Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof | 56.8416 | 3:04.7295 | 53.119s6 | 26.110s8 | 4:23.9586 | 58.6210 | 2:55.2342 | 50.743s3 | 24.589s1 | 4:10.5661 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 57.568 | 3:01.5041 | 51.960s1 | 26.097s7 | 4:19.5611 | 57.6119 | 2:55.2221 | 51.790s10 | 24.795s2 | 4:11.8072 | 1.241s | ||
3rd | 7 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 56.8714 | 3:05.1437 | 52.725s3 | 26.192s9 | 4:24.0607 | 56.9027 | 2:56.1804 | 50.932s6 | 25.093s5 | 4:12.2053 | 1.639s | ||
4th | 1 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 57.884 | 3:01.8182 | 53.512s8 | 25.941s3 | 4:21.2712 | 2:56.0683 | 50.651s2 | 25.836s15 | 4:12.5554 | 1.989s | |||
5th | 10 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 58.801 | 3:06.3138 | 52.227s2 | 25.827s2 | 4:24.3678 | 59.591 | 2:57.3637 | 49.971s1 | 25.381s10 | 4:12.7155 | 2.149s | ||
6th | 2 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 56.4518 | 3:03.4963 | 53.513s9 | 26.401s10 | 4:23.4104 | 58.6210 | 2:56.4645 | 50.757s4 | 25.599s12 | 4:12.8206 | 2.254s | ||
7th | 6 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 58.712 | 3:06.5619 | 53.966s12 | 26.033s6 | 4:26.5609 | 58.985 | 2:57.0376 | 50.963s7 | 25.313s7 | 4:13.3137 | 2.747s | ||
8th | 12 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 58.233 | 3:05.0886 | 52.858s4 | 25.797s1 | 4:23.7435 | 58.807 | 2:57.5378 | 51.098s8 | 25.046s3 | 4:13.6818 | 3.115s | ||
9th | 8 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 55.9027 | 3:07.49311 | 59.305s77 | 27.797s45 | 4:34.59518 | 56.8429 | 2:58.18010 | 50.827s5 | 25.374s9 | 4:14.3819 | 3.815s | ||
10th | 4 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 54.6761 | 3:07.72512 | 53.964s11 | 27.448s28 | 4:29.13711 | 59.164 | 2:58.42611 | 51.523s9 | 25.131s6 | 4:15.08010 | 4.514s | ||
11th | 24 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 54.6263 | 3:12.73727 | 55.677s26 | 27.363s25 | 4:35.77721 | 55.3054 | 3:00.01416 | 52.034s15 | 25.332s8 | 4:17.38011 | 6.814s | ||
12th | 45 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, O'NEAL | 56.0323 | 3:10.92418 | 55.864s28 | 27.595s35 | 4:34.38317 | 55.5747 | 2:59.23912 | 51.872s12 | 26.850s38 | 4:17.96112 | 7.395s | ||
13th | 34 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof | 57.2111 | 3:09.28815 | 53.398s7 | 26.955s15 | 4:29.64112 | 57.8515 | 3:00.30118 | 51.924s14 | 26.330s28 | 4:18.55513 | 7.989s | ||
14th | 25 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 56.9013 | 3:03.5184 | 53.036s5 | 26.760s11 | 4:23.3143 | 56.2838 | 3:00.07317 | 52.815s18 | 25.915s16 | 4:18.80314 | 8.237s | ||
15th | 26 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | TREK WORLD RACING | 55.9027 | 3:14.72331 | 55.126s16 | 27.207s21 | 4:37.05626 | 55.7945 | 3:01.41124 | 51.848s11 | 26.147s22 | 4:19.40615 | 8.840s | ||
16th | 13 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | TREK WORLD RACING | 47.17118 | 3:20.81771 | 1:04.139103 | 38.734s107 | 5:03.690100 | 57.4720 | 2:57.8069 | 56.625s61 | 25.074s4 | 4:19.50516 | 8.939s | ||
17th | 9 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | TREK WORLD RACING | 57.707 | 3:07.38510 | 53.789s10 | 26.000s5 | 4:27.17410 | 59.532 | 3:00.86522 | 52.504s16 | 26.244s23 | 4:19.61317 | 9.047s | ||
18th | 20 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 55.9824 | 3:09.02113 | 55.231s18 | 27.096s17 | 4:31.34813 | 57.0126 | 3:00.56721 | 52.941s19 | 26.142s21 | 4:19.65018 | 9.084s | ||
19th | 22 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 54.0079 | 3:12.35524 | 56.706s39 | 28.255s56 | 4:37.31628 | 57.1524 | 2:59.91714 | 53.638s29 | 26.315s26 | 4:19.87019 | 9.304s | ||
20th | 27 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof | 55.8231 | 3:10.42917 | 55.498s23 | 27.448s28 | 4:33.37515 | 57.7618 | 3:00.45120 | 54.064s34 | 25.791s14 | 4:20.30620 | 9.740s | ||
21st | 18 | Steve PEAT | GBR19740617 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 57.796 | 3:19.56160 | 1:00.21889 | 29.751s88 | 4:49.53066 | 58.4112 | 3:01.22023 | 53.250s24 | 25.959s18 | 4:20.42921 | 9.863s | ||
22nd | 15 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 53.4289 | 3:11.45921 | 55.226s17 | 27.925s49 | 4:34.61020 | 57.3323 | 3:00.43519 | 53.123s21 | 27.204s50 | 4:20.76222 | 10.196s | ||
23rd | 66 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 54.5467 | 3:15.02633 | 55.301s20 | 25.966s4 | 4:36.29324 | 57.0425 | 3:04.47334 | 51.887s13 | 25.511s11 | 4:21.87123 | 11.305s | ||
24th | 17 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR19840925 | GT Factory Racing | 57.884 | 3:11.27920 | 56.111s30 | 27.219s22 | 4:34.60919 | 57.4421 | 3:02.75728 | 53.444s26 | 26.084s20 | 4:22.28524 | 11.719s | ||
25th | 56 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 56.2621 | 3:15.60034 | 56.864s44 | 28.367s57 | 4:40.83136 | 57.3522 | 3:01.65025 | 53.861s32 | 27.062s47 | 4:22.57325 | 12.007s | ||
26th | 19 | Cam COLE | NZL19880203 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 44.17122 | 3:19.52759 | 1:24.352120 | 49.552s116 | 5:33.431113 | 56.6531 | 3:03.19830 | 53.854s31 | 26.386s29 | 4:23.43826 | 12.872s | ||
27th | 35 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 55.0151 | 3:16.20138 | 55.267s19 | 28.804s68 | 4:40.27234 | 56.3935 | 3:03.39731 | 53.019s20 | 27.061s46 | 4:23.47727 | 12.911s | ||
28th | 77 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | 57.1012 | 3:18.59752 | 56.899s45 | 27.348s24 | 4:42.84442 | 58.1413 | 3:02.50827 | 54.347s39 | 26.626s31 | 4:23.48128 | 12.915s | |||
29th | 46 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 53.9582 | 3:14.76632 | 55.579s24 | 27.861s48 | 4:38.20630 | 55.9042 | 3:03.58032 | 53.442s25 | 26.799s37 | 4:23.82129 | 13.255s | ||
30th | 31 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | Gstaad-Scott | 56.6717 | 3:09.75816 | 58.980s74 | 27.519s33 | 4:36.25722 | 56.6232 | 2:59.84913 | 55.901s55 | 28.495s70 | 4:24.24530 | 13.679s | ||
31st | 51 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 55.3341 | 3:12.60825 | 56.196s32 | 27.463s30 | 4:36.26723 | 57.8515 | 3:03.08329 | 54.848s43 | 26.915s40 | 4:24.84631 | 14.280s | ||
32nd | 65 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 54.5964 | 3:17.33444 | 56.764s43 | 30.303s93 | 4:44.40149 | 54.5967 | 3:04.52936 | 53.968s33 | 26.641s32 | 4:25.13832 | 14.572s | |||
33rd | 63 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | 55.3341 | 3:21.73074 | 56.235s33 | 27.964s51 | 4:45.92954 | 56.1541 | 3:04.80437 | 53.624s28 | 26.934s41 | 4:25.36233 | 14.796s | |||
34th | 55 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 55.5236 | 3:12.12123 | 57.583s56 | 28.593s64 | 4:38.29731 | 55.4450 | 3:01.90826 | 56.087s58 | 27.791s58 | 4:25.78634 | 15.220s | ||
35th | 96 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | 55.2843 | 3:27.33195 | 57.374s51 | 28.591s63 | 4:53.29676 | 55.2258 | 3:06.93447 | 53.248s23 | 26.053s19 | 4:26.23535 | 15.669s | |||
36th | 98 | Kevin AIELLO | USA19910412 | 55.6834 | 3:24.65886 | 57.598s57 | 27.705s39 | 4:49.96167 | 54.7765 | 3:07.15848 | 53.844s30 | 25.656s13 | 4:26.65836 | 16.092s | |||
37th | 123 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19950628 | 54.3673 | 3:18.68854 | 1:03.933101 | 30.977s100 | 4:53.59879 | 54.8563 | 3:04.52635 | 55.458s50 | 27.002s44 | 4:26.98637 | 16.420s | |||
38th | 57 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | W-RACING | 54.7556 | 3:20.42767 | 55.469s21 | 27.705s39 | 4:43.60145 | 56.3935 | 3:06.90846 | 53.573s27 | 26.657s33 | 4:27.13838 | 16.572s | ||
39th | 83 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Gstaad-Scott | 55.1745 | 3:20.10863 | 58.139s64 | 27.839s46 | 4:46.08655 | 56.8429 | 3:05.69139 | 55.577s51 | 25.922s17 | 4:27.19039 | 16.624s | ||
40th | 74 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | 55.4438 | 3:19.35358 | 57.114s47 | 27.677s37 | 4:44.14447 | 55.2556 | 3:06.24942 | 54.321s38 | 26.951s42 | 4:27.52140 | 16.955s | |||
41st | 50 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | SC Intense | 54.3174 | 3:16.01337 | 56.758s41 | 26.990s16 | 4:39.76132 | 54.0271 | 3:06.62544 | 54.255s36 | 26.659s34 | 4:27.53941 | 16.973s | ||
42nd | 69 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 54.8854 | 3:17.31043 | 56.525s37 | 26.871s13 | 4:40.70635 | 55.9042 | 3:06.63245 | 54.923s46 | 26.255s24 | 4:27.81042 | 17.244s | |||
43rd | 38 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | Commencal | 55.0950 | 3:14.52630 | 56.308s34 | 27.189s20 | 4:38.02329 | 55.4450 | 3:06.12041 | 54.857s44 | 27.045s45 | 4:28.02243 | 17.456s | ||
44th | 109 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN19951022 | 57.568 | 3:20.58269 | 54.922s15 | 27.421s27 | 4:42.92543 | 58.985 | 3:09.54961 | 52.650s17 | 26.323s27 | 4:28.52244 | 17.956s | |||
45th | 43 | Bryn ATKINSON | AUS19821209 | 56.1522 | 3:16.50639 | 57.538s55 | 28.206s53 | 4:42.25040 | 58.778 | 3:05.59038 | 55.638s52 | 27.302s52 | 4:28.53045 | 17.964s | |||
46th | 105 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | 54.4969 | 3:17.45845 | 56.384s36 | 28.254s55 | 4:42.09639 | 55.4450 | 3:07.79251 | 54.303s37 | 26.768s36 | 4:28.86346 | 18.297s | |||
47th | 14 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 56.8714 | 3:20.20365 | 55.473s22 | 27.487s31 | 4:43.16344 | 55.7346 | 3:09.15158 | 53.196s22 | 26.725s35 | 4:29.07247 | 18.506s | ||
48th | 11 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 49.26113 | 4:56.608126 | 2:17.320124 | 1:16.572125 | 8:30.500124 | 58.689 | 2:59.98615 | 1:01.70475 | 27.683s57 | 4:29.37348 | 18.807s | ||
49th | 48 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | RRP GHOST | 55.1745 | 3:22.61675 | 57.392s53 | 27.855s47 | 4:47.86362 | 55.4153 | 3:07.70150 | 54.493s40 | 27.485s54 | 4:29.67949 | 19.113s | ||
50th | 97 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | 54.0278 | 3:23.35278 | 57.745s58 | 28.252s54 | 4:49.34965 | 55.4748 | 3:08.03852 | 54.235s35 | 27.512s56 | 4:29.78550 | 19.219s | |||
51st | 49 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | 55.1745 | 3:18.27849 | 57.149s49 | 27.177s19 | 4:42.60441 | 55.0660 | 3:08.21553 | 55.711s53 | 26.282s25 | 4:30.20851 | 19.642s | |||
52nd | 44 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 48.57116 | 3:23.04176 | 1:00.04785 | 28.666s66 | 4:51.75471 | 59.223 | 3:08.97656 | 54.885s45 | 27.067s48 | 4:30.92852 | 20.362s | ||
53rd | 117 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 55.5535 | 3:18.53551 | 58.854s71 | 27.728s43 | 4:45.11751 | 56.5633 | 3:08.61555 | 55.360s48 | 26.993s43 | 4:30.96853 | 20.402s | ||
54th | 72 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | RRP GHOST | 55.1448 | 3:17.74047 | 58.176s65 | 30.538s95 | 4:46.45457 | 54.9662 | 3:08.27954 | 55.436s49 | 27.494s55 | 4:31.20954 | 20.643s | ||
55th | 88 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | 55.3839 | 3:29.070105 | 56.720s40 | 27.712s41 | 4:53.50278 | 56.4234 | 3:10.47163 | 54.510s41 | 27.172s49 | 4:32.15355 | 21.587s | |||
56th | 54 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 57.3810 | 3:11.63922 | 54.732s14 | 27.298s23 | 4:33.66916 | 54.5967 | 3:07.56649 | 56.875s64 | 28.112s63 | 4:32.55356 | 21.987s | ||
57th | 90 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK19941204 | 53.2091 | 3:19.04456 | 1:00.10087 | 29.968s91 | 4:49.11264 | 52.5676 | 3:06.38043 | 58.489s73 | 27.853s60 | 4:32.72257 | 22.156s | |||
58th | 115 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 52.42101 | 3:20.50668 | 1:01.99595 | 28.593s64 | 4:51.09469 | 54.7066 | 3:10.75664 | 55.223s47 | 27.850s59 | 4:33.82958 | 23.263s | ||
59th | 89 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | W-RACING | 54.8854 | 3:24.08380 | 58.632s68 | 28.533s62 | 4:51.24870 | 56.9027 | 3:10.40962 | 56.013s57 | 28.113s64 | 4:34.53559 | 23.969s | ||
60th | 120 | Guy GIBBS | GBR19900318 | 52.6397 | 3:18.60453 | 59.556s80 | 29.621s85 | 4:47.78160 | 53.1773 | 3:09.01257 | 57.448s67 | 28.232s66 | 4:34.69260 | 24.126s | |||
61st | 134 | Gareth BREWIN | GBR19910623 | 52.7396 | 3:13.63129 | 56.171s31 | 34.452s104 | 4:44.25448 | 52.9374 | 3:05.80940 | 56.249s59 | 34.239s76 | 4:36.29761 | 25.731s | |||
62nd | 145 | Craig EVANS (elt) | GBR19910216 | 51.61106 | 3:21.71573 | 57.948s62 | 28.493s60 | 4:48.15663 | 53.2272 | 3:12.06166 | 56.421s60 | 28.366s68 | 4:36.84862 | 26.282s | |||
63rd | 104 | Louis HAMILTON | NZL19940918 | 53.1793 | 3:24.15881 | 1:00.71590 | 27.695s38 | 4:52.56874 | 57.7917 | 3:12.37369 | 57.488s68 | 27.269s51 | 4:37.13063 | 26.564s | |||
64th | 112 | Rob FRASER | CAN19900912 | 53.9780 | 3:19.00355 | 57.889s61 | 29.259s79 | 4:46.15156 | 56.1740 | 3:11.13265 | 57.424s66 | 29.415s74 | 4:37.97164 | 27.405s | |||
65th | 147 | Ben FURBEE | USA19890804 | 54.9353 | 3:20.19264 | 57.217s50 | 27.758s44 | 4:45.16752 | 54.9861 | 3:14.04572 | 55.836s54 | 28.413s69 | 4:38.29465 | 27.728s | |||
66th | 125 | Matt BEER | CAN19860926 | 54.7058 | 3:17.93548 | 56.104s29 | 27.548s34 | 4:41.58738 | 54.8563 | 3:04.25033 | 1:07.56977 | 26.867s39 | 4:38.68666 | 28.120s | |||
67th | 132 | Brent SMITH | AUS19950429 | 54.4670 | 3:24.50485 | 1:00.07186 | 29.293s80 | 4:53.86880 | 54.5769 | 3:13.54271 | 57.331s65 | 28.256s67 | 4:39.12967 | 28.563s | |||
68th | 110 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | USA19940215 | 54.7058 | 3:23.83879 | 58.252s66 | 28.084s52 | 4:50.17468 | 56.3137 | 3:16.11476 | 56.780s62 | 26.506s30 | 4:39.40068 | 28.834s | |||
69th | 139 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | 51.85105 | 3:25.07588 | 59.017s75 | 29.400s82 | 4:53.49277 | 52.9075 | 3:12.20767 | 57.707s70 | 29.518s75 | 4:39.43269 | 28.866s | |||
70th | 100 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 53.7784 | 3:24.19382 | 58.728s69 | 29.196s76 | 4:52.11772 | 54.1370 | 3:15.54175 | 56.816s63 | 28.074s61 | 4:40.43170 | 29.865s | ||
71st | 138 | Morgan GULLAND | GBR19950624 | 49.15115 | 3:24.38784 | 59.378s78 | 29.364s81 | 4:53.12975 | 50.8677 | 3:15.53374 | 57.575s69 | 28.089s62 | 4:41.19771 | 30.631s | |||
72nd | 130 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | 53.4588 | 3:24.30383 | 58.958s73 | 29.241s78 | 4:52.50273 | 55.2556 | 3:14.83773 | 58.085s72 | 28.868s72 | 4:41.79072 | 31.224s | |||
73rd | 84 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | 55.8729 | 3:20.80670 | 57.379s52 | 27.367s26 | 4:45.55253 | 56.2838 | 3:09.42560 | 1:06.37176 | 27.401s53 | 4:43.19773 | 32.631s | |||
74th | 150 | Michael DANIELS (pro) | USA19901128 | 54.5964 | 3:19.90062 | 57.513s54 | 29.194s75 | 4:46.60758 | 55.0959 | 3:19.41778 | 57.958s71 | 29.231s73 | 4:46.60674 | 36.040s | |||
75th | 152 | Dylan CONTE | USA19931014 | 55.0151 | 3:21.12172 | 57.764s59 | 28.905s69 | 4:47.79061 | 55.3054 | 3:25.68779 | 54.679s42 | 28.215s65 | 4:48.58175 | 38.015s | |||
76th | 92 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN19920616 | 55.8231 | 3:20.27166 | 55.611s25 | 27.934s50 | 4:43.81646 | 55.9042 | 3:12.33168 | 58.627s74 | 40.298s77 | 4:51.25676 | 40.690s | |||
77th | 91 | Sidney SLOTEGRAAF | CAN19881207 | 56.4518 | 3:17.18341 | 56.686s38 | 27.149s18 | 4:41.01837 | 57.9614 | 3:16.53477 | 55.968s56 | 46.472s78 | 4:58.97477 | 48.408s | |||
78th | 52 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | SC Intense | 55.1448 | 3:12.84728 | 56.368s35 | 27.717s42 | 4:36.93225 | 55.4748 | 3:09.26059 | 2:34.71778 | 28.541s71 | 6:12.51878 | 2:01.952 | ||
58 | Kyle SANGERS | CAN19930412 | 55.2244 | 3:15.86436 | 56.758s41 | 27.602s36 | 4:40.22433 | DNF | |||||||||
32 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Hutchinson UR | 53.2091 | 3:17.64546 | 57.807s60 | 28.989s73 | 4:44.44150 | 32.2479 | 4:46.15180 | 3:50.00179 | DNF | |||||
75 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE19900809 | 53.9780 | 3:19.56861 | 58.368s67 | 28.958s72 | 4:46.89459 | DNF | |||||||||
37 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RRP GHOST | 55.7333 | 3:10.94719 | 54.485s13 | 26.900s14 | 4:32.33214 | 32.9678 | 3:12.38270 | DSQ | ||||||
30 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | TREK WORLD RACING | 55.9525 | 3:12.61026 | 56.950s46 | 27.497s32 | 4:37.05727 | DNS | ||||||||
16 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona Factory Team | 45.50120 | 3:16.90040 | 1:09.836111 | 42.505s110 | 5:09.241105 | DNS | ||||||||
122 | Samuel THIBAULT | CAN19930721 | 53.1295 | 3:18.33550 | 59.661s81 | 36.328s105 | 4:54.32481 | DNQ | |||||||||
93 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 55.9525 | 3:26.46594 | 58.777s70 | 29.409s83 | 4:54.65182 | DNQ | |||||||||
59 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | Perth City Cycles | 51.87104 | 3:25.50589 | 59.695s83 | 29.610s84 | 4:54.81083 | DNQ | ||||||||
140 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | 54.2875 | 3:26.19791 | 1:00.15688 | 28.677s67 | 4:55.03084 | DNQ | |||||||||
67 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | 55.5236 | 3:27.71296 | 59.685s82 | 28.953s71 | 4:56.35085 | DNQ | |||||||||
118 | Graeme PITTS | USA19900712 | 54.7257 | 3:29.066104 | 58.878s72 | 28.516s61 | 4:56.46086 | DNQ | |||||||||
135 | Luca COMETTI | USA19951208 | 55.3839 | 3:30.484109 | 58.083s63 | 29.116s74 | 4:57.68387 | DNQ | |||||||||
143 | Philippe RICARD | CAN19940731 | 53.7784 | 3:29.399106 | 59.472s79 | 29.696s86 | 4:58.56788 | DNQ | |||||||||
136 | Chris BARLIN | AUS19870504 | GREEN TO GOLD RACE DEVELOPMENT | 53.3790 | 3:27.97999 | 1:01.13291 | 29.772s89 | 4:58.88389 | DNQ | ||||||||
128 | Hugo LANGEVIN | CAN19950723 | 54.5766 | 3:23.31577 | 1:05.661106 | 30.524s94 | 4:59.50090 | DNQ | |||||||||
95 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | 53.6786 | 3:26.23192 | 1:04.134102 | 29.732s87 | 5:00.09791 | DNQ | |||||||||
141 | Kyle THOMAS | USA19860907 | 54.7058 | 3:32.996113 | 59.064s76 | 28.405s58 | 5:00.46592 | DNQ | |||||||||
68 | Graeme MUDD | AUS19930116 | 54.1577 | 3:36.539115 | 57.129s48 | 26.861s12 | 5:00.52993 | DNQ | |||||||||
82 | Filip POLC | SVK19820410 | 54.4471 | 3:30.209108 | 1:01.71794 | 29.212s77 | 5:01.13894 | DNQ | |||||||||
87 | Kazuki SHIMIZU | JPN19920426 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 53.6786 | 3:27.74297 | 1:03.86899 | 29.776s90 | 5:01.38695 | DNQ | ||||||||
39 | Eliot JACKSON | USA19900619 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 56.4220 | 3:09.20914 | 55.840s27 | 56.472s120 | 5:01.52196 | DNQ | ||||||||
106 | Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) | AUS19950624 | 54.6462 | 3:28.985103 | 1:02.08596 | 30.555s97 | 5:01.62597 | DNQ | |||||||||
144 | Ivan Alejandro ORTIZ RODRÍGUEZ | ECU19880411 | 54.1876 | 3:28.392100 | 1:04.493104 | 28.920s70 | 5:01.80598 | DNQ | |||||||||
116 | Lawrence CAWTE | NZL19950119 | 52.6397 | 3:31.871111 | 1:01.70893 | 28.435s59 | 5:02.01499 | DNQ | |||||||||
114 | Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER | NZL19950328 | 53.1793 | 3:32.171112 | 1:01.69692 | 30.552s96 | 5:04.419101 | DNQ | |||||||||
40 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 55.8729 | 3:15.71135 | 1:06.665107 | 43.367s111 | 5:05.743102 | DNQ | ||||||||
154 | Fabien COUSINIE | FRA19860814 | Hutchinson UR | 52.39102 | 3:29.577107 | 1:05.537105 | 30.859s99 | 5:05.973103 | DNQ | ||||||||
36 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 44.81121 | 3:19.21057 | 1:10.026112 | 39.174s108 | 5:08.410104 | DNQ | ||||||||
113 | Max MORGAN (pro) | USA19920622 | 53.8083 | 3:28.778102 | 1:07.923110 | 34.036s103 | 5:10.737106 | DNQ | |||||||||
126 | Brendan MOON | AUS19910407 | 50.59109 | 3:38.569117 | 1:02.38297 | 30.582s98 | 5:11.533107 | DNQ | |||||||||
85 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 54.3872 | 3:28.507101 | 1:03.913100 | 43.480s112 | 5:15.900108 | DNQ | ||||||||
99 | Jun-Sung PARK | KOR19870221 | 48.18117 | 3:41.795118 | 1:07.403109 | 31.345s101 | 5:20.543109 | DNQ | |||||||||
21 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 41.95125 | 3:17.18341 | 1:13.376113 | 53.998s118 | 5:24.557110 | DNQ | ||||||||
119 | Julien LARAMEE | CAN19871126 | 52.56100 | 3:36.203114 | 1:02.87998 | 46.762s115 | 5:25.844111 | DNQ | |||||||||
107 | Sebastian REASCOS | ECU19911003 | 54.5168 | 3:36.816116 | 1:21.479116 | 30.070s92 | 5:28.365112 | DNQ | |||||||||
142 | Gionata LIVORTI | ITA19931117 | 52.08103 | 3:31.461110 | 59.867s84 | 1:05.032122 | 5:36.360114 | DNQ | |||||||||
124 | Trevyn NEWPHER | USA19811122 | 50.03111 | 3:52.682120 | 1:06.678108 | 37.039s106 | 5:36.399115 | DNQ | |||||||||
102 | Rich THOMAS | GBR19880512 | 46.20119 | 3:26.45993 | 1:17.100115 | 53.267s117 | 5:36.826116 | DNQ | |||||||||
149 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA19940915 | 52.6199 | 3:25.03087 | 1:22.002117 | 57.853s121 | 5:44.885117 | DNQ | |||||||||
33 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 42.65123 | 3:27.79698 | 1:13.475114 | 1:09.349123 | 5:50.620118 | DNQ | ||||||||
137 | Oliver MORRIS (elt) | GBR19841201 | 42.24124 | 3:48.727119 | 1:26.457122 | 44.956s114 | 6:00.140119 | DNQ | |||||||||
111 | George BELK | GBR19930529 | 51.54107 | 4:45.738124 | 1:23.180119 | 32.111s102 | 6:41.029120 | DNQ | |||||||||
76 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | RRP GHOST | 50.06110 | 4:46.828125 | 1:22.212118 | 43.892s113 | 6:52.932121 | DNQ | ||||||||
41 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 10.77127 | 4:03.799122 | 2:34.715125 | 54.489s119 | 7:33.003122 | DNQ | ||||||||
108 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | 51.02108 | 6:11.346127 | 1:25.520121 | 40.832s109 | 8:17.698123 | DNQ | |||||||||
61 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | 49.32112 | 4:33.094123 | 2:54.720126 | 1:13.261124 | 8:41.075125 | DNQ | |||||||||
133 | Emyr DAVIES | GBR19900315 | 40.34126 | 3:55.733121 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
148 | Lee JACKSON | CAN19950425 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
103 | Nicholas MCCONACHIE | NZL19911121 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
146 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | DAGG - RACING TEAM | 49.26113 | 7:38.740128 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
129 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
86 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
127 | Perry GARDENER | GBR19911110 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
131 | Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE | USA19940506 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
29 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
151 | Nate FURBEE | USA19930524 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
81 | Mario José JARRIN MOLINA | ECU19840125 | 55.064 | 3.00128 | 3:25.63890 | 1:31.026123 | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28th | 37 | Benjamin DENGATE | AUS19960908 | Australia | 53.9713 | 3:27.81837 | 1:00.62523 | 30.440s32 | 4:58.88328 | 43.3628 | 3:22.51023 | 1:18.51028 | 57.726s28 | 5:38.74628 | 1:11.217 | ||
27th | 23 | Sebastian ALFARO | PER19970111 | Peru | 52.3729 | 3:24.43830 | 1:01.40327 | 28.910s15 | 4:54.75122 | 52.5123 | 3:44.38428 | 1:01.29724 | 35.510s26 | 5:21.19127 | 53.662s | ||
26th | 55 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | Switzerland | 54.267 | 3:27.44735 | 1:01.75728 | 29.487s22 | 4:58.69127 | 54.2313 | 3:27.99426 | 1:17.92327 | 30.944s25 | 5:16.86126 | 49.332s | ||
25th | 34 | Matthew MCCORKELL | AUS19961229 | Australia | 51.9437 | 3:24.42928 | 1:00.94626 | 30.161s29 | 4:55.53624 | 53.4921 | 3:20.83120 | 1:16.72826 | 29.703s23 | 5:07.26225 | 39.733s | ||
24th | 48 | Jack ALMOND | CAN19970703 | CANADA - B | 51.0443 | 3:24.95932 | 1:00.15621 | 30.181s30 | 4:55.29623 | 51.7326 | 3:30.29227 | 57.385s15 | 28.091s12 | 4:55.76824 | 28.239s | ||
23rd | 26 | Ben HILL | AUS19960519 | Australia | 52.3430 | 3:24.43029 | 1:04.36435 | 30.925s36 | 4:59.71930 | 53.5918 | 3:22.46622 | 1:03.27725 | 29.703s23 | 4:55.44623 | 27.917s | ||
22nd | 43 | Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU | USA19960320 | USA | 54.189 | 3:22.13223 | 59.992s20 | 29.599s23 | 4:51.72319 | 54.709 | 3:26.08525 | 59.193s22 | 28.657s19 | 4:53.93522 | 26.406s | ||
21st | 17 | Keegan WRIGHT | NZL19961105 | New Zealand | 53.9214 | 3:26.35234 | 1:02.33232 | 29.341s20 | 4:58.02526 | 52.1124 | 3:24.74224 | 57.533s17 | 28.172s13 | 4:50.44721 | 22.918s | ||
20th | 59 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 51.1742 | 3:23.12625 | 1:02.17631 | 34.302s44 | 4:59.60429 | 51.3827 | 3:21.08521 | 59.049s21 | 29.689s22 | 4:49.82320 | 22.294s | ||
19th | 21 | Andrew CRIMMINS | AUS19970809 | Kona Factory Team | 53.3219 | 3:13.4829 | 57.198s6 | 28.829s12 | 4:39.5097 | 53.7716 | 3:11.7348 | 55.121s5 | 41.045s27 | 4:47.90019 | 20.371s | ||
18th | 33 | Shane LESLIE | USA19961017 | USA | 53.2022 | 3:21.86022 | 1:00.46222 | 29.429s21 | 4:51.75120 | 53.9515 | 3:19.31318 | 58.991s20 | 27.457s7 | 4:45.76118 | 18.232s | ||
17th | 14 | Connor HAMILTON | NZL19960917 | New Zealand | 54.546 | 3:16.61515 | 58.959s14 | 28.326s8 | 4:43.90015 | 54.4612 | 3:18.41217 | 58.150s19 | 28.063s10 | 4:44.62517 | 17.096s | ||
16th | 24 | Drew CARTERS | GBR19960226 | Great Britain | 52.1135 | 3:27.92938 | 59.683s18 | 29.771s24 | 4:57.38325 | 53.2222 | 3:19.57819 | 56.596s12 | 28.427s15 | 4:44.60116 | 17.072s | ||
15th | 25 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 53.3219 | 3:14.75612 | 58.186s10 | 29.870s26 | 4:42.81213 | 53.5918 | 3:15.98714 | 59.496s23 | 28.490s16 | 4:43.97315 | 16.444s | ||
14th | 54 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | France | 54.1012 | 3:15.88614 | 55.881s4 | 29.801s25 | 4:41.56811 | 54.0014 | 3:18.08616 | 56.011s9 | 28.733s21 | 4:42.83014 | 15.301s | ||
13th | 8 | Neil STEWART (elt) | GBR19970424 | FMD Racing | 54.575 | 3:11.2124 | 59.441s16 | 28.301s6 | 4:38.9545 | 54.5411 | 3:17.28615 | 57.553s18 | 27.365s6 | 4:42.20413 | 14.675s | ||
12th | 29 | Frazer MCCUBBING | GBR19970208 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 52.1334 | 3:17.19216 | 59.515s17 | 28.931s16 | 4:45.63816 | 53.7517 | 3:15.49213 | 57.512s16 | 28.720s20 | 4:41.72412 | 14.195s | ||
11th | 60 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 52.6128 | 3:18.99119 | 1:05.23239 | 29.003s17 | 4:53.22621 | 55.306 | 3:15.30912 | 55.758s8 | 28.550s18 | 4:39.61711 | 12.088s | ||
10th | 30 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | Italy | 51.8738 | 3:18.45018 | 1:00.87225 | 31.343s37 | 4:50.66518 | 54.858 | 3:13.83011 | 55.477s6 | 28.541s17 | 4:37.84810 | 10.319s | ||
9th | 57 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | W-RACING | 54.803 | 3:21.03321 | 58.037s9 | 28.600s11 | 4:47.67017 | 54.709 | 3:12.8319 | 56.480s10 | 28.280s14 | 4:37.5919 | 10.062s | ||
8th | 10 | Laurie GREENLAND | GBR19970218 | TREK WORLD RACING | 51.3440 | 3:13.4648 | 58.597s13 | 28.501s10 | 4:40.5628 | 52.0425 | 3:12.86010 | 56.481s11 | 27.078s2 | 4:36.4198 | 8.890s | ||
7th | 27 | Reece WILSON | GBR19960611 | Great Britain | 53.3718 | 3:15.40613 | 58.525s12 | 29.157s18 | 4:43.08814 | 53.5918 | 3:11.7317 | 56.874s13 | 27.517s8 | 4:36.1227 | 8.593s | ||
6th | 22 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | France | 54.267 | 3:14.52011 | 58.407s11 | 28.063s5 | 4:40.99010 | 56.593 | 3:10.4254 | 57.281s14 | 27.110s3 | 4:34.8166 | 7.287s | ||
5th | 3 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | GT Factory Racing | 53.6216 | 3:12.8246 | 57.567s7 | 28.849s13 | 4:39.2406 | 54.987 | 3:11.1326 | 54.998s4 | 27.276s4 | 4:33.4065 | 5.877s | ||
4th | 31 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | ESP19960425 | Spain | 53.9214 | 3:13.3787 | 56.617s5 | 27.934s2 | 4:37.9293 | 55.824 | 3:08.3172 | 55.513s7 | 28.072s11 | 4:31.9024 | 4.373s | ||
3rd | 1 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 58.351 | 3:08.6511 | 1:05.15038 | 27.784s1 | 4:41.58512 | 55.635 | 3:11.0205 | 54.031s2 | 26.726s1 | 4:31.7773 | 4.248s | ||
2nd | 9 | Jack ILES | CAN19961007 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 54.1510 | 3:17.28217 | 54.986s1 | 28.307s7 | 4:40.5759 | 56.652 | 3:08.4853 | 54.234s3 | 27.697s9 | 4:30.4162 | 2.887s | ||
1st | 2 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SRAM / TLD | 57.642 | 3:08.7842 | 55.560s3 | 27.963s3 | 4:32.3071 | 58.021 | 3:07.1901 | 53.045s1 | 27.294s5 | 4:27.5291 | - | ||
28 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | France | 42.1249 | 3:22.72424 | 2:23.66251 | 1:34.48449 | 7:20.87049 | DNQ | ||||||||
16 | Ben WATKINS | NZL19960205 | New Zealand | 52.2033 | 3:19.61120 | 1:34.61249 | 59.084s48 | 5:53.30748 | DNQ | ||||||||
50 | Nik DUNN | CAN19960628 | CANADA - B | 51.2041 | 3:47.22747 | 1:14.47547 | 33.526s42 | 5:35.22847 | DNQ | ||||||||
15 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 42.0650 | 3:13.83610 | 1:30.18048 | 50.965s47 | 5:34.98146 | DNQ | ||||||||
52 | Patrick LADYMAN | CAN19960625 | CANADA - B | 48.9248 | 3:51.99249 | 1:07.58041 | 32.362s41 | 5:31.93445 | DNQ | ||||||||
11 | Martin BOCHUKOV | BUL19960627 | Bulgaria | 49.2247 | 3:43.09145 | 1:10.63143 | 37.115s45 | 5:30.83744 | DNQ | ||||||||
58 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SC Intense | 49.9546 | 3:49.01348 | 1:08.09642 | 31.819s40 | 5:28.92843 | DNQ | ||||||||
39 | Max WARSHAWSKY | AUS19970609 | Australia | 51.9736 | 3:54.42350 | 1:00.73124 | 30.148s28 | 5:25.30242 | DNQ | ||||||||
18 | Matt BRANNEY | USA19961203 | USA | 50.3744 | 3:42.25044 | 1:05.35340 | 30.897s35 | 5:18.50041 | DNQ | ||||||||
35 | Luciano Jose DE NEUFVILLE PASCAL | ECU19961201 | Ecuador | 53.2721 | 3:27.64736 | 1:13.06746 | 31.485s39 | 5:12.19940 | DNQ | ||||||||
42 | Charlie HARRISON | USA19971018 | USA | 53.6216 | 3:43.96146 | 59.866s19 | 28.367s9 | 5:12.19439 | DNQ | ||||||||
32 | William WESTON | GBR19960914 | Great Britain | 52.8525 | 3:28.45440 | 1:11.74145 | 30.125s27 | 5:10.32038 | DNQ | ||||||||
41 | Matthew FITZGERALD (u23) | USA19961006 | USA | 52.2732 | 3:24.90631 | 1:10.93044 | 30.685s34 | 5:06.52137 | DNQ | ||||||||
44 | Joel WILLIS | AUS19970709 | Australia | 52.6827 | 3:29.62842 | 1:04.89537 | 30.339s31 | 5:04.86236 | DNQ | ||||||||
40 | Jackson DAVIS | AUS19960702 | Australia | 52.3430 | 3:28.28039 | 1:01.97530 | 34.292s43 | 5:04.54735 | DNQ | ||||||||
20 | Connor SANDRI | NZL19970830 | New Zealand | 51.4539 | 3:31.96443 | 1:01.87829 | 29.330s19 | 5:03.17234 | DNQ | ||||||||
46 | Nic RODGERS | CAN19970202 | Canada | 52.7826 | 3:29.14841 | 1:03.26334 | 30.558s33 | 5:02.96933 | DNQ | ||||||||
38 | Chase NELSON | USA19960517 | USA | 54.754 | 3:23.59027 | 59.018s15 | 38.071s46 | 5:00.67932 | DNQ | ||||||||
45 | Chris BENNETT | CAN19961023 | Canada | 50.0145 | 3:25.47733 | 1:02.99433 | 31.365s38 | 4:59.83631 | DNQ | ||||||||
49 | Raphael BARIL | CAN19961118 | CANADA - B | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
47 | Max SCHARF | CAN19970430 | Canada | 53.0023 | 3:23.38126 | 1:04.66436 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||
56 | Arnau MUSET ROCA | ESP19961110 | Spain | 18.4151 | 12:49.08051 | 1:45.90750 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||
19 | Joshua MCCOMBIE | NZL19961016 | New Zealand | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
13 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | Czechia | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
51 | Hayden GENOUD | CAN19960612 | CANADA - B | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
4 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | France | 54.1510 | 3:10.3593 | 55.383s2 | 28.021s4 | 4:33.7632 | DNS | ||||||||
7 | Alex MARIN | ESP19970325 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 52.8824 | 3:12.1075 | 57.684s8 | 28.858s14 | 4:38.6494 | DNF |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 52.561 | 3:24.1932 | 1:02.9471 | 30.073s1 | 4:57.2131 | 55.441 | 3:19.4993 | 59.070s1 | 28.716s1 | 4:47.2851 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 51.174 | 3:23.5991 | 1:07.3473 | 32.235s2 | 5:03.1813 | 52.544 | 3:15.1301 | 1:03.1403 | 29.739s3 | 4:48.0092 | 0.724s | ||
3rd | 2 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 3:24.7583 | 1:03.7262 | 32.945s3 | 5:01.4292 | 54.132 | 3:18.4882 | 1:00.5522 | 29.016s2 | 4:48.0563 | 0.771s | |||
4th | 7 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing | DNF | 52.833 | 3:29.2076 | 1:03.9255 | 30.061s4 | 5:03.1934 | 15.908s | ||||||
5th | 5 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Hutchinson UR | 51.223 | 3:43.3245 | 1:09.4955 | 34.380s5 | 5:27.1994 | 50.837 | 3:29.1715 | 1:04.1636 | 31.128s6 | 5:04.4625 | 17.177s | ||
6th | 11 | Micayla GATTO | CAN19880821 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 48.3412 | 3:40.9364 | 1:11.2938 | 35.041s7 | 5:27.2705 | 49.0911 | 3:27.4184 | 1:03.8414 | 33.895s10 | 5:05.1546 | 17.869s | ||
7th | 26 | Vaea VERBEECK | CAN19901125 | 51.312 | 3:50.5109 | 1:09.3194 | 33.633s4 | 5:33.4627 | 51.975 | 3:36.6038 | 1:04.5127 | 32.263s9 | 5:13.3787 | 26.093s | |||
8th | 8 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 49.957 | 3:46.9776 | 1:10.7327 | 35.538s8 | 5:33.2476 | 50.548 | 3:34.3697 | 1:10.64711 | 31.755s7 | 5:16.7718 | 29.486s | ||
9th | 9 | Fionn GRIFFITHS | GBR19820827 | 48.9610 | 3:54.00710 | 1:17.98217 | 35.633s10 | 5:47.62210 | 50.069 | 3:40.63610 | 1:06.4998 | 30.465s5 | 5:17.6009 | 30.315s | |||
10th | 12 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 49.589 | 3:48.1047 | 1:17.58615 | 37.291s13 | 5:42.9819 | 49.4510 | 3:38.0819 | 1:09.98310 | 32.039s8 | 5:20.10310 | 32.818s | ||
11th | 13 | Tegan MOLLOY | AUS19960118 | 50.726 | 4:10.67021 | 1:16.13611 | 39.069s21 | 6:05.87521 | 51.136 | 3:47.02012 | 1:08.9749 | 36.756s15 | 5:32.75011 | 45.465s | |||
12th | 25 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | 47.5015 | 4:04.78217 | 1:21.20521 | 37.074s11 | 6:03.06119 | 46.8216 | 3:52.12914 | 1:10.96012 | 36.705s14 | 5:39.79412 | 52.509s | |||
13th | 15 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | 45.4620 | 4:01.24614 | 1:17.72216 | 38.181s18 | 5:57.14913 | 41.0820 | 3:51.61713 | 1:15.06518 | 34.784s11 | 5:41.46613 | 54.181s | |||
14th | 36 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | 47.2116 | 3:59.86412 | 1:18.46119 | 39.190s22 | 5:57.51514 | 48.3412 | 3:53.55815 | 1:12.58514 | 36.423s12 | 5:42.56614 | 55.281s | |||
15th | 33 | Diana Lorena DROMONDO VARGAS | MEX19910123 | 44.9121 | 4:06.15718 | 1:14.3369 | 38.069s17 | 5:58.56216 | 46.8415 | 3:57.65418 | 1:11.92813 | 37.121s18 | 5:46.70315 | 59.418s | |||
16th | 24 | Sophie TYAS | NZL19941101 | 43.3825 | 4:04.08815 | 1:16.34713 | 37.556s15 | 5:57.99115 | 46.0918 | 3:58.13319 | 1:13.64816 | 36.796s16 | 5:48.57716 | 1:01.292 | |||
17th | 27 | Steffi MARTH | GER19850819 | 48.4911 | 4:01.07213 | 1:15.00210 | 37.537s14 | 5:53.61111 | 46.7417 | 3:58.29820 | 1:14.04717 | 37.104s17 | 5:49.44917 | 1:02.164 | |||
18th | 23 | Jess STONE | GBR19900914 | 46.1418 | 4:08.15620 | 1:16.70514 | 39.352s23 | 6:04.21320 | 48.3013 | 3:57.55417 | 1:13.61915 | 38.788s20 | 5:49.96118 | 1:02.676 | |||
19th | 16 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 46.0719 | 4:04.70416 | 1:18.27118 | 38.046s16 | 6:01.02117 | 46.9914 | 3:58.53521 | 1:15.16619 | 36.579s13 | 5:50.28019 | 1:02.995 | |||
20th | 22 | Cami NOGUEIRA | ARG19930929 | 46.2917 | 4:07.82719 | 1:16.13712 | 37.121s12 | 6:01.08518 | 46.0119 | 4:01.18622 | 1:24.07720 | 38.372s19 | 6:03.63520 | 1:16.350 | |||
21st | 6 | Jill KINTNER | USA19811024 | 51.115 | 3:56.05311 | 1:25.89124 | 34.893s6 | 5:56.83712 | 33.4021 | 3:41.35011 | 1:41.77021 | 50.638s21 | 6:13.75821 | 1:26.473 | |||
21 | Alanna COLUMB | NZL19880723 | 47.8814 | 3:48.7998 | 1:10.2566 | 35.628s9 | 5:34.6838 | 23.3822 | 3:54.66416 | 5:21.47422 | DNF | ||||||
3 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||
28 | Gabriela WILLIAMS | CZE19810728 | 44.1323 | 4:28.37724 | 1:19.23320 | 38.985s20 | 6:26.59522 | DNQ | |||||||||
30 | Kristen COURTNEY | CAN19811103 | 48.2813 | 4:25.12323 | 1:21.26622 | 41.066s26 | 6:27.45523 | DNQ | |||||||||
29 | Jaime HILL | CAN19790706 | 49.648 | 4:11.22422 | 1:41.78429 | 39.802s24 | 6:32.81024 | DNQ | |||||||||
34 | Victoria ARMSTRONG | NZL19831011 | 38.4227 | 4:38.38825 | 1:25.79623 | 43.140s28 | 6:47.32425 | DNQ | |||||||||
40 | Rae GANDOLF | USA19730420 | 43.6624 | 4:54.05527 | 1:26.33125 | 40.510s25 | 7:00.89626 | DNQ | |||||||||
37 | Alison ZIMMER | USA19790818 | 44.7522 | 4:51.88126 | 1:40.03627 | 38.256s19 | 7:10.17327 | DNQ | |||||||||
39 | Rachael WALKER | GBR19840327 | 29.7228 | 7:56.95628 | 1:26.68426 | 42.307s27 | 10:05.94728 | DNQ | |||||||||
35 | Michelle CRISP | AUS19860801 | 41.0326 | 9:20.47329 | 1:40.89728 | 47.236s29 | 11:48.60629 | DNQ | |||||||||
31 | Katy CURD | GBR19890427 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
38 | Jenny LEBLANC | CAN19810621 | 5.0629 | 10:07.73130 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
41 | Jaclyn PAASO | USA19820318 | DNS | DNQ |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified