City Racing | 3:01.526 | 8.98s |
| 7th | 209 | Simon STEVENSON | | Courtenay, BC | Trail Bicycles | 3:01.997 | 9.45s |
| 8th | 202 | Eric ANDERSON | | Port Coquitlam, BC | Obsession Bikes | 3:03.068 | 10.52s |
| 9th | 212 | Steve BOUCHER (1974) | | Kamloops, BC | Banshee-Trident Team / FullBoar | 3:05.269 | 12.72s |
| 10th | 215 | Mitchell THACKER | | Victoria, BC | Pro City Racing | 3:05.4910 | 12.95s |
| 11th | 207 | Adam TROTTER | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:07.9111 | 15.37s |
| 12th | 211 | Brian HAMMOND | | Vernon, BC | Olympia Cycle & Ski | 3:12.2712 | 19.73s |
| 13th | 213 | D'Arcy O'CONNOR | | Vancouver, BC | Rocky Mountain | 3:12.8213 | 20.28s |
| 14th | 217 | Connor GILLAN | | Burnaby, BC | | 3:13.4014 | 20.86s |
| 15th | 225 | Bruce POMEROY | | Squamish, BC | | 3:14.0815 | 21.54s |
| 16th | 216 | Yanik GAUDETTE | | Squamish, BC | | 3:15.7316 | 23.19s |
| 17th | 206 | Dean WEST | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:20.0917 | 27.55s |
| 18th | 205 | James SPLINTER | | Pemberton, BC | | 3:20.7118 | 28.17s |
| 19th | 221 | Dalen STANLEY | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:22.7619 | 30.22s |
| 20th | 219 | Steven ST. DENIS | | Salmon Arm, BC | Skookum Cycle and Ski | 3:23.9120 | 31.37s |
| 21st | 237 | Jesse BANK | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:24.6721 | 32.13s |
| 22nd | 220 | Dan GRAHAM | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:27.4922 | 34.95s |
| 23rd | 223 | Richard BRINKMANN | | Oliver, BC | | 3:29.3323 | 36.79s |
| 24th | 214 | David PFAFFENBERGER | | Victoria, BC | Pro City Racing | 3:33.4424 | 40.90s |
| 25th | 224 | Todd HOVDE | | Chilliwack, BC | | 3:37.7225 | 45.18s |
| 26th | 200 | Jason POLNAU | | Port Moody, BC | VELOCITY CYCLES | 3:44.4426 | 51.90s |
| 27th | 201 | Jesse CABANG | | Richmond, BC | | 3:44.5627 | 52.02s |
| 28th | 226 | Jeff WYERS | | Aldergrove, BC | | 4:37.2928 | 1:44.75 |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 154 | Graham BEATTY | | Garibaldi Highland, BC | | 3:05.481 | - |
| 2nd | 152 | Martin NEWMAN | | North Vancouv, BC | Obsession: Bikes | 3:10.502 | 5.02s |
| 3rd | 156 | Derek TIMMERMAN | | Squamish, BC | | 3:14.353 | 8.87s |
| 4th | 168 | Jeff LAROUCHE | | Victoria, BC | Pro City Racing | 3:16.804 | 11.32s |
| 5th | 161 | Jon MEPHAM | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:25.165 | 19.68s |
| 6th | 174 | Steven PRICE | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:26.116 | 20.63s |
| 7th | 173 | Phil HOWARD | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:27.747 | 22.26s |
| 8th | 175 | Richard JARMAN | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:31.558 | 26.07s |
| 9th | 158 | Christopher GULLETT | | Coquitlam, BC | | 3:37.939 | 32.45s |
| 10th | 166 | David KISHI | | Burnaby, BC | | 3:51.5310 | 46.05s |
| 11th | 160 | Peter CLASSEN | | North Vancouver, BC | | 4:14.4911 | 1:09.01 |
| | 167 | Greg RECTOR | | Maple Ridge, BC | Experience Cycling | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 58 | Celina MOORE | | Squamish, BC | Cycle Component Network | 3:18.731 | - |
| 2nd | 59 | Kari MANCER | | Whistler, BC | | 3:22.242 | 3.51s |
| 3rd | 56 | Rebecca MCQUEEN | | Vancouver, BC | Rocky Mountain | 3:23.303 | 4.57s |
| 4th | 50 | Kjersten LONE | | Victoria, BC | Pro City Racing | 3:26.194 | 7.46s |
| 5th | 57 | Kristen SMART | | West Vancouver, BC | Cove | 3:26.915 | 8.18s |
| 6th | 52 | Jaime HILL | | Pemberton, BC | Cycle Component Network | 3:38.926 | 20.19s |
| 7th | 51 | Dawn CASHEN | | Whistler, BC | | 3:39.187 | 20.45s |
| 8th | 54 | Jennifer MCMILLAN | | Port Coquitlam, BC | www.brysonracingclan.com | 3:47.788 | 29.05s |
| 9th | 55 | Kristen COURTNEY | | Squamish, BC | | 3:51.029 | 32.29s |
| 10th | 53 | Alexis MOORE | | Williams Lake, BC | | 3:57.0310 | 38.30s |
| 11th | 61 | Nickey JAMES | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:59.8411 | 41.11s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified